O'QUERCY - IR - Foręt de Monclarmer. 19/04/06 19:53
Inscriptionscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   N°   N° dép.      Départ Nom                         Né  S     Puce Catégorie            


826 ARO 0203PI            Fra 

    1       156       10:30 BESBOT Francois             54  H    38457 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       355       10:48 BESBOT Michele              54  F    38460 Dames Vétérans 2     


824 BOURG ST M 031-09-T       

    1         8       10:14 CLERGET Jérome              78  H   340562 Hommes Seniors Long  
    2        36       11:10 COURTOIS Jeremy             82  H   340579 Hommes Seniors Long  
    3       166       10:50 DAVID Jean                  54  H    40346 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    4        33       11:04 VOEGEL David                83  H   340585 Hommes Seniors Long  


825 COORE 1104LR          Fra 

    1       231       10:02 CAVARROC Jerome             72  H   208449 Hommes Seniors Court 
    2       324       10:00 CHANDEYSSON Luc             65  H   243201 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    3       315       11:44 DUCHASSIN Audrey            77  F   208452 Dames Seniors Court  
    4       486       10:36 SANT Guilhem                75  H   229442 Hommes Seniors Elite 


821 VO12 1202MP           Fra 

    1       109       11:14 ANGLES Didier               58  H    40294 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2       482       10:20 BELMON Christophe           72  H    40312 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    3       410       11:26 BENAZZA Selim               93  H    40342 Hommes Minimes       
    4       234       10:08 BREMAUD Fabrice             67  H    40244 Hommes Seniors Court 
    5       428       11:32 BREMAUD Titouan             94  H    40249 Hommes Benjamins     
    6       386       10:33 BREMAUD Veronique           60  F    40246 Dames Vétérans Court 
    7       498       10:21 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle             F    34793 Dames Seniors Elite  
    8       330       10:12 FONTES Didier               66  H   242776 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    9       431       11:38 FONTES Leo                  95  H   402576 Hommes Benjamins     
   10       318       11:50 FONTES Odile                70  F   228665 Dames Seniors Court  
   11       437       11:50 FONTES Olivier              97  H   228667 Hommes Benjamins     
   12       241       10:22 LABIT Philippe              69  H   408287 Hommes Seniors Court 
   13       228       10:52 LAPASSET Kevin              90  H    40367 Hommes Cadets        
   14       434       11:44 LAPASSET Loic               95  H   228669 Hommes Benjamins     
   15       405       11:16 MAZARS Valentin             93  H   228670 Hommes Minimes       
   16       415       11:36 PEZET Arnaud                93  H   242775 Hommes Minimes       
   17       137       11:36 PEZET Lois                  89  H    40324 Hommes Juniors       
   18       336       10:24 PEZET Vincent               61  H    40323 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   19       223       10:42 SUDRES Adrien               90  H    40317 Hommes Cadets        
   20       340       10:32 SUDRES Francois             63  H    40320 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   21       394       11:05 SUDRES Joelle               58  F    40319 Dames Vétérans Court 
   22       254       11:49 SUDRES Marion               88  F    40318 Dames Juniors        
   23       419       11:44 SUDRES Mathilde             93  F    40316 Dames Minimes        
   24        75       10:06 TENEDOS Robert              57  H    40144 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   25       356       10:50 TROUCHE Genevieve           49  F    40145 Dames Vétérans 2     


822 SAO 1206MP            Fra 

    1       480       10:12 CAYRAC David                73  H   229314 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    2        27       10:52 CHARON P-Yves               78  H   229328 Hommes Seniors Long  
    3       194       10:13 CLASQUIN Marie                  F   229319 Dames Seniors Long   
    4       478       10:04 DIDYME Christophe           68  H    40298 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    5       127       11:50 DUTEIL Bruno                61  H   408288 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    6       425       11:26 DUTEIL Valentin             94  F    40384 Hommes Benjamins     
    7       501       10:33 IZARD Aurelie               82  F    40137 Dames Seniors Elite  


823 MARSEILLES 1303PR     Fra 

    1       325       10:02 ROGER J-Pierre              59  H   262097 Hommes Vétérans Cour 


825 PAU 136-07-T              

    1        34       11:06 REUTIN Stephane             68  H   340597 Hommes Seniors Long  


821 CCO FEUILL 1601PC     Fra 

    1       124       11:44 ECHTERNACH Didier           58  H    31583 Hommes Vétérans 1    


824 ST MAIXENT 166-06-T       

    1       403       11:12 ROIRAUD Nicolas             92  F   234675 Hommes Minimes       
    2       222       10:40 TRAENS Thomas               91  H   229197 Hommes Cadets        


826 ASTCO 1705PC          Fra 

    1       287       11:04 BARBIER Yves                44  H    31002 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    2       311       11:52 BAUDRY J-Claude             44  H    35437 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    3       230       10:00 GUERAUD Thierry             67  H    35474 Hommes Seniors Court 
    4       382       10:09 GUILLOTEAU Josette          33  F    35438 Dames Vétérans 4     
    5        85       10:26 HATTON Olivier              63  H    35465 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    6       316       11:46 MALATRAY Anne               81  F   205553 Dames Seniors Court  
    7       152       10:22 MALATRAY Dominique          56  H    34333 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    8       280       10:50 MALATRAY Nicole             60  F    34334 Dames Vétérans 1     
    9       299       11:28 PENALVA Roger               43  H    34336 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   10       155       10:28 ROBIN Patrick               51  H    34337 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   11       305       11:40 TERS J-Paul                 44  H    35450 Hommes Vétérans 3    


821 CORREZE CO 1905LI     Fra 

    1       202       10:45 AUMONT Sylviane             74  F   248978 Dames Seniors Long   
    2        61       12:00 DELCAMBRE Francois          68  H   249223 Hommes Seniors Long  
    3        98       10:52 MARCHEGAY Bruno             63  H   304241 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       420       11:46 MARCHEGAY Tiphaine          93  F   304237 Dames Minimes        
    5       190       11:06 MARION Marine                   H   228566 Dames Espoirs Long   
    6        35       11:08 MILLERY Patrice                 H    40356 Hommes Seniors Long  
    7         3       10:04 PENAUD J-Francois           69  H   304236 Hommes Seniors Long  
    8        16       10:30 VALETTE Pierre              72  H    34350 Hommes Seniors Long  


821 QUETIGNY 2109BO       Fra 

    1       122       11:40 ROUX P-Yves                 63  H   300887 Hommes Vétérans 1    


823 LA CAVALER 234-07-T       

    1        89       10:34 DALLE Laurent               60  H    40382 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2        56       11:50 DUCHEMIN Jean               68  F   228571 Hommes Seniors Long  
    3       212       11:25 FRASCANI Charlene           83  F    40383 Dames Seniors Long   
    4       108       11:12 GIRAUD Philippe             60  H   352661 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    5       209       11:13 SZYMOREK Deborah            76  F   228572 Dames Seniors Long   


821 CHERVEIX 2406AQ       Fra 

    1       375       10:09 BLASCO Nicole               46  F    34484 Dames Vétérans 3     
    2       296       11:22 BLASCO Serge                42  H    34485 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    3        21       10:40 DANIEL Igor                 75  H   304239 Hommes Seniors Long  
    4        91       10:38 DURRENS Remy                57  H    34351 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    5       167       10:52 GEREAUD Guy                 56  H   304173 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    6       133       11:28 GEREAUD Romain              88  H   304167 Hommes Juniors       
    7       140       11:42 JAUZION Esteban             88  H    34353 Hommes Juniors       
    8       389       10:45 PRADO M-Emma                61  F    34357 Dames Vétérans Court 
    9       332       10:16 VIREFLEAU J-Marie           58  H    34665 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   10       493       10:01 VIREFLEAU Kevin             88  H   304240 Hommes Espoirs Elite 


825 LOUP 2606RA           Fra 

    1        31       11:00 GOUY Rudy                   72  H   228386 Hommes Seniors Long  


825 MURET 3104MP          Fra 

    1       255       10:00 ARAZILS M-Christine         59  F    31642 Dames Vétérans 1     
    2       474       11:49 ARAZILS Marielle            97  F   352690 Initiation Jalonné   
    3       126       11:48 ARCHER Gilles               62  H    40146 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       201       10:41 BELIGNY Christine           77  F   352692 Dames Seniors Long   
    5        92       10:40 COSTEDOAT Bruno             62  H    40326 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    6       347       11:18 FRANCK Jacques              31  H    40157 Hommes Vétérans 4    
    7       141       10:00 FRANCK Joel                 56  H    40158 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    8       271       10:32 GRELON Agnes                64  F    34370 Dames Vétérans 1     
    9       441       11:12 GRELON Claire               94  F    34371 Dames Benjamines     
   10       465       11:13 GRELON Francois             97  H   261949 Initiation Jalonné   
   11       402       11:10 GRELON Marc                 92  H    34372 Hommes Minimes       
   12       115       11:26 GRELON Patrice              63  H    34373 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   13       469       11:29 GRELON Philippe             97  H   261950 Initiation Jalonné   
   14        59       11:56 JAUZENQUE Alain             68  H    31634 Hommes Seniors Long  
   15       205       10:57 NEMETH Gabriella            74  F    40365 Dames Seniors Long   
   16        39       11:16 REULET David                76  H   352691 Hommes Seniors Long  
   17       153       10:24 RUFFIO Bernard              52  H    40240 Hommes Vétérans 2    


825 TOAC 3105MP           Fra 

    1        29       10:56 AUGAGNEUR Gerald            73  H    34268 Hommes Seniors Long  
    2       193       10:09 AUGAGNEUR Olga              74  F    40308 Dames Seniors Long   
    3       489       10:48 BERBETT Luc                 71  H    31208 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    4       273       10:36 BERGER-CAPBERN Valer        62  F    40147 Dames Vétérans 1     
    5       406       11:18 CAPBERN Loic                93  H    40369 Hommes Minimes       
    6       412       11:30 CAPBERN Marc                92  H    40368 Hommes Minimes       
    7        93       10:42 CAPBERN Patrick             58  H    40150 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    8       177       11:12 DECREMPS Vincent            55  H    40155 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    9       285       11:00 ESCAUT Caroline             66  F    40345 Dames Vétérans 1     
   10       104       11:04 ESCAUT Jean                 65  H    40156 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   11       121       11:38 LANGEARD Vincent            65  H   256565 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   12       224       10:44 MATHE Florian               90  H    40170 Hommes Cadets        
   13       100       10:56 MATHE Patrick               63  H    40171 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   14       235       10:10 MENA Sebastien              75  H    40174 Hommes Seniors Court 
   15         4       10:06 PORTOLEAU Frederic          67  H   247057 Hommes Seniors Long  


822 AUCH 3201MP           Fra 

    1       297       11:24 ABRAMOVICI Francis          45  H    40182 Hommes Vétérans 3    


821 FLOC 3203MP           Fra 

    1       174       11:06 BLEIN J-Louis               47  H    40207 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       359       10:56 HAMEL M-Noel                50  F    40209 Dames Vétérans 2     
    3       291       11:12 LAFFORGUE J-Michel          46  H    40210 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    4       145       10:08 MENA Louis                  53  H    40202 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    5       496       10:13 NOYER Anthony               86  H    40203 Hommes Espoirs Elite 


823 BITCHE 3233-T             

    1       204       10:53 ATALLAH Fatima              75  F    40358 Dames Seniors Long   


820 GAZINET 3308AQ        Fra 

    1       158       10:34 BATTISTA J-Francois         55  H   242790 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       175       11:08 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe       53  H    34392 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    3       484       10:28 BOYE Eric                   76  H   205560 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    4       283       10:56 CAZALA Dominique            57  F   242796 Dames Vétérans 1     
    5       237       10:14 CHAMBON Philippe            67  H    34396 Hommes Seniors Court 
    6       164       10:46 COURNUT Alain               47  H    34399 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    7       376       10:13 COURNUT Maryse              46  F    34400 Dames Vétérans 3     
    8       385       10:29 DEPALACIO Bernadette            F    35655 Dames Vétérans Court 
    9       173       11:04 DEPALACIO Daniel            52  H    35656 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   10       197       10:25 DEPALACIO Maud              85  F    35657 Dames Seniors Long   
   11       207       11:05 DUBOURG Elsa                85  F    34402 Dames Seniors Long   
   12       365       11:08 DUBROCA Monique             47  F    34406 Dames Vétérans 2     
   13       170       10:58 FOURGASSIE Alain            50  H    34408 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   14        76       10:08 GADEAU Gerard               61  H   308531 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   15       328       10:08 GAZAVE Guy                  49  H    34391 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   16       240       10:20 GAZAVE Julien               79  H   242795 Hommes Seniors Court 
   17       352       10:42 GAZAVE Martine              50  F    34390 Dames Vétérans 2     
   18        11       10:20 GUITTARD Joel               72  H   242797 Hommes Seniors Long  
   19       293       11:16 LARMINACH Andre             42  H    34420 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   20       373       10:01 LARMINACH Genevieve         46  F    34421 Dames Vétérans 3     
   21       192       10:05 LLUELL Celine               78  F   242798 Dames Seniors Long   
   22        17       10:32 MONVOISIN Emmanuel          79  H   304806 Hommes Seniors Long  
   23       304       11:38 QUEYROI Henri               44  H    34433 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   24        47       11:32 QUEYROI Laurent             73  H    34434 Hommes Seniors Long  
   25       269       10:28 QUEYROI Yvette                  F   308529 Dames Vétérans 1     
   26       487       10:40 RIBOUR Guillaume            71  H    40046 Hommes Seniors Elite 
   27       492       11:00 RUIZ Ludovic                80  H    34441 Hommes Seniors Elite 
   28       379       10:25 SIMON Denise                    H    34435 Dames Vétérans 3     
   29       307       11:44 SIMON Robert                41  H    34432 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   30        43       11:24 TALON J-Michel              68  H   308526 Hommes Seniors Long  
   31       457       10:41 TALON Julien                98  H   242794 Initiation Jalonné   
   32       243       10:26 THUAUDET Olivier            85  H   308528 Hommes Seniors Court 


826 MARTIGNAS 3318AQ      Fra 

    1       256       10:02 GAILLARD Annie              63  F    34657 Dames Vétérans 1     
    2       264       10:18 LEROUX A-Francoise          58  F    34461 Dames Vétérans 1     
    3       250       11:33 LEROUX Isabelle             88  F    34462 Dames Juniors        
    4       116       11:28 PASQUIER Marc               58  H    34472 Hommes Vétérans 1    


823 ST MEDARD 3319AQ      Fra 

    1        84       10:24 CEAU J-Francois             61  H    64607 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2       393       11:01 GAULTIER Colette            58  F    35876 Dames Vétérans Court 
    3        81       10:18 GIRARD Philippe             59  H    34491 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       226       10:48 GIRARD Simon                90  H    34507 Hommes Cadets        
    5       261       10:12 PASCAL Claudine             58  F    34509 Dames Vétérans 1     
    6       369       11:30 PASCAL Elodie                   H    34510 Dames Cadettes       
    7       128       11:52 PASCAL Michel               57  H    34511 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    8       102       11:00 RAYMONDAUD Jacques          61  H    34514 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    9       270       10:30 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie           63  F    34504 Dames Vétérans 1     
   10        77       10:10 TREZEGUET Gilles            63  H    34517 Hommes Vétérans 1    


826 MONTPELLIE 3408LR     Fra 

    1       339       10:30 ALIGNAN Alain               60  H    40779 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    2       475       11:53 ALIGNAN Nicolas             97  H    43082 Initiation Jalonné   
    3       346       11:16 BOCHET Roland               33  H   228697 Hommes Vétérans 4    
    4       455       10:33 DELHOTAL Chloe                  H   340559 Initiation Jalonné   
    5         1       10:00 DELHOTAL Christophe         68  H   301897 Hommes Seniors Long  
    6       430       11:36 DELHOTAL Nathan             96  H    40841 Hommes Benjamins     
    7       313       11:40 DELHOTAL Valerie                H   301903 Dames Seniors Court  
    8       320       11:54 KUGEL Patricia              81  F   340584 Dames Seniors Court  
    9        19       10:36 NATAF Laurent               82  H   340564 Hommes Seniors Long  
   10        41       11:20 VALADE David                79  H   218144 Hommes Seniors Long  


827 ANGOULEME 392-06-T        

    1        32       11:02 BAYOL Arnaud                    H    40090 Hommes Seniors Long  


820 BROS 4012AQ           Fra 

    1       163       10:44 CHASSEUR Patrick            56  H    34526 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       143       10:04 DAYON Pierre                52  H   247270 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    3       306       11:42 GERBAUT J-Pierre            41  H    34527 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    4       380       10:01 LAGOIDET Colette            35  F    34086 Dames Vétérans 4     
    5       303       11:36 LAVIELLE Alain              45  H    34533 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    6       282       10:54 MARTINEZ Cathy                  H   227222 Dames Vétérans 1     
    7        86       10:28 MARTINEZ Francois           60  H   227220 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    8       435       11:46 MARTINEZ Pierre             97  H   227226 Hommes Benjamins     
    9         5       10:08 NOUGAREDE Frederic          68  H   344380 Hommes Seniors Long  
   10       267       10:24 TERRILLON M-Therese         60  F   247267 Dames Vétérans 1     
   11       288       11:06 WRIGHT Paul                 49  H   334485 Hommes Vétérans 3    


823 AZIMUT BOU 4603MP     Fra 

    1       233       10:06 BRILLANT Laurent            68  H   261933 Hommes Seniors Court 
    2       479       10:08 COTTRET Bruno               67  H    40344 Hommes Seniors Elite 


822 ASCOPA 4704AQ         Fra 

    1        25       10:48 APPARICIO David                 H    35121 Hommes Seniors Long  
    2       447       10:01 BILHERAN Aymeric            96  H    35126 Initiation Jalonné   
    3       397       11:17 BILHERAN Brigitte           65  F    35103 Dames Vétérans Court 
    4       453       10:25 BILHERAN Guilhem            98  H   261935 Initiation Jalonné   
    5       326       10:04 BILHERAN Pierre             59  H    35104 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    6       464       11:09 BRESOLIN Alexis                 H   261929 Initiation Jalonné   
    7       399       11:25 BRESOLIN Corinne                F    34676 Dames Vétérans Court 
    8       476       11:57 BRESOLIN Maxime                 H   261928 Initiation Jalonné   
    9       286       11:02 BURY Laurence               61  F   301971 Dames Vétérans 1     
   10        72       10:00 DUPRON Pascal               62  H    35111 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   11       159       10:36 LORTOLARY Andre             55  H    35117 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   12       302       11:34 MERLET Bernard              39  H    35118 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   13       446       11:22 MERLET Francoise            41  F    35119 Dames Benjamines     
   14       248       11:25 MEYER Aurore                89  F   301965 Dames Juniors        
   15       439       11:08 POISSON Christine           67  F   242733 Dames Benjamines     
   16       131       11:58 POISSON Marc                64  H    34543 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   17       443       11:16 POISSON Melvina             94  F   301961 Dames Benjamines     
   18       220       10:36 POISSON Nicolas             90  H   301960 Hommes Cadets        
   19       217       11:45 RODRIGUEZ Delphine          74  F    34537 Dames Seniors Long   
   20       458       10:45 RODRIGUEZ Lucas                 H   261937 Initiation Jalonné   
   21       477       10:00 RODRIGUEZ Stephane          69  H   301969 Hommes Seniors Elite 
   22       169       10:56 SOLDA Gilles                55  H    35122 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   23        50       11:38 SOLDA Mehdi                     H    35125 Hommes Seniors Long  
   24        62       10:41 SOLDA Mickaël                   H    35116 Hommes Espoirs Long  


822 NORD 4705AQ           Fra 

    1        38       11:14 BARBE Daniel                74  H    35150 Hommes Seniors Long  
    2       338       10:28 BERNADET Gérard                 H   301959 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    3       211       11:21 BOURSIER Cecile             71  F    34677 Dames Seniors Long   
    4       262       10:14 CABIANCA Beatrice           62  F    35306 Dames Vétérans 1     
    5       120       11:36 CABIANCA J-Pierre           58  H    35307 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    6        58       11:54 CLEMENCON Jerome            67  H    35128 Hommes Seniors Long  
    7       276       10:42 COUDERT Cathy               60  F    35108 Dames Vétérans 1     
    8       191       10:01 CRUBILE Laurence            67  F    35145 Dames Seniors Long   
    9        74       10:04 DAVID Etienne               59  H    34539 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   10       268       10:26 DAVID Jeanne                61  F    35130 Dames Vétérans 1     
   11       221       10:38 DAVID Selim                 91  H    35131 Hommes Cadets        
   12        13       10:24 DUJARDIN Christophe         82  H   261934 Hommes Seniors Long  
   13       244       10:28 FELIOT Loďc                     H   242738 Hommes Seniors Court 
   14        54       11:46 JORDAN Frederic             68  H    35135 Hommes Seniors Long  
   15       171       11:00 LETTERON Herve              52  H    34447 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   16       366       11:24 MASSON Aude                 91  F    35140 Dames Cadettes       
   17       433       11:42 MASSON Julien               99  H    34540 Hommes Benjamins     
   18       132       12:00 MASSON Philippe             66  H    35141 Hommes Vétérans 1    
   19       429       11:34 MASSON Simon                97  H    34538 Hommes Benjamins     
   20       314       11:42 MEYNARD Carine              78  F    34693 Dames Seniors Court  
   21       503       11:44 MIOTTO Elodie               88  F    35143 Dames Espoirs Elite  
   22       371       11:34 MIOTTO Emeline              90  F    35144 Dames Cadettes       
   23       327       10:06 PINGRENON Jean                  H   242737 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   24       278       10:46 ROSSI SARION Ghislai        62  F   301955 Dames Vétérans 1     
   25       157       10:32 TINGAUD Patrick             52  H    35114 Hommes Vétérans 2    


824 AZIMUT FAM 5703LO     Fra 

    1       147       10:12 DIRRINGER Jacques           47  H    35854 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       354       10:46 DIRRINGER M-Claude          48  F    35882 Dames Vétérans 2     


825 COOL 6408AQ           Fra 

    1        79       10:14 BAUMANN Eric                58  H    34589 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2       350       10:38 GARROS Jocelyne             49  F    34593 Dames Vétérans 2     
    3       334       10:20 LAVALLEE J-Claude           59  H    34602 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    4       387       10:37 LAVALLEE M-France           58  F    34603 Dames Vétérans Court 
    5       341       10:34 LEMBEZAT Christian          49  H    34607 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    6       396       11:13 LEMBEZAT Christine          53  F    34604 Dames Vétérans Court 
    7       321       11:56 LEMBEZAT M-Christine        74  F    34594 Dames Seniors Court  
    8       472       11:41 LEMBEZAT Maeva              00  F   408541 Initiation Jalonné   
    9       461       10:57 LEMBEZAT Matthieu           02  H    34592 Initiation Jalonné   
   10        57       11:52 LEMBEZAT Yannick            74  H   408539 Hommes Seniors Long  
   11       252       11:41 PLUYE Camille               88  F    34601 Dames Juniors        
   12       172       11:02 VINCENT Michel              55  H    34610 Hommes Vétérans 2    


827 COSE 6701AL           Fra 

    1       292       11:14 LEMBLE Andre                43  H    35249 Hommes Vétérans 3    


822 ASSO ERSTE 6707AL     Fra 

    1       113       11:22 DEMANGE Eric                58  H   240273 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2        24       10:46 DEVIER Patrice              70  H   264710 Hommes Seniors Long  
    3       214       11:33 JASKULA Sandra              72  F   240274 Dames Seniors Long   
    4       198       10:29 LOEW Angelique              72  F   355168 Dames Seniors Long   
    5        22       10:42 MARQUE Frederic             81  H   332152 Hommes Seniors Long  
    6        45       11:28 PUMA Gregory                76  H   240291 Hommes Seniors Long  


822 MULHOUSE 6803AL       Fra 

    1       290       11:10 EGGLI Roland                45  H    61991 Hommes Vétérans 3    


826 CRAPAHUT 6913RA       Fra 

    1       414       11:34 RINGOT Alexis               93  H   228675 Hommes Minimes       
    2       337       10:26 RINGOT Frederic             63  H   304215 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
    3       470       11:33 RINGOT Paul                 97  H   228674 Initiation Jalonné   
    4       281       10:52 RINGOT Veronique            63  F   258977 Dames Vétérans 1     
    5       312       11:38 VALETTE Isabelle            69  F    35273 Dames Seniors Court  
    6       246       10:32 VALETTE Laurent             68  H    35247 Hommes Seniors Court 


823 PRYTANEE 7203PL       Fra 

    1       210       11:17 BOUQUET Julie               79  F    31838 Dames Seniors Long   
    2       119       11:34 FABRE Michel                58  H    31020 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    3       260       10:10 GUIGNARD M-Christine        58  F   408203 Dames Vétérans 1     
    4       139       11:40 LEPERSONNIC Francois        89  H    31833 Hommes Juniors       
    5       277       10:44 MASSON Patricia             57  F    40748 Dames Vétérans 1     
    6       142       10:02 MASSON Philippe             55  H    40747 Hommes Vétérans 2    


825 CSEMHM 7403RA         Fra 

    1       422       11:50 DENAIX Maylis               91  F    35663 Dames Minimes        
    2        83       10:22 DENAIX Michel               60  H    35664 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    3        88       10:32 DESBREST Patrick            61  H   301732 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       413       11:32 DESBREST Paul               92  H   301731 Hommes Minimes       


824 CSEIS 7701IF          Fra 

    1       360       10:58 AVIRON Marie Therese        54  F   256536 Dames Vétérans 2     
    2        94       10:44 BAROUX Jacky                56  H   208477 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    3       279       10:48 BOCQUET Pascale             60  F   229196 Dames Vétérans 1     
    4         9       10:16 GARDEUR Julien              80  H    35004 Hommes Seniors Long  
    5       149       10:16 GUILLON Alain               50  H    31090 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    6       195       10:17 GUILLON Sophie              78  F    31091 Dames Seniors Long   
    7       353       10:44 LEROUEIL M-Paule            54  F   208475 Dames Vétérans 2     
    8        87       10:30 THOMAS Olivier              64  H    40760 Hommes Vétérans 1    


821 CSL MELUN 7703IF      Fra 

    1       323       12:00 BAROUX Celine               78  F   208476 Dames Seniors Court  
    2       160       10:38 DURIEUX Pierre              47  H    34342 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    3       107       11:10 HURTAUD J-Yves              61  H    31036 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       179       11:16 LE ROUEIL Jacqus            52  F    31040 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    5       367       11:26 ROUX Amelie                 91  F    31498 Dames Cadettes       
    6       135       11:32 ROUX Vincent                88  H    31497 Hommes Juniors       


824 USMelunais 7709IF     Fra 

    1       165       10:48 CHARRIER Daniel             54  H    34981 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       258       10:06 MOULIN Patricia             56  F    34713 Dames Vétérans 1     


824 CRENSOA 7901PC        Fra 

    1       118       11:32 AVIRON Michel               60  H   229192 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2        95       10:46 CORNU Francis               65  H    35448 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    3       123       11:42 GUILLOT Loic                65  H   229191 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4        14       10:26 PIDOUX Hugues               73  H   229199 Hommes Seniors Long  
    5       263       10:16 ROIRAND Line                59  F    34217 Dames Vétérans 1     
    6       125       11:46 TRAENS Arnaud               64  H   229200 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    7        12       10:22 VIDAL Pascal                71  H   207701 Hommes Seniors Long  


822 CASTRES 8104MP        Fra 

    1       103       11:02 AUDOUIN Laurent             58  H   352696 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    2       395       11:09 AUDOUIN Myriam              60  F    40338 Dames Vétérans Court 
    3       417       11:40 AUDOUIN Sarah               86  F    40337 Dames Minimes        
    4       408       11:22 BONNET Henry                    F    40234 Hommes Minimes       


822 BO ALBI 8105MP        Fra 

    1       168       10:54 ESCUDIE Christian           53  H    40238 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2        96       10:48 FENEUIL Bruno               60  H    40370 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    3       467       11:21 FENEUIL Fergal              98  H   304290 Initiation Jalonné   
    4       229       10:54 FENEUIL Florent             91  H    40374 Hommes Cadets        
    5       427       11:30 FENEUIL Thibauld            97  H   304286 Hommes Benjamins     
    6       391       10:53 FENEUIL Valerie             63  F    40371 Dames Vétérans Court 
    7        82       10:20 JULIEN Patrick              58  H    34705 Hommes Vétérans 1    


821 MOLO 8202MP           Fra 

    1       144       10:06 BARTHES Gerard              49  H    40243 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       344       11:12 DECOUDUN Robert             34  H    40268 Hommes Vétérans 4    
    3       181       11:20 MORESMAU Vincent            49  H    40254 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    4       101       10:58 ROCH Pierre                 60  H    40257 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    5       105       11:06 SATTIN Elio                 62  H    40247 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    6       308       11:46 SECK Gerard                 45  H   352664 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    7       364       11:06 SECK Sylvette               54  F   352663 Dames Vétérans 2     


826 CAUSSADE 8203MP       Fra 

    1         7       10:12 ARISSO Alexandre                H    40271 Hommes Seniors Long  
    2       196       10:21 BOUCHS Sylvie               69  F    40259 Dames Seniors Long   
    3        71       11:17 CARRIQUIRY J-Baptist        87  H    40274 Hommes Espoirs Long  
    4        42       11:22 CHAMBAREAU Patrice              H    40278 Hommes Seniors Long  
    5        10       10:18 CLEMENT Thibault            75  H    40282 Hommes Seniors Long  
    6        15       10:28 DAGONNET Frederic               H    40283 Hommes Seniors Long  
    7       110       11:16 DAVARD Franck               66  H    40269 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    8        48       11:34 DURANTON Nicolas            77  H    40261 Hommes Seniors Long  
    9        40       11:18 DUVIGNAU Laurent                H    40263 Hommes Seniors Long  
   10       239       10:18 FAUCON Jonathan                 H    40287 Hommes Seniors Court 
   11       301       11:32 HANSEN Viggo                38  H   212266 Hommes Vétérans 3    
   12       409       11:24 JAMMES Julien                   H    40281 Hommes Minimes       
   13       183       11:24 LIPNICK Christian           54  H    40284 Hommes Vétérans 2    
   14       335       10:22 MARUEJOULS Daniel           47  H    40138 Hommes Vétérans Cour 
   15       186       10:58 MIGOT Corinne                   H    40280 Dames Espoirs Long   
   16        37       11:12 PAUZIE Richard              71  H    40276 Hommes Seniors Long  
   17       400       11:06 POLYCARPE Adrian            92  H    40277 Hommes Minimes       
   18        52       11:42 SANJUAN Stephane            74  H    40289 Hommes Seniors Long  
   19       275       10:40 SCHOLZ Christine            57  F    40288 Dames Vétérans 1     
   20       112       11:20 TRONC Dominique             57  H    40260 Hommes Vétérans 1    


821 LIMOGES 8702LI        Fra 

    1       309       11:48 BOYER Bernard               46  H    31788 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    2       294       11:18 DRAULT J-Raymond            42  H   408150 Hommes Vétérans 3    
    3       129       11:54 DUBREUIL Olivier                H   229356 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    4       232       10:04 JACQUET Eddie               73  H   205544 Hommes Seniors Court 
    5       216       11:41 POURCHELLE Jackie           75  F   229342 Dames Seniors Long   
    6        73       10:02 VERGNAUD Pascal             59  H   229346 Hommes Vétérans 1    
    7       111       11:18 ZOBELE Jean-Luc             64  H    31789 Hommes Vétérans 1    


825 LOSanchey 8807LO      Fra 

    1       161       10:40 DULIEUX Francis             56  H   350937 Hommes Vétérans 2    
    2       362       11:02 ETIENNE Bernadette          50  F   350942 Dames Vétérans 2     
    3       178       11:14 ETIENNE Dominique           52  H   251031 Hommes Vétérans 2    


826 RAMBO 9006FC          Fra 

    1       203       10:49 DUBROCA Christele           77  F    34403 Dames Seniors Long   


822 COLE 9105IF           Fra 

    1       265       10:20 BOUCHE Sylvie               59  F    34868 Dames Vétérans 1     
    2       349       11:22 LEMAIRE Roger               35  H    34886 Hommes Vétérans 4    


822 BEAUCHAMP 9502IF      Fra 

    1       289       11:08 LEFRANCOIS Gerard           46  H    35094 Hommes Vétérans 3    


824 IMP074 9801TD         Fra 

    1        18       10:34 BARTHEL Guillaume           76  H    35157 Hommes Seniors Long  


827 FCSAD FCSAD               

    1       151       10:20 BEHOTEGUY Bernard               H    31472 Hommes Vétérans 2    


1   Open Open                 

    1       357       10:52 EGGLI Margrit                   F    59203 Dames Vétérans 2     
    2       490       10:52 MOSER Adrian                    H    63213 Hommes Seniors Elite 
    3       200       10:37 SCHLATTER Brigitte              H    59116 Dames Seniors Long