O'QUERCY - IR - Forêt de Monclarlun. 24/04/06 20:20
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                                   Temps 



Dames Benjamines  (4)     2.1 km   9 P            

    1    443 POISSON Melvina              94 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          50:35 

         441 GRELON Claire                94 MURET 3104MP                              pm 
   nc    439 POISSON Christine            67 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          32:02 
   nc    446 MERLET Francoise             41 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:15:50 



Dames Cadettes  (6)       3.1 km   11 P           

    1    370 SARION Armelle                  NORD 4705AQ                            42:44 
    2    369 PASCAL Elodie                   ST MEDARD 3319AQ                       44:48 
    3    371 MIOTTO Emeline               90 NORD 4705AQ                            52:34 
    4    368 DENAIX Maylis                91 CSEMHM 7403RA                        1:01:59 
    5    367 ROUX Amelie                  91 CSL MELUN 7703IF                     1:30:41 

         366 MASSON Aude                  91 NORD 4705AQ                               pm 



Dames Espoirs Elite  (1)  5.0 km   14 P           

    1    503 MIOTTO Elodie                88 NORD 4705AQ                          1:14:06 



Dames Espoirs Long  (2)   4.5 km   15 P           

    1    190 MARION Marine                   CORREZE CO 1905LI                    1:36:56 

         186 MIGOT Corinne                   CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 



Dames Juniors  (4)        3.7 km   12 P           

    1    250 LEROUX Isabelle              88 MARTIGNAS 3318AQ                       50:36 
    2    254 SUDRES Marion                88 VO12 1202MP                          1:04:45 

         248 MEYER Aurore                 89 ASCOPA 4704AQ                            abs 
         252 PLUYE Camille                88 COOL 6408AQ                              abs 



Dames Minimes  (4)        2.6 km   9 P            

    1    420 MARCHEGAY Tiphaine           93 CORREZE CO 1905LI                      34:29 
    2    422 DASSONVILLE Stéphanie           Open Open                              46:40 
    3    419 SUDRES Mathilde              93 VO12 1202MP                            48:30 

   nc    417 AUDOUIN Sarah                86 CASTRES 8104MP                            pm 



Dames Seniors Court  (9)  3.1 km   11 P           

    1    316 MALATRAY Anne                81 ASTCO 1705PC                           42:06 
    2    313 DELHOTAL Valerie                MONTPELLIE 3408LR                      45:28 
    3    320 KUGEL Patricia               81 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                      46:47 
    4    315 DUCHASSIN Audrey             77 COORE 1104LR                           49:52 
    5    321 LEMBEZAT M-Christine         74 COOL 6408AQ                          1:17:18 
    6    318 FONTES Odile                 70 VO12 1202MP                          1:19:29 

         314 MEYNARD Carine               78 NORD 4705AQ                          Abandon 
         312 VALETTE Isabelle             69 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                          abs 
         317 LLUELL Céline                   GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 



Dames Seniors Elite  (3)  6.2 km   15 P           

    1    506 BAROUX Celine                78 CSL MELUN 7703IF                     1:18:14 
    2    498 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle             VO12 1202MP                          1:23:15 
    3    501 IZARD Aurelie                82 SAO 1206MP                           1:29:48 



Dames Seniors Long  (22)  5.0 km   14 P           

    1    204 ATALLAH Fatima               75 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:09:41 
    2    200 SCHLATTER Brigitte              Open Open                            1:12:14 
    3    214 JASKULA Sandra               72 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:14:26 
    4    195 GUILLON Sophie               78 CSEIS 7701IF                         1:18:36 
    5    207 DUBOURG Elsa                 85 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:20:43 
    6    203 DUBROCA Christele            77 RAMBO 9006FC                         1:23:14 
    7    206 MARION Lucie                    MONTPELLIE 3408LR                    1:23:52 
    8    197 DEPALACIO Maud               85 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:26:29 
    9    211 BOURSIER Cecile              71 NORD 4705AQ                          1:28:34 
   10    201 BELIGNY Christine            77 MURET 3104MP                         1:31:21 
   11    202 AUMONT Sylviane              74 CORREZE CO 1905LI                    1:45:16 
   12    205 NEMETH Gabriella             74 MURET 3104MP                         1:49:47 
   13    191 CRUBILE Laurence             67 NORD 4705AQ                          1:56:21 
   14    198 LOEW Angelique               72 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:58:27 
   15    210 BOUQUET Julie                79 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      2:00:13 
   16    196 BOUCHS Sylvie                69 CAUSSADE 8203MP                      2:12:43 
   17    217 RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        2:19:14 

         216 POURCHELLE Jackie            75 LIMOGES 8702LI                            pm 
         194 CLASQUIN Marie                  SAO 1206MP                               abs 
         193 AUGAGNEUR Olga               74 TOAC 3105MP                              abs 
   nc    212 FRASCANI Charlene            83 LA CAVALER 234-07-T                  1:52:18 
   nc    209 SZYMOREK Deborah             76 LA CAVALER 234-07-T                  2:04:21 



Dames Vétérans 1  (26)    3.7 km   12 P           

    1    273 BERGER-CAPBERN Valer         62 TOAC 3105MP                            41:20 
    2    275 SCHOLZ Christine             57 CAUSSADE 8203MP                        50:08 
    3    263 ROIRAND Line                 59 CRENSOA 7901PC                         51:41 
    4    279 BOCQUET Pascale              60 CSEIS 7701IF                           53:57 
    5    264 LEROUX A-Francoise           58 MARTIGNAS 3318AQ                       56:37 
    6    262 CABIANCA Beatrice            62 NORD 4705AQ                            56:52 
    7    268 DAVID Jeanne                 61 NORD 4705AQ                            57:53 
    8    270 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:02:00 
    9    280 MALATRAY Nicole              60 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:02:22 
   10    271 GRELON Agnes                 64 MURET 3104MP                         1:04:27 
   11    255 ARAZILS M-Christine          59 MURET 3104MP                         1:04:54 
   12    276 COUDERT Cathy                60 NORD 4705AQ                          1:10:04 
   13    256 GAILLARD Annie               63 MARTIGNAS 3318AQ                     1:10:41 
   14    265 BOUCHE Sylvie                59 COLE 9105IF                          1:13:56 
   15    260 GUIGNARD M-Christine         58 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      1:14:11 
   16    267 TERRILLON M-Therese          60 BROS 4012AQ                          1:14:59 
   17    278 ROSSI SARION Ghislai         62 NORD 4705AQ                          1:17:23 
   18    283 CAZALA Dominique             57 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:21:37 
   19    282 MARTINEZ Cathy                  BROS 4012AQ                          1:27:55 
   20    272 SIRAT TREZEGUET Catherine       ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:35:49 
   21    281 RINGOT Veronique             63 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                      1:36:50 
   22    277 MASSON Patricia              57 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      1:42:16 
   23    285 ESCAUT Caroline              66 TOAC 3105MP                          1:52:12 
   24    286 BURY Laurence                61 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        2:04:48 

         261 PASCAL Claudine              58 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                          pm 
         269 QUEYROI Yvette                  GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 



Dames Vétérans 2  (13)    3.1 km   11 P           

    1    351 MOULIN Patricia              56 CSEIS 7701IF                           46:40 
    2    353 LEROUEIL M-Paule             54 CSEIS 7701IF                           50:34 
    3    365 DUBROCA Monique              47 GAZINET 3308AQ                         52:00 
    4    356 TROUCHE Genevieve            49 VO12 1202MP                            58:29 
    5    352 GAZAVE Martine               50 GAZINET 3308AQ                         58:39 
    6    350 GARROS Jocelyne              49 COOL 6408AQ                          1:03:11 
    7    362 ETIENNE Bernadette           50 LOSanchey 8807LO                     1:06:52 
    8    357 EGGLI Margrit                   Open Open                            1:18:00 
    9    354 DIRRINGER M-Claude           48 AZIMUT FAM 5703LO                    1:23:38 
   10    364 SECK Sylvette                54 MOLO 8202MP                          1:37:54 
   11    359 HAMEL M-Noel                 50 FLOC 3203MP                          1:38:28 

         360 AVIRON Marie Therese         54 CRENSOA 7901PC                            pm 
         355 BESBOT Michele               54 ARO 0203PI                               abs 



Dames Vétérans 3  (5)     2.6 km   10 P           

    1    375 BLASCO Nicole                46 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                        43:35 
    2    373 LARMINACH Genevieve          46 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:09:23 
    3    376 COURNUT Maryse               46 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:34:31 

         378 DAVID Simone                    NORD 4705AQ                               pm 
         379 SIMON Denise                    GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 



Dames Vétérans 4  (2)     2.6 km   10 P           

    1    380 LAGOIDET Colette             35 BROS 4012AQ                          1:26:15 
    2    382 GUILLOTEAU Josette           33 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:42:10 



Dames Vétérans Court  (11 2.6 km   10 P           

    1    397 BILHERAN Brigitte            65 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          58:26 
    2    396 LEMBEZAT Christine           53 COOL 6408AQ                          1:01:43 
    3    394 SUDRES Joelle                58 VO12 1202MP                          1:13:29 
    4    393 GAULTIER Colette             58 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:17:27 
    5    385 DEPALACIO Bernadette            GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:26:35 
    6    391 FENEUIL Valerie              63 BO ALBI 8105MP                       1:26:36 
    7    386 BREMAUD Veronique            60 VO12 1202MP                          1:29:51 
    8    399 BRESOLIN Corinne                ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:31:06 
    9    387 LAVALLEE M-France            58 COOL 6408AQ                          1:47:10 
   10    395 AUDOUIN Myriam               60 CASTRES 8104MP                       1:50:16 

         389 PRADO M-Emma                 61 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                          abs 



Hommes Benjamins  (12)    2.1 km   9 P            

    1    424 MARTY Loic                      IMP156 4601MP                          16:56 
    2    432 TREZEGUET Hugo                  ST MEDARD 3319AQ                       20:02 
    3    428 BREMAUD Titouan              94 VO12 1202MP                            21:08 
    4    435 MARTINEZ Pierre              97 BROS 4012AQ                            22:45 
    5    437 FONTES Olivier               97 VO12 1202MP                            23:53 
    6    427 FENEUIL Thibauld             97 BO ALBI 8105MP                         24:18 
    7    431 FONTES Leo                   95 VO12 1202MP                            24:22 
    8    425 DUTEIL Valentin              94 SAO 1206MP                             27:02 
    9    434 LAPASSET Loic                95 VO12 1202MP                            33:49 
   10    433 MASSON Julien                99 NORD 4705AQ                            35:02 
   11    429 MASSON Simon                 97 NORD 4705AQ                            43:05 

         430 DELHOTAL Nathan              96 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                         pm 



Hommes Cadets  (10)       4.5 km   15 P           

    1    229 FENEUIL Florent              91 BO ALBI 8105MP                         56:47 
    2    220 POISSON Nicolas              90 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:03:58 
    3    221 DAVID Selim                  91 NORD 4705AQ                          1:06:00 
    4    228 LAPASSET Kevin               90 VO12 1202MP                          1:12:48 
    5    226 GIRARD Simon                 90 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:18:55 
    6    222 TRAENS Thomas                91 CRENSOA 7901PC                       1:29:09 
    7    224 MATHE Florian                90 TOAC 3105MP                          2:03:10 
    8    225 CHRISTOPHE Stephane             Open Open                            2:33:35 

         223 SUDRES Adrien                90 VO12 1202MP                               pm 
         219 LEROUIEL jacques             52 CSL MELUN 7703IF                         abs 



Hommes Espoirs Elite  (3) 7.2 km   20 P           

    1    485 FENEUIL Joseph                  IMP088 7715IF                        1:40:15 
    2    496 NOYER Anthony                86 FLOC 3203MP                          2:04:06 

         493 VIREFLEAU Kevin              88 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                      Abandon 



Hommes Espoirs Long  (2)  6.2 km   15 P           

    1     62 SOLDA Mickaël                   ASCOPA 4704AQ                        2:02:07 

          71 CARRIQUIRY J-Baptist         87 CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 



Hommes Juniors  (6)       5.0 km   14 P           

    1    134 PASCAL Ludovic                  ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:19:31 
    2    139 LEPERSONNIC Francois         89 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      1:22:17 
    3    133 GEREAUD Romain               88 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                      1:23:50 
    4    135 ROUX Vincent                 88 CSL MELUN 7703IF                     1:26:39 

         137 PEZET Lois                   89 VO12 1202MP                               pm 
         140 JAUZION Esteban              88 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                          abs 



Hommes Minimes  (13)      2.6 km   9 P            

    1    402 GRELON Marc                  92 MURET 3104MP                           26:33 
    2    412 CAPBERN Marc                 92 TOAC 3105MP                            27:31 
    3    406 CAPBERN Loic                 93 TOAC 3105MP                            28:44 
    4    415 PEZET Arnaud                 93 VO12 1202MP                            29:26 
    5    410 BENAZZA Selim                93 VO12 1202MP                            34:43 
    6    413 DESBREST Paul                92 CSEMHM 7403RA                          38:35 
    7    400 POLYCARPE Adrian             92 CAUSSADE 8203MP                        47:59 
    8    401 MARION Jacques                  CORREZE CO 1905LI                      50:10 
    9    414 RINGOT Alexis                93 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                        58:27 

         405 MAZARS Valentin              93 VO12 1202MP                               pm 
         409 JAMMES Julien                   CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 
   nc    408 BONNET Henry                    CASTRES 8104MP                            pm 
   nc    403 ROIRAUD Nicolas              92 ST MAIXENT 166-06-T                  1:05:36 



Hommes Seniors Court  (14 4.5 km   15 P           

    1    235 MENA Sebastien               75 TOAC 3105MP                            50:44 
    2    237 CHAMBON Philippe             67 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:01:12 
    3    238 GARDEUR Julien               80 CSEIS 7701IF                         1:02:13 
    4    230 GUERAUD Thierry              67 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:04:55 
    5    234 BREMAUD Fabrice              67 VO12 1202MP                          1:06:43 
    6    246 VALETTE Laurent              68 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                      1:07:51 
    7    243 THUAUDET Olivier             85 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:08:07 
    8    241 LABIT Philippe               69 VO12 1202MP                          1:11:44 
    9    232 JACQUET Eddie                73 LIMOGES 8702LI                       1:21:07 
   10    233 BRILLANT Laurent             68 AZIMUT BOU 4603MP                    2:06:56 
   11    244 FELIOT Loïc                     NORD 4705AQ                          2:14:12 
   12    239 FAUCON Jonathan                 CAUSSADE 8203MP                      2:36:53 

         245 SOUQUES Jérôme                  Open Open                                 pm 
         240 GAZAVE Julien                79 GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 



Hommes Seniors Elite  (11 8.2 km   23 P           

    1    490 MOSER Adrian                    Open Open                            1:27:51 
    2    492 RUIZ Ludovic                 80 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:33:01 
    3    477 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:35:49 
    4    486 SANT Guilhem                 75 COORE 1104LR                         1:38:29 
    5    487 RIBOUR Guillaume             71 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:39:52 
    6    489 BERBETT Luc                  71 TOAC 3105MP                          1:50:59 
    7    479 COTTRET Bruno                67 AZIMUT BOU 4603MP                    1:54:28 
    8    482 BELMON Christophe            72 VO12 1202MP                          1:54:40 
    9    480 CAYRAC David                 73 SAO 1206MP                           1:58:00 
   10    478 DIDYME Christophe            68 SAO 1206MP                           2:02:41 

         484 BOYE Eric                    76 GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 



Hommes Seniors Long  (46) 7.2 km   20 P           

    1     31 GOUY Rudy                    72 CSEMHM 7403RA                        1:05:19 
    2     21 DANIEL Igor                  75 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                      1:05:59 
    3     24 DEVIER Patrice               70 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:23:51 
    4     10 CLEMENT Thibault             75 CAUSSADE 8203MP                      1:25:22 
    5     11 GUITTARD Joel                72 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:27:35 
    6     22 MARQUE Frederic              81 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:27:51 
    7     12 VIDAL Pascal                 71 CRENSOA 7901PC                       1:32:52 
    8     54 JORDAN Frederic              68 NORD 4705AQ                          1:35:26 
    9      4 PORTOLEAU Frederic           67 TOAC 3105MP                          1:37:14 
   10     42 CHAMBAREAU Patrice              CAUSSADE 8203MP                      1:42:28 
   11     41 VALADE David                 79 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                    1:44:14 
   12     39 JAUZENQUE Alain                 MURET 3104MP                         1:46:06 
   13     47 QUEYROI Laurent              73 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:49:36 
   14     20 DELCAMBRE François           68 CORREZE CO 1905LI                    1:50:29 
   15     13 DUJARDIN Christophe          82 NORD 4705AQ                          1:51:38 
   16     37 PAUZIE Richard               71 CAUSSADE 8203MP                      1:52:25 
   17     43 TALON J-Michel               68 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:57:19 
   18     27 CHARON P-Yves                78 SAO 1206MP                           1:59:15 
   19     57 LEMBEZAT Yannick             74 COOL 6408AQ                          2:01:06 
   20      5 NOUGAREDE Frederic           68 BROS 4012AQ                          2:03:07 
   21     58 CLEMENCON Jerome             67 NORD 4705AQ                          2:04:37 
   22     38 BARBE Daniel                 74 NORD 4705AQ                          2:04:56 
   23      3 PENAUD J-Francois            69 CORREZE CO 1905LI                    2:06:03 
   24      2 CAVARROC Jérôme                 COORE 1104LR                         2:06:55 
   25     50 SOLDA Mehdi                     ASCOPA 4704AQ                        2:08:09 
   26      1 DELHOTAL Christophe          68 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                    2:11:52 
   27     14 PIDOUX Hugues                73 CRENSOA 7901PC                       2:12:35 
   28     35 MILLERY Patrice                 CORREZE CO 1905LI                    2:36:34 
   29     19 NATAF Laurent                82 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                    2:42:54 

          16 VALETTE Pierre               72 CORREZE CO 1905LI                         pm 
          45 PUMA Gregory                 76 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                         pm 
   nc     56 DUCHEMIN Jean                68 LA CAVALER 234-07-T                       pm 
          18 BARTHEL Guillaume            76 PRYTANEE 7203PL                           pm 
          15 DAGONNET Frederic               CAUSSADE 8203MP                           pm 
          48 DURANTON Nicolas             77 CAUSSADE 8203MP                           pm 
          52 SANJUAN Stephane             74 CAUSSADE 8203MP                           pm 
          17 MONVOISIN Emmanuel           79 GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 
          25 APPARICIO David                 ASCOPA 4704AQ                            abs 
   nc     34 REUTIN Stephane              68 PAU 136-07-T                             abs 
          29 AUGAGNEUR Gerald             73 TOAC 3105MP                              abs 
           7 ARISSO Alexandre                CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 
          40 DUVIGNAU Laurent                CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 
   nc     33 VOEGEL David                 83 BOURG ST M 031-09-T                  2:17:26 
   nc     36 COURTOIS Jeremy              82 BOURG ST M 031-09-T                  2:35:33 
   nc      8 CLERGET Jérome               78 BOURG ST M 031-09-T                       pm 
   nc     32 BAYOL Arnaud                    ANGOULEME 392-06-T                   1:31:49 



Hommes Vétérans 1  (56)   6.2 km   15 P           

    1     95 CORNU Francis                65 CRENSOA 7901PC                         59:31 
    2    122 ROUX P-Yves                  63 QUETIGNY 2109BO                      1:00:15 
    3     93 CAPBERN Patrick              58 TOAC 3105MP                          1:04:07 
    4    120 CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 NORD 4705AQ                          1:04:36 
    5     86 MARTINEZ Francois            60 BROS 4012AQ                          1:06:32 
    6     87 THOMAS Olivier               64 CSEIS 7701IF                         1:07:29 
    7     91 DURRENS Remy                 57 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                      1:08:42 
    8     83 DENAIX Michel                60 CSEMHM 7403RA                        1:09:10 
    9    131 POISSON Marc                 64 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:13:21 
   10    107 HURTAUD J-Yves               61 CSL MELUN 7703IF                     1:14:17 
   11     77 TREZEGUET Gilles             63 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:14:44 
   12     97 PERROGNON Frédéric              ASTCO 1705PC                         1:17:56 
   13    127 DUTEIL Bruno                 61 SAO 1206MP                           1:18:46 
   14    100 MATHE Patrick                63 TOAC 3105MP                          1:19:36 
   15     79 BAUMANN Eric                 58 COOL 6408AQ                          1:20:30 
   16     75 TENEDOS Robert               57 VO12 1202MP                          1:20:59 
   17    113 DEMANGE Eric                 58 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL                    1:21:41 
   18     78 MARTIN Jean Charles             ASTCO 1705PC                         1:22:48 
   19    125 TRAENS Arnaud                64 CRENSOA 7901PC                       1:22:59 
   20    121 LANGEARD Vincent             65 TOAC 3105MP                          1:23:02 
   21    111 ZOBELE Jean-Luc              64 LIMOGES 8702LI                       1:24:16 
   22     92 COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 MURET 3104MP                         1:24:26 
   23     98 MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 CORREZE CO 1905LI                    1:24:40 
   24     82 JULIEN Patrick               58 BO ALBI 8105MP                       1:25:14 
   25    104 ESCAUT Jean                  65 TOAC 3105MP                          1:26:06 
   26    115 GRELON Patrice               63 MURET 3104MP                         1:26:19 
   27     72 DUPRON Pascal                62 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:26:31 
   28    123 GUILLOT Loic                 65 CRENSOA 7901PC                       1:26:54 
   29    105 SATTIN Elio                  62 MOLO 8202MP                          1:28:54 
   30    101 ROCH Pierre                  60 MOLO 8202MP                          1:31:28 
   31     84 CEAU J-Francois              61 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:31:54 
   32    102 RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:34:45 
   33     96 FENEUIL Bruno                60 BO ALBI 8105MP                       1:35:33 
   34    126 ARCHER Gilles                62 MURET 3104MP                         1:38:16 
   35    118 AVIRON Michel                60 CRENSOA 7901PC                       1:40:56 
   36     76 GADEAU Gerard                61 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:43:16 
   37    119 FABRE Michel                 58 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      1:48:02 
   38     90 SARION Philippe                 NORD 4705AQ                          1:48:42 
   39     81 GIRARD Philippe              59 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     1:52:06 
   40    109 ANGLES Didier                58 VO12 1202MP                          1:52:52 
   41    116 PASQUIER Marc                58 MARTIGNAS 3318AQ                     1:57:04 
   42     99 CHANDEYSSON luc                 COORE 1104LR                         2:00:28 
   43    128 PASCAL Michel                57 ST MEDARD 3319AQ                     2:03:25 
   44     74 DAVID Etienne                59 NORD 4705AQ                          2:04:12 
   45    103 AUDOUIN Laurent              58 CASTRES 8104MP                       2:07:27 
   46     73 VERGNAUD Pascal              59 LIMOGES 8702LI                       2:15:08 
   47    129 DUBREUIL Olivier                LIMOGES 8702LI                       2:25:18 
   48    124 ECHTERNACH Didier            58 CCO FEUILL 1601PC                    2:35:28 

          80 RICHARDAUD Bruno                ASTCO 1705PC                              pm 
          88 DESBREST Patrick             61 CSEMHM 7403RA                            abs 
         132 MASSON Philippe              66 NORD 4705AQ                              abs 
          85 HATTON Olivier               63 ASTCO 1705PC                             abs 
         110 DAVARD Franck                66 CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 
         112 TRONC Dominique              57 CAUSSADE 8203MP                          abs 
   nc    108 GIRAUD Philippe              60 LA CAVALER 234-07-T                  1:11:59 
   nc     89 DALLE Laurent                60 LA CAVALER 234-07-T                  1:21:13 



Hommes Vétérans 2  (34)   5.0 km   14 P           

    1    184 BAROUX Jacky                    CSEIS 7701IF                           56:01 
    2    168 ESCUDIE Christian            53 BO ALBI 8105MP                         57:06 
    3    165 CHARRIER Daniel              54 CSEIS 7701IF                           57:22 
    4    172 VINCENT Michel               55 COOL 6408AQ                          1:00:01 
    5    163 CHASSEUR Patrick             56 BROS 4012AQ                          1:01:05 
    6    142 MASSON Philippe              55 PRYTANEE 7203PL                      1:01:42 
    7    149 GUILLON Alain                50 CSEIS 7701IF                         1:04:27 
    8    173 DEPALACIO Daniel             52 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:06:05 
    9    152 MALATRAY Dominique           56 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:07:45 
   10    160 DURIEUX Pierre               47 CSL MELUN 7703IF                     1:07:56 
   11    158 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:11:24 
   12    144 BARTHES Gerard               49 MOLO 8202MP                          1:12:28 
   13    175 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:13:55 
   14    164 COURNUT Alain                47 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:14:32 
   15    147 DIRRINGER Jacques            47 AZIMUT FAM 5703LO                    1:18:00 
   16    167 GEREAUD Guy                  56 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                      1:18:02 
   17    155 ROBIN Patrick                51 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:18:04 
   18    171 LETTERON Herve               52 NORD 4705AQ                          1:23:21 
   19    183 LIPNICK Christian            54 CAUSSADE 8203MP                      1:23:32 
   20    161 DULIEUX Francis              56 LOSanchey 8807LO                     1:23:41 
   21    174 BLEIN J-Louis                47 FLOC 3203MP                          1:24:07 
   22    151 BEHOTEGUY Bernard               FCSAD FCSAD                          1:27:47 
   23    177 DECREMPS Vincent             55 TOAC 3105MP                          1:31:30 
   24    169 SOLDA Gilles                 55 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:34:04 
   25    178 ETIENNE Dominique            52 LOSanchey 8807LO                     1:35:39 
   26    153 RUFFIO Bernard               52 MURET 3104MP                         1:48:58 
   27    141 FRANCK Joel                  56 MURET 3104MP                         2:15:43 

         170 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 GAZINET 3308AQ                            pm 
         159 LORTOLARY Andre              55 ASCOPA 4704AQ                             pm 
         143 DAYON Pierre                 52 BROS 4012AQ                               pm 
         157 TINGAUD Patrick              52 NORD 4705AQ                              abs 
         156 BESBOT Francois              54 ARO 0203PI                               abs 
         181 MORESMAU Vincent             49 MOLO 8202MP                              abs 
   nc    166 DAVID Jean                   54 BOURG ST M 031-09-T                  1:12:41 



Hommes Vétérans 3  (21)   3.7 km   12 P           

    1    304 QUEYROI Henri                44 GAZINET 3308AQ                         45:15 
    2    303 LAVIELLE Alain               45 BROS 4012AQ                            47:14 
    3    301 HANSEN Viggo                 38 CAUSSADE 8203MP                        52:06 
    4    290 EGGLI Roland                 45 MULHOUSE 6803AL                        52:10 
    5    302 MERLET Bernard               39 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          54:34 
    6    291 LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 FLOC 3203MP                            55:03 
    7    289 LEFRANCOIS Gerard            46 BEAUCHAMP 9502IF                       55:19 
    8    306 GERBAUT J-Pierre             41 BROS 4012AQ                            56:22 
    9    296 BLASCO Serge                 42 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                        56:25 
   10    305 TERS J-Paul                  44 ASTCO 1705PC                           59:26 
   11    292 LEMBLE Andre                 43 COSE 6701AL                            59:30 
   12    293 LARMINACH Andre              42 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:02:26 
   13    311 BAUDRY J-Claude              44 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:03:31 
   14    297 ABRAMOVICI Francis           45 AUCH 3201MP                          1:04:53 
   15    288 WRIGHT Paul                  49 BROS 4012AQ                          1:07:35 
   16    309 BOYER Bernard                46 LIMOGES 8702LI                       1:09:05 
   17    299 PENALVA Roger                43 ASTCO 1705PC                         1:13:18 
   18    308 SECK Gerard                  45 MOLO 8202MP                          1:15:50 
   19    294 DRAULT J-Raymond             42 LIMOGES 8702LI                       1:32:48 

         307 SIMON Robert                 41 GAZINET 3308AQ                           abs 
         287 BARBIER Yves                 44 ASTCO 1705PC                             abs 



Hommes Vétérans 4  (4)    3.1 km   11 P           

    1    346 BOCHET Roland                33 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                    1:14:24 
    2    347 FRANCK Jacques               31 MURET 3104MP                         2:32:03 

         344 DECOUDUN Robert              34 MOLO 8202MP                              abs 
         349 LEMAIRE Roger                35 COLE 9105IF                              abs 



Hommes Vétérans Cour  (15 3.1 km   11 P           

    1    325 ROGER J-Pierre               59 MARSEILLES 1303PR                      40:24 
    2    337 RINGOT Frederic              63 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                        40:41 
    3    339 ALIGNAN Alain                60 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                      40:42 
    4    330 FONTES Didier                66 VO12 1202MP                            42:08 
    5    332 VIREFLEAU J-Marie            58 CHERVEIX 2406AQ                        42:14 
    6    326 BILHERAN Pierre              59 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          48:22 
    7    340 SUDRES Francois              63 VO12 1202MP                            49:03 
    8    335 MARUEJOULS Daniel            47 CAUSSADE 8203MP                        49:45 
    9    334 LAVALLEE J-Claude            59 COOL 6408AQ                            55:24 
   10    328 GAZAVE Guy                   49 GAZINET 3308AQ                       1:03:57 
   11    327 PINGRENON Jean                  NORD 4705AQ                          1:05:57 
   12    341 LEMBEZAT Christian           49 COOL 6408AQ                          1:07:56 
   13    338 BERNADET Gérard                 NORD 4705AQ                          1:13:24 

         329 MENA Louis                      FLOC 3203MP                               pm 
         336 PEZET Vincent                61 VO12 1202MP                              abs 



Initiation Jalonné  (17)  3.1 km   8 P            

    1    475 ALIGNAN Nicolas              97 MONTPELLIE 3408LR                      20:53 
    2    457 TALON Julien                 98 GAZINET 3308AQ                         24:02 
    3    472 LEMBEZAT Maeva               00 COOL 6408AQ                            25:50 
    4    467 FENEUIL Fergal               98 BO ALBI 8105MP                         30:35 
    5    470 RINGOT Paul                  97 CRAPAHUT 6913RA                        32:29 
    6    469 GRELON Philippe              97 MURET 3104MP                           35:41 
    7    455 DELHOTAL Chloe                  MONTPELLIE 3408LR                      39:08 
    8    464 BRESOLIN Alexis                 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          39:49 
    9    476 BRESOLIN Maxime                 ASCOPA 4704AQ                          40:34 
   10    474 ARAZILS Marielle             97 MURET 3104MP                           43:51 
   11    460 ROCH Sophie                     MOLO 8202MP                            45:29 
   12    448 PASCAL Marie                    ST MEDARD 3319AQ                       48:59 
   13    447 BILHERAN Aymeric             96 ASCOPA 4704AQ                        1:38:36 

         453 BILHERAN Guilhem             98 ASCOPA 4704AQ                             pm 
         465 GRELON Francois              97 MURET 3104MP                              pm 
         461 LEMBEZAT Matthieu            02 COOL 6408AQ                               pm 
   nc    458 RODRIGUEZ Lucas                 ASCOPA 4704AQ                            abs