SPRINT 090405dim. 10/04/2005 17:44
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



HOMMES  (35)   2.8 km   17 P               

    1        PARZYCH J-Michel             81 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE    13:04 
    2        BANON-SELVES Thibaul         78 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO   14:30 
    3        PICARD Vincent               75 1104LR CORBIERES ORIENTATION    15:16 
    4        PARZYCH Florian              87 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE    15:42 
    5        VINCENT Michel               55 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'   15:49 
    6        CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN   16:28 
    7        CHAUMONT Laurent             77 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   17:18 
    8        DANDREU Regis                77 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA   17:21 
    9        RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTAT   17:29 
    9        MORALES Fabrice              67 4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTAT   17:29 
   11        DAYMA Olivier                67 1104LR CORBIERES ORIENTATION    17:37 
   12        ALTI Dominique               57 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'   17:45 
   13        DESQUEYROUX Michael          85 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D   18:13 
   14        GOMME Raphael                74 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'   18:55 
   15        LESAFFRE P-Marie             82 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE   19:02 
   16        PILLOUD Ludovic              77 4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTAT   19:14 
   17        BOURSIER Olivier             65 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN   19:16 
   18        RUIZ Ludovic                 80 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA   19:59 
   19        LECOMTE Fabrice              72 IMP010 7203PL                   21:00 
   20        RAYMONDAUD Clement           91 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   21:20 
   21        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   21:36 
   22        CABIANCA Lilian              84 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN   22:18 
   23        PARZYCH Julien               85 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE    22:32 
   24        POISSON Nickolas             90 4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTAT   23:14 
   25        CLEMENCON Jerome             67 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN   23:15 
   26        LEMBEZAT Yannick             74 6408AQ CLUB D'ORIENTATION, D'   23:17 
   27        DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO   23:34 
   28        MALATRAY Dominique           56 1705PC A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO   24:21 
   29        DESQUEYROUX J-Philip         81 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D   24:42 
   30        AUDOIRE Frédéric             91 4704AQ ASS. COURSE D'ORIENTAT   25:11 
   31        ANGLES Didier                58 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   25:55 
   32        BREMAUD Titouan              94 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   27:06 
   33        BREMAUD Fabrice              67 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   28:01 
   34        BLASCO Serge                 42 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   28:30 

             LLETI Nicolas                   passporientation                   pm 



DAMES  (12)    2.5 km   15 P               

    1        BOURSIER Cecile              71 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN   18:48 
    2        LLUELL Celine                78 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA   19:53 
    3        GAILLARD Ambre               89 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D   20:11 
    4        LEROUX Isabelle              88 3318AQ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D   20:38 
    5        DEMINIAC Gwenola             75 1104LR CORBIERES ORIENTATION    21:43 
    6        RAYMONDAUD Lea               93 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   25:24 
    7        PIBAROT Laura                77 3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE GA   26:30 
    8        BLASCO Nicole                46 3319AQ A.S. DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-M   30:18 
    9        MALATRAY Nicole              60 1705PC A.S.TREMBLADAISE DE CO   30:59 

             IZARD Aurelie                82 4705AQ NATURE ORIENTATION RAN      pm 
             CIFUENTES Marie Angele          passporientation                   pm 
             PINT Nellie                  80 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE       pm