IR n°5 LMPCO (forêt de Buzet)ven. 08/09/2006 02:15
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Départ Nom                            Puce Cat.    


110 1103LR RD PYRENEES AU Fra 

 10:43:00 GUIDO Xavier                 243366 HJu     
 10:32:00 HULSE Raymond                 11185 HV1L    
 11:42:00 RAULT Monique                243386 DV2L    
 10:47:00 SEYVE Quentin                228614 HJu     



110 1104LR CORBIERES OORE Fra 

 10:09:00 CAVARROC Amandine            337090 DBe     
 10:55:00 CAVARROC Hugo                337088 HBe     
 10:43:00 CAVARROC Jerome              208449 HSeL    
 10:03:00 CHANDEYSSON Laurie           337094 DBe     
 10:18:00 CHANDEYSSON Luc              243201 HV1L    
 11:03:00 DE MINIAC Gwenola            243220 DSeL    
 11:00:00 DUCHASSIN Audrey             208452 DSeC    
 10:36:00 MINET Nicolas                243202 HSeE    
 10:39:00 PICARD Vincent               208453 HSeL    
 10:08:00 SANT Guilhem                 229442 HSeE    



120 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE D Fra 

 10:24:00 BELMON Christophe             40312 HSeE    
 10:50:00 BREMAUD Fabrice               40244 HSeC    
 10:47:00 BREMAUD Titouan               40249 HBe     
 10:35:00 FASTRE Chantal                40310 DVC     
 10:26:00 FASTRE Guillaume              40304 HCa     
 10:13:00 FASTRE Maxime                 40311 HMi     
 10:31:00 FONTES Leo                   242776 HBe     
 10:27:00 PEZET Arnaud                 242775 HMi     
 10:39:00 PEZET Lois                    40324 HJu     
 10:04:00 PRADALIER Claude             402577 HVC     
 10:48:00 TENEDOS Robert                40144 HV1L    
 11:50:00 TROUCHE Genevieve             40145 DV2L    
 10:19:00 VIGUIER Alain                 34312 HV2L    



120 1206MP SUD AVEYRON O  Fra 

 10:28:00 CAYRAC David                 229314 HSeE    
 10:25:00 CHARON P-Yves                229328 HSeL    
 11:07:00 CLASQUIN Marie               229319 DSeL    
 10:20:00 DIDYME Christophe             40298 HSeE    
 10:56:00 IZARD Aurelie                 40137 DSeC    



160 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE  Fra 

 10:11:00 MORISSONEAU Nicolas          256215 HSeL    
 11:12:00 PERIER Virginie               35462 DSeE    



240 2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CU Fra 

 10:59:00 BLASCO Nicole                 34484 DV3     
 10:02:00 BLASCO Serge                  34485 HV3L    



310 3104MP MURET ORIENTAT Fra 

  0:00:00 ARAZILS Marielle             352690 IJal    
 10:26:00 FRANCK Jacques                40157 HV4     
 11:49:00 GRELON Claire                 34371 DBe     
  0:00:00 GRELON Francois              261949 IJal    
 11:51:00 GRELON Marc                   34372 HMi     
  0:00:00 GRELON Philippe              261950 IJal    
 10:51:00 MASSE Pierrick               228569 HSeL    



310 3105MP TOULOUSE OAC   Fra 

 11:08:00 BERBETT Estelle              402575 DSeC    
 10:17:00 BOYER Benjamin                40328 HMi     
 10:23:00 CAPBERN Loic                  40369 HMi     
 10:29:00 CAPBERN Marc                  40368 HMi     
 10:13:00 CHAVANON Ludovic             256559 HSeL    
 10:03:00 DANIEL Laurent                40352 HSeL    
 10:05:00 FOL Loreline                 340464 DBe     
  0:00:00 FOL Noel                            IJal    
 10:06:00 FOL Thierry                  247050 HV1L    
 11:39:00 FOL-RIBET Helene             247048 DSeL    
 10:41:00 HERAULT Richard              247051 HSeL    
 10:30:00 MATHE Florian                 40170 HCa     
 10:10:00 MOLLET Willy                 256561 HVC     
 10:33:00 MOLLET Yoan                  256567 HBe     
 11:35:00 PEREZ Ange                    40178 HV2L    
 11:29:00 RIVIERE Regis                 40173 HSeL    
 10:29:00 SERRAND Arthur               340446 HBe     
 10:37:00 SERRAND Jonathan              40336 HBe     
  0:00:00 SERRAND Tanguy               340469 IJal    



320 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATI Fra 

 10:08:00 ABRAMOVICI Francis            40182 HV3L    
 11:40:00 BONNE Veronique               40184 DV2L    
 11:36:00 COMBE Annie                   40186 DV2L    
 10:43:00 JOUBERT Anselme               40193 HBe     
 10:16:00 JOUBERT Antoine               40190 HVC     
 10:09:00 JOUBERT Camille               40199 DMi     
  0:00:00 JOUBERT Etienne               40196 IJal    
 10:39:00 JOUBERT M-Christine           40200 DVC     
 10:38:00 JOUBERT Nolwenn               40201 DCa     
 10:14:00 NORTON Christopher            40181 HV3L    



320 3203MP FLEURANCE LOIS Fra 

 11:01:00 BLEIN Benoit                  40206 HSeL    
 10:10:00 DAVID Morgan                  40212 HCa     
 11:28:00 HAMEL M-Noel                  40209 DV2L    
 10:04:00 LAFFORGUE J-Michel            40210 HV3L    
 10:00:00 PINNA Gilles                  40208 HV1L    



330 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CES Fra 

 10:07:00 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe         34392 HV2L    
 10:46:00 CHAMBON Philippe              34399 HSeC    
 10:42:00 CRABOS Didier                 34417 HV1L    
 10:38:00 CRABOS Vincent                34418 HCa     
 10:03:00 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul           34546 HV2L    
 11:46:00 DUBROCA Monique              308502 DV2L    
 10:41:00 ELOY-TOMEO Christine         231333 DVC     
 10:17:00 FOURGASSIE Alain              34408 HV2L    
 10:46:00 GADEAU Gerard                308531 HV1L    
 11:16:00 GAZAVE Christelle            205559 DSeE    
 10:24:00 GAZAVE Guy                    34391 HVC     
 11:38:00 GAZAVE Martine                34390 DV2L    
 10:16:00 GUITTARD Joel                242797 HSeE    
  0:00:00 JOUBERT Floryan              308515 IJal    
 10:42:00 JOUBERT Manuela               34404 DCa     
 10:02:00 JOUBERT Michel                34409 HV1L    
 11:44:00 JOUBERT Monique               34426 DV1L    
 10:07:00 MONVOISIN Emmanuel           304806 HSeL    
  0:00:00 POUCHAT Jonathan             205557 IJal    
  0:00:00 POUCHAT Laura                243344 IJal    
 10:45:00 POUCHAT Valerie              205558 DVC     
 10:16:00 QUEYROI Henri                 34433 HV3L    
 10:28:00 QUEYROI Yvette               308529 DV1L    
 10:04:00 RIBOUR Guillaume              40046 HSeE    
 11:48:00 RIBOUR Sandrine               40054 DSeC    
  0:00:00 RIBOUR Yoann                 242799 IJal    
 10:20:00 SIMON Alain                   34446 HV3L    
 10:57:00 SIMON Denise                  34435 DV3     
 11:05:00 SIMON M-France                34649 DV3     
 10:15:00 TALON J-Michel               308526 HSeL    
  0:00:00 TALON Julien                 242794 IJal    
 10:20:00 TOMEO Eric                   231130 HVC     
 10:35:00 TOMEO-ELOY Enzo              231133 HBe     
  0:00:00 TOMEO-ELOY Lola              231334 IJal    



331 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS   Fra 

 10:56:00 DESQUEYROUX J-Philipe         34456 HSeC    
 10:31:00 DESQUEYROUX Michael           34454 HSeL    
 10:52:00 GAILLARD Ambre                34654 DJu     
 10:40:00 GAILLARD Annie                34657 DV1L    
 10:36:00 LEROUX A-Francoise            34461 DV1L    
 10:58:00 LEROUX Isabelle               34462 DJu     
 10:07:00 MIMEAU Louise                308511 DMi     
 10:40:00 PASQUIER Marc                 34472 HV1L    
 11:44:00 PERSEGOUT Josiane            308506 DV2L    



331 3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX- Fra 

 10:20:00 CEAU J-Francois               64607 HV1L    
 10:23:00 CHAUMONT Laurent              34919 HSeL    
 10:56:00 ORANO Alain                   34508 HV1L    
 10:49:00 ORANO Florence                34494 DVC     
 10:14:00 RAYMONDAUD Clement            34513 HCa     
 10:10:00 RAYMONDAUD Jacques            34514 HV1L    
 10:05:00 RAYMONDAUD Lea                34506 DMi     
 10:30:00 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie             34504 DV1L    



340 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO Fra 

 10:28:00 BOCHET Roland                228697 HV4     
 10:12:00 CHOMAUD Thierry               40362 HSeE    
 10:11:00 PEAN Amandine                218132 DBe     
 10:03:00 PEAN Anne-Sophie             218131 DMi     
 11:02:00 PEAN Bruno                    43066 HV1L    
 10:13:00 POCIELLO Christian            43070 HV2L    
 11:20:00 POCIELLO Christine            43073 DV2L    



401 4010AQ BISCARROSSE OL Fra 

 10:45:00 PARZYCH Mickael               34570 HSeL    
 10:27:00 PEREIRA J-Claude              34629 HV2L    
 11:01:00 PEREIRA Nadine                34630 DSeL    
 10:46:00 PERROCHON Cloe                34571 DCa     
 10:41:00 PERROCHON Thomas              34573 HJu     



401 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS   Fra 

 10:08:00 IZING Etienne                 34413 HVC     
 11:01:00 IZING Genevieve               34414 DV3     
 11:09:00 LAGOIDET Colette              34086 DV4     
 10:10:00 LAVIELLE Alain                34533 HV3L    
 10:11:00 LORETTE J-Loup                35083 HV2L    
 10:07:00 LUQUET Emilie                 34536 DBe     
 10:24:00 LUQUET Francois              308516 HV1L    
 10:21:00 LUQUET Martin                308518 HMi     
  0:00:00 NOUGAREDE Adrien             334482 IJal    
  0:00:00 NOUGAREDE Anais              334483 IJal    
 10:17:00 NOUGAREDE Audrey             334484 DBe     
 10:05:00 NOUGAREDE Frederic           334480 HSeL    
 11:54:00 NOUGAREDE Myriam             334481 DSeC    
 10:32:00 VAN DEWIELE Anne             308517 DV1L    
 10:36:00 VANHOVE Amandine              34532 DCa     
 11:24:00 VANHOVE M-Claire              34531 DV2L    
 10:12:00 VANHOVE Philippe              34530 HVC     
 10:00:00 WRIGHT Paul                  334485 HV3L    



460 4601MP FIGEAC NATURE  Fra 

 10:36:00 BAILLY Philippe               40217 HV1L    
 11:32:00 BARRAL Michele                40218 DV2L    
 10:25:00 MARTY Loic                    40386 HBe     
 10:16:00 MARTY Michel                 228575 HV1L    



460 4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN Fra 

 10:54:00 BONNEMAIN Nicolas            228587 HSeC    
 11:04:00 CIPRES Estelle               228586 DSeC    
 10:47:00 COTTRET Bruno                 40344 HSeL    



470 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET Fra 

  0:00:00 BILHERAN Aymeric              35126 IJal    
 11:43:00 BILHERAN Brigitte             35103 DVC     
  0:00:00 BILHERAN Guilhem             261935 IJal    
 10:00:00 BILHERAN Pierre               35104 HVC     
  0:00:00 BRESOLIN Alexis              261929 IJal    
 11:40:00 BRESOLIN Corine               34676 DV1L    
  0:00:00 BRESOLIN Maxime              261928 IJal    
 10:24:00 BURY Laurence                301971 DV1L    
 10:19:00 CARESIO Hugo                 301956 HMi     
 10:02:00 CARESIO Leo                   35107 HCa     
 11:48:00 DUCOS Elisabeth               35109 DV1L    
 10:04:00 DUPRON Pascal                 35111 HV1L    
 10:01:00 LORTOLARY Andre               35117 HV2L    
  0:00:00 LORTOLARY Valentin            35115 IJal    
 10:21:00 PILLOUD Ludovic               34618 HSeL    
 11:53:00 RODRIGUEZ Delphine            34537 DSeL    
  0:00:00 RODRIGUEZ Lucas              261937 IJal    
 10:00:00 RODRIGUEZ Stephane           301969 HSeE    
 10:09:00 SOLDA Gilles                  35122 HV2L    
 10:27:00 SOLDA Mehdi                   34125 HSeL    
 11:06:00 SOLDA Mickael                 35116 HEsL    



470 4705AQ NO RANDONNEE D Fra 

 10:54:00 BORDES Fanny                        DJu     
 11:05:00 BOURSIER Cecile               34677 DSeL    
 10:26:00 BOURSIER Olivier              34678 HV1L    
 10:22:00 CABIANCA Beatrice             35306 DV1L    
 10:44:00 CABIANCA J-Pierre             35307 HV1L    
 10:09:00 CLEMENCON Jerome              35128 HSeL    
 10:38:00 COUDERT Cathy                 35108 DV1L    
 11:06:00 CRUBILE Laurence              35145 DSeC    
 10:42:00 DAVID Jeanne                  35130 DV1L    
 10:34:00 DAVID Selim                   35131 HCa     
 11:03:00 DAVID Simone                  34682 DV3     
 11:02:00 ESTRIER Caroline                    DSeC    
 10:55:00 JORDAN Frederic               35135 HSeL    
 10:58:00 JORDAN Nathalie              301987 DSeC    
 10:48:00 MASSON Aude                   35140 DCa     
  0:00:00 MASSON Julien                 35540 IJal    
 10:39:00 MASSON Simon                  34538 HBe     
 10:51:00 MIOTTO Elodie                 35143 DEsE    
 10:44:00 MIOTTO Emeline                35144 DCa     
  0:00:00 PERIN Mathieu                301986 IJal    
 10:18:00 PERIN Philippe               301988 HVC     
  0:00:00 PERIN Remi                   301985 IJal    
 10:14:00 PINGRENON Jean               242737 HVC     
  0:00:00 ROSSI Nicole                        IJal    
 10:34:00 ROSSI-SARION Ghislai         301955 DV1L    
 10:40:00 SARION Armelle                35146 DCa     
 10:15:00 SARION Emilie                 35152 DBe     
  0:00:00 SARION Iliona                       IJal    
 10:34:00 SARION Philippe              261930 HV1L    



480 4802LR MENDE ORIENTAT Fra 

 10:29:00 ILLES Joel                   304222 HV2L    
 11:22:00 POURCEL Lucienne             304227 DV2L    
 11:18:00 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne             350921 DV2L    



640 6408AQ CO OXYGENATION Fra 

 10:30:00 BAUMANN Eric                  34589 HV1L    
 10:37:00 GOMME Raphael                264719 HSeL    
 11:34:00 LEMBEZAT Christine            34604 DV2L    
 10:54:00 LEMBEZAT M-Christine          34594 DSeC    
  0:00:00 LEMBEZAT Maeva               408541 IJal    
  0:00:00 LEMBEZAT Matthieu                   IJal    
 10:49:00 LEMBEZAT Yannick             408539 HSeL    



771 7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE Fra 

 11:07:00 FENEUIL Joseph                40372 HEsE    



810 8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTA Fra 

 11:00:00 AUDOUIN Laurent              352696 HV1L    
 10:47:00 AUDOUIN Myriam                40338 DVC     
  0:00:00 BONNET Henry                  40234 IM      
 10:27:00 FOUILLADE Etienne             40335 HBe     
 10:23:00 FOUILLADE Paul                40334 HBe     
 10:17:00 FRAYSSINET Laurent            40332 HSeL    
 10:59:00 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire      40233 DSeL    
 10:50:00 PAPP Mikaly                  304291 HV1L    



810 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE  Fra 

 10:01:00 BOURGEOIS J-Damien            40373 HSeL    
  0:00:00 BOURGEOIS Lucas                     IJal    
 11:52:00 BOURGEOIS Sandrine            40237 DSeC    
 10:02:00 CARENSAC J-Luc               228606 HVC     
 10:13:00 CARENSAC M-Ange              228605 DBe     
 10:45:00 CARENSAC Paul                228607 HBe     
 10:22:00 CARENSAC Pierre              228601 HCa     
 10:15:00 CARENSAC Samuel              228604 HMi     
 10:25:00 ESCUDIE Christian             40238 HV2L    
 10:56:00 FENEUIL Blandine             304292 DJu     
 10:28:00 FENEUIL Bruno                 40370 HV1L    
 10:49:00 FENEUIL Fergal               304290 HBe     
 10:06:00 FENEUIL Florent               40374 HCa     
 10:41:00 FENEUIL Thibauld             304286 HBe     
 10:43:00 FENEUIL Valerie               40371 DVC     
 10:22:00 JULIEN Patrick                34705 HV1L    
 11:30:00 NATALI Annie                  31796 DV2L    
 10:15:00 NATALI Pierre                 31797 HV2L    



820 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO   Fra 

 10:31:00 BARTHES Gerard                40243 HV2L    
 10:30:00 DECOUDUN Robert               40268 HV4     
 10:52:00 DOULCO Patrick               352667 HV1L    
 10:05:00 MORESMAU Vincent              40254 HV2L    
 10:01:00 ROCH Caroline                 40267 DMi     
 10:08:00 ROCH Pierre                   40257 HV1L    
 10:01:00 ROCH Sophie                   40256 DBe     
 10:14:00 SATTIN Elio                   40247 HV1L    
 10:12:00 SECK Gerard                  352666 HV3L    
 11:26:00 SECK Sylvette                352665 DV2L    



820 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE Fra 

 10:19:00 ARISSO Alexandre             352677 HSeL    
 10:52:00 BOUCHS Sylvie                 40259 DSeC    
 10:29:00 CHAMBAREAU Patrice            40271 HSeL    
 10:12:00 DAVARD Franck                 40269 HV1L    
 10:52:00 FAUCON Jonathan               40274 HSeC    
 10:37:00 FROMENTIN Ghislaine           40286 DVC     
 10:34:00 GERMES Fanny                  40287 DCa     
 10:38:00 GERMES Jean-Luc               40278 HV1L    
 10:51:00 GERMES Laurence               40279 DVC     
 10:51:00 GERMES Robin                  40280 HBe     
 10:06:00 HANSEN Viggo                 212266 HV3L    
 10:18:00 JAMES Julien                  40281 HCa     
 10:23:00 LIPNICK Christian             40284 HV2L    
 10:06:00 MARUEJOULS Daniel             40138 HVC     
 10:48:00 PAUZIE Richard                40276 HSeC    
 10:25:00 POLYCARPE Adrian              40277 HMi     
 10:35:00 SANJUAN Stephane              40289 HSeL    
 10:26:00 SCHOLZ Christine              40288 DV1L    



921 9210IF O² SEINE SPORT Fra 

 10:32:00 RUFFIO Stephane              721203 HSeE    



900 BADALONA ORIENTATIO       

 10:33:00 MASSAGUE Sebastia            331716 HSeL    



900 Non licencié              

  0:00:00 MOLLET Sophie                       IM      
 10:21:00 nc PENETRO Patrick                  HV2L    
  0:00:00 QUEROL Nuria                        IC      
  0:00:00 REYES Christian                     IL      
  0:00:00 SOUBSOL Marc                        IL