LAUTREC - Régionale n°6dim. 16/10/2005 18:19
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pl Nom                            Né Club                                         Cat.      Temps 



Circuit A  (46)          4.7 km  220 m   26 P               

   1 RUIZ, Ludovic                  80 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS                     HSeA      41:39 
   2 PICARD, Vincent                75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE                        HSeA      42:27 
   3 REULET, David                  76 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HSeA      43:29 
   4 COTTRET, Bruno                    4603MP AZ BOURIAN                            HSeA      44:21 
   5 VERGE, Philippe                58 4601MP FIGEAC NO                             HV1A      44:31 
   6 PORTOLEAU, Frederic            67 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA      44:34 
   7 SANT, Guilhem                  75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE                        HSeA      44:58 
   8 CAPBERN, Patrick               58 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1A      45:14 
   9 ESCUDIE, Christian             53 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HV2A      45:36 
  10 BERBETT, Luc                   71 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA      46:29 
  11 GIMET, Alain                   65 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HV1A      47:04 
  12 DIDYME, Christophe             68 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               HSeA      47:06 
  13 AUGAGNEUR, Gerald              73 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA      47:14 
  14 LANGEARD, Vincent              65 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1A      48:22 
  15 LAGROUE, Michel                65 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1A      49:11 
  16 RAMBLIERE, Frederic            66 4601MP FIGEAC NO                             HSeA      49:47 
  17 MENA, Sebastien                75 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA      49:58 
  18 CAYRAC, David                     1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               HSeA      50:15 
  19 MATHE, Patrick                 63 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1A      50:17 
  20 TENEDOS, Robert                57 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HV1A      50:41 
  21 JAUZENQUE, Alain               68 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HSeA      51:19 
  22 ESCAUT, Jean                   65 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1A      51:41 
  23 FALALA, Laurent                74 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA      51:46 
  24 QUINQUENEL, Herve              76 9404IF AS IGN                                HSeA      53:33 
  25 ARCHER, Gilles                 62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HV1A      53:46 
  26 DAYMA, Olivier                 67 1104LR CORBIERES OORE                        HSeA      54:51 
  27 BLEIN, Benoit                  79 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC                         HSeA      55:39 
  28 DOULCO, Patrick                58 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          HV1A      56:09 
  29 COSTEDOAT, Bruno               62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HV1A      56:53 
  30 MOUEZY, Andre                  57 7809IF O SAINT-GERMAIN                       HV1A      57:37 
  31 CHARON, P-Yves                 78 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               HSeA      57:51 
  32 DAVARD, Franck                 66 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HSeA      59:33 
  33 IZARD, Aurélie                    1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               DSeA    1:00:36 
  34 NOYER, Anthony                 86 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC                         HSeA    1:00:54 
  35 LABIT, Philippe                69 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HSeA    1:02:00 
  36 SANJUAN, Stephane              74 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HSeA    1:06:22 
  37 DANIEL, Laurent                69 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeA    1:07:11 
  38 MINET, Nicolas                    1104LR CORBIERES OORE                        HSeA    1:07:48 
  39 ROCH, Pierre                   60 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          HV1A    1:08:07 
  40 FENEUIL, Bruno                 60 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HV1A    1:08:32 
  41 MARTY, Laurent                 68 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HSeA    1:08:46 
  42 BREMAUD, Fabrice               67 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HSeA    1:17:36 
  43 BONNAUD, Marc Olivier             8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HSeA    2:00:08 

     GIBELIN-VIALA, Yoan            77 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               HSeA         pm 
     LAGROUE, Joelle                66 0001NL Non licenciés                         DSeA         pm 
     DAYDE, Alain                   60 0001NL Non licenciés                         HV1A         pm 



Circuit B  (31)          4.0 km  165 m   22 P               

   1 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie        62 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         DSeB      42:28 
   2 BOURSIER, Cecile               71 4705AQ NORD                                  DSeB      44:43 
   3 LLUELL, Celine                 78 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS                     DSeB      47:16 
   4 PEZET, Lois                    89 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HCaB      50:23 
   5 FENEUIL, Blandine              89 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         DCaB      50:42 
   6 BLEIN, J-Louis                 47 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC                         HV2B      51:52 
   7 SUDRES, Adrien                 90 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HCaB      53:49 
   8 CLASQUIN, Marie                81 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATION               DSeB      57:14 
   9 NATALI, Pierre                 48 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          HV2B      59:06 
  10 PERRIN, Cécile                    4601MP FIGEAC NO                             DSeB      59:11 
  11 SUDRES, Francois               63 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HV1B      59:32 
  12 CHENU, Alex                    51 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     HV2B      59:36 
  13 BELIGNY, Christine             77 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     DSeB    1:00:27 
  14 DE MINIAC, Gwenola             75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE                        DSeB    1:00:40 
  15 SCHOLZ, Jeremy                 88 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HJuB    1:00:56 
  16 MANCHET, Richard               63 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HV1B    1:02:34 
  17 RUFFIO, Bernard                52 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HV2B    1:03:18 
  18 FASTRE, Guillaume              90 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HCaB    1:04:36 
  19 CARENSAC, J-Luc                62 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HV1B    1:04:42 
  20 PEZET, Vincent                 61 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HV1B    1:04:56 
  21 LIPNICK, Christian             54 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HV2B    1:05:03 
  22 SCHOLZ, Christine              57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      DV1B    1:06:49 
  23 FASTRE, Patrick                62 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HV1B    1:06:54 
  24 ESCAUT, Caroline               66 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         DSeB    1:07:59 
  25 ARAZILS, M-Christine           59 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     DV1B    1:10:22 
  26 MATHE, Florian                 90 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HCaB    1:11:33 
  27 GAU, Michel                    64 0001NL Non licenciés                         HV1B    1:13:05 
  28 AUGAGNEUR, Olga                74 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         DSeB    1:15:03 

     VIGUIER, Alain                 52 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HV2B         pm 
     MOLLET, Willy                     3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeB         pm 
     MOSCHETTA, Jean Marc              0001NL Non licenciés                         HV1B         pm 



Circuit C  (28)          2.7 km  115 m   16 P               

   1 FENEUIL, Florent               91 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HMiC      34:11 
   2 FOURNIER, Simon                91 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HMiC      35:03 
   3 TESTOUD, Maud                  74 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DSeC      36:18 
   4 CAPBERN, Marc                  92 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HMiC      36:47 
   5 HANSEN, Viggo                  38 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HV3C      37:21 
   6 NORTON, Christopher            42 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION                      HV3C      37:45 
   7 FOURNIER, J-Pierre             56 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HV1C      38:39 
   8 POLYCARPE, Adrian              92 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      HMiC      41:08 
   9 ABRAMOVICI, Francis            45 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION                      HV3C      42:35 
  10 JEANNE, Jean luc               71 0001NL Non licenciés                         HSeC      44:02 
  11 TROUCHE, Genevieve             49 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DV2C      44:22 
  12 GILLET, Isabelle               74 0001NL Non licenciés                         DSeC      45:58 
  13 BERBETT, Estelle               71 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         DSeC      48:36 
  14 BARRAL, Michele                48 4601MP FIGEAC NO                             DV2C      51:15 
  15 JEANJEAN, Jessica              90 0001NL Non licenciés                         DCaC      52:08 
  16 BREMAUD, Veronique             60 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DV1C      52:14 
  17 JOUBERT, M-Christine           62 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION                      DV1C      55:38 
  18 NATALI, Annie                  47 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          DV2C    1:00:17 
  19 SUDRES, Joelle                 58 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DV1C    1:02:21 
  20 MALLET, J.Pierre               67 0001NL Non licenciés                         HSeC    1:04:11 
  21 MOSCHETTA, Lucie                  0001NL Non licenciés                         DCaC    1:05:24 
  22 GOURGUES, Olivier              76 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HSeC    1:06:06 
  23 CARENSAC, Samuel               92 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HMiC    1:06:07 
  24 MENA, Louis                    53 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC                         HV2C    1:13:06 
  25 FASTRE, Chantal                64 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DV1C    1:16:19 
  26 DECOUDUN, Robert               34 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          HV3C    1:27:15 

     LAFFORGUE, J-Michel            46 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC                         HV2C         pm 
     CARENSAC, Pierre               90 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HCaC         pm 



Circuit D  (17)          2.1 km  55 m   15 P                

   1 CAPBERN, Loic                  93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HBeD      20:42 
   2 PEZET, Arnaud                  93 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HBeD      26:26 
   3 BENAZZA, Selim                 93 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HBeD      26:42 
   4 BREMAUD, Titouan               94 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HBeD      27:38 
   5 FASTRE, Maxime                 93 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HBeD      30:21 
   6 SUDRES, Mathilde               93 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                DBeD      32:34 
   7 ROCH, Caroline                 92 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          DMiD      34:04 
   8 FONTES, Leo                    95 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HPoD      35:08 
   9 CASTELBOU, Julien              92 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HMiD      43:44 
  10 BONNAUD, Stéphanie                8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         DSeD      52:32 
  11 MATHE, Alexis                  92 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HMiD      52:52 
  12 CARENSAC, M-Ange               94 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         DBeD      55:16 
  13 POIRIER, Hugo                     0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoD      55:22 
  14 HRYCIOK, Alexandra             73 0001NL Non licenciés                         DSeD      56:29 
  15 CARENSAC, Paul                 96 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HPoD      57:11 
  16 MASET, Serge                   54 0001NL Non licenciés                         HV2D      58:15 

     ROSSIGNOL, Mathilde            93 8104MP AO CASTRES                            DBeD         pm 



Circuit E  (12)          1.5 km  50 m   13 P                

   1 BONDIVENNE, Perrine            96 8104MP AO CASTRES                            DPoE      20:19 
   2 BONDIVENNE, Pierre             94 8104MP AO CASTRES                            HBeE      20:45 
   3 FENEUIL, Thibauld              97 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HPoE      31:14 
   4 ROCH, Sophie                   96 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                          DPoE      38:54 
   5 MATHE, Elise                   96 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         DPoE      39:22 
   6 DARMONT, Sophie                97 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoE      43:13 
   7 FOURNIER, Juliette             93 0001NL Non licenciés                         DBeE      44:28 
   8 BIDAULT, Hugo                  98 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoE      45:06 
   9 COLMET-DAAGE, Raphael          94 0001NL Non licenciés                         HBeE      48:59 
  10 BIDAULT, Mathide               95 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoE      57:01 
  11 MAEISTERMAN, Cyprien           98 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoE    1:10:56 
  12 CADARS, Thomas                 97 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoE    1:11:03 



Circuit F  (16)          1.8 km  35 m   7 P                 

   1 CASTELBOU, Nathan              97 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoF      14:28 
   2 MOLLET, Yohan                     3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIALE CLUB         HPoF      18:30 
   3 ARAZILS, Marielle              97 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION                     DPoF      19:08 
   4 BERBETT, Marc                  00 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoF      21:55 
   5 BERBETT, Elise                 98 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoF      21:59 
   6 TESTOUD, Louis                 98 VO12 Villefranche de rouergue                HPoF      23:54 
   7 FENEUIL, Fergal                98 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         HPoF      24:25 
   8 DAYMA, Noelie                  99 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoF      27:16 
   9 AMIEL, Nicolas                 97 0001NL Non licenciés                         HPoF      35:34 
  10 CROUZIT, Audrey                00 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoF      37:04 
  11 CROUZIT, Coralie               96 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoF      37:07 
  12 DAVARD, Aurelie                95 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O                      DPoF      38:21 
  13 MOLLET, Julie                  94 0001NL Non licenciés                         DBeF      47:41 
  14 FOURNIER, Hélène               01 0001NL Non licenciés                         DPoF    1:03:50 
  15 JOUBERT, Etienne               97 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION                      HBeF    1:04:36 
  16 BONNAUD, Noémie                   8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                         DPoF    1:13:31