3 JOURS DU SUD OUEST 2004ven. 16/04/04 09:47
Overall resultscreated by MT2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

   Pl   Stno Name                    YB Club                           S1           S2           S3           S4           S5        Total 



D12  (6)                                   

    1    229 SANDEVOIR Claire        92 1403 ORIENTATION CAENNAIS   25:08    1   23:24    1   25:29    2                             74:01 
    2     44 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane     94 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   31:46    3   23:55    2   28:22    3                             84:03 
    3    288 MARCHEGAY Tiphane       93 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       31:34    2   26:25    3   33:12    4                             91:11 
    4    152 RAYMONDAUD Léa          93 3319 ASEM SO                67:49    6   26:47    4   24:24    1                            119:00 
    5    333 BONDIVENNE Pérrine      96 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C   48:04    4   44:29    5   36:55    5                            129:28 
    6    259 MASSON Aude             91 4705 N O R D                57:11    5   59:33    6   80:19    6                            197:03 



D14  (10)                                  

    1    312 PETER Rebecca            9 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       29:26    2   33:10    1   24:08    3                             86:44 
    2    311 KUBLI Merla             90 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       26:50    1   39:01    3   21:06    1                             86:57 
    3    257 MIOTTO Emeline          90 4705 N O R D                30:05    3   44:33    6   26:44    4                            101:22 
    4    161 GAILLARD Alizée         91 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           42:47    6   38:43    2   21:20    2                            102:50 
    5    145 PASCAL Elodie           90 3319 ASEM SO                36:03    4   41:31    4   29:27    6                            107:01 
    6    251 PERROCHON Cloé          91 4010 B O N O                58:23    8   42:50    5   29:13    5                            130:26 
    7    113 LORMEAU Salomé          90 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     41:47    5   72:18    8   35:27    7                            149:32 
    8    420 BONDIVENNE Lise         91 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C   58:54    9   55:11    7   37:42    8                            151:47 
    9     78 PERICQ-ROUDGER Audrey   89 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   50:01    7  129:44    9   59:41    9                            239:26 

         356 MAILLEN Déborah         90 6409 EQUIDISTANCE          107:53   10     dns          dns                                        



D16  (10)                                  

    1     13 MOLINIER Léa            88 9105 COLE                   32:49    1   40:34    1   35:30    2                            108:53 
    2    159 GAILLARD Ambre          89 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           47:33    6   43:59    2   40:40    3                            132:12 
    3    314 BUSS Rahel              88 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       43:34    2   45:14    3   47:19    6                            136:07 
    4    313 HERREN Anettina         89 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       54:24    7   51:55    4   34:32    1                            140:51 
    5    181 LE ROUX Isabelle        88 3399 C D C O 33             45:55    3   55:02    5   44:44    4                            145:41 
    6    187 WOTQUENNE Line          89 3399 C D C O 33             47:13    5   59:54    6   47:09    5                            154:16 
    7    118 MERCIER Mélodie         88 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     46:44    4   76:06    9   71:55    8                            194:45 
    8    158 DESQUEYROUX Sandrine    88 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           79:02   10   66:53    7   65:40    7                            211:35 
    9    126 ROBIN Marine            89 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     59:11    9   73:52    8   81:22   10                            214:25 
   10    224 VIGNEROT Tifenn         89 2904 COATARMOR              56:08    8   93:08   10   74:07    9                            223:23 



D18  (9)                                   

    1    180 MASSON Claire           87 3320 M O M                  41:34    1   77:31    5   49:45    1                            168:50 
    2    258 MIOTTO Elodie           88 4705 N O R D                44:09    2   70:17    3   54:27    5                            168:53 
    3    316 PETER Alexandra         87 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       50:29    5   67:54    1   52:29    2                            170:52 
    4    395 SPALINGER Léna          87 OLG SAEULIAMT               45:55    3   74:45    4   52:46    3                            173:26 
    5    160 GAILLARD Prune          87 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           49:52    4   68:48    2   56:45    6                            175:25 
    6    512 BARBIER Lucie           87 2201 CO CAULNES             62:39    6   98:10    6   78:00    7                            238:49 
    7    513 ADAM Marie-Jo           87 2201 CO CAULNES            100:23    9  127:34    7   96:16    8                            324:13 

         315 EICHENBERGER Sabine     87 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       75:34    8      mp           mp                                        
          30 DEBENGU Emmanuelle      86 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   69:08    7     dns        54:18    4                                   



D20  (2)                                   

    1     18 SANTAMARIA Charline     84 9006 RAMBO BELFORT          59:48    2  102:16    2   73:23    1                            235:27 

         374 DE PALACIO Maud         85 3308 SAGC CESTAS            58:57    1   86:47    1     dns                                        



D20 Elite  (1)                             

    1    425 BOHER Fanny             86 7715 ASSAMOIS               46:30    1   80:06    1   68:34    1                            195:10 



D21A  (13)                                 

    1    308 SCHNEIDER Ursula        80 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       35:06    1   56:55    1   52:54    1                            144:55 
    2    226 LE GUEN Pascale         71 2205 S B A C                46:07    4   74:33    2   63:12    2                            183:52 
    3    278 SCHOOP Anatina          70 OLG DAVOS BAAR              43:48    2   77:51    3   71:04    3                            192:43 
    4     93 ROULLET Lise            83 4704 A S C O P A            56:27    6   85:34    5   81:24    6                            223:25 
    5    260 BOURSIER Cécile         71 4705 N O R D                53:01    5   89:02    6   83:07    7                            225:10 
    6    197 BELLINO Nathalie        73 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       44:14    3  110:52   10   73:51    4                            228:57 
    7     16 LOUIS Aurore               6608 FONT ROMEU             56:33    8   92:08    7   83:34    8                            232:15 
    8    326 GARNIER Nadine          79 3506 CLUB FOUGERAIS         64:10    9   95:56    9   86:37    9                            246:43 
    9    366 NAVARRO Magali          80 3308 SAGC CESTAS            72:01   10   94:00    8   87:02   10                            253:03 

         169 MONTAGARD Cécilla       76 3104 MURET ORIENTATION         mp       172:37   12      mp                                        
         340 DIEGO Susana            74 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          78:06   11  145:07   11     dns                                        
         369 DE PALACIO Anne         79 3308 SAGC CESTAS            56:27    6   83:39    4     dns                                        
         132 BRAULT Marie-Christine     3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO       dns          dns        77:09    5                                   



D21 Elite  (7)                             

    1    409 IMBERT Adeline          77 2606 LOUP PIERRELATTE       43:15    1   80:13    1   56:13    1                            179:41 
    2    292 VILMIN Miriane          78 1103 R D P A                51:22    2   84:26    3   63:12    2                            199:00 
    3     67 CHATELON Lucile         79 6804 CLUB ORIENTATION COL   58:51    4   83:40    2   70:42    4                            213:13 
    4     52 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle     70 7716 BALISE 77              57:26    3   93:27    4   65:18    3                            216:11 
    5    348 DE LA FUENTE Noémi      73 COBI ESPAGNE                61:26    5   96:43    5   96:28    6                            254:37 
    6    470 BOUDIER Anne            70 IND CASTRES                 85:39    7  139:50    6  133:33    7                            359:02 

         240 IZARD Aurélie           82 1202 V O12                  67:08    6      mp        83:34    5                                   



D21 Court  (13)                            

    1    434 VANDENABEELE Klara      72 6408 C O O L                44:18    1   50:40    1   43:06    1                            138:04 
    2    431 HEURTIN Dominique       75 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     44:51    2   69:31    2   47:10    2                            161:32 
    3    435 SERINET Carole          73 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     50:01    3   76:16    4   57:56    3                            184:13 
    4    196 AUGAGNEUR Olga          74 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       53:16    5   69:46    3   78:11    9                            201:13 
    5     54 NEGRIER Cécile          71 7716 BALISE 77              64:47    8   78:09    5   59:31    4                            202:27 
    6    110 BEAUVIR Laurence        69 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     55:03    6  102:35   10   62:42    5                            220:20 
    7     57 BEGU Aurore             71 7707 O P A                  60:46    7  100:07    9   70:37    8                            231:30 
    8    337 MANERY Virginia         78 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          76:56   11   90:41    7   66:09    6                            233:46 
    9    122 AUBRY Valérie           72 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     76:47   10   92:18    8   78:19   10                            247:24 
   10    370 RIBOUR Sandrine         71 3308 SAGC CESTAS            99:56   13  110:17   11   66:55    7                            277:08 
   11    254 PEREIRA Nadine          73 4010 B O N O                72:32    9  117:22   12   98:19   12                            288:13 

         108 LIDEC Cécile            75 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     81:14   12     dns        78:44   11                                   
          70 RACHOUValérie           71 6408 C O O L                50:44    4   86:57    6     dns                                        



D35  (8)                                   

    1    421 BONDIVENNEMarie         66 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C   51:08    1  108:22    3   73:37    2                            233:07 
    2    120 PIRON Cécile            69 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     54:36    2  120:15    4   93:38    4                            268:29 
    3    365 JEGO Sylvie             67 3308 SAGC CESTAS            71:23    3  106:30    2  108:30    5                            286:23 

          76 GOURD Alison            67 7305 POLE ORIENTATION SAV      mp       127:40    5   74:53    3                                   
         380 SENTI Brigitte          68 OLG WELSIKON                   mp       103:56    1   69:08    1                                   
         436 ROCHE Sandrine          70 6911 CLUB DES SPORTS DE M     dns       139:27    6  111:31    6                                   
         207 LAGROUE Joêlle          66 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION         dns          dns          dns                                        
         354 BAUCHET Patricia        67 6409 EQUIDISTANCE              ot          dns          dns                                        



D35 Court  (7)                             

    1    262 CRUBILE Laurence        67 4705 N O R D                65:05    3   60:45    1   58:07    1                            183:57 
    2    144 PASCAL Claudine         58 3319 ASEM SO                59:16    2   86:35    3   71:04    3                            216:55 
    3     12 MOLINIER Frédérique     60 9105 COLE                   78:40    5   69:06    2   75:36    4                            223:22 
    4    205 ESCAUT Caroline         65 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       72:02    4  102:07    5   76:17    5                            250:26 

          47 BOULESTREAU Françoise   64 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI      mp        93:34    4  101:14    6                                   
          88 THOMAS Michèle          68 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   46:24    1      mp        65:19    2                                   
         437 RAVENET-BERT Hèlène     68 2205 S B A C                   mp           mp           mp                                        



D40  (17)                                  

    1    231 ANTOINE Christine       64 1403 ORIENTATION CAENNAIS   34:16    1   83:23    4   53:52    1                            171:31 
    2    198 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie  62 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       43:40    2   80:26    1   62:50    2                            186:56 
    3    352 BACHELET Valérie        64 5907 TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     51:53    3   81:46    3   71:11    4                            204:50 
    4    171 GRELON Agnès            64 3320 M O M                  57:01    5   95:50    6   71:06    3                            223:57 
    5     61 RORA Isabelle           63 7707 O P A                  56:21    4   91:38    5   92:18    8                            240:17 
    6     41 BUISSON Dorina          60 7808 MONTIGNY SPORT ORIEN   68:23    8  107:53    8   87:57    6                            264:13 
    7    174 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte    64 3320 M O M                  61:39    6  110:23   10  107:14   14                            279:16 
    8    128 ROBIN Rozenn            64 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     63:40    7  138:50   13   93:50    9                            296:20 
    9    261 DAVID Jeanne            61 4705 N O R D                69:42    9  131:11   11  101:58   12                            302:51 
   10    162 GAILLARD Annie          63 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           74:02   11  132:21   12   99:36   10                            305:59 
   11     81 LEGENDREIsabelle        61 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   95:57   13  105:27    7  112:32   15                            313:56 
   12    150 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie       63 3319 ASEM SO                90:37   12  140:14   14   99:46   11                            330:37 
   13     26 BREMAUD Véronique       60 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR  144:45   14  189:24   15  136:16   16                            470:25 

         213 BOCQUET Pascale         60 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS          mp       109:00    9   84:37    5                                   
          89 MAURY Lydia             64 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   71:29   10      mp       105:00   13                                   
         178 BENDERITTER Sylvie      63 3320 M O M                    dns           mp        91:56    7                                   
         322 FALGA Christina         64 6911 CLUB DES SPORTS DE M     dns        81:38    2     dns                                        



D45  (18)                                  

    1    394 SPALINGER Lotti         56 OLG SAEULIAMT               32:04    1   37:46    1   24:24    1                             94:14 
    2     62 JACOTIN Lucienne        57 7703 C S L G   MELUN        42:31    4   42:08    2   29:46    2                            114:25 
    3     40 ROIRAND Line            59 7901 SAINT MAIXENT          39:03    3   49:01    3   36:38    4                            124:42 
    4    442 NEUKOM Régina           59 OLG THALWI ADLISIWL         45:19    5   52:26    5   29:57    3                            127:42 
    5    164 ARAZILS Marie-Christin  59 3104 MURET ORIENTATION      38:19    2   49:52    4   41:34    6                            129:45 
    6     94 DUCOS Elisabeth         57 4704 A S C O P A            47:11    6   73:23   10   46:37    8                            167:11 
    7    192 SCHOLZ Christine        57 8203 SPORT CAUSSADE         57:10    7   60:23    7   53:19   13                            170:52 
    8    351 ESNAULT Nancy           55 5402 SKI CLUB DES AMIS      79:11   14   58:33    6   40:59    5                            178:43 
    9    330 GUIGNARD Marie-Christi  58 7203 PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   63:19    8   69:01    9   46:32    7                            178:52 
   10    252 PERROCHON Françoise     59 4010 B O N O                65:59   10   80:48   11   47:58    9                            194:45 
   11    140 PERCHAT Marie-Paule     57 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   69:15   12   61:28    8   72:33   15                            203:16 
   12    104 FROMENTEAU Florence        4001 ASPTT DAX              65:55    9   92:34   14   73:22   16                            231:51 
   13    154 TREZEGUET Catherine     59 3319 ASEM SO               111:09   17   90:59   13   49:02   10                            251:10 
   14    101 MARTINEZ Katy              4001 ASPTT DAX              76:03   13  129:35   17   51:40   12                            257:18 
   15    234 ROUX Annie              55 1307 AC AURELIEN            68:54   11  116:04   16   77:11   17                            262:09 

         141 SEGRET Brigitte         57 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR      mp        87:16   12   66:14   14                                   
         243 GUIGUET Antoinette      56 0406 PEYRUIS ORIENTATION    89:29   15  100:56   15      mp                                        
         281 FREDERIQUE Maria        56 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA      110:32   16     dns        51:35   11                                   



D50  (9)                                   

    1    216 GOUYER Thérèse          51 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       56:44    2   68:37    1   39:39    1                            165:00 
    2    283 BOURLAND Martine        54 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       47:28    1   77:40    2   41:39    2                            166:47 
    3    403 HAMEL Marie-Noel        50 3203 FLOC                   90:42    4   77:51    3   54:46    3                            223:19 
    4    443 POCIELLO Christine      53 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   81:55    3  109:02    5   92:46    5                            283:43 
    5    325 DELALANDE Martine       51 3506 CLUB FOUGERAIS        105:25    5  143:17    6   85:24    4                            334:06 

         445 TEILLET Sylvaine        52 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA      113:04    6  106:03    4      mp                                        
         382 PETER Malfa             54 UTOE BELINZONA                 mp           mp          dns                                        
          28 SECK Sylvette           54 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR     dns          dns          dns                                        
         222 LE ROUEIL Marie-Paule   54 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS         dns          dns          dns                                        



D55  (10)                                  

    1    444 DUBROCA Monique         47 3308 SAGC CESTAS            43:21    1   60:43    2   46:11    3                            150:15 
    2    190 THIEBAULT-INIESTA Moni  46 3399 C D C O 33             46:09    2   71:30    4   35:28    1                            153:07 
    3      9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine     47 9307 LIVRY GARGAN           80:03    5   53:12    1   42:04    2                            175:19 
    4     83 COCAULT Yvonne          46 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   51:29    3   80:11    5   51:09    6                            182:49 
    5    223 FRANTZ Françoise        47 2904 COATARMOR              70:56    4   65:53    3   48:19    4                            185:08 
    6     29 NATALI Annie            47 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   91:40    6   85:25    6   49:13    5                            226:18 
    7    299 PRONO Héria             46 4504 ASCO                   96:01    7  107:11    7   83:56    7                            287:08 

         371 DE PALACIO Bernadette   48 3308 SAGC CESTAS              dns           mp          dns                                        
         241 TROUCHE Geneviève       49 1202 V O12                    dns          dns          dns                                        
         274 MARTINET Jacqueline        4705 N O R D                  dns          dns          dns                                        



D60  (7)                                   

    1    392 ALTHAUS Theres          43 OLG BERN                    46:21    1   48:11    1   31:49    1                            126:21 
    2    390 GIELDANOWSKI Heidrun    41 OLV LANGENTHAL              61:29    3   66:12    2   43:42    4                            171:23 
    3    400 PEARSON Hilary          39 6604 COTE                   69:00    5   69:15    3   35:11    2                            173:26 
    4      5 RENNOTTE Manon          43 HERMA LOUVEIGNE             59:11    2   79:17    6   37:40    3                            176:08 
    5     15 LAGOIDET Colette        35 6608 FONT ROMEU             62:42    4   77:06    4   50:59    5                            190:47 
    6      2 WILSON Janet            36 SAXONS CANTERBURY           86:44    7   77:18    5   53:35    6                            217:37 
    7     22 BIGOT Yvette            40 8903 YCONE                  81:13    6   80:55    7   66:12    7                            228:20 



H12  (13)                                  

    1    188 GRELON Marc             92 3399 C D C O 33             33:31    2   18:31    1   21:27    1                             73:29 
    2    200 CAPBERN Loîc            93 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       28:39    1   19:45    2   27:47    4                             76:11 
    3    237 PEZET Arnaud            93 1202 V O12                  44:36    6   21:56    3   25:33    2                             92:05 
    4    201 CAPBERN Marc            92 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       53:28    8   30:07    4   33:19    6                            116:54 
    5    129 ROBIN Thibault          92 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     33:45    3   53:15   12   29:59    5                            116:59 
    6    199 BOYER Benjamin          93 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       52:43    7   36:10    5   34:45    7                            123:38 
    7    209 LANGEARD Jules          93 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       59:24    9   38:55    7   26:21    3                            124:40 
    8    448 FOURNIER Simon             3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       43:16    5   39:35    8   44:33    9                            127:24 
    9     24 BREMAUD Titouan         94 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   39:33    4   38:54    6   50:52   10                            129:19 
   10    447 JOLY Florian            93 1202 V O12                  84:14   10   46:52   11   70:14   11                            201:20 

         266 DAVID Joseph            94 4705 N O R D                   mp        46:44   10   71:35   12                                   
         422 BONDIVENNE Pierre       94 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C      mp        40:44    9   40:23    8                                   
         239 BENAZZA Sélim           93 1202 V O12                    dns          dns          dns                                        



H14  (15)                                  

    1    317 BIRRER Mathias          90 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       32:32    4   37:03    2   31:34    2                            101:09 
    2    215 GOUYER Robyn            90 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       27:57    1   37:02    1   38:05    5                            103:04 
    3    318 HERREN Jonas            90 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       29:46    3   43:54    4   30:56    1                            104:36 
    4    449 CARESIO Léo             90 4704 A S C O P A            36:33    5   48:02    5   34:46    3                            119:21 
    5     87 BOUET Yohann            90 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   29:05    2   37:32    3   57:57   14                            124:34 
    6    183 TREZEGUET Nicolas       91 3399 C D C O 33             44:42    9   49:27    6   44:42    7                            138:51 
    7     43 BEAUVISAGE Audry        91 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   40:43    6   57:28    8   45:30    8                            143:41 
    8    189 CRABOS Vincent          90 3399 C D C O 33             43:13    8   57:22    7   47:41   10                            148:16 
    9    423 BONDIVENNE Quentin      90 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C   41:35    7   60:15   10   52:26   13                            154:16 
   10    151 RAYMONDAUD Clément      91 3319 ASEM SO                56:37   11   66:39   11   40:12    6                            163:28 
   11     91 MOELLO Pierre           89 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   60:12   13   68:52   12   35:58    4                            165:02 
   12    264 DAVID Sélim             91 4705 N O R D                57:51   12   70:24   13   48:48   11                            177:03 
   13    238 PEZET Loîs              89 1202 V O12                  54:52   10  100:59   15   51:31   12                            207:22 

         148 GIRARD Simon            90 3319 ASEM SO                  dns        57:32    9   46:04    9                                   
         242 MAZARS Thibault         89 1202 V O12                  64:23   14   92:54   14     dns                                        



H16  (13)                                  

    1    301 HAGLER Kaspar           88 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       32:14    1   41:46    1   33:41    1                            107:41 
    2    319 HOHL Christian          89 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       32:31    2   56:19    3   42:33    3                            131:23 
    3    289 VIREFLEAU Kévin         88 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       35:12    3   52:58    2   47:26    7                            135:36 
    4    300 LUTZ Cédric             88 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       42:16    5   58:44    4   43:30    4                            144:30 
    5    396 SPALINGER Matthias      89 OLG SAEULIAMT               44:14    6   65:30    7   38:54    2                            148:38 
    6    250 PERROCHON Thomas        89 4010 B O N O                41:38    4   72:11    8   44:31    5                            158:20 
    7    321 BROGLI Roman            89 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       57:18    8   59:07    5   45:07    6                            161:32 
    8    320 HADORN Dominik          89 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       58:21    9   63:55    6   53:24    8                            175:40 
    9    338 ARMENDARIZ Unai         89 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          47:08    7  103:46    9   63:38    9                            214:32 
   10    184 PASCAL Ludovic          89 3399 C D C O 33            103:56   11  113:00   11   65:30   10                            282:26 
   11    454 SCHOLZ Jérémy           88 8203 SPORT CAUSSADE         86:03   10  107:24   10  109:20   12                            302:47 

         186 BEZIRDJOGLOU Guillaume  89 3399 C D C O 33                mp          dns        65:57   11                                   
         341 MENDINEZ Inael          88 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA         115:27   12      mp          dns                                        



H18  (14)                                  

    1    302 MATTER Gian-Andri       87 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       30:19    2   48:26    1   40:22    1                            119:07 
    2    303 HOHL Thomas             86 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       28:52    1   50:46    2   44:44    2                            124:22 
    3     59 RORA Sébastien          86 7707 O P A                  36:13    5   53:48    3   44:48    3                            134:49 
    4    304 MULLER Ueli             86 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       32:05    3   60:19    7   48:46    4                            141:10 
    5    247 PARZYCH Florian         87 4010 B O N O                34:27    4   58:23    5   49:15    5                            142:05 
    6    331 DE RAMBURES Arnaud      86 7203 PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   37:40    7   54:05    4   53:51    6                            145:36 
    7    116 THEZE Julien            87 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     37:34    6   59:54    6   60:54    7                            158:22 
    8    362 COSTE Robert            86 3308 SAGC CESTAS            44:17    8   77:29    9   75:35   10                            197:21 
    9    117 DELAUNAY Cédric         87 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     44:33    9   83:49   10   69:10    8                            197:32 
   10    404 NOYER Anthony           86 3203 FLOC                   44:50   10   91:23   11   72:56    9                            209:09 
   11     80 LEGENDRE Guillaume      86 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   60:39   12   76:44    8   87:44   12                            225:07 
   12    455 DAVID Jean              86 4705 N O R D                61:10   13   98:36   12   85:07   11                            244:53 

         357 MAILLEN Guillaume       87 6409 EQUIDISTANCE           58:16   11     dns          dns                                        
         290 MARCHEGAY Guillaume        2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA        disq           mp          dns                                        



H20  (1)                                   

    1    273 CABIANCA Lilian         84 4705 N O R D                61:38    1   84:31    1   89:45    1                            235:54 



H20 Elite  (4)                             

    1     71 BARLET Cédric           84 5402 SKI CLUB DES AMIS      50:38    1   62:45    1   79:43    4                            193:06 
    2     37 FLORIOT Thomas          84 8105 BALISE ORIENTATION A   62:25    4   67:42    2   72:55    1                            203:02 
    3    305 MATTER Lucas            85 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       53:09    2   74:02    3   78:53    3                            206:04 
    4    157 DESQUEYROUX Michael     85 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           54:26    3   81:40    4   73:30    2                            209:36 



H21A  (39)                                 

    1    307 LERJEN Martin           73 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       46:32    1   58:38    1   73:06    4                            178:16 
    2    493 DANIEL Igor             75 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       51:05    5   63:52    5   63:34    1                            178:31 
    3    334 PASCUAL Roberto         69 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          51:04    4   60:59    4   69:07    2                            181:10 
    4    306 GRANACHER Michael       72 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       49:08    2   60:23    2   77:13    6                            186:44 
    5    227 LE GUEN Olivier         77 2205 S B A C                54:16    6   65:22    6   70:09    3                            189:47 
    6    309 BRUNELLA Sandro         76 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       50:23    3   68:24    8   75:52    5                            194:39 
    7    494 BARBIER Vincent         78 2201 CO CAULNES             55:49    7   60:52    3   82:29   11                            199:10 
    8     39 LARUE Fabien            73 8105 BALISE ORIENTATION A   57:28    8   65:26    7   86:01   14                            208:55 
    9    346 GARCIA Zigor            75 COBI ESPAGNE                60:04   11   70:31    9   82:44   12                            213:19 
   10    372 RIBOUR Guillaume        71 3308 SAGC CESTAS            59:37   10   76:48   15   78:13    8                            214:38 
   11    155 CHAUMONT Laurent        77 3319 ASEM SO                60:30   12   75:37   13   80:34    9                            216:41 
   12    408 DUFOUR Raphael          79 2606 LOUP PIERRELATTE       64:27   20   75:20   12   77:31    7                            217:18 
   13     75 JUILLAN Nicolas         71 7305 POLE ORIENTATION SAV   60:41   13   71:39   11   85:02   13                            217:22 
   14    212 LESTARQUIT Laurent      71 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       58:57    9   78:38   16   86:54   15                            224:29 
   15     36 CANO Erick              72 8105 BALISE ORIENTATION A   65:15   22   70:41   10   90:29   21                            226:25 
   16    296 VOORHOF Geert           74 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG            61:41   16   80:43   18   89:56   19                            232:20 
   17    335 COLLON Eric             74 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          61:00   14   85:01   23   89:35   17                            235:36 
   18    211 LHOTE Sébastien         72 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       68:37   23   88:39   25   82:26   10                            239:42 
   19    405 BLEIN Benoit            79 3203 FLOC                   64:49   21   81:16   20   97:47   28                            243:52 
   20    270 BARBE Daniel            74 4705 N O R D                73:58   27   80:16   17   90:02   20                            244:16 
   21    501 VANDENABEELE Thibault   74 6408 C O O L                62:48   17   88:55   28   93:53   25                            245:36 
   22    195 AUGAGNEUR Gérald        73 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       63:32   19   85:39   24   99:22   30                            248:33 
   23    208 LAGROUE Michel          65 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       69:29   24   89:11   29   89:55   18                            248:35 
   24    500 RAVENET Eric            71 2205 S B A C                62:53   18   96:23   31   90:34   22                            249:50 
   25    168 MONTAGARD Frédéric      72 3104 MURET ORIENTATION      76:24   28   80:57   19   95:19   26                            252:40 
   26    456 BAILLET Régis           74 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   70:02   25   94:12   30   91:24   23                            255:38 
   27    194 VANDENDORPE Thierry     75 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       77:37   30   76:27   14  109:37   34                            263:41 
   28    342 LANDA Oscar             72 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          71:56   26   99:53   34   96:18   27                            268:07 
   29    256 NOUGAREDE Frédéric      68 4010 B O N O                81:23   32   88:52   27  104:03   31                            274:18 
   30    367 BOYE Eric               76 3308 SAGC CESTAS            77:24   29   98:00   33  104:39   33                            280:03 
   31    347 ETXEBARRIA Iker         76 COBI ESPAGNE                84:15   33   97:40   32  119:34   36                            301:29 
   32    386 PIGEAT Laurent          74 IND SARLAT                 101:22   35  105:05   36  115:39   35                            322:06 
   33     98 VISDELOUP Frédéric         4704 A S C O P A            99:29   34   99:55   35  150:51   37                            350:15 

         363 BROGNIEZ Sylvain        73 3308 SAGC CESTAS               mp        88:41   26   97:50   29                                   
         203 CHOMAUD Thierry         77 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION          mp        82:36   21   88:25   16                                   
           8 BODY Thierry            68 0105 CO CHALAMONT             dns        82:50   22   93:46   24                                   
         327 LUCAS François          82 3506 CLUB FOUGERAIS         61:03   15      mp          dns                                        
         339 URQUIZU Jorge           72 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          77:42   31     dns       104:11   32                                   
         418 LARRIEU Olivier         73 IND PAU                        mp                       dns                                        



H21 Elite  (14)                            

    1    115 LESAFFRE Pierre-Marie   82 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     51:55    1   66:21    1   76:42    1                            194:58 
    2    310 LOMBRISER Gabriel       81 OL NACHWUC SELTISBERG       55:42    5   71:04    2   78:41    2                            205:27 
    3    249 PARZYCH Frédéric        78 4010 B O N O                51:56    2   75:18    4   79:43    3                            206:57 
    4     68 CHATELON David          77 6804 CLUB ORIENTATION COL   55:00    4   79:26    5   86:50    5                            221:16 
    5     56 DOBBS Neil              80 7716 BALISE 77              58:44    6   87:06    7   92:53    6                            238:43 
    6    485 RICARD Gael             77 9502 AC BEAUCHAMP           63:37    9   74:37    3  111:51    9                            250:05 
    7     64 NAWROCKI Sylvain        71 7703 CSA 2RH SPORT MELUN    67:48   12   86:08    6  101:49    8                            255:45 
    8    376 LOUVET Franck           71 7509 PARIS ORIENT SPORT     64:14   10  100:55   11   94:47    7                            259:56 
    9    248 PARZYCH Mickael         76 4010 B O N O                66:26   11   96:29    8  117:54   12                            280:49 
   10    486 DIDYME Christope        68 1206 SUD AVEYRON ORINTATI   76:56   13   99:08   10  113:20   10                            289:24 
   11    253 MARTIN Pascal           76 4010 B O N O                60:57    7  105:12   12  130:15   13                            296:24 

         245 BOUVIER William         71 4010 B O N O                62:52    8      mp        80:43    4                                   
          50 BOST Jean-Luc           70 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI     dns        96:40    9  115:21   11                                   
         491 BANON-SELVES Thibault   78 1206 SUD AVEYRON ORINTATI   54:03    3      mp          dns                                        



H21 Court  (19)                            

    1    109 BARON Jérome            74 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     33:05    1   52:32    1   39:41    1                            125:18 
    2    452 THURIOT Kévin           83 9502 AC BEAUCHAMP           37:45    3   58:45    3   47:00    5                            143:30 
    3    107 REYNAUD Cédric          73 3810 ORIENTALP              41:49    7   59:25    4   42:49    3                            144:03 
    4    119 MONVOISIN Emanuel       77 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     39:37    4   65:19    5   42:29    2                            147:25 
    5    514 ROBERT Baptiste            8203 SPORT CAUSSADE         46:01   11   54:23    2   50:07    6                            150:31 
    6     58 SELLIER Jean-Marc       70 7707 O P A                  37:19    2   69:04    8   46:39    4                            153:02 
    7    121 TANGUY Gaêl             70 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     41:57    8   66:17    7   51:19    7                            159:33 
    8    291 CULLELL Christophe      74 1103 R D P A                40:58    5   76:51   10   51:54    8                            169:43 
    9    397 CULLELL Claude          72 6609 LE FROID FONT ROMEU    43:56    9   74:05    9   52:44    9                            170:45 
   10    364 CASSOULET Lionel        69 3308 SAGC CESTAS            59:03   14   92:38   13   60:18   10                            211:59 
   11    131 UTARD Gaêl              79 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     62:09   15   78:33   11   73:20   12                            214:02 
   12    134 LIDEC Olivier           74 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     55:48   13  108:47   14   60:36   11                            225:11 
   13    336 LOPEZ Javier            74 CD NAVARRA NAVARRA          63:12   16   83:27   12   86:03   13                            232:42 
   14    219 GARDEUR Julien          80 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       44:06   10  116:51   16  120:11   15                            281:08 

          20 ALTHAUS Boris           82 9006 RAMBO BELFORT         132:11   19      mp       105:02   14                                   
          66 DANGIN Franck              7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       89:06   18      mp       138:15   16                                   
         114 DENIER Simon            79 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     41:01    6   65:25    6      mp                                        
         377 BRUNET Christophe       75 7509 PARIS ORIENT SPORT     48:38   12      mp           mp                                        
         373 GAZAVE Julien           79 3308 SAGC CESTAS            76:40   17  109:57   15     dns                                        



H35  (25)                                  

    1     85 FUSS Alain              68 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   43:16    1   60:54    1   64:05    3                            168:15 
    2    170 WARLTERS Michael        65 3104 MURET ORIENTATION      47:14    3   70:18    3   60:18    2                            177:50 
    3     96 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane         4704 A S C O P A            70:24   16   69:19    2   58:50    1                            198:33 
    4    343 CHECA Fernando          64 CO ARABA ARABA              46:34    2   77:19    5   76:28    5                            200:21 
    5     46 BOULESTREAU Philippe    65 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   47:26    4   75:12    4   85:39   10                            208:17 
    6    269 BOURSIER Olivier        65 4705 N O R D                54:05    7   84:51   10   82:05    8                            221:01 
    7    419 BONDIVENNE Eric         65 8104 AZIMUT ORIENTATION C   49:33    5   85:23   11   88:34   12                            223:30 
    8    414 FUENTES Jean-Christoph  69 3005 GARD ORIENTATION       53:05    6   92:13   15   79:18    6                            224:36 
    9    285 PENAUD Jean-François    69 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       56:38   10   81:24    7   94:46   15                            232:48 
   10    210 LANGEARD Vincent        65 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       54:43    8   88:50   13   90:36   13                            234:09 
   11     23 REMOUET Michel          66 8311 PRADET ORIENTATION     61:46   15   88:32   12   84:35    9                            234:53 
   12    361 TALON Jean-Michel       68 3308 SAGC CESTAS            56:14    9   98:53   17   87:52   11                            242:59 
   13     82 BERROU Michel           66 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   57:26   11   81:19    6  107:02   19                            245:47 
   14    206 ESCAUT Jean             65 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       57:58   12  113:16   20   91:57   14                            263:11 
   15     77 MUNDT Laurent           67 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   58:17   13  107:23   19   99:41   16                            265:21 
   16     19 BERNARDONJean-Marie     65 9006 RAMBO BELFORT          84:01   18   96:07   16  105:29   18                            285:37 
   17    458 BOVEDA Alberto          59 COBI ESPAGNE                90:12   19  116:22   21  120:10   20                            326:44 

         276 MASSON Philippe         66 4705 N O R D                59:28   14   90:09   14      mp                                        
         457 CASTAING Olivier        66 9502 AC BEAUCHAMP              mp        84:11    9   71:19    4                                   
         177 CHRISTENSEN Peter       65 3320 M O M                    dns       100:10   18  103:01   17                                   
         232 POUSSEREAU Olivier      68 1307 AC AURELIEN              dns        83:45    8   80:54    7                                   
         355 BAUCHET Patrick         67 6409 EQUIDISTANCE           80:22   17  143:57   22     dns                                        
         193 DAVARD Franck           66 8203 SPORT CAUSSADE           dns          dns          dns                                        
         271 CLEMENCON Jérome        67 4705 N O R D                  dns          dns          dns                                        
         344 MONTANES Angel          63 CO ARABA ARABA                dns          dns          dns                                        



H35 Court  (7)                             

    1    135 SERINET Laurent         68 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     40:26    1   53:01    1   43:14    1                            136:41 
    2    272 JORDAN Frédéric         68 4705 N O R D                46:57    3   69:23    2   61:56    3                            178:16 
    3     11 MOLINIER Jean-Luc       57 9105 COLE                   44:12    2   87:00    3   54:46    2                            185:58 
    4     25 BREMAUD Fabrice         67 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   55:12    4  103:40    5   64:55    4                            223:47 
    5    143 PASCAL Michel           57 3319 ASEM SO                76:03    5  102:06    4   70:22    5                            248:31 

          45 ROGIER Yann             65 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI      mp       147:31    6  142:01    6                                   
         510 BEAUVISAGE Christophe      7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI     dns          dns          dns                                        



H40  (40)                                  

    1    293 HULSE Raymond              1103 R D P A                41:15    1   61:28    2   51:04    3                            153:47 
    2    329 BEAUDEUX Philippe          7203 PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   44:54    3   60:47    1   50:16    2                            155:57 
    3    398 PIQUERAY Guy            61 HERMARHENA SPROMONT         45:24    4   65:53    4   52:32    5                            163:49 
    4    287 MARCHEGAY Bruno         63 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       47:31    8   71:32    8   48:42    1                            167:45 
    5     97 DUPRON Pascal              4704 A S C O P A            47:07    6   66:27    5   59:36    9                            173:10 
    6    102 MARTINEZ Patxi             4001 ASPTT DAX              43:48    2   74:01   11   57:56    7                            175:45 
    7      3 WATHELET Eric           64 3801 CSA DE REYNIES         54:20   13   68:27    7   56:00    6                            178:47 
    8    477 CAMBRON Jérome          61 3308 SAGC CESTAS            52:20   12   68:13    6   58:59    8                            179:32 
    9    384 MARTIN Jean-Charles     61 16xx ASTCO LA TREMBLADE     47:04    5   75:33   12   65:30   15                            188:07 
   10    153 TREZEGUET Gilles        63 3319 ASEM SO                48:05    9   80:21   14   62:13   10                            190:39 
   11    475 LEROUEIL Xavier         63 1103 R D P A                54:43   14   72:41    9   66:38   17                            194:02 
   12     60 RORA José               60 7707 O P A                  47:24    7   72:53   10   77:42   25                            197:59 
   13    156 ORANO Alain             60 3319 ASEM SO                51:12   11   76:21   13   70:43   19                            198:16 
   14    149 RAYMONDAUD Jacques      61 3319 ASEM SO                55:52   16   80:48   15   65:25   14                            202:05 
   15    173 GRELON Patrice          63 3320 M O M                  55:26   15   90:22   20   63:30   11                            209:18 
   16    476 DUTEIL Bruno            61 1206 SUD AVEYRON ORINTATI   65:10   29   81:23   16   64:51   12                            211:24 
   17    473 BOURRINET Joel          63 1601 FEUILLADE              59:10   21   84:35   17   71:15   20                            215:00 
   18    139 RAOUX Pierre            62 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   58:16   19  107:37   32   64:55   13                            230:48 
   19     86 LEQUEUX Jean-François   62 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   57:12   17   93:02   21   81:01   27                            231:15 
   20    138 PERCHAT Patrick         57 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   60:32   23   95:24   22   76:45   23                            232:41 
   21     79 LEGENDRE Marc           60 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   58:49   20   99:18   26   77:17   24                            235:24 
   22    127 ROBIN Fred              62 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     64:03   28   87:49   18   84:57   30                            236:49 
   23    385 PERROGON Frédéric       64 16xx ASTCO LA TREMBLADE     63:07   27   95:41   23   78:18   26                            237:06 
   24     65 DESPLANQUES Christian   63 7407 SALLANCHES ORIENTATI   62:06   25  105:08   30   71:56   21                            239:10 
   25    345 HERNANDEZ Gabriel       62 CO ARABA ARABA              68:19   30   97:45   25   75:15   22                            241:19 
   26     53 AMORIC Alain            61 7716 BALISE 77              60:58   24  100:00   27   82:41   28                            243:39 
   27    167 COSTEDOAT Bruno         62 3104 MURET ORIENTATION      58:09   18  100:53   29   85:00   31                            244:02 
   28    469 CONAN Jean-Michel       63 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     59:13   22  107:08   31   83:35   29                            249:56 
   29    137 LOPEZ J-ean-Paul        55 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   75:13   33  134:31   36  113:06   34                            322:50 
   30    142 CEAU Jean-François      61 3319 ASEM SO                73:53   31  120:57   34  133:15   35                            328:05 

          32 ROCH Pierre             60 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   63:05   26   96:32   24      mp                                        
         472 DE RAMBURES Alberic     59 7203 PRYTANEE ORIENTATION      mp        64:19    3   51:22    4                                   
         478 POCIELLO Christian      52 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   75:01   32  124:33   35      mp                                        
         166 ARCHER Gilles           62 3104 MURET ORIENTATION        dns        88:05   19   66:08   16                                   
         179 BENDERITTER Marc        63 3320 M O M                    dns       112:56   33   88:01   32                                   
         106 HARGOUS Dominique       60 4001 ASPTT DAX              90:56   34     dns       102:34   33                                   
         474 ROCHE Robert            64 6911 CLUB DES SPORTS DE M     dns       100:22   28   66:47   18                                   
         228 SANDEVOIR Benoît        63 1403 ORIENTATION CAENNAIS   49:25   10     dns          dns                                        
          31 SATTIN Elio             62 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR     dns          dns          dns                                        
         410 RAMON DE LUCAS Moreno   60 PENA GUARA HUESCA             dns          dns          dns                                        



H45  (31)                                  

    1    416 SCHWARTZ Pierre         57 3005 GARD ORIENTATION       33:25    1   60:08    7   48:15    1                            141:48 
    2    412 HOWALD Martin           56 OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE         36:28    3   56:36    4   51:43    3                            144:47 
    3    204 DECREMPS Vincent        55 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       36:29    5   54:27    2   57:31    8                            148:27 
    4    202 CAPBERN Patrick         58 3105 TOAC ORIENTATION       38:00    8   60:00    6   50:45    2                            148:45 
    5     72 VINCENT Michel          55 6408 C O O L                35:59    2   57:45    5   57:15    7                            150:59 
    6     84 CHARLES Rric            57 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   40:39   10   55:32    3   55:55    5                            152:06 
    7     17 SANTAMARIA Patrick      57 9006 RAMBO BELFORT          37:33    7   61:40    8   57:40    9                            156:53 
    8     63 FABRE Michel            58 7703 CSA 2RH SPORT MELUN    37:28    6   68:14   12   55:05    4                            160:47 
    9     51 VUILLAUME Bertrand      58 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   36:28    3   64:30   10   65:57   13                            166:55 
   10     33 DOULCO Patrick          58 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   38:30    9   69:00   13   63:11   11                            170:41 
   11     73 BAUMANN ERIC            58 6408 C O O L                50:44   19   64:29    9   57:06    6                            172:19 
   12     95 LORTOLARY André         55 4704 A S C O P A            44:15   12   64:42   11   63:42   12                            172:39 
   13    277 KUNG Markus             59 OLG DAVOS BAAR              43:04   11   77:46   18   62:21   10                            183:11 
   14    214 GOUYER Robert           57 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       45:40   15   72:18   15   67:06   14                            185:04 
   15    220 GARREC Christian        59 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       44:16   13   73:24   16   68:15   16                            185:55 
   16    399 PIQUERAY Bernard        58 HERMARHENA SPROMONT         48:26   16   80:08   20   70:55   18                            199:29 
   17    360 CRABOS Didier           59 3308 SAGC CESTAS            44:31   14   83:36   22   71:27   19                            199:34 
   18    350 BARLET Jean-Pierre      56 5402 SKI CLUB DES AMIS      56:27   23   78:39   19   67:57   15                            203:03 
   19    267 DAVID Etienne           59 4705 N O R D                54:32   22   82:08   21   74:26   20                            211:06 
   20    284 BOURLAND Jean-Marie     55 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       53:49   21   88:53   24   70:34   17                            213:16 
   21    163 GAILLARD Jean-Marie     57 3318 AS MARTIGNAS           49:38   17   72:16   14   95:19   22                            217:13 
   22    236 TENEDOS Robert          57 1202 V O12                  59:54   25   94:43   25   78:08   21                            232:45 
   23    353 BACHELET Patrice        59 5907 TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     58:37   24  122:13   26   99:30   23                            280:20 

          92 ESNAULT Jean-Marc       56 5302 ORIENTATION 53         64:20   26   84:47   23      mp                                        
   nc    265 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre    58 4705 N O R D                36:39   nc   52:26   nc   50:46   nc                                   
         393 SPALINGER Béat          58 OLG SAEULIAMT               52:09   20   77:31   17     dns                                        
         368 ALTI Dominique          57 3308 SAGC CESTAS              dns        52:28    1     dns                                        
         105 FROMENTEAU Claude          4001 ASPTT DAX              49:53   18     dns          dns                                        
         147 GIRARD Philippe         59 3319 ASEM SO                  dns          dns          dns                                        
         275 SARION Pierre              4705 N O R D                  dns          dns          dns                                        
         358 MAILLEN Jean-Pierre     63 6409 EQUIDISTANCE             dns          dns          dns                                        



H50  (21)                                  

    1    246 PARZYCH Michel          52 4010 B O N O                34:25    2   51:26    2   40:51    1                            126:42 
    2    217 KLEIN Pierre            51 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS       40:45    3   52:06    3   43:03    2                            135:54 
    3    235 VIGUIER Alain           52 1202 V O12                  51:21    8   52:15    4   44:17    3                            147:53 
    4    413 JOSI Urs                53 OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE         43:34    5   65:16    7   46:15    4                            155:05 
    5      7 BRISEPIERRE Richard     54 0105 CO CHALAMONT           45:57    6   60:38    6   51:24    6                            157:59 
    6    359 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe   53 3308 SAGC CESTAS            53:26   10   59:07    5   50:01    5                            162:34 
    7    294 HEUNNINCKX Luc          52 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG            50:44    7   70:25    9   54:50    7                            175:59 
    8    233 ROUX Michel             54 1307 AC AURELIEN            51:25    9   71:19   10   62:20   12                            185:04 
    9    263 TINGAUD Patrick            4705 N O R D                55:52   12   80:36   13   54:53    8                            191:21 
   10    511 TEILLET Patrice         50 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       55:56   13   71:36   12   64:10   13                            191:42 
   11     90 LIOT Daniel             50 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   58:59   14   71:29   11   61:17   11                            191:45 
   12    411 SCHOEPF Thomas          51 OLG HERZOGENBUCHSEE         55:32   11   84:43   14   72:24   16                            212:39 
   13    280 FIGEAT Hubert           53 6408 C O O L                59:57   15   94:26   16   59:24   10                            213:47 
   14    191 LIPNICK Christian       54 8203 SPORT CAUSSADE         82:31   19   84:49   15   69:57   14                            237:17 
   15    464 RENARD Guy              51 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   67:17   18  112:04   18   70:15   15                            249:36 
   16    453 CHENU Alex              51 3104 MURET ORIENTATION      61:56   17   95:26   17  103:28   17                            260:50 

          38 ESCUDIE Christian       53 8105 BALISE ORIENTATION A   34:16    1   48:20    1     dns                                        
         282 FREDERIQUE Claude       54 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       60:13   16     dns        58:44    9                                   
         375 DE PALACIO Daniel       52 3308 SAGC CESTAS            42:12    4   67:24    8     dns                                        
         221 DERMINE Jean            50 7701 CLUB SPORTIF EIS         dns          dns          dns                                        
         378 LEMARCHANDPhilippe         7509 PARIS ORIENT SPORT       dns          dns          dns                                        



H55  (20)                                  

    1    388 STAEDELIN Hans-Peter    49 OLV LANGENTHAL              33:35    1   69:19    1   58:53    4                            161:47 
    2    379 AMSLER Max              49 OLG WELSIKON                36:31    3   78:57    6   58:19    1                            173:47 
    3    406 BLEIN Jean-Louis        47 3203 FLOC                   44:35    7   78:41    4   58:50    3                            182:06 
    4    383 KELLENBERGER Rudolf     45 OLG ST GALLEN/APPENZELL     51:50    9   78:55    5   62:53    6                            193:38 
    5    439 DE VAAN Ton             48 NOLB AMERSFOORT             56:35   11   79:16    7   61:55    5                            197:46 
    6    133 LEROUX Jacques          48 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     73:24   15   70:57    2   58:40    2                            203:01 
    7    387 MATTART Yves            49 CO PEGASE FLORIFFOUX        39:03    4   99:43   12   67:26    7                            206:12 
    8     34 NATALI Pierre           48 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   73:54   16   85:53    8   70:15    8                            230:02 
    9    295 HOUBEN Jos              48 KOL LEOPOLDSBURG            41:26    5   95:29   10   94:27   14                            231:22 
   10    324 DELALANDE Joêl          48 3506 CLUB FOUGERAIS         51:59   10  116:08   17   71:17    9                            239:24 
   11     99 AUREJAC Michel          49 4601 FIGEAC NATURE ORIENT   66:42   13  101:56   13   75:21   10                            243:59 
   12     10 DIEUDONNE Roland        45 9307 LIVRY GARGAN           64:08   12  114:41   16   79:01   11                            257:50 
   13    328 JEQUEL Yann             47 3506 CLUB FOUGERAIS         84:47   18  109:06   15   87:52   13                            281:45 
   14    402 MOREL Bernard           48 4403 NANTES ATLANTIQUE OR  108:40   19  108:26   14  102:25   15                            319:31 
   15    407 LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel   46 3203 FLOC                  128:55   20  143:34   19   85:25   12                            357:54 

           6 TROXLER Markus          49 OL NORSKA BERN              49:49    8   73:00    3      mp                                        
         225 LE GUEN Joseph          44 2205 S B A C                42:57    6   89:32    9      mp                                        
         255 PEREIRA Jean-Claude     49 4010 B O N O                34:40    2      mp           mp                                        
         424 BEHOTEGUY Bernard       47 7501 ASCAIR                 71:01   14   98:49   11     dns                                        
         415 QUIGNON Bernard         49 3005 GARD ORIENTATION       77:30   17  142:16   18     dns                                        



H60  (20)                                  

    1     74 EVEN Gaby               42 2201 CO CAULNES             26:10    1   47:16    2   24:02    1                             97:28 
    2    381 TETTAMANTI Fausto       36 UTOE BELINZONA              26:22    2   47:25    3   27:00    3                            100:47 
    3    297 HANSEN Viggo            38 OLGODIF OLGOG               32:01    3   47:54    4   37:39   10                            117:34 
    4      4 RENNOTTE Georges        43 HERMA LOUVEIGNE             38:50    5   49:59    5   31:29    6                            120:18 
    5    441 DOMENICI Jean-Claude    39 1601 FEUILLADE              50:12   13   46:41    1   31:22    5                            128:15 
    6    417 AAGAARD Per             44 HEMING OSLO                 42:35    8   52:19    6   35:00    9                            129:54 
    7    244 GUIGUET Michel          43 0406 PEYRUIS ORIENTATION    48:16   12   56:24    7   26:33    2                            131:13 
    8    100 DAYRIES Michel          40 4001 ASPTT DAX              35:23    4   70:50   15   30:45    4                            136:58 
    9    389 GIELDANOWSKI Siegfried  40 OLV LANGENTHAL              45:01    9   66:09   11   34:58    8                            146:08 
   10    103 CHAMBON Christian          4001 ASPTT DAX              47:00   11   68:52   14   39:51   11                            155:43 
   11    391 ALTHAUS Otto            38 OLG BERN                    45:12   10   68:47   13   41:48   12                            155:47 
   12    332 NORTON Christopher      42 3201 AUCH ORIENTATION       39:01    6   82:43   18   34:40    7                            156:24 
   13    279 BAUDRY Jean-Claude         1705 La tremblade           50:21   14   63:17    9   43:26   13                            157:04 
   14    401 GANDON Henri            38 4403 NANTES ATLANTIQUE OR   52:33   15   67:23   12   46:07   14                            166:03 
   15      1 WILSON Bernard          33 SAXONS CANTERBURY           42:18    7   77:02   16   47:01   16                            166:21 
   16     21 BIGOT Georges           38 8903 YCONE                  70:24   18   65:19   10   46:48   15                            182:31 
   17    136 BOCHET Roland           33 3408 MONTPELLIER SPORT OR   55:16   17   79:47   17   55:35   17                            190:38 

         298 PRONO Francis           39 4504 ASCO                   55:02   16   63:08    8      mp                                        
          55 DENIAU Alain            43 7716 BALISE 77                dns          dns          dns                                        
          27 SECK Gérard             45 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR     dns          dns          dns                                        



Jalonné  (23)                              

    1    230 SANDEVOIR Luc           95 1403 ORIENTATION CAENNAIS   23:23    5   17:13    1   24:54    2                             65:30 
    2    182 TREZEGUET Hugo          95 3399 C D C O 33             20:32    2   19:59    2   30:06    4                             70:37 
    3     48 BOULESTREAU Zélie       95 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   29:29   11   22:36    4   23:07    1                             75:12 
    4    125 SERINET Paul            97 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     20:40    3   34:35   12   26:27    3                             81:42 
    5    130 ROBIN Gauthier          95 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     19:56    1   21:45    3   41:38   11                             83:19 
    6    176 CHRISTENSEN Jan         95 3320 M O M                  25:46    7   26:00    6   33:25    9                             85:11 
    7     14 MOLINIER Caroline       96 9105 COLE                   25:47    8   34:13   10   30:09    5                             90:09 
    8    172 GRELON Claire           94 3320 M O M                  31:58   15   28:33    7   31:28    7                             91:59 
    9    516 MARTINEZ Pierre            4001 ASPTT DAX              28:04   10   34:23   11   31:02    6                             93:29 
   10    124 BEAUVIR Maêlle          96 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     31:32   14   22:51    5   42:58   12                             97:21 
   11    286 PENAUD Romane           96 2406 CA CHERVEIX CUBA       25:25    6   51:46   20   32:13    8                            109:24 
   12    175 CHRISTENSEN Eva         97 3320 M O M                  27:34    9   44:46   19   41:08   10                            113:28 
   13     35 CANO Quentin            99 8105 BALISE ORIENTATION A   36:19   17   31:53    9   49:25   16                            117:37 
   14    146 PASCAL Marie            96 3319 ASEM SO                37:17   18   35:08   13   47:30   14                            119:55 
   15    503 ROCH Sophie             96 8202 MONTAUBAN LOISIRS OR   30:31   12   36:54   14   64:37   17                            132:02 
   16    185 LE ROUX Erwan           94 3399 C D C O 33             50:41   20   40:41   16   45:32   13                            136:54 
   17    268 BOURSIER David          99 4705 N O R D                47:28   19   42:45   18   47:56   15                            138:09 
   18    123 TANGUY Léo              97 3502 CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     33:47   16   41:08   17   74:57   18                            149:52 

          49 BOULESTREAU Elouan      98 7807 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATI   30:41   13   37:11   15      mp                                        
         504 FUSS Amandine           92 5604 CLUB ORIENTATION LOR   23:02    4   29:42    8     dns                                        
         165 ARAZILS Marielle        97 3104 MURET ORIENTATION        dns          dns          dns                                        
         323 FALGA Béatrice          96 6911 CLUB DES SPORTS DE M     dns          dns          dns                                        
         509 TEST                       3308 SAGC CESTAS              dns          dns          dns