Championnat de Ligue 2004 dim. 14/11/04 22:13
Résultats BOUCONNE-LASSERRE 14 nov créé par: MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl    Puce Nom                     Club                            Temps 



D Poussin E (2) 2.120 km 20 m 9 P

1 352671 ESCAUT LORENE NL Non-Licenciés 29:25
2 40256 ROCH Sophie 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 32:27



D Benjamin D (2) 2.280 km 30 m 8 P

1 40316 SUDRES Mathilde 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 32:37
2 40267 ROCH Caroline 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 43:03



D Cadet C (5) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 304292 FENEUIL Blandine 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 44:09
2 408263 VERGE Fleuranne 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 51:26
3 40139 MARUEJOULS Pauline 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:11:14
4 40283 VALIERE Elsa 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:16:18
5 40264 DEBENGY Emmanuelle 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:26:04



D Minime D (1) 2.280 km 30 m 8 P

1 40201 JOUBERT NOLWEN 3201MP Auch Orientation 51:11



D Minime C (1) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40376 BONDIVENNE Lise 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:13:43



D Senior B (11) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

1 40137 IZARD Aurelie 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:11:27
2 304312 BELLINO NATHALIE 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 1:15:08
3 264735 MARION Lucie 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 1:17:17
4 40233 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Cl 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:21:53
5 261936 DOGUET Sylvie NL Non-Licenciés 1:22:09
6 40308 AUGAGNEUR Olga 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:32:35
7 40259 BOUCHS Sylvie 8202MP Montauban Loisir Orie 1:33:59
8 208195 SERRAND Hélène 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:35:07
9 242798 LLUELL NL Non-Licenciés 1:44:06
10 40345 ESCAUT Caroline 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 2:09:31
11 352659 SZYMOREK DEBORAH NL Non-Licenciés 2:28:15



D Senior C (5) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40265 MARTELLY Cecile 8202MP Montauban Loisir Orie 1:00:14
2 402575 BERBETT Estelle 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:27:24
3 208403 OZANGE Stephanie 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 1:58:36
4 228672 CIFUENTES Marie-Angèle 1204MP Orientation Rodez 12 2:00:22

40355 STEUPeRAERT SIGRIT NL Non-Licenciés pm



D Veteran 1 C (10) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40147 BERGER-CAPBERN Valer 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 40:51
2 40288 scholz christine 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 49:16
3 408264 VERGE Evelyne 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 58:38
4 40200 JOUBERT Mc 3201MP Auch Orientation 1:18:47
5 352665 SECK Sylvette 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:19:03
6 40338 AUDOUIN Myriam 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:32:56
7 40271 ESPANEL Elisbathe 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:38:11
8 40319 SUDRES Joelle 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 2:04:42

40371 FENEUIL Valérie 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL pm
40282 FROMENTIN Ghislene 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient pm



D Veteran 2 C (5) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40145 TROUCHE Genevieve 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:08:07
2 31796 NATALI Annie 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:11:01
3 43073 POCIELLO Christine IMP003 3408LR 2:01:02
4 40186 COMBE Annie IMP005 3201MP 2:19:35

40389 HAMEL M-Noel 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie pm



H Poussin E (4) 2.120 km 20 m 9 P

1 304286 FENEUIL THIBAUD 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 28:45
2 40193 JOUBERT en 3201MP Auch Orientation 28:52
3 40196 JOUBERT Etiennne 3201MP Auch Orientation 31:34
4 304290 FENEUIL FERGAL 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 46:14



H Poussin D (3) 2.280 km 30 m 8 P

1 402576 fontes leo 1202MP Villefranche de Rouer 27:12
2 40336 SERRAND Jonathan 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 29:22
3 40249 BREMAUD Titouan 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 38:37



H Benjamin E (2) 2.120 km 20 m 9 P

1 40334 FOUILLADE Paul 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 21:01
2 40335 FOUILLADE Etienne 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 40:53



H Benjamin D (10) 2.280 km 30 m 8 P

1 402574 PEZET Arnaud 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 19:10
2 40369 CAPBERN Loic 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 19:41
3 40342 BENAZZA Selim 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 24:56
4 40311 FASTRE Maxime 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 25:33
5 228565 MARION Jacques 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 25:44
6 40368 CAPBERN Marc 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 27:35
7 40328 BOYER Benjamin 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 33:30
8 40343 RAYMOND Julien 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 37:47
9 40323 CASTELBOU Julien 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 39:14

208192 MATHE Alexis 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE pm



H Cadet B (2) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

40324 PEZET Lois 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER pm
40280 SCHOLS 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient pm



H Junior B (1) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

1 40286 CASANOV Thibault 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:27:05



H Junior A (2) 10.170 km 45 m 23 P

1 40203 NOYER Anthony 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 1:27:22
2 408265 VERGE Jeremy 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 1:47:48



H Senior A (46) 10.170 km 45 m 23 P

1 352695 BANON-SELVES Thibaul 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI 1:02:14
2 228602 FLORIOT THOMAT 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 1:02:22
3 40300 BONNEFOUS Lionel 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:03:25
4 31208 BERBETT Luc 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:06:40
5 40362 CHOMAUD Thierry 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:06:54
6 40173 RIVIERE Regis 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:10:11
7 40174 MENA Sebastien 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 1:12:44
8 34268 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:14:14
9 40771 SANT Guilhem
1104LR CORBIERES O.O.R.E. 1:16:29
10 262092 GIMET ALAIN NL Non-Licenciés 1:17:12
11 40225 BONDIVENNE Eric 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:17:38
12 208196 VANDENDORPE Thierry 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:18:07
13 34314 ROBERT Batiste 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:18:46
14 40298 DIDYME Christophe 1206MP Sud Aveyron Orientati 1:19:08
15 31634 JAUZENQUE Alain 4504CE A.S. DE COURSE D'ORIE 1:20:18
16 208453 PICARD Vincent
1104LR CORBIERES O.O.R.E. 1:20:40
17 40373 BOURGEOIS J Damien 8105MP Balise Orientation Al 1:23:02
18 408286 CAYRAC David 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI 1:23:55
19 40258 THOMAS Christophe 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:23:59
20 408287 LABIT Philippe 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:24:42
21 352660 SAINT-HILARY J-Berna 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:24:50
22 40356 DARAN Emmanuel NL Non-Licenciés 1:26:16
23 40190 DUPUIS Francis NL Non-Licenciés 1:28:12
24 40559 POUSSEREAU Olivier 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIE 1:30:30
25 40206 BLEIN Benoit 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 1:30:53
26 352653 MAIRE ERIC NL Non-Licenciés 1:31:47
27 40312 BELMON Christophe 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:32:16
28 40239 LANGEARD Vincent 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:33:56
29 40352 DANIEL Laurent 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:34:38
30 40156 ESCAUT Jean 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:35:42
31 352656 LABANT ROMEO NL Non-Licenciés 1:36:51
32 40287 SANJUAN Stephane 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:37:18
33 40208 PINNA Gilles 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 1:37:45
34 262091 ALBERT J Luc NL Non-Licenciés 1:37:59
35 40344 COTTRET Bruno NL Non-Licenciés 1:49:00
36 40276 RICHARD PAUZIE 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:50:43
37 40393 BOUSQUET VINCENT NL Non-Licenciés 1:53:06
38 40387 RICAUD ALEX NL Non-Licenciés 2:03:45
39 352651 CAILHOL DANIEL NL Non-Licenciés 2:05:52

352691 REULET David 3104MP Muret Orientation pm
40384 MERANCIANO NL Non-Licenciés pm
352661 LEVESQUE JEAN MARIE NL Non-Licenciés pm
352662 MAURICE CHRISTIAN NL Non-Licenciés pm
352669 NOGUE RICHARD 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE pm
208455 DAYMA Olivier
1104LR CORBIERES O.O.R.E. pm
352672 MONTAURIER NL Non-Licenciés pm



H Senior B (12) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

1 352654 PORTELEAU FRED 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 1:00:54
2 40261 DURANTO Nicolas 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:06:41
3 34705 JULIEN PAT NL Non-Licenciés 1:10:05
4 40350 MOSCHETTA Jean-Marc NL Non-Licenciés 1:14:11
5 40244 BREMAUD Fabrice 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:20:57
6 40385 REYEZ CHRISTIAN NL Non-Licenciés 1:22:02
7 352652 CLOS NL Non-Licenciés 1:32:08
8 213408 STREHAIANO Nicolas NL Non-Licenciés 1:51:00
9 40388 FARRET CEDRIC NL Non-Licenciés 1:52:57
10 352676 BENCHIMOL JM NL Non-Licenciés 1:55:25
11 40347 GRESSIER Jérémie NL Non-Licenciés 2:01:52
12 40358 ROMA Robert NL Non-Licenciés 2:10:55



H Senior C (3) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40390 ROUX PASCAL NL Non-Licenciés 1:17:21
2 40354 NOURDIN Eric NL Non-Licenciés 1:59:49

40392 PILLET NICOLAS NL Non-Licenciés pm



H Veteran 1 C (2) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40257 ROCH Pierre 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 58:13
2 208401 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:26:56



H Veteran 1 B (1) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

1 40382 CARQUET Gérard NL Non-Licenciés 2:01:22



H Veteran 1 A (22) 10.170 km 45 m 23 P

1 220206 HULSE Ray 1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE 1:05:30
2 40150 CAPBERN Patrick 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:12:25
3 40220 MARION J-Marc 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 1:12:46
4 40144 TENEDOS Robert 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:15:50
5 40155 DECREMPS 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:16:05
6 40171 MATHE Patrick 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:16:29
7 40235 SEGONNE Christian 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:17:14
8 408262 VERGE Philippe 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 1:18:35
9 408288 DUTEIL Bruno 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI 1:21:54
10 304291 PAPP Mikaly 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 1:27:08
11 40370 FENEUIL Bruno 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 1:34:25
12 213400 KERJEAN Jean-Jacques NL Non-Licenciés 1:34:40
13 40381 CONTET Hervé NL Non-Licenciés 1:40:39
14 40383 COLOMBIE Francis NL Non-Licenciés 1:42:03
15 40294 ANGLES Didier 1204MP Orientation Rodez 12 1:47:05
16 352696 AUDOUIN Laurent 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 1:52:02
17 40361 BACQUE Jean-Paul NL Non-Licenciés 1:56:35
18 228608 MANCHETT Richard 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 1:56:40

40320 SUDRES Francois 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER pm
40326 COSTEDOAT Bruno 3104MP Muret Orientation pm
40146 ARCHER Gilles 3104MP Muret Orientation pm
40158 FRANCK Joël 3104MP Muret Orientation pm



H Veteran 2 B (12) 7.260 km 35 m 18 P

1 40238 ESCUDIE Chirstian 8105MP Balise Orientation Al 54:33
2 40243 BARTHES Gerard 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:04:12
3 40254 MORESMAU Vincent 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:05:18
4 40284 LIPNICK 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:15:54
5 40207 BLEIN J-Louis 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 1:16:09
6 40182 ABRAMOVICI Francis 3201MP Auch Orientation 1:28:15
7 40210 LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 1:30:38
8 31797 NATALI Pierre 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:43:06
9 40202 MENA Louis 3203MP Fleurance Loisir Orie 3:32:56

34312 VIGUIER Alain 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER pm
43070 POCIELLO Christian IMP003 3408LR pm
40151 CHENU Alex 3104MP Muret Orientation pm



H Veteran 2 C (3) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40138 MARUEJOULS Daniel 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 1:06:29
2 40346 BONNET Allan NL Non-Licenciés 1:14:59
3 352666 SECK Gerard 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI 1:29:21



H Veteran 3 C (3) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 212266 HANSEN vikko 8203MP Sport Caussade Orient 50:46
2 40181 NORTON Christopher IMP005 3201MP 1:16:07

40268 DECOUDUN Robert 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI pm



DJunior C (1) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 228566 MARION Marine 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 1:08:25



D Veteran 1 D (2) 2.280 km 30 m 8 P

1 228665 MONBROUSSOUS Marlène 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 40:17
2 228567 MARION Dominique 4601MP Figeac Nature Orienta 41:32



H Minime C (6) 4.330 km 30 m 13 P

1 40391 BONDIVENNE Quentin 8104MP Azimut Orientation Ca 48:04
2 40374 FENEUIL Florent 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL 50:27
3 40367 LAPASSET Kevin 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 57:00
4 40304 FASTRE Guillaume 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER 1:02:48
5 40170 MATHE Florian 3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE 1:03:20
6 40341 FIOURNIER Simon 3102MP Toulouse Olympique Aé 1:24:38