Régionale N°3 Puycelci 02 mai 2004 - Résultats SPORTident Rég. Puycelci - 02/05/04



  
  
    Régionale N°3 Puycelci 02 mai 2004
    dim. 02/05/2004 20:16
  
    Résultats SPORTident Rég. Puycelci - 02/05/04

   Pl  dép. Nom/club           Cat.      Temps                                                                                 





Circuit A                       6.580 km  380 m   17 P           
                                                     1(41)        2(43)        3(44)        4(45)        5(46)        6(47)        7(48) 
                                                     8(50)        9(56)       10(51)       11(58)       12(52)       13(54)       14(35) 
                                                    15(38)       16(39)      17(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               66:03    2:52         6:40        10:43        12:14        14:45        19:03        25:25     
                                                  2:52         3:48         4:03         1:31         2:31         4:18         6:22     

                                                 32:45        35:13        37:05        40:53        43:50        51:21        54:51     
                                                  7:20         2:28         1:52         3:48         2:57         7:31         3:30     

                                                 59:22        62:53        65:43        66:03     
                                                  4:31         3:31         2:50         0:20     


    1       SEGONNE Christian  HV1 A     79:48    3:14(9)      8:40(20)    12:43(2)     14:19(2)     17:03(2)     23:10(3)     29:51(2)  
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    3:14(9)      5:26(29)     4:03(1)      1:36(2)      2:44(4)      6:07(13)     6:41(5)  

                                                 37:33(1)     40:29(1)     42:48(1)     47:32(1)     52:27(1)     62:15(1)     67:00(1)  
                                                  7:42(7)      2:56(14)     2:19(5)      4:44(15)     4:55(29)     9:48(20)     4:45(20) 

                                                 71:55(1)     76:05(1)     79:21(1)     79:48(1)  
                                                  4:55(4)      4:10(7)      3:16(2)      0:27(15) 


    2       CAPBERN Patrick    HV1 A     81:47    6:43(48)    11:10(43)    16:17(25)    17:57(16)    20:52(12)    25:34(5)     32:58(5)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    6:43(48)     4:27(6)      5:07(6)      1:40(6)      2:55(6)      4:42(2)      7:24(13) 

                                                 41:15(4)     44:18(4)     46:51(3)     50:57(3)     55:19(2)     63:51(2)     69:02(2)  
                                                  8:17(16)     3:03(22)     2:33(10)     4:06(5)      4:22(20)     8:32(5)      5:11(28) 

                                                 73:56(2)     77:47(2)     81:22(2)     81:47(2)  
                                                  4:54(3)      3:51(2)      3:35(11)     0:25(12) 


    3       MARION J-Marc      HV1 A     84:21    2:52(1)      7:16(3)     11:33(1)     13:54(1)     16:35(1)     22:14(1)     29:02(1)  
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    2:52(1)      4:24(5)      4:17(2)      2:21(23)     2:41(2)      5:39(10)     6:48(6)  

                                                 38:04(2)     40:48(2)     45:30(2)     49:28(2)     58:16(5)     67:10(5)     71:45(4)  
                                                  9:02(24)     2:44(8)      4:42(41)     3:58(2)      8:48(46)     8:54(7)      4:35(11) 

                                                 76:16(3)     80:37(3)     83:53(3)     84:21(3)  
                                                  4:31(1)      4:21(10)     3:16(2)      0:28(20) 


    4       VERGE Philippe     HV1 A     85:27    3:29(20)     8:15(11)    14:27(13)    16:27(10)    19:48(9)     27:29(12)    34:28(7)  
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:29(20)     4:46(15)     6:12(16)     2:00(11)     3:21(17)     7:41(24)     6:59(9)  

                                                 42:18(6)     49:41(14)    52:01(9)     56:08(9)     59:05(7)     66:53(3)     70:23(3)  
                                                  7:50(9)      7:23(48)     2:20(6)      4:07(6)      2:57(1)      7:48(2)      3:30(1)  

                                                 77:10(4)     81:44(4)     85:05(4)     85:27(4)  
                                                  6:47(25)     4:34(12)     3:21(5)      0:22(4)  


    5       ROBERT Baptiste    HSe A     86:58    3:16(11)     9:44(33)    16:41(29)    18:19(19)    21:27(18)    29:15(15)    35:52(10) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:16(11)     6:28(42)     6:57(26)     1:38(4)      3:08(10)     7:48(25)     6:37(3)  

                                                 44:01(9)     46:56(8)     49:36(7)     54:44(7)     58:02(4)     67:19(6)     72:12(5)  
                                                  8:09(13)     2:55(13)     2:40(14)     5:08(26)     3:18(5)      9:17(13)     4:53(25) 

                                                 77:49(5)     82:28(5)     86:29(5)     86:58(5)  
                                                  5:37(16)     4:39(13)     4:01(27)     0:29(27) 


    6       BONDIVENNE Eric    HSe A     87:36    3:13(8)      8:48(22)    15:26(19)    18:32(21)    21:14(14)    25:59(6)     32:21(4)  
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    3:13(8)      5:35(32)     6:38(19)     3:06(34)     2:42(3)      4:45(3)      6:22(1)  

                                                 41:46(5)     45:18(5)     47:38(5)     52:25(4)     58:34(6)     68:56(8)     73:26(8)  
                                                  9:25(26)     3:32(36)     2:20(6)      4:47(16)     6:09(38)    10:22(27)     4:30(10) 

                                                 78:35(6)     83:50(6)     87:16(6)     87:36(6)  
                                                  5:09(7)      5:15(23)     3:26(8)      0:20(1)  


    7       VANDENDORPE Thierr HSe A     88:43    3:27(18)     7:57(8)     12:58(3)     14:35(3)     17:06(3)     22:40(2)     33:08(6)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:27(18)     4:30(9)      5:01(5)      1:37(3)      2:31(1)      5:34(8)     10:28(39) 

                                                 43:07(8)     46:08(7)     48:22(6)     54:08(6)     60:33(8)     71:08(9)     75:10(9)  
                                                  9:59(28)     3:01(19)     2:14(3)      5:46(40)     6:25(41)    10:35(28)     4:02(5)  

                                                 81:18(7)     84:49(7)     88:15(7)     88:43(7)  
                                                  6:08(20)     3:31(1)      3:26(8)      0:28(20) 


    8       HAMON Christian    HSe A     93:13    3:14(9)      7:43(7)     13:54(7)     17:07(14)    22:30(21)    28:05(14)    36:28(13) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    3:14(9)      4:29(7)      6:11(15)     3:13(36)     5:23(40)     5:35(9)      8:23(26) 

                                                 44:23(11)    47:29(10)    50:10(8)     55:21(8)     63:09(10)    72:30(10)    78:18(11) 
                                                  7:55(10)     3:06(26)     2:41(16)     5:11(28)     7:48(44)     9:21(14)     5:48(35) 

                                                 83:23(9)     88:24(8)     92:42(8)     93:13(8)  
                                                  5:05(6)      5:01(21)     4:18(37)     0:31(37) 


    9       RIVIERE Regis      HSe A     94:43    2:54(3)      7:02(2)     14:08(9)     16:38(11)    19:46(8)     27:57(13)    35:33(9)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    2:54(3)      4:08(2)      7:06(28)     2:30(26)     3:08(10)     8:11(27)     7:36(17) 

                                                 42:53(7)     45:55(6)     57:21(22)    62:00(18)    68:12(25)    77:12(20)    80:55(18) 
                                                  7:20(1)      3:02(21)    11:26(46)     4:39(14)     6:12(39)     9:00(8)      3:43(2)  

                                                 86:23(15)    90:22(9)     94:16(9)     94:43(9)  
                                                  5:28(14)     3:59(3)      3:54(23)     0:27(15) 


   10       BARTHES Gerard     HV2 A     94:49    5:08(44)    10:14(36)    17:01(30)    22:27(36)    26:24(32)    35:02(30)    45:43(35) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    5:08(44)     5:06(23)     6:47(21)     5:26(47)     3:57(33)     8:38(28)    10:41(41) 

                                                 54:37(33)    57:13(33)    59:39(30)    64:52(30)    67:54(24)    77:15(22)    81:16(20) 
                                                  8:54(22)     2:36(5)      2:26(8)      5:13(30)     3:02(2)      9:21(14)     4:01(3)  

                                                 86:14(12)    90:41(10)    94:17(10)    94:49(10) 
                                                  4:58(5)      4:27(11)     3:36(12)     0:32(39) 


   11       ESCAUT Jean        HSe A     95:16    3:31(22)     8:51(24)    17:28(32)    20:33(29)    23:47(26)    33:26(28)    41:56(27) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:31(22)     5:20(27)     8:37(37)     3:05(33)     3:14(13)     9:39(34)     8:30(28) 

                                                 52:33(30)    55:11(27)    58:00(25)    63:04(23)    66:23(20)    75:15(13)    79:52(13) 
                                                 10:37(30)     2:38(6)      2:49(18)     5:04(24)     3:19(7)      8:52(6)      4:37(12) 

                                                 85:01(10)    90:58(12)    94:53(11)    95:16(11) 
                                                  5:09(7)      5:57(34)     3:55(25)     0:23(6)  


   12       LANGEARD Vincent   HSe A     95:23    3:29(20)     9:14(27)    16:23(26)    19:21(24)    23:00(23)    30:13(17)    37:59(14) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:29(20)     5:45(37)     7:09(30)     2:58(31)     3:39(27)     7:13(20)     7:46(21) 

                                                 45:39(13)    48:56(12)    52:38(10)    59:11(12)    66:09(19)    76:14(18)    80:52(17) 
                                                  7:40(6)      3:17(31)     3:42(36)     6:33(47)     6:58(43)    10:05(23)     4:38(13) 

                                                 86:15(13)    90:55(11)    94:59(12)    95:23(12) 
                                                  5:23(13)     4:40(15)     4:04(28)     0:24(10) 


   13       WARLTERS Michael   HSe A     95:32    2:58(4)      6:46(1)     13:02(4)     15:06(5)     19:59(10)    26:41(7)     38:18(15) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                    2:58(4)      3:48(1)      6:16(17)     2:04(13)     4:53(39)     6:42(16)    11:37(45) 

                                                 46:07(14)    50:37(15)    54:01(13)    58:08(10)    61:13(9)     68:44(7)     72:45(7)  
                                                  7:49(8)      4:30(46)     3:24(31)     4:07(6)      3:05(3)      7:31(1)      4:01(3)  

                                                 87:04(17)    92:21(17)    95:11(14)    95:32(13) 
                                                 14:19(42)     5:17(26)     2:50(1)      0:21(2)  


   14       TRONC Dominique    HV1 A     95:38    3:08(6)      8:22(14)    15:16(18)    19:23(25)    23:56(27)    29:54(16)    38:29(16) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    3:08(6)      5:14(25)     6:54(23)     4:07(42)     4:33(38)     5:58(12)     8:35(30) 

                                                 50:24(20)    53:27(19)    55:57(16)    60:57(17)    64:56(15)    75:31(14)    80:44(16) 
                                                 11:55(40)     3:03(22)     2:30(9)      5:00(22)     3:59(12)    10:35(28)     5:13(30) 

                                                 86:06(11)    91:23(14)    95:10(13)    95:38(14) 
                                                  5:22(12)     5:17(26)     3:47(17)     0:28(20) 


   15       MONTAGARD Frederic HSe A     95:41    3:26(16)     8:00(9)     14:23(11)    15:54(6)     19:12(5)     24:35(4)     31:57(3)  
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                    3:26(16)     4:34(11)     6:23(18)     1:31(1)      3:18(16)     5:23(7)      7:22(12) 

                                                 39:55(3)     43:27(3)     47:00(4)     52:48(5)     56:28(3)     67:07(4)     72:32(6)  
                                                  7:58(12)     3:32(36)     3:33(35)     5:48(41)     3:40(9)     10:39(30)     5:25(32) 

                                                 82:46(8)     91:06(13)    95:11(14)    95:41(15) 
                                                 10:14(35)     8:20(45)     4:05(31)     0:30(31) 


   16       DIDYME Christophe  HSe A     95:43    3:04(5)      7:37(5)     15:27(20)    17:12(15)    21:26(17)    33:28(29)    41:08(26) 
            1206MP SUD AVEYRON                    3:04(5)      4:33(10)     7:50(34)     1:45(8)      4:14(36)    12:02(41)     7:40(18) 

                                                 54:14(32)    56:43(32)    58:52(28)    63:30(27)    68:26(26)    78:20(24)    83:03(24) 
                                                 13:06(43)     2:29(2)      2:09(2)      4:38(13)     4:56(30)     9:54(22)     4:43(17) 

                                                 87:40(19)    91:58(16)    95:22(16)    95:43(16) 
                                                  4:37(2)      4:18(9)      3:24(7)      0:21(2)  


   17       CAYRAC David       HSe A     96:36    3:28(19)     8:16(12)    13:05(5)     14:51(4)     18:29(4)     27:19(11)    35:55(11) 
            1206MP SUD AVEYRON                    3:28(19)     4:48(17)     4:49(4)      1:46(9)      3:38(26)     8:50(31)     8:36(31) 

                                                 44:20(10)    47:12(9)     56:12(17)    60:34(16)    64:44(14)    75:53(17)    80:11(14) 
                                                  8:25(18)     2:52(11)     9:00(45)     4:22(8)      4:10(18)    11:09(34)     4:18(6)  

                                                 86:19(14)    91:56(15)    96:12(18)    96:36(17) 
                                                  6:08(20)     5:37(30)     4:16(36)     0:24(10) 


   18       LHOTE Sebastien    HSe A     96:41    4:05(38)     9:33(31)    16:27(28)    19:27(26)    23:16(24)    31:17(20)    38:46(17) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    4:05(38)     5:28(30)     6:54(23)     3:00(32)     3:49(30)     8:01(26)     7:29(14) 

                                                 48:12(16)    51:24(16)    53:57(12)    58:45(11)    64:22(12)    76:20(19)    82:22(22) 
                                                  9:26(27)     3:12(28)     2:33(10)     4:48(18)     5:37(36)    11:58(37)     6:02(36) 

                                                 87:36(18)    92:52(18)    96:11(17)    96:41(18) 
                                                  5:14(11)     5:16(24)     3:19(4)      0:30(31) 


   19       DECREMPS Vincent   HV1 A     97:16    3:11(7)      7:26(4)     14:46(16)    18:47(23)    21:39(19)    26:43(8)     42:59(29) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:11(7)      4:15(3)      7:20(32)     4:01(41)     2:52(5)      5:04(4)     16:16(49) 

                                                 51:19(24)    54:32(23)    57:18(21)    62:05(19)    65:47(16)    75:31(14)    81:07(19) 
                                                  8:20(17)     3:13(29)     2:46(17)     4:47(16)     3:42(10)     9:44(18)     5:36(33) 

                                                 86:44(16)    93:18(19)    96:46(19)    97:16(19) 
                                                  5:37(16)     6:34(38)     3:28(10)     0:30(31) 


   20       CARRIQUIRY J-Bapti HJu A     98:56    2:53(2)      8:49(23)    23:26(43)    27:38(46)    31:10(43)    35:28(31)    43:56(32) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    2:53(2)      5:56(38)    14:37(48)     4:12(43)     3:32(21)     4:18(1)      8:28(27) 

                                                 52:08(27)    55:02(24)    56:54(18)    62:06(20)    66:08(17)    78:22(25)    82:43(23) 
                                                  8:12(14)     2:54(12)     1:52(1)      5:12(29)     4:02(14)    12:14(38)     4:21(7)  

                                                 90:13(23)    94:55(21)    98:34(21)    98:56(20) 
                                                  7:30(27)     4:42(17)     3:39(14)     0:22(4)  


   21       DOULCO Patrick     HV1 A     99:01    3:32(24)     8:06(10)    16:26(27)    19:51(27)    34:44(47)    41:15(42)    48:10(39) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    3:32(24)     4:34(11)     8:20(36)     3:25(38)    14:53(50)     6:31(14)     6:55(8)  

                                                 55:34(35)    58:30(34)    61:26(33)    65:59(34)    69:52(32)    78:56(26)    84:41(27) 
                                                  7:24(2)      2:56(14)     2:56(23)     4:33(11)     3:53(11)     9:04(10)     5:45(34) 

                                                 89:51(22)    94:41(20)    98:33(20)    99:01(21) 
                                                  5:10(9)      4:50(19)     3:52(21)     0:28(20) 


   22       COSTEDOAT Bruno    HV1 A     99:41    3:37(26)     9:21(28)    16:16(24)    18:22(20)    21:24(16)    26:46(9)     34:55(8)  
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                    3:37(26)     5:44(36)     6:55(25)     2:06(14)     3:02(9)      5:22(6)      8:09(25) 

                                                 49:36(18)    55:25(28)    58:24(27)    63:44(28)    69:17(30)    79:04(27)    83:28(25) 
                                                 14:41(46)     5:49(47)     2:59(24)     5:20(31)     5:33(35)     9:47(19)     4:24(8)  

                                                 89:07(20)    95:28(22)    99:18(22)    99:41(22) 
                                                  5:39(18)     6:21(36)     3:50(18)     0:23(6)  


   23       TENEDOS Robert     HV1 A    100:04    3:54(32)     9:11(26)    14:30(14)    16:52(13)    20:24(11)    27:11(10)    36:25(12) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:54(32)     5:17(26)     5:19(7)      2:22(24)     3:32(21)     6:47(17)     9:14(34) 

                                                 45:03(12)    48:04(11)    53:49(11)    59:25(13)    63:53(11)    73:35(11)    78:19(12) 
                                                  8:38(21)     3:01(19)     5:45(42)     5:36(36)     4:28(22)     9:42(17)     4:44(18) 

                                                 89:40(21)    95:42(23)    99:34(23)   100:04(23) 
                                                 11:21(39)     6:02(35)     3:52(21)     0:30(31) 


   24       LABRO Régis        HV1 A    100:22    3:18(14)     7:38(6)     13:27(6)     18:16(18)    21:17(15)    31:53(22)    39:12(19) 
            LJ Licence journée                    3:18(14)     4:20(4)      5:49(10)     4:49(44)     3:01(8)     10:36(38)     7:19(11) 

                                                 47:09(15)    49:40(13)    61:26(33)    65:14(31)    68:44(29)    77:13(21)    81:52(21) 
                                                  7:57(11)     2:31(3)     11:46(47)     3:48(1)      3:30(8)      8:29(4)      4:39(15) 

                                                 92:26(25)    96:33(24)    99:55(24)   100:22(24) 
                                                 10:34(36)     4:07(5)      3:22(6)      0:27(15) 


   25       CANO Erick         HSe A    101:40    3:54(32)     8:36(19)    14:26(12)    16:13(8)     19:28(6)     32:35(23)    40:20(23) 
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    3:54(32)     4:42(13)     5:50(11)     1:47(10)     3:15(14)    13:07(45)     7:45(20) 

                                                 48:55(17)    52:06(17)    54:46(14)    59:44(14)    64:24(13)    73:36(12)    78:05(10) 
                                                  8:35(19)     3:11(27)     2:40(14)     4:58(21)     4:40(26)     9:12(12)     4:29(9)  

                                                 92:29(26)    97:09(25)   101:17(25)   101:40(25) 
                                                 14:24(43)     4:40(15)     4:08(33)     0:23(6)  


   26       SAINT-HILARY J-Ber HSe A    102:13    3:49(30)     9:00(25)    21:13(40)    23:28(40)    26:56(35)    35:39(32)    42:18(28) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    3:49(30)     5:11(24)    12:13(42)     2:15(18)     3:28(20)     8:43(29)     6:39(4)  

                                                 49:43(19)    52:57(18)    55:36(15)    60:01(15)    66:08(17)    75:49(16)    80:36(15) 
                                                  7:25(3)      3:14(30)     2:39(13)     4:25(9)      6:07(37)     9:41(16)     4:47(22) 

                                                 91:55(24)    97:50(27)   101:44(26)   102:13(26) 
                                                 11:19(38)     5:55(33)     3:54(23)     0:29(27) 


   27       DAVARD Franck      HSe A    102:16    3:24(15)     8:29(16)    14:34(15)    16:50(12)    22:52(22)    33:11(26)    40:41(24) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:24(15)     5:05(22)     6:05(13)     2:16(20)     6:02(41)    10:19(35)     7:30(15) 

                                                 52:10(28)    55:07(26)    57:56(24)    63:46(29)    68:39(28)    81:05(32)    85:55(28) 
                                                 11:29(35)     2:57(16)     2:49(18)     5:50(42)     4:53(28)    12:26(40)     4:50(23) 

                                                 92:29(26)    97:34(26)   101:49(27)   102:16(27) 
                                                  6:34(24)     5:05(22)     4:15(35)     0:27(15) 


   28       PAUZIE Richard     HSe A    103:05    3:56(34)    10:39(39)    19:16(38)    22:45(38)    26:41(33)    32:37(24)    41:07(25) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:56(34)     6:43(45)     8:37(37)     3:29(39)     3:56(32)     5:56(11)     8:30(28) 

                                                 53:13(31)    56:39(31)    59:55(32)    65:39(33)    70:11(33)    82:26(34)    87:11(33) 
                                                 12:06(41)     3:26(34)     3:16(27)     5:44(38)     4:32(24)    12:15(39)     4:45(20) 

                                                 92:43(28)    98:02(28)   102:39(28)   103:05(28) 
                                                  5:32(15)     5:19(28)     4:37(41)     0:26(14) 


   29       ALBERT Jean Luc    HSe A    103:42    3:17(13)     8:21(13)    17:37(33)    20:54(34)    25:08(30)    45:13(46)    52:14(44) 
            LJ Licence journée                    3:17(13)     5:04(21)     9:16(39)     3:17(37)     4:14(36)    20:05(49)     7:01(10) 

                                                 59:40(40)    62:08(39)    65:30(38)    69:30(38)    75:50(39)    83:58(38)    88:58(36) 
                                                  7:26(4)      2:28(1)      3:22(30)     4:00(4)      6:20(40)     8:08(3)      5:00(26) 

                                                 94:47(32)    99:32(30)   103:17(29)   103:42(29) 
                                                  5:49(19)     4:45(18)     3:45(15)     0:25(12) 


   30       BARNOULE Sylvain   HSe A    103:48    3:57(35)     9:22(30)    16:15(23)    18:39(22)    21:56(20)    33:22(27)    43:57(33) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:57(35)     5:25(28)     6:53(22)     2:24(25)     3:17(15)    11:26(39)    10:35(40) 

                                                 52:13(29)    55:02(24)    59:01(29)    63:28(26)    66:46(21)    81:09(33)    86:22(30) 
                                                  8:16(15)     2:49(10)     3:59(39)     4:27(10)     3:18(5)     14:23(45)     5:13(30) 

                                                 93:42(30)    98:38(29)   103:20(30)   103:48(30) 
                                                  7:20(26)     4:56(20)     4:42(42)     0:28(20) 


   31       VIGUIER Alain      HV2 A    104:42    3:31(22)     9:46(35)    15:53(22)    20:52(31)    27:04(37)    35:49(34)    43:48(31) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:31(22)     6:15(41)     6:07(14)     4:59(45)     6:12(43)     8:45(30)     7:59(23) 

                                                 51:27(25)    55:41(29)    58:17(26)    63:20(25)    70:11(33)    80:21(31)    86:47(31) 
                                                  7:39(5)      4:14(44)     2:36(12)     5:03(23)     6:51(42)    10:10(25)     6:26(38) 

                                                 95:44(33)   100:23(33)   104:13(32)   104:42(31) 
                                                  8:57(31)     4:39(13)     3:50(18)     0:29(27) 


   32       KERJEAN Jean Jacqu HV1 A    104:50    3:37(26)     8:35(18)    15:43(21)    17:58(17)    21:11(13)    31:33(21)    39:41(20) 
            LJ Licence journée                    3:37(26)     4:58(19)     7:08(29)     2:15(18)     3:13(12)    10:22(36)     8:08(24) 

                                                 52:03(26)    55:57(30)    59:39(30)    65:23(32)    69:22(31)    80:08(30)    86:58(32) 
                                                 12:22(42)     3:54(43)     3:42(36)     5:44(38)     3:59(12)    10:46(32)     6:50(40) 

                                                 94:32(31)   100:16(32)   104:20(33)   104:50(32) 
                                                  7:34(28)     5:44(32)     4:04(28)     0:30(31) 


   33       BLEIN Benoit       HSe A    104:56    3:44(28)     9:43(32)    14:21(10)    16:00(7)     19:32(7)     33:08(25)    40:00(22) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    3:44(28)     5:59(39)     4:38(3)      1:39(5)      3:32(21)    13:36(46)     6:52(7)  

                                                 50:34(21)    53:34(20)    57:06(19)    62:42(22)    67:30(22)    79:08(28)    83:49(26) 
                                                 10:34(29)     3:00(18)     3:32(34)     5:36(36)     4:48(27)    11:38(36)     4:41(16) 

                                                 92:54(29)    99:50(31)   104:09(31)   104:56(33) 
                                                  9:05(33)     6:56(41)     4:19(38)     0:47(48) 


   34       NOYER Anthony      HJu A    106:54    3:26(16)    10:14(36)    17:23(31)    20:52(31)    24:45(29)    37:01(38)    52:30(45) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    3:26(16)     6:48(46)     7:09(30)     3:29(39)     3:53(31)    12:16(42)    15:29(48) 

                                                 63:17(42)    67:05(44)    69:54(42)    75:04(42)    78:19(40)    87:21(39)    92:05(39) 
                                                 10:47(31)     3:48(41)     2:49(18)     5:10(27)     3:15(4)      9:02(9)      4:44(18) 

                                                 97:18(34)   102:40(34)   106:26(34)   106:54(34) 
                                                  5:13(10)     5:22(29)     3:46(16)     0:28(20) 


   35       BERBETTLuc         HSe A    109:02    5:50(47)    11:25(44)    23:36(44)    26:47(43)    29:45(41)    36:47(37)    44:20(34) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    5:50(47)     5:35(32)    12:11(41)     3:11(35)     2:58(7)      7:02(18)     7:33(16) 

                                                 55:07(34)    58:32(35)    62:00(35)    68:21(36)    72:57(37)    83:10(37)    88:17(35) 
                                                 10:47(31)     3:25(33)     3:28(32)     6:21(45)     4:36(25)    10:13(26)     5:07(27) 

                                                 98:12(35)   103:28(35)   108:28(35)   109:02(35) 
                                                  9:55(34)     5:16(24)     5:00(45)     0:34(42) 


   36       AUDOUIN Laurent    HV1 A    109:27    3:16(11)    13:32(48)    19:35(39)    22:31(37)    25:58(31)    31:11(19)    39:04(18) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    3:16(11)    10:16(50)     6:03(12)     2:56(30)     3:27(19)     5:13(5)      7:53(22) 

                                                 50:58(22)    54:22(22)    57:13(20)    63:05(24)    68:27(27)    79:31(29)    86:12(29) 
                                                 11:54(38)     3:24(32)     2:51(21)     5:52(43)     5:22(34)    11:04(33)     6:41(39) 

                                                 98:34(36)   104:11(36)   109:00(36)   109:27(36) 
                                                 12:22(41)     5:37(30)     4:49(44)     0:27(15) 


   37       AUGER Ludovic      HSe A    110:10    3:36(25)     8:22(14)    18:14(35)    20:57(35)    29:04(40)    40:37(40)    47:12(37) 
            LJ Licence journée                    3:36(25)     4:46(15)     9:52(40)     2:43(28)     8:07(47)    11:33(40)     6:35(2)  

                                                 58:40(38)    61:37(38)    63:53(37)    68:49(37)    72:56(36)    82:44(35)    90:17(37) 
                                                 11:28(34)     2:57(16)     2:16(4)      4:56(19)     4:07(16)     9:48(20)     7:33(41) 

                                                101:12(37)   105:29(37)   109:29(37)   110:10(37) 
                                                 10:55(37)     4:17(8)      4:00(26)     0:41(47) 


   38       BONNEFOUS Lionel   HSe A    110:48    4:52(41)     9:21(28)    14:49(17)    24:39(41)    28:38(38)    35:49(34)    48:25(40) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    4:52(41)     4:29(7)      5:28(9)      9:50(49)     3:59(34)     7:11(19)    12:36(47) 

                                                 57:27(37)    59:58(37)    65:54(39)    69:53(39)    73:56(38)    83:03(36)    91:00(38) 
                                                  9:02(24)     2:31(3)      5:56(43)     3:59(3)      4:03(15)     9:07(11)     7:57(43) 

                                                102:39(38)   106:42(38)   110:20(38)   110:48(38) 
                                                 11:39(40)     4:03(4)      3:38(13)     0:28(20) 


   39       CAZELLE Didier     HV1 A    114:31    3:50(31)     8:33(17)    13:58(8)     16:14(9)     28:53(39)    37:51(39)    47:11(36) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:50(31)     4:43(14)     5:25(8)      2:16(20)    12:39(49)     8:58(32)     9:20(35) 

                                                 55:48(36)    58:53(36)    62:02(36)    66:59(35)    72:10(35)    93:14(43)    97:52(40) 
                                                  8:37(20)     3:05(25)     3:09(25)     4:57(20)     5:11(32)    21:04(47)     4:38(13) 

                                                105:39(40)   109:48(39)   113:59(39)   114:31(39) 
                                                  7:47(29)     4:09(6)      4:11(34)     0:32(39) 


   40       MONTAGNE Régis     HSe A    114:54    5:19(46)    10:52(40)    18:33(37)    20:43(30)    24:15(28)    30:54(18)    39:49(21) 
            LJ Licence journée                    5:19(46)     5:33(31)     7:41(33)     2:10(17)     3:32(21)     6:39(15)     8:55(33) 

                                                 51:11(23)    54:15(21)    57:26(23)    62:33(21)    67:39(23)    78:19(23)    87:18(34) 
                                                 11:22(33)     3:04(24)     3:11(26)     5:07(25)     5:06(31)    10:40(31)     8:59(46) 

                                                103:33(39)   110:20(40)   114:24(40)   114:54(40) 
                                                 16:15(44)     6:47(40)     4:04(28)     0:30(31) 


   41       MARTY Michel       HV1 A    122:06    3:58(36)     8:47(21)    21:24(41)    23:07(39)    26:53(34)    45:53(47)    55:23(46) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:58(36)     4:49(18)    12:37(43)     1:43(7)      3:46(29)    19:00(48)     9:30(36) 

                                                 64:19(45)    67:04(43)    69:55(43)    75:57(43)    81:12(44)    92:47(41)    99:09(43) 
                                                  8:56(23)     2:45(9)      2:51(21)     6:02(44)     5:15(33)    11:35(35)     6:22(37) 

                                                107:13(42)   117:32(41)   121:37(41)   122:06(41) 
                                                  8:04(30)    10:19(46)     4:05(31)     0:29(27) 


   42       ROCH Pierre        HV1 A    124:39    3:46(29)    11:08(42)    17:51(34)    19:57(28)    23:22(25)    35:43(33)    43:27(30) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    3:46(29)     7:22(47)     6:43(20)     2:06(14)     3:25(18)    12:21(43)     7:44(19) 

                                                 61:26(41)    64:58(41)    68:15(41)    74:41(41)    79:03(41)    92:35(40)   100:28(44) 
                                                 17:59(47)     3:32(36)     3:17(28)     6:26(46)     4:22(20)    13:32(43)     7:53(42) 

                                                106:56(41)   118:52(42)   124:03(42)   124:39(42) 
                                                  6:28(23)    11:56(47)     5:11(46)     0:36(43) 


   43       REULET David       HSe A    127:19   12:15(50)    17:15(49)    24:13(45)    26:22(42)    30:02(42)    40:37(40)    52:06(43) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                   12:15(50)     5:00(20)     6:58(27)     2:09(16)     3:40(28)    10:35(37)    11:29(44) 

                                                 70:51(47)    73:30(46)    77:00(46)    82:25(46)    86:55(46)   101:34(46)   110:10(46) 
                                                 18:45(48)     2:39(7)      3:30(33)     5:25(34)     4:30(23)    14:39(46)     8:36(45) 

                                                116:34(43)   123:06(43)   126:56(43)   127:19(43) 
                                                  6:24(22)     6:32(37)     3:50(18)     0:23(6)  


   44       DEGAVE Frédéric    HV1 A    129:42    5:06(42)    11:47(46)    24:39(46)    26:59(45)    34:05(45)    41:41(44)    51:33(41) 
            LJ Licence journée                    5:06(42)     6:41(44)    12:52(45)     2:20(22)     7:06(45)     7:36(23)     9:52(37) 

                                                 63:27(43)    66:58(42)    70:43(45)    76:04(44)    80:13(42)    93:08(42)    98:20(41) 
                                                 11:54(38)     3:31(35)     3:45(38)     5:21(32)     4:09(17)    12:55(41)     5:12(29) 

                                                117:21(45)   124:28(45)   129:04(44)   129:42(44) 
                                                 19:01(46)     7:07(42)     4:36(40)     0:38(44) 


   45       AUGARD Thierry     HV1 A    129:46    5:06(42)    11:36(45)    24:53(47)    26:54(44)    34:05(45)    41:35(43)    51:39(42) 
            LJ Licence journée                    5:06(42)     6:30(43)    13:17(46)     2:01(12)     7:11(46)     7:30(22)    10:04(38) 

                                                 63:32(44)    67:12(45)    70:30(44)    76:04(44)    80:14(43)    93:34(44)    98:26(42) 
                                                 11:53(37)     3:40(40)     3:18(29)     5:34(35)     4:10(18)    13:20(42)     4:52(24) 

                                                116:39(44)   124:26(44)   129:08(45)   129:46(45) 
                                                 18:13(45)     7:47(43)     4:42(42)     0:38(44) 


   46       ANGLES Didier      HV1 A    137:38    4:02(37)    10:14(36)    18:17(36)    20:52(31)    26:59(36)    35:59(36)    47:14(38) 
            1204MP ORIENTATION                    4:02(37)     6:12(40)     8:03(35)     2:35(27)     6:07(42)     9:00(33)    11:15(43) 

                                                 58:45(39)    62:17(40)    66:54(40)    73:32(40)    81:23(45)    94:58(45)   103:33(45) 
                                                 11:31(36)     3:32(36)     4:37(40)     6:38(48)     7:51(45)    13:35(44)     8:35(44) 

                                                123:11(46)   131:24(46)   137:06(46)   137:38(46) 
                                                 19:38(47)     8:13(44)     5:42(47)     0:32(39) 


   47       COTTRET Bruno      HSe A    139:14    4:05(38)     9:44(33)    22:31(42)    31:33(49)    35:39(48)    49:19(49)    58:06(49) 
            LJ Licence journée                    4:05(38)     5:39(34)    12:47(44)     9:02(48)     4:06(35)    13:40(47)     8:47(32) 

                                                 71:53(48)    75:43(48)    84:13(47)    89:35(47)    98:23(47)   108:29(47)   118:23(47) 
                                                 13:47(45)     3:50(42)     8:30(44)     5:22(33)     8:48(46)    10:06(24)     9:54(47) 

                                                127:27(47)   134:10(47)   138:43(47)   139:14(47) 
                                                  9:04(32)     6:43(39)     4:33(39)     0:31(37) 


            MARTY Laurent      HSe A        pm    4:23(40)    11:47(46)    25:12(48)    30:24(48)    37:08(49)    44:23(45)    55:28(47) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    4:23(40)     7:24(48)    13:25(47)     5:12(46)     6:44(44)     7:15(21)    11:05(42) 

                                                 69:14(46)    73:40(47)    -----(48+)   78:16(46+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)
                                                 13:46(44)     4:26(45)         ()       4:36(12)         ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()   


            SANJUAN Stephane   HSe A        pm   -----(51+)   -----(51+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                        ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   18:42(1+) 
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()      18:42(48) 

                                                 -----(48+)   35:06(1+)    50:08(1+)    50:46(1+) 
                                                      ()      16:24(48)    15:02(48)     0:38(44) 


            BREMAUD Fabrice    HSe A        pm   -----(51+)   11:04(42+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   22:08(21+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                        ()      11:04(51)         ()           ()      11:04(48)         ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()   


            BAILLY Philippe    HV1 A        pm    5:15(45)    10:54(41)    27:08(49)    29:55(47)    33:32(44)    45:55(48)    57:55(48) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    5:15(45)     5:39(34)    16:14(49)     2:47(29)     3:37(25)    12:23(44)    12:00(46) 

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()   


            VERGE Jeremy       HJu A        pm    9:18(49)    17:38(50)    -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    9:18(49)     8:20(49)         ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(48+)   -----(48+)   -----(48+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()   



Circuit B                       6.020 km  310 m   14 P           
                                                     1(40)        2(43)        3(46)        4(47)        5(48)        6(49)        7(51) 
                                                     8(58)        9(57)       10(53)       11(54)       12(37)       13(39)      14(255) 
                                                         A 


            parcours ideal               79:40    3:41         8:00        16:38        22:35        30:14        39:36        45:20     
                                                  3:41         4:19         8:38         5:57         7:39         9:22         5:44     

                                                 50:31        53:53        63:23        65:18        73:31        75:19        79:18     
                                                  5:11         3:22         9:30         1:55         8:13         1:48         3:59     

                                                 79:40     
                                                  0:22     


    1       BERGER-CAPBERN Val DV1 B     93:00    7:14(8)     12:30(6)     21:42(3)     28:59(3)     37:06(2)     47:13(2)     54:48(1)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    7:14(8)      5:16(6)      9:12(2)      7:17(3)      8:07(3)     10:07(4)      7:35(8)  

                                                 59:59(1)     65:48(1)     76:06(1)     78:11(1)     86:24(1)     88:15(1)     92:28(1)  
                                                  5:11(1)      5:49(12)    10:18(3)      2:05(2)      8:13(1)      1:51(2)      4:13(3)  

                                                 93:00(1)  
                                                  0:32(7)  


    2       IZARD Aurelie      DSe B    103:09    3:54(2)      9:36(4)     22:26(4)     34:23(5)     43:53(5)     54:19(5)     60:03(3)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:54(2)      5:42(10)    12:50(9)     11:57(11)     9:30(6)     10:26(6)      5:44(1)  

                                                 65:43(3)     69:14(3)     81:30(2)     84:01(2)     94:34(2)     96:29(2)    102:40(2)  
                                                  5:40(5)      3:31(2)     12:16(4)      2:31(5)     10:33(3)      1:55(5)      6:11(13) 

                                                103:09(2)  
                                                  0:29(2)  


    3       MARAVAL-FOUILLADE  DSe B    107:10    7:41(10)    13:16(7)     23:34(5)     33:49(4)     42:16(4)     52:52(4)     59:20(2)  
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    7:41(10)     5:35(8)     10:18(5)     10:15(7)      8:27(5)     10:36(7)      6:28(3)  

                                                 65:35(2)     68:57(2)     85:23(3)     89:32(5)    100:11(4)    101:59(4)    106:40(3)  
                                                  6:15(11)     3:22(1)     16:26(11)     4:09(15)    10:39(4)      1:48(1)      4:41(4)  

                                                107:10(3)  
                                                  0:30(3)  


    4       MOSCHETTA Jean Mar HSe B    107:51    4:18(3)      9:21(2)     32:25(12)    40:25(8)     50:05(8)     59:27(7)     66:43(6)  
            LJ Licence journée                    4:18(3)      5:03(4)     23:04(17)     8:00(4)      9:40(7)      9:22(1)      7:16(5)  

                                                 72:19(6)     76:28(6)     85:58(4)     88:48(3)     98:55(3)    101:26(3)    107:21(4)  
                                                  5:36(3)      4:09(5)      9:30(1)      2:50(11)    10:07(2)      2:31(15)     5:55(11) 

                                                107:51(4)  
                                                  0:30(3)  


    5       POLYCARPE Eric     HV1 B    109:48    5:59(6)     11:23(5)     20:52(2)     26:49(2)     34:58(1)     44:34(1)     62:04(5)  
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    5:59(6)      5:24(7)      9:29(4)      5:57(1)      8:09(4)      9:36(3)     17:30(17) 

                                                 68:58(5)     72:57(4)     86:05(5)     88:53(4)    100:29(5)    102:31(5)    109:11(5)  
                                                  6:54(14)     3:59(4)     13:08(5)      2:48(10)    11:36(6)      2:02(8)      6:40(16) 

                                                109:48(5)  
                                                  0:37(12) 


    6       PEREZ Ange         HV2 B    110:59    3:41(1)      8:00(1)     16:38(1)     25:19(1)     39:59(3)     51:18(3)     61:51(4)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:41(1)      4:19(1)      8:38(1)      8:41(5)     14:40(17)    11:19(9)     10:33(12) 

                                                 67:30(4)     73:37(5)     91:08(6)     93:41(6)    104:26(6)    106:23(6)    110:26(6)  
                                                  5:39(4)      6:07(13)    17:31(13)     2:33(6)     10:45(5)      1:57(7)      4:03(2)  

                                                110:59(6)  
                                                  0:33(9)  


    7       LIPNICK Christian  HV2 B    119:30    8:34(12)    14:16(10)    24:54(6)     37:03(6)     45:05(6)     54:40(6)     70:25(7)  
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    8:34(12)     5:42(10)    10:38(6)     12:09(12)     8:02(2)      9:35(2)     15:45(16) 

                                                 77:47(8)     82:06(7)     96:08(7)     98:46(7)    110:38(7)    112:33(7)    119:08(7)  
                                                  7:22(17)     4:19(7)     14:02(6)      2:38(8)     11:52(8)      1:55(5)      6:35(15) 

                                                119:30(7)  
                                                  0:22(1)  


    8       BLEIN J-Louis      HV2 B    121:35    9:44(14)    14:22(11)    35:45(14)    44:37(12)    55:33(12)    65:42(8)     71:56(8)  
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    9:44(14)     4:38(3)     21:23(15)     8:52(6)     10:56(10)    10:09(5)      6:14(2)  

                                                 77:29(7)     83:37(8)     97:48(8)    100:01(8)    115:09(8)    117:00(8)    120:59(8)  
                                                  5:33(2)      6:08(14)    14:11(7)      2:13(4)     15:08(11)     1:51(2)      3:59(1)  

                                                121:35(8)  
                                                  0:36(11) 


    9       DINH THI Phuong Ma DSe B    131:15    7:11(7)     17:33(13)    38:17(15)    44:33(11)    52:12(10)    65:42(8)     79:44(12) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    7:11(7)     10:22(16)    20:44(14)     6:16(2)      7:39(1)     13:30(12)    14:02(15) 

                                                 85:41(12)    89:32(12)   105:13(10)   107:54(10)   120:02(9)    125:48(10)   130:44(9)  
                                                  5:57(7)      3:51(3)     15:41(9)      2:41(9)     12:08(9)      5:46(17)     4:56(6)  

                                                131:15(9)  
                                                  0:31(6)  


   10       CHENU Alex         HV2 B    131:25    4:21(4)      9:26(3)     31:01(10)    42:23(10)    54:38(11)    68:57(11)    76:23(10) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                    4:21(4)      5:05(5)     21:35(16)    11:22(9)     12:15(15)    14:19(13)     7:26(6)  

                                                 82:09(10)    89:14(11)    99:22(9)    102:32(9)    123:12(10)   125:21(9)    130:45(10) 
                                                  5:46(6)      7:05(15)    10:08(2)      3:10(12)    20:40(15)     2:09(10)     5:24(8)  

                                                131:25(10) 
                                                  0:40(15) 


   11       SOUBSOL Marc       HSe B    141:33   13:22(15)    17:56(14)    29:13(8)     56:10(14)    68:15(14)    80:36(14)    88:08(14) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                   13:22(15)     4:34(2)     11:17(7)     26:57(16)    12:05(14)    12:21(10)     7:32(7)  

                                                 94:21(14)    99:33(14)   117:03(13)   118:58(12)   134:14(12)   136:21(11)   141:03(11) 
                                                  6:13(10)     5:12(9)     17:30(12)     1:55(1)     15:16(12)     2:07(9)      4:42(5)  

                                                141:33(11) 
                                                  0:30(3)  


   12       PROVOST Roland     HSe B    142:41    9:05(13)    19:59(15)    32:53(13)    45:12(13)    56:47(13)    69:19(12)    76:57(11) 
            LJ Licence journée                    9:05(13)    10:54(17)    12:54(10)    12:19(13)    11:35(12)    12:32(11)     7:38(9)  

                                                 83:07(11)    88:42(10)   115:56(12)   119:23(13)   133:44(11)   136:42(12)   142:02(12) 
                                                  6:10(9)      5:35(11)    27:14(15)     3:27(14)    14:21(10)     2:58(16)     5:20(7)  

                                                142:41(12) 
                                                  0:39(14) 


   13       MANCHETT Ricchard  HV1 B    147:32    7:29(9)     15:39(12)    24:55(7)     40:07(7)     49:56(7)     66:05(10)    72:35(9)  
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    7:29(9)      8:10(14)     9:16(3)     15:12(14)     9:49(8)     16:09(15)     6:30(4)  

                                                 78:37(9)     86:17(9)    124:30(14)   126:41(14)   138:28(13)   140:48(13)   146:57(13) 
                                                  6:02(8)      7:40(16)    38:13(16)     2:11(3)     11:47(7)      2:20(11)     6:09(12) 

                                                147:32(13) 
                                                  0:35(10) 


   14       JORDAN Frederic    HSe B    171:09    7:42(11)    13:37(8)     29:37(9)     40:43(9)     50:45(9)     74:20(13)    84:53(13) 
            4705AQ NATURE ORIE                    7:42(11)     5:55(12)    16:00(12)    11:06(8)     10:02(9)     23:35(17)    10:33(12) 

                                                 91:57(13)    96:07(13)   114:39(11)   118:01(11)   160:41(14)   163:06(14)   170:26(14) 
                                                  7:04(15)     4:10(6)     18:32(14)     3:22(13)    42:40(17)     2:25(12)     7:20(17) 

                                                171:09(14) 
                                                  0:43(16) 


   15       BRILLANT Laurent   HSe B    182:11   17:40(16)    24:35(16)    39:34(16)    57:14(15)    70:25(15)    87:17(15)    98:50(15) 
            4705AQ NATURE ORIE                   17:40(16)     6:55(13)    14:59(11)    17:40(15)    13:11(16)    16:52(16)    11:33(14) 

                                                105:59(15)   111:22(15)   125:37(15)   133:29(15)   173:36(15)   176:03(15)   181:34(15) 
                                                  7:09(16)     5:23(10)    14:15(8)      7:52(16)    40:07(16)     2:27(13)     5:31(9)  

                                                182:11(15) 
                                                  0:37(12) 


   16       BOUCHS Sylvie      DSe B    184:09    5:02(5)     13:37(8)     31:01(10)    87:59(16)    99:04(16)   115:02(16)   124:02(16) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    5:02(5)      8:35(15)    17:24(13)    56:58(17)    11:05(11)    15:58(14)     9:00(11) 

                                                130:50(16)   139:49(16)   156:00(16)   158:37(16)   175:28(16)   177:58(16)   183:37(16) 
                                                  6:48(12)     8:59(17)    16:11(10)     2:37(7)     16:51(13)     2:30(14)     5:39(10) 

                                                184:09(16) 
                                                  0:32(7)  


            LACABANE Mich.     HV1 B        pm  162:57(17)   168:35(17)   180:15(17)   192:00(17)   203:38(17)   214:53(17)   222:33(17) 
            LJ Licence journée                  162:57(17)     5:38(9)     11:40(8)     11:45(10)    11:38(13)    11:15(8)      7:40(10) 

                                                229:26(17)   234:09(17)    -----(17+)  247:09(17+)  266:19(17+)  268:11(17+)  274:45(17+)
                                                  6:53(13)     4:43(8)          ()      13:00(17)    19:10(14)     1:52(4)      6:34(14) 

                                                      ()   
                                                      ()   



Circuit C                       4.480 km  200 m   13 P           
                                                     1(42)        2(48)        3(49)        4(56)        5(51)        6(58)        7(52) 
                                                     8(57)        9(54)       10(55)       11(37)       12(39)      13(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               66:39    1:57        12:02        22:31        26:20        29:50        34:50        39:05     
                                                  1:57        10:05        10:29         3:49         3:30         5:00         4:15     

                                                 39:31        49:27        57:14        60:35        62:18        66:17        66:39     
                                                  0:26         9:56         7:47         3:21         1:43         3:59         0:22     


    1       NORTON Christopher HV3 C     80:06    2:35(6)     13:14(2)     24:21(1)     28:28(1)     32:19(1)     39:17(1)     43:49(1)  
            IMP005 3201MP                         2:35(6)     10:39(2)     11:07(3)      4:07(2)      3:51(5)      6:58(10)     4:32(3)  

                                                 44:25(1)     58:49(1)     68:59(1)     72:33(1)     74:41(1)     79:36(1)     80:06(1)  
                                                  0:36(6)     14:24(17)    10:10(9)      3:34(4)      2:08(10)     4:55(5)      0:30(13) 


    2       AAGAARD Per        HV3 C     86:02    2:09(2)     17:52(7)     31:02(6)     34:51(5)     40:37(4)     45:37(3)     54:36(4)  
            HEMING HEMING NORV                    2:09(2)     15:43(10)    13:10(10)     3:49(1)      5:46(18)     5:00(1)      8:59(43) 

                                                 55:09(4)     65:05(4)     74:21(3)     77:42(2)     79:29(2)     85:35(2)     86:02(2)  
                                                  0:33(4)      9:56(1)      9:16(8)      3:21(1)      1:47(2)      6:06(18)     0:27(6)  


    3       FASTRE Patrick     HV1 C     88:57    3:11(13)    22:15(13)    33:02(8)     37:49(7)     42:29(5)     50:58(6)     56:08(5)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:11(13)    19:04(15)    10:47(2)      4:47(5)      4:40(8)      8:29(26)     5:10(8)  

                                                 56:44(5)     68:13(5)     77:16(4)     82:11(5)     84:20(5)     88:19(3)     88:57(3)  
                                                  0:36(6)     11:29(3)      9:03(6)      4:55(24)     2:09(11)     3:59(1)      0:38(32) 


    4       SCHOLZ Jeremy      HCa C     89:02    2:39(7)     12:44(1)     26:44(2)     31:35(2)     35:05(2)     41:43(2)     47:10(2)  
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    2:39(7)     10:05(1)     14:00(13)     4:51(6)      3:30(1)      6:38(7)      5:27(10) 

                                                 47:58(2)     61:23(2)     74:12(2)     79:24(3)     81:57(3)     88:35(4)     89:02(4)  
                                                  0:48(22)    13:25(11)    12:49(18)     5:12(29)     2:33(26)     6:38(27)     0:27(6)  


    5       BONDIVENNE Quentin HMi C     89:29    4:33(32)    20:20(11)    36:23(11)    42:04(10)    48:31(11)    54:20(9)     59:02(9)  
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    4:33(32)    15:47(11)    16:03(20)     5:41(12)     6:27(22)     5:49(3)      4:42(5)  

                                                 59:32(9)     69:29(6)     77:36(6)     82:07(4)     84:05(4)     89:07(5)     89:29(5)  
                                                  0:30(3)      9:57(2)      8:07(3)      4:31(14)     1:58(4)      5:02(7)      0:22(1)  


    6       PEZET Lois         HCa C     90:27    2:18(3)     16:27(4)     28:27(4)     33:41(4)     37:29(3)     46:19(4)     50:40(3)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    2:18(3)     14:09(7)     12:00(4)      5:14(7)      3:48(2)      8:50(30)     4:21(2)  

                                                 51:16(3)     65:04(3)     77:24(5)     82:45(6)     84:43(6)     89:55(6)     90:27(6)  
                                                  0:36(6)     13:48(14)    12:20(14)     5:21(31)     1:58(4)      5:12(8)      0:32(19) 


    7       VERGE Evelyne      DV1 C     91:46    3:14(15)    16:46(5)     29:19(5)     35:36(6)     43:38(6)     49:44(5)     57:03(6)  
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:14(15)    13:32(6)     12:33(7)      6:17(14)     8:02(30)     6:06(5)      7:19(28) 

                                                 57:36(6)     71:49(7)     80:05(7)     84:12(7)     86:19(7)     91:11(7)     91:46(7)  
                                                  0:33(4)     14:13(15)     8:16(5)      4:07(7)      2:07(8)      4:52(4)      0:35(26) 


    8       FENEUIL Blandine   DCa C    102:41    3:17(16)    15:40(3)     28:11(3)     32:42(3)     44:47(7)     51:57(7)     58:37(7)  
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    3:17(16)    12:23(3)     12:31(6)      4:31(4)     12:05(45)     7:10(13)     6:40(20) 

                                                 59:13(7)     84:38(14)    92:25(10)    95:57(10)    97:40(9)    102:17(8)    102:41(8)  
                                                  0:36(6)     25:25(47)     7:47(1)      3:32(3)      1:43(1)      4:37(3)      0:24(3)  


    9       LEMBREZ J-Paul     HV2 C    103:38    2:41(8)     24:14(17)    38:31(13)    48:57(17)    52:46(14)    58:10(12)    65:37(13) 
            IMP003 3408LR                         2:41(8)     21:33(22)    14:17(15)    10:26(42)     3:49(3)      5:24(2)      7:27(29) 

                                                 66:03(13)    77:47(11)    89:11(8)     94:23(8)     96:30(8)    103:09(9)    103:38(9)  
                                                  0:26(1)     11:44(4)     11:24(11)     5:12(29)     2:07(8)      6:39(28)     0:29(11) 


   10       MARUEJOULS Daniel  HV2 C    105:01    2:50(11)    22:07(12)    34:27(10)    44:47(12)    49:44(12)    57:15(11)    63:14(11) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    2:50(11)    19:17(16)    12:20(5)     10:20(41)     4:57(10)     7:31(15)     5:59(15) 

                                                 64:18(11)    76:47(10)    91:27(9)     94:50(9)     97:47(10)   104:15(10)   105:01(10) 
                                                  1:04(40)    12:29(7)     14:40(30)     3:23(2)      2:57(33)     6:28(25)     0:46(40) 


   11       MARUEJOULS Pauline DJu C    105:48    3:09(12)    24:11(16)    37:03(12)    46:56(13)    51:25(13)    59:25(14)    65:51(14) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:09(12)    21:02(20)    12:52(8)      9:53(37)     4:29(6)      8:00(20)     6:26(18) 

                                                 66:45(14)    80:30(12)    94:03(11)    97:45(11)    99:43(11)   105:14(11)   105:48(11) 
                                                  0:54(32)    13:45(12)    13:33(22)     3:42(5)      1:58(4)      5:31(11)     0:34(23) 


   12       SCHOLZ Christine   DV1 C    108:51    2:28(5)     33:11(27)    46:15(19)    51:49(18)    62:15(18)    69:36(18)    74:17(17) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    2:28(5)     30:43(31)    13:04(9)      5:34(10)    10:26(42)     7:21(14)     4:41(4)  

                                                 75:13(17)    88:59(16)    97:10(14)   100:59(14)   103:13(14)   108:14(12)   108:51(12) 
                                                  0:56(34)    13:46(13)     8:11(4)      3:49(6)      2:14(18)     5:01(6)      0:37(29) 


   13       TROUCHE Genevieve  DV2 C    109:02    6:01(41)    18:57(10)    34:13(9)     40:30(8)     46:50(8)     53:59(8)     62:21(10) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    6:01(41)    12:56(4)     15:16(17)     6:17(14)     6:20(21)     7:09(11)     8:22(35) 

                                                 63:09(10)    75:50(9)     94:20(12)   100:29(13)   103:08(13)   108:24(13)   109:02(13) 
                                                  0:48(22)    12:41(10)    18:30(37)     6:09(37)     2:39(29)     5:16(9)      0:38(32) 


   14       BARRAL Michele     DV2 C    110:48    3:39(19)    16:48(6)     32:45(7)     41:02(9)     47:00(9)     58:10(12)    64:16(12) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:39(19)    13:09(5)     15:57(19)     8:17(34)     5:58(19)    11:10(45)     6:06(16) 

                                                 65:45(12)    84:00(13)    94:57(13)    99:55(12)   102:08(12)   109:49(14)   110:48(14) 
                                                  1:29(46)    18:15(39)    10:57(10)     4:58(25)     2:13(14)     7:41(35)     0:59(44) 


   15       AUDOUIN Elise      DMi C    114:48    2:45(10)    22:39(15)    41:03(16)    48:16(15)    55:00(15)    62:33(15)    69:36(15) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    2:45(10)    19:54(17)    18:24(32)     7:13(24)     6:44(23)     7:33(16)     7:03(27) 

                                                 70:36(15)    87:22(15)   101:09(15)   105:58(15)   108:11(15)   114:25(15)   114:48(15) 
                                                  1:00(37)    16:46(27)    13:47(25)     4:49(22)     2:13(14)     6:14(21)     0:23(2)  


   16       MARION Marine      DJu C    118:01    3:58(25)    18:10(8)     49:18(23)    57:30(22)    66:27(22)    76:13(23)    84:00(24) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:58(25)    14:12(8)     31:08(47)     8:12(33)     8:57(35)     9:46(41)     7:47(34) 

                                                 85:06(24)    97:46(20)   105:44(19)   110:08(18)   112:07(17)   117:29(16)   118:01(16) 
                                                  1:06(41)    12:40(9)      7:58(2)      4:24(12)     1:59(7)      5:22(10)     0:32(19) 


   17       BONDIVENNE Lise    DMi C    119:00    4:00(26)    27:03(21)    45:15(18)    52:48(19)    58:59(16)    66:46(16)    73:43(16) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    4:00(26)    23:03(23)    18:12(31)     7:33(27)     6:11(20)     7:47(19)     6:57(25) 

                                                 74:43(16)    91:46(18)   105:12(17)   109:57(17)   112:10(18)   118:30(17)   119:00(17) 
                                                  1:00(37)    17:03(31)    13:26(21)     4:45(21)     2:13(14)     6:20(23)     0:30(13) 


   18       DAHLEM Maud        DSe C    119:42    5:46(40)    41:21(37)    55:32(30)    61:04(25)    65:55(21)    72:27(19)    78:18(19) 
            LJ Licence journée                    5:46(40)    35:35(40)    14:11(14)     5:32(9)      4:51(9)      6:32(6)      5:51(12) 

                                                 78:59(19)    90:44(17)   105:13(18)   111:11(19)   113:36(19)   119:08(18)   119:42(18) 
                                                  0:41(14)    11:45(5)     14:29(29)     5:58(32)     2:25(24)     5:32(12)     0:34(23) 


   19       CANO Celine        DSe C    119:49    5:19(38)    29:47(22)    40:16(14)    44:39(11)    48:28(10)    54:31(10)    58:46(8)  
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    5:19(38)    24:28(24)    10:29(1)      4:23(3)      3:49(3)      6:03(4)      4:15(1)  

                                                 59:30(8)     73:47(8)    104:24(16)   109:07(16)   111:32(16)   119:14(19)   119:49(19) 
                                                  0:44(17)    14:17(16)    30:37(46)     4:43(19)     2:25(24)     7:42(36)     0:35(26) 


   20       PEZET Vincent      HV1 C    124:31    4:08(28)    40:34(36)    64:08(35)    69:34(33)    74:38(31)    81:28(29)    86:12(28) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    4:08(28)    36:26(41)    23:34(37)     5:26(8)      5:04(11)     6:50(9)      4:44(6)  

                                                 87:22(28)    99:23(22)   111:13(21)   115:47(21)   117:44(21)   124:01(20)   124:31(20) 
                                                  1:10(42)    12:01(6)     11:50(12)     4:34(16)     1:57(3)      6:17(22)     0:30(13) 


   21       AUGER Anne         DSe C    125:41    4:25(31)    22:30(14)    41:34(17)    48:37(16)    62:14(17)    68:56(17)    75:12(18) 
            LJ Licence journée                    4:25(31)    18:05(13)    19:04(34)     7:03(21)    13:37(47)     6:42(8)      6:16(17) 

                                                 76:00(18)    94:14(19)   108:18(20)   114:25(20)   117:28(20)   124:35(21)   125:41(21) 
                                                  0:48(22)    18:14(37)    14:04(28)     6:07(35)     3:03(35)     7:07(29)     1:06(48) 


   22       SUNESSON Elsa      DJu C    126:57    4:50(35)    35:18(30)    51:51(26)    61:53(26)    69:16(26)    77:55(24)    83:48(23) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    4:50(35)    30:28(30)    16:33(24)    10:02(40)     7:23(26)     8:39(28)     5:53(13) 

                                                 84:27(23)   100:11(23)   113:08(22)   118:09(22)   120:23(22)   126:26(22)   126:57(22) 
                                                  0:39(12)    15:44(19)    12:57(19)     5:01(26)     2:14(18)     6:03(15)     0:31(17) 


   23       LAFFORGUE J-Michel HV2 C    128:07    1:57(1)     29:55(23)    48:52(21)    55:52(21)    64:19(19)    73:32(21)    80:26(20) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    1:57(1)     27:58(26)    18:57(33)     7:00(20)     8:27(32)     9:13(37)     6:54(24) 

                                                 81:15(21)    98:11(21)   113:30(23)   118:19(23)   120:57(23)   127:24(23)   128:07(23) 
                                                  0:49(27)    16:56(30)    15:19(34)     4:49(22)     2:38(28)     6:27(24)     0:43(38) 


   24       BROT Pauline       DJu C    128:55    4:08(28)    37:24(32)    53:47(29)    63:48(28)    71:18(27)    81:00(28)    85:46(27) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    4:08(28)    33:16(35)    16:23(23)    10:01(39)     7:30(28)     9:42(40)     4:46(7)  

                                                 86:25(26)   102:19(27)   115:06(24)   120:07(24)   122:19(24)   128:24(24)   128:55(24) 
                                                  0:39(12)    15:54(21)    12:47(17)     5:01(26)     2:12(13)     6:05(17)     0:31(17) 


   25       ABRAMOVICI Francis HV2 C    130:20    3:13(14)    37:47(35)    51:08(25)    58:04(23)    66:34(23)    75:39(22)    82:28(22) 
            IMP005 3201MP                         3:13(14)    34:34(37)    13:21(11)     6:56(19)     8:30(33)     9:05(35)     6:49(22) 

                                                 83:17(22)   100:38(24)   115:44(26)   120:21(25)   122:55(25)   129:32(25)   130:20(25) 
                                                  0:49(27)    17:21(34)    15:06(33)     4:37(18)     2:34(27)     6:37(26)     0:48(42) 


   26       VALIERE Elsa       DJu C    130:58    4:37(33)    37:38(33)    55:38(31)    66:12(31)    73:07(29)    81:58(30)    87:44(29) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    4:37(33)    33:01(34)    18:00(30)    10:34(43)     6:55(25)     8:51(31)     5:46(11) 

                                                 88:22(29)   104:27(28)   117:02(27)   122:05(27)   124:25(27)   130:29(27)   130:58(26) 
                                                  0:38(10)    16:05(22)    12:35(16)     5:03(28)     2:20(22)     6:04(16)     0:29(11) 


   27       MARAVAL Claude     HV3 C    131:03    7:59(45)    43:26(39)    57:12(32)    62:59(27)    72:00(28)    79:09(27)    93:51(32) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    7:59(45)    35:27(39)    13:46(12)     5:47(13)     9:01(36)     7:09(11)    14:42(48) 

                                                 95:23(32)   107:59(30)   117:11(28)   121:46(26)   124:04(26)   130:11(26)   131:03(27) 
                                                  1:32(47)    12:36(8)      9:12(7)      4:35(17)     2:18(20)     6:07(19)     0:52(43) 


   28       DEBENGY Emmanuelle DJu C    135:26    2:42(9)     31:16(25)    48:53(22)    64:30(30)    69:05(25)    79:00(26)    84:56(25) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    2:42(9)     28:34(28)    17:37(29)    15:37(50)     4:35(7)      9:55(43)     5:56(14) 

                                                 85:43(25)   102:03(26)   122:38(30)   126:45(28)   129:09(28)   134:53(28)   135:26(28) 
                                                  0:47(21)    16:20(25)    20:35(40)     4:07(7)      2:24(23)     5:44(13)     0:33(22) 


   29       FENEUIL Florent    HMi C    143:20    3:43(21)    32:50(26)    50:20(24)    60:20(24)    65:25(20)    73:31(20)    80:28(21) 
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    3:43(21)    29:07(29)    17:30(28)    10:00(38)     5:05(12)     8:06(22)     6:57(25) 

                                                 81:12(20)   101:47(25)   115:21(25)   132:40(29)   135:26(29)   142:52(29)   143:20(29) 
                                                  0:44(17)    20:35(44)    13:34(23)    17:19(48)     2:46(30)     7:26(33)     0:28(9)  


   30       SUDRES Adrien      HMi C    144:46    2:26(4)     53:00(44)    68:05(38)    75:56(38)    84:43(35)    92:49(34)    99:29(33) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    2:26(4)     50:34(48)    15:05(16)     7:51(29)     8:47(34)     8:06(22)     6:40(20) 

                                                100:23(33)   117:37(33)   131:17(32)   136:01(31)   138:14(31)   144:21(30)   144:46(30) 
                                                  0:54(32)    17:14(33)    13:40(24)     4:44(20)     2:13(14)     6:07(19)     0:25(4)  


   31       HAMEL M-Noel       DV2 C    146:34    3:45(24)    35:54(31)    53:13(28)    68:11(32)    73:29(30)    82:42(31)    90:17(30) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    3:45(24)    32:09(33)    17:19(27)    14:58(49)     5:18(15)     9:13(37)     7:35(31) 

                                                 91:06(30)   105:54(29)   121:42(29)   133:39(30)   136:41(30)   145:31(31)   146:34(31) 
                                                  0:49(27)    14:48(18)    15:48(35)    11:57(46)     3:02(34)     8:50(39)     1:03(45) 


   32       FASTRE Guillaume   HMi C    148:45    8:34(47)    58:46(48)    74:04(42)    81:10(42)    90:20(41)    98:31(41)   105:21(39) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    8:34(47)    50:12(47)    15:18(18)     7:06(23)     9:10(38)     8:11(24)     6:50(23) 

                                                106:18(39)   123:24(38)   137:11(35)   141:32(33)   143:42(32)   148:13(32)   148:45(32) 
                                                  0:57(36)    17:06(32)    13:47(25)     4:21(10)     2:10(12)     4:31(2)      0:32(19) 


   33       AUDOUIN Myriam     DV1 C    154:56    3:30(18)    47:19(41)    72:44(41)    79:20(40)    85:00(36)    93:56(36)   102:42(37) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    3:30(18)    43:49(43)    25:25(40)     6:36(16)     5:40(17)     8:56(32)     8:46(39) 

                                                103:20(35)   121:34(36)   136:22(33)   142:32(34)   146:54(34)   154:17(34)   154:56(33) 
                                                  0:38(10)    18:14(37)    14:48(32)     6:10(39)     4:22(41)     7:23(31)     0:39(35) 


   34       CIFUENTES M-Angèle DSe C    154:59    8:36(48)    30:02(24)    46:40(20)    54:41(20)    66:35(24)    78:37(25)    85:03(26) 
            1204MP ORIENTATION                    8:36(48)    21:26(21)    16:38(25)     8:01(31)    11:54(44)    12:02(47)     6:26(18) 

                                                 86:52(27)   110:12(32)   123:26(31)   141:28(32)   144:53(33)   154:15(33)   154:59(34) 
                                                  1:49(48)    23:20(46)    13:14(20)    18:02(49)     3:25(38)     9:22(41)     0:44(39) 


   35       BELIGNY Christine  DSe C    156:35   16:28(52)    62:03(50)    78:13(46)    83:47(44)    88:53(40)    97:21(39)   102:40(36) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                   16:28(52)    45:35(44)    16:10(22)     5:34(10)     5:06(13)     8:28(25)     5:19(9)  

                                                103:21(36)   121:01(35)   141:27(37)   145:35(35)   148:24(35)   155:55(35)   156:35(35) 
                                                  0:41(14)    17:40(35)    20:26(39)     4:08(9)      2:49(32)     7:31(34)     0:40(36) 


   36       SUDRES Joelle      DV1 C    158:55   24:19(53)    50:37(42)    76:47(44)    83:30(43)    88:52(39)    97:51(40)   106:38(40) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                   24:19(53)    26:18(25)    26:10(41)     6:43(17)     5:22(16)     8:59(33)     8:47(40) 

                                                107:19(40)   125:37(39)   140:22(36)   146:27(36)   150:50(36)   158:14(36)   158:55(36) 
                                                  0:41(14)    18:18(40)    14:45(31)     6:05(34)     4:23(42)     7:24(32)     0:41(37) 


   37       BROT Anne          DJu C    168:33    3:41(20)    61:06(49)    78:15(47)    85:29(46)    94:36(44)   106:37(45)   117:03(44) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    3:41(20)    57:25(50)    17:09(26)     7:14(25)     9:07(37)    12:01(46)    10:26(47) 

                                                118:29(45)   134:36(42)   155:23(41)   159:51(40)   162:09(37)   168:07(37)   168:33(37) 
                                                  1:26(45)    16:07(23)    20:47(41)     4:28(13)     2:18(20)     5:58(14)     0:26(5)  


   38       VERGE Fleuranne    DCa C    172:13    3:44(22)    35:07(29)    68:04(37)    75:09(36)    85:44(38)    94:59(37)   102:28(35) 
            4601MP FIGEAC NATU                    3:44(22)    31:23(32)    32:57(49)     7:05(22)    10:35(43)     9:15(39)     7:29(30) 

                                                103:42(37)   123:04(37)   152:11(39)   158:28(39)   162:33(38)   170:28(38)   172:13(38) 
                                                  1:14(43)    19:22(42)    29:07(45)     6:17(40)     4:05(39)     7:55(37)     1:45(49) 


   39       FOURNIER Simon     HMi C    172:18    4:18(30)    37:44(34)    66:12(36)    75:13(37)    85:34(37)    95:53(38)   105:13(38) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    4:18(30)    33:26(36)    28:28(45)     9:01(36)    10:21(41)    10:19(44)     9:20(45) 

                                                106:01(38)   141:23(45)   153:49(40)   159:58(41)   162:46(39)   171:51(39)   172:18(39) 
                                                  0:48(22)    35:22(48)    12:26(15)     6:09(37)     2:48(31)     9:05(40)     0:27(6)  


   40       JOUBERT Antoine    HV1 C    176:41    6:01(41)    69:29(51)    94:52(49)   101:47(49)   106:56(47)   116:08(47)   124:43(46) 
            IMP005 3201MP                         6:01(41)    63:28(51)    25:23(39)     6:55(18)     5:09(14)     9:12(36)     8:35(37) 

                                                125:09(46)   144:26(46)   158:14(43)   164:22(42)   168:56(41)   176:13(40)   176:41(40) 
                                                  0:26(1)     19:17(41)    13:48(27)     6:08(36)     4:34(44)     7:17(30)     0:28(9)  


   41       ESCAUT Caroline    DSe C    177:23    3:44(22)    24:35(19)    52:48(27)    64:24(29)    74:42(32)    83:12(32)    92:16(31) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    3:44(22)    20:51(19)    28:13(44)    11:36(47)    10:18(40)     8:30(27)     9:04(44) 

                                                 93:00(31)   109:55(31)   136:48(34)   146:52(37)   163:56(40)   176:46(41)   177:23(41) 
                                                  0:44(17)    16:55(29)    26:53(43)    10:04(45)    17:04(49)    12:50(47)     0:37(29) 


   42       JOUBERT M-Christin DV1 C    184:53    5:13(37)    53:46(45)    76:26(43)    84:18(45)    92:08(42)   106:20(44)   115:10(43) 
            IMP005 3201MP                         5:13(37)    48:33(45)    22:40(36)     7:52(30)     7:50(29)    14:12(48)     8:50(41) 

                                                116:24(43)   138:55(44)   156:11(42)   169:16(43)   173:37(42)   183:48(42)   184:53(42) 
                                                  1:14(43)    22:31(45)    17:16(36)    13:05(47)     4:21(40)    10:11(42)     1:05(46) 


   43       VASQUEZ Sandra     DSe C    187:27   15:08(50)    34:03(28)    62:32(33)    74:19(35)    83:34(34)    93:22(35)   102:19(34) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                   15:08(50)    18:55(14)    28:29(46)    11:47(48)     9:15(39)     9:48(42)     8:57(42) 

                                                103:04(34)   119:58(34)   146:44(38)   156:47(38)   173:47(43)   186:53(43)   187:27(43) 
                                                  0:45(20)    16:54(28)    26:46(42)    10:03(44)    17:00(47)    13:06(49)     0:34(23) 


   44       MENA Louis         HV2 C    193:37   13:16(49)    41:49(38)    69:25(39)    77:33(39)    93:42(43)   101:15(42)   109:51(41) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                   13:16(49)    28:33(27)    27:36(43)     8:08(32)    16:09(49)     7:33(16)     8:36(38) 

                                                110:42(41)   126:31(40)   172:18(45)   176:39(45)   181:26(44)   193:07(44)   193:37(44) 
                                                  0:51(31)    15:49(20)    45:47(49)     4:21(10)     4:47(46)    11:41(44)     0:30(13) 


   45       MERLIN J-Marc      HV2 C    195:47    7:34(44)    46:08(40)    71:08(40)    79:40(41)    95:43(45)   103:17(43)   111:45(42) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    7:34(44)    38:34(42)    25:00(38)     8:32(35)    16:03(48)     7:34(18)     8:28(36) 

                                                112:35(42)   128:50(41)   174:22(47)   178:54(46)   183:20(45)   195:09(45)   195:47(45) 
                                                  0:50(30)    16:15(24)    45:32(48)     4:32(15)     4:26(43)    11:49(45)     0:38(32) 


   46       MERLIN M-Christine DV2 C    198:20    8:11(46)    57:54(47)    89:47(48)   100:35(48)   108:02(48)   123:04(48)   132:39(47) 
            3203MP FLEURANCE L                    8:11(46)    49:43(46)    31:53(48)    10:48(45)     7:27(27)    15:02(49)     9:35(46) 

                                                133:40(47)   153:15(47)   173:20(46)   180:37(47)   185:20(46)   197:15(46)   198:20(46) 
                                                  1:01(39)    19:35(43)    20:05(38)     7:17(42)     4:43(45)    11:55(46)     1:05(46) 


   47       FRANCK Jacques     HV4 C    203:30   15:39(51)    50:44(43)    77:36(45)    88:14(47)   101:12(46)   110:00(46)   117:38(45) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                   15:39(51)    35:05(38)    26:52(42)    10:38(44)    12:58(46)     8:48(29)     7:38(32) 

                                                118:26(44)   136:12(43)   164:09(44)   173:01(44)   190:02(47)   202:53(47)   203:30(47) 
                                                  0:48(22)    17:46(36)    27:57(44)     8:52(43)    17:01(48)    12:51(48)     0:37(29) 


   48       NOURDIN Eric       HSe C    263:20    3:17(16)    89:09(52)   110:12(50)   121:47(50)   128:40(49)   137:42(49)   145:22(48) 
            LJ Licence journée                    3:17(16)    85:52(52)    21:03(35)    11:35(46)     6:53(24)     9:02(34)     7:40(33) 

                                                146:18(48)   210:51(48)   242:11(48)   248:38(48)   251:58(48)   262:34(48)   263:20(48) 
                                                  0:56(34)    64:33(49)    31:20(47)     6:27(41)     3:20(37)    10:36(43)     0:46(40) 


            BONNE Veronique    DV2 C        pm    7:14(43)    24:23(18)    40:27(15)    47:43(14)    -----(50+)   65:22(16+)   -----(49+)
            IMP005 3201MP                         7:14(43)    17:09(12)    16:04(21)     7:16(26)         ()      17:39(50)         ()   

                                                 86:29(27+)  103:09(28+)  115:09(25+)  121:09(26+)  124:17(27+)  132:37(28+)  133:12(28+)
                                                 21:07(49)    16:40(26)    12:00(13)     6:00(33)     3:08(36)     8:20(38)     0:35(26) 


            BERBETT Estelle    DSe C        pm    5:27(39)    26:05(20)    63:46(34)    71:33(34)    79:47(33)    87:49(33)    -----(49+)
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    5:27(39)    20:38(18)    37:41(50)     7:47(28)     8:14(31)     8:02(21)         ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   


            FASTRE Chantal     DV1 C        pm    4:47(34)    56:16(46)    -----(51+)   -----(51+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(49+)
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    4:47(34)    51:29(49)         ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   94:56(8+) 
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()      38:40(50) 


            CASANOVES Thibault HJu C        pm    4:05(27)    18:32(9)     -----(51+)   -----(51+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(49+)
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    4:05(27)    14:27(9)          ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   


            DECOUDUN Robert    HV3 C        pm    4:58(36)    -----(53+)   -----(51+)   -----(51+)   -----(50+)   -----(50+)   -----(49+)
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    4:58(36)         ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   

                                                 -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)   -----(49+)        ()   
                                                      ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()           ()   



Circuit D                       1.960 km  75 m   8 P             
                                                     1(32)        2(33)        3(34)        4(35)        5(37)        6(39)        7(36) 
                                                    8(255)            A 


            parcours ideal               18:53    1:40         3:41         4:53         6:51        12:11        13:53        17:05     
                                                  1:40         2:01         1:12         1:58         5:20         1:42         3:12     

                                                 18:32        18:53     
                                                  1:27         0:21     


    1       CAPBERN Loic       HBe D     20:29    2:27(2)      4:42(2)      5:56(2)      8:11(1)     13:31(1)     15:19(1)     18:31(1)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    2:27(2)      2:15(3)      1:14(2)      2:15(3)      5:20(1)      1:48(2)      3:12(1)  

                                                 20:08(1)     20:29(1)  
                                                  1:37(2)      0:21(1)  


    2       PEZET Arnaud       HBe D     25:11    1:40(1)      3:44(1)      4:56(1)     10:30(2)     16:42(2)     18:44(2)     22:27(2)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    1:40(1)      2:04(2)      1:12(1)      5:34(16)     6:12(4)      2:02(4)      3:43(2)  

                                                 24:43(2)     25:11(2)  
                                                  2:16(12)     0:28(5)  


    3       BENAZZA Selim      HBe D     27:07    2:39(3)      9:25(12)    10:51(11)    12:49(7)     18:40(4)     20:39(3)     24:49(3)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    2:39(3)      6:46(21)     1:26(7)      1:58(1)      5:51(3)      1:59(3)      4:10(6)  

                                                 26:39(3)     27:07(3)  
                                                  1:50(6)      0:28(5)  


    4       HAMON Quentin      HBe D     28:11    2:55(6)      6:14(3)      8:02(3)     10:39(3)     18:35(3)     20:46(4)     25:51(4)  
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    2:55(6)      3:19(7)      1:48(12)     2:37(4)      7:56(6)      2:11(7)      5:05(11) 

                                                 27:40(4)     28:11(4)  
                                                  1:49(5)      0:31(10) 


    5       CAPBERN Marc       HBe D     30:56    5:08(12)     7:42(7)      9:15(5)     12:03(4)     20:00(5)     23:39(5)     28:36(5)  
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    5:08(12)     2:34(4)      1:33(10)     2:48(5)      7:57(7)      3:39(15)     4:57(10) 

                                                 30:23(5)     30:56(5)  
                                                  1:47(4)      0:33(11) 


    6       BREMAUD Titouan    HPo D     31:44    6:11(13)     8:12(8)     10:18(9)     14:24(10)    21:05(7)     25:29(7)     29:37(6)  
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    6:11(13)     2:01(1)      2:06(15)     4:06(14)     6:41(5)      4:24(18)     4:08(5)  

                                                 31:18(6)     31:44(6)  
                                                  1:41(3)      0:26(3)  


    7       FASTRE Maxime      HBe D     33:10    3:56(9)      7:29(6)      9:51(8)     15:47(12)    24:22(9)     26:43(9)     30:39(7)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:56(9)      3:33(9)      2:22(19)     5:56(17)     8:35(11)     2:21(9)      3:56(4)  

                                                 32:40(7)     33:10(7)  
                                                  2:01(8)      0:30(8)  


    8       VILIARE Mireille   DPo D     35:30    2:42(4)      6:59(5)      9:33(7)     12:28(6)     21:02(6)     23:59(6)     31:30(8)  
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    2:42(4)      4:17(12)     2:34(21)     2:55(7)      8:34(9)      2:57(11)     7:31(15) 

                                                 34:54(8)     35:30(8)  
                                                  3:24(17)     0:36(14) 


    9       BONDIVENNE Pierre  HBe D     36:29    4:19(10)     8:13(9)      9:28(6)     17:59(15)    26:03(11)    29:48(11)    34:38(10) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    4:19(10)     3:54(11)     1:15(3)      8:31(22)     8:04(8)      3:45(16)     4:50(9)  

                                                 36:05(9)     36:29(9)  
                                                  1:27(1)      0:24(2)  


   10       SUDRES Mathilde    DBe D     37:15    4:40(11)     8:59(11)    11:27(13)    14:18(8)     22:52(8)     25:49(8)     33:22(9)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    4:40(11)     4:19(13)     2:28(20)     2:51(6)      8:34(9)      2:57(11)     7:33(16) 

                                                 36:47(10)    37:15(10) 
                                                  3:25(18)     0:28(5)  


   11       ROCH Caroline      DBe D     39:29   14:48(25)    21:31(24)    22:57(23)    25:00(19)    30:45(14)    32:47(14)    36:58(12) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                   14:48(25)     6:43(20)     1:26(7)      2:03(2)      5:45(2)      2:02(4)      4:11(7)  

                                                 38:56(11)    39:29(11) 
                                                  1:58(7)      0:33(11) 


   12       MARUEJOULS Marie C DV1 D     40:27    2:57(7)      6:31(4)      8:31(4)     12:17(5)     24:41(10)    29:16(10)    35:58(11) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    2:57(7)      3:34(10)     2:00(14)     3:46(12)    12:24(14)     4:35(19)     6:42(13) 

                                                 39:11(12)    40:27(12) 
                                                  3:13(15)     1:16(23) 


   13       SERRAND Jonathan   HPo D     40:47    2:52(5)      8:49(10)    10:33(10)    14:22(9)     27:09(12)    30:58(12)    38:00(13) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    2:52(5)      5:57(18)     1:44(11)     3:49(13)    12:47(16)     3:49(17)     7:02(14) 

                                                 40:17(13)    40:47(13) 
                                                  2:17(13)     0:30(8)  


   14       BONDIVENNE Perrine DBe D     44:45    7:52(17)    13:05(17)    14:29(16)    23:49(18)    35:47(18)    37:56(18)    42:11(15) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    7:52(17)     5:13(17)     1:24(4)      9:20(24)    11:58(13)     2:09(6)      4:15(8)  

                                                 44:19(15)    44:45(14) 
                                                  2:08(11)     0:26(3)  


   15       MONBROUSSOUS Marlè DV1 D     44:46    3:26(8)     11:54(15)    14:08(15)    17:37(13)    28:37(13)    31:43(13)    40:41(14) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:26(8)      8:28(23)     2:14(17)     3:29(9)     11:00(12)     3:06(14)     8:58(19) 

                                                 43:57(14)    44:46(15) 
                                                  3:16(16)     0:49(19) 


   16       LABRO Adrian       HBe D     47:30    7:04(16)     9:44(13)    11:14(12)    14:46(11)    35:19(17)    37:01(17)    44:39(16) 
            3105MP TOULOUSE OL                    7:04(16)     2:40(5)      1:30(9)      3:32(11)    20:33(20)     1:42(1)      7:38(17) 

                                                 46:45(16)    47:30(16) 
                                                  2:06(9)      0:45(17) 


   17       DAVARD Aurelie     DBe D     50:46    9:46(19)    13:13(18)    15:21(17)    18:42(16)    32:09(16)    35:06(16)    45:27(18) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    9:46(19)     3:27(8)      2:08(16)     3:21(8)     13:27(19)     2:57(11)    10:21(21) 

                                                 50:08(18)    50:46(17) 
                                                  4:41(20)     0:38(16) 


   18       ZANARDO Nathalie   DSe D     50:55    9:46(19)    13:03(16)    15:21(17)    18:50(17)    32:04(15)    34:42(15)    45:20(17) 
            8203MP SPORT CAUSS                    9:46(19)     3:17(6)      2:18(18)     3:29(9)     13:14(17)     2:38(10)    10:38(23) 

                                                 50:05(17)    50:55(18) 
                                                  4:45(21)     0:50(20) 


   19       FONTES Leo         HPo D     57:06    6:36(15)    11:21(14)    12:45(14)    17:43(14)    48:20(21)    50:36(20)    54:27(20) 
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    6:36(15)     4:45(16)     1:24(4)      4:58(15)    30:37(24)     2:16(8)      3:51(3)  

                                                 56:33(19)    57:06(19) 
                                                  2:06(9)      0:33(11) 


   20       MONTAGARD Cécilia  DSe D     58:08   10:45(21)    15:28(20)    18:04(20)    26:33(20)    39:11(19)    44:29(19)    52:19(19) 
            3104MP MURET ORIEN                   10:45(21)     4:43(15)     2:36(22)     8:29(21)    12:38(15)     5:18(21)     7:50(18) 

                                                 56:50(20)    58:08(20) 
                                                  4:31(19)     1:18(24) 


   21       JOUBERT Nolwenn    DMi D     65:54    9:03(18)    18:40(21)    21:39(22)    30:23(22)    43:43(20)    55:54(21)    62:35(21) 
            IMP005 3201MP                         9:03(18)     9:37(26)     2:59(23)     8:44(23)    13:20(18)    12:11(24)     6:41(12) 

                                                 65:06(21)    65:54(21) 
                                                  2:31(14)     0:48(18) 


   22       LACABANE José      HBe D     87:38   14:39(24)    23:34(26)    27:19(25)    35:05(23)    57:20(22)    63:53(22)    77:40(22) 
            LJ Licence journée                   14:39(24)     8:55(24)     3:45(25)     7:46(18)    22:15(21)     6:33(23)    13:47(25) 

                                                 86:30(22)    87:38(22) 
                                                  8:50(25)     1:08(22) 


   23       CEOLATTO Poulette  DV2 D    112:53    6:29(14)    13:46(19)    16:47(19)    66:23(26)    90:11(24)    95:46(23)   105:46(23) 
            LJ Licence journée                    6:29(14)     7:17(22)     3:01(24)    49:36(26)    23:48(22)     5:35(22)    10:00(20) 

                                                111:25(23)   112:53(23) 
                                                  5:39(22)     1:28(26) 


   24       VRASTOR Jeanne     DBe D    203:19   13:57(23)    20:10(22)    21:35(21)    30:01(21)   179:25(25)   184:04(24)   194:27(24) 
            LJ Licence journée                   13:57(23)     6:13(19)     1:25(6)      8:26(20)   149:24(25)     4:39(20)    10:23(22) 

                                                201:57(24)   203:19(24) 
                                                  7:30(24)     1:22(25) 


            BELVEZE Ingrid     DBe D        pm   11:47(22)    21:00(23)    30:31(26)    38:29(24)    62:43(23)    -----(25+)   75:15(22+)
            4705AQ NATURE ORIE                   11:47(22)     9:13(25)     9:31(26)     7:58(19)    24:14(23)         ()      12:32(24) 

                                                 81:19(22+)   81:56(22+)
                                                  6:04(23)     0:37(15) 


            BREMAUD Veronique  DV1 D        pm   18:05(26)    22:47(25)    24:45(24)    38:52(25)    -----(26+)   -----(25+)   -----(25+)
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                   18:05(26)     4:42(14)     1:58(13)    14:07(25)         ()           ()           ()   

                                                 99:54(23+)  100:58(23+)
                                                 61:02(26)     1:04(21) 



Circuit E                       1.390 km  50 m   7 P             
                                                     1(31)        2(33)        3(34)        4(35)        5(55)        6(36)       7(255) 
                                                         A 


            parcours ideal               13:44    1:21         3:31         4:55         6:52         8:54        10:35        13:09     
                                                  1:21         2:10         1:24         1:57         2:02         1:41         2:34     

                                                 13:44     
                                                  0:35     


    1       TESTOUD Louis      HPo E     18:27    2:03(4)      4:13(1)      6:20(3)      9:54(3)     11:56(1)     15:01(1)     17:35(1)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    2:03(4)      2:10(1)      2:07(4)      3:34(5)      2:02(1)      3:05(4)      2:34(1)  

                                                 18:27(1)  
                                                  0:52(8)  


    2       ROCH Sophie        DPo E     27:12    1:57(3)      4:54(3)      6:18(2)      8:39(2)     22:14(5)     23:55(4)     26:29(2)  
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    1:57(3)      2:57(2)      1:24(1)      2:21(2)     13:35(8)      1:41(1)      2:34(1)  

                                                 27:12(2)  
                                                  0:43(6)  


    3       FONTES Olivier     HPo E     28:47    1:24(2)      7:56(9)      9:49(8)     13:16(5)     19:59(4)     23:48(3)     28:12(3)  
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    1:24(2)      6:32(13)     1:53(3)      3:27(3)      6:43(5)      3:49(5)      4:24(4)  

                                                 28:47(3)  
                                                  0:35(1)  


    4       JOUBERT Etienne    HBe E     35:36    2:17(6)      5:21(4)      8:08(4)     13:36(6)     18:21(3)     29:49(5)     34:30(4)  
            IMP005 3201MP                         2:17(6)      3:04(4)      2:47(9)      5:28(7)      4:45(2)     11:28(12)     4:41(8)  

                                                 35:36(4)  
                                                  1:06(9)  


    5       JOUBERT Camille    DBe E     38:30    2:14(5)      6:21(6)      8:34(5)     12:19(4)     27:37(8)     33:10(6)     37:45(5)  
            IMP005 3201MP                         2:14(5)      4:07(9)      2:13(5)      3:45(6)     15:18(10)     5:33(8)      4:35(5)  

                                                 38:30(5)  
                                                  0:45(7)  


    6       JOUBERT Anselme    HBe E     40:35    4:11(10)     8:24(11)    10:37(10)    14:10(7)     29:42(9)     35:03(7)     39:53(6)  
            IMP005 3201MP                         4:11(10)     4:13(10)     2:13(5)      3:33(4)     15:32(11)     5:21(6)      4:50(9)  

                                                 40:35(6)  
                                                  0:42(5)  


    7       FENEUIL Fergal     HBe E     42:41    2:45(8)      6:49(7)      9:42(7)     19:58(12)    26:12(7)     37:25(10)    42:02(8)  
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    2:45(8)      4:04(8)      2:53(10)    10:16(14)     6:14(4)     11:13(10)     4:37(6)  

                                                 42:41(7)  
                                                  0:39(2)  


    8       FOUILLADE Etienne  HBe E     42:43    4:15(11)     8:14(10)    10:34(9)     17:59(10)    34:03(12)    36:10(8)     42:03(9)  
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    4:15(11)     3:59(7)      2:20(7)      7:25(11)    16:04(12)     2:07(2)      5:53(12) 

                                                 42:43(8)  
                                                  0:40(4)  


    9       FENEUIL Thibauld   HBe E     43:09    2:34(7)      6:18(5)      8:38(6)     16:30(8)     25:50(6)     37:03(9)     41:42(7)  
            8105MP BALISE ORIE                    2:34(7)      3:44(6)      2:20(7)      7:52(12)     9:20(6)     11:13(10)     4:39(7)  

                                                 43:09(9)  
                                                  1:27(11) 


   10       MELOTTO Alicia     DBe E     44:48    5:13(14)     8:51(12)    12:27(12)    20:35(13)    33:45(11)    39:15(11)    43:26(10) 
            LJ Licence journée                    5:13(14)     3:38(5)      3:36(12)     8:08(13)    13:10(7)      5:30(7)      4:11(3)  

                                                 44:48(10) 
                                                  1:22(10) 


   11       FOUILLADE Paul     HBe E     45:21    1:21(1)      4:22(2)      5:55(1)      7:52(1)     13:49(2)     16:06(2)     44:42(11) 
            8104MP AZIMUT ORIE                    1:21(1)      3:01(3)      1:33(2)      1:57(1)      5:57(3)      2:17(3)     28:36(14) 

                                                 45:21(11) 
                                                  0:39(2)  


   12       FOURNIER Hélène    DPo E     53:21    4:34(12)     8:52(13)    13:24(13)    19:53(11)    33:31(10)    45:58(12)    51:18(12) 
            LJ Licence journée                    4:34(12)     4:18(11)     4:32(13)     6:29(9)     13:38(9)     12:27(13)     5:20(10) 

                                                 53:21(12) 
                                                  2:03(13) 


   13       HAMON Kevin        HPo E     88:49    4:48(13)    13:50(14)    19:41(14)    27:05(14)    67:51(13)    76:56(13)    86:07(13) 
            8202MP MONTAUBAN L                    4:48(13)     9:02(14)     5:51(14)     7:24(10)    40:46(13)     9:05(9)      9:11(13) 

                                                 88:49(13) 
                                                  2:42(14) 


            TESTOUD Sarah      DPo E        pm    3:21(9)      7:43(8)     10:51(11)    16:58(9)     -----(14+)   46:52(13+)   52:35(13+)
            1202MP VILLEFRANCH                    3:21(9)      4:22(12)     3:08(11)     6:07(8)          ()      29:54(14)     5:43(11) 

                                                 54:36(13+)
                                                  2:01(12)