Sprint Séléctions Aveyron 2004 lun. 24/05/04 09:37
Résultats créé par: OE2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl Nom                     Club                         Localité                Temps 



HSe Haut Niveau  (15)           2.025 km  80 m   10 P            

    1 GUEORGIOU Thierry       4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         11:39 
    2 RENARD Damien           1403BN ORIENTATION CAENNAISE                         12:32 
    3 VANNIER Fabrice         7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME                         12:59 
    4 PEYVEL Benoit           2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIENT                         13:05 
    5 GONON Francois          4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         13:08 
    6 GIRSCH Nicolas          5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORI                         13:37 
    7 GUEORGIOU Remi          4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         13:48 
    8 ERDINGER Fabrice        6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE                         14:11 
    9 MAGNE Thibaut           4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         14:26 
   10 BRUGAT Mathieu          7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME                         14:59 
   11 PARZYCH J-Michel        4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE                         15:18 
   12 LASOUCHE Johann         5407LO C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE L                         16:02 
   13 BOURRIN J-Baptiste      4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42                             16:03 
   14 VANNIER Eric            7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME                         17:15 
   15 TINCHANT Johann         2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON                            18:34 



HJu Haut Niveau  (3)            2.025 km  80 m   10 P            

    1 MEYER Kirian            6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE                         15:53 
    2 DALLA-COSTA Thomas      5702LO C.S.A. DE LA GARNISON                         18:57 
    3 MEYER Corentin          6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE                         23:26 



DSe Haut Niveau  (5)            1.340 km  70 m   7 P             

    1 VANNIER Valerie         7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDARME                         15:22 
    2 IMBERT Adeline          2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION UN                         16:12 
    3 SOULARD Juliette        5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS DU                          17:55 
    4 BECU Cindy              6008PI NOYON COURSE D'ORIENT                         21:07 
    5 DODIN Celine            8809LO HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTA                         22:05 



Homme  (15)                     2.025 km  80 m   10 P            

    1 PERRIN Eric             4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         15:03 
    2 VENON Loic              2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET                         16:23 
    3 HABERKORN Bruno         2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET                         17:06 
    4 DANIEL Igor             2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CH                         17:26 
    5 PUECH Matthieu          8311AZ PRADET ORIENTATION LO                         19:55 
    6 CEBELIEU Laurent        3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'                         21:02 
    7 DUCHERPOZAT Mathieu     2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET                         22:58 
    8 HENRY Erwan             2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET                         23:12 
    9 WARLTERS Michael        3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                             24:21 
   10 CHANDEZON J-Luc         2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET                         26:22 
   11 BREUIL Thierry          2406AQ CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CH                         30:08 
   12 LABIT Philippe          1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER                         30:31 
   13 BREMAUD Fabrice         8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI                         33:02 
   14 BREMAUD Titouan         8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI                         34:01 
   15 CROZES Thibault         SAO 12                                               55:18 



Dame  (2)                       1.340 km  70 m   7 P             

    1 PERRIN Odile            4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         16:13 
    2 DEFLANDRE Celine        4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION SA                         17:53