----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Regionale Caylus 20040606                                                                                                                                                lun. 14/06/2004 20:27
Résultats SPORTident Etape 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

   Pl  dép. Nom/club           Cat.      Temps                                                                                                                                                 





Circuit A               7.180 km  230 m   16 P                   
                                                    1(124)       2(133)       3(134)       4(149)       5(153)       6(161)       7(160)       8(159) 
                                                    9(158)      10(157)      11(155)      12(151)      13(164)      14(168)      15(140)      16(255) 
                                                         A 


            parcours ideal               59:41    1:36         5:59         8:31        13:13        16:17        22:42        24:52        29:35     
                                                  1:36         4:23         2:32         4:42         3:04         6:25         2:10         4:43     

                                                 33:55        38:07        43:20        48:07        51:57        56:24        57:06        59:26     
                                                  4:20         4:12         5:13         4:47         3:50         4:27         0:42         2:20     

                                                 59:41     
                                                  0:15     


    1       FLORIOT Thomas     HSe A     68:15    1:36(1)      6:11(1)      8:43(1)     13:25(1)     17:34(1)     23:59(1)     26:09(1)     34:10(1)  
            BOA ALBI                              1:36(1)      4:35(4)      2:32(1)      4:42(1)      4:09(6)      6:25(1)      2:10(1)      8:01(12) 

                                                 38:30(1)     42:59(1)     48:24(1)     54:26(1)     59:39(1)     64:06(1)     64:48(1)     67:59(1)  
                                                  4:20(1)      4:29(4)      5:25(5)      6:02(9)      5:13(14)     4:27(1)      0:42(1)      3:11(9)  

                                                 68:15(1)  
                                                  0:16(4)  


    2       BONNEFOUS Lionel   HSe A     73:32    1:58(6)      6:51(6)     10:15(4)     16:09(5)     20:22(4)     27:00(2)     31:32(5)     37:38(5)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     1:58(6)      4:53(7)      3:24(11)     5:54(11)     4:13(9)      6:38(2)      4:32(22)     6:06(4)  

                                                 42:39(3)     47:05(2)     52:28(2)     57:15(2)     61:07(2)     65:45(2)     66:31(2)     73:13(2)  
                                                  5:01(10)     4:26(2)      5:23(4)      4:47(1)      3:52(2)      4:38(2)      0:46(2)      6:42(35) 

                                                 73:32(2)  
                                                  0:19(17) 


    3       MARION Jean Marc   HV1 A     74:14    1:51(4)      6:56(7)      9:57(3)     15:49(3)     19:45(3)     27:12(3)     31:08(4)     37:37(4)  
            FINO FIGEAC                           1:51(4)      5:05(10)     3:01(4)      5:52(10)     3:56(3)      7:27(7)      3:56(18)     6:29(7)  

                                                 42:15(2)     47:48(3)     54:19(3)     59:12(3)     64:03(3)     68:59(3)     70:53(4)     73:53(3)  
                                                  4:38(2)      5:33(7)      6:31(19)     4:53(2)      4:51(11)     4:56(4)      1:54(30)     3:00(5)  

                                                 74:14(3)  
                                                  0:21(23) 


    4       ESCUDIE Christian  HV2 A     75:18    2:05(9)      6:32(4)     10:35(5)     15:39(2)     21:23(6)     29:10(7)     32:06(7)     36:49(2)  
            BOA ALBI                              2:05(9)      4:27(2)      4:03(17)     5:04(2)      5:44(19)     7:47(13)     2:56(9)      4:43(1)  

                                                 46:03(7)     50:30(5)     56:11(6)     61:47(5)     66:35(5)     71:49(5)     72:40(5)     75:00(4)  
                                                  9:14(31)     4:27(3)      5:41(9)      5:36(6)      4:48(9)      5:14(6)      0:51(5)      2:20(1)  

                                                 75:18(4)  
                                                  0:18(13) 


    5       SEGONNE Christian  HV1 A     75:41    2:07(11)     8:18(17)    11:36(12)    17:45(10)    21:45(8)     31:01(11)    33:31(8)     38:58(6)  
            AOC CASTRES                           2:07(11)     6:11(21)     3:18(8)      6:09(15)     4:00(4)      9:16(23)     2:30(4)      5:27(2)  

                                                 44:16(4)     49:39(4)     54:52(4)     60:59(4)     65:03(4)     69:42(4)     70:35(3)     75:23(5)  
                                                  5:18(12)     5:23(6)      5:13(1)      6:07(10)     4:04(3)      4:39(3)      0:53(6)      4:48(28) 

                                                 75:41(5)  
                                                  0:18(13) 


    6       CAPBERN Patrick    HV1 A     77:42    2:46(27)     7:41(12)    11:30(11)    17:37(9)     21:46(9)     28:33(5)     30:56(3)     37:22(3)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:46(27)     4:55(8)      3:49(14)     6:07(14)     4:09(6)      6:47(3)      2:23(2)      6:26(6)  

                                                 45:29(6)     51:03(7)     56:39(7)     62:16(6)     67:38(7)     72:55(6)     73:49(6)     77:26(6)  
                                                  8:07(26)     5:34(8)      5:36(7)      5:37(7)      5:22(15)     5:17(7)      0:54(7)      3:37(14) 

                                                 77:42(6)  
                                                  0:16(4)  


    7       BERBETT Luc        HSe A     77:49    2:08(14)     8:19(18)    11:17(10)    16:38(7)     20:54(5)     28:44(6)     31:37(6)     39:38(7)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:08(14)     6:11(21)     2:58(3)      5:21(5)      4:16(10)     7:50(14)     2:53(7)      8:01(12) 

                                                 44:37(5)     50:40(6)     55:56(5)     63:08(7)     67:20(6)     73:04(7)     74:03(7)     77:27(7)  
                                                  4:59(9)      6:03(13)     5:16(3)      7:12(17)     4:12(4)      5:44(13)     0:59(9)      3:24(11) 

                                                 77:49(7)  
                                                  0:22(27) 


    8       WARLTERS Michael   HSe A     80:15    1:41(2)      6:24(2)      9:25(2)     15:57(4)     19:32(2)     27:35(4)     30:02(2)     45:14(13) 
            MO MURET                              1:41(2)      4:43(5)      3:01(4)      6:32(20)     3:35(2)      8:03(16)     2:27(3)     15:12(29) 

                                                 50:46(12)    55:53(10)    61:31(10)    66:59(8)     70:49(8)     76:32(8)     77:32(8)     80:00(8)  
                                                  5:32(13)     5:07(5)      5:38(8)      5:28(4)      3:50(1)      5:43(12)     1:00(10)     2:28(2)  

                                                 80:15(8)  
                                                  0:15(1)  


    9       CAYRAC David       HSe A     84:23    2:07(11)     6:41(5)     11:16(9)     17:17(8)     23:07(11)    30:48(10)    34:07(10)    41:30(8)  
            SAO12 SUD AVEYRON                     2:07(11)     4:34(3)      4:35(22)     6:01(13)     5:50(20)     7:41(10)     3:19(13)     7:23(10) 

                                                 46:37(8)     53:37(9)     59:58(8)     68:28(10)    73:11(9)     78:42(9)     79:48(9)     84:03(9)  
                                                  5:07(11)     7:00(21)     6:21(16)     8:30(25)     4:43(7)      5:31(8)      1:06(16)     4:15(23) 

                                                 84:23(9)  
                                                  0:20(19) 


   10       RIVIERE Regis      HSe A     87:51    2:14(18)     6:57(8)     11:39(13)    18:14(13)    24:58(17)    35:45(24)    41:00(23)    49:22(19) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:14(18)     4:43(5)      4:42(23)     6:35(21)     6:44(26)    10:47(32)     5:15(26)     8:22(17) 

                                                 54:11(18)    60:17(16)    65:32(12)    72:33(12)    78:11(12)    83:46(11)    84:51(11)    87:35(10) 
                                                  4:49(7)      6:06(16)     5:15(2)      7:01(15)     5:38(21)     5:35(10)     1:05(14)     2:44(4)  

                                                 87:51(10) 
                                                  0:16(4)  


   11       VERGE Philippe     HV1 A     88:41    2:09(15)     7:08(9)     12:09(16)    18:36(15)    21:40(7)     29:17(9)     33:49(9)     45:36(14) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           2:09(15)     4:59(9)      5:01(27)     6:27(19)     3:04(1)      7:37(8)      4:32(22)    11:47(25) 

                                                 50:18(11)    56:10(11)    62:03(11)    68:25(9)     73:11(9)     79:00(10)    84:32(10)    88:21(11) 
                                                  4:42(3)      5:52(10)     5:53(12)     6:22(11)     4:46(8)      5:49(14)     5:32(33)     3:49(19) 

                                                 88:41(11) 
                                                  0:20(19) 


   12       BOURSIER Olivier   HSe A     91:46    1:53(5)      7:22(10)    10:40(6)     16:26(6)     26:57(23)    34:37(20)    38:53(19)    47:09(15) 
            NORD AGEN                             1:53(5)      5:29(15)     3:18(8)      5:46(7)     10:31(34)     7:40(9)      4:16(21)     8:16(16) 

                                                 54:01(17)    60:06(15)    66:25(15)    74:39(14)    80:35(13)    86:59(13)    88:23(12)    91:28(12) 
                                                  6:52(22)     6:05(15)     6:19(15)     8:14(22)     5:56(24)     6:24(20)     1:24(25)     3:05(7)  

                                                 91:46(12) 
                                                  0:18(13) 


   13       CANO Erick         HSe A     92:20    2:15(19)    11:13(30)    14:43(28)    21:06(24)    27:19(24)    35:04(23)    37:58(17)    49:00(18) 
            BOA ALBI                              2:15(19)     8:58(30)     3:30(13)     6:23(18)     6:13(24)     7:45(12)     2:54(8)     11:02(24) 

                                                 53:44(16)    59:30(14)    65:46(13)    71:11(11)    75:31(11)    83:48(12)    88:29(13)    91:54(13) 
                                                  4:44(4)      5:46(9)      6:16(14)     5:25(3)      4:20(5)      8:17(28)     4:41(32)     3:25(12) 

                                                 92:20(13) 
                                                  0:26(31) 


   14       VIGUIER Alain      HV2 A     93:21    2:07(11)     7:49(13)    10:59(7)     17:45(10)    21:55(10)    29:16(8)     39:57(22)    48:32(17) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:07(11)     5:42(16)     3:10(6)      6:46(22)     4:10(8)      7:21(6)     10:41(33)     8:35(18) 

                                                 56:28(19)    62:50(17)    69:39(17)    77:28(17)    82:53(16)    89:12(16)    90:01(15)    93:04(14) 
                                                  7:56(25)     6:22(17)     6:49(22)     7:49(20)     5:25(16)     6:19(18)     0:49(3)      3:03(6)  

                                                 93:21(14) 
                                                  0:17(8)  


   15       DIDYME Christophe  HSe A     94:25    2:53(28)     9:45(27)    14:27(25)    20:26(23)    26:29(22)    34:25(18)    36:59(13)    43:15(9)  
            SAO12 SUD AVEYRON                     2:53(28)     6:52(25)     4:42(23)     5:59(12)     6:03(22)     7:56(15)     2:34(5)      6:16(5)  

                                                 48:13(9)     52:25(8)     60:42(9)     80:11(19)    85:00(19)    90:31(17)    91:35(16)    94:07(15) 
                                                  4:58(8)      4:12(1)      8:17(29)    19:29(34)     4:49(10)     5:31(8)      1:04(13)     2:32(3)  

                                                 94:25(15) 
                                                  0:18(13) 


   16       CAZELLE Didier     HV1 A     95:32    2:55(30)    13:27(32)    17:24(32)    24:30(28)    29:58(26)    39:35(27)    43:43(25)    53:48(24) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           2:55(30)    10:32(31)     3:57(15)     7:06(25)     5:28(17)     9:37(27)     4:08(20)    10:05(22) 

                                                 58:35(21)    66:24(20)    72:07(20)    77:38(18)    83:15(18)    88:24(15)    89:52(14)    95:09(16) 
                                                  4:47(5)      7:49(24)     5:43(11)     5:31(5)      5:37(20)     5:09(5)      1:28(27)     5:17(32) 

                                                 95:32(16) 
                                                  0:23(28) 


   17       DECREMPS Vincent   HV1 A     95:47    1:50(3)      9:25(26)    12:54(20)    18:15(14)    25:25(19)    34:31(19)    37:33(15)    51:43(22) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         1:50(3)      7:35(28)     3:29(12)     5:21(5)      7:10(27)     9:06(21)     3:02(10)    14:10(28) 

                                                 61:17(25)    67:15(21)    73:48(21)    80:28(20)    85:03(20)    90:45(18)    91:48(17)    95:27(17) 
                                                  9:34(34)     5:58(12)     6:33(20)     6:40(14)     4:35(6)      5:42(11)     1:03(12)     3:39(16) 

                                                 95:47(17) 
                                                  0:20(19) 


   18       FENEUIL Bruno      HV1 A     98:32    2:25(24)     8:25(20)    12:24(17)    18:12(12)    23:22(12)    31:06(13)    34:25(11)    43:54(11) 
            BOA ALBI                              2:25(24)     6:00(18)     3:59(16)     5:48(8)      5:10(16)     7:44(11)     3:19(13)     9:29(20) 

                                                 50:03(10)    59:17(13)    66:29(16)    73:07(13)    81:14(15)    87:14(14)    94:31(19)    98:17(18) 
                                                  6:09(15)     9:14(25)     7:12(24)     6:38(13)     8:07(32)     6:00(16)     7:17(35)     3:46(18) 

                                                 98:32(18) 
                                                  0:15(1)  


   19       ESCAUT Jean        HSe A     99:23    2:28(25)     7:53(14)    11:09(8)     25:35(30)    34:39(31)    42:46(30)    45:59(26)    52:35(23) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:28(25)     5:25(14)     3:16(7)     14:26(32)     9:04(29)     8:07(17)     3:13(12)     6:36(8)  

                                                 58:53(22)    64:45(18)    70:12(18)    76:47(16)    83:10(17)    94:18(20)    95:27(20)    99:06(20) 
                                                  6:18(17)     5:52(10)     5:27(6)      6:35(12)     6:23(29)    11:08(33)     1:09(18)     3:39(16) 

                                                 99:23(19) 
                                                  0:17(8)  


   20       BLEIN Benoit       HSe A     99:25    2:57(31)     8:17(16)    13:14(22)    19:35(19)    23:40(13)    33:01(15)    36:40(12)    44:55(12) 
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        2:57(31)     5:20(12)     4:57(26)     6:21(17)     4:05(5)      9:21(24)     3:39(16)     8:15(15) 

                                                 51:20(13)    58:35(12)    66:03(14)    75:30(15)    81:04(14)    92:58(19)    93:52(18)    98:57(19) 
                                                  6:25(19)     7:15(22)     7:28(26)     9:27(30)     5:34(19)    11:54(34)     0:54(7)      5:05(31) 

                                                 99:25(20) 
                                                  0:28(33) 


   21       LANGEARD Vincent   HSe A    102:19    2:20(23)     7:34(11)    11:48(14)    18:46(16)    25:07(18)    34:15(17)    37:24(14)    43:20(10) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:20(23)     5:14(11)     4:14(19)     6:58(24)     6:21(25)     9:08(22)     3:09(11)     5:56(3)  

                                                 52:44(15)    65:28(19)    71:50(19)    81:09(21)    86:36(21)    95:53(21)    96:58(21)   101:56(21) 
                                                  9:24(32)    12:44(30)     6:22(17)     9:19(29)     5:27(17)     9:17(30)     1:05(14)     4:58(30) 

                                                102:19(21) 
                                                  0:23(28) 


   22       DOULCO Patrick     HV1 A    104:39    2:15(19)    12:49(31)    15:37(30)    24:30(28)    30:35(27)    39:22(26)    50:44(31)    60:13(28) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        2:15(19)    10:34(32)     2:48(2)      8:53(30)     6:05(23)     8:47(20)    11:22(34)     9:29(20) 

                                                 66:29(27)    72:33(25)    80:03(24)    87:12(24)    92:11(23)    98:23(22)    99:38(22)   104:22(22) 
                                                  6:16(16)     6:04(14)     7:30(28)     7:09(16)     4:59(12)     6:12(17)     1:15(21)     4:44(26) 

                                                104:39(22) 
                                                  0:17(8)  


   23       TENEDOS Robert     HV1 A    106:04    2:12(16)     8:32(21)    11:55(15)    19:29(18)    25:27(21)    34:48(22)    38:29(18)    57:15(26) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:12(16)     6:20(23)     3:23(10)     7:34(27)     5:58(21)     9:21(24)     3:41(17)    18:46(33) 

                                                 63:16(26)    70:41(24)    78:10(23)    86:34(23)    92:06(22)    98:49(23)   102:18(24)   105:43(23) 
                                                  6:01(14)     7:25(23)     7:29(27)     8:24(23)     5:32(18)     6:43(23)     3:29(31)     3:25(12) 

                                                106:04(23) 
                                                  0:21(23) 


   24       ROCH Pierre        HV1 A    106:52    2:13(17)     9:06(25)    14:02(23)    22:28(26)    31:45(29)    42:16(29)    46:17(27)    54:22(25) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        2:13(17)     6:53(26)     4:56(25)     8:26(29)     9:17(32)    10:31(30)     4:01(19)     8:05(14) 

                                                 60:45(24)    67:22(22)    75:51(22)    84:17(22)    92:48(24)   100:13(24)   101:32(23)   106:23(24) 
                                                  6:23(18)     6:37(20)     8:29(30)     8:26(24)     8:31(33)     7:25(25)     1:19(22)     4:51(29) 

                                                106:52(24) 
                                                  0:29(34) 


   25       ESTEVAN Yann       HSe A    107:18    2:05(9)      6:28(3)     14:31(26)    19:39(20)    23:55(14)    31:05(12)    37:44(16)    49:46(20) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        2:05(9)      4:23(1)      8:03(35)     5:08(4)      4:16(10)     7:10(5)      6:39(29)    12:02(26) 

                                                 59:13(23)    73:48(26)    80:36(25)    89:48(26)    95:31(26)   102:52(26)   103:53(26)   106:59(25) 
                                                  9:27(33)    14:35(31)     6:48(21)     9:12(28)     5:43(22)     7:21(24)     1:01(11)     3:06(8)  

                                                107:18(25) 
                                                  0:19(17) 


   26       LABIT Philippe     HSe A    107:30    2:03(8)      8:10(15)    12:38(18)    19:49(22)    24:22(16)    32:44(14)    42:05(24)    59:29(27) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:03(8)      6:07(20)     4:28(21)     7:11(26)     4:33(13)     8:22(19)     9:21(32)    17:24(32) 

                                                 68:26(28)    74:53(27)    81:08(26)    89:01(25)    95:02(25)   101:21(25)   102:28(25)   107:15(26) 
                                                  8:57(29)     6:27(18)     6:15(13)     7:53(21)     6:01(26)     6:19(18)     1:07(17)     4:47(27) 

                                                107:30(26) 
                                                  0:15(1)  


   27       BAILLY Philippe    HV1 A    115:25    2:30(26)     8:35(22)    12:47(19)    18:58(17)    24:01(15)    33:26(16)    55:47(32)    64:27(31) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           2:30(26)     6:05(19)     4:12(18)     6:11(16)     5:03(15)     9:25(26)    22:21(35)     8:40(19) 

                                                 71:09(31)    77:38(28)    84:27(27)    93:08(28)   100:48(27)   109:44(28)   111:14(28)   115:05(27) 
                                                  6:42(21)     6:29(19)     6:49(22)     8:41(27)     7:40(31)     8:56(29)     1:30(28)     3:51(20) 

                                                115:25(27) 
                                                  0:20(19) 


   28       AUDOUIN Laurent    HV1 A    116:40    3:02(34)     8:47(24)    13:03(21)    21:06(24)    25:26(20)    35:59(25)    39:37(20)    49:47(21) 
            AOC CASTRES                           3:02(34)     5:45(17)     4:16(20)     8:03(28)     4:20(12)    10:33(31)     3:38(15)    10:10(23) 

                                                 58:15(20)    79:49(29)    85:30(28)    93:00(27)   102:01(29)   108:42(27)   110:09(27)   116:10(28) 
                                                  8:28(27)    21:34(34)     5:41(9)      7:30(18)     9:01(34)     6:41(22)     1:27(26)     6:01(33) 

                                                116:40(28) 
                                                  0:30(35) 


   29       LABRO Regis        HV1 A    118:49    2:58(32)     8:22(19)    14:36(27)    19:42(21)    27:48(25)    34:46(21)    39:51(21)    47:20(16) 
            NL NON LICENCIES                      2:58(32)     5:24(13)     6:14(31)     5:06(3)      8:06(28)     6:58(4)      5:05(25)     7:29(11) 

                                                 52:07(14)    70:03(23)    90:14(29)    96:04(29)   101:10(28)   113:05(29)   113:55(29)   118:24(29) 
                                                  4:47(5)     17:56(32)    20:11(34)     5:50(8)      5:06(13)    11:55(35)     0:50(4)      4:29(25) 

                                                118:49(29) 
                                                  0:25(30) 


   30       THOMAS Christophe  HSe A    124:44    1:59(7)     14:54(34)    22:37(34)    28:27(31)    38:03(33)    46:24(32)    49:09(29)    65:32(33) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        1:59(7)     12:55(34)     7:43(34)     5:50(9)      9:36(33)     8:21(18)     2:45(6)     16:23(30) 

                                                 76:02(33)    87:35(32)    94:59(30)   102:34(30)   109:53(30)   119:20(30)   120:30(30)   124:27(30) 
                                                 10:30(35)    11:33(29)     7:24(25)     7:35(19)     7:19(30)     9:27(31)     1:10(19)     3:57(21) 

                                                124:44(30) 
                                                  0:17(8)  


   31       COSTEDOAT Bruno    HV1 A    128:15    2:16(22)     8:42(23)    14:17(24)    29:02(32)    34:02(30)    45:25(31)    50:06(30)    63:31(30) 
            MO MURET                              2:16(22)     6:26(24)     5:35(29)    14:45(33)     5:00(14)    11:23(33)     4:41(24)    13:25(27) 

                                                 70:23(29)    89:54(33)    96:21(31)   109:27(32)   115:43(31)   123:35(33)   124:46(32)   127:58(31) 
                                                  6:52(22)    19:31(33)     6:27(18)    13:06(32)     6:16(27)     7:52(27)     1:11(20)     3:12(10) 

                                                128:15(31) 
                                                  0:17(8)  


   32       ANGLES Didier      HV1 A    128:56    2:54(29)    10:24(28)    15:34(29)    22:29(27)    31:42(28)    41:30(28)    47:26(28)    64:39(32) 
            OR12 RODEZ                            2:54(29)     7:30(27)     5:10(28)     6:55(23)     9:13(31)     9:48(28)     5:56(28)    17:13(31) 

                                                 73:45(32)    85:03(31)    98:01(32)   106:37(31)   116:14(32)   122:48(31)   124:28(31)   128:35(32) 
                                                  9:06(30)    11:18(28)    12:58(32)     8:36(26)     9:37(35)     6:34(21)     1:40(29)     4:07(22) 

                                                128:56(32) 
                                                  0:21(23) 


   33       COTTRET Bruno      HSe A    129:40    2:15(19)    14:41(33)    21:29(33)    31:15(33)    40:23(34)    50:46(34)    56:15(33)    62:57(29) 
            NL NON LICENCIES                      2:15(19)    12:26(33)     6:48(32)     9:46(31)     9:08(30)    10:23(29)     5:29(27)     6:42(9)  

                                                 70:47(30)    81:26(30)    99:33(33)   111:53(33)   117:37(33)   123:32(32)   124:52(33)   129:19(33) 
                                                  7:50(24)    10:39(27)    18:07(33)    12:20(31)     5:44(23)     5:55(15)     1:20(23)     4:27(24) 

                                                129:40(33) 
                                                  0:21(23) 


   34       FRANCK Joel        HV1 A    166:35    3:01(33)    11:11(29)    17:21(31)    32:14(34)    37:55(32)    50:18(33)    57:44(34)    77:04(34) 
            MO MURET                              3:01(33)     8:10(29)     6:10(30)    14:53(34)     5:41(18)    12:23(34)     7:26(31)    19:20(34) 

                                                 85:37(34)   108:48(34)   120:19(34)   147:45(34)   153:45(34)   161:21(34)   162:41(34)   166:19(34) 
                                                  8:33(28)    23:11(35)    11:31(31)    27:26(35)     6:00(25)     7:36(26)     1:20(23)     3:38(15) 

                                                166:35(34) 
                                                  0:16(4)  


   35       DANIEL Laurent     HSe A    184:46    3:35(35)    17:28(35)    24:28(35)    40:11(35)    50:57(35)    64:50(35)    71:44(35)   103:40(35) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         3:35(35)    13:53(35)     7:00(33)    15:43(35)    10:46(35)    13:53(35)     6:54(30)    31:56(35) 

                                                110:13(35)   120:28(35)   140:53(35)   156:14(35)   162:35(35)   172:05(35)   177:46(35)   184:20(35) 
                                                  6:33(20)    10:15(26)    20:25(35)    15:21(33)     6:21(28)     9:30(32)     5:41(34)     6:34(34) 

                                                184:46(35) 
                                                  0:26(31) 



Circuit B               5.390 km  230 m   15 P                   
                                                    1(120)       2(122)       3(125)       4(131)       5(149)       6(170)       7(150)       8(152) 
                                                    9(158)      10(156)      11(154)      12(146)      13(163)      14(142)      15(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               58:38    1:19         1:52         2:47         5:39        15:02        18:07        19:37        22:41     
                                                  1:19         0:33         0:55         2:52         9:23         3:05         1:30         3:04     

                                                 30:08        34:41        39:59        45:48        50:08        55:11        58:22        58:38     
                                                  7:27         4:33         5:18         5:49         4:20         5:03         3:11         0:16     


    1       FENEUIL Joseph     HCa B     67:33    1:19(1)      1:57(1)      2:52(1)      5:44(1)     15:07(1)     18:23(1)     21:02(1)     24:53(1)  
            BOA ALBI                              1:19(1)      0:38(2)      0:55(1)      2:52(1)      9:23(1)      3:16(3)      2:39(18)     3:51(6)  

                                                 37:02(3)     43:29(2)     48:54(2)     54:43(2)     59:03(1)     64:06(1)     67:17(1)     67:33(1)  
                                                 12:09(20)     6:27(4)      5:25(2)      5:49(1)      4:20(1)      5:03(1)      3:11(1)      0:16(1)  


    2       MENA Sebastien     HSe B     78:38    2:03(5)      2:52(4)      3:52(4)      7:55(6)     20:21(7)     24:33(7)     30:06(11)    34:08(10) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:03(5)      0:49(6)      1:00(3)      4:03(6)     12:26(8)      4:12(8)      5:33(22)     4:02(8)  

                                                 42:18(10)    46:51(6)     54:22(7)     62:12(6)     67:53(4)     74:09(3)     78:22(2)     78:38(2)  
                                                  8:10(6)      4:33(1)      7:31(14)     7:50(3)      5:41(3)      6:16(5)      4:13(2)      0:16(1)  


    3       MOSCHETTA Jean Mar HSe B     79:11    3:01(16)     3:48(11)     4:49(9)      8:57(9)     19:17(5)     22:22(3)     24:03(3)     27:07(3)  
            NL NON LICENCIES                      3:01(16)     0:47(4)      1:01(4)      4:08(8)     10:20(3)      3:05(1)      1:41(4)      3:04(1)  

                                                 35:17(2)     43:41(3)     49:19(3)     58:04(3)     64:27(2)     72:55(2)     78:50(3)     79:11(3)  
                                                  8:10(6)      8:24(13)     5:38(3)      8:45(5)      6:23(6)      8:28(15)     5:55(11)     0:21(7)  


    4       MANCHETT Richard   HV1 B     81:42    2:43(11)     3:36(10)     4:52(10)     9:24(10)    22:07(11)    25:57(9)     27:31(7)     30:56(5)  
            BOA ALBI                              2:43(11)     0:53(10)     1:16(11)     4:32(13)    12:43(12)     3:50(4)      1:34(2)      3:25(3)  

                                                 38:23(4)     45:07(4)     51:27(4)     60:27(4)     68:24(6)     75:26(4)     81:20(4)     81:42(4)  
                                                  7:27(1)      6:44(5)      6:20(6)      9:00(6)      7:57(14)     7:02(6)      5:54(10)     0:22(9)  


    5       RIGGENBACH Madelin DSe B     83:08    1:44(2)      2:28(2)      3:34(2)      7:44(3)     20:11(6)     25:40(8)     27:23(6)     31:32(7)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     1:44(2)      0:44(3)      1:06(8)      4:10(9)     12:27(9)      5:29(16)     1:43(5)      4:09(9)  

                                                 40:25(7)     48:08(9)     54:51(8)     61:40(5)     68:14(5)     77:42(5)     82:45(5)     83:08(5)  
                                                  8:53(11)     7:43(10)     6:43(9)      6:49(2)      6:34(7)      9:28(18)     5:03(4)      0:23(14) 


    6       MORESMAU Vincent   HV2 B     85:09    1:57(4)      3:01(5)      4:11(5)      7:51(5)     18:28(3)     23:03(5)     28:37(9)     32:47(9)  
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        1:57(4)      1:04(16)     1:10(10)     3:40(4)     10:37(5)      4:35(9)      5:34(23)     4:10(10) 

                                                 40:56(8)     47:43(8)     55:31(9)     64:41(7)     71:19(7)     78:26(6)     84:39(6)     85:09(6)  
                                                  8:09(5)      6:47(6)      7:48(16)     9:10(7)      6:38(8)      7:07(7)      6:13(14)     0:30(22) 


    7       BERGER CAPBERN Val DV2 B     86:17    1:56(3)      2:43(3)      3:48(3)      7:15(2)     17:35(2)     21:37(2)     23:24(2)     26:43(2)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         1:56(3)      0:47(4)      1:05(6)      3:27(2)     10:20(3)      4:02(6)      1:47(6)      3:19(2)  

                                                 34:34(1)     39:56(1)     45:14(1)     53:54(1)     66:25(3)     81:03(7)     85:53(7)     86:17(7)  
                                                  7:51(3)      5:22(2)      5:18(1)      8:40(4)     12:31(21)    14:38(19)     4:50(3)      0:24(15) 


    8       BLEIN Jean Louis   HV2 B     86:57    2:04(6)      3:10(6)      4:15(6)      7:44(3)     20:57(8)     26:10(10)    28:04(8)     31:45(8)  
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        2:04(6)      1:06(19)     1:05(6)      3:29(3)     13:13(14)     5:13(13)     1:54(7)      3:41(5)  

                                                 40:00(6)     47:02(7)     52:42(6)     70:21(9)     75:52(9)     81:24(8)     86:38(8)     86:57(8)  
                                                  8:15(8)      7:02(7)      5:40(4)     17:39(22)     5:31(2)      5:32(2)      5:14(6)      0:19(5)  


    9       NORTON Christopher HV3 B     97:53    6:31(23)     7:20(23)     9:42(24)    14:08(19)    27:26(16)    33:48(15)    35:46(15)    40:51(16) 
            AUCH AUCH                             6:31(23)     0:49(6)      2:22(22)     4:26(11)    13:18(15)     6:22(21)     1:58(8)      5:05(17) 

                                                 49:34(15)    56:54(13)    64:11(11)    77:46(10)    84:39(10)    90:29(9)     97:31(9)     97:53(9)  
                                                  8:43(10)     7:20(9)      7:17(12)    13:35(16)     6:53(10)     5:50(4)      7:02(16)     0:22(9)  


   10       ROULLET Lise       DSe B    107:59    3:16(18)     4:17(15)     5:26(11)    10:17(12)    26:04(14)    29:54(13)    32:03(13)    36:49(14) 
            ASCOPA LE PASSAGE                     3:16(18)     1:01(14)     1:09(9)      4:51(16)    15:47(20)     3:50(4)      2:09(11)     4:46(14) 

                                                 47:32(13)    56:38(12)    69:01(14)    87:29(14)    93:22(13)   100:54(10)   107:37(10)   107:59(10) 
                                                 10:43(16)     9:06(14)    12:23(21)    18:28(23)     5:53(5)      7:32(9)      6:43(15)     0:22(9)  


   11       IZARD Aurelie      DSe B    109:40    2:29(9)      3:21(8)      4:25(8)      8:40(7)     18:53(4)     22:58(4)     24:35(4)     29:37(4)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:29(9)      0:52(9)      1:04(5)      4:15(10)    10:13(2)      4:05(7)      1:37(3)      5:02(16) 

                                                 39:33(5)     45:21(5)     51:30(5)     66:17(8)     72:03(8)    101:13(11)   109:06(11)   109:40(11) 
                                                  9:56(14)     5:48(3)      6:09(5)     14:47(19)     5:46(4)     29:10(25)     7:53(19)     0:34(24) 


   12       RUFFIO Bernard     HV2 B    109:47    2:32(10)     3:23(9)      4:21(7)      8:54(8)     21:25(10)    27:17(11)    29:33(10)    35:09(12) 
            BOA ALBI                              2:32(10)     0:51(8)      0:58(2)      4:33(14)    12:31(10)     5:52(19)     2:16(12)     5:36(20) 

                                                 44:43(12)    56:04(11)    62:38(10)    83:55(13)    95:35(15)   103:48(13)   109:21(12)   109:47(12) 
                                                  9:34(12)    11:21(18)     6:34(8)     21:17(25)    11:40(20)     8:13(13)     5:33(8)      0:26(19) 


   13       BESSON Marcelin    HSe B    111:42    4:08(21)     4:41(18)     6:15(15)    11:44(14)    32:25(22)    37:44(21)    45:26(23)    53:07(22) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        4:08(21)     0:33(1)      1:34(15)     5:29(18)    20:41(25)     5:19(14)     7:42(24)     7:41(23) 

                                                 61:05(19)    68:53(18)    79:28(20)    91:52(20)    98:31(17)   104:15(14)   111:25(13)   111:42(13) 
                                                  7:58(4)      7:48(11)    10:35(20)    12:24(13)     6:39(9)      5:44(3)      7:10(17)     0:17(3)  


   14       FOUILLADE Claire   DSe B    112:34    2:25(7)      3:19(7)      5:31(12)    13:17(18)    24:44(13)    29:33(12)    31:03(12)    35:02(11) 
            AOC CASTRES                           2:25(7)      0:54(11)     2:12(20)     7:46(20)    11:27(7)      4:49(10)     1:30(1)      3:59(7)  

                                                 43:20(11)    57:03(14)    64:34(12)    80:27(11)    87:39(11)   103:42(12)   112:10(14)   112:34(14) 
                                                  8:18(9)     13:43(24)     7:31(14)    15:53(21)     7:12(12)    16:03(20)     8:28(23)     0:24(15) 


   15       NATALI Pierre      HV2 B    113:26    3:22(20)     4:26(16)     6:08(14)    17:37(22)    30:17(18)    35:50(19)    38:09(18)    42:20(17) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        3:22(20)     1:04(16)     1:42(17)    11:29(24)    12:40(11)     5:33(17)     2:19(15)     4:11(11) 

                                                 62:21(21)    70:44(20)    77:43(18)    87:52(15)    99:26(18)   107:53(15)   113:04(15)   113:26(15) 
                                                 20:01(25)     8:23(12)     6:59(11)    10:09(9)     11:34(19)     8:27(14)     5:11(5)      0:22(9)  


   16       BOURSIER Cecile    DSe B    121:53    3:08(17)     5:41(22)     6:59(21)    11:44(14)    24:43(12)    30:06(14)    32:09(14)    36:38(13) 
            NORD AGEN                             3:08(17)     2:33(24)     1:18(13)     4:45(15)    12:59(13)     5:23(15)     2:03(10)     4:29(12) 

                                                 50:16(16)    62:13(15)    68:41(13)    82:39(12)    91:04(12)   114:09(18)   121:31(16)   121:53(16) 
                                                 13:38(21)    11:57(20)     6:28(7)     13:58(17)     8:25(15)    23:05(24)     7:22(18)     0:22(9)  


   17       CAZELLE Sebastien  HCa B    123:24    2:50(12)     3:51(12)     6:04(13)    10:11(11)    21:09(9)     24:15(6)     26:34(5)     31:19(6)  
            NL NON LICENCIES                      2:50(12)     1:01(14)     2:13(21)     4:07(7)     10:58(6)      3:06(2)      2:19(15)     4:45(13) 

                                                 41:38(9)     51:56(10)    78:33(19)    89:39(19)   108:47(19)   116:45(20)   122:57(17)   123:24(17) 
                                                 10:19(15)    10:18(17)    26:37(25)    11:06(10)    19:08(24)     7:58(11)     6:12(12)     0:27(20) 


   18       DOGUET Sylvie      DSe B    124:32    2:57(15)     3:54(13)     6:17(16)    10:44(13)    29:02(17)    35:21(17)    39:15(20)    49:44(21) 
            NORD AGEN                             2:57(15)     0:57(13)     2:23(23)     4:27(12)    18:18(23)     6:19(20)     3:54(20)    10:29(25) 

                                                 61:38(20)    71:13(22)    80:37(21)    95:49(21)   108:48(20)   116:04(19)   124:14(18)   124:32(18) 
                                                 11:54(19)     9:35(15)     9:24(18)    15:12(20)    12:59(22)     7:16(8)      8:10(21)     0:18(4)  


   19       LAFFORGUE Jean Mic HV2 B    125:08    2:54(14)     4:30(17)     6:19(17)    15:23(20)    30:31(19)    35:35(18)    37:51(17)    43:07(18) 
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        2:54(14)     1:36(23)     1:49(18)     9:04(22)    15:08(17)     5:04(11)     2:16(12)     5:16(19) 

                                                 53:53(17)    65:24(16)    74:52(15)    87:59(16)    95:02(14)   111:42(16)   124:43(19)   125:08(19) 
                                                 10:46(17)    11:31(19)     9:28(19)    13:07(15)     7:03(11)    16:40(21)    13:01(25)     0:25(18) 


   20       BOUCHS Sylvie      DSe B    125:34    3:20(19)     4:55(19)     6:49(19)    15:37(21)    31:02(21)    36:10(20)    38:26(19)    43:37(19) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        3:20(19)     1:35(22)     1:54(19)     8:48(21)    15:25(19)     5:08(12)     2:16(12)     5:11(18) 

                                                 54:23(18)    66:23(17)    75:04(16)    89:04(18)    96:24(16)   113:48(17)   125:13(20)   125:34(20) 
                                                 10:46(17)    12:00(21)     8:41(17)    14:00(18)     7:20(13)    17:24(22)    11:25(24)     0:21(7)  


   21       CHENU Alex         HV2 B    128:15    2:52(13)     3:57(14)     6:57(20)    17:40(23)    32:58(23)    41:55(23)    45:02(22)    55:21(24) 
            MO MURET                              2:52(13)     1:05(18)     3:00(25)    10:43(23)    15:18(18)     8:57(24)     3:07(19)    10:19(24) 

                                                 65:02(23)    78:24(23)    92:32(23)   102:06(22)   111:04(21)   119:50(21)   127:51(21)   128:15(21) 
                                                  9:41(13)    13:22(23)    14:08(22)     9:34(8)      8:58(16)     8:46(16)     8:01(20)     0:24(15) 


   22       CANO Celine        DSe B    129:55   10:12(25)    11:21(25)    12:40(25)    17:41(24)    36:25(24)    41:59(24)    46:32(24)    53:38(23) 
            BOA ALBI                             10:12(25)     1:09(21)     1:19(14)     5:01(17)    18:44(24)     5:34(18)     4:33(21)     7:06(22) 

                                                 70:53(24)    83:03(24)    90:23(22)   103:02(23)   112:11(22)   121:11(22)   129:35(22)   129:55(22) 
                                                 17:15(24)    12:10(22)     7:20(13)    12:39(14)     9:09(17)     9:00(17)     8:24(22)     0:20(6)  


   23       ESTEVAN Carole     DSe B    135:32    6:50(24)     7:45(24)     9:25(23)    13:11(16)    26:35(15)    35:11(16)    37:09(16)    40:45(15) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        6:50(24)     0:55(12)     1:40(16)     3:46(5)     13:24(16)     8:36(22)     1:58(8)      3:36(4)  

                                                 48:21(14)    70:52(21)    93:29(24)   104:50(24)   120:53(23)   128:53(23)   135:05(23)   135:32(23) 
                                                  7:36(2)     22:31(25)    22:37(23)    11:21(11)    16:03(23)     8:00(12)     6:12(12)     0:27(20) 


   24       ABRAMOVICI Francis HV2 B    156:32    4:32(22)     5:39(21)     8:03(22)    20:50(25)    36:39(25)    45:19(25)    53:46(25)    60:08(25) 
            AUCH AUCH                             4:32(22)     1:07(20)     2:24(24)    12:47(25)    15:49(21)     8:40(23)     8:27(25)     6:22(21) 

                                                 74:46(25)    84:47(25)   110:57(25)   131:08(25)   142:21(24)   150:16(24)   156:01(24)   156:32(24) 
                                                 14:38(22)    10:01(16)    26:10(24)    20:11(24)    11:13(18)     7:55(10)     5:45(9)      0:31(23) 


            MARION Lucie       DSe B        pm    2:26(8)      5:23(20)     6:39(18)    13:13(17)    30:36(20)    39:48(22)    42:15(21)    47:15(20) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           2:26(8)      2:57(25)     1:16(11)     6:34(19)    17:23(22)     9:12(25)     2:27(17)     5:00(15) 

                                                 62:47(22)    69:49(19)    76:33(17)    88:42(17)    -----(25+)  108:09(16+)  113:34(16+)  114:14(16+)
                                                 15:32(23)     7:02(7)      6:44(10)    12:09(12)         ()      19:27(23)     5:25(7)      0:40(25) 



Circuit C               3.140 km  155 m   11 P                   
                                                    1(121)       2(123)       3(130)       4(134)       5(148)       6(151)       7(146)       8(143) 
                                                    9(141)      10(140)      11(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               45:28    2:07         4:28        10:49        15:57        21:26        24:24        27:08        31:21     
                                                  2:07         2:21         6:21         5:08         5:29         2:58         2:44         4:13     

                                                 40:29        41:43        45:10        45:28     
                                                  9:08         1:14         3:27         0:18     


    1       VERGE Evelyne      DV1 C     55:48    2:45(4)      5:52(3)     14:05(2)     19:23(2)     24:54(1)     31:25(3)     35:42(1)     40:32(1)  
            FINO FIGEAC                           2:45(4)      3:07(8)      8:13(3)      5:18(2)      5:31(2)      6:31(15)     4:17(9)      4:50(3)  

                                                 49:40(1)     51:19(1)     55:26(1)     55:48(1)  
                                                  9:08(1)      1:39(2)      4:07(3)      0:22(5)  


    2       FASTRE Patrick     HV1 C     67:56    3:21(12)     6:15(4)     15:53(5)     21:15(3)     33:11(8)     37:37(5)     42:54(4)     47:07(3)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     3:21(12)     2:54(6)      9:38(9)      5:22(3)     11:56(27)     4:26(5)      5:17(16)     4:13(1)  

                                                 61:18(5)     62:32(2)     67:36(2)     67:56(2)  
                                                 14:11(18)     1:14(1)      5:04(10)     0:20(3)  


    3       NEMETH Gabriella   DSe C     70:05    2:32(2)      6:18(5)     15:18(4)     21:49(6)     30:32(5)     38:39(6)     42:58(5)     50:16(6)  
            MO MURET                              2:32(2)      3:46(14)     9:00(6)      6:31(6)      8:43(18)     8:07(17)     4:19(10)     7:18(15) 

                                                 60:10(4)     64:12(4)     69:41(3)     70:05(3)  
                                                  9:54(3)      4:02(14)     5:29(12)     0:24(7)  


    4       MARION Marine      DJu C     70:12    4:35(21)     7:09(11)    16:30(6)     21:38(5)     27:54(3)     30:59(2)     37:54(2)     47:51(5)  
            FINO FIGEAC                           4:35(21)     2:34(2)      9:21(7)      5:08(1)      6:16(4)      3:05(2)      6:55(20)     9:57(20) 

                                                 57:13(2)     62:57(3)     69:45(4)     70:12(4)  
                                                  9:22(2)      5:44(19)     6:48(19)     0:27(11) 


    5       NATALI Agnes       DSe C     71:10    2:44(3)      5:05(1)     11:26(1)     18:14(1)     26:33(2)     30:32(1)     38:01(3)     44:34(2)  
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        2:44(3)      2:21(1)      6:21(1)      6:48(9)      8:19(13)     3:59(4)      7:29(23)     6:33(11) 

                                                 58:35(3)     66:34(5)     70:52(5)     71:10(5)  
                                                 14:01(17)     7:59(24)     4:18(4)      0:18(1)  


    6       FASTRE Guillaume   HMi C     76:57    2:52(6)      7:08(10)    18:14(10)    29:08(12)    37:11(11)    46:18(15)    53:32(15)    58:50(13) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:52(6)      4:16(16)    11:06(14)    10:54(26)     8:03(11)     9:07(19)     7:14(22)     5:18(7)  

                                                 71:14(10)    73:11(7)     76:38(6)     76:57(6)  
                                                 12:24(7)      1:57(3)      3:27(1)      0:19(2)  


    7       PEZET Lois         HCa C     77:24    4:45(24)     9:22(20)    27:22(26)    34:30(21)    40:56(19)    46:00(14)    49:55(12)    56:57(8)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     4:45(24)     4:37(20)    18:00(27)     7:08(10)     6:26(5)      5:04(10)     3:55(6)      7:02(14) 

                                                 70:22(9)     72:25(6)     77:04(7)     77:24(7)  
                                                 13:25(14)     2:03(5)      4:39(8)      0:20(3)  


    8       FASTRE Chantal     DV1 C     78:00    3:27(14)     7:46(15)    18:51(12)    29:23(14)    37:50(14)    47:07(16)    54:07(17)    59:19(14) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     3:27(14)     4:19(17)    11:05(13)    10:32(24)     8:27(16)     9:17(20)     7:00(21)     5:12(5)  

                                                 71:46(11)    73:47(9)     77:32(8)     78:00(8)  
                                                 12:27(9)      2:01(4)      3:45(2)      0:28(12) 


    9       FENEUIL Blandine   DCa C     80:17    2:47(5)      6:18(5)     19:58(15)    26:08(10)    36:07(10)    41:01(9)     45:47(8)     52:18(7)  
            BOA ALBI                              2:47(5)      3:31(11)    13:40(18)     6:10(5)      9:59(20)     4:54(9)      4:46(15)     6:31(10) 

                                                 63:20(6)     73:34(8)     79:31(9)     80:17(9)  
                                                 11:02(5)     10:14(28)     5:57(13)     0:46(25) 


   10       ROUX Pascal        HSe C     82:16    3:54(18)     6:43(8)     22:52(18)    32:03(20)    37:35(13)    41:22(10)    51:52(13)    57:09(9)  
            NL NON LICENCIES                      3:54(18)     2:49(5)     16:09(22)     9:11(20)     5:32(3)      3:47(3)     10:30(25)     5:17(6)  

                                                 71:49(12)    75:22(10)    81:47(10)    82:16(10) 
                                                 14:40(20)     3:33(12)     6:25(16)     0:29(15) 


   11       NATALI Annie       DV2 C     83:07    3:49(17)    10:41(25)    25:04(20)    31:00(17)    39:20(17)    44:05(13)    48:13(11)    60:56(15) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        3:49(17)     6:52(26)    14:23(20)     5:56(4)      8:20(14)     4:45(7)      4:08(7)     12:43(24) 

                                                 73:35(13)    76:13(11)    82:35(11)    83:07(11) 
                                                 12:39(10)     2:38(8)      6:22(14)     0:32(18) 


   12       MARION Jacques     HMi C     84:02    6:10(27)     9:30(21)    19:38(13)    29:43(15)    38:04(15)    43:41(11)    47:29(9)     57:22(10) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           6:10(27)     3:20(10)    10:08(10)    10:05(22)     8:21(15)     5:37(13)     3:48(4)      9:53(19) 

                                                 70:10(7)     78:19(12)    83:37(12)    84:02(12) 
                                                 12:48(11)     8:09(25)     5:18(11)     0:25(8)  


   13       MARION Dominique   DV1 C     84:23    6:19(28)     9:32(22)    20:36(16)    29:45(16)    38:15(16)    43:48(12)    47:36(10)    57:25(11) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           6:19(28)     3:13(9)     11:04(12)     9:09(19)     8:30(17)     5:33(12)     3:48(4)      9:49(18) 

                                                 70:17(8)     78:42(13)    83:45(13)    84:23(13) 
                                                 12:52(12)     8:25(26)     5:03(9)      0:38(23) 


   14       BARRAL Michele     DV2 C     88:05    4:11(20)     8:39(18)    26:10(23)    35:10(24)    45:53(23)    50:37(19)    55:00(18)    61:37(16) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           4:11(20)     4:28(19)    17:31(25)     9:00(18)    10:43(21)     4:44(6)      4:23(11)     6:37(12) 

                                                 75:33(15)    79:53(14)    87:03(14)    88:05(14) 
                                                 13:56(16)     4:20(16)     7:10(21)     1:02(29) 


   15       PEZET Vincent      HV1 C     89:18    3:32(15)     7:10(12)    19:50(14)    27:05(11)    33:44(9)     49:26(18)    52:42(14)    57:33(12) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     3:32(15)     3:38(13)    12:40(16)     7:15(12)     6:39(6)     15:42(26)     3:16(3)      4:51(4)  

                                                 74:39(14)    84:22(18)    88:56(15)    89:18(15) 
                                                 17:06(25)     9:43(27)     4:34(6)      0:22(5)  


   16       FOURNIER Jean Pier HV1 C     91:52    3:37(16)     6:38(7)     17:34(8)     25:13(9)     33:07(7)     39:23(7)     43:46(7)     63:23(17) 
            NL NON LICENCIES                      3:37(16)     3:01(7)     10:56(11)     7:39(15)     7:54(10)     6:16(14)     4:23(11)    19:37(28) 

                                                 79:48(17)    82:25(15)    91:24(16)    91:52(16) 
                                                 16:25(24)     2:37(7)      8:59(26)     0:28(12) 


   17       TROUCHE Genevieve  DV2 C     92:00    2:54(7)     10:27(24)    18:15(11)    24:54(8)     32:33(6)     37:23(4)     54:02(16)    64:54(18) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:54(7)      7:33(28)     7:48(2)      6:39(7)      7:39(8)      4:50(8)     16:39(28)    10:52(23) 

                                                 77:18(16)    83:21(16)    91:25(17)    92:00(17) 
                                                 12:24(7)      6:03(21)     8:04(23)     0:35(21) 


   18       FENEUIL Florient   HMi C     93:01    2:57(9)      6:44(9)     18:11(9)     29:11(13)    40:41(18)    49:24(17)    58:08(19)    65:00(19) 
            BOA ALBI                              2:57(9)      3:47(15)    11:27(15)    11:00(27)    11:30(25)     8:43(18)     8:44(24)     6:52(13) 

                                                 80:54(18)    84:18(17)    92:28(18)    93:01(18) 
                                                 15:54(21)     3:24(11)     8:10(24)     0:33(20) 


   19       MERLIN Jean Marc   HV2 C    107:08    3:20(11)     8:18(17)    25:23(22)    35:55(26)    47:13(25)    58:17(24)    64:19(21)    79:58(22) 
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        3:20(11)     4:58(23)    17:05(23)    10:32(24)    11:18(24)    11:04(24)     6:02(17)    15:39(26) 

                                                 95:54(20)    99:49(19)   106:36(19)   107:08(19) 
                                                 15:56(22)     3:55(13)     6:47(18)     0:32(18) 


   20       MERLIN Marie Chris DV2 C    108:15    3:21(12)     8:13(16)    23:32(19)    35:29(25)    47:05(24)    58:12(23)    64:14(20)    79:49(21) 
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        3:21(12)     4:52(22)    15:19(21)    11:57(28)    11:36(26)    11:07(25)     6:02(17)    15:35(25) 

                                                 96:13(21)   100:18(20)   107:38(21)   108:15(20) 
                                                 16:24(23)     4:05(15)     7:20(22)     0:37(22) 


   21       BERBETT Estelle    DSe C    108:20    5:34(26)     9:58(23)    27:17(25)    36:58(27)    43:52(22)    53:22(21)    71:40(24)    81:45(23) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         5:34(26)     4:24(18)    17:19(24)     9:41(21)     6:54(7)      9:30(21)    18:18(30)    10:05(21) 

                                                 95:00(19)   100:52(21)   107:33(20)   108:20(21) 
                                                 13:15(13)     5:52(20)     6:41(17)     0:47(26) 


   22       HAMEL Marie Noelle DV2 C    110:21    7:50(29)    12:27(29)    26:37(24)    35:08(22)    50:27(27)    55:34(22)    73:28(25)    83:42(24) 
            FLOC FLEURANCE                        7:50(29)     4:37(20)    14:10(19)     8:31(16)    15:19(29)     5:07(11)    17:54(29)    10:14(22) 

                                                 97:14(23)   102:37(23)   109:31(22)   110:21(22) 
                                                 13:32(15)     5:23(18)     6:54(20)     0:50(27) 


   23       CAZELLE Aline      DV1 C    112:26    9:19(30)    14:31(30)    27:52(27)    35:09(23)    43:27(21)    75:28(26)    79:39(26)    85:39(26) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           9:19(30)     5:12(24)    13:21(17)     7:17(13)     8:18(12)    32:01(29)     4:11(8)      6:00(9)  

                                                 96:52(22)   101:55(22)   111:57(23)   112:26(23) 
                                                 11:13(6)      5:03(17)    10:02(28)     0:29(15) 


   24       BERTHET Jean louis HV1 C    114:19    5:00(25)    12:11(27)    21:09(17)    31:21(18)    42:11(20)    53:06(20)    66:43(23)    75:17(20) 
            FINO FIGEAC                           5:00(25)     7:11(27)     8:58(5)     10:12(23)    10:50(22)    10:55(23)    13:37(26)     8:34(17) 

                                                100:59(25)   107:19(25)   113:41(24)   114:19(24) 
                                                 25:42(28)     6:20(22)     6:22(14)     0:38(23) 


   25       BONNE Veronique    DV2 C    119:44    4:03(19)    12:13(28)    30:35(28)    39:07(28)    50:08(26)    59:47(25)    64:20(22)    85:21(25) 
            AUCH AUCH                             4:03(19)     8:10(29)    18:22(28)     8:32(17)    11:01(23)     9:39(22)     4:33(13)    21:01(29) 

                                                 99:52(24)   102:46(24)   119:13(25)   119:44(25) 
                                                 14:31(19)     2:54(10)    16:27(29)     0:31(17) 


   26       BRILLANT Laurent   HSe C    153:18    4:39(22)     7:19(13)    16:44(7)     24:20(7)     72:57(28)    93:19(28)    96:34(27)   123:39(28) 
            NORD AGEN                             4:39(22)     2:40(3)      9:25(8)      7:36(14)    48:37(30)    20:22(28)     3:15(2)     27:05(30) 

                                                145:50(26)   148:16(26)   152:53(26)   153:18(26) 
                                                 22:11(27)     2:26(6)      4:37(7)      0:25(8)  


   27       FRANCK Jacques     HV4 C    164:07    2:57(9)     11:47(26)    48:51(29)    61:40(29)    75:42(29)    95:03(29)   111:36(29)   128:23(29) 
            MO MURET                              2:57(9)      8:50(30)    37:04(29)    12:49(29)    14:02(28)    19:21(27)    16:33(27)    16:47(27) 

                                                146:18(27)   153:53(27)   163:39(27)   164:07(27) 
                                                 17:55(26)     7:35(23)     9:46(27)     0:28(12) 


            FOURNIER Simon     HMi C        pm    2:07(1)      5:40(2)     14:07(3)     21:18(4)     29:05(4)     90:34(27)    97:10(28)   104:30(27) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:07(1)      3:33(12)     8:27(4)      7:11(11)     7:47(9)     61:29(30)     6:36(19)     7:20(16) 

                                                 -----(28+)   -----(28+)   -----(28+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()   


            XXX Sandrine       DSe C        pm    2:56(8)      8:39(18)    -----(30+)   32:12(21+)   41:56(20+)   48:41(17+)   53:21(15+)   59:17(14+)
            NL NON LICENCIES                      2:56(8)      5:43(25)         ()      23:33(30)     9:44(19)     6:45(16)     4:40(14)     5:56(8)  

                                                 69:54(7+)    72:38(7+)    81:04(10+)   81:55(10+)
                                                 10:37(4)      2:44(9)      8:26(25)     0:51(28) 


            JORDAN Frederic    HSe C        pm    4:43(23)     7:30(14)    25:05(21)    31:50(19)    37:19(12)    40:17(8)     43:01(6)     47:18(4)  
            NORD AGEN                             4:43(23)     2:47(4)     17:35(26)     6:45(8)      5:29(1)      2:58(1)      2:44(1)      4:17(2)  

                                                 -----(28+)   61:49(2+)    66:17(2+)    66:42(2+) 
                                                      ()      14:31(29)     4:28(5)      0:25(8)  



Circuit D               1.720 km  80 m   14 P                    
                                                    1(165)       2(167)       3(126)       4(139)       5(144)       6(145)       7(147)       8(125) 
                                                    9(128)      10(129)      11(132)      12(135)      13(138)      14(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               17:59    1:22         2:09         3:13         3:40         8:35         8:51         9:51        12:13     
                                                  1:22         0:47         1:04         0:27       204:55         0:16         1:00         2:22     

                                                 12:59        14:18        15:45        16:18        17:44        17:59     
                                                  0:46         1:19         1:27         0:33         1:26         0:15     


    1       CAPBERN Loic       HBe D     17:27    1:22(1)      3:29(3)      4:34(1)      5:16(1)    210:29(1)      7:07(1)      7:24(1)      8:25(1)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         1:22(1)      2:07(6)      1:05(2)      0:42(2)    205:13(4)          ()       0:17(2)      1:01(2)  

                                                 10:52(1)     11:54(1)     13:13(1)     14:44(1)     15:33(1)     17:12(1)     17:27(1)  
                                                  2:27(2)      1:02(5)      1:19(1)      1:31(2)      0:49(2)      1:39(5)      0:15(1)  


    2       PEZET Arnaud       HBe D     18:07    1:36(2)      2:44(2)      5:06(2)      5:33(2)    210:52(2)      7:48(2)      8:08(2)      9:08(2)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     1:36(2)      1:08(2)      2:22(7)      0:27(1)    205:19(5)          ()       0:20(4)      1:00(1)  

                                                 11:30(2)     12:16(2)     13:52(2)     15:19(2)     16:17(2)     17:47(2)     18:07(2)  
                                                  2:22(1)      0:46(1)      1:36(4)      1:27(1)      0:58(3)      1:30(2)      0:20(5)  


    3       BOYER Benjamin     HBe D     21:47    2:46(8)      5:21(8)      8:37(7)      9:32(5)    214:43(5)     11:21(5)     11:38(5)     12:43(5)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:46(8)      2:35(8)      3:16(11)     0:55(7)    205:11(3)          ()       0:17(2)      1:05(3)  

                                                 15:14(3)     16:09(3)     17:40(3)     19:14(3)     19:47(3)     21:28(3)     21:47(3)  
                                                  2:31(3)      0:55(3)      1:31(3)      1:34(3)      0:33(1)      1:41(7)      0:19(2)  


    4       LABRO Adrian       HBe D     22:32    2:06(6)      4:27(5)      5:58(4)      6:45(4)    212:20(3)     10:06(3)     10:35(4)     11:41(3)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         2:06(6)      2:21(7)      1:31(4)      0:47(3)    205:35(6)          ()       0:29(9)      1:06(5)  

                                                 15:26(4)     16:21(4)     17:45(4)     19:24(4)     20:22(4)     22:02(4)     22:32(4)  
                                                  3:45(5)      0:55(3)      1:24(2)      1:39(4)      0:58(3)      1:40(6)      0:30(10) 


    5       BENAZZA Selim      HBe D     27:42    1:53(4)      2:40(1)      5:45(3)      6:35(3)    212:33(4)     10:09(4)     10:34(3)     11:42(4)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     1:53(4)      0:47(1)      3:05(10)     0:50(5)    205:58(7)          ()       0:25(7)      1:08(6)  

                                                 19:33(5)     21:00(5)     22:46(5)     24:27(5)     25:57(5)     27:23(5)     27:42(5)  
                                                  7:51(12)     1:27(7)      1:46(6)      1:41(5)      1:30(6)      1:26(1)      0:19(2)  


    6       SERRAND Jonathan   HPou D    33:18    4:02(11)     8:03(12)     9:54(10)    10:58(9)    218:54(9)     16:56(9)     17:17(9)     18:27(8)  
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         4:02(11)     4:01(14)     1:51(6)      1:04(8)    207:56(10)         ()       0:21(5)      1:10(7)  

                                                 21:56(6)     23:01(6)     25:04(6)     27:50(6)     29:56(6)     32:56(6)     33:18(6)  
                                                  3:29(4)      1:05(6)      2:03(8)      2:46(10)     2:06(9)      3:00(13)     0:22(9)  


    7       ROCH Caroline      DBe D     34:15    1:41(3)      5:14(7)      7:47(5)     10:54(8)    215:53(6)     13:33(6)     13:55(6)     15:15(6)  
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        1:41(3)      3:33(12)     2:33(8)      3:07(14)   204:59(2)          ()       0:22(6)      1:20(8)  

                                                 23:01(7)     24:45(7)     27:02(7)     28:46(7)     31:22(7)     33:55(7)     34:15(7)  
                                                  7:46(11)     1:44(9)      2:17(10)     1:44(6)      2:36(11)     2:33(9)      0:20(5)  


    8       FASTRE Maxime      HBe D     34:32    2:04(5)      4:08(4)     10:27(12)    11:19(11)   218:55(10)    16:30(8)     17:15(8)     19:26(9)  
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:04(5)      2:04(5)      6:19(14)     0:52(6)    207:36(9)          ()       0:45(10)     2:11(12) 

                                                 23:39(8)     25:36(9)     28:10(9)     30:25(9)     32:14(8)     34:11(8)     34:32(8)  
                                                  4:13(7)      1:57(11)     2:34(12)     2:15(9)      1:49(8)      1:57(8)      0:21(7)  


    9       FONTES Leo         HPou D    35:31    4:56(12)     7:57(11)     9:31(8)     10:44(7)    219:18(12)    17:39(11)    18:05(10)    20:00(10) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     4:56(12)     3:01(10)     1:34(5)      1:13(9)    208:34(13)         ()       0:26(8)      1:55(11) 

                                                 23:49(9)     25:28(8)     27:05(8)     29:05(8)     33:38(9)     35:10(9)     35:31(9)  
                                                  3:49(6)      1:39(8)      1:37(5)      2:00(7)      4:33(13)     1:32(4)      0:21(7)  


   10       BREMAUD Titouan    HPou D    37:36    8:11(13)    11:42(14)    12:46(14)    14:26(14)   219:21(13)    16:15(7)     16:31(7)     17:36(7)  
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        8:11(13)     3:31(11)     1:04(1)      1:40(12)   204:55(1)          ()       0:16(1)      1:05(3)  

                                                 29:50(13)    30:43(11)    32:38(10)    34:44(10)    35:47(10)    37:17(10)    37:36(10) 
                                                 12:14(14)     0:53(2)      1:55(7)      2:06(8)      1:03(5)      1:30(2)      0:19(2)  


   11       NOURDIN Marine     DMi D     45:34    2:44(7)      6:28(10)     9:49(9)     11:17(10)   219:16(11)    19:48(13)    20:39(13)    22:11(13) 
            NL NON LICENCIES                      2:44(7)      3:44(13)     3:21(12)     1:28(11)   207:59(11)         ()       0:51(14)     1:32(9)  

                                                 26:49(11)    30:04(10)    33:15(11)    38:53(11)    42:17(11)    45:02(11)    45:34(11) 
                                                  4:38(8)      3:15(12)     3:11(14)     5:38(14)     3:24(12)     2:45(10)     0:32(11) 


   12       DECOUDUN Robert    HV4 D     47:08    3:16(10)     4:39(6)     10:24(11)    12:11(13)   218:24(8)     17:23(10)    18:11(11)    20:34(12) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        3:16(10)     1:23(4)      5:45(13)     1:47(13)   206:13(8)          ()       0:48(12)     2:23(13) 

                                                 27:13(12)    35:58(13)    38:24(12)    41:16(12)    43:41(12)    46:27(12)    47:08(12) 
                                                  6:39(10)     8:45(13)     2:26(11)     2:52(11)     2:25(10)     2:46(11)     0:41(12) 


   13       CAPBERN Marc       HBe D     47:27    8:31(14)     9:49(13)    11:13(13)    12:00(12)   222:23(14)    20:47(14)    21:37(14)    24:34(14) 
            TOAC TOULOUSE                         8:31(14)     1:18(3)      1:24(3)      0:47(3)    210:23(14)         ()       0:50(13)     2:57(14) 

                                                 34:04(14)    35:53(12)    38:55(13)    42:08(13)    43:44(13)    46:42(13)    47:27(13) 
                                                  9:30(13)     1:49(10)     3:02(13)     3:13(12)     1:36(7)      2:58(12)     0:45(14) 


   14       MONBROUSSOUS Marle DV1 D     58:47    2:58(9)      5:34(9)      8:12(6)      9:37(6)    218:05(7)     17:49(12)    18:35(12)    20:14(11) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     2:58(9)      2:36(9)      2:38(9)      1:25(10)   208:28(12)         ()       0:46(11)     1:39(10) 

                                                 25:29(10)    38:33(14)    40:49(14)    44:23(14)    55:02(14)    58:04(14)    58:47(14) 
                                                  5:15(9)     13:04(14)     2:16(9)      3:34(13)    10:39(14)     3:02(14)     0:43(13) 



Circuit E               1.760 km  35 m   8 P                     
                                                   1(121)      2(124)      3(125)      4(127)      5(136)      6(162)      7(137)      8(255) 
                                                        A 


            parcours ideal               16:32    2:09        4:18        6:05        7:27       10:57       12:36       15:06       16:07    
                                                  2:09        2:09        1:47        1:22        3:30        1:39        2:30        1:01    

                                                 16:32    
                                                  0:25    


    1       LABRO Tom          HPou E    21:04    3:30(2)     6:47(2)     8:47(2)    10:09(1)    13:39(1)    16:16(1)    19:30(1)    20:39(1) 
            NL NON LICENCIES                      3:30(2)     3:17(4)     2:00(2)     1:22(1)     3:30(1)     2:37(4)     3:14(2)     1:09(2) 

                                                 21:04(1) 
                                                  0:25(1) 


    2       ROCH Sophie        DPou E    23:42    2:09(1)     4:18(1)     6:05(1)    11:25(2)    15:02(2)    16:53(2)    22:12(2)    23:13(2) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        2:09(1)     2:09(1)     1:47(1)     5:20(6)     3:37(2)     1:51(3)     5:19(5)     1:01(1) 

                                                 23:42(2) 
                                                  0:29(2) 


    3       TRONC Dominique    HV1 E     30:27    5:26(5)     8:28(4)    11:30(4)    18:35(5)    23:49(4)    25:28(4)    27:58(3)    29:44(3) 
            MOLO MONTAUBAN                        5:26(5)     3:02(3)     3:02(4)     7:05(7)     5:14(4)     1:39(1)     2:30(1)     1:46(6) 

                                                 30:27(3) 
                                                  0:43(5) 


    4       BOURSIER David     HBe E     35:29    4:59(4)     8:40(5)    12:30(5)    16:55(4)    23:49(4)    27:01(5)    30:59(4)    32:31(4) 
            NORD AGEN                             4:59(4)     3:41(5)     3:50(6)     4:25(4)     6:54(5)     3:12(5)     3:58(3)     1:32(4) 

                                                 35:29(4) 
                                                  2:58(6) 


    5       FONTES Olivier     HPou E    35:40    4:51(3)     7:09(3)     9:49(3)    13:58(3)    19:04(3)    20:50(3)    33:26(5)    35:08(5) 
            VO12 VILLEFRANCHE                     4:51(3)     2:18(2)     2:40(3)     4:09(3)     5:06(3)     1:46(2)    12:36(6)     1:42(5) 

                                                 35:40(5) 
                                                  0:32(4) 


    6       FENEUIL Fergal     HPou E    39:46    9:39(7)    13:51(6)    17:23(6)    21:26(6)    28:36(6)    33:04(6)    38:06(6)    39:16(6) 
            BOA ALBI                              9:39(7)     4:12(6)     3:32(5)     4:03(2)     7:10(6)     4:28(6)     5:02(4)     1:10(3) 

                                                 39:46(6) 
                                                  0:30(3) 


            BOURGEOIS Lucas    HPou E       pm    7:02(6)    14:58(7)    19:51(7)    24:19(7)    -----(7+)   -----(7+)   -----(7+)   -----(7+)
            NL NON LICENCIES                      7:02(6)     7:56(7)     4:53(7)     4:28(5)         ()          ()          ()          ()  

                                                 30:20(3+)
                                                  6:01(7)