Bruniquel 221006 dim. 22/10/2006 14:38
Résultats Etape 1 créé par: MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl ° dép.    Puce Nom                     Club                         Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A 6.040 km 380 m 22 P

1 40150 CAPBERN Patrick TOAC TOULOUSE HV1A 1:11:06
2 34236 DURAMAY Nicolas NL NON LICENCIE HSEA 1:11:35
3 408262 VERGER Philippe FINO FIGEAC HV1A 1:15:12
4 256565 LANGEARD Vincent TOAC TOULOUSE HV1A 1:18:11
5 31208 BERBETT Luc TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:19:24
6 40312 BELMON Christophe VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HSEA 1:19:46
7 40173 RIVIERE Régis TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:20:03
8 208196 VANDENDORPE Thierry TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:20:20
9 247057 PORTOLEAU Frédéric TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:20:34
10 40187 DUPUY Francis AO AUCH HSEA 1:22:57
11 352691 REULET David MO MURET HSEA 1:23:01
12 40298 DIDYME Christophe YAK.O MILLAU HSEA 1:27:17
13 40144 TENEDOS Robert VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HV1A 1:31:34
14 40372 FENEUIL Joseph BOA ALBI HSEA 1:32:41
15 229314 CAYRAC David YAK.O MILLAU HSEA 1:33:50
16 34919 CHAUMONT Laurent DIV DIVERS HSEA 1:35:43
17 34268 AUGAGNEUR Gérald TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:36:18
18 40217 BAILLY Philippe FINO FIGEAC HV1A 1:37:21
19 40156 ESCAUT Jean TOAC TOULOUSE HV1A 1:37:30
20 31248 FALALA Laurent TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 1:40:41
21 228575 MARTY Michel FINO FIGEAC HV1A 1:43:58
22 31634 JAUZENQUE Alain MO MURET HSEA 1:45:31
23 40370 FENEUIL Bruno BOA ALBI HV1A 1:47:46
24 40344 COTTRET Bruno BOU AZIMUT BOURIAN HSEA 1:49:21
25 40326 COSTEDOAT Bruno MO MURET HV1A 1:50:38
26 40203 NOYER Anthony FLOC FLEURANCE HSEA 1:51:17
27 340566 FARISSIER Pierre NL NON LICENCIE HSEA 1:51:24
28 40259 ARISSO Alexandre SCOR CAUSSADE HSEA 1:58:22
29 40223 RAMBLIER Frédéric FINO FIGEAC HV1A 1:59:20
30 40283 DAGOGNET Frederic SCOR CAUSSADE HSEA 2:01:43
31 352696 AUDOUIN Laurent AOC CASTRES HV1A 2:01:55
32 208143 UTARD Gael TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 2:02:15
33 40258 THOMAS Christophe NL NON LICENCIE HSEA 2:02:56
34 40281 BERTRAND Benoit NL NON LICENCIE HSEA 2:02:58
35 35113 DAVID Etienne NORD NERAC HV1A 2:07:04
36 352656 BOSC Henri NL NON LICENCIE HV1A 2:09:51
37 246576 SERRAND Alain TOAC TOULOUSE HSEA 2:14:55
38 247050 FOL Thierry TOAC TOULOUSE HV1A 2:17:20
39 340567 CLERC Hervé NL NON LICENCIE HSEA 2:19:17
40 34705 JULIEN Patrick BOA ALBI HV1A 2:29:21
41 340570 COLOMBIE Francis NL NON LICENCIE DV1A 2:33:28
42 228569 MASSE Pierrick MO MURET HSEA 2:48:18
43 242776 FONTES Didier VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HV1A 2:55:56

408265 VERGE Jérémy FINO FIGEAC HSEA pm
340569 CLERC Patrick NL NON LICENCIE HSEA pm
352667 DOULCO Patrick MOLO MONTAUBAN HV1A pm
40146 ARCHER Gilles MO MURET HV1A pm
40171 MATHE Patrick TOAC TOULOUSE HV1A pm
40220 MARION Jean Marc COR CORREZE CO HV1A pm
304291 PAPP Mihaly AOC CASTRES HV1A pm



Circuit B 3.760 km 215 m 16 P

1 208289 JACOB Florence PE PERTHUIS DJUB 49:06
1 34312 VIGUIER Alain VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HV2B 49:06
3 40238 ESCUDIE Christian BOA ALBI HV2B 49:42
4 228606 CARENSAC Jean Luc BOA ALBI HV1B 51:05
5 40147 BERGER CAPBERN Valérie TOAC TOULOUSE DSEB 53:13
6 228609 FENEUIL Florent BOA ALBI HCAB 54:27
7 40233 MARAVAL FOUILLADE Clair AOC CASTRES DSEB 55:47
8 40254 MORESMAU Vincent MOLO MONTAUBAN HV2B 56:55
9 228599 DUGRAND Karine MO MURET DSEB 57:09
10 35135 JORDAN Frédéric NORD NERAC HSEB 57:30
11 40257 ROCH Pierre MOLO MONTAUBAN HV1B 57:45
12 40317 SUDRES Adrien VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HCAB 58:01
13 304292 FENEUIL Blandine BOA ALBI DJUB 58:13
14 340472 GAUFILLET Pierre TOAC TOULOUSE HSEB 59:20
15 35131 DAVID Selim NORD NERAC HCAB 59:30
16 40324 PEZET Lois VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HJUB 1:00:17
17 34486 CAPIPODARBE Gilles NL NON LICENCIE HV2B 1:01:14
18 229319 CLASQUIN Marie YAK.O MILLAU DSEB 1:01:20
19 40178 PEREZ Ange TOAC TOULOUSE HV2B 1:02:00
20 40318 SUDRES Marion VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DJUB 1:02:17
21 208195 SERRAND Hélène TOAC TOULOUSE DSEB 1:04:11
22 40151 CHENU Alex MO MURET HV2B 1:04:13
23 40244 BREMAUD Fabrice VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HSEB 1:06:28
24 40320 SUDRES François VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HV1B 1:07:06
25 31797 NATALI Pierre BOA ALBI HV2B 1:07:56
26 408263 VERGE Fleur Anne FINO FIGEAC DJUB 1:09:05
27 40240 RUFFIO Bernard MO MURET HV2B 1:10:09
28 205591 VERZA Guillaume AS AS IGN HSEB 1:11:13
29 40304 FASTRE Guillaume VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HCAB 1:12:21
30 352692 BELIGNY Christine MO MURET DSEB 1:15:06
31 40207 BLEIN Jean Louis FLOC FLEURANCE HV2B 1:16:30
32 256561 MOLLET Willy TOAC TOULOUSE HV1B 1:18:25
33 40158 FRANK Joel MO MURET HV2B 1:22:47
34 247048 FOL Hélène TOAC TOULOUSE DSEB 1:24:18
35 40365 NEMETH Gabriella MO MURET DSEB 1:28:11
36 35130 DAVID Jeanne NORD NERAC DV1B 1:29:24
37 40219 LAFARGE Bernard NL NON LICENCIE HV2B 1:54:44

40328 POIRIER David NL NON LICENCIE HSEB pm
352654 EXCOFFON Olivier NL NON LICENCIE HSEB pm



Circuit C 2.740 km 170 m 12 P

1 340564 GERMES Jean Luc SCOR CAUSSADE HV1C 1:03:52
2 40346 GERMES Fanny SCOR CAUSSADE DCAC 1:06:01
3 40145 TROUCHE Geneviève VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DV2C 1:07:20
4 40218 BARRAL Michèle FINO FIGEAC DV2C 1:12:11
5 40181 NORTON Christopher AO AUCH HV3C 1:13:57
6 352666 SECK Gérard MOLO MONTAUBAN HV3C 1:14:41
7 40212 DAVID Morgan FLOC FLEURANCE HCAC 1:17:29
8 40190 JOUBERT Antoine AO AUCH HV1C 1:20:20
9 408264 VERGE Evelyne FINO FIGEAC DV1C 1:22:34
10 40182 ABRAMOVICI Francis AO AUCH HV3C 1:25:43
11 40210 LAFFORGUE Jean Marie FLOC FLEURANCE HV3C 1:30:24
12 40319 SUDRES Joëlle VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DV1C 1:32:15
13 340563 DESMARS Laurence NL NON LICENCIE DSEC 1:32:58
14 35140 MASSON Aude NORD NERAC DCAC 1:34:24
15 40237 BOURGEOIS Sandrine BOA ALBI DSEC 1:35:45
16 31796 NATALI Annie BOA ALBI DV2C 1:36:44
17 228601 CARENSAC Pierre BOA ALBI HCAC 1:40:09
18 40345 ESCAUT Caroline TOAC TOULOUSE DV1C 1:47:38
19 40246 BREMAUD Véronique VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DV1C 1:48:25
20 242779 FONTES Odile VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DSEC 1:59:35
21 40310 FASTRE Chantal VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DV1C 2:05:41
22 352665 SECK Sylvette MOLO MONTAUBAN DV2C 2:10:24
23 40200 JOUBERT Marie Christine AO AUCH DV1C 2:24:52

40189 NOBLE Sandrine AO AUCH DSEC pm
352659 SCHOLZ Edith SCOR CAUSSADE DSEC pm
40338 AUDOUIN Myriam AOC CASTRES DV1C pm
352686 LARVE Fabien CLO CAHORS HSEC pm
40323 PEZET Vincent VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HV1C pm



Circuit D 2.660 km 145 m 10 P

1 242775 PEZET Arnaud VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HMID 30:28
2 40369 CAPBERN Loic TOAC TOULOUSE HMID 32:27
3 40336 SERRAND Jonathan TOAC TOULOUSE HBED 34:26
4 402576 FONTES Léo VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HBED 35:44
5 40249 BREMAUD Titouan VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HBED 36:05
6 228671 MAZARS Valentin VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HMID 37:46
7 40311 FASTRE Maxime VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HMID 47:11
8 40386 MARTY Loic FINO FIGEAC HBED 53:58
9 40316 SUDRES Mathilde VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DMID 54:12
10 40267 ROCH Caroline MOLO MONTAUBAN DMID 1:01:27
11 340565 GERMES Robin SCOR CAUSSADE HBED 1:07:35
12 34682 DAVID Simone NORD NERAC DV3D 1:16:23
13 304287 DETOURBE Sylvie NL NON LICENCIE DV1D 1:34:05
14 228604 CARENSAC Samuel BOA ALBI HMID 1:34:19
15 40157 FRANCK Jacques MO MURET HV4D 2:04:34

352653 LE PELLEC Hélène NL NON LICENCIE DSED pm
40368 CAPBERN Marc TOAC TOULOUSE HMID pm
40268 DECOUDUN Robert MOLO MONTAUBAN HV4D pm



Circuit E 2.450 km 75 m 12 P

1 228670 FONTES Olivier VO12 VILLEFRANCHE HPOUE 28:50
2 340466 SERRAND Arthur TOAC TOULOUSE HPOUE 32:01
3 340590 FENEUIL Thibault BOA ALBI HPOUE 32:44
4 228605 CARENSAC Marie Ange BOA ALBI DBEE 36:28
5 340464 FOL Loreline TOAC TOULOUSE DPOUE 38:10
6 40371 FENEUIL Fergal BOA ALBI HPOUE 41:44
7 40256 ROCH Sophie MOLO MONTAUBAN DBEE 45:09
8 40193 JOUBERT Anselme AO AUCH HBEE 54:02
9 228588 PERARD Jacqueline BOU AZIMUT BOURIAN DV1E 1:01:40
10 40234 BONNET Henry AOC CASTRES HV3E 1:09:42
11 228607 CARENSAC Paul BOA ALBI HBEE 1:16:56

352689 POIRIER Hugo NL NON LICENCIE HPOUE pm
34538 MASSON Simon NORD NERAC HBEE pm
340568 CLERC Valérie NL NON LICENCIE DSEE pm



Circuit F 2.100 km 60 m 8 P

1 243172 TESTOUD Sarah VO12 VILLEFRANCHE DPOUF 13:55
2 340468 LANGEARD Elliot TOAC TOULOUSE HPOUF 15:40
3 40260 TRONC Aurélien SCOR CAUSSADE HPOUF 20:07
4 228585 COTTRET Caroline BOU AZIMUT BOURIAN DPOUF 24:12
5 40350 COTTRET Victor BOU AZIMUT BOURIAN HPOUF 25:01
6 340469 SERRAND Tanguy TOAC TOULOUSE HPOUF 28:23
7 40373 BOURGEOIS Lucas BOA ALBI HPOUF 31:24
8 40196 JOUBERT Etienne AO AUCH HBEF 32:03
9 40343 ESCAUT Lorraine NL NON LICENCIE DPOUF 32:11

340467 LANGEARD Victoria TOAC TOULOUSE DBEF pm
352658 RIVIERE Franck SCOR CAUSSADE HBEF pm