Interrégionale Mazayes 24 avril 2005lun. 25/04/2005 08:27
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl N° dép. Nom                             Temps                                                                                                                     



Hommes Seniors Long  (34)                    9.3 km  260 m   20 P                           
                                                        1(41)   2(227)   3(226)  4(201)  5(220)  6(222)   7(52)  8(236)  9(231) 10(210) 11(230)  12(208) 13(233) 14(204) 
                                                       15(44)  16(217)   17(55)  18(50)  19(53) 20(200)       A                                                          

     1         Pascal LASSALLE               1:19:50     2:58     7:25     9:07   12:05   19:44   23:34   27:36   30:28   34:24   43:03   44:37    46:50   51:26   56:10 
               0103RA C.S.A. DE LA BASE A                2:58     4:27     1:42    2:58    7:39    3:50    4:02    2:52    3:56    8:39    1:34     2:13    4:36    4:44 
                                                      1:03:34  1:08:00  1:11:03 1:14:19 1:16:38 1:19:29 1:19:50                                                          
                                                         7:24     4:26     3:03    3:16    2:19    2:51    0:21                                                          
     2         David CHATELON                1:35:47     3:10     9:35    11:56   16:24   25:46   31:10   34:14   37:31   41:56   53:07   55:01    57:24 1:02:27 1:11:02 
               6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION                 3:10     6:25     2:21    4:28    9:22    5:24    3:04    3:17    4:25   11:11    1:54     2:23    5:03    8:35 
                                                      1:19:20  1:23:50  1:26:48 1:30:38 1:32:44 1:35:24 1:35:47                                                          
                                                         8:18     4:30     2:58    3:50    2:06    2:40    0:23                                                          
     3         Laurent ASTRADE               1:37:30     3:22     8:15    10:21   14:16   24:23   27:39   30:46   33:46   38:30   48:33   50:02    52:16   57:31 1:07:33 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 3:22     4:53     2:06    3:55   10:07    3:16    3:07    3:00    4:44   10:03    1:29     2:14    5:15   10:02 
                                                      1:19:20  1:24:14  1:27:25 1:31:09 1:33:52 1:37:03 1:37:30                                                          
                                                        11:47     4:54     3:11    3:44    2:43    3:11    0:27                                                          
     4         Fabrice THOMASSIN             1:40:04     3:35     8:29    11:25   16:06   24:39   27:56   31:18   35:43   40:26   51:08   53:16    56:23 1:03:18 1:10:17 
               8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENT                3:35     4:54     2:56    4:41    8:33    3:17    3:22    4:25    4:43   10:42    2:08     3:07    6:55    6:59 
                                                      1:20:18  1:26:04  1:29:17 1:33:43 1:36:27 1:39:40 1:40:04                                                          
                                                        10:01     5:46     3:13    4:26    2:44    3:13    0:24                                                          
     5         Christophe DIDYME             1:44:23     3:05    14:18    16:46   21:19   31:04   36:07   38:56   43:23   48:43   57:32   59:11  1:01:22 1:06:09 1:16:34 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                3:05    11:13     2:28    4:33    9:45    5:03    2:49    4:27    5:20    8:49    1:39     2:11    4:47   10:25 
                                                      1:26:26  1:31:35  1:34:50 1:38:45 1:41:28 1:44:03 1:44:23                                                          
                                                         9:52     5:09     3:15    3:55    2:43    2:35    0:20                                                          
     6         Thomas LISSAJOUX              1:47:35     3:49     8:51    11:17   14:37   24:59   28:24   31:34   42:29   46:49   58:43 1:03:57  1:06:45 1:14:07 1:20:21 
               9003FC CLUB D'ACTIVITES NO                3:49     5:02     2:26    3:20   10:22    3:25    3:10   10:55    4:20   11:54    5:14     2:48    7:22    6:14 
                                                      1:28:58  1:33:50  1:37:12 1:41:01 1:43:57 1:47:11 1:47:35                                                          
                                                         8:37     4:52     3:22    3:49    2:56    3:14    0:24                                                          
     7         Laurent QUEYROI               1:50:18     3:38     9:17    11:36   14:43   26:43   32:05   36:09   40:17   45:29 1:02:18 1:04:30  1:07:21 1:14:22 1:21:35 
               3308AQ SPORT ATHLETIQUE DE                3:38     5:39     2:19    3:07   12:00    5:22    4:04    4:08    5:12   16:49    2:12     2:51    7:01    7:13 
                                                      1:31:12  1:36:20  1:39:29 1:43:39 1:46:43 1:49:52 1:50:18                                                          
                                                         9:37     5:08     3:09    4:10    3:04    3:09    0:26                                                          
     8         Remy FATOUX                   1:50:22     3:42     8:33    10:54   16:01   25:40   42:11   45:03   49:30   54:45 1:03:35 1:05:16  1:07:33 1:12:20 1:22:40 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  3:42     4:51     2:21    5:07    9:39   16:31    2:52    4:27    5:15    8:50    1:41     2:17    4:47   10:20 
                                                      1:32:28  1:37:32  1:40:47 1:44:41 1:47:24 1:50:00 1:50:22                                                          
                                                         9:48     5:04     3:15    3:54    2:43    2:36    0:22                                                          
     9         Pascal FIGUIERE               1:51:00     3:48     8:42    11:07   14:43   24:14   30:38   33:55   37:29   42:20   53:01   57:36  1:01:53 1:08:15 1:18:13 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                3:48     4:54     2:25    3:36    9:31    6:24    3:17    3:34    4:51   10:41    4:35     4:17    6:22    9:58 
                                                      1:28:09  1:34:15  1:37:58 1:42:06 1:46:10 1:50:33 1:51:00                                                          
                                                         9:56     6:06     3:43    4:08    4:04    4:23    0:27                                                          
    10         Michel SINIBALDI              1:55:48     3:20     9:16    11:35   15:46   26:28   30:19   34:13   37:58   42:47 1:02:50 1:04:41  1:08:15 1:13:32 1:24:01 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  3:20     5:56     2:19    4:11   10:42    3:51    3:54    3:45    4:49   20:03    1:51     3:34    5:17   10:29 
                                                      1:34:35  1:40:01  1:43:07 1:48:41 1:52:09 1:55:28 1:55:48                                                          
                                                        10:34     5:26     3:06    5:34    3:28    3:19    0:20                                                          
    11         Simon DENIER                  1:56:09     3:29     8:45    12:22   17:06   27:54   31:27   34:56   42:31   47:12   58:48 1:08:37  1:13:20 1:18:10 1:26:46 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU                3:29     5:16     3:37    4:44   10:48    3:33    3:29    7:35    4:41   11:36    9:49     4:43    4:50    8:36 
                                                      1:35:48  1:40:37  1:44:26 1:48:39 1:51:54 1:55:49 1:56:09                                                          
                                                         9:02     4:49     3:49    4:13    3:15    3:55    0:20                                                          
    12         Fabien POUSSEL                1:56:43     7:17    12:33    16:03   20:35   32:14   36:46   40:01   44:20   49:30   59:33 1:07:06  1:09:55 1:16:38 1:22:29 
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A                7:17     5:16     3:30    4:32   11:39    4:32    3:15    4:19    5:10   10:03    7:33     2:49    6:43    5:51 
                                                      1:31:32  1:36:45  1:40:39 1:45:36 1:53:12 1:56:18 1:56:43                                                          
                                                         9:03     5:13     3:54    4:57    7:36    3:06    0:25                                                          
    13         Walter BERTHIER               1:58:35     3:55     8:45    13:54   17:28   30:57   34:59   37:27   46:06   50:31   59:15 1:09:14  1:12:11 1:17:21 1:25:48 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                3:55     4:50     5:09    3:34   13:29    4:02    2:28    8:39    4:25    8:44    9:59     2:57    5:10    8:27 
                                                      1:37:57  1:42:47  1:46:01 1:50:34 1:55:03 1:58:17 1:58:35           43:52                                          
                                                        12:09     4:50     3:14    4:33    4:29    3:14    0:18            *223                                          
    14         Gilles LONGERE                2:00:45     4:10    11:17    13:45   18:02   30:16   34:07   37:51   42:53   47:53   58:37 1:00:53  1:04:06 1:10:58 1:26:45 
               IMP001 6906RA                             4:10     7:07     2:28    4:17   12:14    3:51    3:44    5:02    5:00   10:44    2:16     3:13    6:52   15:47 
                                                      1:36:21  1:44:53  1:48:21 1:52:47 1:56:21 2:00:22 2:00:45                                                          
                                                         9:36     8:32     3:28    4:26    3:34    4:01    0:23                                                          
    15         Bruno COTTRET                 2:07:52     3:42     9:33    12:13   21:24   32:35   37:08   41:43   46:49   53:17 1:04:54 1:07:22  1:09:56 1:19:50 1:30:00 
               Non licencié                              3:42     5:51     2:40    9:11   11:11    4:33    4:35    5:06    6:28   11:37    2:28     2:34    9:54   10:10 
                                                      1:41:14  1:47:17  1:51:08 2:00:37 2:04:08 2:07:25 2:07:52                                                          
                                                        11:14     6:03     3:51    9:29    3:31    3:17    0:27                                                          
    16         Damien VOUILLON               2:09:03     6:20    12:00    14:06   18:12   44:41   48:30   52:32   58:16 1:04:02 1:20:21 1:21:33  1:25:11 1:31:31 1:39:05 
               0307AU LE VERNET SPORTS ET                6:20     5:40     2:06    4:06   26:29    3:49    4:02    5:44    5:46   16:19    1:12     3:38    6:20    7:34 
                                                      1:49:06  1:54:35  1:57:56 2:02:04 2:05:12 2:08:35 2:09:03         1:17:32                                          
                                                        10:01     5:29     3:21    4:08    3:08    3:23    0:28            *230                                          
    17         Thomas ROUILLER               2:09:26     3:42     9:39    13:16   17:13   28:15   32:53   36:09   39:40   44:02 1:00:57 1:02:34  1:05:58 1:14:43 1:31:58 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   3:42     5:57     3:37    3:57   11:02    4:38    3:16    3:31    4:22   16:55    1:37     3:24    8:45   17:15 
                                                      1:44:15  1:49:35  1:58:34 2:03:07 2:06:10 2:09:03 2:09:26                                                          
                                                        12:17     5:20     8:59    4:33    3:03    2:53    0:23                                                          
    18         Eric BLAISE                   2:09:33     4:10    10:03    13:20   18:02   28:30   32:39   41:42   45:14   50:09 1:00:31 1:02:13  1:04:34 1:10:27 1:20:51 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU                4:10     5:53     3:17    4:42   10:28    4:09    9:03    3:32    4:55   10:22    1:42     2:21    5:53   10:24 
                                                      1:31:07  1:36:25  1:56:51 2:02:00 2:05:22 2:09:10 2:09:33                                                          
                                                        10:16     5:18    20:26    5:09    3:22    3:48    0:23                                                          
    19         Olivier PARIGOT               2:09:40     8:09    12:54    15:05   20:14   31:56   35:24   41:00   44:42   49:31 1:11:10 1:12:29  1:14:48 1:22:02 1:37:02 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                8:09     4:45     2:11    5:09   11:42    3:28    5:36    3:42    4:49   21:39    1:19     2:19    7:14   15:00 
                                                      1:47:15  1:52:40  1:56:06 2:00:54 2:04:12 2:09:09 2:09:40                                                          
                                                        10:13     5:25     3:26    4:48    3:18    4:57    0:31                                                          
    20         Regis GAYDON                  2:10:19     4:21    10:06    12:47   20:58   31:25   35:35   47:09   52:27   57:50 1:09:54 1:12:47  1:16:30 1:22:33 1:34:10 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 4:21     5:45     2:41    8:11   10:27    4:10   11:34    5:18    5:23   12:04    2:53     3:43    6:03   11:37 
                                                      1:44:41  1:50:43  1:55:01 1:59:59 2:05:44 2:09:51 2:10:19                                                          
                                                        10:31     6:02     4:18    4:58    5:45    4:07    0:28                                                          
    21         David CAYRAC                  2:11:53     3:25     9:13    12:09   20:01   30:05   34:27   38:08   45:54   50:23 1:10:05 1:13:40  1:21:36 1:27:06 1:35:50 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                3:25     5:48     2:56    7:52   10:04    4:22    3:41    7:46    4:29   19:42    3:35     7:56    5:30    8:44 
                                                      1:46:17  1:53:40  1:58:05 2:03:22 2:07:35 2:11:29 2:11:53         1:43:50                                          
                                                        10:27     7:23     4:25    5:17    4:13    3:54    0:24            *231                                          
    22         Gerald AUGAGNEUR              2:12:07     3:31    10:27    13:28   24:17   37:38   41:20   47:31   51:51   57:10 1:08:23 1:12:57  1:25:32 1:31:54 1:40:03 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 3:31     6:56     3:01   10:49   13:21    3:42    6:11    4:20    5:19   11:13    4:34    12:35    6:22    8:09 
                                                      1:49:43  1:56:01  1:59:29 2:04:24 2:07:42 2:11:39 2:12:07                                                          
                                                         9:40     6:18     3:28    4:55    3:18    3:57    0:28                                                          
    23         Nicolas GUETTET               2:14:07     3:26     8:19    10:40   13:58   22:21   40:17   43:18   48:01   52:58 1:04:03 1:17:48  1:19:43 1:25:04 1:34:35 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  3:26     4:53     2:21    3:18    8:23   17:56    3:01    4:43    4:57   11:05   13:45     1:55    5:21    9:31 
                                                      1:53:01  1:58:27  2:02:09 2:06:24 2:10:04 2:13:47 2:14:07                                                          
                                                        18:26     5:26     3:42    4:15    3:40    3:43    0:20                                                          
    24         Christophe CANAUD             2:14:32     3:49    25:04    28:48   32:22   44:06   48:19   51:51 1:05:39 1:11:10 1:21:33 1:23:20  1:26:24 1:31:40 1:38:17 
               6307AU BALISE 63                          3:49    21:15     3:44    3:34   11:44    4:13    3:32   13:48    5:31   10:23    1:47     3:04    5:16    6:37 
                                                      1:47:18  1:52:10  1:57:55 2:02:17 2:05:09 2:14:13 2:14:32                                                          
                                                         9:01     4:52     5:45    4:22    2:52    9:04    0:19                                                          
    25         J-Luc THOMASSIN               2:17:16     5:18    12:18    15:35   21:11   35:48   40:32   44:54   51:56 1:01:03 1:13:39 1:15:54  1:19:40 1:27:22 1:37:41 
               IMP001 6906RA                             5:18     7:00     3:17    5:36   14:37    4:44    4:22    7:02    9:07   12:36    2:15     3:46    7:42   10:19 
                                                      1:50:06  1:56:25  2:01:19 2:06:25 2:11:46 2:16:48 2:17:16                                                          
                                                        12:25     6:19     4:54    5:06    5:21    5:02    0:28                                                          
    26         Serge DEIBER                  2:17:26     4:25    10:41    13:16   17:23   28:22   33:28   39:58   45:03   50:56 1:07:59 1:10:12  1:14:25 1:26:51 1:44:41 
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 4:25     6:16     2:35    4:07   10:59    5:06    6:30    5:05    5:53   17:03    2:13     4:13   12:26   17:50 
                                                      1:55:08  2:01:10  2:04:55 2:09:38 2:13:32 2:17:05 2:17:26                                                          
                                                        10:27     6:02     3:45    4:43    3:54    3:33    0:21                                                          
    27         Emmanuel CHEVREUX             2:20:17     3:28     8:35    11:54   15:47   30:52   33:37   36:52   45:45   50:08 1:24:16 1:25:58  1:28:53 1:34:17 1:45:50 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                3:28     5:07     3:19    3:53   15:05    2:45    3:15    8:53    4:23   34:08    1:42     2:55    5:24   11:33 
                                                      1:56:28  2:01:53  2:06:54 2:12:35 2:16:24 2:19:56 2:20:17                                                          
                                                        10:38     5:25     5:01    5:41    3:49    3:32    0:21                                                          
    28         J-Luc BOST                    2:23:17    14:17    18:45    21:07   25:16   52:56   56:40 1:00:29 1:03:22 1:08:36 1:18:11 1:19:33  1:21:32 1:27:06 1:38:52 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTAT               14:17     4:28     2:22    4:09   27:40    3:44    3:49    2:53    5:14    9:35    1:22     1:59    5:34   11:46 
                                                      2:05:14  2:10:18  2:13:44 2:16:50 2:20:21 2:22:51 2:23:17                                                          
                                                        26:22     5:04     3:26    3:06    3:31    2:30    0:26                                                          
    29         J-Christophe FUENTES          2:28:15     7:28    13:19    18:32   25:53   40:52   45:02   48:48 1:08:19 1:13:17 1:26:15 1:30:02  1:33:59 1:39:28 1:54:20 
               3005LR GARD ORIENTATION                   7:28     5:51     5:13    7:21   14:59    4:10    3:46   19:31    4:58   12:58    3:47     3:57    5:29   14:52 
                                                      2:03:49  2:10:58  2:14:49 2:19:18 2:23:11 2:27:50 2:28:15                                                          
                                                         9:29     7:09     3:51    4:29    3:53    4:39    0:25                                                          
    30         Patrick GRANGAUD              2:40:11    10:51    16:21    21:21   25:44   38:59   47:05   50:58   55:29 1:04:45 1:18:40 1:29:40  1:32:45 1:40:36 2:10:35 
               2606RA LOISIR ORIENTATION                10:51     5:30     5:00    4:23   13:15    8:06    3:53    4:31    9:16   13:55   11:00     3:05    7:51   29:59 
                                                      2:20:36  2:25:38  2:29:07 2:33:28 2:36:42 2:39:49 2:40:11                                                          
                                                        10:01     5:02     3:29    4:21    3:14    3:07    0:22                                                          
    31         Thierry SPIRAL                2:46:18     5:02    11:53    15:18   20:38   41:07   55:09   59:03 1:09:44 1:14:57 1:32:59 1:35:01  1:39:56 1:47:51 1:58:39 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                5:02     6:51     3:25    5:20   20:29   14:02    3:54   10:41    5:13   18:02    2:02     4:55    7:55   10:48 
                                                      2:10:30  2:17:31  2:22:05 2:29:45 2:40:50 2:45:47 2:46:18                                                          
                                                        11:51     7:01     4:34    7:40   11:05    4:57    0:31                                                          
    32         Pierrick VALLAT               2:56:58     9:10    16:08    25:36   30:18   43:41   53:06   57:22 1:02:19 1:10:09 1:21:34 1:23:37  1:26:08 1:32:40 2:14:10 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:10     6:58     9:28    4:42   13:23    9:25    4:16    4:57    7:50   11:25    2:03     2:31    6:32   41:30 
                                                      2:26:29  2:34:18  2:41:24 2:47:32 2:52:06 2:56:26 2:56:58                                                          
                                                        12:19     7:49     7:06    6:08    4:34    4:20    0:32                                                          
    33         Arnaud DUPLESSIS              3:07:26     5:01    12:57    16:27   22:11   37:15   43:21   48:45 1:04:50 1:11:51 1:38:56 1:42:01  1:49:39 2:00:23 2:14:11 
               8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENT                5:01     7:56     3:30    5:44   15:04    6:06    5:24   16:05    7:01   27:05    3:05     7:38   10:44   13:48 
                                                      2:31:34  2:40:10  2:45:48 2:52:46 2:59:04 3:06:51 3:07:26                                                          
                                                        17:23     8:36     5:38    6:58    6:18    7:47    0:35                                                          

               Eric BRUYERE                       pm     3:46    14:41    24:38   29:00   50:18 1:08:47 1:15:22 1:29:31 1:37:42   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 3:46    10:55     9:57    4:22   21:18   18:29    6:35   14:09    8:11                                          
                                                      1:49:16  1:55:07  1:58:35 2:10:11 2:13:31 2:17:43 2:18:06                                                          
                                                        11:34     5:51     3:28   11:36    3:20    4:12    0:23                                                          



Hommes Espoirs Long  (2)                     6.5 km  245 m   13 P                           
                                                       1(201)   2(211)   3(210)  4(208)  5(209)  6(205)  7(204)  8(218)  9(225) 10(222) 11(232)   12(48) 13(200)       A 

     1         Simon DREVET                  1:33:19     5:30    15:07    21:32   29:12   32:42   41:54   47:05   52:58 1:02:35 1:16:00 1:21:46  1:29:31 1:32:59 1:33:19 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  5:30     9:37     6:25    7:40    3:30    9:12    5:11    5:53    9:37   13:25    5:46     7:45    3:28    0:20 

               Germain COLLOMBET                  pm    10:28    31:18    48:43   56:08 1:05:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 2:15:25 2:16:29 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  10:28    20:50    17:25    7:25    9:37                                                          1:09:40    1:04 



Hommes Vétérans 1  (31)                      6.5 km  245 m   13 P                           
                                                       1(201)   2(211)   3(210)  4(208)  5(209)  6(205)  7(204)  8(218)  9(225) 10(222) 11(232)   12(48) 13(200)       A 

     1         Francois COULON               1:07:15     5:14    13:41    19:18   24:15   27:15   33:05   38:21   45:35   53:08   56:04   59:44  1:05:22 1:06:54 1:07:15 
               9003FC CLUB D'ACTIVITES NO                5:14     8:27     5:37    4:57    3:00    5:50    5:16    7:14    7:33    2:56    3:40     5:38    1:32    0:21 
     2         Pascal BAHEGNE                1:14:22     6:29    13:55    19:54   22:52   27:29   37:38   41:53   47:54   56:48   59:37 1:05:20  1:11:57 1:14:01 1:14:22 
               6309AU C.S.A. 28° REGIMENT                6:29     7:26     5:59    2:58    4:37   10:09    4:15    6:01    8:54    2:49    5:43     6:37    2:04    0:21 
     3         Sylvain GIRE                  1:14:56     5:05    21:44    28:15   32:12   36:49   43:06   47:41   53:07 1:01:29 1:03:48 1:07:35  1:12:48 1:14:34 1:14:56 
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 5:05    16:39     6:31    3:57    4:37    6:17    4:35    5:26    8:22    2:19    3:47     5:13    1:46    0:22 
     4         Patrick CAPBERN               1:20:46     7:23    16:07    22:55   28:23   33:01   39:29   46:32   53:28 1:04:11 1:07:54 1:13:45  1:18:39 1:20:23 1:20:46 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 7:23     8:44     6:48    5:28    4:38    6:28    7:03    6:56   10:43    3:43    5:51     4:54    1:44    0:23 
     5         Michel DENAIX                 1:23:07    10:07    17:41    24:25   29:59   33:55   40:21   44:10   50:13   59:22 1:02:02 1:14:22  1:20:54 1:22:45 1:23:07 
               IMP011 7403RA                            10:07     7:34     6:44    5:34    3:56    6:26    3:49    6:03    9:09    2:40   12:20     6:32    1:51    0:22 
     6         Pierre SCHWARTZ               1:27:26     7:00    14:53    21:45   26:43   30:02   37:15   48:06   54:21 1:04:11 1:09:40 1:19:29  1:25:11 1:27:03 1:27:26 
               3005LR GARD ORIENTATION                   7:00     7:53     6:52    4:58    3:19    7:13   10:51    6:15    9:50    5:29    9:49     5:42    1:52    0:23 
     7         J-Michel BERTIN               1:30:09     6:54    18:32    26:10   29:21   33:06   40:44   49:53   56:05 1:07:36 1:10:55 1:21:09  1:27:47 1:29:45 1:30:09 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   6:54    11:38     7:38    3:11    3:45    7:38    9:09    6:12   11:31    3:19   10:14     6:38    1:58    0:24 
     8         Olivier BASSET                1:41:14     7:54    18:37    26:12   32:18   35:38   43:01 1:07:48 1:14:25 1:23:25 1:26:06 1:31:49  1:38:31 1:40:51 1:41:14 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 7:54    10:43     7:35    6:06    3:20    7:23   24:47    6:37    9:00    2:41    5:43     6:42    2:20    0:23 
     9         Gilles THERRY                 1:47:18     6:59    18:09    26:21   30:22   34:39   46:20   54:42 1:02:23 1:16:01 1:27:11 1:34:04  1:44:08 1:46:53 1:47:18 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                6:59    11:10     8:12    4:01    4:17   11:41    8:22    7:41   13:38   11:10    6:53    10:04    2:45    0:25 
    10         Bruno LACOSTE                 1:47:22     8:23    18:28    27:09   31:36   39:01   49:37 1:01:08 1:08:53 1:22:12 1:26:49 1:34:58  1:44:31 1:47:04 1:47:22 
               IMP001 6906RA                             8:23    10:05     8:41    4:27    7:25   10:36   11:31    7:45   13:19    4:37    8:09     9:33    2:33    0:18 
    11         J-Claude SUTY                 1:50:34     6:57    26:21    34:03   37:24   41:45   49:41   58:53 1:07:32 1:18:20 1:22:09 1:38:38  1:47:27 1:50:06 1:50:34 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                6:57    19:24     7:42    3:21    4:21    7:56    9:12    8:39   10:48    3:49   16:29     8:49    2:39    0:28 
    12         Christian GARREC              1:54:53     8:24    26:07    34:41   42:38   47:46   58:29 1:04:32 1:12:56 1:26:21 1:30:45 1:38:43  1:51:54 1:54:23 1:54:53 
               7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INT                8:24    17:43     8:34    7:57    5:08   10:43    6:03    8:24   13:25    4:24    7:58    13:11    2:29    0:30 
    13         J-Philippe REBET              1:57:22     6:50    17:17    26:28   31:04   37:20   46:21   54:26 1:04:27 1:15:56 1:19:17 1:46:12  1:54:47 1:57:00 1:57:22 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                6:50    10:27     9:11    4:36    6:16    9:01    8:05   10:01   11:29    3:21   26:55     8:35    2:13    0:22 
    14         Francis PELMONT               1:57:34     7:12    34:30    41:41   46:09   51:22   57:34 1:13:26 1:19:29 1:35:23 1:39:00 1:45:00  1:55:31 1:57:15 1:57:34 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  7:12    27:18     7:11    4:28    5:13    6:12   15:52    6:03   15:54    3:37    6:00    10:31    1:44    0:19 
    15         Jean-Luc ZOBELE               1:57:56     8:03    25:19    34:11   38:11   43:21 1:04:30 1:10:43 1:18:09 1:33:11 1:36:57 1:44:45  1:54:51 1:57:28 1:57:56 
               8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNIS                8:03    17:16     8:52    4:00    5:10   21:09    6:13    7:26   15:02    3:46    7:48    10:06    2:37    0:28 
    16         Eric BONDIVENNE               2:01:00     6:30    21:41    28:47   31:57   45:28   55:39 1:01:27 1:09:30 1:22:50 1:27:00 1:51:12  1:58:08 2:00:38 2:01:00 
               8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION                 6:30    15:11     7:06    3:10   13:31   10:11    5:48    8:03   13:20    4:10   24:12     6:56    2:30    0:22 
    17         Alain AMORIC                  2:01:40     9:34    20:51    29:50   35:07   42:22   51:47 1:04:50 1:14:43 1:33:49 1:39:01 1:48:08  1:58:57 2:01:17 2:01:40 
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEB                9:34    11:17     8:59    5:17    7:15    9:25   13:03    9:53   19:06    5:12    9:07    10:49    2:20    0:23 
    18         Bruno DUTEIL                  2:02:07     7:08    18:36    29:58   34:25   40:18   53:55 1:01:23 1:07:45 1:19:25 1:23:29 1:45:27  1:59:44 2:01:43 2:02:07 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                7:08    11:28    11:22    4:27    5:53   13:37    7:28    6:22   11:40    4:04   21:58    14:17    1:59    0:24 
                                                               2:00:45                                                                                                   
                                                                  *229                                                                                                   
    19         Yannick BOSSE                 2:07:37    10:28    28:24    37:33   45:35   51:54 1:01:52 1:13:33 1:20:45 1:38:13 1:41:46 1:56:21  2:04:42 2:07:09 2:07:37 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                 10:28    17:56     9:09    8:02    6:19    9:58   11:41    7:12   17:28    3:33   14:35     8:21    2:27    0:28 
    20         Eric WATHELET                 2:09:33     7:14    16:16    24:34   29:20   34:00   42:13   48:39   54:23 1:11:15 1:14:36 1:51:03  2:06:57 2:09:03 2:09:33 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  7:14     9:02     8:18    4:46    4:40    8:13    6:26    5:44   16:52    3:21   36:27    15:54    2:06    0:30 
    21         Alain GIRARD                  2:21:33    10:00    25:41    36:09   41:34 1:01:09 1:15:58 1:25:48 1:38:03 1:55:59 1:59:52 2:06:50  2:17:26 2:21:08 2:21:33 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                 10:00    15:41    10:28    5:25   19:35   14:49    9:50   12:15   17:56    3:53    6:58    10:36    3:42    0:25 
    22         Francois SUDRES               2:23:28     8:32    26:57    47:01   53:12 1:00:07 1:10:57 1:22:38 1:30:58 1:52:37 1:56:51 2:08:01  2:20:28 2:23:03 2:23:28 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                8:32    18:25    20:04    6:11    6:55   10:50   11:41    8:20   21:39    4:14   11:10    12:27    2:35    0:25 
    23         Gilles SCHIAVO                2:23:32     6:31    21:28    41:08   53:01 1:10:29 1:22:36 1:30:49 1:38:46 1:57:10 2:00:45 2:09:26  2:20:35 2:23:03 2:23:32 
               0404PR BALISE 04                          6:31    14:57    19:40   11:53   17:28   12:07    8:13    7:57   18:24    3:35    8:41    11:09    2:28    0:29 
    24         Robert TENEDOS                2:23:42     8:34    19:02    38:33   46:24   51:32 1:00:46 1:16:09 1:26:18 1:40:36 1:44:13 2:10:55  2:20:12 2:23:10 2:23:42 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                8:34    10:28    19:31    7:51    5:08    9:14   15:23   10:09   14:18    3:37   26:42     9:17    2:58    0:32 
    25         Renaud GRANSART               2:25:40     7:36    29:32    43:49   48:22   54:15 1:06:18 1:31:39 1:42:25 1:57:28 2:01:01 2:07:06  2:22:21 2:25:06 2:25:40 
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AMIS D                7:36    21:56    14:17    4:33    5:53   12:03   25:21   10:46   15:03    3:33    6:05    15:15    2:45    0:34 
    26         J-Claude PRETET               2:30:29    14:11    39:14  1:01:19 1:08:24 1:15:38 1:28:15 1:36:58 1:44:40 2:01:52 2:06:37 2:16:14  2:26:13 2:30:11 2:30:29 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA               14:11    25:03    22:05    7:05    7:14   12:37    8:43    7:42   17:12    4:45    9:37     9:59    3:58    0:18 
    27         Jean Paul BONICHON            3:29:52    39:17    53:43  1:14:23 1:20:47 1:33:22 1:50:39 2:00:10 2:15:39 2:43:54 2:48:23 2:57:45  3:26:20 3:29:12 3:29:52 
               Non licencié                             39:17    14:26    20:40    6:24   12:35   17:17    9:31   15:29   28:15    4:29    9:22    28:35    2:52    0:40 

               Xavier BARRIER                     pm    19:50    42:12    53:49 1:14:45 1:21:02 1:33:08 1:41:41 1:56:44   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 2:25:05 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  19:50    22:22    11:37   20:56    6:17   12:06    8:33   15:03                                            28:21 
               Gil BURIDAN                        pm     6:10    19:10    27:08   30:17   52:02   58:28 1:02:04 1:08:18 1:17:16 1:19:56   -----  2:06:42 2:10:07 2:10:32 
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                6:10    13:00     7:58    3:09   21:45    6:26    3:36    6:14    8:58    2:40            46:46    3:25    0:25 
               Regis BUGNICOURT                   pm     9:45    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:04:13 
               7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIEN                9:45                                                                                                      54:28 
               Pierre MIHAILOVIC                  pm    21:00    51:45  1:00:21 1:10:55 1:21:23   -----   ----- 2:00:30   -----   -----   -----    ----- 2:51:23 2:52:07 
               Non licencié                             21:00    30:45     8:36   10:34   10:28                   39:07                                    50:53    0:44 



Hommes Juniors  (8)                          5.8 km  175 m   14 P                           
                                                        1(58)   2(226)   3(204)  4(211)  5(231)  6(223)  7(222)   8(55)  9(234) 10(225)  11(53)  12(235)  13(48) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                            

     1         Julien THEZE                  1:25:34     4:15     7:24    13:07   28:46   34:39   39:31   46:36 1:02:56 1:06:00 1:07:54 1:17:02  1:20:13 1:22:48 1:25:15 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU                4:15     3:09     5:43   15:39    5:53    4:52    7:05   16:20    3:04    1:54    9:08     3:11    2:35    2:27 
                                                      1:25:34                                                                                                            
                                                         0:19                                                                                                            
     2         Julien VALLAT                 1:30:33     5:47     9:21    16:42   34:01   40:32   44:48   55:25 1:01:01 1:04:31 1:06:41 1:18:01  1:24:44 1:26:43 1:30:08 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   5:47     3:34     7:21   17:19    6:31    4:16   10:37    5:36    3:30    2:10   11:20     6:43    1:59    3:25 
                                                      1:30:33                                                                                                            
                                                         0:25                                                                                                            
     3         Jerome DUBOIS                 1:46:22    16:19    19:52    25:34   42:50   47:09   51:35 1:08:02 1:18:27 1:22:15 1:24:04 1:35:35  1:39:49 1:42:38 1:46:02 
               6307AU BALISE 63                         16:19     3:33     5:42   17:16    4:19    4:26   16:27   10:25    3:48    1:49   11:31     4:14    2:49    3:24 
                                                      1:46:22                                                                                                            
                                                         0:20                                                                                                            
     4         Raphael BEAL                  1:50:04     5:55     9:03    17:12   27:32   33:21   38:51 1:07:33 1:13:57 1:25:18 1:27:54 1:41:17  1:44:39 1:46:54 1:49:41 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 5:55     3:08     8:09   10:20    5:49    5:30   28:42    6:24   11:21    2:36   13:23     3:22    2:15    2:47 
                                                      1:50:04                                                                                                            
                                                         0:23                                                                                                            
     5         Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI          1:54:34     5:22     9:30    21:37   31:35   37:37   41:56 1:11:13 1:17:55 1:29:21 1:32:00 1:45:23  1:48:41 1:50:58 1:54:16 
               2108BO TALANT SPORT ORIENT                5:22     4:08    12:07    9:58    6:02    4:19   29:17    6:42   11:26    2:39   13:23     3:18    2:17    3:18 
                                                      1:54:34                                                                                                            
                                                         0:18                                                                                                            
     6         Benoit GUYON                  1:55:08     8:48    11:57    36:52   49:57   57:15 1:01:48 1:11:46 1:19:12 1:22:33 1:25:15 1:37:10  1:50:11 1:52:46 1:54:46 
               8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNIS                8:48     3:09    24:55   13:05    7:18    4:33    9:58    7:26    3:21    2:42   11:55    13:01    2:35    2:00 
                                                      1:55:08                                                                                                            
                                                         0:22                                                                                                            
     7         Quentin BRAMAS                1:58:55    17:39    25:06    47:10   57:10 1:02:36 1:06:44 1:21:59 1:29:17 1:34:12 1:36:29 1:48:23  1:53:11 1:55:52 1:58:32 
               6307AU BALISE 63                         17:39     7:27    22:04   10:00    5:26    4:08   15:15    7:18    4:55    2:17   11:54     4:48    2:41    2:40 
                                                      1:58:55                                                                                                            
                                                         0:23                                                                                                            

               Florian MINARD                     pm     4:36     8:12    13:43   33:33   41:18   45:56   57:31   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:18:32 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                4:36     3:36     5:31   19:50    7:45    4:38   11:35                                                    21:01 
                                                      1:19:05                                                                                                            
                                                         0:33                                                                                                            



Hommes Vétérans 2  (25)                      5.8 km  175 m   14 P                           
                                                        1(58)   2(226)   3(204)  4(211)  5(231)  6(223)  7(222)   8(55)  9(234) 10(225)  11(53)  12(235)  13(48) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                            

     1         Daniel PAPILLON               1:09:26     4:20     7:47    12:39   20:30   26:10   32:30   41:34   46:14   49:38   51:48 1:00:53  1:04:18 1:06:47 1:09:05 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                4:20     3:27     4:52    7:51    5:40    6:20    9:04    4:40    3:24    2:10    9:05     3:25    2:29    2:18 
                                                      1:09:26                                                                                                            
                                                         0:21                                                                                                            
     2         Jean DERMINE                  1:14:52     4:40     7:51    12:40   20:48   25:44   29:29   36:35   40:54   51:49   53:28 1:01:02  1:10:25 1:12:35 1:14:28 
               7701IF C.S. DE L'ECOLE INT                4:40     3:11     4:49    8:08    4:56    3:45    7:06    4:19   10:55    1:39    7:34     9:23    2:10    1:53 
                                                      1:14:52                                                                                                            
                                                         0:24                                                                                                            
     3         Alain ANTOINE                 1:18:43     4:43     8:23    13:58   22:28   30:05   35:57   46:49   52:47   56:03   58:07 1:08:10  1:12:54 1:15:53 1:18:20 
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                4:43     3:40     5:35    8:30    7:37    5:52   10:52    5:58    3:16    2:04   10:03     4:44    2:59    2:27 
                                                      1:18:43                                                                                                            
                                                         0:23                                                                                                            
     4         Bertrand PATURET              1:23:00     6:30    10:48    16:45   26:29   33:13   37:02   47:49   55:39   58:53 1:01:06 1:12:46  1:17:18 1:20:07 1:22:32 
               6009PI CLUB D'ORIENTATION                 6:30     4:18     5:57    9:44    6:44    3:49   10:47    7:50    3:14    2:13   11:40     4:32    2:49    2:25 
                                                      1:23:00                                                                                                            
                                                         0:28                                                                                                            
     5         Marcel DUFOUR                 1:28:47     5:24    10:56    16:17   25:51   33:51   40:41   48:59   53:58 1:03:06 1:05:10 1:17:26  1:22:11 1:25:33 1:28:18 
               2604RA ROMANS ORIENTATION                 5:24     5:32     5:21    9:34    8:00    6:50    8:18    4:59    9:08    2:04   12:16     4:45    3:22    2:45 
                                                      1:28:47                                                                                                            
                                                         0:29                                                                                                            
     6         Joël ILLES                    1:29:47     4:27     9:03    18:10   28:24   34:28   38:51   49:57   56:44 1:01:17 1:05:26 1:17:35  1:22:58 1:26:15 1:29:14 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  4:27     4:36     9:07   10:14    6:04    4:23   11:06    6:47    4:33    4:09   12:09     5:23    3:17    2:59 
                                                      1:29:47                                                                                                            
                                                         0:33                                                                                                            
     7         Michel PARIGOT                1:30:15    11:15    15:38    22:59   32:44   38:35   43:18   53:58   59:49 1:04:51 1:07:24 1:18:51  1:23:46 1:27:04 1:29:45 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV               11:15     4:23     7:21    9:45    5:51    4:43   10:40    5:51    5:02    2:33   11:27     4:55    3:18    2:41 
                                                      1:30:15                                                                                                            
                                                         0:30                                                                                                            
     8         Christian VUILLET             1:32:17     5:12     9:07    20:51   28:48   35:10   39:13   49:08 1:01:05 1:04:42 1:06:27 1:23:56  1:28:01 1:29:54 1:31:53 
               2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE                 5:12     3:55    11:44    7:57    6:22    4:03    9:55   11:57    3:37    1:45   17:29     4:05    1:53    1:59 
                                                      1:32:17                                                                                                            
                                                         0:24                                                                                                            
     9         J-Philippe STEFANINI          1:37:34     8:06    11:44    17:37   40:53   46:02   50:56   58:33 1:03:42 1:06:44 1:08:54 1:27:19  1:32:23 1:34:46 1:37:06 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE                8:06     3:38     5:53   23:16    5:09    4:54    7:37    5:09    3:02    2:10   18:25     5:04    2:23    2:20 
                                                      1:37:34                                                                                                            
                                                         0:28                                                                                                            
    10         Claude ROUSSIN                1:48:25     4:40     8:35    14:30   32:19   43:28   54:21 1:02:58 1:12:38 1:15:57 1:17:58 1:40:08  1:42:58 1:45:07 1:48:00 
               3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE S                4:40     3:55     5:55   17:49   11:09   10:53    8:37    9:40    3:19    2:01   22:10     2:50    2:09    2:53 
                                                      1:48:25           1:46:58                                                                                          
                                                         0:25              *229                                                                                          
    11         Alain RIOFFRAY                1:51:27     5:09     8:55    18:28   37:44   47:16   52:32 1:07:31 1:14:32 1:18:53 1:21:36 1:35:03  1:39:08 1:48:13 1:50:57 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ                  5:09     3:46     9:33   19:16    9:32    5:16   14:59    7:01    4:21    2:43   13:27     4:05    9:05    2:44 
                                                      1:51:27                                                                                                            
                                                         0:30                                                                                                            
    12         J-Claude LEDREAU              1:56:40     6:14    10:24    45:39   56:38 1:04:32 1:09:25 1:21:01 1:27:58 1:32:35 1:35:06 1:45:56  1:50:37 1:53:28 1:56:12 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   6:14     4:10    35:15   10:59    7:54    4:53   11:36    6:57    4:37    2:31   10:50     4:41    2:51    2:44 
                                                      1:56:40                                                                                                            
                                                         0:28                                                                                                            
    13         J-Pierre VERDIER              1:58:46    13:43    18:23    29:15   39:07   47:49   53:13 1:09:31 1:17:55 1:22:41 1:25:26 1:40:14  1:47:07 1:55:11 1:58:16 
               3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE S               13:43     4:40    10:52    9:52    8:42    5:24   16:18    8:24    4:46    2:45   14:48     6:53    8:04    3:05 
                                                      1:58:46                                                                                                            
                                                         0:30                                                                                                            
    14         Herve BODELET                 2:00:57     6:17    10:24    16:55   30:34   36:38   41:18   59:21 1:16:52 1:22:26 1:25:59 1:51:19  1:56:06 1:58:02 2:00:23 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 6:17     4:07     6:31   13:39    6:04    4:40   18:03   17:31    5:34    3:33   25:20     4:47    1:56    2:21 
                                                      2:00:57                                                                                                            
                                                         0:34                                                                                                            
    15         Bernard BOYER                 2:02:41     6:14    12:02    21:56   34:05   44:50   52:03 1:02:56 1:12:43 1:23:31 1:28:00 1:42:03  1:57:45 1:59:30 2:02:06 
               8702LI C.S.A. DE LA GARNIS                6:14     5:48     9:54   12:09   10:45    7:13   10:53    9:47   10:48    4:29   14:03    15:42    1:45    2:36 
                                                      2:02:41                                                                                                            
                                                         0:35                                                                                                            
    16         Bernard FERRETTI              2:11:01    20:40    26:03    34:15   49:34   57:29 1:03:26 1:18:54 1:32:17 1:38:30 1:43:49 1:58:35  2:03:55 2:07:50 2:10:29 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  20:40     5:23     8:12   15:19    7:55    5:57   15:28   13:23    6:13    5:19   14:46     5:20    3:55    2:39 
                                                      2:11:01                                                                                                            
                                                         0:32                                                                                                            
    17         Christian LIPNICK             2:12:10     8:04    15:16    40:35   54:41 1:05:46 1:11:26 1:26:32 1:36:28 1:41:33 1:43:55 1:57:38  2:02:03 2:08:18 2:11:48 
               8203MP SCOR REALVILLE                     8:04     7:12    25:19   14:06   11:05    5:40   15:06    9:56    5:05    2:22   13:43     4:25    6:15    3:30 
                                                      2:12:10                                                                                                            
                                                         0:22                                                                                                            
    18         Gilles PEREYRON               2:24:59     9:45    15:59    27:07   50:38 1:00:21 1:05:42 1:20:03 1:39:36 1:48:13 1:52:37 2:08:01  2:13:42 2:20:45 2:24:30 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:45     6:14    11:08   23:31    9:43    5:21   14:21   19:33    8:37    4:24   15:24     5:41    7:03    3:45 
                                                      2:24:59                                                                                                            
                                                         0:29                                                                                                            

               Lucien MUNSCH                      pm     7:43    18:36    29:04   45:56   55:22 1:00:53 1:20:46 2:07:50 2:22:17   -----   -----    -----   ----- 2:49:12 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                7:43    10:53    10:28   16:52    9:26    5:31   19:53   47:04   14:27                                    26:55 
                                                      2:50:03                                                                                                            
                                                         0:51                                                                                                            
               Bernard MAGNE                      pm     6:16    10:11    16:54   46:01   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:11:33 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 6:16     3:55     6:43   29:07                                                                            25:32 
                                                      1:12:07                                                                                                            
                                                         0:34                                                                                                            
               J-Francois BILLY                   pm    -----    49:58    ----- 1:15:09 1:28:18   -----   ----- 2:07:39   -----   ----- 2:20:04    -----   ----- 2:35:24 
               0307AU LE VERNET SPORTS ET                        49:58            25:11   13:09                   39:21                   12:25                    15:20 
                                                      2:36:03             10:15 1:48:11 1:50:31 2:33:58                                                                  
                                                         0:39              *221    *234    *220    *229                                                                  
               Michel SOL                         pm     5:54    11:08    28:30   43:44   57:53 1:05:15 1:18:58   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:31:46 
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A                5:54     5:14    17:22   15:14   14:09    7:22   13:43                                                    12:48 
                                                      1:32:21                                                                                                            
                                                         0:35                                                                                                            
               J Claude BAJAC                     pm     5:54     9:11    24:06   44:01   50:59   54:56   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  1:31:36 1:33:39 1:36:21 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  5:54     3:17    14:55   19:55    6:58    3:57                                            36:40    2:03    2:42 
                                                      1:36:51                                                                                                            
                                                         0:30                                                                                                            
               J-Francoi DECHAVANNE               pm     4:40     8:19    15:56   26:59   39:32   43:43   55:57   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:08:12 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 4:40     3:39     7:37   11:03   12:33    4:11   12:14                                                    12:15 
                                                      1:08:43                                                                                                            
                                                         0:31                                                                                                            
               Henri MASCARELL                    pm    33:31    39:06    ----- 1:02:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:24:06 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                33:31     5:35            22:59                                                                            22:01 
                                                      1:24:37                                                                                                            
                                                         0:31                                                                                                            



Dames Seniors Long  (15)                     5.8 km  175 m   14 P                           
                                                        1(58)   2(226)   3(204)  4(211)  5(231)  6(223)  7(222)   8(55)  9(234) 10(225)  11(53)  12(235)  13(48) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                            

     1         Sophie ANTOINE                1:19:32     5:25     9:59    15:01   25:56   31:06   35:02   43:15   51:01   55:31   57:55 1:08:59  1:14:13 1:16:18 1:19:06 
               7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                5:25     4:34     5:02   10:55    5:10    3:56    8:13    7:46    4:30    2:24   11:04     5:14    2:05    2:48 
                                                      1:19:32                                                                                                            
                                                         0:26                                                                                                            
     2         Fabienne GILLONNIER           1:22:32     4:49     8:08    15:54   26:03   33:00   37:35   47:04   53:28   59:01 1:02:09 1:12:06  1:16:14 1:19:24 1:22:07 
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 4:49     3:19     7:46   10:09    6:57    4:35    9:29    6:24    5:33    3:08    9:57     4:08    3:10    2:43 
                                                      1:22:32                                                                                                            
                                                         0:25                                                                                                            
     3         Elsa LHOMBART                 1:26:02     6:52    10:49    18:21   27:12   37:51   42:09   51:16   57:52 1:01:08 1:03:05 1:13:24  1:19:01 1:23:42 1:25:38 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  6:52     3:57     7:32    8:51   10:39    4:18    9:07    6:36    3:16    1:57   10:19     5:37    4:41    1:56 
                                                      1:26:02                                                                                                            
                                                         0:24                                                                                                            
     4         Virginie PARIGOT              1:30:47     5:40    10:10    19:20   29:29   35:16   40:04   51:02   57:42 1:02:23 1:06:24 1:18:30  1:23:53 1:27:12 1:30:15 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                5:40     4:30     9:10   10:09    5:47    4:48   10:58    6:40    4:41    4:01   12:06     5:23    3:19    3:03 
                                                      1:30:47                                                                                                            
                                                         0:32                                                                                                            
     5         Valerie FIGUIERE              1:42:33     6:10    11:18    23:47   36:53   43:02   49:40 1:06:17 1:16:11 1:19:58 1:21:58 1:31:15  1:35:03 1:39:23 1:42:06 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                6:10     5:08    12:29   13:06    6:09    6:38   16:37    9:54    3:47    2:00    9:17     3:48    4:20    2:43 
                                                      1:42:33                                                                                                            
                                                         0:27                                                                                                            
     6         Barbara DELIERE               1:44:00     5:42    10:08    16:36   28:42   36:31   42:43 1:03:40 1:15:15 1:18:26 1:20:54 1:32:55  1:38:38 1:40:48 1:43:36 
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                5:42     4:26     6:28   12:06    7:49    6:12   20:57   11:35    3:11    2:28   12:01     5:43    2:10    2:48 
                                                      1:44:00                                                                                                            
                                                         0:24                                                                                                            
     7         Emmanuelle LAVETTI            1:57:50     7:01    12:12    27:17   39:43   49:52   55:27 1:09:41 1:20:44 1:25:47 1:28:26 1:45:27  1:51:22 1:53:54 1:57:22 
               5407LO C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE                7:01     5:11    15:05   12:26   10:09    5:35   14:14   11:03    5:03    2:39   17:01     5:55    2:32    3:28 
                                                      1:57:50                                                                                                            
                                                         0:28                                                                                                            
     8         Florence LAVIALLE             2:01:23     7:02    12:35    21:03   34:03   41:20   46:35 1:01:01 1:13:42 1:17:32 1:22:24 1:49:15  1:53:44 1:57:55 2:01:01 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   7:02     5:33     8:28   13:00    7:17    5:15   14:26   12:41    3:50    4:52   26:51     4:29    4:11    3:06 
                                                      2:01:23                                                                                                            
                                                         0:22                                                                                                            
     9         Marketa CHAILLARD             2:01:30     5:49     9:41    30:08   42:18   50:11   55:11 1:23:27 1:30:37 1:34:37 1:38:56 1:50:59  1:55:54 1:58:21 2:00:59 
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 5:49     3:52    20:27   12:10    7:53    5:00   28:16    7:10    4:00    4:19   12:03     4:55    2:27    2:38 
                                                      2:01:30                                                                                                            
                                                         0:31                                                                                                            
    10         Dominique JAMET               2:05:26     6:12    10:52    26:37   41:20   52:30 1:03:43 1:17:39 1:26:54 1:30:33 1:35:02 1:48:42  1:59:06 2:02:06 2:04:55 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   6:12     4:40    15:45   14:43   11:10   11:13   13:56    9:15    3:39    4:29   13:40    10:24    3:00    2:49 
                                                      2:05:26                                                                                                            
                                                         0:31                                                                                                            
    11         Veronique ARIAGNO             2:07:15    39:52    43:37    52:03 1:02:16 1:10:18 1:16:47 1:28:29 1:36:16 1:41:17 1:43:10 1:53:14  1:59:09 2:03:52 2:06:49 
               IMP001 6906RA                            39:52     3:45     8:26   10:13    8:02    6:29   11:42    7:47    5:01    1:53   10:04     5:55    4:43    2:57 
                                                      2:07:15                                                                                                            
                                                         0:26                                                                                                            
    12         Anne LECHE                    2:27:07     7:53    13:19    28:49   47:19   55:47 1:03:14 1:26:07 1:38:20 1:43:15 1:46:44 2:01:26  2:07:02 2:24:02 2:26:39 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   7:53     5:26    15:30   18:30    8:28    7:27   22:53   12:13    4:55    3:29   14:42     5:36   17:00    2:37 
                                                      2:27:07                                                                                                            
                                                         0:28                                                                                                            

               Isabelle VALETTE                   pm     6:42    13:59    23:34 1:00:36 1:11:03 1:19:36   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:46:54 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           6:42     7:17     9:35   37:02   10:27    8:33                                                            27:18 
                                                      1:47:51           1:44:48                                                                                          
                                                         0:57              *229                                                                                          
               Nathalie EMPTAZ                    pm     7:39    12:52    29:44   47:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:20:57 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                7:39     5:13    16:52   17:31                                                                            33:42 
                                                      1:21:28                                                                                                            
                                                         0:31                                                                                                            
               Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX                pm     7:00    21:59    30:15   47:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               8404PR ORIENTATION PASSION                7:00    14:59     8:16   17:01                                                                                  
                                                      1:36:23                                                                                                            
                                                        49:07                                                                                                            



Hommes Cadets  (9)                           5.3 km  130 m   11 P                           
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(44)   4(45)  5(221)  6(220)   7(50)   8(48)   9(47)  10(53) 11(200)        A                 

     1         Corentin LEDREAU              1:01:19     4:01     8:28    13:25   21:14   23:42   34:32   41:06   46:05   48:28   57:13 1:00:58  1:01:19                 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   4:01     4:27     4:57    7:49    2:28   10:50    6:34    4:59    2:23    8:45    3:45     0:21                 
     2         Benoît BRAGEUL                1:06:45     3:25     8:00    13:32   26:02   28:24   43:47   52:30   56:53   58:49 1:03:03 1:06:28  1:06:45                 
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  3:25     4:35     5:32   12:30    2:22   15:23    8:43    4:23    1:56    4:14    3:25     0:17                 
     3         Benjamin COUREAU              1:33:47     4:25     9:36    17:08   25:05   27:34   44:24 1:11:11 1:18:51 1:21:54 1:30:27 1:33:25  1:33:47                 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                4:25     5:11     7:32    7:57    2:29   16:50   26:47    7:40    3:03    8:33    2:58     0:22                 
     4         Kevin LAPASSET                1:38:16     5:08    12:12    18:54   35:29   38:22   56:33 1:11:20 1:18:30 1:21:24 1:34:08 1:37:51  1:38:16                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                5:08     7:04     6:42   16:35    2:53   18:11   14:47    7:10    2:54   12:44    3:43     0:25                 
     5         Romain THOMAS                 1:50:05     4:52    10:26    20:16   43:15   47:02 1:02:44 1:14:20 1:29:50 1:33:21 1:46:10 1:49:41  1:50:05                 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                       4:52     5:34     9:50   22:59    3:47   15:42   11:36   15:30    3:31   12:49    3:31     0:24                 
     6         Xavier BAHEGNE                2:18:40     8:22    15:41    24:59   49:06   52:32 1:34:19 1:51:49 2:00:36 2:04:54 2:13:31 2:18:13  2:18:40                 
               6309AU C.S.A. 28° REGIMENT                8:22     7:19     9:18   24:07    3:26   41:47   17:30    8:47    4:18    8:37    4:42     0:27                 
     7         Francois GAILLET              2:20:47     7:17    19:40    33:31   47:13 1:01:24 1:36:21 1:53:45 2:02:35 2:06:51 2:15:37 2:20:15  2:20:47                 
               2108BO TALANT SPORT ORIENT                7:17    12:23    13:51   13:42   14:11   34:57   17:24    8:50    4:16    8:46    4:38     0:32                 

               Baptiste VERDIN                    pm     4:59    15:37    33:13   40:56   43:52   59:06 1:08:59   -----   -----   ----- 1:25:32  1:25:48                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                4:59    10:38    17:36    7:43    2:56   15:14    9:53                           16:33     0:16                 
               Robin DEVRIEUX                     pm    10:08    15:59    29:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:08:59  1:09:33                 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  10:08     5:51    13:53                                                           39:07     0:34                 



Hommes Seniors Court  (10)                   5.3 km  130 m   11 P                           
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(44)   4(45)  5(221)  6(220)   7(50)   8(48)   9(47)  10(53) 11(200)        A                 

     1         Kiril YOVCHEV                   52:22     3:27     6:59    12:18   20:54   23:04   31:56   38:22   42:17   45:42   49:13   52:00    52:22                 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           3:27     3:32     5:19    8:36    2:10    8:52    6:26    3:55    3:25    3:31    2:47     0:22                 
     2         Laurent VALETTE               1:06:43     4:24     9:21    16:09   24:48   27:50   39:19   48:40   54:45   57:32 1:02:43 1:06:17  1:06:43                 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           4:24     4:57     6:48    8:39    3:02   11:29    9:21    6:05    2:47    5:11    3:34     0:26                 
     3         Olivier PELIGRY               1:20:22     5:01     9:34    17:35   33:49   36:17   49:17 1:00:00 1:05:43 1:08:33 1:15:27 1:19:52  1:20:22                 
               6307AU BALISE 63                          5:01     4:33     8:01   16:14    2:28   13:00   10:43    5:43    2:50    6:54    4:25     0:30                 
     4         Frederic VERVIER              1:30:25     7:20    14:22    21:13   31:57   34:44   59:00 1:09:39 1:16:41 1:19:25 1:25:27 1:29:56  1:30:25                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                7:20     7:02     6:51   10:44    2:47   24:16   10:39    7:02    2:44    6:02    4:29     0:29                 
     5         Pierre Yves CHARON            1:46:29     6:05    11:50    25:48   50:26   53:35 1:10:13 1:19:39 1:29:25 1:32:54 1:42:53 1:46:08  1:46:29         1:08:17 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                6:05     5:45    13:58   24:38    3:09   16:38    9:26    9:46    3:29    9:59    3:15     0:21            *234 
     6         Sylvain BLAISE                1:51:20     5:28    28:11    37:58   57:35 1:02:54 1:17:12 1:27:09 1:35:49 1:38:58 1:46:58 1:50:53  1:51:20                 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU                5:28    22:43     9:47   19:37    5:19   14:18    9:57    8:40    3:09    8:00    3:55     0:27                 
     7         Franck BODINO                 1:55:33     4:14     8:48    14:55   29:11   32:15 1:15:08 1:23:35 1:36:36 1:38:57 1:51:09 1:55:10  1:55:33                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                4:14     4:34     6:07   14:16    3:04   42:53    8:27   13:01    2:21   12:12    4:01     0:23                 
     8         Didier FONTES                 2:19:32     5:43    17:49    28:19 1:07:19 1:14:16 1:29:23 1:39:11 1:46:08 2:00:36 2:14:29 2:19:02  2:19:32                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                5:43    12:06    10:30   39:00    6:57   15:07    9:48    6:57   14:28   13:53    4:33     0:30                 

               Richard PAUZIE                     pm     5:14    12:56    28:27   37:31   42:41   57:04 1:06:41   ----- 1:14:33 1:26:50 1:30:39  1:31:02                 
               8203MP SCOR REALVILLE                     5:14     7:42    15:31    9:04    5:10   14:23    9:37            7:52   12:17    3:49     0:23                 
               Fabrice BREMAUD                    pm     4:58    15:20    26:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                          
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                4:58    10:22    11:18                                                                                          



Dames Juniors  (5)                           4.9 km  105 m   10 P                           
                                                       1(221)    2(44)   3(234)  4(222)   5(52)  6(228)   7(55)  8(232)   9(47) 10(200)       A                          

     1         Fanny COULON                  1:15:20     6:38    14:38    20:58   27:01   30:21   36:06   42:17 1:01:26 1:10:24 1:14:53 1:15:20          1:56:03         
               9003FC CLUB D'ACTIVITES NO                6:38     8:00     6:20    6:03    3:20    5:45    6:11   19:09    8:58    4:29    0:27                   
     2         Angelique LAUTISSIER          1:49:20     8:31    31:22    42:22   58:10 1:09:20 1:17:55 1:25:35 1:35:23 1:41:56 1:48:50 1:49:20                          
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                8:31    22:51    11:00   15:48   11:10    8:35    7:40    9:48    6:33    6:54    0:30                          
     3         Marion SUDRES                 2:22:41     8:53    29:17    41:14   56:37 1:01:45 1:10:41 1:21:27 2:03:18 2:15:06 2:22:02 2:22:41             3:30         
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                8:53    20:24    11:57   15:23    5:08    8:56   10:46   41:51   11:48    6:56    0:39                          
     4         Pauline BARRIER               2:24:19    37:26  1:14:14  1:26:46 1:37:12 1:48:38 1:58:44 2:12:39 2:44:04 3:06:03 3:15:13 2:24:19          2:24:19         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  37:26    36:48    12:32   10:26   11:26   10:06   13:55   31:25   21:59    9:10                                  

               Marie VERCELLOTTI                  pm     6:33    19:13    28:25   45:27   53:03   58:03 1:07:37   -----   ----- 1:32:41 1:33:21                          
               IMP005 2508FC                             6:33    12:40     9:12   17:02    7:36    5:00    9:34                   25:04    0:40                          



Dames Vétérans 1  (16)                       4.9 km  105 m   10 P                           
                                                       1(221)    2(44)   3(234)  4(222)   5(52)  6(228)   7(55)  8(232)   9(47) 10(200)       A                          

     1         Jaana ERONEN                  1:04:54     6:51    15:48    22:24   27:14   30:59   35:42   43:07   53:48 1:00:00 1:04:27 1:04:54                          
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  6:51     8:57     6:36    4:50    3:45    4:43    7:25   10:41    6:12    4:27    0:27                          
     2         Isabelle DERMINE              1:13:13     8:33    16:50    23:36   30:08   34:11   40:12   46:56 1:00:16 1:08:04 1:12:44 1:13:13                          
               2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE                 8:33     8:17     6:46    6:32    4:03    6:01    6:44   13:20    7:48    4:40    0:29                          
     3         Christina FALGA               1:16:34     7:42    22:04    29:38   34:40   39:51   45:21   54:56 1:03:49 1:11:19 1:16:04 1:16:34                          
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 7:42    14:22     7:34    5:02    5:11    5:30    9:35    8:53    7:30    4:45    0:30                          
     4         Christiane DELATOUR           1:27:53     7:20    28:09    38:33   44:03   48:01   54:48 1:01:30 1:14:40 1:21:39 1:27:25 1:27:53                          
               7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIEN                7:20    20:49    10:24    5:30    3:58    6:47    6:42   13:10    6:59    5:46    0:28                          
     5         Martine ABEL                  1:29:30     7:25    23:42    31:16   37:47   43:49   56:06 1:04:02 1:14:59 1:23:38 1:29:01 1:29:30                          
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 7:25    16:17     7:34    6:31    6:02   12:17    7:56   10:57    8:39    5:23    0:29                          
     6         Sylvie BASSET                 1:45:10     8:22    19:08    28:08   35:03   41:11   48:52   56:03 1:31:19 1:38:00 1:44:42 1:45:10          1:56:59         
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 8:22    10:46     9:00    6:55    6:08    7:41    7:11   35:16    6:41    6:42    0:28                          
     7         M-Elisabet MERMILLOD          1:51:32     8:23    22:00    37:14   43:41   50:55   59:19 1:09:09 1:31:27 1:42:24 1:50:54 1:51:32          1:56:43         
               3811RA GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE                8:23    13:37    15:14    6:27    7:14    8:24    9:50   22:18   10:57    8:30    0:38                          
     8         Claudine SINOU                2:06:00     9:33    24:42    52:13 1:01:33 1:06:27 1:12:20 1:27:01 1:40:40 1:59:38 2:05:28 2:06:00          1:57:39         
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                       9:33    15:09    27:31    9:20    4:54    5:53   14:41   13:39   18:58    5:50    0:32                          
     9         Veronique RINGOT              2:09:43    11:43    29:14    41:20 1:00:06 1:07:07 1:16:51 1:31:52 1:48:18 1:59:09 2:09:08 2:09:43          1:58:11         
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                          11:43    17:31    12:06   18:46    7:01    9:44   15:01   16:26   10:51    9:59    0:35                          
    10         Daniele GATY                  2:18:11    13:13    26:35  1:00:41 1:06:28 1:11:40 1:17:42 1:42:24 1:53:26 2:03:16 2:17:40 2:18:11                          
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  13:13    13:22    34:06    5:47    5:12    6:02   24:42   11:02    9:50   14:24    0:31                          
    11         Odile PEREYRON                2:27:51    11:32    32:50    42:29   55:05 1:02:51 1:10:06 1:21:35 1:52:51 2:19:00 2:27:19 2:27:51                          
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  11:32    21:18     9:39   12:36    7:46    7:15   11:29   31:16   26:09    8:19    0:32                          
    12         Martine CERET                 2:33:21     9:39    30:40    43:40 1:20:05 1:26:17 1:32:51 1:46:57 2:10:01 2:26:28 2:32:47 2:33:21          1:57:15         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:39    21:01    13:00   36:25    6:12    6:34   14:06   23:04   16:27    6:19    0:34                          
    13         Carole BARRIER                2:35:49     8:38    25:14    35:41   48:57   54:28 1:00:19 1:17:56 2:00:32 2:17:37 2:35:22 2:35:49                          
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   8:38    16:36    10:27   13:16    5:31    5:51   17:37   42:36   17:05   17:45    0:27                          
    14         Gisele JOUBERT                2:59:33     9:24  1:03:25  1:20:56 1:34:26 1:40:39 1:53:19 2:02:08 2:37:48 2:50:15 2:59:00 2:59:33          1:58:27         
               8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENT                9:24    54:01    17:31   13:30    6:13   12:40    8:49   35:40   12:27    8:45    0:33                          

               Sylvie PITAVAL                     pm     9:50    59:53  1:12:30 1:19:38 1:25:40   -----   ----- 1:34:32 1:44:00 1:50:29 1:51:03          1:56:43         
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 9:50    50:03    12:37    7:08    6:02                    8:52    9:28    6:29    0:34                          
               Carmen ROIG                        pm    18:57    36:51    47:56   55:38 1:03:31 1:12:03 1:33:05   -----   -----   -----                  1:58:19         
               3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE S               18:57    17:54    11:05    7:42    7:53    8:32   21:02                                                          



Hommes Vétérans 3  (8)                       4.9 km  105 m   10 P                           
                                                       1(221)    2(44)   3(234)  4(222)   5(52)  6(228)   7(55)  8(232)   9(47) 10(200)       A                          

     1         Christian COLOMBET            1:26:51     6:40    19:07    26:20   31:16   35:01   40:04   57:34 1:06:18 1:13:09 1:26:26 1:26:51          1:56:11         
               2108BO TALANT SPORT ORIENT                6:40    12:27     7:13    4:56    3:45    5:03   17:30    8:44    6:51   13:17    0:25                          
     2         Regis ANTOINE                 1:27:14     8:18    26:30    35:26   41:42   47:10   55:47 1:03:26 1:13:16 1:19:47 1:26:41 1:27:14                          
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                8:18    18:12     8:56    6:16    5:28    8:37    7:39    9:50    6:31    6:54    0:33                          
     3         J-Claude GANDON               1:29:04     7:59    19:03    36:45   48:23   52:42   58:54 1:06:36 1:15:08 1:21:41 1:28:35 1:29:04          1:56:59   26:50 
               IMP001 6906RA                             7:59    11:04    17:42   11:38    4:19    6:12    7:42    8:32    6:33    6:54    0:29                     *228 
     4         Philippe TESTOUD              1:49:52    12:38    22:19    32:02   41:50   57:30 1:03:51 1:14:32 1:34:29 1:43:00 1:49:21 1:49:52                          
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A               12:38     9:41     9:43    9:48   15:40    6:21   10:41   19:57    8:31    6:21    0:31                          
     5         Marc SINIBALDI                1:50:28    19:12    31:11    40:08   55:31 1:01:24 1:11:17 1:20:40 1:32:58 1:44:19 1:49:59 1:50:28                          
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                 19:12    11:59     8:57   15:23    5:53    9:53    9:23   12:18   11:21    5:40    0:29                          
     6         Daniel BOURGEOIS              1:57:13     9:10    26:49    36:11   51:18 1:00:10 1:08:26 1:17:21 1:33:51 1:50:41 1:56:35 1:57:13          1:57:07         
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 9:10    17:39     9:22   15:07    8:52    8:16    8:55   16:30   16:50    5:54    0:38                          
     7         Pierre GARCIA                 2:20:48    18:02    42:22  1:00:12 1:08:09 1:12:32 1:34:46 1:50:41 2:03:20 2:13:26 2:20:13 2:20:48                          
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                 18:02    24:20    17:50    7:57    4:23   22:14   15:55   12:39   10:06    6:47    0:35                          

               Camille GINTZBURGER                pm    14:31    41:47  1:10:07 1:20:21 1:28:31 1:59:02 2:13:20   -----   ----- 2:48:40 2:49:51                          
               IMP001 6906RA                            14:31    27:16    28:20   10:14    8:10   30:31   14:18                   35:20    1:11                          



Dames Seniors Court  (10)                    4.4 km  95 m   12 P                            
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(36)  4(222)  5(219)  6(236)  7(223)  8(228)   9(55)  10(53)  11(42)  12(200)       A         

     1         Stephanie DUSIGNE             1:41:13     5:50    12:13    17:04   30:41   38:11   42:19   45:00   58:39 1:14:49 1:29:05 1:36:08  1:40:39 1:41:13         
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           5:50     6:23     4:51   13:37    7:30    4:08    2:41   13:39   16:10   14:16    7:03     4:31    0:34         
     2         Christine POCINHO             1:53:59     9:52    15:47    18:32   38:50   46:56   50:55 1:13:29 1:24:49 1:33:45 1:46:54 1:50:35  1:53:26 1:53:59         
               IMP001 6906RA                             9:52     5:55     2:45   20:18    8:06    3:59   22:34   11:20    8:56   13:09    3:41     2:51    0:33         
     3         Marie CLASMIN                 2:02:07     4:48    12:08    16:27   34:52 1:00:54 1:04:49 1:07:59 1:34:37 1:43:58 1:56:13 1:59:20  2:01:42 2:02:07         
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                4:48     7:20     4:19   18:25   26:02    3:55    3:10   26:38    9:21   12:15    3:07     2:22    0:25         
     4         Lea BARA                      2:11:13     9:43    17:37    21:24   47:04   56:28 1:02:38 1:12:17 1:20:19 1:33:27 2:00:26 2:05:53  2:10:30 2:11:13         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:43     7:54     3:47   25:40    9:24    6:10    9:39    8:02   13:08   26:59    5:27     4:37    0:43         
     5         Gaëlle KERMABON               2:14:36    11:31    21:09    26:20   42:48 1:00:56 1:11:12 1:15:39 1:31:27 1:47:04 2:04:05 2:09:24  2:13:37 2:14:36         
               7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIEN               11:31     9:38     5:11   16:28   18:08   10:16    4:27   15:48   15:37   17:01    5:19     4:13    0:59         
     6         Cecile NEGRIER                2:17:15     5:16    11:30    15:06   32:37   45:29 1:13:12 1:16:48 1:25:37 1:41:51 1:56:10 2:12:48  2:16:43 2:17:15         
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEB                5:16     6:14     3:36   17:31   12:52   27:43    3:36    8:49   16:14   14:19   16:38     3:55    0:32         
     7         Sandrine BONNAFOUX            2:28:15     5:32    25:35    38:39 1:19:28 1:42:24 1:48:18 1:53:21 2:04:05 2:12:45 2:20:50 2:24:54  2:27:48 2:28:15         
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  5:32    20:03    13:04   40:49   22:56    5:54    5:03   10:44    8:40    8:05    4:04     2:54    0:27         

               Sandra RUAU                        pm     9:24    23:00    29:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
               8903BO YONNE COURSE ORIENT                9:24    13:36     6:02                                                                                          
               Valerie LANCIEN                    pm    17:12    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    55:16   56:14         
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A               17:12                                                                                      38:04    0:58         
               Odile FONTES                       pm     6:28    18:01    21:56   40:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                6:28    11:33     3:55   18:23                                                                                  



Hommes Vétérans Cour  (14)                   4.4 km  95 m   12 P                            
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(36)  4(222)  5(219)  6(236)  7(223)  8(228)   9(55)  10(53)  11(42)  12(200)       A         

     1         Frederic RINGOT               1:02:18     4:20    10:06    13:11   24:33   30:26   33:43   35:48   41:44   50:15   56:23   59:20  1:01:57 1:02:18         
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           4:20     5:46     3:05   11:22    5:53    3:17    2:05    5:56    8:31    6:08    2:57     2:37    0:21         
     2         Robin LACASSIN                1:02:36     4:32    10:19    12:40   21:58   27:39   31:29   34:32   41:52   47:20   55:49 1:00:01  1:02:14 1:02:36         
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A                4:32     5:47     2:21    9:18    5:41    3:50    3:03    7:20    5:28    8:29    4:12     2:13    0:22         
     3         J-Francois GRIBOS             1:11:19     7:31    14:06    17:08   29:30   40:07   42:49   44:55   50:53   59:20 1:05:21 1:08:27  1:10:58 1:11:19         
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           7:31     6:35     3:02   12:22   10:37    2:42    2:06    5:58    8:27    6:01    3:06     2:31    0:21         
     4         Francois CAILLET              1:16:48     5:09     9:54    12:24   23:04   32:21   35:43   38:26   57:36 1:03:59 1:10:00 1:14:00  1:16:22 1:16:48         
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                5:09     4:45     2:30   10:40    9:17    3:22    2:43   19:10    6:23    6:01    4:00     2:22    0:26         
     5         Gerard VALLAT                 1:25:24     4:58    11:08    14:34   26:53   46:49   51:09   53:55 1:02:41 1:10:11 1:18:01 1:21:55  1:24:55 1:25:24         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   4:58     6:10     3:26   12:19   19:56    4:20    2:46    8:46    7:30    7:50    3:54     3:00    0:29         
     6         J-Francois COLLOMBET          1:30:59     5:16    19:49    23:00   35:24   46:02   49:39   53:38 1:03:36 1:17:10 1:25:46 1:28:11  1:30:31 1:30:59         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   5:16    14:33     3:11   12:24   10:38    3:37    3:59    9:58   13:34    8:36    2:25     2:20    0:28         
     7         Didier ANGLES                 1:34:37     5:55    18:30    22:22   39:14   48:05   52:01   56:18 1:04:35 1:18:44 1:28:19 1:31:41  1:34:11 1:34:37         
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                5:55    12:35     3:52   16:52    8:51    3:56    4:17    8:17   14:09    9:35    3:22     2:30    0:26         
     8         Michel BOURRIN                1:39:04    12:47    20:08    25:20   43:39   50:54 1:00:57 1:03:54 1:11:02 1:23:33 1:32:28 1:35:31  1:38:35 1:39:04         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  12:47     7:21     5:12   18:19    7:15   10:03    2:57    7:08   12:31    8:55    3:03     3:04    0:29         
     9         Thomas MARASCO                1:45:14     6:25    19:39    22:43   36:27   59:54 1:05:26 1:10:36 1:21:12 1:29:52 1:37:53 1:41:51  1:44:50 1:45:14         
               3005LR GARD ORIENTATION                   6:25    13:14     3:04   13:44   23:27    5:32    5:10   10:36    8:40    8:01    3:58     2:59    0:24         
    10         Bernard PARET                 1:46:44    13:49    21:15    24:48   46:57   56:12 1:02:22 1:07:13 1:15:22 1:26:59 1:37:41 1:42:19  1:46:10 1:46:44         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  13:49     7:26     3:33   22:09    9:15    6:10    4:51    8:09   11:37   10:42    4:38     3:51    0:34         
                                                         4:36     8:34    20:07   30:16   35:30   43:11   47:59   54:03   56:42 1:00:58 1:06:11                          
                                                          *96      *81     *112     *94    *102    *118    *105    *124    *107     *90    *200                          
    11         Christian BARLET              2:05:05     6:36    20:05    24:02   48:52   56:21 1:03:00 1:06:13 1:34:43 1:45:41 1:55:33 2:01:48  2:04:40 2:05:05         
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                6:36    13:29     3:57   24:50    7:29    6:39    3:13   28:30   10:58    9:52    6:15     2:52    0:25         
    12         Bernard VUILLET               3:07:58    16:27    35:26    46:23 1:11:19 1:25:22 1:42:06 1:46:03 1:59:57 2:15:39 2:59:30 3:02:39  3:07:22 3:07:58         
               2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE                16:27    18:59    10:57   24:56   14:03   16:44    3:57   13:54   15:42   43:51    3:09     4:43    0:36         
                                                      2:53:06                                                                                                            
                                                          *42                                                                                                            

               J-Pierre FOURNIER                  pm     8:12    26:19    37:26   55:47 1:05:21 1:11:56 1:15:53 1:29:07 1:40:23   -----   -----  2:02:45 2:03:24         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 8:12    18:07    11:07   18:21    9:34    6:35    3:57   13:14   11:16                    22:22    0:39         
               Bertrand MARTIN                    pm     5:36    38:56    43:14 1:08:16 1:15:26 1:21:06 1:24:59 1:36:07   -----   -----   -----  2:12:47 2:13:41         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   5:36    33:20     4:18   25:02    7:10    5:40    3:53   11:08                            36:40    0:54         



Hommes Vétérans 4  (1)                       4.4 km  95 m   12 P                            
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(36)  4(222)  5(219)  6(236)  7(223)  8(228)   9(55)  10(53)  11(42)  12(200)       A         

     1         Roland BOCHET                 1:52:41     7:41    17:06    23:20   42:11   53:09   58:12 1:03:54 1:15:28 1:28:58 1:42:58 1:47:30  1:52:00 1:52:41         
               IMP004 3408LR                             7:41     9:25     6:14   18:51   10:58    5:03    5:42   11:34   13:30   14:00    4:32     4:30    0:41         



Dames Vétérans 2  (9)                        4.4 km  95 m   12 P                            
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(36)  4(222)  5(219)  6(236)  7(223)  8(228)   9(55)  10(53)  11(42)  12(200)       A         

     1         Jocelyne ROUPIOZ              1:30:20     4:48    11:16    13:55   41:45   48:51   51:38   55:14 1:07:03 1:14:06 1:23:15 1:27:22  1:29:50 1:30:20         
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  4:48     6:28     2:39   27:50    7:06    2:47    3:36   11:49    7:03    9:09    4:07     2:28    0:30         
     2         M-Francoise BOURRIN           1:48:39     6:50    14:51    18:29   29:44   54:04   58:40 1:15:11 1:23:15 1:33:31 1:42:30 1:45:27  1:48:15 1:48:39         
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   6:50     8:01     3:38   11:15   24:20    4:36   16:31    8:04   10:16    8:59    2:57     2:48    0:24         
                                                      1:47:02                                                                                                            
                                                         *229                                                                                                            
     3         Chantal MAGNE                 1:57:14     6:12    15:08    22:51   47:08   55:01 1:15:50 1:18:54 1:33:14 1:41:10 1:50:17 1:53:08  1:56:40 1:57:14         
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 6:12     8:56     7:43   24:17    7:53   20:49    3:04   14:20    7:56    9:07    2:51     3:32    0:34         
     4         Genevieve TROUCHE             1:59:31     6:07    14:01    21:48   41:26   55:18   59:30 1:20:40 1:31:17 1:40:24 1:51:42 1:55:27  1:58:57 1:59:31         
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                6:07     7:54     7:47   19:38   13:52    4:12   21:10   10:37    9:07   11:18    3:45     3:30    0:34         
     5         Lucienne POURCEL              2:12:33     6:55    14:48    29:40   46:55 1:18:23 1:22:26 1:27:51 1:42:08 1:52:17 2:02:37 2:07:49  2:12:03 2:12:33         
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  6:55     7:53    14:52   17:15   31:28    4:03    5:25   14:17   10:09   10:20    5:12     4:14    0:30         
     6         Jacqueline RIOFFRAY           2:45:45     8:49    22:09    35:13 1:32:17 1:44:02 1:49:52 1:55:00 2:04:47 2:18:37 2:33:12 2:37:48  2:44:38 2:45:45         
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ                  8:49    13:20    13:04   57:04   11:45    5:50    5:08    9:47   13:50   14:35    4:36     6:50    1:07         

               Christine RAUCOULES                pm     6:51    16:22    20:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    37:41   38:14         
               3811RA GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE                6:51     9:31     4:29                                                                    16:50    0:33         
               Brigitte ANTOINE                   pm     9:45    24:46    31:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  1:21:29 1:22:10         
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                9:45    15:01     6:14                                                                    50:29    0:41         
               Nadine PARIGOT                     pm     9:32    23:03    29:19   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:12:02  1:17:35 1:18:41         
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                9:32    13:31     6:16                                                           42:43     5:33    1:06         



Dames Cadettes  (4)                          4.4 km  95 m   12 P                            
                                                       1(212)    2(35)    3(36)  4(222)  5(219)  6(236)  7(223)  8(228)   9(55)  10(53)  11(42)  12(200)       A         

     1         Lea VERCELLOTTI               1:05:35     4:07     8:15    10:08   21:38   34:18   36:22   39:37   45:02   51:25   59:51 1:03:12  1:05:15 1:05:35         
               IMP005 2508FC                             4:07     4:08     1:53   11:30   12:40    2:04    3:15    5:25    6:23    8:26    3:21     2:03    0:20         
     2         Oriane DENAIX                 1:35:42     7:35    19:12    22:14   33:58   55:16   59:01 1:02:35 1:11:22 1:18:51 1:29:15 1:32:25  1:35:13 1:35:42         
               IMP011 7403RA                             7:35    11:37     3:02   11:44   21:18    3:45    3:34    8:47    7:29   10:24    3:10     2:48    0:29         
                                                        14:10    28:02  1:21:39                                                                                          
                                                         *213     *220      *34                                                                                          
     3         Laure LAUTISSIER              1:38:23    10:00    16:13    18:52   40:58   52:59   57:29 1:02:08 1:08:55 1:18:05 1:30:33 1:35:07  1:37:50 1:38:23         
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN               10:00     6:13     2:39   22:06   12:01    4:30    4:39    6:47    9:10   12:28    4:34     2:43    0:33         
     4         Nolwenn SINOU                 1:59:07     6:11    13:10    21:54   34:13   42:43   55:52 1:00:08 1:10:44 1:41:37 1:52:01 1:56:18  1:58:47 1:59:07         
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                       6:11     6:59     8:44   12:19    8:30   13:09    4:16   10:36   30:53   10:24    4:17     2:29    0:20         



Dames Vétérans 3  (4)                        3.1 km  70 m   9 P                             
                                                        1(58)   2(221)    3(35)  4(234)  5(220)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Odette PARET                    58:50     9:44    16:21    23:07   34:58   36:56   41:43   50:15   52:35   58:18   58:50          1:57:47                 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:44     6:37     6:46   11:51    1:58    4:47    8:32    2:20    5:43    0:32                                         
     2         Jeannette THOMASSIN           1:48:05    19:20    27:32    45:42 1:02:36 1:05:35 1:22:46 1:34:16 1:39:17 1:47:12 1:48:05          1:59:07 1:59:47         
               IMP001 6906RA                            19:20     8:12    18:10   16:54    2:59   17:11   11:30    5:01    7:55    0:53                                         
     3         Jacqueline ANTOINE            1:51:17    27:08    36:07    47:09 1:02:45 1:05:08 1:10:14 1:39:40 1:43:07 1:50:23 1:51:17          2:12:51                 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN               27:08     8:59    11:02   15:36    2:23    5:06   29:26    3:27    7:16    0:54                                         

               Madeleine TESTOUD                  pm    15:24    20:55    51:25 1:08:26 1:11:38 1:18:27 1:33:47   -----   ----- 1:55:57          2:01:07                 
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A               15:24     5:31    30:30   17:01    3:12    6:49   15:20                   22:10                                         



Dames Vétérans Court  (11)                   3.1 km  70 m   9 P                             
                                                        1(58)   2(221)    3(35)  4(234)  5(220)   6(55)   7(50)   8(54)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Francoise PAPILLON              58:19     8:29    12:56    23:36   32:21   33:52   41:46   51:08   53:30   57:50   58:19          1:57:15                 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                8:29     4:27    10:40    8:45    1:31    7:54    9:22    2:22    4:20    0:29                                         
     2         Annie MARTIN                  1:01:34    13:35    20:04    25:58   38:05   41:05   45:31   53:26   57:10 1:01:08 1:01:34                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  13:35     6:29     5:54   12:07    3:00    4:26    7:55    3:44    3:58    0:26                                  
     3         Catherine GIRE                1:05:03    16:49    20:34    28:42   38:15   39:38   49:01   57:10   59:36 1:04:32 1:05:03          2:05:07                 
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                16:49     3:45     8:08    9:33    1:23    9:23    8:09    2:26    4:56    0:31                                         
     4         Liliane LEDREAU               1:08:20     9:26    20:42    27:47   39:34   41:35   51:53 1:01:13 1:03:33 1:07:51 1:08:20          1:57:39                 
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   9:26    11:16     7:05   11:47    2:01   10:18    9:20    2:20    4:18    0:29                                         
     5         Veronique CAILLET             1:10:29    24:36    28:47    36:48   44:20   45:50   54:55 1:03:11 1:05:38 1:10:02 1:10:29          1:57:15 1:57:31         
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV               24:36     4:11     8:01    7:32    1:30    9:05    8:16    2:27    4:24    0:27                                         
     6         A-Marie LAZO                  1:10:42    10:35    14:58    22:40   30:51   32:15   37:06 1:01:31 1:05:27 1:10:09 1:10:42          1:58:03                 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE               10:35     4:23     7:42    8:11    1:24    4:51   24:25    3:56    4:42    0:33                                         
     7         Dominique COURTIEU            1:16:13     8:42    12:34    24:03   31:55   33:27   38:54 1:09:30 1:11:44 1:15:40 1:16:13                                  
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A                8:42     3:52    11:29    7:52    1:32    5:27   30:36    2:14    3:56    0:33                                  
     8         Agnes MINARD                  1:30:17    15:26    20:40    30:24   42:45   45:18   59:05 1:12:54 1:19:45 1:29:31 1:30:17          2:00:03                 
               2109BO ASSOCIATION SPORTIV               15:26     5:14     9:44   12:21    2:33   13:47   13:49    6:51    9:46    0:46                                         
     9         Joelle SUDRES                 1:42:18    18:06    22:32    35:51   51:49   53:04 1:19:06 1:32:15 1:35:22 1:41:41 1:42:18          1:57:55                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU               18:06     4:26    13:19   15:58    1:15   26:02   13:09    3:07    6:19    0:37                                         
    10         Martine VILLEDIEU             1:53:50    21:13    25:50    33:42 1:04:39 1:06:33 1:12:00 1:27:18 1:46:20 1:53:08 1:53:50          2:00:19                 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                          21:13     4:37     7:52   30:57    1:54    5:27   15:18   19:02    6:48    0:42                                         

               Therese BELLAT                     pm  1:09:34  1:20:34    -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:14:21 2:32:40 2:42:57 2:44:06          1:58:51                 
               3809RA UNION SPORTIVE DE S             1:09:34    11:00                                    53:47   18:19   10:17    1:09                                         



Hommes Minimes  (11)                         2.7 km  45 m   9 P                             
                                                       1(206)   2(213)    3(36)  4(203)   5(51)  6(224)   7(42)  8(229)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Lucas BASSET                    18:50     1:31     5:25     7:50    9:48   13:21   14:47   16:27   17:46   18:31   18:50                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 1:31     3:54     2:25    1:58    3:33    1:26    1:40    1:19    0:45    0:19                                  
     2         Marc CAPBERN                    25:54     1:59     7:43    11:44   13:53   18:33   20:46   23:09   24:36   25:31   25:54                                  
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 1:59     5:44     4:01    2:09    4:40    2:13    2:23    1:27    0:55    0:23                                  
     3         Simon FOURNIER                  28:05     2:21     8:33    12:56   15:51   20:41   22:51   25:23   26:53   27:43   28:05                                  
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 2:21     6:12     4:23    2:55    4:50    2:10    2:32    1:30    0:50    0:22                                  
     4         Florent FENEUIL                 28:50     1:49     9:55    13:45   16:15   21:08   23:08   25:55   27:32   28:28   28:50                                  
               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION                 1:49     8:06     3:50    2:30    4:53    2:00    2:47    1:37    0:56    0:22                                  
     5         Adrian LABRO                    44:01     3:19     9:18    17:49   20:41   33:40   36:52   40:22   41:58   43:29   44:01                                  
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 3:19     5:59     8:31    2:52   12:59    3:12    3:30    1:36    1:31    0:32                                  
     6         Alexandre ARGERICH              45:09     2:01     8:46    24:14   27:00   35:10   37:49   41:36   43:18   44:44   45:09                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   2:01     6:45    15:28    2:46    8:10    2:39    3:47    1:42    1:26    0:25                                  
     7         Jacques MARION                  47:13     2:01    15:13    29:22   32:02   37:54   40:47   43:43   45:35   46:46   47:13                                  
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIEN                2:01    13:12    14:09    2:40    5:52    2:53    2:56    1:52    1:11    0:27                                  
     8         Thomas SEUX                     49:58     2:04     9:29    26:31   28:49   34:27   37:26   47:18   48:32   49:31   49:58                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   2:04     7:25    17:02    2:18    5:38    2:59    9:52    1:14    0:59    0:27                                  
     9         Calixte ALLIER                  51:13     2:35    10:52    17:58   22:03   28:35   41:18   47:18   49:18   50:44   51:13                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   2:35     8:17     7:06    4:05    6:32   12:43    6:00    2:00    1:26    0:29                                  
    10         Martin PEREYRON                 56:50     3:02    11:59    32:17   35:01   43:40   46:31   52:25   54:50   56:22   56:50                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   3:02     8:57    20:18    2:44    8:39    2:51    5:54    2:25    1:32    0:28                                  

               Morad MAHLA                        pm    -----    -----    ----- 2:13:04 2:23:22 2:27:01 2:34:50 2:36:32 2:38:06 2:38:34          1:58:19                 
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                                       2:13:04   10:18    3:39    7:49    1:42    1:34    0:28                                         



Dames Minimes  (5)                           2.7 km  45 m   9 P                             
                                                       1(206)   2(213)    3(36)  4(203)   5(51)  6(224)   7(42)  8(229)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Florie GIRE                     31:23     2:39     8:38    13:14   16:01   22:00   24:27   28:19   30:04   30:59   31:23                                  
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 2:39     5:59     4:36    2:47    5:59    2:27    3:52    1:45    0:55    0:24                                  
     2         Jes BUSSOD-AURIENTIS            31:41     2:02     7:32    14:23   17:02   23:27   25:21   29:06   30:28   31:20   31:41                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 2:02     5:30     6:51    2:39    6:25    1:54    3:45    1:22    0:52    0:21                                  
     3         Oriane PELMONT                  37:39     6:14    11:45    18:24   21:21   27:43   29:59   34:27   36:13   37:18   37:39                                  
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  6:14     5:31     6:39    2:57    6:22    2:16    4:28    1:46    1:05    0:21                                  
     4         Maylis DENAIX                   46:19     2:11    10:26    20:14   23:58   34:36   39:10   42:36   44:39   45:52   46:19                                  
               IMP011 7403RA                             2:11     8:15     9:48    3:44   10:38    4:34    3:26    2:03    1:13    0:27                                  
     5         Maelle CAILLIAU               1:06:44     4:21    13:48    19:44   23:08   38:33   47:07   59:34 1:04:42 1:06:18 1:06:44                                  
               7108BO CLUB COURSE D'ORIEN                4:21     9:27     5:56    3:24   15:25    8:34   12:27    5:08    1:36    0:26                                  



Hommes Benjamins  (11)                       2.7 km  45 m   9 P                             
                                                       1(206)   2(213)    3(36)  4(203)   5(51)  6(224)   7(42)  8(229)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Loic CAPBERN                    28:13     2:03     7:17    13:31   15:59   20:33   22:33   25:24   26:46   27:49   28:13                                  
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 2:03     5:14     6:14    2:28    4:34    2:00    2:51    1:22    1:03    0:24                                  
     2         Leo FONTES                      42:19     2:49     9:51    23:26   27:23   34:35   36:35   39:29   40:48   41:53   42:19                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                2:49     7:02    13:35    3:57    7:12    2:00    2:54    1:19    1:05    0:26                                  
     3         Marian BASSET                   43:25     3:14    12:45    18:59   23:00   29:45   33:19   39:32   41:47   42:58   43:25                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 3:14     9:31     6:14    4:01    6:45    3:34    6:13    2:15    1:11    0:27                                  
     4         Titouan BREMAUD                 45:51     2:11     8:42    19:04   22:21   31:52   35:14   41:16   43:52   45:22   45:51                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                2:11     6:31    10:22    3:17    9:31    3:22    6:02    2:36    1:30    0:29                                  
     5         Ludovic ARGERICH                50:09     7:58    13:28    19:29   22:09   29:16   33:52   45:32   47:55   49:38   50:09                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                   7:58     5:30     6:01    2:40    7:07    4:36   11:40    2:23    1:43    0:31                                  
     6         Alexis RINGOT                   51:34     2:49    10:04    17:32   21:45   29:47   36:38   47:47   49:50   51:01   51:34                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           2:49     7:15     7:28    4:13    8:02    6:51   11:09    2:03    1:11    0:33                                  
     7         Milan LACASSIN                  53:13     3:46    10:45    26:25   31:20   39:38   43:18   48:55   51:31   52:47   53:13                                  
               7707IF ORIENTATION PLEIN A                3:46     6:59    15:40    4:55    8:18    3:40    5:37    2:36    1:16    0:26                                  
     8         Valentin MAZARS               1:10:11     5:13    35:14    45:14   49:37   57:00   59:40 1:06:28 1:08:34 1:09:46 1:10:11                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                5:13    30:01    10:00    4:23    7:23    2:40    6:48    2:06    1:12    0:25                                  
     9         Mickaël ROUSSEAU              1:12:12     3:25    15:39    47:33   51:40   59:06 1:01:43 1:08:32 1:10:37 1:11:45 1:12:12                                  
               6307AU BALISE 63                          3:25    12:14    31:54    4:07    7:26    2:37    6:49    2:05    1:08    0:27                                  
    10         Simon BARRIER                 1:43:37    11:46    33:16    54:09   59:40 1:16:02 1:25:34 1:32:30 1:41:28 1:43:11 1:43:37                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  11:46    21:30    20:53    5:31   16:22    9:32    6:56    8:58    1:43    0:26                                  

               Valentin DUTEIL                    pm     6:00    11:25    17:33   20:04   27:15   31:50   -----   41:24   42:44   43:15                                  
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                6:00     5:25     6:08    2:31    7:11    4:35            9:34    1:20    0:31                                  



Dames Benjamines  (7)                        2.7 km  45 m   9 P                             
                                                       1(206)   2(213)    3(36)  4(203)   5(51)  6(224)   7(42)  8(229)  9(200)       A                                  

     1         Isia BASSET                     27:53     1:57     7:18    11:41   13:56   19:58   22:20   25:08   26:28   27:29   27:53                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 1:57     5:21     4:23    2:15    6:02    2:22    2:48    1:20    1:01    0:24                                  
     2         Andrea LETOUBLON                29:18     1:59     7:41    13:45   16:01   21:06   23:18   26:34   27:53   28:53   29:18                                  
               7404RA ANNECY SPORTS ORIEN                1:59     5:42     6:04    2:16    5:05    2:12    3:16    1:19    1:00    0:25                                  
     3         Mathilde SUDRES                 37:18     4:02    10:07    15:51   18:34   25:38   29:14   33:00   34:35   36:52   37:18                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                4:02     6:05     5:44    2:43    7:04    3:36    3:46    1:35    2:17    0:26                                  
     4         Julia BIHEL                     58:43    11:02    17:48    33:20   36:35   44:43   47:33   53:32   56:00   58:10   58:43                                  
               4203RA ORIENT EXPRESS42                  11:02     6:46    15:32    3:15    8:08    2:50    5:59    2:28    2:10    0:33                                  
     5         Lou DENAIX                    1:04:47     3:34    11:36    17:29   21:04   36:26   45:16   57:28 1:02:41 1:04:20 1:04:47                                  
               IMP011 7403RA                             3:34     8:02     5:53    3:35   15:22    8:50   12:12    5:13    1:39    0:27                                  
     6         Perrine BONDIVENNE            1:32:14     3:45    26:05    37:44   47:31 1:07:53 1:15:01 1:26:25 1:30:05 1:31:47 1:32:14                                  
               8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTATION                 3:45    22:20    11:39    9:47   20:22    7:08   11:24    3:40    1:42    0:27                                  
     7         Philina FAYE                  1:38:38     3:42    28:33    49:13   54:48 1:11:21 1:20:30 1:27:31 1:36:26 1:38:14 1:38:38                                  
               4802LR Mende Orientation                  3:42    24:51    20:40    5:35   16:33    9:09    7:01    8:55    1:48    0:24                                  



Initiation Jalonné  (14)                     1.5 km  25 m   5 P                             
                                                        1(51)    2(49)   3(215)  4(229)  5(200)       A                                                                  

     1         Romain FIGUIERE                 12:52     3:47     7:58     9:18   10:37   12:30   12:52                                                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                3:47     4:11     1:20    1:19    1:53    0:22                                                                  
     2         Beatrice FALGA                  13:41     3:48     8:23    10:29   11:56   13:18   13:41                                                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 3:48     4:35     2:06    1:27    1:22    0:23                                                                  
     3         Remi VILLEDIEU                  13:52     3:58     8:06    10:06   11:32   13:20   13:52                                                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           3:58     4:08     2:00    1:26    1:48    0:32                                                                  
     4         Olivier FONTES                  14:26     4:13     7:58    10:11   11:51   13:49   14:26                                                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                4:13     3:45     2:13    1:40    1:58    0:37                                                                  
     5         Solange BAHEGNE                 15:17     3:37     7:33    11:45   13:30   14:47   15:17                                                                  
               6309AU C.S.A. 28° REGIMENT                3:37     3:56     4:12    1:45    1:17    0:30                                                                  
     6         Thomas MAZARS                   15:58     4:04     8:27    12:25   14:04   15:25   15:58                                                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                4:04     4:23     3:58    1:39    1:21    0:33                                                                  
     7         Mayeul DEFERAUDY                16:10     6:57    10:44    13:24   14:44   15:41   16:10                                                                  
               2108BO TALANT SPORT ORIENT                6:57     3:47     2:40    1:20    0:57    0:29                                                                  
     8         Loic LAPASSET                   16:16     4:04     8:02    11:45   13:39   15:41   16:16                                                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                4:04     3:58     3:43    1:54    2:02    0:35                                                                  
     9         Baptiste GIRE                   21:04     5:34    13:23    16:55   18:39   20:32   21:04                                                                  
               7305RA POLE D'ORIENTATION                 5:34     7:49     3:32    1:44    1:53    0:32                                                                  
    10         Julie MAZARS                    21:33     6:55    13:28    16:35   18:28   20:48   21:33                                                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROU                6:55     6:33     3:07    1:53    2:20    0:45                                                                  
    11         Lucile FIGUIERE                 30:53    20:38    25:53    27:26   28:54   30:28   30:53                                                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA               20:38     5:15     1:33    1:28    1:34    0:25                                                                  
    12         Juliette BASSET                 35:17     8:29    19:05    24:18   28:49   33:38   35:17                                                                  
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 8:29    10:36     5:13    4:31    4:49    1:39                                                                  
    13         Johan BLAISE                  1:04:48    38:30    47:03    53:01   58:21 1:04:17 1:04:48                                                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU               38:30     8:33     5:58    5:20    5:56    0:31                                                                  
    14         Maël BLAISE                   1:07:51    41:52    50:27    56:03 1:01:24 1:07:19 1:07:51                                                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE COU               41:52     8:35     5:36    5:21    5:55    0:32                                                                  



Initiation Court  (2)                        2.9 km  55 m   11 P                            
                                                       1(212)   2(221)   3(213)   4(36)  5(217)  6(203)   7(51)  8(224)  9(215) 10(229) 11(200)        A                 

     1         Valentin PRETET               1:30:49    24:31    33:06    38:19   52:32   55:56   58:15 1:08:52 1:18:22 1:23:53 1:29:00 1:30:28  1:30:49                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA               24:31     8:35     5:13   14:13    3:24    2:19   10:37    9:30    5:31    5:07    1:28     0:21                 
     2         Germaine VUILLET              3:34:19    22:55    50:21  1:04:55 1:23:41 1:56:43 2:05:47 3:00:10 3:08:45 3:22:22 3:26:55 3:32:22  3:34:19                 
               2105BO ASS. DE DECOUVERTE                22:55    27:26    14:34   18:46   33:02    9:04   54:23    8:35   13:37    4:33    5:27     1:57                 



Initiation Moyen  (3)                        4.1 km  90 m   14 P                            
                                                       1(206)    2(35)   3(213)  4(221)   5(45)   6(46)   7(44)   8(36)  9(203)  10(34)  11(54)   12(42) 13(229) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                            

     1         Frederique PRETET             1:26:17     3:57    13:42    16:50   22:17   25:49   32:33   44:19   55:32   59:38 1:08:55 1:16:36  1:22:04 1:24:07 1:25:40 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                3:57     9:45     3:08    5:27    3:32    6:44   11:46   11:13    4:06    9:17    7:41     5:28    2:03    1:33 
                                                      1:26:17                                                                                                            
                                                         0:37                                                                                                            
     2         Antoine PRETET                1:40:57     2:18     8:40    10:50   15:02   18:19 1:06:57 1:12:48 1:18:40 1:22:16 1:28:35 1:34:13  1:37:25 1:39:25 1:40:40 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTA                2:18     6:22     2:10    4:12    3:17   48:38    5:51    5:52    3:36    6:19    5:38     3:12    2:00    1:15 
                                                      1:40:57                                                                                                            
                                                         0:17                                                                                                            
     3         J-Luc VILLEDIEU               3:11:08    31:07  1:10:40  1:22:23 1:44:11 1:49:05 2:06:15 2:14:20 2:22:48 2:27:40 2:38:18 2:46:31  3:06:17 3:09:16 3:10:36 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                          31:07    39:33    11:43   21:48    4:54   17:10    8:05    8:28    4:52   10:38    8:13    19:46    2:59    1:20 
                                                      3:11:08                                                                                                            
                                                         0:32                                                                                                            



Hommes Senior E  (13)                        12.3 km  305 m   26 P                          
                                                        1(57)    2(39)    3(56)  4(210)  5(230)  6(208)  7(209)  8(207)  9(205) 10(216) 11(214)  12(223) 13(225) 14(222) 
                                                      15(219)   16(44)  17(218) 18(202) 19(212)  20(40)  21(35) 22(220) 23(232)  24(53)  25(48)  26(200)       A         

     1         Philippe PAGE                 1:56:03     3:51     7:51    19:24   21:59   25:19   28:50   31:39   35:08   39:41   51:24   58:18  1:03:46 1:08:30 1:10:37 
               6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION                 3:51     4:00    11:33    2:35    3:20    3:31    2:49    3:29    4:33   11:43    6:54     5:28    4:44    2:07 
                                                      1:14:31  1:19:22  1:23:14 1:25:51 1:28:25 1:32:10 1:34:05 1:38:26 1:47:07 1:50:15 1:53:58  1:55:42 1:56:03         
                                                         3:54     4:51     3:52    2:37    2:34    3:45    1:55    4:21    8:41    3:08    3:43     1:44    0:21         
     2         Thibaul BANON-SELVES          2:00:35     4:11    10:28    22:17   24:48   27:39   32:00   35:39   39:14   44:26   58:47 1:01:52  1:07:14 1:13:49 1:15:49 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                4:11     6:17    11:49    2:31    2:51    4:21    3:39    3:35    5:12   14:21    3:05     5:22    6:35    2:00 
                                                      1:19:59  1:25:22  1:29:37 1:32:02 1:33:49 1:36:37 1:38:35 1:46:58 1:52:54 1:55:37 1:58:35  2:00:16 2:00:35         
                                                         4:10     5:23     4:15    2:25    1:47    2:48    1:58    8:23    5:56    2:43    2:58     1:41    0:19         
     3         Stephane DUMORTIER            2:16:07     4:57    14:24    30:03   32:54   34:20   36:05   40:36   44:35   49:10 1:03:33 1:17:00  1:22:32 1:27:25 1:29:45 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  4:57     9:27    15:39    2:51    1:26    1:45    4:31    3:59    4:35   14:23   13:27     5:32    4:53    2:20 
                                                      1:34:00  1:39:06  1:43:37 1:46:49 1:48:41 1:51:46 1:53:41 1:58:06 2:05:27 2:09:15 2:13:56  2:15:45 2:16:07         
                                                         4:15     5:06     4:31    3:12    1:52    3:05    1:55    4:25    7:21    3:48    4:41     1:49    0:22         
     4         Laurent MARIAC                2:17:53     4:44     9:24    25:23   29:07   30:17   33:28   42:22   46:03   50:20 1:06:09 1:09:52  1:15:25 1:20:53 1:24:14 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 4:44     4:40    15:59    3:44    1:10    3:11    8:54    3:41    4:17   15:49    3:43     5:33    5:28    3:21 
                                                      1:28:35  1:34:04  1:38:35 1:41:55 1:43:26 1:48:44 1:51:01 1:56:13 2:04:13 2:09:00 2:15:36  2:17:30 2:17:53         
                                                         4:21     5:29     4:31    3:20    1:31    5:18    2:17    5:12    8:00    4:47    6:36     1:54    0:23         
     5         Franck DECHAVANNE             2:25:13     5:49    11:16    27:34   30:22   40:24   42:17   45:48   51:21   57:15 1:12:57 1:19:51  1:24:36 1:30:54 1:33:22 
               6911RA CLUB DES SPORTS DE                 5:49     5:27    16:18    2:48   10:02    1:53    3:31    5:33    5:54   15:42    6:54     4:45    6:18    2:28 
                                                      1:38:13  1:44:11  1:49:21 1:53:04 1:55:06 1:59:14 2:01:39 2:06:33 2:14:38 2:18:27 2:22:36  2:24:49 2:25:13         
                                                         4:51     5:58     5:10    3:43    2:02    4:08    2:25    4:54    8:05    3:49    4:09     2:13    0:24         
     6         J-Marc DELAUME                2:28:25     7:15    12:16    26:28   31:38   33:02   36:00   39:38   43:22   48:59 1:03:43 1:08:55  1:14:21 1:21:19 1:24:14 
               7703IF C.S.L. DE LA GENDAR                7:15     5:01    14:12    5:10    1:24    2:58    3:38    3:44    5:37   14:44    5:12     5:26    6:58    2:55 
                                                      1:28:32  1:34:07  1:44:01 1:47:44 1:50:46 1:54:57 1:57:20 2:03:32 2:13:34 2:21:20 2:25:58  2:28:02 2:28:25         
                                                         4:18     5:35     9:54    3:43    3:02    4:11    2:23    6:12   10:02    7:46    4:38     2:04    0:23         
     7         Johann LASOUCHE               2:30:47     3:54     8:16    30:58   33:08   34:07   36:33   40:23   46:17   52:01 1:06:30 1:10:57  1:15:54 1:21:12 1:24:13 
               5407LO C.S.A. DU 53° RT DE                3:54     4:22    22:42    2:10    0:59    2:26    3:50    5:54    5:44   14:29    4:27     4:57    5:18    3:01 
                                                      1:32:43  1:39:04  1:47:33 1:50:39 1:52:24 1:56:01 1:58:06 2:03:50 2:18:35 2:24:09 2:27:45  2:30:19 2:30:47         
                                                         8:30     6:21     8:29    3:06    1:45    3:37    2:05    5:44   14:45    5:34    3:36     2:34    0:28         
     8         Laurent LAINE                 2:31:08     5:19    13:23    35:16   38:48   40:11   42:14   47:27   51:19   58:32 1:18:05 1:23:12  1:30:17 1:36:22 1:39:14 
               7709IF UNION SPORTIVE MELU                5:19     8:04    21:53    3:32    1:23    2:03    5:13    3:52    7:13   19:33    5:07     7:05    6:05    2:52 
                                                      1:44:20  1:49:48  1:57:37 2:01:53 2:04:06 2:07:42 2:10:31 2:15:21 2:21:54 2:25:03 2:28:40  2:30:45 2:31:08         
                                                         5:06     5:28     7:49    4:16    2:13    3:36    2:49    4:50    6:33    3:09    3:37     2:05    0:23         
     9         Neil DOBBS                    2:38:08     4:32    10:31    26:14   32:12   47:21   51:55   56:56 1:01:05 1:06:54 1:21:26 1:30:15  1:35:44 1:40:46 1:43:10 
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEB                4:32     5:59    15:43    5:58   15:09    4:34    5:01    4:09    5:49   14:32    8:49     5:29    5:02    2:24 
                                                      1:47:27  1:52:56  1:58:36 2:01:58 2:04:00 2:08:27 2:10:45 2:15:38 2:25:34 2:31:09 2:35:53  2:37:46 2:38:08         
                                                         4:17     5:29     5:40    3:22    2:02    4:27    2:18    4:53    9:56    5:35    4:44     1:53    0:22         
    10         Raphael STEFANINI             2:46:01     4:30    11:02    27:24   35:07   43:11   50:04   54:32   58:07 1:02:17 1:15:29 1:31:09  1:37:24 1:42:51 1:46:21 
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                4:30     6:32    16:22    7:43    8:04    6:53    4:28    3:35    4:10   13:12   15:40     6:15    5:27    3:30 
                                                      1:50:56  1:56:28  2:06:08 2:08:58 2:10:59 2:14:52 2:16:54 2:24:22 2:33:25 2:39:07 2:43:45  2:45:37 2:46:01         
                                                         4:35     5:32     9:40    2:50    2:01    3:53    2:02    7:28    9:03    5:42    4:38     1:52    0:24         
    11         Thomas FLORIOT                2:47:45     4:10    18:06    31:33   43:15   45:13   47:50   51:24   56:23 1:02:24 1:16:51 1:20:20  1:25:42 1:31:52 1:34:01 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTA                4:10    13:56    13:27   11:42    1:58    2:37    3:34    4:59    6:01   14:27    3:29     5:22    6:10    2:09 
                                                      1:39:06  1:45:18  1:55:48 1:58:54 2:05:00 2:09:48 2:12:32 2:18:57 2:33:29 2:38:47 2:44:05  2:46:53 2:47:45         
                                                         5:05     6:12    10:30    3:06    6:06    4:48    2:44    6:25   14:32    5:18    5:18     2:48    0:52         
    12         Patrick DUSIGNE               3:04:37     5:30    10:54    31:51   34:59   36:19   40:51   43:48   48:39   53:50 1:11:24 1:26:24  1:31:23 1:37:06 1:39:54 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                           5:30     5:24    20:57    3:08    1:20    4:32    2:57    4:51    5:11   17:34   15:00     4:59    5:43    2:48 
                                                      1:43:39  1:54:11  2:06:06 2:09:20 2:11:25 2:15:13 2:17:22 2:22:20 2:46:16 2:56:33 3:01:45  3:04:10 3:04:37         
                                                         3:45    10:32    11:55    3:14    2:05    3:48    2:09    4:58   23:56   10:17    5:12     2:25    0:27         

               J-Charles BARITAUX                 pm     5:15    10:39    27:58   33:04   49:09   52:01 1:05:58 1:12:28 1:18:00 1:35:12   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEB                5:15     5:24    17:19    5:06   16:05    2:52   13:57    6:30    5:32   17:12                                  
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
                                                                                                                                                                         



Dames Senior E  (6)                          6.5 km  245 m   13 P                           
                                                       1(201)   2(211)   3(210)  4(208)  5(209)  6(205)  7(204)  8(218)  9(225) 10(222) 11(232)   12(48) 13(200)       A 

     1         Celine DODIN                  1:00:32     5:27    13:20    17:48   21:58   25:31   32:29   35:36   40:14   47:27   49:37   52:56    58:24 1:00:11 1:00:32 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES ORIEN                5:27     7:53     4:28    4:10    3:33    6:58    3:07    4:38    7:13    2:10    3:19     5:28    1:47    0:21 
     2         Celine DEFLANDRE              1:26:08     6:31    18:10    25:13   29:53   34:35   42:51   46:22   53:23 1:07:40 1:10:47 1:16:08  1:23:20 1:25:40 1:26:08 
               4201RA NATURE ORIENTATION                 6:31    11:39     7:03    4:40    4:42    8:16    3:31    7:01   14:17    3:07    5:21     7:12    2:20    0:28 
     3         Julia SVANTESSON              1:27:15     6:48    16:43    24:58   31:03   35:19   44:06   49:09   56:09 1:08:38 1:11:26 1:17:10  1:24:32 1:26:49 1:27:15 
               3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES                  6:48     9:55     8:15    6:05    4:16    8:47    5:03    7:00   12:29    2:48    5:44     7:22    2:17    0:26 
     4         Cindy BECU                    1:30:56     5:25    17:24    24:36   27:46   31:42   38:11   48:53   54:33 1:05:53 1:14:45 1:21:54  1:28:27 1:30:30 1:30:56 
               6008PI NOYON COURSE D'ORIE                5:25    11:59     7:12    3:10    3:56    6:29   10:42    5:40   11:20    8:52    7:09     6:33    2:03    0:26 
     5         Valer BERGER-CAPBERN          1:57:42     6:42    18:45    26:00   29:49   50:03 1:02:37 1:16:30 1:22:50 1:34:01 1:37:20 1:43:59  1:54:34 1:57:15 1:57:42 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE                 6:42    12:03     7:15    3:49   20:14   12:34   13:53    6:20   11:11    3:19    6:39    10:35    2:41    0:27 
     6         Susan BELL                    2:17:02     8:15    22:40    30:24   35:17   53:05 1:01:35 1:07:49 1:18:33 1:33:23 1:37:02 2:01:21  2:14:12 2:16:34 2:17:02 
               IRL Irlande                               8:15    14:25     7:44    4:53   17:48    8:30    6:14   10:44   14:50    3:39   24:19    12:51    2:22    0:28 



Hommes Espoir E  (3)                         9.3 km  260 m   20 P                           
                                                        1(41)   2(227)   3(226)  4(201)  5(220)  6(222)   7(52)  8(236)  9(231) 10(210) 11(230)  12(208) 13(233) 14(204) 
                                                       15(44)  16(217)   17(55)  18(50)  19(53) 20(200)       A                                                          

     1         Alban DALBERTO                1:18:11     3:10     7:12     8:45   11:23   18:30   21:13   23:20   25:44   29:23   42:21   43:47    45:50   51:21   55:44 
               2605RA VALENCE SPORTS ORIE                3:10     4:02     1:33    2:38    7:07    2:43    2:07    2:24    3:39   12:58    1:26     2:03    5:31    4:23 
                                                      1:03:56  1:07:57  1:10:25 1:13:36 1:15:32 1:17:55 1:18:11                                                          
                                                         8:12     4:01     2:28    3:11    1:56    2:23    0:16                                                          
     2         Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI          1:47:02     3:31     8:35    10:31   14:01   22:51   26:52   29:32   38:35   42:36   51:24   57:24  1:00:00 1:05:06 1:16:27 
               2108BO TALANT SPORT ORIENT                3:31     5:04     1:56    3:30    8:50    4:01    2:40    9:03    4:01    8:48    6:00     2:36    5:06   11:21 
                                                      1:25:35  1:30:32  1:34:46 1:38:33 1:42:01 1:46:38 1:47:02                                                          
                                                         9:08     4:57     4:14    3:47    3:28    4:37    0:24                                                          

               Romain BRUNERIE                    pm     3:03     8:22    10:30   17:37   26:23   30:26   33:15   38:25   42:49   54:54   56:27    -----   -----   ----- 
               IMP001 6906RA                             3:03     5:19     2:08    7:07    8:46    4:03    2:49    5:10    4:24   12:05    1:33                          
                                                        -----    -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:30:14 1:30:43                                                          
                                                                                                  33:47    0:29                                                          



Dames Espoir E  (2)                          5.8 km  175 m   14 P                           
                                                        1(58)   2(226)   3(204)  4(211)  5(231)  6(223)  7(222)   8(55)  9(234) 10(225)  11(53)  12(235)  13(48) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                            

     1         Capucine VERCELLOTTI          1:01:23     4:21     6:55    11:58   18:56   22:58   26:25   33:58   38:59   41:55   43:19   50:39    54:39   58:55 1:01:01 
               IMP005 2508FC                             4:21     2:34     5:03    6:58    4:02    3:27    7:33    5:01    2:56    1:24    7:20     4:00    4:16    2:06 
                                                      1:01:23           1:00:03                                                                                          
                                                         0:22              *229                                                                                          
     2         Fanny BOHER                   1:22:01     4:48     8:24    14:15   22:57   29:24   33:54   45:04   56:23   59:55 1:01:53 1:11:04  1:15:05 1:19:21 1:21:38 
               7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIV                4:48     3:36     5:51    8:42    6:27    4:30   11:10   11:19    3:32    1:58    9:11     4:01    4:16    2:17 
                                                      1:22:01                                                                                                            
                                                         0:23