Championnat MP 2006 - Potensaclun. 12/06/2006 23:05
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.            Temps



Circuit A  (45)         0.0 km   22 P

    1        CHOMAUD, Thierry             77 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HSeA          1:16:42
    2        HULSE, Raymond               61 1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D HV1A          1:28:59
    3        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HV1A          1:31:58
    4        PICARD, Vincent              75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         HSeA          1:34:36
    5        VALADE, David                79 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HSeA          1:36:48
    6        VANDENDORPE, Thierry         75 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HSeA          1:41:40
    7        BERBETT, Luc                 71 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HSeA          1:43:05
    8        MARION, J-Marc               62 1905LI CORREZE CO             HV1A          1:45:05
    9        LAURENT, Jerome              69 6307AU BALISE 63              HSeA          1:46:49
   10        REULET, David                76 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HSeA          1:47:14
   11        JAUZENQUE, Alain             68 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HSeA          1:50:04
   12        CAZELLE, Didier              59 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1A          1:53:22
   13        COSTEDOAT, Bruno             62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV1A          1:54:01
   14        MARTY, Michel                61 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1A          1:55:03
   15        LANGEARD, Vincent            65 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HV1A          1:56:58
   16        LHOTE, Sebastien             72 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HSeA          1:57:06
   16        DAGOGNET, Frédéric              8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeA          1:57:06
   18      3 TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HV1A          1:59:35
   19        BLEIN, Benoit                79 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HSeA          1:59:44
   20        PEAN, Bruno                  59 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV1A          2:00:40
   21        BELMON, Christophe           72 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HSeA          2:01:50
   22        DAVARD, Franck               66 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HV1A          2:04:18
   23        PICASSO, Francesco           66 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV1A          2:04:58
   24        CLEMENT, Thibaut                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeA          2:06:19
   25        MENA, Sebastien              75 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HSeA          2:06:56
   26        DALLE, Laurent                  CSAG La cavalerie             HV1A          2:07:08
   27        FENEUIL, Bruno               60 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HV1A          2:10:52
   28        MATHE, Patrick               63 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HV1A          2:11:30
   29        SANJUAN, Stephane            74 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeA          2:18:58
   30        AUDOUIN, Laurent             58 8104MP AO CASTRES             HV1A          2:23:42
   31      1 ANDRE, J-Paul                63 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV1A          2:36:43
   32        BLATRIX, Rumsaïs             74 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HSeA          2:36:59
   33        PAPP, Mikaly                 58 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HV1A          2:41:10
   34        TREMOULET, Joel              70 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HSeA          2:46:13
   35        FOL, Thierry                    3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HV1A          2:47:31
   36        GRIMAL, Rémi                    NL                            HSeA          3:18:33
   37        DUTEIL, Arnaud               89 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HjuA          3:33:14

             PORTOLEAU, Frederic          67 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HSeA               pm
             COTTRET, Bruno               67 AZIMUT BOU Club 4603          HSeA               pm
             DELHOTAL, Christophe         68 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HSeA               pm
             CORNEZ, Stéphane                NL                            HSeA               pm
             VERGE, Philippe              58 4601MP FIGEAC NO              HV1A               pm
             DURANTON, Nicolas            77 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HSeA               pm
             BOYER, Cyrille               78 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HSeA               pm
             PAUZIE, Richard              71 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeA               pm



Circuit B  (29)         0.0 km   18 P

    1        BARTHES, Gerard              49 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HV2B          1:23:33
    2      2 VIGUIER, Alain               52 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HV2B          1:28:33
    3        FENEUIL, Blandine            89 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          DJuB          1:31:46
    4        FENEUIL, Florent             91 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HCaB          1:35:05
    5        MARION, Lucie                84 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DSeB          1:42:13
    6        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valer        62 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA DSeB          1:44:31
    7        FOUILLADE, Claire               8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          DSeB          1:56:08
    8        FRANCK, Joel                 56 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV2B          1:58:52
    9        POCIELLO, Christian          52 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV2B          2:01:08
   10        BLEIN, J-Louis               47 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HV2B          2:04:09
   11        UTARD, Gael                  78 3502BR CLUB RENNAIS DE CO     HSeB          2:05:58
   12        LAPASSET, Kevin              90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HCaB          2:06:05
   13        SERRAND, Helene              68 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA DSeB          2:07:12
   14        FONTES, Didier               66 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HV1B          2:07:47
   15        SUDRES, Adrien               90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HCaB          2:08:03
   16        CARENSAC, J-Luc              62 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HV1B          2:09:36
   17        LIPNICK, Christian           54 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HV2B          2:10:44
   18        BELIGNY, Christine           77 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSeB          2:14:37
   19        FASTRE, Patrick              62 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HV1B          2:15:02
   20        DE MINIAC, Gwenola              1104LR CORBIERES OORE         DSeB          2:19:14
   21        CHENU, Alex                  51 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV2B          2:26:40
   22        SUDRES, Francois             63 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HV1B          2:29:46
   23        MATHE, Florian               90 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HCaB          2:32:14
   24        NATALI, Pierre               48 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HV2B          2:43:36
   25        FASTRE, Guillaume            90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HCaB          2:44:21
   26        NEMETH, Gabriella            74 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      DSeB          2:58:29

             FOL-RIBET, Helene            68 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA DSeB               pm
             DELHOTAL, Valerie            68 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DSeB               pm
             PERRAUD, Chris                  NL                            DSeB               pm



Circuit C  (24)         0.0 km   15 P

    1        MARUEJOULS, Daniel           47 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HV2C          1:02:50
    2        GUITART, Gilles              44 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV3C          1:07:57
    3        SCHOLZ, Christine            57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       DV1C          1:09:29
    4        CAZELLE, Aline               63 4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV1C          1:13:43
    5        BARRAL, Michele              48 4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV2C          1:16:31
    6        TRUFFERT, Alexandra          65 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DV1C          1:22:30
    7        MOHR, Karine                 70 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DSeC          1:26:43
    8        BOCHET, Roland               33 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HV4C          1:30:56
    9        TROUCHE, Genevieve           49 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG DV2C          1:33:42
   10        SECK, Gérard                    8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           HV3C          1:39:58
   11        SUDRES, Joelle               58 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG DV1C          1:47:09
   12        FONTES, Odile                70 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG DSeC          1:55:10
   13        SECK, Sylvette               54 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           DV2C          1:57:38
   14        ABRAMOVICI, Francis          45 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       HV3C          2:00:45
   15        VERGE, Evelyne               58 4601MP FIGEAC NO              DV1C          2:06:36
   16        BLANCHET, Peggy                 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DSeC          2:14:32
   17        CARENSAC, Pierre             90 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HCaC          2:19:15
   18        FAUCON, Jonathan                8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeC          2:47:45

             FRANCK, Jacques              31 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      HV4C               pm
             AUDOUIN, Myriam              60 8104MP AO CASTRES             DV1C               pm
             POLYCARPE, Adrian            92 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HMiC               pm
             POLYCARPE, Sebastien         87 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       HSeC               pm
             LAFFORGUE, J-Michel          46 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          HV3C          Abandon
             LEMAIRE, Cecile              75 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DSeC          Abandon



Circuit D  (21)         0.0 km   10 P

    1        BENAZZA, Selim               93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HMiD            29:45
    2        PEZET, Arnaud                93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HMiD            29:58
    3        CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HMiD            36:52
    4        BOYER, Benjamin              93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HMiD            39:42
    5        MAZARS, Valentin             93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HMiD            42:16
    6        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HMiD            43:46
    7        FASTRE, Maxime               93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HMiD            45:54
    8        NATALI, Annie                47 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          DV2D            50:56
    9        SUDRES, Mathilde             93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG DMiD            55:11
   10        POCIELLO, Christine          53 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DV2D          1:09:36
   11        CARENSAC, M-Ange             94 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          DBeD          1:10:21
   12        CARENSAC, Samuel             92 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HMiD          1:16:16
   13        PEAN, AnneSophie                3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DMiD          1:19:07
   14        BONNET, Henry                   8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HV3D          1:21:43
   15        ESPANEL, Elisabeth           61 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       DV1D          1:36:29
   16        ANGLES, Valentin             95 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HBeD          1:37:53
   17        ANGLES, Almodie              93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG DMiD          1:37:54
   18        FROMENTIN, Ghislaine         54 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       DV2D          1:52:22
   19        DAVARD, Aurelie              95 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       DBeD          1:52:23

             CARENSAC, Paul               96 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HBeD               pm
             PICASSO, Tiziana             92 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DMiD               pm



Circuit E  (10)         0.0 km   9 P

    1        FONTES, Leo                  95 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HBeE            19:38
    2        SERRAND, Jonathan            94 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HBeE            25:00
    3        FENEUIL, Fergal              98 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          HBeE            37:18
    4        FONTES, Olivier              97 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG HPoE            41:15
    5        FOL, Loreline                   3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA DPoE            42:13
    6        FOUILLADE, Paul              96 8104MP AO CASTRES             HPoE            45:14
    7        FOUILLADE, Etienne           98 8104MP AO CASTRES             HPoE            47:16
    8        PEAN, Amandine                  3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DBeE          1:11:00
    9        PERARD, Jacqueline           67 AZIMUT BOU Club 4603          DSeE          2:17:03

             DELHOTAL, Nathan             96 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         HBeE               pm



Jalonné  (8)            0.0 km   7 P

    1        SERRAND, Tanguy                 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA HPoJ            23:50
    2        DELHOTAL, Chloé                 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         DPoJ            30:29
    3        CROZES, Sylvain              00 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO HPoJ            31:13
    4        COTTRET, Victor              00 AZIMUT BOU Club 4603          HPoJ            32:39
    5        COTTRET, Caroline            97 AZIMUT BOU Club 4603          DPoJ            36:44
    6        FOUILLADE, Lise                 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          DPoJ            50:24
    7        DELMAS, Laure                   NL                            DBeJ          1:01:31
    8        DELMAS, Marine                  NL                            DBeJ          1:01:36