O'QUERCY - Championnat/Challenge Sud-Ouest des Clubslun. 24/04/06 21:07
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                    Temps 
             Nom                            Né   Temps 


H-FFCO/Sud-Ouest  (5)       

    1     52 SAGC 3308AQ 52                          2:02:06 
             GUITTARD Joel                  72   32:41 
             TALON J-Michel                 68 1:14:45 
             QUEYROI Laurent                73   14:40 

    2     60 CORREZE C 1905LI 60                     2:03:51 
             PENAUD J-Francois              69   38:44 
             VALETTE Pierre                 72 1:05:38 
             FRANCOIS J-Emile               84   19:29 

    3     53 SAGC 3308AQ 53                          2:08:23 
             QUEYROI Henri                  44   44:41 
             THUAUDET Olivier               76   58:27 
             GAZAVE Guy                     49   25:15 

    4     69 COOL 6408AQ 69                          2:55:24 
             LAVALLEE J-Claude              59   54:25 
             PLUYE Jean                     58 1:26:57 
             LEMBEZAT Christian             49   34:02 

    5     71 SCOR 8203MP 71                          3:03:24 
             MARUEJOULS Daniel              47 1:12:07 
             LIPNICK ChristiAN                 1:16:13 
             FRUCON Jonathan                     35:04 




H-FFCO/Autres  (1)          

    1     73 ATSCO 1705PC 73                         2:27:27 
             MARTIN J-Charles               61   31:50 
             PERROGON Frederic              64 1:28:56 
             RICHARDAUD Bruno               63   26:41 




H-Open  (1)                 

    1     58 Open Open 58                            2:31:50 
             DAVID Jean Paul                     50:37 
             VOEGEL David                        58:58 
             CLERGET Jerome                      42:15 




F-FFCO/Sud-Ouest  (2)       

    1     59 SAGC 3308AQ 59                          2:21:41 
             DUBROCA. Monique               47   44:36 
             DUBROCA Christelle                1:17:07 
             LLUELL Celine                  85   19:58 

    2     70 COOL 6408AQ 70                          3:57:29 
             LEMBEZAT Christine             53 1:11:54 
             GARROS Jocelyne                49 1:51:25 
             LAVALLEE M-France              58   54:10 




F-Open  (1)                 

          63 Open Open 63 - FCSAD                         pm 
             DIRRINGER M-Claude             48 1:37:16 
             GUIGNARD M-Christine           58      pm 
             MASSON Patricia                57         




M-FFCO/Sud-Ouest  (9)       

    1     65 MURET 3104MP 65                         2:11:38 
             BELIGNY Christine                   51:20 
             COSTEDOAT Bruno                   1:00:28 
             GRELON Agnes                        19:50 

    2     66 MURET 3104MP 66                         2:15:26 
             FRANCK Joel                         52:16 
             GRELON Patrice                      59:47 
             NEMETH Gabriella                    23:23 

    3     51 BROSouston 4012AQ 51                    2:19:03 
             MARTINEZ Catherine             58   57:48 
             MARTINEZ Francois              60   53:57 
             MARTINEZ Pierre                97   27:18 

    4     56 SAGC 3308AQ 56                          2:30:04 
             COURNUT Alain                  47   56:54 
             BATTISTA J-Francois            55 1:09:31 
             GAZAVE Martine                 50   23:39 

    5     54 SAGC 3308AQ 54                          2:44:50 
             CHAMBON Philippe               67   51:03 
             GADEAU Gerard                  61 1:22:58 
             CAZALA Dominique               57   30:49 

    6     50 BROSouston 4012AQ 50                    3:19:52 
             LAVIELLE Alain                 45   41:13 
             DAYON Pierre                   52 2:02:41 
             LAGOIDET Colette               35   35:58 


          55 SAGC 3308AQ 55                               pm 
             GAZAVE Julien                  79      pm 
             CRABOS Didier                  59         
             LARMINACH Genevieve            46   41:43 

          57 SAGC 3308AQ 57                               pm 
             LARMINACH Andre                42      pm 
             FOURGASSIE Alain               50 1:19:51 
             QUEYROI Yvette                            

          62 ASS.CO.PA 4704AQ 62                          pm 
             BRESOLIN Corinne                  2:11:22 
             POISSON Christine                      pm 
             POISSON Melvina                     57:29 




M-FFCO/Autres  (2)          

    1     67 COORE 1104LR 67                         2:03:53 
             SANT Guilhem                        31:48 
             CAVARROC Jerome                   1:03:50 
             DUCHASSIN Audrey                    28:15 


          68 MSO 3408LR 68                                pm 
             DELHOTAL Valerie               68      pm 
             DELHOTAL Christophe            68 1:17:04 
             DELHOTAL Nathan                96   48:51 




M-Open  (3)                 

    1     72 Open Open 72                            1:43:01 
             SCHLATTER Brigitte                  39:02 
             MOSER Adrian                        40:36 
             CHANDEYSSON Luc                     23:23 

    2     61 Open Open 61                            2:29:04 
             EGGLI Margrit                     1:03:26 
             EGGLI Roland                      1:03:23 
             BOUCHE Sylvie                       22:15 

    3     74 Open Open 74                            2:50:46 
             SZYMOREK Deborah                  1:11:44 
             DUCHEMIN Jean                     1:18:46 
             BEHOTEGUY Bernard                   20:16