Régionale Moulin de Casteldim. 20/11/2005 15:00
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (49)         6.5 km  275 m   23 P               

    1    141 LESTARQUIT Laurent              3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:06:34 
    2    127 CAPBERN Patrick                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:10:12 
    3     77 BONDIVENNE Eric                 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CAS HV1 A    1:12:51 
    4    149 PORTOLEAU Frédéric              3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:13:06 
    5     11 ESCUDIE Christian               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV2 A    1:17:13 
    6     24 DIDYME Christophe               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A    1:17:56 
    7    122 BERBETT Luc                     3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:20:05 
    8     25 CAYRAC David                    1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A    1:20:26 
    9    140 LANGEARD Vincent                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:20:45 
   10    179 BONNEFOUS Lionel                1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HSe A    1:22:20 
   11    102 VERGE Philippe                  4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HV1 A    1:22:31 
   12    154 LESCURE Eric                    TGVR                          HV1 A    1:24:34 
   13     99 RAMBLIERE Frédéric              4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HSe A    1:24:40 
   14    129 DECREMPS Vincent                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV2 A    1:25:09 
   15    105 REULET David                    3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HSe A    1:25:16 
   16    205 GIMET Alain                     3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    1:26:12 
   17    147 MENA Sébastien                  3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:26:43 
   18    209 DURANTON Nicolas                8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HSe A    1:27:46 
   19    168 LABRO Régis                     3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:27:55 
   20     84 PINNA Gilles                    3203MP FLEURANCE OC           HSe A    1:28:19 
   21    142 LHOTE Sébastien                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:29:10 
   22    213 MARION Jean-Marc                4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HV1 A    1:29:25 
   23     78 BLEIN Benoît                    3203MP FLEURANCE OC           HSe A    1:29:43 
   24    146 MATHE Patrick                   3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:30:20 
   25     68 DUPUY Francis                   3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HSe A    1:30:29 
   26     46 DAVARD Franck                   8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    1:31:27 
   27    132 FALALA Laurent                  3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:31:51 
   28     83 NOYER Anthony                   3203MP FLEURANCE OC           HSe A    1:32:04 
   29      3 PELAPRAT Eric                   4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1 A    1:33:40 
   30    218 TRONC Dominique                 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV1 A    1:33:42 
   31     65 CLEMENT Thibault                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    1:33:46 
   32     53 PAUZIE Richard                  8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    1:34:11 
   33     97 MARTY Michel                    4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HV1 A    1:35:00 
   34     58 SANJUAN Stéphane                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    1:35:01 
   35    104 COSTEDOAT Bruno                 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    1:35:45 
   36      5 BONNEMAIN Nicolas               4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         HSe A    1:41:56 
   37    131 ESCAUT Jean                     3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:48:42 
   38     96 CAZELLE Sébastien               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HJu A    1:54:08 
   39    215 ARCHER Gilles                   3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    1:55:22 
   40    193 PINCHELIMOROUX Bruno            Non Licencié                  HSe A    1:56:54 
   41    217 IZARD Nicolas                   Non Licencié                  HSe A    1:58:20 
   42    210 KERJEAN Jean-Jacques            3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    1:58:21 
   43    128 CHAVANON Ludovic                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    2:05:02 
   44     75 AUDOUIN Laurent                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV1 A    2:05:18 
   45     23 CHARON Pierre-Yves              1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A    2:07:59 
   46    114 FRANCK Joël                     3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    2:13:08 
   47    139 HERAULT Richard                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    2:15:08 
   48    118 MARTIN Oswald                   3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HSe A    2:44:28 

         162 ARMAND Patrick                  LA CAVALERIE                  HSe A         pm 



Circuit B  (49)         4.3 km  215 m   20 P               

    1    206 DUJARDIN Christophe             4705AQ NORD                   HSe B      49:57 
    2     28 DUTEIL Bruno                    1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HV1 B      53:29 
    3    207 BOURSIER Olivier                4705AQ NORD                   HV1 B      53:53 
    4    123 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie          3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe B      54:09 
    5     18 FENEUIL Blandine                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DCa B      55:37 
    6    208 JORDAN Frédéric                 4705AQ NORD                   HSe B      55:47 
    7     27 IZARD Aurélie                   1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO DSe B      58:06 
    8     85 BARTHES Gérard                  8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV2 B      58:33 
    9     93 ROCH Pierre                     8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV1 B    1:03:23 
   10    192 MOSCHETTA Jean-Marc             Non Licencié                  HV1 B    1:06:56 
   11    190 SERRAND Alain                   Non Licencié                  HSe B    1:06:58 
   12     32 POCIELLO Christian              3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORT ORIE HV2 B    1:07:45 
   13    155 BESSOU Régis                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HSe B    1:09:14 
   14    152 PAPP Mihaly                     Non Licencié                  HV1 B    1:10:34 
   15     64 CARRIQUIRY Jean Baptiste        8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HJu B    1:10:37 
   16    148 PEREZ Ange                      3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV2 B    1:12:29 
   17    200 MORCET Pierre-Yves              3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 B    1:14:04 
   18    164 FOUILLADE Claire                8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CAS DSe B    1:14:17 
   19     91 NATALI Pierre                   8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV2 B    1:14:55 
   20    156 MARIOU Laurent                  TGVR                          HSe B    1:16:18 
   20    177 BOYER Nicolas                   Non Licencié                  HSe B    1:16:18 
   22    186 UTARD Gaël                      3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     HSe B    1:17:51 
   23     33 PEZET Loïs                      1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HCa B    1:17:55 
   24    176 LOUPIAS Armel                   Non Licencié                  DSe B    1:18:16 
   25    106 BELIGNY Christine               3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSe B    1:18:35 
   26     79 BLEIN Jean-Louis                3203MP FLEURANCE OC           HV2 B    1:19:34 
   27    163 DALLE Laurent                   LA CAVALERIE                  HV1 B    1:19:47 
   28    178 FABRE Christian                 Non Licencié                  HSe B    1:20:07 
   29    183 LAFARGUE Bernard                Non Licencié                  HV2 B    1:23:36 
   30    150 SERRAND Hélène                  3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe B    1:23:44 
   31     52 LIPNICK Christian               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HV2 B    1:25:22 
   32     12 RUFFIO Bernard                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV2 B    1:25:43 
   33     13 CARENSAC Jean Luc               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV1 B    1:26:24 
   34    133 FOL-RIBET Hélène                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe B    1:29:02 
   35     38 SUDRES Adrien                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HCa B    1:30:48 
   36    115 NEMETH Gabriella                3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSe B    1:32:51 
   37    173 THOMAS Véronique                Non Licencié                  DSe B    1:33:59 
   38     48 BOUCHS Sylvie                   8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DSe B    1:38:27 
   39    202 TROUCHE Geneviève               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DV2 B    1:38:28 
   40    214 MARION Marine                   4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT DEsB     1:38:31 
   41    180 COUGOULE Pascal                 Non Licencié                  HSe B    1:40:12 
   42    135 FOL Thierry                     3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe B    1:41:18 
   43     63 SCHOLZ Jeremy                   8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HJu B    1:46:17 
   44    157 FONTES Odile                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DSe B    1:48:00 
   45    120 CHENU Alex                      3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV2 B    1:49:13 
   46    119 DUGRAND Karine                  3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSe B    1:49:55 
   47    161 SZYMOREK Déborah                LA CAVALERIE                  DSe B    1:54:08 

          37 LAPASSET Kévin                  1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HCa B         pm 
          88 MORESMAU Vincent                8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV2 B         pm 



Circuit C  (38)         3.2 km  170 m   17 P               

    1     20 FENEUIL Florent                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HMi C      43:05 
    2    171 CROZES Thibault                 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe C      55:30 
    3      7 ANGLADE Michel                  1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HV1 C      59:10 
    4     62 HANSEN Viggo                    8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HV3 C    1:00:42 
    5    185 BIGARD Jean-Luc                 TGVR                          HSe C    1:01:08 
    6     81 LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel           3203MP FLEURANCE OC           HV2 C    1:06:06 
    7     67 NORTON Christopher              3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV3 C    1:06:33 
    8     54 MARUEJOULS Daniel               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HV2 C    1:07:04 
    9     66 ABRAMOVICI Francis              3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV3 C    1:10:48 
   10     51 SCHOLZ Christine                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DV1 C    1:11:34 
   11    182 COUDERC Sabine                  Non Licencié                  DCa C    1:15:14 
   12      2 DUTEIL Arnaud                   1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HCa C    1:16:56 
   13    137 FOURNIER Simon                  3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi C    1:18:17 
   14    212 MARION Jacques                  4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HMi C    1:22:18 
   15     56 MARUEJOULS Pauline              8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DJu C    1:26:30 
   16     89 NATALI Annie                    8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN DV2 C    1:26:50 
   17     14 CARENSAC Pierre                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HCa C    1:31:40 
   18    130 ESCAUT Caroline                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe C    1:33:33 
   19     95 BARRAL Michèle                  4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT DV2 C    1:33:36 
   20    211 VALIERE Elsa                    8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DJu C    1:36:42 
   21    191 BONNEFOUS Céline                TGVR                          DSe C    1:37:26 
   22    153 LESCURE Claudie                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DV1 C    1:38:05 
   23    219 MIGOT Corinne                   8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN DSe C    1:38:34 
   24    145 MATHE Florian                   3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HCa C    1:40:04 
   25    121 BERBETT Estelle                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe C    1:43:40 
   26     69 JOUBERT Marie Christine         3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DV1 C    1:48:15 
   27     31 POCIELLO Christine              3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORT ORIE DV2 C    1:49:06 
   28     80 HAMEL Marie-Noël                3203MP FLEURANCE OC           DV2 C    1:58:08 
   29     57 BROT Pauline                    8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DJu C    2:02:50 
   30    169 CIFUENTES Marie-Angèle          Non Licencié                  DSe C    2:07:13 
   31     60 POLYCARPE Adrian                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HMi C    2:12:39 
   32      8 BONNAUD Marc Olivier            8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HSe C    2:12:52 
   33     61 JAME Julien                     8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HMi C    2:14:50 

           6 GUIBAL Lionel                   1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HV1 C         pm 
         113 FRANCK Jacques                  3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV3 C         pm 
         136 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre            3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 C         pm 
         165 FOUILLADE Laurent               8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION CAS HSe C         pm 
         195 LAFARGUETTE Gilles              Non Licencié                  HV1 C         pm 



Circuit D  (21)         2.0 km  60 m   13 P                

    1    126 CAPBERN Marc                    3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi D      20:02 
    2     34 PEZET Arnaud                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D      20:36 
    3     35 BENAZZA Sélim                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D      24:53 
    4     39 SUDRES Mathilde                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DBe D      27:24 
    5    151 SERRAND Jonathan                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HBe D      31:28 
    6    197 BREMAUD Titouan                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D      32:30 
    7    124 BOYER Benjamin                  3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HBe D      37:05 
    8    143 MATHE Alexis                    3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi D      39:00 
    9     17 CARENSAC Paul                   8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HPou D     40:17 
   10     92 ROCH Caroline                   8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN DMi D      42:04 
   11     15 CARENSAC Samuel                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HMi D      42:10 
   12    181 LECUSSAN Clothilde              Non Licencié                  DBe D      49:41 
   13     10 BONNAUD Stéphanie               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DJu D      52:56 
   14     36 FONTES Léo                      1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HPou D     53:25 
   15    175 CASTEX Marie-Ange               Non Licencié                  DV1 D      54:30 
   16     70 JOUBERT Antoine                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV1 D      55:31 
   17    216 ANGLES Almodie                  Non Licencié                  DMi D      57:47 
   18     21 FENEUIL Valérie                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DV1 D    1:03:11 
   19     16 CARENSAC Marie Ange             8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DBe D    1:08:22 

          86 DECOUDUN Robert                 8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN HV3 D         pm 
         125 CAPBERN Loic                    3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HBe D         pm 



Circuit E  (10)         1.8 km  25 m   11 P                

    1     42 MAZARS Valentin                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe E      18:49 
    2     22 FENEUIL Thibault                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HPou E     22:06 
    3     98 MARTY Loïc                      4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT HPou E     22:07 
    4     94 ROCH Sophie                     8202MP MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIEN DPou E     27:26 
    5     41 MAZARS Thomas                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HPou E     34:26 
    6     49 FROMENTIN Ghislaine             8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DV2 E      42:22 
    7     47 DAVARD Aurélie                  8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DPou E     42:23 
    8     73 JOUBERT Anselme                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HBe E      47:36 
    9     71 JOUBERT Nolwenn                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DMi E      49:34 
   10    194 LAFARGUETTE Chloé               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DPou E   1:17:04 



Circuit Jalonné  (17)   1.6 km  20 m   8 P                 

    1    189 TESTOUD Louis                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HJ          9:48 
    2    158 FONTES Olivier                  1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HJ         15:50 
    3     19 FENEUIL Fergal                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DJ         17:30 
    4    196 ARMAND Claire                   Non Licencié                  DJ         18:55 
    5     43 MAZARS Julie                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DJ         19:28 
    6     72 JOUBERT Camille                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DJ         21:40 
    7    198 PENTECOTE Léo                   Non Licencié                  HJ         22:09 
    8      9 BONNAUD Noémie                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DJ         22:11 
    9    199 LANGEARD Victoria               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DJ         22:24 
   10    188 DELSOL Clément                  Non Licencié                  HJ         23:52 
   11    203 LANGEARD Elliot                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HJ         24:43 
   12    204 ARMAND Gaettan                  LA CAVALERIE                  HJ         24:49 
   13     74 JOUBERT Etienne                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HJ         25:34 
   14    201 SEINTIGNAN Stanislas            Non Licencié                  HJ         28:09 
   15    170 CROZES Sylvain                  1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HJ         33:53 

         172 LAPASSET Loic                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HJ            pm 
         187 PELAPRAT Benjamin               Non Licencié                  HJ            pm