Régionale Labastide Capdenac 01/10/06 dim. 01/10/2006 15:22
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (36 9.1 km  100 m   23 P                      

    1     16 PORTOLEAU, Frédéric             3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:37:12 
    2    153 FENEUIL, Joseph                 7715IF ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S HEs A    1:38:25 
    3     46 COTTRET, Bruno                  4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         HSe A    1:38:37 
    4    134 BONNEFOUS, Lionel               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HSe A    1:39:40 
    5     18 BERBETT, Luc                    3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    1:41:37 
    6      3 CAYRAC, David                   1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A    1:41:51 
    7      9 CAPBERN, Patrick                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:44:15 
    8    109 VERGE, Philippe                 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1 A    1:48:03 
    9    124 MARION, Jean-Marc               CORREZE CO                    HV1 A    1:48:50 
   10    118 REULET, David                   3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HSe A    1:49:00 
   11     83 DURANTON, Nicolas               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    1:49:15 
   12      2 DIDYME, Christophe              1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A    1:51:03 
   13    105 LESCURE, Eric                   NON LICENCIE                  HV1 A    1:51:04 
   14     20 LANGEARD, Vincent               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    1:52:00 
   15     76 CANO, Erick                     8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HSe A    1:54:33 
   16     42 RAMBLIERE, Frédéric             4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1 A    1:58:09 
   17    117 COSTEDOAT, Bruno                3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1 A    1:59:16 
   18    131 AUGAGNEUR, Gérald               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    2:01:18 
   19    114 CAZELLE, Sébastien              4601MP FIGEAC NO              HJu A    2:02:49 
   20     15 ESCAUT, Jean                    3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV1 A    2:03:09 
   21     38 BAILLY, Philipppe               4601MP FIGEAC NO              HSe A    2:09:31 
   22     93 CLERC, Patrick                  NON LICENCIE                  HSe A    2:11:21 
   23     31 BLEIN, Benoit                   3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HSe A    2:11:28 
   24     40 MARTY, Michel                   4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1 A    2:14:02 
   25     13 MENA, Sébastien                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HSe A    2:18:00 
   26     82 DAVARD, Franck                  8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HV1 A    2:20:50 
   27     63 FENEUIL, Bruno                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV1 A    2:22:04 
   28    138 DOULCO, Patrick                 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HV1 A    2:25:31 
   29     94 FARISSIER, Pierre               NON LICENCIE                  HSe A    2:28:00 
   30     57 PAPP, Mikaly                    8104MP CASTRES AOC            HV1 A    2:29:37 
   31     89 SANJUAN, Stephane               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    2:29:51 
   32     86 PAUZIE, Richard                 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A    2:33:51 
   33    163 POCIELLO, Christian             3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORT ORIE HV2 A    2:41:14 

           4 CHARON, Pierre-Yves             1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HSe A         pm 
          27 DUPUY, Francis                  3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HSe A         pm 
          79 ARISSO, Alexandre               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HSe A         pm 



Circuit B  (26 6.0 km  100 m   20 P                      

    1    162 DECREMPS, Vincent               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV2 B    1:11:32 
    2     60 ESCUDIE, Christian              8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV2 B    1:16:15 
    3    137 BARTHES, Gérard                 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HV2 B    1:17:00 
    4     65 FENEUIL, Florent                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HCa B    1:20:10 
    5     95 DAURIAC, Philippe               NON LICENCIE                  HSe B    1:20:31 
    6     10 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valérie         3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe B    1:21:38 
    7      6 EHANNO, Audrey                  1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO DSe B    1:22:26 
    8    149 MARION, Lucie                   3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORT ORIE DSe B    1:24:40 
    9     55 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE, Claire       8104MP CASTRES AOC            DSe B    1:30:20 
   10     32 BLEIN, Jean-Louis               3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HV2 B    1:34:15 
   11    140 ROCH, Pierre                    8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HV1 B    1:35:34 
   12     62 FENEUIL, Blandine               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DJu B    1:39:43 
   13     61 JULIEN, Patrick                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV1 B    1:41:39 
   14     92 DEVAUX, Xavier                  NON LICENCIE                  HSe B    1:43:03 
   15    116 CHENU, Alex                     3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV2 B    1:45:16 
   16     17 PEREZ, Ange                     3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HV2 B    1:45:51 
   17     59 NATALI, Pierre                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV2 B    1:47:55 
   18    133 RUFFIO, Bernard                 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV2 B    1:50:44 
   19    160 PEZET, Lois                     1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HJu B    1:54:58 
   20    115 BELIGNY, Christine              3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSe B    2:04:56 
   21    146 RENARD, Nicolas                 NON LICENCIE                  HSe B    2:06:10 
   22     80 BOUCHS, Sylvie                  8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DSe B    2:06:30 
   23    148 TRESSIERES, Jean-Pierre         NON LICENCIE                  HSe B    2:08:10 
   24    132 AUGAGNEUR, Olga                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DSe B    2:19:27 

          44 TREMOULET, Joël                 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HSe B         pm 
          71 CARENSAC, Jean-Luc              8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HV1 B         pm 



Circuit C  (26 4.2 km  100 m   13 P                      

    1    151 MOULIS, Albert                  NON LICENCIE                  HV1 C      55:51 
    2     35 NOYER, Anthony                  3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HEs C      59:00 
    3     29 NORTON, Christopher             3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV3 C    1:01:46 
    4     36 DAVID, Morgan                   3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HCa C    1:06:53 
    5    144 MARUEJOULS, Daniel              8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HV2 C    1:07:29 
    6    143 MARUEJOULS, Pauline             8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DJu C    1:09:58 
    7    150 NOUER, Emily                    NON LICENCIE                  DJu C    1:10:24 
    8    110 VERGE, Evelyne                  4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV1 C    1:12:11 
    9     69 BOURGEOIS, Sandrine             8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DSe C    1:13:01 
   10    111 VERGE, Fleur-Anne               4601MP FIGEAC NO              DJu C    1:14:01 
   11     77 CANO, Céline                    8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DSe C    1:16:40 
   12    113 CAZELLE, Aline                  4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV1 C    1:21:18 
   13     39 BARRAL, Michèle                 4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV2 C    1:22:13 
   14     54 MARAVAL, Claude                 8104MP CASTRES AOC            HV3 C    1:24:02 
   15     43 TREMOULET, Carole               4601MP FIGEAC NO              DSe C    1:30:49 
   16    108 POURCEL, Lucienne               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      DV2 C    1:33:17 
   17    161 POCIELLO, Christine             3408LR MONTPELLIER SPORT ORIE DV2 C    1:33:48 
   18     58 NATALI, Annie                   8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DV2 C    1:39:30 
   19     34 LAFFORGUE, Jean-Michel          3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HV3 C    1:39:47 
   20     21 ABRAMOVICI, Francis             3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV3 C    1:44:05 
   21     33 HAMEL, Marie-Noel               3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          DV2 C    1:47:51 
   22    142 MARUEJOULS, Marie-Claude        8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DV1 C    1:48:31 
   23     14 ESCAUT, Caroline                3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           DV1 C    1:59:59 

         130 RIXENS, Jacques                 NON LICENCIE                  HSe C         pm 
         135 BROT, Anné                      8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DSe C         pm 
         136 VALIERE, Elsa                   8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DJu C         pm 



Circuit D  (21 3.2 km  100 m   9 P                       

    1    100 PEZET, Arnaud                   1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HMi D      29:12 
    2     12 CAPBERN, Loïc                   3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi D      34:35 
    3    158 BREMAUD, Titouan                1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D      39:26 
    4     11 CAPBERN, Marc                   3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi D      40:30 
    5     41 MARTY, Loic                     4601MP FIGEAC NO              HBe D      46:17 
    6     99 MAZARS, Valentin                1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HMi D      47:07 
    7    103 FONTES, Léo                     1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D      49:21 
    8    107 BOYER, Benjamin                 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC           HMi D      52:33 
    9    125 MARION, Jacques                 CORREZE CO                    HMi D      53:44 
   10    147 SUDRES, Mathilde                1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DMi D    1:04:29 
   11     30 JOUBERT, Antoine                3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV1 D    1:05:16 
   12    139 ROCH, Caroline                  8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           DMi D    1:08:25 
   13    120 ESTIVALS, Lisa                  1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DBe D    1:20:26 
   14     22 JOUBERT, Marie-Christine        3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DV1 D    1:21:25 
   15    123 YOUF, Cécile                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DMi D    1:23:28 
   16    119 ESTIVALS, Simon                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HMi D    1:27:20 
   17    121 MIQUEL, Lisa                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI DBe D    1:31:45 
   18    122 TOUSART, Samuel                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HBe D    1:38:30 

          74 CARENSAC, Pierre                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HCa D         pm 
          75 CARENSAC, Samuel                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HMi D         pm 
         155 DETOURBE, Sylvie                NON LICENCIE                  DV1 D         pm 



Circuit E  (15 2.5 km  100 m   9 P                       

    1     66 FENEUIL, Thibault               8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HBe E      48:50 
    2    104 FONTES, Olivier                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI HPou E     50:41 
    3     52 FOUILLADE, Paul                 8104MP CASTRES AOC            HBe E      57:29 
    4     53 FOUILLADE, Etienne              8104MP CASTRES AOC            HBe E      58:33 
    5     73 CARENSAC, Paul                  8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HBe E    1:03:20 
    6     72 CARENSAC, M-Ange                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB DBe E    1:04:56 
    7     23 JOUBERT, Nolween                3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DMi E    1:11:22 
    8     25 JOUBERT, Anselme                3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HBe E    1:23:13 
    9    141 ROCH, Sophie                    8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           DBe E    1:23:25 
   10     81 DAVARD, Aurélie                 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA DBe E    1:59:32 
   11     88 RIVIERE, Franck                 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE ORIENTA HBe E    1:59:44 

          24 JOUBERT, Camille                3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       DMi E         pm 
          47 PERARD, Jacqueline              4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         DSe E         pm 
          64 FENEUIL, Fergal                 8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB HBe E         pm 
         129 RIXENS, Jason                   NON LICENCIE                  HBe E         pm 



Circuit Jal  ( 1.5 km  100 m   7 P                       

    1    156 TESTOUD, Sarah                  1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG D Jal      20:11 
    2     48 COTTRET, Caroline               4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         D Jal      23:16 
    3     49 COTTRET, Victor                 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN         H Jal      26:40 
    4    159 LABIT, Clément                  1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG H Jal      27:59 
    5    127 SIMIAN, Quentin                 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG H Jal      32:02 
    6     97 LAFARGUETTE, Chloé              1202MP VILLEFRANCHE ORIENTATI D Jal      35:04 
    7    128 RIXENS, Nina                    1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG D Jal      39:49 
    8     28 DUPUY, Rose-Lou                 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       D Jal      45:39 
    9     70 BOURGEOIS, Lucas                8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB H Jal      47:54 
   10     26 JOUBERT, Etienne                3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       H Jal    1:37:01 

          78 CANO, Quentin                   8105MP BALISE ORIENTATION ALB H Jal         pm