‘dťmon 2004 mer. 14/07/04 19:17
Rťsultats crťť par: OE2000 © Stephan Kršmer 2000

   Pl Nom                     Club                         Localitť             Cat.       Temps 



‘dťmon                         21.500 km  1500 m   18 P          

    1 PARZYCH J-Michel        BISCAROSSE - 40                                   HSe ‘    3:03:17 
    2 MONIER Benjamin         BALSIEGES - 48                                    HSe ‘    3:15:46 
    3 BONNEFOUS Lionel        SAO 12                                            HSe ‘    3:23:30 
    4 CORNU Francis           St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    3:39:11 
    5 VERGE Philippe          FIGEAC - 46                                       HV1 ‘    3:43:36 
    6 COLLETER Thomas         BOURG ST MAURICE - 73                             HSe ‘    3:48:56 
    7 ROVIRA Nicolas          BOURG ST MAURICE - 73                             HSe ‘    3:48:58 
    7 HAMMERER Julien         BOURG ST MAURICE - 73                             HSe ‘    3:48:58 
    9 LESCURE Eric            VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HV1 ‘    3:55:28 
   10 PEYCLIT Jacques         FEYTIAT - 87                                      HV1 ‘    4:01:38 
   11 CHOMAUD Thierry         BAZIEGE - 31                                      HSe ‘    4:04:28 
   12 GILLARD Hugues          VILLIERS SOUS GREZ - 77                           HV1 ‘    4:06:54 
   13 VIDAL Pascal            St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    4:07:43 
   14 DIDYME Christophe       SAO 12                                            HSe ‘    4:07:49 
   15 FLORIOT Thomas          AUSSAC - 81                                       HEs ‘    4:08:37 
   16 LARUE Fabien            MONTAUBAN - 82                                    HSe ‘    4:09:48 
   17 CAYRAC David            SAO 12                                            HSe ‘    4:34:17 
   18 MARION Jean-Marc        MAYRAC - 46                                       HV1 ‘    4:36:56 
   19 ARLES Christian         RODEZ - 12                                        HSe ‘    4:37:45 
   20 TALMOT Florence         CHARNAY LES MACON - 71                            DSe ‘    4:39:42 
   21 SEGONNE Christian       St AMANCET - 81                                   HV1 ‘    4:39:45 
   22 PARZYCH MickaŽl         BISCAROSSE - 40                                   HSe ‘    4:41:19 
   23 MOUSSOURS Nicolas       St PRIX - 78                                      HSe ‘    4:41:23 
   24 PARZYCH Michel          BISCAROSSE - 40                                   HV2 ‘    4:46:34 
   25 DECREMPS Vincent        SAINT JEAN - 31                                   HV1 ‘    4:50:00 
   26 D'ESTEVE Arnaud         St JEAN - 64                                      HSe ‘    5:04:36 
   27 D'ESTEVE Eric           PARIS - 75                                        HSe ‘    5:04:39 
   28 DEFAY Emmanuel          LAUNAC - 31                                       HSe ‘    5:07:28 
   29 GALLI Olivier           LUDON - 33                                        HSe ‘    5:20:32 
   30 CAZELLE Didier          CAMBOULIT - 46                                    HV1 ‘    5:26:05 
   31 DEBOCQ-MAINE Agnes      URY - 77                                          DV1 ‘    5:27:01 
   32 ROCHER Jťrome           COLOMIERS - 31                                    HSe ‘    5:27:06 
   33 BOULARNE Sťbastien      St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    5:33:03 
   34 MAZEAU Serge            St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    5:33:04 
   35 GERARD Franck           CLAIRVAUX - 12                                    HSe ‘    5:33:06 
   36 DUFFAUD Claude          CANOMES - 66                                      HSe ‘    5:33:40 
   37 MARTY Michel            FIGEAC - 46                                       HV1 ‘    5:35:51 
   38 TREMOULET JoŽl          CAMBES - 46                                       HSe ‘    5:42:07 
   39 AMORIC Alain            MONCOURT FROMONVILLE - 77                         HV1 ‘    5:44:03 
   40 COTTRET Bruno           CAHORS - 46                                       HSe ‘    5:57:43 
   41 POCIELLO Christian      ANIANE - 34                                       HV2 ‘    5:58:14 
   42 BALANCA Sebastien       St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    6:02:56 
   43 LIGER Michel Laurent    St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘    6:02:58 
   44 LHOTE Sťbastien         TOULOUSE - 31                                     HSe ‘    6:03:46 
   45 ANGLADE Michel          MILLAU - 12                                       HV1 ‘    6:39:23 
   46 LIPNICK Christian       CAUSSADE - 82                                     HV2 ‘    7:12:51 
   47 PAUZIE Richard          CAUSSADE - 82                                     HSe ‘    7:13:10 
   48 RENARD Nicolas          MILLAU - 12                                       HSe ‘    7:13:24 
   49 TRESSIERES Jean Pierre  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HSe ‘    7:20:26 
   50 GIRARD Alain            MENDE - 48                                        HV1 ‘    8:50:45 

      ROUSSEAUX Vincent       TOULOUSE - 31                                     HSe ‘         pm 
      FAVIER Yoann            LAPALISSE - 03                                    HSe ‘         pm 
      FLANDRIN Gautier        St MAIXENT - 79                                   HSe ‘         pm 
      VIDAL Lionel            SEBAZAC -12                                       HSe ‘         pm 
      CHAU-SENG Muriel        SETE - 34                                         DV1 ‘         pm 
      LORMEAU Jean-Luc        COLOMIERS - 31                                    HV2 ‘         pm 
      LAVERDURE Jeanine       SETE - 34                                         DV2 ‘         pm 



Rand'‘dťmon                     8.000 km  500 m   11 P           

    1 PARZYCH Florian         BISCAROSSE - 40                                   HJu R    1:36:40 
    2 MAINE Axel              URY - 77                                          HCa R    1:53:07 
    3 ALRIC Laurent           SAO 12                                            HSe R    1:54:26 
    4 VERGE Jeremy            FIGEAC - 46                                       HJu R    2:00:13 
    5 CAZELLE Sťbastien       CAMBOULIT - 46                                    HCa R    2:00:14 
    6 MOULIS Albert           VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HV1 R    2:01:42 
    6 MOULY Bernard           VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HV1 R    2:01:42 
    8 CLEMENCON Jťrome        NERAC - 47                                        HSe R    2:02:19 
    9 OUDIN Bernard           PLAINE - 67                                       HV2 R    2:06:40 
   10 BEFFRE Patrick          VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HV1 R    2:21:11 
   11 PRADALIER Claude        GOUTRENS - 12                                     HV1 R    2:24:14 
   12 ROIRAND Line            St MAIXENT - 79                                   DV1 R    2:26:00 
   13 LESCURE Michel          MILLAU - 12                                       HV3 R    2:26:04 
   14 BIGARD Jean-Luc         VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HSe R    2:26:24 
   15 BOCQUET Pascale         FONTAINEBLEAU - 77                                DV1 R    2:39:11 
   16 CAMINADE Jean-Jacques   MARSEILLE - 13                                    HV1 R    2:39:29 
   17 RORA  Isabelle          LA CHAPELLE LA REINE - 77                         DV1 R    2:40:55 
   18 SCHOLTZ Christine       CAUSSADE - 82                                     DV1 R    2:51:03 
   19 BACHARAN Michel         CARCASSONNE - 11                                  HV1 R    2:53:35 
   20 Famille FASTRE          JOUELS - 12                                       Fam R    3:03:18 
   21 CASSOULET Lionel        CESTAS - 33                                       HSe R    3:15:56 
   22 MAINE Roxane            URY - 77                                          DBe R    3:22:43 
   23 MAINE Laurent           URY - 77                                          HV1 R    3:23:04 
   24 HOUSTIN Julien          MAYRAC - 46                                       HEs R    3:25:55 
   25 POURCEL Cťline          RODEZ - 12                                        DSe R    3:28:19 
   26 LAFARGUETTE Gilles      VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE - 1                      HV1 R    3:28:21 
   27 CAZELLE Aline           CAMBOULIT - 46                                    DV1 R    3:31:21 
   27 CALANDOT Michelle       St CONTEST - 14                                   DV2 R    3:31:21 
   29 Famille SUDRES          NAUCELLE - 12                                     Fam R    3:32:57 
   30 Famille NOUGAREDE       PARENTIS EN BORN - 40                             Fam R    3:53:37 
   31 TREMOULET Carole        CAMBES - 46                                       DSe R    4:08:52 
   32 Famille BREMAUD         REYNIES - 82                                      Fam R    4:14:53 
   33 OUDIN Marie-Reine       PLAINE - 67                                       DV2 R    4:16:41 
   34 CIFUENTES Marie-AngŤle  RODEZ - 12                                        DSe R    4:34:46 
   35 LACOMBE Jean Pierre     CARCASSONNE - 11                                  HV2 R    5:27:13 
   36 POCIELLO Christine      ANIANE - 34                                       DV2 R    5:37:27