Nationale AUVERGNE 2006dim. 08/10/2006 21:03
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Hommes Seniors Elite  (81 8.4 km  440 m   26 P    

    1     83 Jörn SUNDBY                     NOR BEKKELAGET                1:18:35 
    2     53 J-Baptiste BOURRIN           79 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:19:12 
    3     42 Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                   1:19:18 
    4     54 Yoann GARDE                  84 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:20:37 
    5     32 J-Michel PARZYCH             81 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:22:48 
    6     34 Nicolas FILET                75 3705CE COTS                   1:22:57 
    7     11 Philippe BOUSSER             69 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:24:36 
    8     46 Gilles PERRIN                68 4201RA NOSE                   1:25:21 
    9     33 Mickael BLANCHARD            82 3705CE COTS                   1:27:45 
   10     21 Matthieu PUECH               78 8311AZ POLES                  1:29:06 
   11     80 Laurent DECHAVANNE           78 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:29:39 
   12     65 Stephane DUMORTIER           70 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:29:54 
   13     69 Alain MAZY                      BEL ARDOC                     1:32:22 
   14     73 Benjamin MONIER              78 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:32:31 
   15     23 Benoit COCHEY                77 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:34:09 
   16     18 Ondrej KOTECKY               77 5906NO VALMO                  1:34:15 
   17      6 Matthias MAHR                76 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:34:22 
   18     78 Yann LOCATELLI                  7306RA SO ALTITUDE            1:34:45 
   19     81 Jan SKRICKA                     Orienteering Today            1:35:24 
   20     36 Pierre-Mari LESAFFRE         82 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:36:21 
   21      9 Pablo FERRAND                81 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:36:48 
   22     71 Romain BRUNERIE              85 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:36:57 
   23     72 Marc MULLER                  81 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:37:11 
   24     26 Franck DECHAVANNE            76 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:39:20 
   25     22 Thierry CHOMAUD              77 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:40:10 
   26     62 Stephane TOUSSAINT           70 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:42:37 
   27     31 Frederic PARZYCH             78 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:42:48 
   28     77 Pierre MAHIEU                82 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:43:36 
   29     45 Guillaume MANISSOLLE         80 4201RA NOSE                   1:43:57 
   30     37 Erwan HENRY                  81 2104BO VELARS OR              1:44:06 
   31     39 Ludovic RUIZ                 80 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:44:53 
   32     29 Christophe VUITTON           62 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:45:02 
   33     19 Philippe LESAULT             68 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 1:45:26 
   34     64 William BOUVIER              71 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:46:40 
   35     25 Julien LEBORGNE              85 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:48:12 
   36     43 Emmanuel GRANGER             72 4201RA NOSE                   1:50:40 
   37      7 Gael RICARD                  77 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:51:12 
   38     38 Laurent LESTARQUIT           71 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:52:01 
   39     59 Julien RIZZOTTO              80 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:54:38 
   40      5 J-Luc CHANDEZON              78 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:55:19 
   41     28 Matthieu FOURNY              72 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:56:01 
   42      2 Vincent CHASTEL              80 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:57:11 
   43     14 Eric BRASSART                70 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:59:06 
   44     49 Eric VANNIER                 68 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:59:20 
   45     16 Martin LEMENAGER             81 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           2:01:32 
   46     51 Thomas LISSAJOUX             74 1905LI CORREZE CO             2:03:23 
   47     13 Fabric NGUYEN-TRONG          69 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   2:04:53 
   48      8 F-Xavier THIBAULT            82 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:08:36 
   49     57 Thomas COLLETER              74 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 2:09:27 
   50      3 Christophe DIDYME            68 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          2:11:03 
   51      4 David CAYRAC                 73 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          2:17:23 
   52     55 Guillaume RIBOUR             71 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:22:17 
   53      1 Francois JANOD               72 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  2:22:25 
   54     56 Philippe BOBIN               70 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 2:23:48 
   55     10 Julien GAFFURI               79 9404IF AS IGN                 2:24:12 
   56     20 Stephane RUFFIO              72 9210IF O˛ SEINE SPORTS O      2:29:20 
   57     27 Didier FLIPO                 70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:30:29 
   58     44 Stephane DABIN               73 4201RA NOSE                   2:46:26 
   59     52 Fabrice BALP                 75 8404PR O PASSION AVIGNON      2:55:30 
   60     24 Stephane SAOZANET            72 2904BR COATARMOR 29           3:05:12 

          15 Francois CALANDOT            79 1403BN O. CAENNAISE                pm 
          30 Fabrice ERDINGER             75 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O             pm 
          58 David BARRANGER              77 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8      pm 
          66 Nicolas GUETTET              77 3801RA DAUPHINE O.                 pm 
          67 Patrick DUSIGNE              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
          68 Regis FLAMENT                76 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                pm 
          70 Daniel DAVI RECASENS            ESP CATALUNYA                      pm 
          63 Thibaul BANON-SELVES         78 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            Abandon 
          12 Rudy GOUY                    72 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE        abs 
          35 Stephan THOMAS               73 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO            abs 
          47 Thibaut MAGNE                81 4201RA NOSE                       abs 
          61 Kirian MEYER                 84 6804AL CO COLMAR                  abs 
          75 Raphael FLICOTEAUX           80 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI         abs 
   nc     17 Damien RENARD                80 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:05:13 
   nc     40 Benoit PEYVEL                79 2605RA VALENCE SO                  pm 
   nc     41 Thierry GUEORGIOU            79 4201RA NOSE                   1:02:25 
   nc     50 Fabrice VANNIER              72 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:08:45 
   nc     60 Eddie WYMER                  67 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:42:56 
   nc     74 Philippe ADAMSKI             85 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI          pm 
   nc     76 Simon LEROY                  85 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:28:45 
   nc     79 Nicolas GIRSCH               81 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE 1:13:10 



Hommes Espoirs Long  (12) 7.8 km  320 m   25 P    

    1    667 Simon DREVET                 87 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:55:18 
    2    204 Baptiste BAGUEREY            87 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:02:24 
    3   1329 Pierre BOTHOREL              87 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      2:11:05 
    4   1031 Florian MINARD               87 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            2:22:30 
    5    434 Dominique HALLAY             86 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:23:06 
    6   1776 Julien VALLAT                87 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:23:18 
    7   1447 Julien THEZE                 87 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        2:40:16 
    8   1395 Anthony NOYER                86 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR OC    2:47:42 
    9    611 Thomas STEIN                 86 6804AL CO COLMAR              3:15:59 
   10   1328 Florian LEDUC                86 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      3:23:49 

         447 Mickael SOLDA                87 4704AQ ACOPA                      abs 
        1549 Jeremy VERGE                 87 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT     abs 



Hommes Vétérans Cour  (80 2.8 km  110 m   11 P    

    1   1676 Kenneth SVENSSON                SWE FINSPANGS SOK               30:40 
    2    345 Gilles THOMAS                59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             46:32 
    3   1484 Bernard JOUVE                60 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   47:26 
    4    453 Michel ALLANCON              49 2906BR BREST ORIENTATION        47:39 
    5    252 Regis GIRARD                 58 3705CE COTS                     48:32 
    6    251 J-Francois LAURENT           64 3705CE COTS                     50:05 
    7    521 Michel DICKBURT              61 5906NO VALMO                    50:10 
    8    927 Nicolas AVEDIKIAN            59 6008PI NOYON CO                 50:28 
    9    450 J-Pierre ROGER               59 1303PR MARSEILLE CO             51:47 
   10    290 Eric PIGEASSOU               61 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS             52:55 
   11   1175 Xavier BARRIER               59 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        54:23 
   12   1101 Frederic RINGOT              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 55:58 
   13    848 H-Pierre PRAT                57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           57:07 
   14    537 Antoine BECK                 64 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.           57:24 
   15    494 Michel HUROT                 63 8807LO LO SANCHEY               57:46 
   16    934 Yvon JAOUEN                  54 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    1:02:22 
   17   1487 Philippe TOXE                66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:02:52 
   18   1017 Francois CAILLET             60 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:03:54 
   19    931 Claude EVEN                  61 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    1:05:22 
   20    810 Robert RIBEIRO               47 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:05:59 
   21    296 Philippe LAURENT             57 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:06:16 
   22    209 Marc HAURY                   61 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:06:30 
   23    793 Guy GAZAVE                   49 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:06:52 
   24   1131 Guy GEREAUD                  56 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS      1:07:17 
   25    421 Pascal LEBORGNE              60 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:10:07 
   26   1703 Jacques LEROY                55 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:10:13 
   27   1106 J-Luc VILLEDIEU              56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:10:54 
   28   1855 Jacky ORIOL                  58 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:11:23 
   29    772 Pascal VERGNAUD              63 8702LI CSAG LIMOGES           1:13:04 
   30    226 Daniel SCHAMBERGER           58 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:13:48 
   31   1513 Pierre MICHON                56 2104BO VELARS OR              1:15:13 
   32    562 J-Claude DOLLMAN             50 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:15:46 
   33    958 Irenee SCHIAVO               57 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL            1:16:39 
   34    433 J-Pierre HALLAY              54 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:17:55 
   35   1298 Helier WIBART                57 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:17:59 
   36   1526 Dominique MALATRAY           56 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:18:43 
   37    279 J-Marie GAILLARD             57 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:21:32 
   38    527 J-Luc QUENEC'HDU             63 5906NO VALMO                  1:21:50 
   39   1044 J-Baptis DELLAVALLE          58 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:21:52 
   40    911 Paul CORDEIRO-MENDES         60 6008PI NOYON CO               1:22:32 
   41    938 Bernard MOREL                48 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    1:23:25 
   42    796 Denis NERET                     4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:23:33 
   43   1290 Etienne PHILIPPOT            65 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:23:50 
   44   1151 Vincent PEZET                61 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:24:05 
   45    536 J-Pierre BARLET              56 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:24:10 
   46   1857 Gerard VALLAT                58 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:26:47 
   47    544 Renaud GRANSART              61 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:27:57 
   48    524 Philippe PAPIN               65 5906NO VALMO                  1:28:08 
   49    932 Henri GANDON                 38 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    1:28:15 
   50    986 Philippe CHAVEE              66 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:30:19 
   51   1656 J-Paul KIEFFER               49 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO   1:30:59 
   52   1767 Michel AVIRON                60 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:31:31 
   53    568 Bruno ARNOULD                61 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:32:02 
   54   1750 Christian BACHER             65 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:35:54 
   55   1178 Michel BOURRIN               51 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:36:09 
   56   1482 Paul CHINCHOLE               58 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:36:12 
   57   1191 Bertrand MARTIN              65 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:38:52 
   58   1519 Fabrice DOUMET               51 5803BO NIEVRE ORD             1:43:47 
   59   1125 Philippe PERSE               55 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 1:46:43 
   60    435 Rene LAUREAT                 51 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:49:19 
   61    717 Daniel PROST                 41 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:49:25 
   62   1777 Laurent EYMERE               64 6307AU BALISE 63              1:49:35 
   63   1486 Yann ROGIER                  65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:50:24 
   64    820 Eric TOMEO                   65 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:50:48 
   65   1096 J-Francois GRIBOS            58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:51:54 
   66   1236 Pierre BLANC-TRANCHANT       63 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:56:04 
   67   1218 Etienne IZING                42 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:57:34 
   68    489 Alain JOLY                   47 8807LO LO SANCHEY             2:01:12 
   69   1856 Claude PICHON                66 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:08:57 
   70   1666 Alain SAUTY                     SUI CARE VEVEY O              2:10:49 
   71   1496 J-Pier CLEMENT-AGONI         53 2108BO TALANT SO              2:18:11 

        1485 Vincent ROGER                65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION      pm 
         294 Alain BATTELIER              55 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON          pm 
         320 Robert GOUYER                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
        1046 Bernard LAROCHE              59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                pm 
         866 Bruno BARROT                 63 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                abs 
        1431 Michel PERROCHON             60 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE      abs 
        1483 Franck GUERIN                58 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION     abs 
        1735 Jean PINGRENON               57 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE       abs 
         396 Marc FERRARI                 64 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF              abs 



Hommes Juniors  (38)      5.0 km  230 m   17 P    

    1    924 Mathieu AVEDIKIAN            89 6008PI NOYON CO               1:14:33 
    2   1429 Thomas PERROCHON             89 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:17:16 
    3   1693 Francois GUERIOT             89 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:22:50 
    4   1757 Brieuc VIEL                  89 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:23:05 
    5    995 Mathieu KERN-GILLARD         88 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:31:10 
    6    768 Romain STRUTYNSKI            88 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:31:23 
    7    674 Quentin PELMONT              89 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:32:45 
    8    620 J-Baptiste GUY               88 4201RA NOSE                   1:35:27 
    9    383 Anthony REVEILLON            89 8311AZ POLES                  1:42:12 
   10   1498 Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI         88 2108BO TALANT SO              1:42:13 
   11    243 Julien GIRARD                89 3705CE COTS                   1:45:52 
   12   1098 Stephane POUPARD             89 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:48:22 
   13   1354 Baptiste VERDIN              89 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:50:10 
   14   1188 Corentin LEDREAU             89 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:54:03 
   15    619 Raphael BEAL                 88 4201RA NOSE                   1:55:33 
   16    212 Gilles HAURY                 89 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:01:08 
   17    766 Benjamin COUREAU             89 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     2:02:37 
   18   1543 Sebastien CAZELLE            88 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 2:05:50 
   19   1232 Cyril BLANC-TRANCHANT        89 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             2:06:12 
   20    213 Jerome HERLING               89 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:10:16 
   21    225 Pierre SCHAMBERGER           88 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:18:40 
   22    398 Benoit DEROUX                89 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          2:19:54 
   23   1214 Francois LEPERSONNIC         89 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   2:20:34 
   24   1308 Alexandre FAVRE              89 6915RA BEAUJOLAIS SO          2:46:52 
   25   1216 Frederic PAYELLE             88 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   3:00:45 
   26   1558 Vincent ROUX                 88 7703IF CSLGMELUN              3:03:25 
   27   1287 Arnaud DUTEIL                89 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          3:10:51 
   28    416 Romain THOMAS                89 2904BR COATARMOR 29           3:11:13 
   29    747 Pierre DESBREST              89 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    3:26:41 
   30   1694 Maxime LAMINETTE             88 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     3:51:02 

        1333 Xavier GIBIAT                88 8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU      pm 
        1015 Vincent CAILLET              89 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                 pm 
        1416 Simon BLUM                   88 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE      pm 
        1150 Lois PEZET                   89 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG      pm 
         372 Guillaume BONODEAU           88 2605RA VALENCE SO                  pm 
        1756 Sebastien HERBERT            89 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN      pm 
         242 Martin DESPLAT               89 3705CE COTS                       abs 
        1099 Thibaut POUPARD              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



Hommes Vétérans 2  (138)  4.7 km  190 m   19 P    

    1    598 Michel DUBOC                 56 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:00:37 
    2    260 Etienne BOUSSER              47 7701IF CSEIS                  1:00:50 
    3    262 Jean DERMINE                 50 7701IF CSEIS                  1:02:48 
    4    261 Daniel CHARRIER              54 7701IF CSEIS                  1:02:58 
    5    263 Alain GUILLON                50 7701IF CSEIS                  1:03:30 
    6    464 Gilles COUPAT                55 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:05:20 
    7    782 Paul DARTHIAIL Jean          48 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:06:47 
    8    609 Bernard PICHOL               56 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:07:29 
    9    224 Roland PAPON                 52 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:08:42 
   10    258 Philippe BARDES              54 7701IF CSEIS                  1:10:39 
   11   1783 Hanruedi SCHLATTER              SUI OLK WIGGERTAL             1:12:50 
   12    776 Philipp BEZIRDJOGLOU         53 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:12:52 
   13    333 Bernard PERICHON             47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:13:46 
   14   1195 J-Pierre CAMPOS              48 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:15:24 
   15   1426 J-Claude PEREIRA             49 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:15:57 
   16    966 Christian ESCUDIE            53 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:16:45 
   17   1446 Christian GAUTHIER           53 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:16:50 
   18   1338 Jacky RABEUF                 51 0203PI AVENTURE RAID O        1:16:55 
   19    606 Bernard OUDIN                52 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:17:27 
   20   1091 Denys SCHMITT                50 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:18:36 
   21   1670 Rolf HEDIGER                    SUI SKOG-FRIBOURG             1:18:51 
   22    951 J-Cla BAJAC-LEYANTOU         52 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:20:08 
   23   1424 Michel PARZYCH               52 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:20:15 
   24    653 Richard BRISEPIERRE          54 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:20:43 
   25   1361 Jacques CORDIER              47 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   1:21:41 
   26   1663 J-Luc CUCHE                     SUI CARE VEVEY O              1:22:07 
   27   1587 Jacques SCHMIDT              56 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:23:00 
   27    259 Jacky BAROUX                 56 7701IF CSEIS                  1:23:00 
   29   1621 Patrick TARDY                56 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN           1:24:02 
   30    408 Herve CABON                  47 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:24:11 
   31    483 Andre HERMET                 56 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:24:19 
   32    861 Stephane KAJAK               52 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:24:25 
   33    733 Aime LOUAT                   50 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:25:37 
   34    253 J-Christophe LAFUT           54 3705CE COTS                   1:26:27 
   35    304 Alain RUAUD                  48 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:26:37 
   36   1311 J-Marie FATH                 54 5413LO CLUB ORIENTATION DE PI 1:26:59 
   37    985 Christian CACHARD            56 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:27:23 
   38    295 J-Michel CERINI              54 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:27:31 
   39    897 Christian VUILLET            46 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:27:38 
   40    684 Daniel FAIVRE                54 7004FC VESOUL HTE-SAONE O     1:27:39 
   41    316 J-Louis GOFFRE               54 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:27:56 
   42    417 Christian DEVOYON            54 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:28:22 
   43    502 Bertrand PATURET             48 6009PI CO COMPIEGNE           1:29:15 
   44    369 Alain ANTOINE                47 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:29:17 
   45   1633 Bernard BEHOTEGUY            47 7512IF RAID O. PARIS          1:29:18 
   46    601 Andre MERTZ                  51 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:29:44 
   47   1023 Daniel PAPILLON              54 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:30:15 
   48   1045 J-Raymond PORTES             54 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:30:16 
   49   1506 Claudio MANO                 49 2104BO VELARS OR              1:30:27 
   50    695 J-Philippe STEFANINI         54 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:31:59 
   51   1305 Robert BASTARD               50 6915RA BEAUJOLAIS SO          1:32:43 
   52   1491 Philippe LELOUP              55 7808IF MONTIGNY SO            1:33:33 
   53    335 Patrick PREVOST              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:34:17 
   54   1617 Andre HALLOUARD              50 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN           1:34:28 
   55   1037 Herve FLAMENT                48 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:34:51 
   56   1439 Jacques LEROUX               48 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:35:14 
   57    666 Gilbert MARTIN               52 9404IF AS IGN                 1:35:17 
   58   1152 Alain VIGUIER                52 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:35:21 
   59   1667 Denis CUCHE                     SUI CA ROSE                   1:35:35 
   60    558 Olivier BENEVELLO            52 0615AZ VALBONNE SAO           1:36:09 
   61   1007 Daniel VADROT                47 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:36:13 
   62   1243 Vincent MORESMAU             49 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:36:17 
   63   1640 Vincent DECREMPS             55 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           1:37:25 
   64   1551 J-Claude MENUT               50 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:38:04 
   65   1055 Georges JOUZEAU              50 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:38:11 
   66   1247 Claude PIERRON               49 5414LO CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:38:26 
   67    514 Didier TORZ                  55 5906NO VALMO                  1:39:31 
   68    254 J-Pierre DONNARD             48 3705CE COTS                   1:39:33 
   69   1603 Michel ROUX                  54 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:39:48 
   70    775 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:40:31 
   71   1294 Patrick SAINT-UPERY          52 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:40:47 
   72   1539 Joel DELALANDE               48 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS CO      1:40:51 
   73    783 Daniel DEPALACIO             52 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:41:54 
   74    511 J-Pierre CALANDOT            50 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:43:53 
   75   1189 J-Claude LEDREAU             51 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:44:10 
   76    533 Maurice AUBRY                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:44:16 
   77    726 Philippe THIBAULT            53 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:44:18 
   78   1618 Guy CANO                     51 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN           1:45:09 
   79   1393 J-Louis BLEIN                47 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR OC    1:45:39 
   80   1164 Pierre TOURNAIRE             48 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:46:07 
   81   1250 Serge PAULET                 53 7899IF INDIVIDUEL             1:46:30 
   82    612 J-Philippe THIEBAULT         49 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:47:00 
   83   1635 Richard LAZAROWICZ           47 7512IF RAID O. PARIS          1:50:01 
   84    342 Michel SOL                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:50:29 
   85    842 Patrick PIN                  47 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:51:04 
   86    463 Michel FRAKOWIAK             55 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:51:14 
   87    778 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:51:45 
   88    639 Herve BODELET                53 4201RA NOSE                   1:51:51 
   89    950 Joel ILLES                   55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:51:58 
   90    567 Yves DODIN                   50 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:52:26 
   91   1161 Christian PLAGNE             48 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:52:40 
   92   1719 J-Noel WULLUS                53 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:53:13 
   93   1590 Francis TERRIN               52 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:53:56 
   94   1163 Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:55:28 
   95    697 Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:56:09 
   96   1222 J-Loup LORETTE               51 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:56:39 
   97    448 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ ACOPA                  1:57:10 
   98   1039 Michel LEPETIT               50 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:57:44 
   99   1659 Yves ENARD                   49 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO   1:57:47 
  100   1527 Patrick ROBIN                51 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:58:03 
  101   1092 J-Pierre VERDIER             55 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:58:06 
  102   1597 Andre LEPOUPON               48 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 2:00:41 
  103    939 Laurent VENAILLE             54 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    2:07:11 
  104   1367 Bernard MARTIN               55 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   2:09:09 
  105   1062 Robert LOCUSSE               50 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     2:11:41 
  106   1385 Regis LECOYER                51 0207PI VERVINS O              2:16:45 
  107    446 Gilles SOLDA                 55 4704AQ ACOPA                  2:19:23 
  108   1675 Eric HULLY                      BEL ALTAIR                    2:20:56 
  109    362 J-Marc JOURDAN               51 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:21:32 
  110    965 Pierre NATALI                48 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          2:29:34 
  111   1537 Guy RENARD                   51 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 2:35:44 
  112   1362 Daniel CURT                  47 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   2:45:20 
  113   1116 Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       3:06:18 

         352 Guy FISCHER                  54 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL         pm 
         935 Yann JEQUEL                  47 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O         pm 
         853 Christian POCIELLO           52 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO              pm 
        1409 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS      pm 
         997 Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE        pm 
         998 J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE        pm 
         858 Roger ANNE                   48 0103RA CSA BA 278                  pm 
        1207 Philippe MASSON              55 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION        pm 
        1208 Robert BUZON                 55 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION        pm 
         638 Bernard MAGNE                48 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
         640 Robert VANEL                 56 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
        1183 Bernard FERRETTI             50 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42           pm 
        1650 Ange PEREZ                   52 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                pm 
        1654 J-Claude ROUSSEAU            49 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO        pm 
         202 Gilles BAGUEREY              54 6803AL CO MULHOUSE                 pm 
        1564 Pierre DURIEUX               47 7703IF CSLGMELUN                   pm 
        1782 J-Francois BILLY             55 0307AU LE VERNET SN                pm 
        1525 Jacques LAVALADE             49 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     Abandon 
         885 Bernard MOUTRILLE            52 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                abs 
         700 J-Claude RAGACHE             49 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO              abs 
         753 Jacques MOISSET              48 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE        abs 
         374 Georges DELI                 52 8311AZ POLES                      abs 
        1200 Gilles JACQUESSON            56 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO              abs 
         484 Michel CHARIAU               48 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE             abs 
         217 Marcel LEBIHAN               56 6803AL CO MULHOUSE                abs 



Dames Espoirs Long  (11)  4.3 km  170 m   16 P    

    1    515 Pauline TORZ                 87 5906NO VALMO                  1:18:54 
    2    379 Laura GARNIER                87 8311AZ POLES                  1:23:21 
    3    596 Marie CASTERAN               86 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:33:04 
    4   1289 Manon JOUET                  86 3910FC RRO HAUT JURA          1:35:04 
    5    281 Prune GAILLARD               87 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:35:14 
    6   1787 Helene MENGIN                87 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:39:53 
    7    469 Fanny COULON                 87 9003FC C.A.N.O.B.             1:40:30 
    8    403 Marine MARION                86 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:45:21 
    9   1084 Delphine SERRET              87 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:00:24 

         371 Lea PERSICO                  86 2605RA VALENCE SO                  pm 
         395 Marine PREVOTEAUX            86 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF              abs 



Dames Seniors Elite  (23) 7.8 km  320 m   25 P    

    1    116 Valerie VANNIER              77 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:35:00 
    2    111 Marie MORLON                 67 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:38:20 
    3    112 Cindy BECU                   81 6008PI NOYON CO               1:41:46 
    4    108 M-Violaine PALCAU            66 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:44:10 
    5    106 Michaela KOTECKA             78 5906NO VALMO                  1:46:26 
    6    110 Pauline FILET                78 3705CE COTS                   1:47:06 
    7    113 Celine DEFLANDRE             83 4201RA NOSE                   1:48:49 
    8    121 Valérie SUTER                   SUI CA ROSE                   1:50:20 
    9    114 Odile PERRIN                 69 4201RA NOSE                   1:56:15 
   10    120 Julia SVANTESSON             79 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:56:57 
   11    102 Valerie HABERKORN            68 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            2:02:15 
   12    119 Isabelle WYMER               68 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     2:06:38 
   13    115 Celine BAROUX                78 7703IF CSLGMELUN              2:13:33 
   14    122 Alice HERMANS                   BEL ARDOC                     2:15:06 
   15    101 M-Christine GUNTHER          60 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            2:15:09 
   16    103 Abi WEEDS                    77 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 2:16:15 
   17    107 Lucie MARION                 84 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         2:45:53 
   18    118 Christelle GAZAVE            76 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:59:25 
   19    109 Virginie PERIER              79 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          3:00:27 

         105 Adeline IMBERT               77 2606RA L.O.U.P.                    pm 
         117 Anne DEPALACIO               79 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS           pm 
   nc    104 Juliette SOULARD             71 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:29:39 
   nc    123 Céline DODIN                 79 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:30:07 



Hommes Cadets  (41)       3.9 km  120 m   15 P    

    1    980 Lucas BASSET                 91 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     39:40 
    2   1054 Theo FLEURENT                90 7404RA ANNECY SO                41:52 
    3   1102 Mathieu RINGOT               90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 42:18 
    4    580 Vincent ARNOULD              90 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O          46:48 
    5    563 Guillaume PERRIN             90 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O          48:51 
    6    554 Vincent POINSIGNON           90 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.           49:02 
    7    319 Robyn GOUYER                 90 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             51:59 
    8   1574 Nicolas TREZEGUET            91 3319AQ SMOG                     54:57 
    9    876 Clement FUMEY                90 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              55:46 
   10    241 Celestin CRESPIN             90 3705CE COTS                     58:06 
   11    731 Denis ANFOSSI                91 0407PR ORIENT'UBAYE             58:08 
   12    240 Martial GIRARD               91 3705CE COTS                   1:04:27 
   13    419 Bertrand LEBORGNE            91 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:05:02 
   14   1182 Robin DEVRIEUX               90 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:05:23 
   15   1470 Audry BEAUVISAGE             91 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:05:54 
   16   1213 Yohann BOUET                 90 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:08:02 
   17   1083 Mael RICHARD                 90 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:09:52 
   18   1716 Bastien SANDER               90 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:11:46 
   19    570 Thomas BALAUD                91 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:14:55 
   20    444 Leo CARESIO                  90 4704AQ ACOPA                  1:16:12 
   21    781 Vincent CRABOS               90 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:18:06 
   22    716 Severin D'ARMANCOURT         91 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74       1:19:04 
   23   1082 Bruno RENON                  91 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:19:13 
   24    588 Thomas MENGIN                90 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:20:47 
   25   1081 Corentin OBADIA              91 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:23:43 
   26   1512 Francois MICHON              91 2104BO VELARS OR              1:25:54 
   27   1683 Quentin BATELI               90 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:26:47 
   28   1577 Clement RAYMONDAUD           91 3319AQ SMOG                   1:27:32 
   29    418 Kevin GOYAT                  91 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:32:29 
   30    548 Arthur MAHLER                90 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:33:08 
   31   1569 Simon GIRARD                 90 3319AQ SMOG                   1:37:01 
   32    899 Simon CHARON                 91 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:37:39 
   33    474 Maxime BONNEAU               91 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:38:13 
   34    970 Florent FENEUIL              91 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:39:54 
   35   1731 Selim DAVID                  91 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:42:12 
   36    713 Charly DESPLANQUES           91 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74       1:44:12 
   37   1686 Julien DANEL                 91 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:47:54 
   38   1419 Guillaume ELIE               90 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE 2:13:05 

        1121 Julien JAMES                 91 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
        1586 Ludovic MOREL                90 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN     abs 
         960 Chris CONSONNI               90 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL                abs 



Hommes Seniors Court  (60 3.9 km  170 m   17 P    

    1   1584 Mathieu LEMERCIER            79 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN   49:30 
    2    318 Tristan GOFFRE               84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             53:04 
    3    388 J-Albert VESCOVO             75 8311AZ POLES                    58:37 
    4   1793 Bruno THONIER                68 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:03:30 
    5    625 Olivier JOURDAT              82 4201RA NOSE                   1:04:33 
    6    777 Philippe CHAMBON             67 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:12:39 
    7   1026 Sebastien CATALON            79 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:12:45 
    8   1278 Nicolas ROCHE                75 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:14:33 
    9   1068 Vincent FROELICHER           71 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:14:41 
   10   1094 Laurent VALETTE              68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:15:41 
   11    868 Mathieu CHALOPIN             83 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:16:42 
   12   1765 Sebastien BOULARNE           69 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:16:53 
   13    728 Laurent LASSEIGNE            71 9006FC RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT 1:20:39 
   14    809 Stephane QUEYROI             76 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:21:45 
   15    532 Francois THEBAULT            80 5908NO ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE  1:22:36 
   16   1642 Sebastien MENA               75 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           1:23:41 
   17   1343 Franck BODINO                71 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:25:29 
   18   1668 Roland PACH                     SUI CA ROSE                   1:28:55 
   19   1791 Thomas JEANNIOT                 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:32:00 
   20    594 J-Pierre GEROMEY             72 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:33:05 
   21    771 Eddie JACQUET                73 8702LI CSAG LIMOGES           1:36:18 
   22    624 Olivier RIBEYRON             77 4201RA NOSE                   1:36:58 
   23    277 J-Philip DESQUEYROUX         81 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:37:39 
   24   1516 Franck AYRAULT               71 5803BO NIEVRE ORD             1:39:25 
   25    737 Arnaud DUPLESSIS             74 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:41:01 
   26   1337 Wolfgang MARCHER             70 0203PI AVENTURE RAID O        1:42:12 
   27   1418 Baptiste ELIE                83 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE 1:42:35 
   28    663 Julien BOURGUIGNON           82 9404IF AS IGN                 1:43:13 
   29   1309 Corentin BAROU               83 6915RA BEAUJOLAIS SO          1:44:15 
   30   1157 Fabrice BREMAUD              67 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:46:10 
   31    693 Erwan DUBURQUOIS                9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 1:46:55 
   32    599 Nicolas HOLL                 83 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:47:16 
   33    266 Julien GARDEUR               80 7701IF CSEIS                  1:48:49 
   34   1602 Olivier POUSSEREAU           68 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:49:34 
   35   1306 Guillaume FAVRE              84 6915RA BEAUJOLAIS SO          1:51:17 
   36   1588 J-Charles VESCOVO            71 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:52:32 
   37    249 Didier MARTIN                74 3705CE COTS                   1:53:27 
   38   1634 Sylvain FUCHS                78 7512IF RAID O. PARIS          1:55:53 
   39    988 Mathieu BARA                 86 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:58:46 
   40   1034 Christophe JACOTOT           68 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:59:06 
   41    930 Emmanuel BEAUCHAMPS          69 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    2:00:13 
   42    246 Stephane TRIOLET             81 3705CE COTS                   2:06:52 
   43    329 Lucas LAFAYE                 77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:07:24 
   44   1086 Gill DASILVA PEREIRA         83 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:11:44 
   45   1768 Hugues PIDOUX                73 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 2:15:15 
   46    623 Philippe LAVENNE             69 4201RA NOSE                   2:21:55 
   47    922 Vincent CHARLES              68 6008PI NOYON CO               2:22:20 
   48   1109 Christophe TABARD            72 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:36:19 
   49   1792 Laurent LAPEYRE                 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  2:52:12 
   50    287 J-Christophe MARTIN          81 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           2:58:43 
   51    626 Julien MALLET                85 4201RA NOSE                   3:13:56 
   52    937 Herve MARECHAL               67 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    3:14:51 

         692 Sebastien TERRIEN            78 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE      pm 
        1239 Olivier MARASCO              71 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION            pm 
         955 Dominique LAURENT            69 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION           pm 
         919 Jeremy VAUCHER               82 6008PI NOYON CO               Abandon 
        1307 Francois GELAY               84 6915RA BEAUJOLAIS SO              abs 
        1009 Nicolas DZIEGEL              80 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                abs 
        1623 J-Christophe GUILLON         68 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8     abs 
        1737 Christophe DUJARDIN          82 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE       abs 



Dames Juniors  (26)       3.7 km  155 m   14 P    

    1   1266 Marine LELOUP                89 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    51:58 
    2    744 Oriane DENAIX                89 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      55:09 
    3   1758 Lea VERCELLOTTI              89 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:05:16 
    4   1501 Mathilde GARROT              88 2104BO VELARS OR              1:07:00 
    5    605 Oriane MEYER                 88 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:07:35 
    6    967 Blandine FENEUIL             89 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:09:22 
    7    892 Alice ROCHER                 89 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:09:44 
    8    282 Ambre GAILLARD               89 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:11:30 
    9   1754 Tiphaine LAZARD              88 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:12:21 
   10   1173 Marianne BARRIER             89 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:14:26 
   11    475 Mathilde BONNEAU             89 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:16:22 
   12    286 Isabelle LEROUX              88 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:18:40 
   13   1330 Sophie DIDOU                 89 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:20:48 
   14   1700 Camille LERICHE              88 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:24:28 
   15   1794 Agathe VASSY                 88 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:27:33 
   16    415 Nolwenn SINOU                89 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:30:09 
   17   1853 Morgane MONTERRAT            89 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:32:14 
   18   1215 Marie-Alix GARDIN            88 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:33:48 
   19   1548 Fleuranne VERGE              89 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 1:52:34 
   20   1440 Marine ROBIN                 89 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:54:11 
   21   1567 Line WOTQUENNE               89 3319AQ SMOG                   1:56:50 
   22   1724 Fanny BORDES                 89 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   2:15:04 
   23    231 Melanie LEGER                88 3705CE COTS                   2:20:49 

         890 Laurene PORTE                89 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 pm 
         574 Aurelie D'HARREVILLE         89 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O            abs 
         900 Chloe MANGIONE               89 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                abs 



Dames Vétérans Court  (52 1.9 km  45 m   11 P     

    1    218 Martine LEBIHAN              63 6803AL CO MULHOUSE              43:30 
    2   1087 Isabel DOUSTE-BACQUE         63 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          46:58 
    3    565 M-Claudine PERRIN            59 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O          47:20 
    4    699 A-Marie LAZO                 62 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO            47:37 
    5    493 Florence HUROT               66 8807LO LO SANCHEY               49:00 
    6    236 Michelle SXAY                47 3705CE COTS                     52:36 
    7   1365 Edith HODET                  58 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     52:45 
    8    538 Laurence BECK                66 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.           54:23 
    9    926 Rachel AVEDIKIAN             63 6008PI NOYON CO                 55:18 
   10   1353 Christine VERDIN             61 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   56:35 
   11   1570 Colette GAULTIER             58 3319AQ SMOG                     56:36 
   12    317 Maryvonne GOFFRE             55 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             56:43 
   13   1655 Martine ROUSSEAU             51 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO     57:00 
   14   1573 Catherine TREZEGUET          59 3319AQ SMOG                     57:09 
   15   1110 Catherine PITIOT             66 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:30 
   16   1258 Catherine GIRE               60 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    57:53 
   17   1016 Veronique CAILLET            61 2109BO AS QUETIGNY              59:37 
   18   1190 Annie MARTIN                 64 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        59:47 
   19    200 Mauricette ABONNEL           59 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:00:26 
   20    359 Odile SUTTER                 57 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:00:29 
   21    486 Chantal MAILLARD             65 8807LO LO SANCHEY             1:01:09 
   22   1770 Pascale BOCQUET              60 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:01:19 
   23   1466 Fabienne BEAUVISAGE          64 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:01:46 
   24    428 Sylvie DUBOIS                57 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:02:11 
   25    741 Estelle DENAIX               66 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:02:42 
   26   1671 Annerös HEDIGER                 SUI SKOG-FRIBOURG             1:03:30 
   27   1350 Frederique PRETET            66 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:03:43 
   28   1430 Francoise PERROCHON          59 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:04:53 
   29   1074 M-Claude DIRRINGER           48 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:07:18 
   30    789 Christine ELOY-TOMEO         61 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:08:26 
   31    397 Odile FERRARI                   2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:09:26 
   32    701 Chantal LENFANT              57 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:09:37 
   33    422 Sylvie LEBORGNE              62 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:09:44 
   34    477 Pascale NALON                60 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:10:12 
   35   1292 Claire GROC                  58 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:12:10 
   36    488 Jocelyne BLAUDEZ             46 8807LO LO SANCHEY             1:17:38 
   37    854 Christine POCIELLO           53 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:20:13 
   38   1604 Annie ROUX                   55 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:21:06 
   39   1374 Evelyne THIEBAUT             54 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   1:21:38 
   40    972 Valerie FENEUIL              63 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:21:47 
   41    529 Odile POULAIN                61 5908NO ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE  1:22:08 
   42   1520 Catherine DOUMET             55 5803BO NIEVRE ORD             1:28:48 
   43   1032 Agnes MINARD                 61 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:32:20 
   44    207 M-Dominique FISCHER          60 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:35:12 
   45   1771 M-Therese AVIRON             54 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:36:27 
   46    586 Monique MENGIN               60 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:44:09 
   47    466 Catherine COUPAT             48 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:45:46 
   48    784 Bernadett DEPALACIO          48 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:47:48 

        1203 Patricia MASSON              57 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION        pm 
         452 Claudine ALLANCON            49 2906BR BREST ORIENTATION           pm 
         807 Yvette QUEYROI               62 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 
         310 Irene DASILVA                66 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 



Hommes Vétérans 3  (64)   3.7 km  155 m   14 P    

    1   1561 Clovis MICHAUX               46 7703IF CSLGMELUN                52:29 
    2    255 Louis SXAY                   45 3705CE COTS                     54:47 
    3    685 Christian ROBERT             46 7004FC VESOUL HTE-SAONE O       56:31 
    4    730 Alexandre GANZITTI           46 9006FC RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT   58:08 
    5   1198 Alain RICHAUD                46 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:01:17 
    6   1493 Christian COLOMBET           45 2108BO TALANT SO              1:03:29 
    7    582 Gabriel MOUGEL               45 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:05:47 
    8   1008 Gerard VENON                 44 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:06:08 
    9    391 Marcel DUFOUR                46 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:06:36 
   10    559 Anders BUHRE                 42 0615AZ VALBONNE SAO           1:06:56 
   11   1144 Guy TAILLANDIER              45 0801CA OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE 1:08:16 
   12    206 Roland EGGLI                 45 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:09:41 
   13   1129 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS      1:10:12 
   14    339 Jean SIMONET                 42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:11:48 
   15    614 Claude VOGT                  46 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:12:56 
   16   1412 J-Claude DOMENICI            39 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          1:13:50 
   17   1127 Joseph LEGUEN                44 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC        1:14:17 
   18   1762 Bill DAVIDSON                   GBR SOUTHAMPTON ORIENTEERING  1:14:50 
   19    546 Michael HODSON               37 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:15:32 
   20   1580 Armand CHEVRY                46 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:16:24 
   21    581 Georges THIEBAULD            38 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:17:35 
   22   1530 Gerard CROCHET               40 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:19:47 
   23    826 J-Claude GANDON              41 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:20:22 
   24    682 Michel GUIGUET               43 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:20:33 
   25    759 Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:20:44 
   26   1528 Yves BARBIER                 44 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:20:52 
   27    864 J-Paul LASSALLE              44 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:21:06 
   28    441 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ ACOPA                  1:22:32 
   29    806 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:23:10 
   30    723 Roland DIEUDONNE             45 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:23:24 
   31    801 Andre LARMINACH              42 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:23:34 
   32    389 Jacques AMIOT                38 2514FC C.O.R.R.               1:25:43 
   33   1402 Philippe LEAU                42 5302PL ORIENTATION 53         1:28:48 
   34    774 Bernard BOYER                46 8702LI CSAG LIMOGES           1:29:30 
   35    347 Vaclav BENACEK               43 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:30:45 
   36   1553 Bernard VANNIER              45 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:31:56 
   37   1240 Thomas MARASCO               46 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION       1:32:08 
   38    855 Gilles GUITART               44 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:33:07 
   39   1221 Alain LAVIELLE               45 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:38:06 
   40    566 Dominique GEROMEY            46 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:42:52 
   41    399 Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:43:52 
   42    344 Philippe TESTOUD             41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:43:58 
   43   1628 J-Claude COLLETER            39 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 1:44:53 
   44   1759 J-Marc TINCHANT              45 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:45:25 
   45   1244 Gerard SECK                  45 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:50:05 
   46   1494 Bernard RICHARD              43 2108BO TALANT SO              1:59:24 
   47    487 Alain BLAUDEZ                43 8807LO LO SANCHEY             2:09:14 
   48    929 J-Claude BARNIER             40 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    2:11:24 
   49    651 Bernard MERCEY               40 4201RA NOSE                   2:23:55 
   50    767 Lucien MUNSCH                46 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     2:29:56 
   51    738 Georges BIGOT                38 8903BO YONNE CONE             2:48:01 
   52    815 Alain SIMON                  44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:49:18 
   53    813 Michael RICKARD              37 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      3:08:38 

        1315 Rene FERRAGE                 39 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY           pm 
        1372 J-Claude RIFFARD             40 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ        pm 
        1410 J-Pierre GRAND               44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE               pm 
        1529 J-Claude BAUDRY              44 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO          pm 
         293 Jacques ABISSE               43 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON          pm 
         676 Marc SINIBALDI               41 3801RA DAUPHINE O.                 pm 
        1761 Roger POINSENOT              40 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN      pm 
        1293 Gerard LEFRANCOIS            46 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC     abs 
        1376 Daniel ROLLET                43 5415LO LOISIRS ORIENTATION VA     abs 
        1531 Roger PENALVA                43 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO         abs 
        1713 Bernard PONCE                43 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI         abs 



Dames Seniors Court  (63) 2.8 km  110 m   11 P    

    1    850 Katharine GUNDOLF            78 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           58:47 
    2    270 Cynthia BEAUDRON             76 7701IF CSEIS                    58:58 
    3   1033 Claire PRIOU                 75 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:00:14 
    4    831 Beatrice BONORA              67 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:02:18 
    5   1612 Blandine DELENNE             67 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:03:23 
    6    658 Laetitia TARDY               82 9404IF AS IGN                 1:03:48 
    7   1058 Celine JACQUET               72 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:04:42 
    8    925 Delphy AVEDIKIAN             86 6008PI NOYON CO               1:05:13 
    9   1093 Isabelle VALETTE             69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:06:58 
   10    916 Marion MESTDAGH              86 6008PI NOYON CO               1:07:13 
   11   1459 Sophie RABES                 68 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:08:49 
   12   1165 Genevieve DENTON             68 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:10:07 
   13   1521 Stephani HOURCADETTE         68 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:11:41 
   14   1441 Carole SERINET               73 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:12:14 
   15   1433 Laurence BEAUVIR             69 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:13:11 
   16   1631 Carole COLES                 79 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 1:13:25 
   17   1136 Audrey DUCHASSIN             77 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:13:40 
   18    883 Catherine INDEAUX            71 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:15:07 
   19   1281 Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          1:17:11 
   20    235 Emmanuelle MARTIN            71 3705CE COTS                   1:17:50 
   21   1522 Anne MALATRAY                81 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     1:17:58 
   22   1018 Ariane VIOLLOT               71 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:18:25 
   23   1040 Caroline LEPETIT             79 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:18:45 
   24   1533 Valerie JAFFRY               67 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 1:19:23 
   25    232 Marie MALBRAND               87 3705CE COTS                   1:19:47 
   26    459 Genevieve FERRATON           72 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:21:16 
   27   1726 Laurence CRUBILE             67 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:22:06 
   28    687 Stephanie ROBERT             77 7004FC VESOUL HTE-SAONE O     1:22:41 
   29    860 Beatrice FINO                68 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:22:54 
   30   1689 Sophie DEGRES                76 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:25:23 
   31    762 Antoinette LAZZER            67 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:26:22 
   32   1425 Nellie PINT                  80 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:26:28 
   33    812 Sandrine RIBOUR              71 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:26:31 
   34    365 Benedicte LACHAT             77 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:27:45 
   35   1323 Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:28:29 
   36   1066 Christine BRETTNACHER        69 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:30:31 
   37    341 Aurelie SIWIK                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:31:05 
   38   1632 Severine GADREAU             77 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 1:31:06 
   39   1070 Christine BOUSSER            72 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:31:47 
   40   1345 Nathalie EMPTAZ              71 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:32:41 
   41   1405 M-Christine LEMBEZAT         74 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS 1:33:03 
   42    425 Catherine CHARON             75 2704HN C.O.B.S.               1:35:21 
   43   1108 Stephanie DUSIGNE            68 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:38:05 
   44    657 A-Laure CAZALI               79 9404IF AS IGN                 1:42:13 
   45   1270 Fabienne BORNARD             69 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:46:28 
   46   1626 Isabelle BROUSSE             74 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 1:47:06 
   47    991 Nathalie FEVRE               78 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:55:28 
   48    678 Alison GOURD                    3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:56:19 
   49   1606 Laurence BITTERLIN           69 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:56:32 

         893 Anne ROSENDO                 80 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 pm 
        1025 Isabelle CLAUDOT             79 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                 pm 
         974 Celine CANO                  75 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE               pm 
         976 Sandrine ASTOUL              78 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE        pm 
        1234 Laure GUETAZ                 67 3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  pm 
         330 Eloise LOUVET                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
         956 Elodie SCHIAVO               84 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL                 pm 
         878 Elsa GENEVES                 87 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                abs 
        1336 Mahilyn SCHIAVO              75 8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU     abs 
         977 Céline PENNET                70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
         642 Marieline BRUNET             75 4201RA NOSE                       abs 
        1146 Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX          70 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
        1589 Mathilde MOREL               83 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN     abs 
         272 Patricia GHILBERT            70 7701IF CSEIS                      abs 



Hommes Vétérans 4  (11)   2.8 km  110 m   11 P    

    1   1194 Rene BON                     36 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:13:49 
    2    708 Michel BOUSQUET              28 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES       1:14:56 
    3    411 Joseph LEFOUEST              31 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:16:36 
    4   1665 Henri REPOND                    SUI CARE VEVEY O              1:16:44 
    5    557 Giuseppe ANFOSSI             33 0615AZ VALBONNE SAO           1:16:48 
    6   1314 Roger LEMAIRE                35 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:22:53 
    7   1043 Georges GUICHARDON           31 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:25:25 
    8   1660 Gabriel BROSSAUD             31 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO   1:55:32 
    9    839 Roland BOCHET                33 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         2:00:51 

        1169 Pierre LEVEQUE               35 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ           pm 
        1764 Ulf ERIKSSON                    SWE ASKERSUND OK                  abs 



Hommes Vétérans 1  (178)  5.7 km  300 m   20 P    

    1    608 Philippe PAGE                63 6804AL CO COLMAR                56:59 
    2    467 Francois COULON              62 9003FC C.A.N.O.B.             1:11:41 
    3   1053 Dominique FLEURENT           63 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:12:31 
    4    298 Alain POURRE                 63 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:12:54 
    5   1260 Sylvain GIRE                 63 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:15:07 
    6   1273 Patrice BORNARD              66 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:15:29 
    7    256 Franz MAREIGNER              66 5101CA E.N.S.                 1:15:45 
    8    523 Konstantin SMIRNOV           60 5906NO VALMO                  1:15:52 
    9   1611 Pierre DELENNE               62 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:18:26 
   10    509 Andreas GROTE                64 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:20:17 
   11    405 Bruno MARCHEGAY              63 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:20:47 
   12   1476 Philippe BOULESTREAU         65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:22:43 
   13    683 Eric WATHELET                64 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:23:05 
   14    552 Philippe POGU                58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:23:16 
   15    872 J-Luc DERIAZ                 63 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:24:58 
   16   1542 Didier CAZELLE               59 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 1:25:24 
   17   1049 Yvan BALLIOT                 63 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:25:41 
   18    404 J-Marc MARION                62 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:26:36 
   19   1480 J-Francois MORLON            59 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:27:16 
   20   1674 Nick CAMPBELL                57 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM 1:27:21 
   21   1313 Anthony COX                  59 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:27:33 
   22   1088 Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:27:56 
   23   1698 Franck LERICHE               64 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:28:25 
   24    451 Alain LOPEZ                  52 1303PR MARSEILLE CO           1:28:44 
   25   1557 J-Yves HURTAUD               61 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:29:00 
   26   1212 Michel FABRE                 58 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:29:10 
   27    688 Didier GROSHENS              62 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 1:29:33 
   28   1065 Marc OBSTETAR                62 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:30:16 
   29    550 Georges MAHLER               62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:30:26 
   30    664 Fabien GRUSELLE              65 9404IF AS IGN                 1:30:27 
   31    363 Eric MAGLIONE                64 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:30:31 
   32    510 Benoit SANDEVOIR             63 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:31:24 
   33   1320 Alain ROULLEAUX              65 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:31:46 
   34   1505 J-David LALEVEE              63 2104BO VELARS OR              1:31:48 
   35   1346 Pascal FIGUIERE              66 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:32:07 
   36   1477 Godefroy BOURGUET            60 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:32:32 
   37   1217 Philippe BEAUDEUX            62 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:32:34 
   38    387 Michel REMOUET               66 8311AZ POLES                  1:33:39 
   39   1481 Christophe RAUTURIER         66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:33:40 
   40   1237 P-Henri JOUNEAU              65 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:33:58 
   41   1277 Philippe WORMS               59 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:34:02 
   42   1242 Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:34:10 
   43    354 Francois HUEBER              60 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:34:59 
   44    836 Bruno PEAN                   59 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:35:58 
   45   1600 Luc SPANIER                  60 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:36:25 
   46   1727 Olivier BOURSIER             65 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:36:40 
   47    583 Francois LUTHRINGER          65 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:37:53 
   48   1688 J-Noel DEBEHOGNE             59 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:38:35 
   49   1534 Xavier JAFFRY                62 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 1:38:46 
   50   1641 Patrick MATHE                63 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           1:38:56 
   51   1708 J-Francois LOTERIE           65 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:39:17 
   52    721 Pascal NAEL                  65 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:39:41 
   53   1123 Hugues GILLARD               64 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 1:39:44 
   54    564 J-Luc PERRIN                 57 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:39:46 
   55   1717 Philippe TAELEMANS           62 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:40:01 
   56    528 Joel POULAIN                 59 5908NO ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE  1:40:20 
   57   1536 Eric CHARLES                 57 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 1:40:38 
   58    308 Jacques CLOUZEAU             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:40:44 
   59    331 Laurent MAINE                60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:40:59 
   60    337 Jose RORA                    60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:41:26 
   61    520 Pascal LEGERE                61 5906NO VALMO                  1:41:51 
   62   1398 J-Marc LAUNAY                58 5302PL ORIENTATION 53         1:42:32 
   63   1399 Rodolphe DODIER              66 5302PL ORIENTATION 53         1:43:17 
   64   1478 Frederic CLOUARD             65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:44:07 
   65    675 Francis PELMONT              61 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:44:56 
   66    729 Patrick SANTAMARIA           57 9006FC RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT 1:44:59 
   67   1241 Pierre SCHWARTZ              57 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION       1:46:10 
   68    267 Christian GARREC             59 7701IF CSEIS                  1:46:15 
   69    214 Thierry JOLY                 61 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:46:19 
   70    324 Thierry HEROUARD             63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:47:25 
   71   1238 Eric MERMIN                  61 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:47:43 
   72    825 Gilles LONGERE               66 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:48:48 
   73    884 Francois MANGIONE            60 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:49:01 
   74    996 Pascal LILLAZ                63 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:49:05 
   75   1403 Raymond HULSE                61 1103LR RD PYRENEES AUDOISES   1:49:55 
   76   1546 Philippe VERGE               58 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 1:49:58 
   77    719 Dominique SERGEANT           58 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:51:34 
   78   1132 Remy DURRENS                 57 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS      1:51:48 
   79    827 Bruno LACOSTE                64 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:52:00 
   80   1616 Eric DEMANGE                 58 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN           1:52:44 
   81    314 Rene GODEFROY                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:53:39 
   82    830 Laurent BONORA               65 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:53:59 
   83   1578 Jacques RAYMONDAUD           61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:54:38 
   84    348 Eric BILQUEZ                 63 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:55:27 
   85   1042 Serge LEPERSONNIC            59 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:56:36 
   86    751 Jacques GRATIEN              62 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:56:57 
   87   1114 Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:57:13 
   88    942 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:57:19 
   89    769 Gilles THERRY                64 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:57:21 
   90    350 Bernard DIETSCH              60 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:58:48 
   91   1572 Gilles TREZEGUET             63 3319AQ SMOG                   1:58:51 
   92   1535 Marc LEGENDRE                60 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 1:59:09 
   93   1766 Loic GUILLOT                 65 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:59:10 
   94    636 Yves MANISSOLLE              55 4201RA NOSE                   1:59:44 
   95    427 J-Gilles DELAGE              59 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:00:06 
   96    499 Gilles DUPOIRIEUX            58 8807LO LO SANCHEY             2:00:32 
   97   1479 Vincent GARNIER              65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 2:01:23 
   98   1500 Pascal GARROT                62 2104BO VELARS OR              2:01:33 
   99   1861 Edouard SALATHE                 MDOC                          2:01:40 
  100    437 Maurice PROVOST              57 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:02:34 
  101    791 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:02:42 
  102   1332 Frederic GIBIAT              60 8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU 2:02:56 
  103    454 Francois DEROLAND            63 2906BR BREST ORIENTATION      2:04:05 
  104    366 Alain BRUNERIE               57 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:04:06 
  105    472 Paul BONNEAU                 62 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         2:04:49 
  106   1097 Alain POUPARD                58 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:05:16 
  107   1639 Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           2:05:41 
  108   1089 J-Marie RICCI                64 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        2:07:32 
  109   1196 Joel LAUGIER                 66 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          2:07:47 
  110    227 Fabien SEILLER               60 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:08:26 
  111   1349 J-Claude PRETET              63 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2:08:28 
  112    481 Cyril STREC                  66 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         2:08:49 
  113    797 Michel JOUBERT               65 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:10:26 
  114    770 Jean-Luc ZOBELE              64 8702LI CSAG LIMOGES           2:12:27 
  115    449 Pascal DUPRON                62 4704AQ ACOPA                  2:12:49 
  116    426 Laurent CARRIE               63 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:13:52 
  117   1568 Philippe GIRARD              59 3319AQ SMOG                   2:14:12 
  118   1021 J-Claude SUTY                57 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            2:14:16 
  119   1351 Philippe ROBERT              57 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2:15:27 
  120   1524 Olivier HATTON               63 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO     2:16:48 
  121    589 Roland MENGIN                59 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        2:17:23 
  122    431 Maurice GIESI                61 7709IF U.S.M.                 2:17:30 
  123   1544 Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 2:17:37 
  124    571 Dominique DEFIX              61 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        2:18:46 
  125   1805 Patrick JULIEN               58 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          2:19:53 
  126   1401 Yves RIOLLET                 66 5302PL ORIENTATION 53         2:24:38 
  127   1352 Serge VERDIN                 60 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2:25:57 
  128    271 Christophe ROUGEON           57 7701IF CSEIS                  2:26:58 
  129   1285 Bruno DUTEIL                 61 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          2:28:08 
  130    364 Bruno MERCIER                59 2605RA VALENCE SO             2:29:02 
  131    845 Pierre RAOUX                 62 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         2:31:42 
  132    714 Christia DESPLANQUES         63 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74       2:35:47 
  133   1334 Jerome MONCLARD              65 8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU 2:35:58 
  134    877 Denis GENEVES                57 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            2:39:39 
  135   1048 Daniel FOLKERINGA            62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           2:39:58 
  136   1649 Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           2:47:08 
  137   1593 Matthieu DELENNE             65 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 2:48:18 
  138   1813 Mickaly PAPP                    IND INDIVIDUEL                3:03:17 
  139    665 Frederic LHERMITTE           66 9404IF AS IGN                 3:07:01 
  140   1517 J-Francoi GUILLOTEAU         61 5803BO NIEVRE ORD             3:07:44 
  141   1706 Philippe L'HUILLIER          62 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     3:12:30 
  142    780 Didier CRABOS                59 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      3:13:27 
  143   1565 Christophe BOURJADE          62 4502CE ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA 3:21:57 
  144    637 Bruno BREDOUX                62 4201RA NOSE                   3:22:20 
  145    963 Philippe SIAUD               62 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL            3:29:01 

        1133 J-Marie VIREFLEAU            58 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS           pm 
         888 J-Luc PORTE                  59 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 pm 
         429 Philippe DUBOIS              59 7709IF U.S.M.                      pm 
        1051 Christophe CALANDRY          64 7404RA ANNECY SO                   pm 
         503 Bernard PRESSON              58 6009PI CO COMPIEGNE                pm 
        1011 P-Yves ROUX                  63 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                 pm 
         497 Bruno FLAMBEAU               66 8807LO LO SANCHEY                  pm 
        1223 Francois LUQUET              62 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                pm 
        1475 Laurent AUDOUIN                 IND INDIVIDUEL                     pm 
        1511 Pascal GUINOT                63 2104BO VELARS OR                   pm 
        1518 Regino GOROSPE               57 5803BO NIEVRE ORD                  pm 
         823 Didier PRECHAIS              60 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS           pm 
         595 Pascal BELLE                 66 6804AL CO COLMAR                   pm 
        1651 Vincent LANGEARD             65 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                pm 
        1720 Patrick MOUNIER              64 7401RA CSA 27° BATAILLON DE C      pm 
        1722 Robert MONSCHEIN             61 7306RA SO ALTITUDE                 pm 
        1729 Philippe SARION              59 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE        pm 
        1806 Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU BALISE 63                   pm 
        1811 P-Yves LAGARD                63 6307AU BALISE 63                   pm 
         725 Laurent MERAT                63 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL     abs 
        1265 J-Francois LELOUP            59 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -      abs 
        1301 Olivier CASTAING             66 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC     abs 
         430 Philippe DUFFAUD             59 7709IF U.S.M.                     abs 
        1312 Bruno LEJEUNE                65 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY          abs 
        1368 Patrick MOREAU               63 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ       abs 
        1378 Thierry CHAXEL               65 0207PI VERVINS O                  abs 
         968 Bruno FENEUIL                60 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE              abs 
        1002 Robert ROCHE                 64 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
        1119 Dominique TRONC              57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
        1145 Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
         814 Philippe ROUVEYRE            65 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 
        1610 Pierre ALESSANDRI            61 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN     abs 
         265 Olivier THOMAS               64 7701IF CSEIS                      abs 



Dames Vétérans 2  (72)    2.8 km  110 m   11 P    

    1   1375 Christine VAGNER             53 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     54:16 
    2   1185 Daniele GATY                 55 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        55:14 
    3    268 M-Paule LEROUEIL             54 7701IF CSEIS                    55:24 
    4    849 Claudie BERJOAN              55 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:00:14 
    5    933 Isabelle JAOUEN              55 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O    1:02:28 
    6    732 Marie-Jo BRUNEL              52 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:04:54 
    7    540 Christine BONNET             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:06:23 
    8   1179 Martine CERET                56 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:07:32 
    9    857 Brigitte ANNE                51 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:09:11 
   10   1202 Nadine LAMBERT               55 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:09:20 
   11    328 Roselyne LABEUR              49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:09:51 
   12   1090 Christiane KPOKOU            51 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:09:59 
   13    541 Nelly DEVILLE                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:11:02 
   14    373 Francoise DELI               55 8311AZ POLES                  1:11:13 
   15    269 Patricia MOULIN              56 7701IF CSEIS                  1:11:18 
   16    722 Madeleine DIEUDONNE          47 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:12:27 
   17   1100 Flor SCHMITT-POUPARD         55 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:12:28 
   18    788 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:12:49 
   19    948 Jocelyne ROUPIOZ             55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:12:55 
   20    392 Denise MANGUERO              54 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:13:50 
   21    947 Dominique ILLES              51 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:14:12 
   22    542 Nancy ESNAULT                55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:14:33 
   23    228 Christiane THIERRY-FISCHER   51 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:15:39 
   24    321 Therese GOUYER               51 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:16:10 
   25   1816 Margrit EGGLI                   SUI OLG BALE                  1:17:04 
   26    410 Francoise FRANTZ             47 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:17:08 
   27    613 Christiane VOGT              47 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:17:45 
   28    698 M-Elisabet MERMILLOD         56 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:18:42 
   29    790 Dominique FLAMENT            56 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:19:00 
   30   1583 Jocelyne LEMERCIER           51 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:19:16 
   31   1658 Monique ENARD                50 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO   1:23:35 
   32    646 Chantal MAGNE                51 4201RA NOSE                   1:23:40 
   33    346 Odile VARDANEGA              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:24:12 
   34   1747 Michelle BOUVERET            53 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:25:00 
   35    289 Josiane PERSEGOUT            55 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:25:54 
   36    652 Michel BONNET-LIGEON         52 4201RA NOSE                   1:27:06 
   37    380 Francoise PUECH              54 8311AZ POLES                  1:27:46 
   38    654 Francoise ROBERT             48 0105RA CO CHALAMONT           1:28:11 
   39    794 Martine GAZAVE               50 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:28:14 
   40    681 Antoinette GUIGUET           56 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:36:14 
   41   1105 Martine VILLEDIEU            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:40:46 
   42   1331 Danielle GIBIAT              53 8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU 1:41:37 
   43    607 M-Reine OUDIN                49 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:43:16 
   44   1050 Odile BAYLE                  55 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:45:57 
   45    694 Christine RAUCOULES          52 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:46:05 
   46    824 Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:47:54 
   47    696 Genevieve BOUILLET           51 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:48:06 
   48    409 Monique CABON                50 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:48:27 
   49    303 Agnes RUAUD                  51 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:48:55 
   50   1061 M-Jose BERGER                50 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:50:19 
   51   1657 Mireille KIEFFER             47 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO   1:51:18 
   52   1394 M-Noel HAMEL                 50 3203MP FLEURANCE LOISIR OC    1:51:53 
   53    327 M-Alice HUVET                50 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:52:18 
   54   1245 Sylvette SECK                54 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:56:14 
   55   1177 M-Francoise BOURRIN          55 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:08:45 
   56    718 Gisele PROST                 48 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 2:09:55 
   57   1384 Annick LECOYER               51 0207PI VERVINS O              2:15:18 
   58    949 Lucienne POURCEL             55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      2:22:46 
   59   1507 Nelly MANO                   50 2104BO VELARS OR              2:24:48 
   60   1162 Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:29:43 
   61   1205 Claudine POUPIER             49 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   2:30:06 
   62   1566 Jacqueline DESHAYES          54 4502CE ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA 2:31:36 

         867 Catherine CHALOPIN           51 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 pm 
         551 Paulette POGU                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.              pm 
         686 Martine ROBERT               49 7004FC VESOUL HTE-SAONE O          pm 
         843 Genevieve PIN                48 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO              pm 
        1024 Francoise PAPILLON           55 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                 pm 
         964 Annie NATALI                 47 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE               pm 
        1160 Eliane PLAGNE                51 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ           pm 
        1605 Colette JOUVE                53 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN     abs 
         340 Marie SIMONET                48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 
         476 M-Pierre HERMET              56 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE             abs 



Dames Cadettes  (42)      2.7 km  50 m   13 P     

    1   1818 Margaux VASSY                90 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        29:11 
    2   1456 Camille RAUTURIER            91 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   29:55 
    3    283 Alizee GAILLARD              91 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS             31:55 
    4   1063 Perrine OBSTETAR             90 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK       34:20 
    5    910 Maga CORDEIRO-MENDES         91 6008PI NOYON CO                 37:48 
    6   1699 Clotilde LERICHE             91 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       39:39 
    7    323 Nina HEROUARD                90 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             39:43 
    8    641 Kelly ERTEL                  91 4201RA NOSE                     40:18 
    9   1319 Maeva ROULLEAUX              91 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY        42:31 
   10    572 Lyse MOUGEL                  90 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O          42:45 
   11    358 Ariane SUTTER                91 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      43:10 
   12   1702 Agathe LEROY                 91 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       43:40 
   13    743 Maylis DENAIX                91 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      43:48 
   14   1739 Emeline MIOTTO               90 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE     47:13 
   15   1455 Camille CLOUARD              91 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   48:45 
   16    799 Manuela JOUBERT              90 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        49:59 
   17   1607 Chloe CERTANO                91 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   50:16 
   18    361 Emilie WISSON                90 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      52:50 
   19   1193 Amandine MONTERRAT           91 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        55:41 
   20    749 Lauria FOULET-MOREAU         90 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      58:50 
   21   1428 Cloe PERROCHON               91 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:02:16 
   22   1728 Armelle SARION               90 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:02:56 
   23    353 Diane HUEBER                 90 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:04:44 
   24    761 Maelle CAILLIAU              91 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN     1:05:42 
   25    517 Lola TORZ                    91 5906NO VALMO                  1:09:51 
   26   1080 Emilie RICCI                 90 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:11:03 
   27   1192 Noemie MARTIN                91 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:11:07 
   28   1450 Melanie PERCHE               90 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:14:10 
   29    961 Aurore DESCAMPS              90 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL            1:15:54 
   30    423 Alizee DUFAU                 91 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:17:48 
   31    984 Jes BUSSOD-AURIENTIS         91 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:18:59 
   32   1725 Aude MASSON                  91 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:20:30 
   33   1715 Pauline RENAUD               90 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:21:56 
   34    522 Rachel DICKBURT              91 5906NO VALMO                  1:24:14 
   35    432 Clemence GIESI               91 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:28:28 
   36   1559 Amelie ROUX                  91 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:42:03 
   37   1417 Marie BLUM                   91 5116CA ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE 1:43:02 

        1503 Sophie GARROT                91 2104BO VELARS OR                   pm 
        1297 Gabrielle BOCAUT             91 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC     abs 
         748 Sabine DESBREST              91 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE        abs 
         219 Sarah LEBIHAN                90 6803AL CO MULHOUSE                abs 
        1740 Elodie BORDES                90 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE       abs 



Dames Vétérans 3  (29)    1.9 km  45 m   11 P     

    1    274 Monique THIEBAULT            46 3320AQ MACAU O. EN MEDOC        38:25 
    2   1763 Barbara RALPH                   GBR SOUTHAMPTON ORIENTEERING    42:19 
    3    590 M-Therese JEANPIERRE         43 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O          42:51 
    4    292 Gisele ABISSE                43 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON       49:24 
    5   1130 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS        53:56 
    6   1538 Yvonne COCAULT               46 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR 1:00:07 
    7   1219 Genevieve IZING              46 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:01:08 
    8    739 Yvette BIGOT                 40 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:03:55 
    9    802 Genevieve LARMINACH          46 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:06:07 
   10   1373 M-Lucie RIFFARD              42 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   1:06:38 
   11    343 Madeleine TESTOUD            44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:08:24 
   12    237 France DUVOUX                46 3705CE COTS                   1:10:42 
   13   1310 Nicole BASTIEN               46 5413LO CLUB ORIENTATION DE PI 1:15:09 
   14   1204 Noella LAUNAY                39 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:18:08 
   15    817 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:18:37 
   16    490 Francoise JOLY               44 8807LO LO SANCHEY             1:20:12 
   17   1552 Simone PEETERS               38 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:20:37 
   18   1495 Claudette RICHARD            42 2108BO TALANT SO              1:21:13 
   19    720 Martine DENIS                46 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL 1:21:34 
   20   1732 Simone DAVID                 37 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:24:32 
   21   1168 Paulette LEVEQUE             37 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      1:25:04 
   22    865 Francine LASSALLE            44 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:28:56 
   23    547 M-Jeanne LIONNET             43 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:33:09 
   24   1167 Mireille AULAGNON            45 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:00:03 
   25    816 M-France SIMON               44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:10:27 

        1411 Jeanine GRAND                44 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE               pm 
         779 Maryse COURNUT               46 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS           pm 
        1377 M-Madeleine ROLLET           46 5415LO LOISIRS ORIENTATION VA     abs 
        1199 Bernadette BORRELLI          44 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO              abs 



Dames Vétérans 4  (4)     1.9 km  45 m   11 P     

    1    297 Therese LAURENT              33 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:01:36 
    2    707 Huguette BOUSQUET            34 9504IF M.J.C. SARCELLES       1:25:12 
    3    412 M-Therese LEFOUEST           34 2904BR COATARMOR 29           1:29:54 
    4   1220 Colette LAGOIDET             35 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           2:05:02 



Dames Vétérans 1  (71)    3.7 km  155 m   14 P    

    1   1749 Edith BACHER                 66 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN   55:28 
    2    334 Pascale PREVOST              57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             57:10 
    3   1664 Francine REPOND                 SUI CARE VEVEY O                58:07 
    4    887 Christine PORTE              62 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              58:10 
    5    312 Camille GIRE                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:04:42 
    6    273 Christine VERDEIL            61 7701IF CSEIS                  1:05:02 
    7   1366 Sylvie MARCHESIN             57 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   1:05:54 
    8   1672 Jolanda KISSLING                SUI OLG MURTEN                1:06:38 
    9   1274 Fabienne GILLONNIER          66 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:07:28 
   10   1769 Line ROIRAND                 59 7901PC CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO 1:07:32 
   11   1745 Isabelle BOICHUT             62 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:08:35 
   12   1299 Martine WIBART               60 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:11:18 
   13    264 Isabelle DERMINE             62 7701IF CSEIS                  1:11:59 
   14    386 M-Pierre REMOUET             64 8311AZ POLES                  1:12:24 
   15   1233 Kristine MOURRAT             64 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             1:13:01 
   16   1673 Jane CAMPBEL                 57 7809IF ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM 1:13:51 
   17    990 Christina FALGA              64 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:15:04 
   18    752 Nathalie GRATIEN             66 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:19:12 
   19    982 Sylvie BASSET                63 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:19:48 
   20    795 Laurence GIRARD              66 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:21:38 
   21   1263 Annie LELOUP                 62 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:23:00 
   22   1465 Nathalie RAUTURIER           66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:23:27 
   23   1052 Christiane DELATOUR          61 7404RA ANNECY SO              1:24:30 
   24   1180 Annie COMBET                 60 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:24:39 
   25    285 A-Francoise LEROUX           58 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:24:40 
   26   1742 Ghislai ROSSI-SARION         62 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:25:21 
   27   1064 Anne OBSTETAR                63 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:25:34 
   28   1363 Christia DALLA-COSTA         63 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   1:25:51 
   29   1636 Valer BERGER-CAPBERN         62 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           1:26:00 
   30   1560 Lucienne TOUATI              57 7703IF CSLGMELUN              1:28:43 
   31   1741 Cathy COUDERT                60 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:29:31 
   32    210 Evelyne HAURY                64 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:30:14 
   33    886 Catherine PERE               61 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:31:16 
   34    798 Monique JOUBERT              62 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:31:47 
   35    999 Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   1:32:21 
   36    498 Sophie DUPOIRIEUX            61 8807LO LO SANCHEY             1:33:25 
   37   1502 M-Claire GARROT              64 2104BO VELARS OR              1:33:50 
   38   1730 Jeanne DAVID                 61 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:33:58 
   39   1463 Florence CLOUARD             65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:36:07 
   40   1705 Odile LEROY                  60 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:36:19 
   41    645 Sylvie PITAVAL               58 4201RA NOSE                   1:36:28 
   42    280 Annie GAILLARD               63 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:37:05 
   43    847 Brigitte SEGRET              58 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:37:57 
   44    336 Isabelle RORA                63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:40:10 
   45   1601 Nathalie LEMAIRE             62 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:42:57 
   46    943 M-Christine ARAZILS          59 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:43:02 
   47    468 Michele COULON               62 9003FC C.A.N.O.B.             1:43:56 
   48   1662 Camille CUCHE                   SUI CARE VEVEY O              1:46:20 
   49   1321 Isabelle TOUZAIN             62 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:49:18 
   50   1226 Anne VAN DEWIELE             64 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:49:22 
   51   1201 M-Christine GUIGNARD         58 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   1:49:29 
   52    436 Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY         57 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:51:20 
   53   1464 Nathalie LEVREUX             64 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:53:23 
   54    603 Corinne MEYER                59 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:54:37 
   55   1172 Carole BARRIER               63 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:55:40 
   56    754 Nicole MOISSET               57 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:59:13 
   57   1541 Aline CAZELLE                63 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT 1:59:52 
   58    473 Catherine BONNEAU            64 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         2:11:44 
   59    894 Josette ROUSSELET            57 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            2:11:54 
   60    545 Sabine GUIGNON               63 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         2:22:30 
   61   1823 Odile PEREYRON               59 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:23:09 

         414 Claudine SINOU               61 2904BR COATARMOR 29                pm 
         584 Nathalie GRANDJEAN           66 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O             pm 
        1523 Nicole MALATRAY              60 1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE CO          pm 
        1514 Annie MICHON                 60 2104BO VELARS OR                   pm 
        1575 Sylvie RAYMONDAUD            63 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
         724 Catherine MERAT              66 9307IF COORDINATION CULTURELL     abs 
        1253 Martine ABEL                 63 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -      abs 
         573 Anne D'HARREVILLE            61 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O            abs 
         912 Myri CORDEIRO-MENDES         60 6008PI NOYON CO                   abs 
        1547 Evelyne VERGE                58 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT     abs 



Hommes Minimes  (57)      1.9 km  20 m   11 P     

    1   1230 Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT      92 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               11:12 
    2   1677 Oskar SVENSSON                  SWE FINSPANGS SOK               11:37 
    3   1690 Remi DUBOIS                  92 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       12:29 
    4    917 Benjamin LECLERC             92 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:04 
    5    549 Felix MAHLER                 92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.           13:07 
    6    945 Marc GRELON                  92 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION        13:22 
    6    923 Vincent AVEDIKIAN            93 6008PI NOYON CO                 13:22 
    8   1149 Arnaud PEZET                 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   13:30 
    9   1231 Ludvik FERNANDES             92 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               13:33 
   10   1379 Arthur DESREUMAUX            93 0207PI VERVINS O                14:20 
   11   1620 Victor TARDY                 93 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN             14:40 
   12    649 Guillaume COUTY              92 4201RA NOSE                     14:55 
   13    402 Jacques MARION               92 1905LI CORREZE CO               15:18 
   14    360 Olivier SUTTER               93 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      15:22 
   15    746 Paul DESBREST                92 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      16:14 
   16    313 Bruno GODEFROY               93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             16:37 
   17   1170 Calixte ALLIER               92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        16:44 
   18    959 Thomas AILHAUD               92 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL              17:05 
   19   1360 Olivier BELLI                93 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     17:10 
   20   1471 Benoit RAUTURIER             92 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   17:15 
   21    500 Jules DUPOIRIEUX             93 8807LO LO SANCHEY               17:21 
   22    458 Sylvain BOISSERIE            93 2606RA L.O.U.P.                 17:42 
   23    618 Gaspard BREDOUX              92 4201RA NOSE                     17:44 
   24   1638 Marc CAPBERN                 92 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC             17:52 
   25   1637 Loic CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC             18:14 
   26    617 Remi BAUDOT                  93 4201RA NOSE                     18:16 
   27   1718 Loic WANTIER                 93 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       18:47 
   28    711 Bastien LECLERCQ             92 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74         19:16 
   29   1364 Mathis DUPUY                 93 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     20:18 
   30   1186 Luca HILTGUN                 92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        20:47 
   31   1078 Alexis ODIER                 93 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          21:17 
   32    445 Hugo CARESIO                 93 4704AQ ACOPA                    21:29 
   33   1827 Thibault MONTIGAUD           93 6307AU BALISE 63                21:34 
   34   1197 Cedric LAUGIER               92 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO            21:43 
   35    480 Phil RAIMBAULT               93 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE           21:48 
   36   1829 Martin PEREYRON              92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        21:54 
   37    715 Pierrick DESPLANQUES         93 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74         22:08 
   38    763 Morad MAHLA                  92 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN       22:11 
   39    600 Baptiste KAUFFMANN              6804AL CO COLMAR                23:01 
   40   1355 Paul VERDIN                  92 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   23:15 
   41   1499 Maxime PIERRE                93 2108BO TALANT SO                23:16 
   42    920 Julien CHARLES               92 6008PI NOYON CO                 23:41 
   43    349 Hugo BILQUEZ                 93 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      27:48 
   44    479 Serg RAIMBAULT               92 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE           32:05 
   45   1159 Valentin MAZARS              93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   32:07 
   46   1225 Martin LUQUET                92 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS             32:51 
   47   1383 Lucien LARGILLERE            93 0207PI VERVINS O                34:02 

        1326 Benoit VINCENT               92 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY           pm 
         569 Louis ARNOULD                92 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O             pm 
         579 P-Yves MANSUY                93 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O             pm 
         913 Louis MANIERE                92 6008PI NOYON CO                    pm 
        1079 Olivier TALIERCIO            92 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE             pm 
         575 Kenny D'HARREVILLE           93 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O            abs 
         576 Renaud D'HARREVILLE          92 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O            abs 
         239 Percy MULLIGAN               92 3705CE COTS                       abs 
        1117 Adrian POLYCARPE             92 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
        1828 Thomas SEUX                  92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42          abs 



Dames Minimes  (32)       1.9 km  20 m   11 P     

    1    496 Mathilde FLAMBEAU            92 8807LO LO SANCHEY               13:40 
    2    401 Tiphane MARCHEGAY            93 1905LI CORREZE CO               13:42 
    3    978 Isia BASSET                  93 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     14:40 
    4   1576 Lea RAYMONDAUD               93 3319AQ SMOG                     14:50 
    5    355 Nicole HUEBER                93 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      15:10 
    6    455 Fanny ROCHE                  92 2606RA L.O.U.P.                 15:58 
    7    332 Roxane MAINE                 92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             16:22 
    8    356 Nicole KORCHAK               93 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      16:25 
    9   1259 Florie GIRE                  92 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    16:43 
   10    376 Mathilde DELI                93 8311AZ POLES                    17:19 
   11   1695 Pauline LAMINETTE            92 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       19:00 
   12    553 Elise POINSIGNON             93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.           19:47 
   13   1246 Caroline ROCH                92 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO             21:33 
   14    230 Helene TERRASSON             93 3705CE COTS                     22:29 
   15    760 Laure BENAZET                92 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN       22:39 
   16   1358 Emilie BACKSCHEIDER          93 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     22:50 
   17    765 Alixia TAMISIER              92 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN       22:57 
   18    456 Madeline TRIN                92 2606RA L.O.U.P.                 24:01 
   19   1613 Sybille DELENNE              93 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   24:58 
   20    375 Valentine DELI               92 8311AZ POLES                    25:02 
   21   1685 Andrea CIRAUDO               93 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       25:04 
   22   1359 Marie BACKSCHEIDER           92 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ     25:43 
   23   1458 Emilie MORLON                93 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   28:18 
   24   1457 Cecile BOURGUET              92 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   28:39 
   25   1077 Camille RICCI                93 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          29:08 
   26   1830 Manon CHAVANCE               93 2108BO TALANT SO                30:05 
   27    837 A-Sophie PEAN                93 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           33:18 
   28    889 Juliette PORTE               92 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              35:55 
   29    914 Marie MANIERE                93 6008PI NOYON CO                 37:36 

         288 Louise MIMEAU                92 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                pm 
         610 Fanny RAVENEL                92 6804AL CO COLMAR                   pm 
        1206 Cecile MAUDET                92 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION       abs 



Hommes Benjamins  (46)    1.8 km  20 m   9 P      

    1   1468 Maxime RAUTURIER             94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   10:36 
    2   1469 Alexandre ROGER              94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   10:53 
    3    981 Marian BASSET                96 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     11:34 
    4   1645 Jonathan SERRAND             94 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC             11:36 
    5   1545 Loic MARTY                   95 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT   11:57 
    6   1158 Titouan BREMAUD              94 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   12:15 
    7   1148 Leo FONTES                   95 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   12:21 
    8   1614 Adrien DELENNE               96 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   12:32 
    9   1275 Camille LAPEYRE              96 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    12:48 
    9   1380 Victor DESREUMAUX            94 0207PI VERVINS O                12:48 
   11    962 Marius SIAUD                 94 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL              13:08 
   12   1579 Lucas CHAPELOT               94 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN   13:35 
   13   1594 William DELENNE              96 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   13:39 
   14   1286 Valentin DUTEIL              94 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O            13:52 
   15    492 Benjamin HUROT               96 8807LO LO SANCHEY               14:11 
   16   1174 Simon BARRIER                94 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        14:20 
   17    745 J-Baptiste DESBREST          95 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      14:22 
   18   1833 Luc SANDEVOIR                95 1403BN O. CAENNAISE             14:27 
   19   1615 Martin SOGNO                 97 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   14:33 
   20   1467 Guillaume PAULET             94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   14:43 
   21   1072 Thomas BOUSSER               97 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK       14:56 
   22    615 Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                     15:08 
   23    874 Samson DERIAZ                97 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              15:28 
   24   1276 Marian LAPEYRE               96 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    15:39 
   25   1104 Remi VILLEDIEU               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:57 
   26   1255 Fabien CHAILLARD             94 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    15:59 
   27   1571 Hugo TREZEGUET               95 3319AQ SMOG                     16:04 
   28   1113 Lucas TOULIER                96 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:18 
   28   1701 Quentin LERICHE              95 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       16:18 
   30    851 Adrien BERJOAN               94 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           16:36 
   31    712 Mathis LECLERCQ              95 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74         17:17 
   32   1269 Baptiste ASTRADE             96 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    18:43 
   33    875 Adrien FRASCOLLA             96 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              19:06 
   34    284 Erwan LEROUX                 94 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS             19:14 
   35    650 Romain ROUX                  94 4201RA NOSE                     19:27 
   36    921 Simon CHARLES                94 6008PI NOYON CO                 20:13 
   37    821 Enzo TOMEO-ELOY              95 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        20:47 
   38    971 Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE            21:57 
   39   1348 Romain FIGUIERE              95 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   23:45 
   40    648 Jonathan MOTHE               94 4201RA NOSE                     27:32 

         846 Kilian RAOUX                 95 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO              pm 
         969 Fergal FENEUIL               98 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE               pm 
        1122 Cedric BEAUDENON             95 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA      pm 
         531 Yannick POULAIN              94 5908NO ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE       pm 
        1251 Benoit ABEL                  95 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -      abs 
         616 Sacha BREDOUX                94 4201RA NOSE                       abs 



Dames Benjamines  (34)    1.8 km  20 m   9 P      

    1   1834 Heloise GRAUER               94 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   12:19 
    2   1453 Lucile CLOUARD               95 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   12:27 
    3   1318 Noemie ROULLEAUX             94 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY        12:38 
    4   1709 Laurine LOTERIE              94 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI       13:48 
    5   1056 Andrea LETOUBLON             94 7404RA ANNECY SO                13:50 
    6   1264 Anouk LELOUP                 94 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    14:13 
    7    946 Claire GRELON                94 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION        14:40 
    8    756 Margo HUMMEL                 95 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      14:48 
    9   1452 Solene BOURGUET              94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   15:15 
   10   1317 Julie ROULLEAUX              96 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY        15:39 
   11    764 Camille LAMBERT              94 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN       15:48 
   12    742 Lou DENAIX                   95 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      16:20 
   13   1356 Alix VERDIN                  95 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   16:21 
   14   1451 Lauriane BEAUVISAGE          94 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   17:02 
   15   1254 Dana CHAILLARD               97 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    17:37 
   16    300 Marion POURRE                94 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON       17:38 
   17   1748 Amelie BACHER                95 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN   18:05 
   18    220 Barbara LEBIHAN              96 6803AL CO MULHOUSE              18:08 
   19   1071 Elodie BOUSSER               94 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK       18:18 
   20   1181 Nais DEVRIEUX                95 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        18:19 
   21   1454 Louise MORLON                95 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   18:39 
   22   1324 Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY        19:06 
   23    757 Emeline LAFARGE              96 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE      19:33 
   24   1382 Eugenie LARGILLERE           95 0207PI VERVINS O                20:08 
   25    880 Chloe HABERKORN              96 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              20:16 
   26   1585 Eugenie MOREL                94 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN   21:25 
   27   1736 Emilie SARION                96 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE     24:46 
   28   1271 Julie BORNARD                96 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    25:40 
   29   1224 Emilie LUQUET                95 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS             26:22 
   30   1229 Agathe JOUNEAU               98 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               30:27 

         539 Justine BECK                 94 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.              pm 
         457 Antonia DUCAT                   2606RA L.O.U.P.                    pm 
         222 Elsa MAKOVICKA               94 6803AL CO MULHOUSE                 pm 
         309 Auriane DASILVA              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 



Initiation Jalonné  (68)  2.2 km  20 m   7 P      

    1   1103 Paul RINGOT                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 10:58 
    2   1445 Leo TANGUY                   98 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO          11:13 
    3   1272 Nicolas BORNARD              98 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    12:01 
    4   1443 Paul SERINET                 97 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO          12:14 
    5   1001 Lucien PICHARD                  6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     12:28 
    6    526 Adrien QUENEC'HDU            94 5906NO VALMO                    12:38 
    7    299 Jeremi POURRE                98 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON       12:39 
    8   1595 Camillia DELENNE             97 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   12:47 
    9   1257 Baptiste GIRE                97 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -    13:44 
    9   1490 Clara GARNIER-BARSANTI       98 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   13:44 
   11    804 Jonathan POUCHAT             96 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        13:47 
   12    881 Guilhem HABERKORN            00 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              14:27 
   13   1303 Natalja NIGGLI                  SUI SAJTCHIKI                   14:29 
   14    491 Eden HUROT                   00 8807LO LO SANCHEY               14:30 
   15    221 Benjamin MACOR               96 6803AL CO MULHOUSE              14:35 
   16   1012 Alicia ROUX                  96 2109BO AS QUETIGNY              14:41 
   17    989 Beatrice FALGA               96 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     14:42 
   18    307 Kylian WYMER                 01 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON       14:45 
   19   1073 Aline BOUSSER                98 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK       15:00 
   20   1488 Quentin BEAUVISAGE           98 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   15:13 
   21   1489 Augustin CLOUARD             98 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION   15:16 
   22   1228 Henri JOUNEAU                01 3810RA ORIENT'ALP               15:29 
   23    979 Juliette BASSET              98 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     15:36 
   24   1652 Victoria LANGEARD            97 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC             15:58 
   25   1057 Thomas LETOUBLON             99 7404RA ANNECY SO                16:02 
   26   1013 Corentin ROUX                98 2109BO AS QUETIGNY              16:33 
   27    351 Joel DIETSCH                 97 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL      16:47 
   28    852 Julia BERJOAN                98 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           16:48 
   29   1406 Maeva LEMBEZAT               00 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS   16:56 
   30    800 Floryan JOUBERT              96 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        17:02 
   31   1653 Elliot LANGEARD              00 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC             17:21 
   32    655 Malo DOURDOU-VARRON          98 9404IF AS IGN                   17:37 
   33    680 Martine JUILLAN                 3801RA DAUPHINE O.              17:41 
   34    530 Gael POULAIN                 97 5908NO ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE    18:01 
   35    833 Marine BONORA                96 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           18:07 
   36   1000 Adrien PICHARD               98 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE     18:11 
   37   1341 Quentin BERTHIER             98 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   18:21 
   38   1325 Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY        18:28 
   39   1067 Julie MELLARD                95 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK       19:05 
   40   1342 Mathilde BERTHIER            01 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO   19:06 
   41    315 Simon GODEFROY               97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             19:14 
   42   1435 Maelle BEAUVIR               97 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO          19:47 
   43    832 Lise BONORA                  99 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST           20:00 
   44   1095 Marion VALETTE               97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 21:09 
   45   1436 Marion BEAUVIR               99 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO          21:25 
   46   1076 Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          21:54 
   47    819 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        22:20 
   48    229 Camille MARTIN               01 3705CE COTS                     23:11 
   49   1751 Manon BACHER                 00 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN   23:17 
   50    891 Louise PORTE                 96 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              23:23 
   51    735 Enguerrand THOMASSIN         00 8903BO YONNE CONE               23:28 
   51   1619 Eloise CANO                  95 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN             23:28 
   53    873 Romeo DERIAZ                 00 2105BO ADO CHENOVE              24:31 
   54    975 Quentin CANO                 99 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE            24:40 
   55    944 Marielle ARAZILS             97 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION        25:11 
   56    203 Catherine BAGUEREY           59 6803AL CO MULHOUSE              28:24 
   57   1608 Luke CERTANO                 99 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   28:38 
   58   1304 Alina NIGGLI                    SUI SAJTCHIKI                   29:54 
   59   1596 Joanna DELENNE               00 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN   30:51 
   60    822 Lola TOMEO-ELOY              00 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        30:54 
   61    805 Laura POUCHAT                01 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        31:24 
   62   1075 Clement MONTEMONT            03 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE          39:04 
   63    835 Yoann BONORA                    6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:10:45 

         238 Nicolas LAURENT              96 3705CE COTS                        pm 
         647 Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
        1407 Matthieu LEMBEZAT            02 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS     abs 
        1004 Jonthan ROCHE                97 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
        1005 Maxime ROCHE                 99 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 



Initiation Court  (3)     1.9 km  20 m   11 P     

    1    758 Jacqueline ANTOINE           37 7108BO CO MONTCEAU MORVAN       50:45 
    2   1661 Simone FERRARIS              29 2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO     57:00 

         898 Germaine VUILLET             18 2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 pm 



Hommes Seniors Long  (158 6.6 km  300 m   29 P    

    1    367 Thomas ANTOINE               77 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:22:00 
    2   1755 Clement LEGAIN               85 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:25:56 
    3    278 Michael DESQUEYROUX          85 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:25:59 
    4    245 Stephane CORMIER             82 3705CE COTS                   1:29:08 
    5    591 Pierre MOUGEOT               78 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:30:20 
    6    895 Loic VENON                   78 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:31:07 
    7    597 David CHATELON               77 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:32:34 
    8    863 Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CSA BA 278             1:32:49 
    9   1155 Julien VIGUIER               77 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:33:04 
   10    690 J-Philipp L'HERITIER         68 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE 1:37:48 
   11    390 J-Baptiste COLOMB            81 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:38:00 
   12   1434 Yannick BEAUVIR              69 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:38:24 
   13    585 Pierre MENGIN                85 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:39:05 
   14   1019 Olivier PARIGOT              73 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:39:20 
   15   1591 Pierre ELIAS                 67 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:45:00 
   16    438 Emmanuel ROINE               71 7709IF U.S.M.                 1:45:09 
   17   1027 Valentin PALCAU              69 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:46:07 
   18   1712 Franck MOREL                 72 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:48:02 
   19   1474 Laurent GASNOT               68 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:48:58 
   19   1153 Richard MONVOISIN            76 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:48:58 
   21   1840 Stephane PEYRIN              70 6307AU BALISE 63              1:50:11 
   22   1268 Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:50:12 
   23    368 Stephane CATALON             84 2605RA VALENCE SO             1:50:42 
   24    578 Christophe DODIN             77 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:52:10 
   25    357 Fabien MASSON                80 6806AL CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL    1:52:28 
   26   1128 Eric RAVENET                 71 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC        1:52:59 
   27    602 Julien METIFIOT              81 6804AL CO COLMAR              1:53:36 
   28    382 J-Baptiste PUECH             81 8311AZ POLES                  1:53:58 
   29   1322 Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY      1:54:43 
   30    677 Michel SINIBALDI             67 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            1:54:51 
   31   1142 Guilhem SANT                 75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:54:53 
   32    808 Laurent QUEYROI              73 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:55:15 
   33   1154 Guillaume DESPRES            78 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:55:42 
   34    973 Erick CANO                   72 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:56:58 
   35   1404 Vincent JULIEN                  1103LR RD PYRENEES AUDOISES   1:57:03 
   36   1714 Daniel RADONDY               68 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:57:04 
   37   1648 Thierry VANDENDORPE          75 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           1:57:42 
   38   1515 Damien VOUILLON              71 5803BO NIEVRE ORD             1:58:04 
   39    940 David REULET                 76 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:59:10 
   40   1059 Laurent MOUCHETTE            76 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:59:18 
   41   1444 Gael TANGUY                  70 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        1:59:19 
   42    734 Fabrice THOMASSIN            71 8903BO YONNE CONE             1:59:26 
   43    216 Simon ILLES                     4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:59:39 
   44    556 Benoit VERDENAL              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         1:59:55 
   45    250 Sebastien BRISBARE           72 3705CE COTS                   2:00:06 
   46   1550 J-Marc DELAUME               71 7703IF CSLGMELUN              2:00:10 
   47    662 Johann THOMAS                80 9404IF AS IGN                 2:01:51 
   48   1492 Frederic POUYAT              70 7808IF MONTIGNY SO            2:02:43 
   49    534 Cedric BARLET                84 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         2:03:54 
   50   1599 Jerome VIALARD               70 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 2:04:16 
   51    257 J-Marie MENGELLE             73 5101CA E.N.S.                 2:05:41 
   52   1687 Fernando DASILVA             70 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     2:05:43 
   53    627 Julien MERLE                 79 4201RA NOSE                   2:06:10 
   54    702 Gael DIRAISON                74 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          2:07:42 
   55    994 Regis GAYDON                 70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:08:22 
   56   1344 Emmanuel CHEVREUX            72 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2:08:25 
   57   1472 Christoph BEAUVISAGE         68 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 2:08:30 
   58    803 Emmanuel MONVOISIN           79 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:08:38 
   59     48 Cedric REYNAUD               73 3810RA ORIENT'ALP             2:09:58 
   60   1845 Thierry VERMEERSCH           66 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 2:10:25 
   61   1010 Vincent NORE                 72 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            2:11:46 
   62    668 Remy FATOUX                  73 3801RA DAUPHINE O.            2:11:54 
   63   1647 Laurent FALALA               74 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           2:12:29 
   64   1209 Cedric CHASLOT               79 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   2:12:36 
   65   1141 Vincent PICARD               75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         2:13:35 
   66   1143 David DELOCHE                71 0801CA OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE 2:13:55 
   67    660 Cedric ESNAULT               77 9404IF AS IGN                 2:15:05 
   68   1389 Bruno COTTRET                67 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         2:15:19 
   69   1630 Stephane BERTHELOT           68 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 2:15:38 
   70   1842 David GAILLARD               72 6307AU BALISE 63              2:15:43 
   71    377 Guillaume GIACCHI            77 8311AZ POLES                  2:15:46 
   72   1147 Christophe BELMON            72 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 2:15:54 
   73    495 Cyril JOLY                   77 8807LO LO SANCHEY             2:16:04 
   74   1859 Quentin GILLET                  BEL CO LIEGE                  2:16:07 
   75   1684 Franck BUCKMAN               73 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     2:16:19 
   76   1540 Francois LUCAS               82 3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS CO      2:18:26 
   77    661 Cyril ROMIEU                 71 9404IF AS IGN                 2:19:39 
   78   1846 Thomas ROUILLER              78 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:20:18 
   79    983 Christophe BAUDRAND          68 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE   2:20:23 
   80   1473 Michel EDIAR                 71 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 2:20:33 
   81   1035 Marc CAPISANI                67 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           2:23:45 
   82    384 Laurent VALOIS               70 8311AZ POLES                  2:24:02 
   83   1723 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   2:25:29 
   84   1733 Jerome CLEMENCON             67 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   2:26:26 
   85   1139 Nicolas CHATELAIN            79 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         2:26:30 
   86   1707 Frank LIESSE                 72 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     2:28:04 
   87   1400 Emmanuel ROULLAND            68 5302PL ORIENTATION 53         2:28:31 
   88    829 J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         2:29:06 
   89    325 J-Charles HUVET              77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:29:47 
   90    954 Daniel CAMALET               83 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      2:30:53 
   91    440 Alexis PILLOUD               79 4704AQ ACOPA                  2:33:57 
   92   1510 Simon MOREY                  85 2104BO VELARS OR              2:35:22 
   93   1858 Alain WATHEET                   BEL CO LIEGE                  2:35:25 
   94   1166 J-Paul SUCHET                69 4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ      2:37:12 
   95    679 Jon COLES                       3801RA DAUPHINE O.            2:37:16 
   96   1262 Nicolas JUILLAN              71 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  2:37:26 
   97    862 Malik LARTOT                 77 0103RA CSA BA 278             2:37:43 
   98   1210 Olivier TARDY                78 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION   2:39:59 
   99   1860 Alain CHAINEUX                  BEL CO LIEGE                  2:40:14 
  100    543 Christoph GOUTAUDIER         73 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.         2:44:44 
  101    838 Laurent CEBELIEU             67 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         2:44:58 
  102    394 Olivier MANGUERO             84 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          2:45:57 
  103    703 Francois MARECHAL            76 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          2:47:07 
  104    871 Jocelyn COSTE                72 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            2:48:35 
  105   1112 Francois TOULIER             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               2:50:27 
  106   1357 Frederic VERVIER             69 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 2:51:24 
  107   1371 Laurent PINEAU               72 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ   2:52:11 
  108   1854 Pierrick VALLAT              84 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      2:57:02 
  109   1397 P-Yves MEYER                 70 7406RA BONNE ATHLETIC CLUB    2:58:43 
  110    560 Olivier MARI                 72 0615AZ VALBONNE SAO           2:59:30 
  111   1140 Steve LECONTE                84 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         3:01:25 
  112   1680 Daniel RODRIUGUEZ               ESP CATALUNYA                 3:02:55 
  113    482 Miguel TIRBOIS               79 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         3:04:24 
  114   1408 Yannick LEMBEZAT             74 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS 3:07:03 
  115    904 Simon LABONNE                82 3410LR MONTPELLIER UCORM      3:13:51 
  116   1413 Nicolas MORISSONEAU          72 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          3:15:11 
  117    901 Laurent ALDON                69 3410LR MONTPELLIER UCORM      3:23:44 
  118   1391 Laurent MAURY                75 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         3:27:01 
  119   1753 Frederick FLECK              72 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 3:33:24 
  120   1390 Laurent BRILLANT             68 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         3:40:17 
  121   1646 Gael UTARD                   78 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           3:56:19 

        1282 P-Yves CHARON                78 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O               pm 
        1302 Jurg NIGGLI                     SUI SAJTCHIKI                      pm 
        1340 Walter BERTHIER              70 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO      pm 
        1381 Sylvain HOUDELETTE           79 0207PI VERVINS O                   pm 
         736 Emmanuel AGOSTINI            68 8903BO YONNE CONE                  pm 
         424 Matthieu CHABANOL            74 2704HN C.O.B.S.                    pm 
        1423 Mickael PARZYCH              76 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE       pm 
        1438 Mickael BOULIC               76 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO             pm 
        1442 Laurent SERINET              68 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO             pm 
         276 Philippe BOISSEAU            74 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                pm 
        1508 Benjamin BILLET              81 2104BO VELARS OR                   pm 
        1211 Guillaume BARTHEL            76 7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENTATION        pm 
        1115 Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O            pm 
         628 Yvan CHATELON                76 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
         818 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS           pm 
        1643 Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                pm 
        1111 Kiril YOVCHEV                83 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 
        1041 Frederic MIOLLANY            70 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                pm 
        1392 Nicolas KIRSCH               81 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN              pm 
         205 J-Gabriel DENAVE             67 6803AL CO MULHOUSE                 pm 
         400 Jerome HELIOT                71 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF               pm 
        1847 Jerome LAURENT               69 6307AU BALISE 63                   pm 
        1327 Arnault DENEUBOURG           72 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY          abs 
         462 Etienne GOUY                 73 2606RA L.O.U.P.                   abs 
         247 Francois SCHERZER            78 3705CE COTS                       abs 
        1437 Eric BLAISE                  71 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO            abs 
         859 Alain BOULMIER               70 0103RA CSA BA 278                 abs 
         909 Andrei SHYKHAU               81 6008PI NOYON CO                   abs 
         291 Gregory VERA                 81 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS               abs 
        1509 Etienne MOREY                80 2104BO VELARS OR                  abs 
         442 Stephane RODRIGUEZ           69 4704AQ ACOPA                      abs 
        1532 Alain FUSS                   68 5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR     abs 
         406 Patrice MILLERY              70 1905LI CORREZE CO                 abs 
        1841 MICHELINI                       0307AU LE VERNET SN               abs 
        1843 JC FRICOU                       0307AU LE VERNET SN               abs 
        1844 Frederic DUJON                  0307AU LE VERNET SN               abs 
   nc   1581 Johann LASOUCHE              75 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:44:47 



Hommes Espoirs Elite  (22 7.6 km  400 m   24 P    

    1    143 Bastien MENGIN               87 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:15:08 
    2    159 Charly BOICHUT               86 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:16:16 
    3    151 Just RAIMBAULT               89 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:17:07 
    4    149 Emilien SCHIAVO              87 0406PR PEYRUIS OIL            1:22:12 
    5    146 Clement VALLA                88 4201RA NOSE                   1:22:54 
    6    156 Benjamin LEPOUTRE            89 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:23:59 
    7    144 Thomas LECLERC               86 6008PI NOYON CO               1:28:24 
    8    141 Vincent COUPAT               86 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:32:15 
    9    145 Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI         86 2108BO TALANT SO              1:33:47 
   10    155 Maxime GAUDUIN               87 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     1:35:55 
   11    140 Raphael FERRAND              86 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:44:05 
   12    160 Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX          86 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:45:09 
   13    150 Joseph FENEUIL               88 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:48:34 
   14    154 Johann KERVAREC              88 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:54:26 
   15    148 Sebastien RORA               86 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:54:31 
   16    158 Felix VANDEMEULEBROEK           BEL ASUB                      1:55:10 
   17    147 Emmanuel LEPLAT              88 4201RA NOSE                   1:58:51 
   18    157 Gilles DE NEYER                 BEL ASUB                      1:59:26 
   19    152 Augustin ANDRES              87 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:03:49 
   20    153 Andre HAURY                  87 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            2:06:38 

         142 Pierre LEDEVIN               86 4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQUE O        abs 
   nc    161 Frederic TRANCHAND           88 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:25:41 



Dames Seniors Long  (75)  4.3 km  170 m   16 P    

    1   1060 Sabrina MOUCHETTE            81 5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK     1:01:01 
    2    393 Laure MANGUERO               81 2604RA ROMANS O. CAF          1:03:06 
    3   1029 Elodie COCHEY                83 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:03:17 
    4    592 Odile MOUGEOT                78 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O        1:06:06 
    5    508 Christine ANTOINE            64 1403BN O. CAENNAISE           1:07:58 
    6   1427 Nadine PEREIRA               73 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE  1:09:01 
    7   1386 Camille MOULIERE             74 0207PI VERVINS O              1:13:51 
    8   1387 Celine LECOURT               76 9210IF O˛ SEINE SPORTS O      1:15:37 
    9   1020 Virginie PARIGOT             75 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:16:43 
   10   1135 Celine LLUELL                78 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:17:11 
   11   1047 Maroussia LAROCHE            71 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:17:39 
   12    727 Christele DUBROCA            77 9006FC RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT 1:18:06 
   13    378 Stephanie GIACCHI            74 8311AZ POLES                  1:18:22 
   14   1124 Sandra OLIVIER               68 7716IF BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA 1:19:52 
   15    840 Celine CAZES                 71 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:19:54 
   16   1288 Audrey EHANNO                   1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          1:21:24 
   17   1624 Emmanuelle NOBLET            76 8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 1:22:13 
   18    656 Stephanie VARRON             70 9404IF AS IGN                 1:22:55 
   19    896 Marion VENON                 79 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:23:28 
   20    322 Sophie HADJIANGELIS          82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:23:36 
   21    828 Veronique ARIAGNO            68 6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST         1:23:45 
   22   1396 Claude GUIDI                 71 7406RA BONNE ATHLETIC CLUB    1:24:12 
   23   1085 Claire VALCHERA              67 3809RA US SAINT EGREVE        1:25:50 
   24   1347 Valerie FIGUIERE             67 7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO 1:26:21 
   25   1126 Pascale LEGUEN               71 2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC        1:26:57 
   26    750 Aurore GRATIEN               85 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE    1:27:14 
   27    787 Elsa DUBOURG                 85 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:27:58 
   28    952 Elsa LHOMBART                77 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:29:44 
   29    208 Aline FRANCOIS               73 6803AL CO MULHOUSE            1:29:58 
   30    275 Gwennaelle BLIN              85 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS           1:30:20 
   31   1256 Marketa CHAILLARD            68 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -  1:32:40 
   32   1187 Florence LAVIALLE            61 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:32:55 
   33   1038 Anne MICHONNEAU              82 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:33:11 
   34   1014 Katell ROUX                  70 2109BO AS QUETIGNY            1:33:37 
   35    928 Anais LEGOALLEC              84 6008PI NOYON CO               1:34:50 
   36    311 Agnes DEBOCQMAINE            61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:35:11 
   37    513 Laurence ROBYN               68 5906NO VALMO                  1:35:22 
   38   1339 Elodie TASSIN                73 0203PI AVENTURE RAID O        1:36:06 
   39    301 Valerie POURRE               67 2508FC BALISE 25 BESANCON     1:36:25 
   40    519 Marie DESRUMAUX              77 5906NO VALMO                  1:36:52 
   41    385 Nathalie SALINAS                8311AZ POLES                  1:37:11 
   42   1734 Cecile BOURSIER              71 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:37:44 
   43   1760 Estelle TINCHANT             78 2517FC ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN 1:37:53 
   44    710 Johanne FREMONT              69 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74       1:37:56 
   45   1592 A-Francoise DELENNE          68 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 1:38:38 
   46   1283 Marie CLASMIN                81 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O          1:38:51 
   47    786 Maud DEPALACIO               85 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:39:08 
   48    841 Barbara DUFOUR               70 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:39:32 
   49   1291 Christelle COQUET            78 9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC 1:39:36 
   50   1461 Patricia BARSANTI            65 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 1:41:05 
   51    870 Sarah CHRIST                 85 2105BO ADO CHENOVE            1:41:15 
   52    709 Veronique DECROIX            67 7407RA SALLANCHES OS 74       1:41:53 
   53    706 Vanessa GARROUX              77 3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO          1:42:10 
   54    471 Soph ANTOINE-DELAUME         70 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE         1:43:06 
   55    461 Isoline GOUY                 75 2606RA L.O.U.P.               1:44:10 
   56   1582 Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 5407LO SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN 1:58:39 
   57   1134 Gwenola DE MINIAC            75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:59:40 
   58    907 Delphine CASSAN              77 3410LR MONTPELLIER UCORM      2:01:51 
   59   1644 Helene SERRAND               68 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           2:04:09 
   60    903 Mayeulle LABONNE             80 3410LR MONTPELLIER UCORM      2:06:11 
   61   1598 Pascale MIAILHE              71 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN 2:07:56 
   62   1432 Sabine BEAULIEU              77 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO        2:14:28 
   63   1415 Delphine PAULUS              80 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          2:15:18 
   64   1248 Virginia LAURENT             77 5414LO CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  2:20:50 
   65   1249 A-Christine PIERRON          77 5414LO CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  2:22:21 
   66    941 Christine BELIGNY            77 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      2:24:12 
   67   1118 Sylvie BOUCHS                69 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       2:37:26 

        1462 Helene EDIAR                 75 7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION Abandon 
        1370 Melanie NGUYEN-TRONG         76 5702LO CSA GARNISON DE METZ       abs 
         691 Emilia MACABIAU              73 9202IF CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE     abs 
        1003 Sandrine ROCHE               70 6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE       abs 
         233 Gaelle BLANCHARD             80 3705CE COTS                       abs 
         443 Delphine RODRIGUEZ           74 4704AQ ACOPA                      abs 
        1120 Corinne MIGOT                73 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
        1609 Christine GEHIN              70 1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN     abs 



Dames Espoirs Elite  (11) 7.0 km  310 m   22 P    

    1    191 Elodie MIOTTO                88 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DETENTE   1:46:18 
    2    184 Alexandra SMIRNOV            86 5906NO VALMO                  2:01:37 
    3    190 Cecilia LEMAIRE              86 5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI     2:26:02 

         180 Celie-Anne ABEL              88 7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 -      abs 
         181 Lea MOLINIER                 88 9105IF CO LOISIR ETRECHY          abs 
         182 Gaelle BARLET                88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY O.             abs 
   nc    183 Charlotte BOUCHET            86 7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE        abs 
         185 Cecile PAPILLON              88 2109BO AS QUETIGNY                abs 
         186 Cloe DUPOIRIEUX              88 8807LO LO SANCHEY                 abs 
         187 Karine D'HARREVILLE          88 8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O            abs 
         189 Fanny BOHER                  86 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE             abs