interrégionale ultra longue distance MEZENS 05_03_06mar. 07/03/2006 09:14
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



HBe  (5)                  2.5 km  70 m   8 P      

    1        BREMAUD Titouan              94 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   21:05 
    2        FONTES Leo                   95 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   22:24 
    3        MAZARS Thomas                96 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   33:30 

             GERMES Robin                    8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
             SERRAND Jonathan             94 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA     abs 



HMi  (11)                 3.1 km  120 m   10 P    

    1        CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   20:48 
    2        CAPBERN Marc                 92 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   20:53 
    3        PEZET Arnaud                 93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   20:56 
    4        SEUX Thomas                  92 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        24:29 
    5        MAZARS Valentin              93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   30:45 
    6        BOYER Benjamin               93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   31:53 
    6        LANGEARD Jules               93 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   31:53 

             MATHE Alexis                 92 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA      pm 
             POLYCARPE Adrian             92 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
             JAMES Julien                 91 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
             GRELON Marc                  92 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs 



HCa  (8)  Abandonné       5.4 km  230 m   20 P    

             CARESIO Leo                  90 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG   55:56 
             DEVRIEUX Robin               90 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:01:11 
             CRABOS Vincent               90 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:01:15 
             DAVID Selim                  91 4705AQ NORD                   1:16:56 
             SUDRES Adrien                90 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:21:15 
             FOURNIER Simon               91 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 2:13:14 

             MATHE Florian                90 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA      pm 
             AUDOIRE Frederic             91 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 



HJu  (7)                  6.4 km  280 m   22 P    

    1        SCHOLZ Jeremy                88 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:38:28 
    2        PASCAL Ludovic               89 3319AQ AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER 1:49:12 
    3        AUDOIRE Simon                88 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:49:28 

             SOLDA Mickael                87 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 
             LAVIT Theo                   89 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 
             SEYVE Quentin                89 1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D     abs 
             BEZIRDJOGLOU Guillau         89 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 



HEsL  (2)                 7.9 km  390 m   26 P    

    1        NOYER Anthony                86 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          1:29:36 
    2        VALLAT Julien                87 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:35:18 



HSeC  (11)                5.4 km  230 m   20 P    

    1        BERBETT Luc                  71 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   55:58 
    2        MENA Sebastien               75 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   56:01 
    3        DAGONNET Frédéric               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:00:36 
    4        POUSSEREAU Olivier           68 1307PR AC AURELIEN            1:02:02 
    5        LHOTE Sebastien              72 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:07:56 
    6        CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:17:31 
    7        UTARD Gael                   78 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:19:49 
    8        BREMAUD Fabrice              67 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:35:26 
    9        BAILLY Jacques                  3410 LR Club 3410             1:36:50 
   10        APPARICIO David                 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:57:53 

             GAZAVE Julien                79 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 



HSeL  (35)                9.1 km  480 m   28 P    

    1        COLLETER Thomas              74 8607PC SO 86                  1:31:22 
    2        RUIZ Ludovic                 80 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:31:53 
    3        VANDENDORPE Thierry          75 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:33:46 
    4        PORTOLEAU Frederic           67 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:35:01 
    5        DURANTON Nicolas             77 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:35:23 
    6        PICARD Vincent               75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         1:38:22 
    7        CLEMENCON Jerome             67 4705AQ NORD                   1:38:24 
    8        REULET David                 76 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:38:31 
    9        BARBE Daniel                 74 4705AQ NORD                   1:38:42 
   10        RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:39:14 
   11        TALON J-Michel               68 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:40:53 
   12        BROGNIEZ Sylvain             73 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:40:55 
   13        GOMME Raphaël                   6408AQ COOL                   1:44:02 
   14        ROUILLER Thomas              78 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:48:51 
   15        GUITTARD Joel                72 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:49:58 
   16        JAUZENQUE Alain              68 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:55:19 
   17        AUGAGNEUR Gerald             73 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:57:57 
   18        PAUZIE Richard               71 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:58:06 
   19        LAURENT Jerome               69 6307AU BALISE 63              2:07:35 
   20        FRAYSSINET Laurent           76 8104MP AO CASTRES             2:14:11 
   21        CHARON P-Yves                78 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 2:42:20 
   22        THUAUDET Olivier             85 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:44:13 
   23        VISDELOUP Frederic           77 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 2:50:47 
   24      1 DANIEL Laurent               69 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 3:11:53 
   25        ARISSOU Alexandre               8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       3:19:54 

             DELTHEIL Jean Christophe     67 8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE               pm 
             DUCHEMIN Jean                   CSAG LA CAVALERIE                  pm 
             MARTIN Oswald                   3104MP MURET ORIENTATION           pm 
             POIRIER David                73 Club 99999                    Abandon 
             WEBER Philippe               74 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         Abandon 
             PARZYCH Mickael              76 4010AQ BISCARROSSE ONON           abs 
             DUPUY Francis                74 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION           abs 
             PILLOUD Ludovic              77 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 
             SOLDA Mehdi                     4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 
             LEMBEZAT Yannick             74 6408AQ COOL                       abs 



HV1L  (44)                7.9 km  390 m   26 P    

    1        GIRAUD Philippe                 CSAG LA CAVALERIE             1:09:23 
    2        HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RESEAU DE DECOUVERTE D 1:09:32 
    3        TRONC Dominique              57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:09:55 
    3        CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:09:55 
    5        GIMET Alain                  65 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:10:17 
    6        LEVEQUE Gilles               65 6408AQ COOL                   1:11:18 
    7        CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4705AQ NORD                   1:12:37 
    8        MARION J-Marc                62 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:12:43 
    9        PEYCLIT Jacques              63 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:13:11 
   10        SCHWARTZ Pierre              57 3005LR GARD ORIENTATION       1:16:56 
   11        DUPRON Pascal                62 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:18:36 
   12        LANGEARD Vincent             65 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:18:46 
   13        DUTEIL Bruno                 61 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 1:19:01 
   14        RAFOLS Marc                     CATALUNYA Club 100000         1:19:16 
   15        DOULCO Patrick               58 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:22:10 
   16        WATHELET Eric                64 3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES      1:22:45 
   17     22 PINNA Gilles                 66 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          1:26:58 
   18        BOURSIER Olivier             65 4705AQ NORD                   1:27:16 
   19        DALLE Laurent                   CSAG LA CAVALERIE             1:27:19 
   20        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:27:35 
   21        LAUGIER Joel                 66 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:28:30 
   22        LOPEZ Alain                  52 1303PR MARSEILLE CO           1:28:32 
   23        DAVARD Franck                66 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:29:35 
   24        COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:32:30 
   25        DAVID Etienne                59 4705AQ NORD                   1:32:54 
   26        GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:34:49 
   27        MATHE Patrick                63 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:35:18 
   28        MOURCET P-Yves               62 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:35:39 
   29        ROUVEYRE Philippe            65 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:36:32 
   30        CRABOS Didier                59 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:49:03 
   31        ANGLES Didier                58 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:57:36 
   32        PASCAL Michel                57 3319AQ AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER 1:57:48 
   33        CABANAL Bruce                65 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          2:01:35 
   34        SUDRES Francois              63 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 2:24:28 
   35        VAUCHE Eric                  59 6307AU BALISE 63              2:33:42 

             MASSON Philippe              66 4705AQ NORD                        pm 
             BAUMANN Eric                 58 6408AQ COOL                        pm 
             ROCH Pierre                  60 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           Abandon 
             GERMES Jean Luc                 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
             AUDOUIN Laurent              58 8104MP AO CASTRES                 abs 
             VERGE Philippe               58 4601MP FIGEAC NO                  abs 
             PERCHAT Patrick              57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO             abs 
             GRELON Patrice               63 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs 
             BAILLY Philippe              63 4601MP FIGEAC NO                  abs 



HV3L  (10)                5.1 km  200 m   15 P    

    1        LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS             53:25 
    2        QUEYROI Henri                44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:05:53 
    3        NORTON Christopher           42 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       1:12:15 
    4        RICHAUD Alain                46 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:13:37 
    5        WRIGHT Paul                     4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:29:21 
    6        ABRAMOVICI Francis           45 3201MP AUCH ORIENTATION       1:29:55 

             SIMON Alain                  44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS           pm 
             SECK Gerard                  45 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO               abs 
             MERLET Bernard               39 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 
             LAFFORGUE J-Michel           46 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC              abs 



HV2L  (19)                6.4 km  280 m   22 P    

    1        CHASSEUR Patrick             56 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:02:41 
    2        DECREMPS Vincent             55 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:05:33 
    3        VIGUIER Alain                52 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:05:34 
    4        ILLES Joel                   55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:07:47 
    5        LORTOLARY Andre              55 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:10:11 
    6        CAMPOS J-Pierre              48 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:11:44 
    7        BARTHES Gerard               49 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO           1:12:23 
    8        LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:12:25 
    9        BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:13:14 
   10        POCIELLO Christian           52 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:15:14 
   11        LETTERON Herve               52 4705AQ NORD                   1:15:15 
   12        COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:24:19 
   13        BLEIN J-Louis                47 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC          1:25:24 
   14        FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:27:08 
   15        OULIVET Daniel               53 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:52:03 
   16        PENETRO Patrick                 Club 99999                    1:59:26 

             MORESMAU Vincent             49 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO               abs 
             LEMBEZAT Christian              6408AQ COOL                       abs 
             BEZIRDJOGLOU Philipp         53 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 



HV4L  (3)                 3.9 km  140 m   12 P    

    1        BON Rene                     36 8302AZ DRAGUIGNAN CO          1:03:34 
    2        BOCHET Roland                33 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:16:44 
    3        FRANCK Jacques               31 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      2:04:27 



DBe  (2)                  2.5 km  70 m   8 P      

             ROCH Sophie                  96 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO               abs 
             GRELON Claire                94 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs 



DMi  (2)                  3.1 km  120 m   10 P    

    1        SUDRES Mathilde              93 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   36:17 

             ROCH Caroline                92 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO               abs 



DCa  (7)                  3.9 km  140 m   12 P    

    1        VASSY Margaux                90 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        47:28 
    2        MIOTTO Emeline               90 4705AQ NORD                     48:31 
    3        PASCAL Elodie                90 3319AQ AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER   50:35 
    4        SARION Armelle               90 4705AQ NORD                     59:17 

             BORDES Elodie                90 4705AQ NORD                       abs 
             MASSON Aude                  91 4705AQ NORD                       abs 
             GERMES Fanny                    8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 



DJu  (3)                  5.1 km  200 m   15 P    

    1        SUDRES Marion                88 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:12:05 
    2        BORDES Fanny                    4705AQ NORD                   2:43:56 

             MEYER Aurore                 89 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG     abs 



DEsL  (1)                 5.4 km  230 m   20 P    

    1        MARUEJOULS Pauline           87 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       2:24:05 



DSeC  (9)                 3.9 km  140 m   12 P    

    1        BOUCHS Sylvie                69 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O         53:55 
    2        MIGOT Corinne                   8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:01:37 
    3        NEMETH Gabriella             74 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:10:15 
    4        BELIGNY Christine            77 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:14:00 
    5        DUCHASSIN Audrey             77 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         2:03:36 
    6        MEYNARD Carine               78 4705AQ NORD                   2:04:32 

             TESTOUD Maud                 74 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
             BONNEFOUS Céline             76 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
             DUSIGNE Stephanie            68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



DSeL  (10)                6.4 km  280 m   22 P    

    1        CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle          70 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:12:31 
    2        BOURSIER Cecile              71 4705AQ NORD                   1:19:53 
    3        GUNDOLF Katharine            78 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:27:45 
    4        CLASQUIN Marie               81 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 1:32:49 
    5        BOURGEOIS Sandrine              8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE          1:36:20 
    6        RODRIGUEZ Delphine           74 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG 1:36:36 
    7        PIBAROT Laura                77 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:36:40 
    8        CRUBILE Laurence             67 4705AQ NORD                   2:03:35 

             SERRAND Helene               68 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA     abs 
             CARRON Ameline               77 6307AU BALISE 63                  abs 



DV1L  (13)                5.1 km  200 m   15 P    

    1        BERGER-CAPBERN Valer         62 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   58:10 
    2        BRAMAS Renee                 57 6307AU BALISE 63              1:12:35 
    3        SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:24:37 
    4        ROSSI SARION Ghislai         62 4705AQ NORD                   1:27:10 
    5        DAVID Jeanne                 61 4705AQ NORD                   1:27:46 
    6        CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4705AQ NORD                   1:29:31 
    7        COUDERT Cathy                60 4705AQ NORD                   1:29:47 
    8        LOPEZ Svetlana               59 1303PR MARSEILLE CO           1:32:01 
    9        PASCAL Claudine              58 3319AQ AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER 1:40:20 
   10        CAZALA Dominique             57 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:58:37 

             SUDRES Joelle                58 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG      pm 
             PERCHAT M-Paule              57 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO             abs 
             GRELON Agnes                 64 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs 



DVC  (8)                  3.8 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        GAZAVE Martine               50 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:14:15 
    1        POUCHAT Valerie              66 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:14:15 
    3        BREMAUD Veronique            60 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:50:24 
    4        QUEYROI Yvette               62 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:12:47 

             BURY Laurence                   4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG      pm 
             FROMENTIN Ghislaine          54 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O           abs 
             HAMEL M-Noel                 50 3203MP FLEURANCE LOC              abs 
             IZING Genevieve              46 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS               abs 



DV2L  (12)                3.9 km  140 m   12 P    

    1        DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS        48:05 
    2        ILLES Dominique              51 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION        48:11 
    3        BERJOAN Claudie              55 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           52:11 
    4        ROUPIOZ Jocelyne             55 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION        58:15 
    5        TROUCHE Genevieve            49 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG   58:21 
    6        GARROS Jocelyne              49 6408AQ COOL                   1:10:58 
    7        WALTER Martine               56 6307AU BALISE 63              1:22:41 
    8        POCIELLO Christine           53 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO         1:36:57 
    9        BARRAL Michele               48 4601MP FIGEAC NO              1:37:36 

             GATY Daniele                 55 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42          abs 
             LEMBEZAT Christine              6408AQ COOL                       abs 
             SECK Sylvette                54 8202MP MONTAUBAN LO               abs 



DV3L  (6)                 3.8 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        SIMON Denise                 42 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:12:05 
    2        SIMON M-France               44 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      2:12:50 

             DAVID Simone                 37 4705AQ NORD                        pm 
             PRONO Heria                  46 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                pm 
             PARET Odette                 42 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42          abs 
             COURNUT Maryse               46 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 



DV4L  (1)                 3.8 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        LAGOIDET Colette             35 4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS           1:44:46 



HVC  (14)                 3.9 km  140 m   12 P    

    1        SARION Philippe                 4705AQ NORD                     47:30 
    2        SOLDA Gilles                 55 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG   47:37 
    3        PINGRENON Jean                  4705AQ NORD                     48:24 
    4        RUFFIO Bernard               52 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION        54:11 
    5        VALLAT Gerard                58 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42        56:41 
    6        CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR CORBIERES OORE           57:46 
    7        CHENU Alex                   51 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION        59:20 
    8        PEZET Vincent                61 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:01:10 
    9        MARUEJOULS Daniel            47 8203MP SPORT CAUSSADE O       1:02:23 
   10        GAZAVE Guy                   49 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:06:34 
   11        FRANCK Joel                  56 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION      1:08:26 
   12        FOURNIER J-Pierre            56 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA 1:14:03 
   13        BERNADET Gerard              51 4705AQ NORD                   1:14:33 

             PARET Bernard                38 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42          abs 



HSeE  (16)                10.9 km  580 m   30 P   

    1        BOURRIN J-Baptiste           79 4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS 42      1:18:56 
    2        FERRER Lluis                    CATALUNYA Club 100000         1:27:47 
    3        MONIER Benjamin              78 4802LR MENDE ORIENTATION      1:29:52 
    4        BONNEFOUS Lionel             70 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:29:59 
    5        BANON-SELVES Thibaul         78 3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES      1:34:40 
    6        DANIEL Igor                  75 1905LI CORREZE CO             1:41:09 
    7        DUMORTIER Stephane           70 3801RA C.S.A. DE REYNIES      1:48:07 
    8        DIDYME Christophe            68 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 1:49:05 
    9        BELMON Christophe            72 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG 1:51:42 
   10        CAYRAC David                 73 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 1:55:18 
   11        COTTRET Bruno                67 4603 MP AZIMUT BOURIAN        1:59:35 
   12        MOUEZY Thomas                   1104LR CORBIERES OORE         2:23:30 
   13        PERSON Xavier                   Club 99999                    3:24:03 

             DUJARDIN Christophe             4705AQ NORD                        pm 
             DAYMA Olivier                67 1104LR CORBIERES OORE              pm 
             DUSIGNE Patrick              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



DEsE  (2)                 6.4 km  280 m   22 P    

    1        RAFOLS Ona                      CATALUNYA Club 100000         1:06:05 
    2        MIOTTO Elodie                88 4705AQ NORD                   1:07:09 



DSeE  (4)                 7.9 km  390 m   26 P    

    1        VALLEDOR Annabel F.             CATALUNYA Club 100000         1:09:40 
    2        IZARD Aurelie                82 1206MP SUD AVEYRON ORIENTATIO 1:35:24 
    3        LUELL Céline                    3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS      1:57:43 
    4        DEMINIAC Gwenola             75 1104LR CORBIERES OORE         2:08:20 



IJ  (17)                  1.5 km  85 m   9 P      

    1      4 PASCAL Marie                 96 3319AQ AS DE L'ENTRE-DEUX-MER   29:29 
    2     10 LANGEARD Elliot                 3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   39:00 
    3     18 BRESELIN Alexi               99 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG   39:29 
    4      9 LANGEARD Victoria               3105MP TOULOUSE O. AEROSPATIA   39:30 
    5      7 LORTOLARY Valentin           99 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG   39:46 
    6     11 BERJOAN Adrien               94 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO           40:00 
    7      2 BOURSIER David               99 4705AQ NORD                     44:00 
    8     17 BRESELIN Maxime              97 4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET DE L'AG   46:35 
    9      3 BOURSIER Mathias             01 4705AQ NORD                     48:00 

           5 TESTOUD Louis                98 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
           6 TESTOUD Sarah                00 1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG     abs 
           8 LEMBEZAT Maeva               00 6408AQ COOL                       abs 
          12 BERJOAN Julia                98 3408LR MONTPELLIER SO             abs 
          13 POUCHAT Laura                01 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 
          14 POUCHAT Jonathan             96 3308AQ SA GAZINET-CESTAS          abs 
          15 GRELON Francois              97 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs 
          16 GRELON Philippe              97 3104MP MURET ORIENTATION          abs