Régionale Puycelci - 29 mai 2005ven. 03/06/2005 16:18
Résultats Régionale Puycelci 2005créé par: MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl ° dép. Nom                      Né  Num3 Club                         Nat   Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A                       5.900 km  210 m   17 P           

    1        BONDIVENNE Eric                   8104MP AOC                         HV1 A    1:31:01 
    2        ESTEVAN Yann                      MOLO                               HSe A    1:40:20 
    3        VERGE Philippe                    FINO                               HV1 A    1:41:53 
    4        CAPBERN Patrick          58       TOAC                               HV1 A    1:41:54 
    5        PORTOLEAU Frédéric       67       TOAC                               HSe A    1:43:25 
    6        CAYRAC David                      SAO                                HSe A    1:47:43 
    7        DIDYME Christophe                 SAO                                HSe A    1:53:04 
    8        LAGROUE Michel                    TOAC                               HV1 A    1:53:22 
    9        TENEDOS Robert                    VO12                               HV1 A    1:56:43 
   10        MARION Jean-Marc                  FINO                               HV1 A    1:57:41 
   11        POCIELLO Christian                MSO                                HV2 A    1:59:14 
   12        GRELON Patrice                    MO                                 HV1 A    2:00:16 
   13        ENJALBERT Jean-Nicolas   84       TOAC                               HSe A    2:00:17 
   14        ROCH Pierre                       MOLO                               HV1 A    2:03:28 
   15        REULET David                      MO                                 HSe A    2:04:28 
   16        BELMON Christophe                 VO12                               HSe A    2:12:29 
   17        RAMBLIERE Frédéric                FINO                               HSe A    2:13:21 
   18        CONTET Hervé                      L.J. Licence Journée               HV1 A    2:14:02 
   19        DAVARD Franck                     SCOR                               HSe A    2:16:40 
   20        GIMET Alain                       MO                                 HV1 A    2:16:46 
   21        BOISIEAU Patrice         73       TOAC                               HSe A    2:25:21 
   22        FALALA Laurent                    TOAC                               HSe A    2:27:14 
   23        COLOMBIE Francis                  L.J. Licence Journée               HV1 A    2:34:59 
   24        HERAULT Richard                   L.J. Licence Journée               HSe A    2:53:16 
   25        KHOUN Loléi                       L.J. Licence Journée               DSe A    3:27:45 
   26        CADORET Loïc                      L.J. Licence Journée               HSe A    3:28:40 

             DECREMPS Vincent         55       TOAC                               HV2 A         pm 
             LABRO Régis              63       TOAC                               HV1 A         pm 
             LANGEARD Vincent         65       TOAC                               HV1 A         pm 
             FRANCK Joël                       MO                                 HV1 A         pm 
             SEGONNE Christian                 8104MP AOC                         HV1 A         pm 
             AUDOUIN Laurent                   8104MP AOC                         HV1 A         pm 
             BOURSIER Olivier                  NORD                               HV1 A         pm 
             BERBETT Luc              71       TOAC                               HSe A         pm 
             LARRECQ Denis            71       TOAC                               HSe A         pm 
             RIVIERE Régis            68       TOAC                               HSe A         pm 
             CHARON Pierre-Yves                SAO                                HSe A         pm 
             LABIT Philippe                    VO12                               HSe A         pm 
             CHAVANON Ludovic                  L.J. Licence Journée               HSe A         pm 
             VERGE Jérémy                      FINO                               HJu A         pm 



Circuit B                       5.000 km  165 m   14 P           

    1        BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie   62       TOAC                               DV1 B    1:21:16 
    2        VIGUIER Alain                     VO12                               HV2 B    1:30:39 
    3        MENA Sébastien           75       TOAC                               HSe B    1:33:03 
    4        MOSCHETTA Jean-Marc               L.J. Licence Journée               HV1 B    1:46:20 
    5        FOUILLADE Claire                  8104MP AOC                         DSe B    1:49:49 
    6        IZARD Aurélie                     NORD                               DSe B    1:50:22 
    7        NATALI Pierre                     MOLO                               HV2 B    1:59:59 
    8        BREMAUD Fabrice                   VO12                               HSe B    2:02:36 
    9        BLEIN Jean-Louis                  FLOC                               HV2 B    2:06:33 
   10        PEREZ Ange                        TOAC                               HV2 B    2:06:55 
   11        SERRAND Hélène           68       TOAC                               DSe B    2:11:30 
   12        LIPNICK Christian                 SCOR                               HV2 B    2:13:38 
   13        MARTY Laurent                     SCOR                               HSe B    2:14:07 
   14        LAPASSET Kevin                    VO12                               HCa B    2:17:11 
   15        FOL-RIBET Hélène         68       TOAC                               DSe B    2:23:45 
   16        SUDRES Adrien                     VO12                               HCa B    2:32:34 
   17        BONDIVENNE Marie                  8104MP AOC                         DSe B    2:33:24 
   18        BOUCHS Sylvie                     SCOR                               DSe B    2:43:25 
   19        SUDRES François                   VO12                               HV1 B    2:45:14 

             CHENU Alex                        MO                                 HV2 B         pm 
             MARUEJOULS Daniel                 SCOR                               HV2 B         pm 
             CROZES Thibault                   SAO                                HSe B         pm 
             SCHOLZ Jérémy                     SCOR                               HJu B         pm 
             PEZET Loïs                        VO12                               HCa B         pm 
             BRAGEUL Benoït                    Mende Orientation                  HCa B         pm 
             NEMETH Gabrielle                  MO                                 DSe B         pm 
             BELLIGNY Christine                MO                                 DSe B         pm 



Circuit C                       3.000 km  140 m   13 P           

    1        COSTEDOAT Bruno                   MO                                 HV1 C    1:26:34 
    2        NORTON Christopher                AO                                 HV3 C    1:29:51 
    3        SCHOLZ Christine                  SCOR                               DV1 C    1:32:09 
    4        FASTRE Patrick                    VO12                               HV1 C    1:38:45 
    5        TESTOUD Maud                      VO12                               DSe C    1:42:31 
    6        ABRAMOVICI Francis                AO                                 HV3 C    1:42:44 
    7        TROUCHE Geneviève                 VO12                               DV2 C    1:43:16 
    8        VERGE Evelyne                     FINO                               DV1 C    1:49:20 
    9        FENEUIL Florent          91       8105MP BOA                         HMi C    1:49:43 
   10        MARAVAL Claude                    8104MP AOC                         HV3 C    1:55:25 
   11        VERGE Fleur-Anne                  FINO                               DCa C    1:56:30 
   12        HAMEL Marie-Noëlle                FLOC                               DV2 C    2:14:20 
   13        NATALI Annie                      MOLO                               DV2 C    2:17:37 
   14        POCIELLO Christine                MSO                                DV2 C    2:17:52 
   15        FASTRE Guillaume                  VO12                               HCa C    2:23:31 
   16        FASTRE Chantal                    VO12                               DV1 C    2:24:45 
   17        SECK Sylvette                     MOLO                               DV1 C    2:25:02 
   18        SUDRES Marion                     VO12                               DJu C    2:25:15 
   19        CARENSAC Pierre                   8105MP BOA                         HCa C    2:30:04 
   20        SECK Gérard                       MOLO                               HV2 C    2:30:13 
   21        SUDRES Joëlle                     VO12                               DV1 C    2:31:18 
   22        FOURNIER Jean-Pierre     56       TOAC                               HV1 C    2:37:30 
   23        HINSINGER Anne                    8104MP AOC                         DV1 C    2:44:50 

             LAFFORGE Jean-Michel              FLOC                               HV2 C         pm 
             MARTIN Xavier                     L.J. Licence Journée               HV1 C         pm 
             PEZET Vincent                     VO12                               HV1 C         pm 
             CAPBERN Marc             92       TOAC                               HMi C         pm 
             FOURNIER Simon           91       TOAC                               HMi C         pm 
             LABRO Adrian             92       TOAC                               HMi C         pm 
             GRELON Marc                       MO                                 HMi C         pm 
             MARION Jacques                    FINO                               HMi C         pm 
             POURCEL Lucienne                  Mende Orientation                  DV2 C         pm 
             AUDOUIN Myriam                    8104MP AOC                         DV1 C         pm 
             GRELON Agnès                      MO                                 DV1 C         pm 
          10 NATALI Agnès                      MOLO                               DSe C    Abandon 



Circuit D                       2.700 km  120 m   9 P            

    1        CAPBERN Loïc             93       TOAC                               HBe D    1:08:46 
    2        PEZET Arnaud                      VO12                               HBe D    1:16:59 
    3        BREMAUD Titouan                   VO12                               HBe D    1:26:37 
    4        BOYER Benjamin           93       TOAC                               HBe D    1:37:09 
    5        SERRAND Jonathan         94       TOAC                               HBe D    1:48:02 
    6        FONTES Léo                        VO12                               HPo D    1:48:38 
    7        FASTRE Maxime                     VO12                               HBe D    1:58:06 
    8        BARRETO Daniel                    L.J. Licence Journée               HSe D    2:08:53 

             CASTELBOU Julien                  VO12                               HMi D         pm 
             BREMAUD Véronique                 VO12                               DV1 D         pm 
             MARION Dominique                  FINO                               DV1 D         pm 
             ROCH Caroline                     MOLO                               DBe D         pm 
             SUDRES Mathilde                   VO12                               DBe D         pm 



Circuit E                       1.700 km  65 m   7 P             

    1        BONDIVENNE Pierre                 8104MP AOC                         HBe E      20:00 
    2        FOUILLADE Paul                    8104MP AOC                         HPo E      21:37 
    3        ARISSO Fabian                     L.J. Licence Journée               HPo E      22:46 
    4        ROCH Sophie                       MOLO                               DPo E      24:42 
    5        BONDIVENNE Perrine                8104MP AOC                         DPo E      25:18 
    6        CARENSAC Samuel                   8105MP BOA                         DMi E      33:17 
    7        MONBROUSSOUS Marlène              VO12                               DV1 E      34:26 
    8        CARENSAC Paul                     8105MP BOA                         HBe E      40:40 
    9        POIRIER David                     L.J. Licence Journée               HSe E      42:50 
   10        CARENSAC Marie-Ange               8105MP BOA                         DBe E      43:44 
   11        GRELON Claire                     MO                                 DBe E      54:26 



Circuit F                       1.800 km  45 m   6 P             

    1        LABRO Tom                96       L.J. Licence Journée               HPo F       8:47 
    2        GRELON Philippe                   MO                                 HPo F      11:05 
    3      1 GRELON François                   MO                                 HPo F      11:07 
    4        TESTOUD Sarah                     VO12                               DPo F      12:38 
    5        TESTOUD Louis                     VO12                               HPo F      12:42 
    6        FOUILLADE Etienne                 8104MP AOC                         HPo F      13:39 
    7        LANGEARD Victoria                 L.J. Licence Journée               DPo F      15:30 
    8        CROZES Sylvain                    L.J. Licence Journée               HPo F      16:41 
    9        SERRAND Tanguy                    L.J. Licence Journée               HPo F      17:32 
   10        LANGEARD Elliot                   L.J. Licence Journée               HPo F      17:54 
   11        MELOTTO Alicia                    L.J. Licence Journée               DPo F      21:28 
   12        DAVARD Aurélie                    SCOR                               DBe F      25:16 
   13        FOURNIER Hélène                   L.J. Licence Journée               DPo F      26:31