Régionale 2005-3 - FONTBRUNOdim. 15/05/05 18:13
Résultats FONTBRUNO - 15.05.2005créé par: MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl    Puce Nom                     Club                         Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A                       7.300 km  210 m   17 P           

    1   11185 HULSE Raymond           1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE  HVe1 A   1:01:19 
    2   31208 BERBETT Luc             3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:09:04 
    3   34268 AUGAGNEUR Gerald        3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:10:11 
    4   40238 ESCUDIE Christian       8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HVe2 A   1:11:25 
    5   40298 DIDYME Christophe       1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI HSe A    1:13:40 
    6   40166 LAGROUE Michel          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe1 A   1:15:43 
    7   40155 DECREMPS Vincent        3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe2 A   1:16:03 
    8   40173 RIVIERE Regis           3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:16:30 
    9   40150 CAPBERN Patrick         3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe1 A   1:16:38 
   10  408262 VERGE Philippe          4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTA HVe1 A   1:17:30 
   11  247057 PORTOLEAU Frédéric      3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:20:36 
   12  246569 ENJALBERT Jean Nicolas  3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:21:02 
   13   31634 JAUZENQUE Alain         3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HSe A    1:21:14 
   14   40171 MATHE Patrick           3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe1 A   1:22:33 
   15   40144 TENEDOS Robert          1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HVe1 A   1:22:53 
   16  256565 LANGEARD Vincent        3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe1 A   1:24:36 
   17  228590 BLEIN Benoit            3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR ORIE HSe A    1:25:19 
   18   40289 SANJUAN Stephane        IMP006 8203MP                HSe A    1:29:47 
   19  228670 BELMON Christophe       1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HSe A    1:29:55 
   20  352667 DOULCO Patrick          8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI HVe1 A   1:29:57 
   21   40257 ROCH Pierre             8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI HVe1 A   1:33:08 
   22   40231 GIMET Alain             3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HVe1 A   1:33:18 
   23   40370 FENEUIL Bruno           8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HVe1 A   1:33:44 
   24   40269 DAVARD Franck           IMP006 8203MP                HSe A    1:34:50 
   25  304291 PAPP Mikaly             8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HVe1 A   1:35:21 
   26  352691 REULET David            3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HSe A    1:36:53 
   27   31248 FALALA Laurent          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:36:57 
   28   40158 FRANCK Joel             3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HVe1 A   1:37:11 
   29  262093 LABRO Régis             3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe1 A   1:44:02 
   30   40203 NOYER Anthony           3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR ORIE HSe A    1:44:18 
   31   40377 CHARON Pierre Yves      1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI HSe A    1:44:50 
   32  256566 BOISIEAU Patrice        3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:46:41 
   33  352696 COLOMBIER Francis       1111MP NON LICENCIES         HVe1 A   1:52:51 
   34   40381 CONTET Hervé            1111MP NON LICENCIES         HVe1 A   1:53:04 
   35   40352 DANIEL Laurent          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    1:57:50 
   36   40320 SUDRES Francois         1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HVe1 A   1:59:24 
   37  228586 CHAVANON Ludovic        1111MP NON LICENCIES         HSe A    2:02:20 
   38   40177 LARRECQ Denis           3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HSe A    2:33:34 

       228585 HERAULT Richard         1111MP NON LICENCIES         HSe A         pm 
       408286 CAYRAC David            1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI HSe A         pm 
        38299 MULLER Serge            1111MP NON LICENCIES         HVe1 A        pm 



Circuit B                       5.560 km  130 m   13 P           

    1   40147 BERGER-CAPBERN Valer    3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE DVe1 B   1:06:56 
    2   34312 VIGUIER Alain           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HVe2 B   1:07:48 
    3  352685 LACOMBE Jean Pierre     1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE  HVe2 B   1:15:12 
    4   40178 PEREZ Ange              3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HVe2 B   1:15:50 
    5   34373 GRELON Patrice          3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HVe1 B   1:25:19 
    6  304292 FENEUIL Blandine        8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL DCa B    1:34:52 
    7   31797 NATALI Pierre           8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI HVe2 B   1:36:47 
    8   40207 BLEIN J-Louis           3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR ORIE HVe2 B   1:42:34 
    9   40367 LAPASSET Kevin          1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HCa B    1:43:36 
   10   43070 POCIELLO Christian      IMP003 3408LR                HVe2 B   1:46:30 
   11   40240 RUFFIO Bernard          8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HVe2 B   1:48:28 
   12   40244 BREMAUD Fabrice         1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HSe B    1:50:06 
   13   40284 LIPNICK Christian       IMP006 8203MP                HVe2 B   1:55:25 
   14   40210 LAFFORGUE J-Michel      3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR ORIE HVe2 B   1:56:17 
   15  242776 FONTES Didier           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HSe B    2:02:31 
   16   40784 SILVA Jean François     NONL Non Licencié FFCO       HCa B    2:05:22 
   17   43080 GUIDO Xavier            1111MP NON LICENCIES         HCa B    2:05:59 
   18   40151 CHENU Alex              3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HVe2 B   2:10:57 
   19  228614 SEYVE Quentin           1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE  HCa B    2:11:47 
   20  228606 CARENSAC Jean Luc       8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HVe1 B   2:16:47 
   21   40391 CLASQUIN Marie          1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATI DSe B    2:19:03 
   22  352692 BELIGNY Christine       3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     DSe B    2:21:36 
   23  228601 CARENSAC Pierre         8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HCa B    2:24:30 

        40324 PEZET Lois              1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HCa B         pm 
        40280 SCHOLZ Jeremy           IMP006 8203MP                HJu  B        pm 
        40148 LAGROUE Joelle          1111MP NON LICENCIES         DSe B         pm 



Circuit C                       4.140 km  75 m   11 P            

    1   40322 MONTAGARD Frederic      3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HSe C      48:04 
    2   40181 NORTON Christopher      IMP005 3201MP                HVe3 C     52:36 
    3   34372 GRELON Marc             3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HMi  C     54:04 
    4   40374 FENEUIL Florent         8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HMi  C     56:00 
    5   34370 GRELON Agnes            3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     DVe1 C   1:00:02 
    6   40365 NEMETH Gabriella        3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     DSe C    1:03:13 
    7   40368 CAPBERN Marc            3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HMi  C   1:04:34 
    8   40317 SUDRES Adrien           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HCa C    1:08:08 
    9  246572 LABRO Adrien            3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HMi  C   1:10:43 
   10   40303 FASTRE Patrick          1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HVe1 C   1:10:46 
   11   40288 SCHOLZ Christine        IMP006 8203MP                DVe1 C   1:15:06 
   12   40182 ABRAMOVICI Francis      IMP005 3201MP                HVe3 C   1:18:16 
   13   40304 FASTRE Guillaume        1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HCa C    1:19:25 
   14  260365 WILSON Bernard          GB SAX                       HVe4 C   1:20:53 
   15   31796 NATALI Annie            8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI DVe2 C   1:21:14 
   16   40264 DEBENGY Emmanuelle      8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI DCa C    1:21:45 
   17  408263 VERGE Fleuranne         4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTA DCa C    1:24:30 
   18  218106 RAULT Monique           1111MP NON LICENCIES         DVe2 C   1:30:06 
   19   40308 AUGAGNEUR Olga          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE DSe C    1:31:38 
   20   40145 TROUCHE Genevieve       1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER DVe2 C   1:36:53 
   21  408264 VERGE Evelyne           4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTA DVe1 C   1:37:47 
   22   40319 SUDRES Joelle           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER DVe1 C   1:38:40 
   23   40200 JOUBERT M-Christine     IMP005 3201MP                DVe1 C   1:40:07 
   24  402575 BERBETT Estelle         3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE DSe C    1:40:25 
   25   40246 BREMAUD Veronique       1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER DVe1 C   1:42:38 
   26   40310 FASTRE Chantal          1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER DVe1 C   1:42:44 
   27   40209 HAMEL M-Noel            3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR ORIE DVe2 C   1:44:01 
   28  208192 MARTIN Xavier           1111MP NON LICENCIES         HSe C    1:51:49 
   29  352665 SECK Sylvette           8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI DVe2 C   1:51:56 
   30  352666 SECK Gerard             8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI HVe3 C   1:56:16 
   31   40186 COMBE Annie             IMP005 3201MP                DVe2 C   2:03:00 
   32   40184 BONNE Veronique         IMP005 3201MP                DVe2 C   2:08:29 
   33  256563 LACOR Carine            1111MP NON LICENCIES         DSe C    2:53:34 
   34   40157 FRANCK Jacques          3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HVe4 C   2:59:53 

        40376 BATS Guillaume          1111MP NON LICENCIES         HSe C         pm 
        43073 POCIELLO Christine      IMP003 3408LR                DVe2 C        pm 



Circuit D                       3.070 km  55 m   8 P             

    1   40369 CAPBERN Loic            3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HBe  D     31:46 
    2  242775 PEZET Arnaud            1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HBe  D     38:43 
    3   40336 SERRAND Jonathan        3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HBe  D     44:05 
    4   40249 BREMAUD Titouan         1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HPo  D     44:57 
    5   40267 ROCH Caroline           8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI DBe  D     53:18 
    6   40342 BENAZZA Selim           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HBe  D     55:49 
    7  402576 FONTES Leo              1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HPo  D     56:35 
    8   40311 FASTRE Maxime           1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER HBe  D   1:00:21 
    9   40316 SUDRES Mathilde         1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUER DBe  D   1:12:18 
   10  352662 TOURNIER Nadine         NONL Non Licencié FFCO       DSe D    1:20:43 

        40331 MONTAGARD Cecilia       3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     DSe D         pm 
       228583 PIERRARD Jean Luc       NONL Non Licencié FFCO       HVe1 D        pm 



Circuit E                       2.430 km  30 m   8 P             

    1   40236 LANGEARD Jules          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HBe  E     24:54 
    2   34371 GRELON Claire           3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     DBe  E     33:54 
    3   40225 BONDIVENNE Pierre       8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CA HBe  E     35:15 
    4  228599 CAMAY Laurine           1111MP NON LICENCIES         DPo  E     44:11 
    5   40235 MULLER Mathilde         1111MP NON LICENCIES         DCa E      45:08 
    6   40339 BONDIVENNE Perrine      8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CA DPo  E     48:26 
    7  304286 FENEUIL Thibauld        8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HBe  E     53:08 
    8   40371 FENEUIL Valerie         8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL DVe1 E     54:06 
    9  228607 CARENSAC Paul           8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HBe  E   1:49:15 
   10  228605 CARENSAC Marie Ange     8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL DBe  E   1:49:40 
   11  304287 DETOURBE Sylvie         8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL DVe1 E   1:49:41 

       228598 CAMAY Mathias           1111MP NON LICENCIES         HBe  E        pm 



Circuit F                       3.000 km   5 P                   

    1   40334 FOUILLADE Paul          8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CA HPo  F     23:56 
    2  256562 LABRO Tom               1111MP NON LICENCIES         HPo  F     25:11 
    3  261950 GRELON Philippe         3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HPo  F     26:39 
    4  261949 GRELON Francois         3104MP MURET ORIENTATION     HPo  F     26:43 
    5   40256 ROCH Sophie             8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIRS ORI DPo  F     32:22 
    6   40199 JOUBERT Camille         IMP005 3201MP                DMi F      33:53 
    7  228596 LANGEARD Victoria       3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE DPo  F     38:03 
    8  228595 LANGEARD Eliot          3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AE HPo  F     38:23 
    9  352687 AMIEL Nicolas           NONL Non Licencié FFCO       DPo  F     42:13 
   10  260356 WILSON Janet            GB SAX                       DVe3 F     44:00 
   11   40196 JOUBERT Etienne         IMP005 3201MP                HBe  F   1:22:28 

       304290 FENEUIL Fergal          8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION AL HBe  F        pm