3 Jours du Sud-Ouest 2006jeu. 20/04/2006 18:08
Résultats SPORTident Etape 1 - Lacanaucréé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl N° dép. Nom                           Temps



H21E  (23)                           7.9 km  150 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(58)    2(61)    3(68)    4(71)   5(72)    6(73)   7(196)   8(198)   9(200)  10(209) 11(212)  12(224)  13(255)        A

     1      65 JORGENSEN Carsten             37:36     5:17     7:11     8:31    12:21   16:40    18:09    24:30 11:28:54    28:22 12:00:50   32:08    35:19    37:15    37:36
               SUE OK Ravinen                          5:17     1:54     1:20     3:50    4:19     1:29     6:21 11:04:24          11:32:28             3:11     1:56     0:21
     2      68 BUCKLEY Alastair              41:39     5:42     7:48     9:19    13:44   20:25    21:47    28:15 11:32:47    31:35     4:14   35:25    39:06    41:20    41:39
               GB SYOD OK                              5:42     2:06     1:31     4:25    6:41     1:22     6:28 11:04:32                     31:11     3:41     2:14     0:19
     3      59 LOUVET Franck                 41:49     5:54     8:08     9:42    14:44   19:56    21:13    28:09 11:33:03    31:54     4:32   35:43    39:12    41:25    41:49
               3705CE COTS Tours Sud                   5:54     2:14     1:34     5:02    5:12     1:17     6:56 11:04:54                     31:11     3:29     2:13     0:24
     4      57 BANON-SELVES Thibault         42:40     5:35     8:39    10:10    14:39   20:14    21:34    28:15 11:32:55    31:59     4:58   36:09    39:57    42:18    42:40
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                5:35     3:04     1:31     4:29    5:35     1:20     6:41 11:04:40                     31:11     3:48     2:21     0:22
     5      56 FLAMENT Régis                 44:32     5:51     8:00     9:43    14:30   20:29    22:14    29:20 11:33:57    33:04     6:14   37:28    41:30    44:07    44:32
               4504CE ASCO Orléans                     5:51     2:09     1:43     4:47    5:59     1:45     7:06 11:04:37                     31:14     4:02     2:37     0:25
     6      69 PINKER Marcus                 45:26     6:14     8:35    10:14    15:12   21:14    22:56    30:15 11:34:55    33:55 12:06:56   38:24    42:32    45:02    45:26
               RU CORK O Irlande                       6:14     2:21     1:39     4:58    6:02     1:42     7:19 11:04:40          11:33:01             4:08     2:30     0:24
     7     793 DOBBS Neil                    45:33     6:56     9:28    11:08    15:58   21:08    22:56    31:14 11:35:56    34:55     7:45   39:02    42:50    45:11    45:33
               7716IF Balise 77                        6:56     2:32     1:40     4:50    5:10     1:48     8:18 11:04:42                     31:17     3:48     2:21     0:22
     8      71 BRUNS Eike                    45:51     6:15     9:34    11:08    16:05   22:32    23:53    31:02 11:35:43    34:49 12:07:52   39:07    42:57    45:26    45:51
               ALL MTK Bad Harzburg                    6:15     3:19     1:34     4:57    6:27     1:21     7:09 11:04:41          11:33:03             3:50     2:29     0:25
     9      70 PIEPER Lars                   46:32     6:28     9:15    10:59    15:54   21:40    23:20    30:54 11:35:38    34:38     7:46   39:00    43:19    46:10    46:32
               ALL MTK Bad Harzburg                    6:28     2:47     1:44     4:55    5:46     1:40     7:34 11:04:44                     31:14     4:19     2:51     0:22
    10     607 SCHLATTER Stefan              47:28     6:25     8:45    10:38    15:31   21:11    23:01    31:34 11:36:19    35:31     8:42   40:08    44:22    46:59    47:28
               SUI OLC Kapreolo BT                     6:25     2:20     1:53     4:53    5:40     1:50     8:33 11:04:45                     31:26     4:14     2:37     0:29
                                                               30:19
                                                                *194
    11      60 CHOMAUD Thierry               48:13     6:34     9:30    11:26    16:13   22:22    24:16    31:23 11:36:03    35:07     8:25   41:02    45:18    47:52    48:13
               3408LR MSO - Montpellier                6:34     2:56     1:56     4:47    6:09     1:54     7:07 11:04:40                     32:37     4:16     2:34     0:21
    12      64 CREFCOEUR Philippe            48:37     6:59     9:25    11:27    16:48   22:54    24:34    32:27 11:37:14    36:29     9:51   41:26    45:38    48:14    48:37
               BE TAD                                  6:59     2:26     2:02     5:21    6:06     1:40     7:53 11:04:47                     31:35     4:12     2:36     0:23
    13      62 DANIEL Igor                   49:45     6:36     8:55    10:43    17:20   23:33    25:40    34:01 11:38:45    37:57    11:13   42:34    47:05    49:26    49:45
               1905LI Correze Course d'                6:36     2:19     1:48     6:37    6:13     2:07     8:21 11:04:44                     31:21     4:31     2:21     0:19
    14      72 HENRIKSON Tomas               50:13     6:57     9:32    11:19    16:55   23:12    25:12    33:15 11:38:02    37:17 12:10:37   42:09    46:53    49:43    50:13
               BE TROL                                 6:57     2:35     1:47     5:36    6:17     2:00     8:03 11:04:47          11:33:20             4:44     2:50     0:30
    15      53 BARRANGER David               50:54     5:52     8:21    10:01    14:38   19:49    21:14    29:11 11:33:49    32:43     5:43   40:05    48:00    50:24    50:54
               8607PC Sports d'Orientat                5:52     2:29     1:40     4:37    5:11     1:25     7:57 11:04:38                     34:22     7:55     2:24     0:30
    16      58 DUMORTIER Stéphane            51:21     7:13     9:52    11:35    16:28   22:50    24:25    32:01 11:36:47    36:06     9:42   41:05    48:31    50:56    51:21
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                7:13     2:39     1:43     4:53    6:22     1:35     7:36 11:04:46                     31:23     7:26     2:25     0:25
    17      55 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane            52:01     7:16    10:08    11:58    17:10   22:53    24:34    32:59 11:37:45    37:01    10:17   41:38    49:12    51:41    52:01
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                7:16     2:52     1:50     5:12    5:43     1:41     8:25 11:04:46                     31:21     7:34     2:29     0:20
    18     758 MAHIEU Pierre                 54:19     6:45     9:53    11:43    17:25   23:20    24:58    36:07 11:40:52    40:27    14:21   47:09    51:15    53:59    54:19
               5962NO CREF Nord                        6:45     3:08     1:50     5:42    5:55     1:38    11:09 11:04:45                     32:48     4:06     2:44     0:20
    19      51 GAGNOT Mathieu              1:00:28     7:20    14:14    16:04    21:51   28:48    33:58    42:41 11:47:31    46:56    19:59   51:19    55:52  1:00:00  1:00:28
                              8607PC Sports d'Orientat                9:36     3:04     2:02     7:20    7:26     2:04    11:59 11:04:49                     31:39    11:10     3:43     0:27

            67 PRESTON Andrew                   pm     6:11     8:32    10:10    14:44   26:08    27:28    35:15 11:39:57    38:59 12:11:53   43:13    -----    51:28    51:46
               GB SYOD OK                              6:11     2:21     1:38     4:34   11:24     1:20     7:47 11:04:42          11:32:54                      8:15     0:18
                                                               47:27
                                                                *221



D21E  (13)                           6.0 km  100 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(53)    4(73)  5(193)    6(76)   7(195)   8(198)   9(199)  10(208) 11(210)  12(228)  13(255)        A

     1      75 WEEDS Abi                     39:12     2:24     6:47     9:40    13:33   17:50    18:42    23:23 11:27:57    28:50    31:32   32:26    38:22    38:47    39:12
               GB A.C.Beauchamps/Londre                2:24     4:23     2:53     3:53    4:17     0:52     4:41 11:04:34              2:42    0:54     5:56     0:25     0:25
                                                               35:00
                                                                *226
     2     757 KOTECKA Michaëla              41:55     2:16     6:49    11:02    15:34   19:51    20:43    25:37 11:30:16    29:31    32:45   33:43    40:58    41:27    41:55
               5962NO CREF Nord                        2:16     4:33     4:13     4:32    4:17     0:52     4:54 11:04:39              3:14    0:58     7:15     0:29     0:28
                                                               37:00
                                                                *226
     3      74 ADAMS Jenni                   43:30     2:22     6:42    10:06    14:11   18:25    19:32    28:55 11:33:28    34:05    36:47   37:44    42:38    43:03    43:30
               SUE OK Ravinen                          2:22     4:20     3:24     4:05    4:14     1:07     9:23 11:04:33              2:42    0:57     4:54     0:25     0:27
                                                               40:49
                                                                *105
     4     779 BAROUX Céline                 44:49     2:32     7:23    10:39    15:14   19:46    20:49    26:12 11:30:58    30:19    33:48   34:56    43:59    44:25    44:49
               7703IF C.S.L.G. Melun                   2:32     4:51     3:16     4:35    4:32     1:03     5:23 11:04:46              3:29    1:08     9:03     0:26     0:24
     5     539 SPALINGER Lotti               46:47     2:50     8:01    13:00    17:49   23:25    24:47    31:10 11:36:01    35:44    39:29   40:43    45:49    46:19    46:47
               SUI OLG Saeuliamt                       2:50     5:11     4:59     4:49    5:36     1:22     6:23 11:04:51              3:45    1:14     5:06     0:30     0:28
                                                               44:02
                                                                *105
     6     719 GUGLIELMETTI Elena            47:43     2:39     7:43    11:21    16:02   20:58    21:56    28:28 11:33:18    33:23    36:45   37:52    46:42    47:14    47:43
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         2:39     5:04     3:38     4:41    4:56     0:58     6:32 11:04:50              3:22    1:07     8:50     0:32     0:29
                                                               42:00
                                                                *226
     7     608 GROB Brigitte                 50:45     2:42     7:24    10:24    14:30   26:11    27:12    32:17 11:36:56    36:20    39:06   41:11    49:51    50:21    50:45
               SUI OLC Kapreolo BT                     2:42     4:42     3:00     4:06   11:41     1:01     5:05 11:04:39              2:46    2:05     8:40     0:30     0:24
                                                               48:00
                                                                *105
     8      78 DESRUMAUX Céline              51:01     2:54     8:07    13:54    18:34   23:54    25:27    33:19 11:38:03    37:21    40:15   42:53    50:05    50:40    51:01
               5906NO VALMO Vileneuve d                2:54     5:13     5:47     4:40    5:20     1:33     7:52 11:04:44              2:54    2:38     7:12     0:35     0:21
                                                               48:18
                                                                *105
     9     774 LUESCHER Susanne              53:21     2:44     7:47    10:51    15:51   23:16    24:25    38:03 11:42:50    42:21    45:52   46:52    52:20    52:52    53:21
               SUI OLK Argus                           2:44     5:03     3:04     5:00    7:25     1:09    13:38 11:04:47              3:31    1:00     5:28     0:32     0:29
                                                               28:53    50:25
                                                                *197     *105
    10      73 LEGUEN Pascale                53:48     3:31     8:52    13:34    18:45   24:24    25:37    33:41 11:38:47    39:47    43:47   44:57    52:38    53:17    53:48
               2205BR Saint-Brieuc Athl                3:31     5:21     4:42     5:11    5:39     1:13     8:04 11:05:06              4:00    1:10     7:41     0:39     0:31
                                                               50:14
                                                                *105
    11     312 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle           54:42     3:01     8:19    11:52    16:54   21:57    22:52    29:08 11:34:02    33:49    37:31   38:51    53:43    54:12    54:42
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche                3:01     5:18     3:33     5:02    5:03     0:55     6:16 11:04:54              3:42    1:20    14:52     0:29     0:30
                                                               51:08
                                                                *105
    12      77 DESRUMAUX Marie               55:54     3:38    10:56    16:18    21:29   27:25    28:41    37:54 11:42:51    43:16    47:08   48:26    54:56    55:26    55:54
               5906NO VALMO Vileneuve d                3:38     7:18     5:22     5:11    5:56     1:16     9:13 11:04:57              3:52    1:18     6:30     0:30     0:28
                                                               52:34
                                                                *105
    13      76 PELLY Dorothy                 58:44     2:14     7:24    14:25    18:27   26:32    29:25    39:35 11:44:12    43:57    47:18   48:16    57:48    58:18    58:44
               RU LOCSY                                2:14     5:10     7:01     4:02    8:05     2:53    10:10 11:04:37              3:21    0:58     9:32     0:30     0:26
                                                               55:55
                                                                *105



H20E  (1)                            6.8 km  140 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(53)    2(76)   3(194)   4(198)  5(199)   6(208)   7(205)   8(213)   9(212)  10(221) 11(223)  12(228)  13(255)        A

     1      79 THEZE Julien                  44:57     6:25    13:17    17:29 11:22:56   21:59    25:11    28:55    32:26    35:58    39:14   40:51    44:10    44:35    44:57
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                6:25     6:52     4:12 11:05:27             3:12     3:44     3:31     3:32 
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche                2:05     5:42     2:36     7:22    2:18     0:44     3:32     0:44     0:29              *33
     3     796 SANDEVOIR Luc                 28:36     3:04    11:41    13:44    18:20   22:02    23:46    27:19    28:09    28:36             7:00
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                3:04     8:37     2:03     4:36    3:42     1:44     3:33     0:50     0:27              *33
     4     208 BEAUDENON Cédric              32:06     5:43    12:02    13:57    18:58   21:22    22:30    30:44    31:40    32:06             9:00
               7716IF Balise 77                        5:43     6:19     1:55     5:01    2:24     1:08     8:14     0:56     0:26              *33
     5     902 GERMES Robin                  41:56    15:28    23:48    26:03    32:28   35:40    36:42    40:31    41:21    41:56            20:00
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa               15:28     8:20     2:15     6:25    3:12     1:02     3:49     0:50     0:35              *33
     6     215 HOAREAU Alexis                45:53     3:34    20:09    22:49    31:50   35:55    37:30    42:30    45:03    45:53             8:00
               7716IF Balise 77                        3:34    16:35     2:40     9:01    4:05     1:35     5:00     2:33     0:50              *33
     7     522 ATTINGER Florian              46:42    15:17    32:27    34:40    39:08   41:33    42:16    45:26    46:14    46:42            29:00
               SUI OLG Chur                           15:17    17:10     2:13     4:28    2:25     0:43     3:10     0:48     0:28              *33
     8     630 WATHELET Stéphane           1:01:56     3:16    12:50    15:40    21:02   25:39    26:46  1:00:33  1:01:23  1:01:56             7:00
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           3:16     9:34     2:50     5:22    4:37     1:07    33:47     0:50     0:33              *33
     9     508 CREFCOEUR Liévin            1:11:12     5:36    33:34    38:17    48:01   57:09    59:14  1:08:08  1:10:34  1:11:12            17:00
               BE TAD                                  5:36    27:58     4:43     9:44    9:08     2:05     8:54     2:26     0:38              *33
    10     544 LANDELS BARNES Mikaël       1:19:29    10:38    45:56    48:28  1:01:09 1:11:55  1:13:24  1:18:00  1:18:59  1:19:29            29:00
               SUE Auckland Orienteerin               10:38    35:18     2:32    12:41   10:46     1:29     4:36     0:59     0:30              *33
    11     585 MC CULLOUGH Eoin            1:30:49     8:24    59:09  1:01:08  1:22:17 1:24:30  1:26:20  1:29:34  1:30:26  1:30:49            21:00
               RU 3 ROC 6 Dublin                       8:24    50:45     1:59    21:09    2:13     1:50     3:14     0:52     0:23              *33

           241 FIGUIERE Romain                  pm    14:00    -----    38:23    -----   54:06    56:23  1:01:57  1:02:58  1:03:27
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O               14:00             24:23            15:43     2:17     5:34     1:01     0:29
           109 LEROUX Erwan                     pm     4:40    35:48    39:24    49:01   54:31    -----  1:40:02  1:41:55  1:42:32
               3318AQ ASM Martignas                    4:40    31:08     3:36     9:37    5:30             45:31     1:53     0:37



D12  (16)                            2.7 km  30 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(45)    2(35)    3(37)   4(207)   5(40)    6(41)    7(43)   8(255)        A

     1     391 GRELON Claire                 25:24     2:26     9:35    11:27    16:09   19:24    20:38    24:09    24:54    25:24             6:00
               3104MP Muret Orientation                2:26     7:09     1:52     4:42    3:15     1:14     3:31     0:45     0:30              *33
     2     157 ROULLEAUX Noemie              25:25     2:22    12:06    13:35    16:54   19:00    19:45    24:11    24:57    25:25             7:00
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                2:22     9:44     1:29     3:19    2:06     0:45     4:26     0:46     0:28              *33
     3     280 BOUET Mallory                 27:11     2:44    10:27    13:00    18:49   21:09    22:22    25:41    26:44    27:11             6:00
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:44     7:43     2:33     5:49    2:20     1:13     3:19     1:03     0:27              *33
     4     156 ROULLEAUX Julie               30:56     2:51    14:27    16:33    21:36   24:14    25:11    29:36    30:26    30:56             7:00
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                2:51    11:36     2:06     5:03    2:38     0:57     4:25     0:50     0:30              *33
     5     755 LOTERIE Laurine               31:55     2:50    10:27    12:36    18:34   21:33    25:14    30:22    31:20    31:55             5:00
               5962NO CREF Nord                        2:50     7:37     2:09     5:58    2:59     3:41     5:08     0:58     0:35              *33
     6     530 KOBEL Tamara                  38:48    13:17    22:41    24:50    29:53   32:32    33:38    37:36    38:21    38:48
               SUI OLG Bern                           13:17     9:24     2:09     5:03    2:39     1:06     3:58     0:45     0:27
     7     153 MOLINIER Caroline             40:46     2:32    17:36    20:36    25:26   27:58    29:03    39:27    40:17    40:46            10:00
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                2:32    15:04     3:00     4:50    2:32     1:05    10:24     0:50     0:29              *33
     8     517 RUPPENTHAL Claudine           45:08    17:09    25:06    27:44    32:51   35:53    36:45    43:45    44:39    45:08            20:00
               SUI OLG Chur                           17:09     7:57     2:38     5:07    3:02     0:52     7:00     0:54     0:29              *33
     9     298 ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTA Soph      45:39     3:34    16:40    21:04    34:22   37:30    39:09    44:03    45:06    45:39
               5402LO SCAPA Nancy                      3:34    13:06     4:24    13:18    3:08     1:39     4:54     1:03     0:33
    10     198 BOULESTREAU Zelie             47:59     4:21    27:02    29:23    34:45   38:00    39:24    46:27    47:27    47:59            11:00
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                4:21    22:41     2:21     5:22    3:15     1:24     7:03     1:00     0:32              *33
    11     518 RUPPENTHAL Michelle           49:18    21:18    29:15    31:48    36:55   39:59    40:54    47:54    48:47    49:18            25:00
               SUI OLG Chur                           21:18     7:57     2:33     5:07    3:04     0:55     7:00     0:53     0:31              *33
    12     277 CONIEL Lise                 1:04:13    28:53    39:26    41:45    48:17   52:02    53:37  1:01:53  1:03:10  1:04:13            33:00  1:03:32
               5604BR CO Lorientais                   28:53    10:33     2:19     6:32    3:45     1:35     8:16     1:17     1:03              *33     *255
    13     549 HJERTEN Alma                1:08:36    32:58    40:24    42:18    49:10   59:00    59:54  1:06:29  1:08:06  1:08:36            36:00
               ALL OLV Steinberg                      32:58     7:26     1:54     6:52    9:50     0:54     6:35     1:37     0:30              *33
    14     521 ATTINGER Annick             1:13:10    45:16    53:11    55:45  1:00:49 1:03:51  1:04:49  1:11:47  1:12:42  1:13:10            49:00
               SUI OLG Chur                           45:16     7:55     2:34     5:04    3:02     0:58     6:58     0:55     0:28              *33

           586 MC CULLOUGH Cliona               pm    54:58    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----  1:32:04  1:32:48
               RU 3 ROC 6 Dublin                      54:58                                                         37:06     0:44
           204    13:24    14:43 11:46:34    23:16    24:26   24:49
               5962NO CREF Nord                        1:24     2:13     2:52     2:59    2:52     1:04     1:19 11:31:51              1:10    0:23
     3     669 NILSEN Nicholas               28:54     1:51     4:22     7:36    11:03   13:52    15:35    17:03 11:49:03    27:30    28:33   28:54
               RU Merseyside OC                        1:51     2:31     3:14     3:27    2:49     1:43     1:28 11:32:00              1:03    0:21
     4     638 LUDOVICY Olivier              30:37     1:17     4:11     6:42     9:42   17:52    22:13    23:42 11:55:33    28:52    30:13   30:37
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           1:17     2:54     2:31     3:00    8:10     4:21     1:29 11:31:51              1:21    0:24
     5     339 CAPBERN Marc                  30:54     1:36     4:03     6:35     9:26   11:40    16:15    20:37 11:53:37    29:22    30:32   30:54
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                1:36     2:27     2:32     2:51    2:14     4:35     4:22 11:33:00              1:10    0:22
     6     286 JAFFRY Romain                 33:03     2:41     5:53     9:06    12:57   19:52    21:22    23:09 11:55:46    31:12    32:39   33:03
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:41     3:12     3:13     3:51    6:55     1:30     1:47 11:32:37              1:27    0:24
     7     453 PEZET Arnaud                  33:48     1:32     4:25     8:54    12:46   19:03    21:16    25:16 11:57:16    31:37    33:23   33:48
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche                1:32     2:53     4:29     3:52    6:17     2:13     4:00 11:32:00              1:46    0:25
     8     810 DRESEL Patrick                35:15     2:01     5:31    10:53    15:31   19:23    21:32    23:44 11:57:04    32:45    34:50   35:15
               ALL SU Annen                            2:01     3:30     5:22     4:38    3:52     2:09     2:12 11:33:20              2:05    0:25
     9     335 LANGEARD Jules                35:47     1:48     5:36     9:56    14:48   17:54    19:29    21:21 11:53:53    33:33    35:15   35:47
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                1:48     3:48     4:20     4:52    3:06     1:35     1:52 11:32:32              1:42    0:32
    10     550 HJERTEN Hugo                  36:01     2:05     5:34    12:12    16:55   20:30    22:05    24:51 11:57:35    33:29    35:29   36:01
               ALL OLV Steinberg                       2:05     3:29     6:38     4:43    3:35     1:35     2:46 11:32:44              2:00    0:32
    11     440 DRESEL Markus                 38:23     2:27     5:52    10:26    14:47   18:17    19:49    25:08     0:10    36:17    37:59   38:23
               ALL SU Annen                            2:27     3:25     4:34     4:21    3:30     1:32     5:19             36:07     1:42    0:24
    12     346 BOYER Benjamin                45:43     5:31     8:11    11:11    14:53   19:28    23:05    31:23     3:39    43:34    45:16   45:43
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                5:31     2:40     3:00     3:42    4:35     3:37     8:18             39:55     1:42    0:27

           621 ROACH Alex                       pm    10:24    16:34    -----    35:30   -----    46:40    -----    -----    -----  1:10:32 1:11:01             25:30    42:41
               LUX South London OW                    10:24     6:10             18:56            11:10                               23:52    0:29               *37     *202
                                                      54:46  1:01:20  1:05:05
                                                       *207     *222     *224
           708 WILDHABER Fabian                 pm     2:33     6:51    28:35    38:43   52:17    55:02    -----    -----    -----  1:14:44 1:15:24             47:58
               SUI OLG Kölliken                        2:33     4:18    21:44    10:08   13:34     2:45                               19:42    0:40              *204



D14  (10)                            2.9 km  45 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(46)   2(194)   3(197)   4(201)  5(204)   6(206)    7(39)    8(42)    9(43)  10(255)       A

     1     797 SANDEVOIR Claire              20:33     3:28     6:46     8:14     9:54   11:48    13:46    16:55    18:27    19:17    19:59   20:33
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                3:28     3:18     1:28     1:40    1:54     1:58     3:09     1:32     0:50     0:42    0:34
     2     516 RUPPENTHAL Véronique          22:19     5:26     8:19    10:11    11:49   13:41    15:21    18:45    20:24    21:14    21:55   22:19
               SUI OLG Chur                            5:26     2:53     1:52     1:38    1:52     1:40     3:24     1:39     0:50     0:41    0:24
     3     123 RAYMONDAUD Léa                24:20     3:35     7:57     9:40    11:28   15:12    17:15    20:38    22:25    23:19    23:56   24:20
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                3:35     4:22     1:43     1:48    3:44     2:03     3:23     1:47     0:54     0:37    0:24
     4     766 LAMINETTE Pauline             32:23     5:00    10:05    12:04    14:43   17:15    22:17    26:14    29:46    30:53    31:49   32:23
               5962NO CREF Nord                        5:00     5:05     1:59     2:39    2:32     5:02     3:57     3:32     1:07     0:56    0:34
     5     443 MARCHEGAY Tiphane             35:24     4:19     7:19    12:40    14:17   17:17    19:28    31:37    33:16    34:16    35:00   35:24
               1905LI Correze Course d'                4:19     3:00     5:21     1:37    3:00     2:11    12:09     1:39     1:00     0:44    0:24
     6     203 BOURGUET Cécile               58:25     7:41    13:35    17:19    21:31   25:41    46:24    52:12    55:00    56:59    57:55   58:25
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                7:41     5:54     3:44     4:12    4:10    20:43     5:48     2:48     1:59     0:56    0:30
     7     213 ROZAND Hélène               1:08:10     6:35    11:41    22:44    37:01   53:56    57:05  1:02:37  1:04:53  1:06:35  1:07:33 1:08:10
               7716IF Balise 77                        6:35     5:06    11:03    14:17   16:55     3:09     5:32     2:16     1:42     0:58    0:37
     8     276 CONIEL Marie                1:09:31    29:30    36:54    41:36    46:05   51:02    55:44  1:03:36  1:06:01  1:07:53  1:09:07 1:09:31
               5604BR CO Lorientais                   29:30     7:24     4:42     4:29    4:57     4:42     7:52     2:25     1:52     1:14    0:24
     9     916 GERMES Fanny                1:20:38    44:19    50:55    54:55    58:25 1:01:34  1:04:46  1:10:51  1:17:40  1:19:01  1:20:03 1:20:38
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa               44:19     6:36     4:00     3:30    3:09     3:12     6:05     6:49     1:21     1:02    0:35
    10     464 SPANIER Marion              1:41:40    32:10    41:06    43:20  1:06:02 1:11:09  1:13:44  1:36:36  1:38:55  1:40:06  1:41:03 1:41:40
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl               32:10     8:56     2:14    22:42    5:07     2:35    22:52     2:19     1:11     0:57    0:37



H16  (13)                            3.4 km  80 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(63)    2(52)    3(76)   4(202)  5(206)   6(208)   7(200)    8(42)   9(228)  10(255)       A

     1     433 FUMEY Clément                 20:28     1:55     4:04     8:45    10:44   13:06    14:57    17:08    18:38    19:40    20:05   20:28
               2109BO AS Quetigny                      1:55     2:09     4:41     1:59    2:22     1:51     2:11     1:30     1:02     0:25    0:23
     2     637 LUDOVICY Nicolas              21:32     2:09     4:14     9:26    11:27   14:00    16:05    18:27    19:43    20:42    21:06   21:32
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           2:09     2:05     5:12     2:01    2:33     2:05     2:22     1:16     0:59     0:24    0:26
     3     413 CARESIO Léo                   21:51     2:16     4:27     9:16    11:33   14:04    15:56    18:26    19:39    21:04    21:26   21:51
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                2:16     2:11     4:49     2:17    2:31     1:52     2:30     1:13     1:25     0:22    0:25
     4     124 TREZEGUET Nicolas             22:31     2:13     4:34     9:27    11:23   13:54    15:33    17:55    19:21    21:43    22:07   22:31
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                2:13     2:21     4:53     1:56    2:31     1:39     2:22     1:26     2:22     0:24    0:24
     5     750 DEPRET Thomas                 25:18     3:10     6:42    12:02    14:08   16:40    18:42    21:45    23:05    24:28    24:57   25:18
               5962NO CREF Nord                        3:10     3:32     5:20     2:06    2:32     2:02     3:03     1:20     1:23     0:29    0:21
     6     763 SANDER Bastien                25:42     3:34     6:14    11:11    13:44   16:37    18:30    21:41    23:08    24:55    25:18   25:42
               5962NO CREF Nord                        3:34     2:40     4:57     2:33    2:53     1:53     3:11     1:27     1:47     0:23    0:24
     7     122 RAYMONDAUD Clément            27:55     2:39     5:18    12:23    14:58   18:14    20:33    23:43    25:13    26:49    27:26   27:55
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                2:39     2:39     7:05     2:35    3:16     2:19     3:10     1:30     1:36     0:37    0:29
     8     759 BATELI Quentin                28:35     3:01     6:38    13:39    16:06   19:17    22:01    24:49    26:25    27:42    28:11   28:35
               5962NO CREF Nord                        3:01     3:37     7:01     2:27    3:11     2:44     2:48     1:36     1:17     0:29    0:24
     9     349 FOURNIER Simon                29:48     2:49     6:48    14:31    17:01   20:29    22:34    25:37    27:09    28:54    29:22   29:48
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                2:49     3:59     7:43     2:30    3:28     2:05     3:03     1:32     1:45     0:28    0:26
    10     419 POISSON Nikolas               37:40     5:27     8:25    18:23    21:36   25:27    29:43    33:15    35:01    36:53    37:19   37:40
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                5:27     2:58     9:58     3:13    3:51     4:16     3:32     1:46     1:52     0:26    0:21
    11     129 GIRARD Simon                  47:05     2:27    18:31    24:54    27:08   33:14    35:43    42:54    44:46    46:06    46:41   47:05
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                2:27    16:04     6:23     2:14    6:06     2:29     7:11     1:52     1:20     0:35    0:24
    12     421 AUDOIRE Frédéric            1:12:16    17:49    22:29    32:25    36:03   40:52    44:21  1:00:56  1:02:23  1:11:27  1:11:53 1:12:16
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'               17:49     4:40     9:56     3:38    4:49     3:29    16:35     1:27     9:04     0:26    0:23
    13     545 TRAENS Thomas               1:15:01    15:46    33:38    42:29    46:07   54:03  1:02:11  1:08:57  1:11:07  1:13:39  1:14:39 1:15:01
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma               15:46    17:52     8:51     3:38    7:56     8:08     6:46     2:10     2:32     1:00    0:22



D16  (14)                            3.1 km  50 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(50)    2(48)    3(35)    4(76)  5(203)   6(204)   7(206)   8(209)    9(42)  10(255)       A

     1     102 GAILLARD Alizée               23:08     1:33     4:11     6:54     9:43   11:55    13:04    14:54 11:47:11    20:52    22:34   23:08
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                1:33     2:38     2:43     2:49    2:12     1:09     1:50 11:32:17              1:42    0:34
     2     764 LERICHE Clotilde              28:10     1:51     5:34     9:00    12:35   15:13    16:37    18:22 11:50:59    26:16    27:44   28:10
               5962NO CREF Nord                        1:51     3:43     3:26     3:35    2:38     1:24     1:45 11:32:37              1:28    0:26
     3     158 ROULLEAUX Maeva               30:11     1:50     6:23    10:04    14:37   17:14    18:24    20:12 11:52:53    28:02    29:47   30:11
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                1:50     4:33     3:41     4:33    2:37     1:10     1:48 11:32:41              1:45    0:24
     4     125 PASCAL Elodie                 31:10     1:59     5:37     9:48    14:18   16:52    18:48    20:40 11:53:51    29:01    30:46   31:10
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                1:59     3:38     4:11     4:30    2:34     1:56     1:52 11:33:11              1:45    0:24
     5     376 PERCHE Mélanie                33:31     1:52     5:35     9:14    13:09   16:28    18:04    20:28 11:53:44    31:22    33:02   33:31
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                1:52     3:43     3:39     3:55    3:19     1:36     2:24 11:33:16              1:40    0:29
     6     769 BLIX Anette                   34:56     3:45     6:38    13:11    16:48   18:59    21:22    23:02 11:55:27    31:48    34:27   34:56
               NOR Sandefjord                          3:45     2:53     6:33     3:37    2:11     2:23     1:40 11:32:25              2:39    0:29
     7     234 WURTZ Isabelle                35:15     2:01     5:37     9:12    13:30   18:47    20:07    22:06 11:55:10    33:02    34:44   35:15
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                2:01     3:36     3:35     4:18    5:17     1:20     1:59 11:33:04              1:42    0:31
     8     767 TORZ Lola                     38:41     1:54     5:19    14:12    18:52   22:33    24:51    28:02     1:00    36:05    38:12   38:41
               5962NO CREF Nord                        1:54     3:25     8:53     4:40    3:41     2:18     3:11             35:05     2:07    0:29
     9     463 SPANIER Julie                 42:31     3:11     9:57    14:46    20:19   24:35    26:08    28:27     1:49    40:10    42:04   42:31
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                3:11     6:46     4:49     5:33    4:16     1:33     2:19             38:21     1:54    0:27
     9     773 HEM Elin Kristin              42:31     2:02     5:31    13:40    25:34   28:20    30:02    32:46     5:01    39:35    42:09   42:31
               NOR Sandefjord                          2:02     3:29     8:09    11:54    2:46     1:42     2:44             34:34     2:34    0:22
    11     529 KOBEL Mélanie                 43:28     1:50     5:46    14:18    18:43   21:26    22:51    24:55 11:58:02    41:00    43:00   43:28
               SUI OLG Bern                            1:50     3:56     8:32     4:25    2:43     1:25     2:04 11:33:07              2:00    0:28
    12     749 DICKBURT Rachel               46:42     2:06     5:20     9:47    26:54   30:35    32:54    36:05     9:06    44:07    46:13   46:42
               5962NO CREF Nord                        2:06     3:14     4:27    17:07    3:41     2:19     3:11             35:01     2:06    0:29
    13     210 PEAUGER Caroline            1:08:25    16:19    19:39    23:20    32:02   38:58    42:39    54:07    27:05  1:06:19  1:07:49 1:08:25
               7716IF Balise 77                       16:19     3:20     3:41     8:42    6:56     3:41    11:28             39:14     1:30    0:36

           751 RENAUD Pauline                   pm    -----    14:38    -----    -----   -----    -----    50:13    23:20  1:00:14  1:02:14 1:02:48             40:45    45:18
               5962NO CREF Nord                                14:38                                       35:35             36:54     2:00    0:34              *197     *202
                                                    1:01:39
                                                       *228



H18  (19)                            5.2 km  110 m   10 P                          
                                                      1(47)    2(73)    3(74)   4(202)  5(195)   6(198)   7(200)   8(208)   9(210)  10(255)       A

     1     762 LEPOUTRE Benjamin             29:29     4:26     8:36     9:39    14:00   17:11 11:21:36    20:31    22:39    23:28    29:08   29:29              2:34    27:35
               5962NO CREF Nord                        4:26     4:10     1:03     4:21    3:11 11:04:25              2:08     0:49     5:40    0:21               *46     *105
     2     327 PERROCHON Thomas              32:40     3:44     8:31     9:52    14:21   20:10 11:24:49    23:54    26:15    27:06    32:17   32:40             30:31
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 3:44     4:47     1:21     4:29    5:49 11:04:39              2:21     0:51     5:11    0:23              *105
     3     502 DE NEYER Quentin              33:03     3:19     7:26     8:50    15:21   19:15 11:23:38    22:33    24:37    25:27    32:44   33:03             31:08
               BE ASUB                                 3:19     4:07     1:24     6:31    3:54 11:04:23              2:04     0:50     7:17    0:19              *105
     4     503 DE NEYER Gilles               34:17     3:57     8:13     9:16    13:56   18:01 11:22:26    21:34    23:53    24:42    33:51   34:17             31:56
               BE ASUB                                 3:57     4:16     1:03     4:40    4:05 11:04:25              2:19     0:49     9:09    0:26              *105
     5     306 CAZELLE Sébastien             36:37     4:53    11:05    12:08    17:52   22:38 11:27:20    26:52    29:58    31:00    36:12   36:37             34:22
               4601MP FINO Figeac Natur                4:53     6:12     1:03     5:44    4:46 11:04:42              3:06     1:02     5:12    0:25              *105
     6     772 HEM Andreas                   36:57     4:17     9:50    10:42    17:16   23:19 11:27:52    27:13    30:05    31:05    36:35   36:57             33:00
               NOR Sandefjord                          4:17     5:33     0:52     6:34    6:03 11:04:33              2:52     1:00     5:30    0:22              *226
     7     432 CAILLET Vincent               40:41     4:42     9:23    10:12    15:01   21:03 11:25:39    24:56    27:46    29:08    40:16   40:41             38:11
               2109BO AS Quetigny                      4:42     4:41     0:49     4:49    6:02 11:04:36              2:50     1:22    11:08    0:25              *105
     8     760 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan              41:13     6:49    12:04    13:11    19:10   28:16 11:32:57    32:28    35:11    36:07    40:54   41:13             39:07
               5962NO CREF Nord                        6:49     5:15     1:07     5:59    9:06 11:04:41              2:43     0:56     4:47    0:19              *105
     9     725 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin        42:29     4:41    10:55    12:15    18:49   23:29 11:28:23    28:19    31:46    33:08    42:01   42:29             39:38
               2108BO TSO Talant Sport                 4:41     6:14     1:20     6:34    4:40 11:04:54              3:27     1:22     8:53    0:28              *105
    10     748 SPACCA Filippo                43:03     4:35    10:17    12:00    17:41   22:00 11:26:50    27:00    29:49    31:06    42:38   43:03             40:27
               ITA CUS Torino                          4:35     5:42     1:43     5:41    4:19 11:04:50              2:49     1:17    11:32    0:25              *105
    11     119 BURBAUD Antonin               44:00     5:00    13:42    15:16    22:15   26:50 11:31:35    31:32    35:10    36:20    43:33   44:00             41:12
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 5:00     8:42     1:34     6:59    4:35 11:04:45              3:38     1:10     7:13    0:27              *105
    12     326 JEGOUX Maxime                 44:24     4:23     9:49    10:42    16:24   27:02 11:31:46    31:25    34:38    36:17    43:58   44:24             42:13
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                4:23     5:26     0:53     5:42   10:38 11:04:44              3:13     1:39     7:41    0:26              *105
    13     809 GEREAUD Romain                46:21     5:21    12:55    14:03    22:46   27:49 11:32:51    33:13    37:22    38:52    45:51   46:21             43:41
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                5:21     7:34     1:08     8:43    5:03 11:05:02              4:09     1:30     6:59    0:30              *105
    14     721 METZLER Mario                 53:13     5:11    11:51    12:56    18:33   23:32 11:28:09    27:27    32:27    34:25    52:50   53:13             50:29
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         5:11     6:40     1:05     5:37    4:59 11:04:37              5:00     1:58    18:25    0:23              *105
    15     126 PASCAL Ludovic                54:29     8:21    14:40    18:42    25:31   30:30 11:35:38    37:36    40:55    42:24    54:05   54:29             51:33
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                8:21     6:19     4:02     6:49    4:59 11:05:08              3:19     1:29    11:41    0:24              *105
    16     422 AUDOIRE Simon                 58:31     9:18    18:12    19:32    27:11   34:23 11:39:35    39:48    51:28    52:19    58:08   58:31             56:23
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                9:18     8:54     1:20     7:39    7:12 11:05:12             11:40     0:51     5:49    0:23              *105
    17     454 PEZET Loïs                  1:04:03    12:14    18:52    22:48    29:44   45:06 11:50:04    50:23    54:09    55:38  1:03:34 1:04:03           1:00:45
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche               12:14     6:38     3:56     6:56   15:22 11:04:58              3:46     1:29     7:56    0:29              *105
    18     258 CASTERAN Arnaud             1:15:00     6:10    15:11    16:22    23:56   43:11 11:48:29    55:31  1:00:39  1:07:10  1:14:31 1:15:00           1:11:23
               
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                4:22     5:48     2:34 11:05:09             4:09     0:35     2:11     1:07     0:25
     2     761 LERICHE Camille               31:45     5:50    12:36    16:13 11:22:11   22:10    26:45    27:40    29:54    31:16    31:45
               5962NO CREF Nord                        5:50     6:46     3:37 11:05:58             4:35     0:55     2:14     1:22     0:29
     3     108 LEROUX Isabelle               32:41     5:30    12:14    15:23 11:21:05   21:29    26:53    27:45    30:39    32:05    32:41
               3318AQ ASM Martignas                    5:30     6:44     3:09 11:05:42             5:24     0:52     2:54     1:26     0:36
     4     733 SINOU Nolwenn                 36:29     6:13    13:43    16:57 11:23:23   23:23    31:49    32:28    34:37    36:01    36:29
               2904BR Coatarmor 29                     6:13     7:30     3:14 11:06:26             8:26     0:39     2:09     1:24     0:28
     5     132 WOTQUENNE Line                40:45     6:51    16:00    22:03 11:28:40   28:53    34:09    35:03    38:43    40:14    40:45
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                6:51     9:09     6:03 11:06:37             5:16     0:54     3:40     1:31     0:31
     6     620 ROACH Georgia                 45:52     6:55    17:14    21:08 11:28:19   29:59    38:04    39:15    43:24    45:23    45:52
               LUX South London OW                     6:55    10:19     3:54 11:07:11             8:05     1:11     4:09     1:59     0:29
     7     734 VIGNEROT Tifenn               47:31     7:57    16:59    21:18 11:31:56   32:26    41:04    42:05    45:00    47:02    47:31
               2904BR Coatarmor 29                     7:57     9:02     4:19 11:10:38             8:38     1:01     2:55     2:02     0:29
     8     285 JAFFRY Manon                  55:46     7:22    16:45    29:53 11:36:31   37:41    47:34    48:47    53:27    55:14    55:46
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    7:22     9:23    13:08 11:06:38             9:53     1:13     4:40     1:47     0:32
     9     784 DESLANDES Marion            1:01:43     6:43    33:03    39:00 11:48:27   49:10    55:19    56:15    59:30  1:01:10  1:01:43
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                6:43    26:20     5:57 11:09:27             6:09     0:56     3:15     1:40     0:33



H20  (4)                             6.0 km  100 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(53)    4(73)  5(193)    6(76)   7(195)   8(198)   9(199)  10(208) 11(210)  12(228)  13(255)        A

     1     113 PARZYCH Florian               37:17     2:19     6:33     9:33    13:38   18:18    19:14    23:53 11:28:30    27:36    30:40   31:45    36:35    36:58    37:17
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 2:19     4:14     3:00     4:05    4:40     0:56     4:39 11:04:37              3:04    1:05     4:50     0:23     0:19
                                                               34:42
                                                                *105
     2     260 BAGUEREY Baptiste             50:12     2:53     8:20    13:07    17:34   24:47    25:53    32:48 11:37:23    38:46    42:13   43:08    49:19    49:44    50:12
               6803AL COM C.O. Mulhouse                2:53     5:27     4:47     4:27    7:13     1:06     6:55 11:04:35              3:27    0:55     6:11     0:25     0:28
                                                               47:14
                                                                *105
     3     703 NOYER Anthony                 52:17     4:18    10:17    15:06    19:39   26:48    27:50    34:46 11:39:27    40:50    44:16   45:10    51:26    51:50    52:17
               3203MP FLOC - Fleurance                 4:18     5:59     4:49     4:33    7:09     1:02     6:56 11:04:41              3:26    0:54     6:16     0:24     0:27
                                                               49:17
                                                                *105
     4     292 LEGENDRE Guillaume          1:18:56     2:55     8:30    16:52    23:43   29:47    30:55    46:35 11:51:15    52:07  1:09:45 1:10:35  1:18:05  1:18:31  1:18:56
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:55     5:35     8:22     6:51    6:04     1:08    15:40 11:04:40             17:38    0:50     7:30     0:26     0:25
                                                             1:15:08
                                                                *105



D20  (2)                             4.5 km  100 m   9 P                           
                                                      1(49)    2(52)    3(77)   4(195)  5(198)   6(204)   7(209)   8(227)   9(255)        A

     1     427 BARBIER Lucie                 43:22     3:38     7:59    15:32    23:07 1:28:35    31:36     5:43    41:19    42:53    43:22
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                3:38     4:21     7:33     7:35 1:05:28                      35:36     1:34     0:29
     2     257 CASTERAN Marie                55:59     3:55     7:00    18:30    26:13 1:31:23    34:56     9:26    54:05    55:27    55:59
               6804AL CO Colmar                        3:55     3:05    11:30     7:43 1:05:10                      44:39     1:22     0:32



H21A  (44)                           7.1 km  140 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(55)    2(58)    3(69)    4(71)   5(72)    6(73)   7(194)   8(198)   9(200)  10(210) 11(224)  12(228)  13(255)        A

     1     791 MOSER Adrian                  40:51     3:37     6:58     9:11    13:24   19:14    20:46    27:01 11:32:22    31:27    34:12   37:48    40:06    40:28    40:51
               SUI CO Concise CH                       3:37     3:21     2:13     4:13    5:50     1:32     6:15 11:05:21                7716IF Balise 77                        4:51     3:20     5:06     4:12    5:43     1:28     6:14 11:05:21              2:46    3:35     2:10     0:21     0:25
     5     318 FATOUX Remy                   45:46     3:46     7:25     9:35    14:14   20:07    21:59    29:50 11:35:06    34:48    37:56   42:09    44:52    45:22    45:46
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                3:46     3:39     2:10     4:39    5:53     1:52     7:51 11:05:16              3:08    4:13     2:43     0:30     0:24
     6      66 MAHR Matthias                 45:47     3:48     7:25     9:43    14:39   20:40    22:17    30:11 11:35:44    34:53    38:59   42:42    45:01    45:24    45:47
               GB A.C.Beauchamps/Londre                3:48     3:37     2:18     4:56    6:01     1:37     7:54 11:05:33              4:06    3:43     2:19     0:23     0:23
     7     704 MARQUE Frédéric               48:29     4:30     8:24    12:19    18:07   24:08    26:08    32:46 11:38:55    38:06    41:04   45:18    47:36    48:09    48:29
               6707AL COE Erstein                      4:30     3:54     3:55     5:48    6:01     2:00     6:38 11:06:09              2:58    4:14     2:18     0:33     0:20
     8     724 STAMPANONI Elia               48:55     4:28     8:48    13:52    18:31   25:14    26:45    34:35 11:40:00    39:08    41:44   45:05    48:07    48:29    48:55
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         4:28     4:20     5:04     4:39    6:43     1:31     7:50 11:05:25              2:36    3:21     3:02     0:22     0:26
     9     523 WELTI Hans                    49:35     3:55     8:30    12:38    17:22   24:11    25:45    33:46 11:39:29    39:59    42:59   46:37    48:51    49:13    49:35
               SUI OLG Chur                            3:55     4:35     4:08     4:44    6:49     1:34     8:01 11:05:43              3:00    3:38     2:14     0:22     0:22
    10     246 BERTHIER Walter               49:46     4:08     9:12    11:56    16:35   22:54    24:44    33:35 11:38:55    38:17    42:31   46:41    49:02    49:23    49:46
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                4:08     5:04     2:44     4:39    6:19     1:50     8:51 11:05:20              4:14    4:10     2:21     0:21     0:23
    11     362 RIBOUR Guillaume              50:49    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    50:49
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                                                                                                                                  50:49
    12     677 HARTLEY Alan                  51:26     4:10     8:23    11:07    16:49   23:42    25:35    34:35 11:40:27    40:09    43:45   48:07    50:38    51:03    51:26
               RU SPLOT                                4:10     4:13     2:44     5:42    6:53     1:53     9:00 11:05:52              3:36    4:22     2:31     0:25     0:23
    13     243 CHEVREUX Emmanuel             52:16     4:03     8:08    12:02    17:39   24:58    26:53    34:30 11:41:00    40:23    43:38   48:50    51:24    51:53    52:16
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                4:03     4:05     3:54     5:37    7:19     1:55     7:37 11:06:30              3:15    5:12     2:34     0:29     0:23
    14     387 BARBIER Vincent               52:19     5:15    11:48    14:03    19:00   26:40    28:10    35:00 11:40:39    40:17    43:20   46:56    51:39    51:58    52:19
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                5:15     6:33     2:15     4:57    7:40     1:30     6:50 11:05:39              3:03    3:36     4:43     0:19     0:21
    15     695 MARSDEN Jon                   52:38    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    52:38
               GB JOK                                                                                                                                                    52:38
    16     294 MOUCHETTE Laurent             52:45     4:19     8:18    11:29    17:01   25:40    27:28    35:13 11:41:35    41:13    44:43   48:54    51:47    52:18    52:45
               5703LO TAF Tout Azimut F                4:19     3:59     3:11     5:32    8:39     1:48     7:45 11:06:22              3:30    4:11     2:53     0:31     0:27
    17     723 ROSSELLI Pascal               53:08     4:01     7:50    11:40    16:54   24:07    26:32    35:36 11:41:36    41:27    44:45   49:05    52:09    52:39    53:08
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         4:01     3:49     3:50     5:14    7:13     2:25     9:04 11:06:00              3:18    4:20     3:04     0:30     0:29
    18     424 PILLOUD Ludovic               53:31     3:58     8:11    10:41    17:59   25:01    27:11    35:04 11:40:55    40:40    44:39   49:39    52:47    53:11    53:31
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                3:58     4:13     2:30     7:18    7:02     2:10     7:53 11:05:51              3:59    5:00     3:08     0:24     0:20
    19     728 STRICH François               53:58     4:10     8:45    14:45    19:31   26:07    30:23    37:26 11:43:31    43:07    46:15   50:29    53:07    53:31    53:58
               6804AL CO Colmar                        4:10     4:35     6:00     4:46    6:36     4:16     7:03 11:06:05              3:08    4:14     2:38     0:24     0:27
    20     267 GOMME Raphaël                 54:21     8:39    12:35    15:33    20:45   27:12    29:02    37:30 11:43:13    42:31    46:05   50:58    53:25    53:53    54:21
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         8:39     3:56     2:58     5:12    6:27     1:50     8:28 11:05:43              3:34    4:53     2:27     0:28     0:28
    21     375 GAUTIER Emmanuel              54:28     4:23     8:20    11:49    18:05   24:23    26:08    36:13 11:42:02    41:21    44:31   48:48    51:30    54:01    54:28
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                4:23     3:57     3:29     6:16    6:18     1:45    10:05 11:05:49              3:10    4:17     2:42     2:31     0:27
    22     172 DURANTON Nicolas              54:52     4:04     8:30    13:34    20:46   27:36    29:54    38:47 11:43:59    43:06    45:51   50:54    54:04    54:31    54:52
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                4:04     4:26     5:04     7:12    6:50     2:18     8:53 11:05:12              2:45    5:03     3:10     0:27     0:21
    23     374 DENIER Simon                  56:02     4:49     8:33    16:06    21:51   28:35    31:21    39:26 11:45:13    44:37    47:35   51:54    55:12    55:41    56:02
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                4:49     3:44     7:33     5:45    6:44     2:46     8:05 11:05:47              2:58    4:19     3:18     0:29     0:21
    24     173 DAGONNET Frédéric             56:57     6:09    10:32    15:29    22:49   29:39    31:56    40:49 11:46:01    45:07    47:52   52:56    56:09    56:34    56:57
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                6:09     4:23     4:57     7:20    6:50     2:17     8:53 11:05:12              2:45    5:04     3:13     0:25     0:23
    25     358 RUIZ Ludovic                  57:35     5:02    10:13    19:54    24:23   32:23    34:01    42:08 11:47:38    46:57    49:57   54:08    56:36    57:03    57:35
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                5:02     5:11     9:41     4:29    8:00     1:38     8:07 11:05:30              3:00    4:11     2:28     0:27     0:32
    26     342 AUGAGNEUR Gérald              58:18     4:19     8:46    11:36    17:00   25:24    27:44    36:05 11:44:19    44:06    47:47   54:35    57:10    57:46    58:18
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                4:19     4:27     2:50     5:24    8:24     2:20     8:21 11:08:14              3:41    6:48     2:35     0:36     0:32
    27     735 DUPUY Francis                 58:34     4:19    11:18    15:54    20:34   29:21    31:04    41:44 11:47:58    47:30    50:43   55:10    57:40    58:05    58:34
               3201MP Auch Orientation                 4:19     6:59     4:36     4:40    8:47     1:43    10:40 11:06:14              3:13    4:27     2:30     0:25     0:29
    28     237 JUILLAN Nicolas               58:57     5:07     9:46    12:51    18:27   26:22    28:20    37:16 11:43:35    43:56    48:06   54:12    57:51    58:26    58:57
               7305RA ECHO73 - Espace C                5:07     4:39     3:05     5:36    7:55     1:58     8:56 11:06:19              4:10    6:06     3:39     0:35     0:31
    29     510 EVRARD Marc                   59:04     5:04     8:53    20:03    26:11   32:16    34:21    43:34 11:49:16    48:48    51:46   55:35    58:06    58:37    59:04
               BE TAD                                  5:04     3:49    11:10     6:08    6:05     2:05     9:13 11:05:42              2:58    3:49     2:31     0:31     0:27
    30     295 SCHIFFANO Philippe            59:09     4:26    10:45    14:04    19:51   27:18    29:43    39:08 11:47:13    46:53    50:51   55:13    58:17    58:42    59:09
               5402LO SCAPA Nancy                      4:26     6:19     3:19     5:47    7:27     2:25     9:25 11:08:05              3:58    4:22     3:04     0:25     0:27
    31     395 REULET David                1:00:26     3:51     9:25    17:53    23:07   29:55    31:45    42:38 11:49:04    49:07    52:36   56:57    59:35    59:59  1:00:26
               3104MP Muret Orientation                3:51     5:34     8:28     5:14    6:48     1:50    10:53 11:06:26              3:29    4:21     2:38     0:24     0:27
    32     505 FORTEMPS Edgard             1:02:59     4:04     7:57    21:36    27:28   35:38    37:52    45:10 11:51:18    51:03    54:19   59:01  1:02:12  1:02:37  1:02:59
               BE OLG St Vith ARDOC                    4:04     3:53    13:39     5:52    8:10     2:14     7:18 11:06:08              3:16    4:42     3:11     0:25     0:22
    33     738 BUCKMAN Franck              1:03:01     6:28    11:01    16:23    22:27   31:54    33:45    42:29 11:50:35    50:18    53:45   58:25  1:02:00  1:02:34  1:03:01
               5907NO TAD Tous Azimut D                6:28     4:33     5:22     6:04    9:27     1:51     8:44 11:08:06              3:27    4:40     3:35     0:34     0:27
    34     112 PARZYCH Mickaël             1:03:31     4:10     8:33    11:21    17:35   25:55    28:52    39:30 11:46:26    46:14    53:24   59:05  1:02:32  1:03:03  1:03:31
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 4:10     4:23     2:48     6:14    8:20     2:57    10:38 11:06:56              7:10    5:41     3:27     0:31     0:28
    35     131 CHAUMONT Laurent            1:05:17     3:52     8:37    11:47    18:06   26:42    34:07    45:03 11:50:32    50:09    53:23 1:01:54  1:04:28  1:04:52  1:05:17
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                3:52     4:45     3:10     6:19    8:36     7:25    10:56 11:05:29              3:14    8:31     2:34     0:24     0:25
    36     107 GIRARD Frédéric             1:06:48    16:30    21:07    25:03    30:01   36:51    38:52    47:34 11:53:34    53:08    57:14 1:02:38  1:05:56  1:06:21  1:06:48
               3318AQ ASM Martignas                   16:30     4:37     3:56     4:58    6:50     2:01     8:42 11:06:00              4:06    5:24     3:18     0:25     0:27
    37     798 CLEMENT Thibault            1:07:45     4:48     9:00    19:09    25:52   32:41    34:41    43:37 11:49:18    48:47    52:16 1:02:52  1:06:47  1:07:18  1:07:45
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                4:48     4:12    10:09     6:43    6:49     2:00     8:56 11:05:41              3:29   10:36     3:55     0:31     0:27
    38     693 GARVIN Mike                 1:08:07     5:08    10:45    16:12    24:09   33:33    37:48    48:18 11:53:57    54:21    59:05 1:04:13  1:07:07  1:07:37  1:08:07
               GB JOK                                  5:08     5:37     5:27     7:57    9:24     4:15    10:30 11:05:39              4:44    5:08     2:54     0:30     0:30
    39     265 LEMBEZAT Yannick            1:08:46     5:33     9:21    12:21    19:17   30:50    32:47    50:50 11:56:43    56:22    59:51 1:04:47  1:07:57  1:08:22  1:08:46
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         5:33     3:48     3:00     6:56   11:33     1:57    18:03 11:05:53              3:29    4:56     3:10     0:25     0:24
    40     426 EVEN Guillaume              1:10:23     6:07    10:00    16:26    22:43   31:06    33:02    51:04 11:56:55    56:12  1:01:39 1:05:09  1:09:34  1:09:59  1:10:23
               2201BR Club Orientation                 6:07     3:53     6:26     6:17    8:23     1:56    18:02 11:05:51              5:27    3:30     4:25     0:25     0:24
    41     344 LHOTE Sébastien             1:11:54     4:46    11:35    14:34    20:10   27:21    29:59    49:08 11:55:42    55:07    58:52 1:08:00  1:10:53  1:11:21  1:11:54
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                4:46     6:49     2:59     5:36    7:11     2:38    19:09 11:06:34              3:45    9:08     2:53     0:28     0:33
    42     792 EL HOUSNI Taoufik           1:18:40     6:41    11:09    15:03    20:47   26:50    29:27    50:53 11:56:31    56:01    58:54 1:10:03  1:17:40  1:18:14  1:18:40
               7716IF Balise 77                        6:41     4:28     3:54     5:44    6:03     2:37    21:26 11:05:38              2:53   11:09     7:37     0:34     0:26
    43     365 UTARD Gaël                  1:21:59     7:02    13:12    17:08    24:50   34:59    37:28    49:54 11:57:36  1:06:25  1:11:03 1:17:14  1:20:55  1:21:31  1:21:59
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                7:02     6:10     3:56     7:42   10:09     2:29    12:26 11:07:42              4:38    6:11     3:41     0:36     0:28
    44     218 BLIN Erwan                  1:35:03     6:40    10:50    21:42    28:26   36:07    38:30    47:09 11:53:28  1:03:46  1:07:35 1:26:17  1:33:54  1:34:24  1:35:03
               7716IF Balise 77                        6:40     4:10    10:52     6:44    7:41     2:23     8:39 11:06:19              3:49   18:42     7:37     0:30     0:39
                                                             1:13:24
                                                                *222



D21A  (21)                           5.0 km  90 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(56)    2(53)    3(77)   4(195)  5(198)   6(201)   7(210)   8(226)   9(255)        A

     1     698 CURRIE Christine              37:13     9:37    12:56    18:05    22:56 1:27:49    27:28    30:57    33:55    36:43    37:13
               GB JOK                                  9:37     3:19     5:09     4:51 1:04:53              3:29     2:58     2:48     0:30
     2     752 GRENOUILLAT Lise              39:00     8:19    12:17    18:42    23:52 1:28:46    29:10    33:01    36:30    38:31    39:00
               5962NO CREF Nord                        8:19     3:58     6:25     5:10 1:04:54              3:51     3:29     2:01     0:29
     3     596 PEARCE Helen                  40:25     6:49    10:40    17:22    23:22 1:28:12    28:07    32:29    37:31    39:53    40:25
               RU CHIG                                 6:49     3:51     6:42     6:00 1:04:50              4:22     5:02     2:22     0:32
     4     675 WILLIAM Cath                  41:38     8:03    12:13    19:41    25:47 1:30:39    30:36    35:11    38:56    41:07    41:38
               RU SPLOT                                8:03     4:10     7:28     6:06 1:04:52              4:35     3:45     2:11     0:31
     5     195 CAMPBELL Sara                 43:28     6:51    13:31    20:22    25:58 1:30:47    31:00    35:31    40:30    42:58    43:28
               7809IF Orientation Saint                6:51     6:40     6:51     5:36 1:04:49              4:31     4:59     2:28     0:30
     6     293 MOUCHETTE Sabrina             43:43     6:19    10:25    16:28    21:33 1:26:15    26:23    35:43    41:18    43:17    43:43
               5703LO TAF Tout Azimut F                6:19     4:06     6:03     5:05 1:04:42              9:20     5:35     1:59     0:26
     7     799 SCHALTTER Brigitte            44:57     8:11    12:29    23:03    27:53 1:32:42    33:40    37:58    42:20    44:27    44:57
               SUI CO Concise CH                       8:11     4:18    10:34     4:50 1:04:49              4:18     4:22     2:07     0:30
     8     535 KELLER Doris                  45:36     6:48    11:11    17:51    23:34 1:28:38    30:27    35:19    42:43    45:04    45:36
               SUI OLG Bern                            6:48     4:23     6:40     5:43 1:05:04              4:52     7:24     2:21     0:32
     9     490 BOLSENS Vanessa               46:44     7:28    12:23    20:27    27:24 1:32:26    33:26    38:43    43:26    46:09    46:44
               BE TROL                                 7:28     4:55     8:04     6:57 1:05:02              5:17     4:43     2:43     0:35
    10     592 JUBB Gillian                  47:31     8:33    12:09    22:06    33:34 1:38:23    38:27    41:54    44:54    47:06    47:31
               GB HAPPY HERTS                          8:33     3:36     9:57    11:28 1:04:49              3:27     3:00     2:12     0:25
    11     359 LLUELL Céline                 49:53     7:51    12:34    21:40    28:11 1:33:19    33:50    39:14    46:50    49:15    49:53
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                7:51     4:43     9:06     6:31 1:05:08              5:24     7:36     2:25     0:38
    12     623 DE MINIAC Gwenola             51:04    11:44    17:28    24:43    31:44 1:37:01    37:50    43:06    47:51    50:32    51:04
               1104LR COORE Corbières O               11:44     5:44     7:15     7:01 1:05:17              5:16     4:45     2:41     0:32
    13     181 GIUMMARRA Gaëlle              56:22    11:31    15:56    25:16    36:37 1:41:43    42:11    49:01    53:05    55:56    56:22
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma               11:31     4:25     9:20    11:21 1:05:06              6:50     4:04     2:51     0:26
    14     415 RODRIGUEZ Delphine          1:00:01     8:05    12:59    21:26    32:58 1:37:58    38:44    49:38    56:45    59:28  1:00:01
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                8:05     4:54     8:27    11:32 1:05:00             10:54     7:07     2:43     0:33
    15     314 LAROCHE Maroussia           1:00:10     8:09    12:35    21:47    33:41 1:39:35    39:53    51:44    56:29    59:37  1:00:10
               4504CE ASCO Orléans                     8:09     4:26     9:12    11:54 1:05:54             11:51     4:45     3:08     0:33
    16     322 NOBLET Emmanuelle           1:01:44    11:36    17:16    30:26    41:40 1:48:09    48:30    53:52    58:04  1:01:15  1:01:44
               8607PC Sports d'Orientat               11:36     5:40    13:10    11:14 1:06:29              5:22     4:12     3:11     0:29
    17     397 DUGRAND Karine              1:02:53    12:20    16:58    25:53    36:03 1:41:34    45:38    53:06    59:17  1:02:15  1:02:53
               3104MP Muret Orientation               12:20     4:38     8:55    10:10 1:05:31              7:28     6:11     2:58     0:38
    18     506 HENNEN Anne-Françoise       1:10:11    10:39    14:17    21:36    27:29 1:32:31    35:44    40:04  1:07:43  1:09:42  1:10:11
               BE OLG St Vith ARDOC                   10:39     3:38     7:19     5:53 1:05:02              4:20    27:39     1:59     0:29
    19     396 BELIGNY Christine           1:10:59    15:38    21:15    37:09    50:10 1:55:28    56:50  1:02:27  1:07:30  1:10:27  1:10:59
               3104MP Muret Orientation               15:38     5:37    15:54    13:01 1:05:18              5:37     5:03     2:57     0:32
    20     343 AUGAGNEUR Olga              1:16:52    26:14    33:18    44:07    57:05    2:28  1:03:17  1:08:31  1:12:48  1:16:19  1:16:52
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly               26:14     7:04    10:49    12:58          1:00:49     5:14     4:17     3:31     0:33

           471 CHAGNAUD Viviane                 pm    -----    -----    16:10    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    39:38    40:12            11:08    19:32    23:22
               1705PC ASTCO Ass. Trembl                                 16:10                                                23:28     0:34              *47     *202     *199
                                                      30:32    33:44    37:40
                                                       *222     *224     *227



H21C  (22)                           3.4 km  80 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(63)    2(52)    3(76)   4(202)  5(206)   6(208)   7(200)    8(42)   9(228)  10(255)       A

     1     614 FURNESS James                 19:15     2:02     4:03     8:41    10:38   12:47    14:29    16:29    17:39    18:32    18:53   19:15
               GB SYOD OK                              2:02     2:01     4:38     1:57    2:09     1:42     2:00     1:10     0:53     0:21    0:22
     2     622 PICARD Vincent                20:30     2:25     4:39     9:37    11:28   13:54    15:21    17:32    18:50    19:48    20:07   20:30
               1104LR COORE Corbières O                2:25     2:14     4:58     1:51    2:26     1:27     2:11     1:18     0:58     0:19    0:23
     3     606 GUILLAUME Richard             20:50     1:57     4:07     9:27    11:13   14:00    15:30    17:35    18:49    20:09    20:29   20:50
               GB SYOD OK                              1:57     2:10     5:20     1:46    2:47     1:30     2:05     1:14     1:20     0:20    0:21
     4     742 MADELLA Remo                  22:30     2:12     4:40    10:18    12:28   14:55    16:41    19:07    20:26    21:31    22:01   22:30
               ITA Stankanov OK                        2:12     2:28     5:38     2:10    2:27     1:46     2:26     1:19     1:05     0:30    0:29
     5     533 WEHRLI Michaël                22:53     2:13     4:26     9:58    12:05   14:26    16:28    19:00    20:23    21:45    22:26   22:53
               SUI OLG Bern                            2:13     2:13     5:32     2:07    2:21     2:02     2:32     1:23     1:22     0:41    0:27
     6     526 BUCHER Silvio                 23:57     2:25     5:00    10:33    13:02   15:55    17:53    20:24    21:58    23:03    23:31   23:57
               SUI OLG Bern                            2:25     2:35     5:33     2:29    2:53     1:58     2:31     1:34     1:05     0:28    0:26
     7     706 WILDHABER Christoph           26:04     2:51     5:28    11:18    13:41   16:49    18:47    21:23    22:56    25:04    25:38   26:04
               SUI OLG Kölliken                        2:51     2:37     5:50     2:23    3:08     1:58     2:36     1:33     2:08     0:34    0:26
     8     558 DEHANY Andrew                 29:55     3:00     6:31    13:04    15:48   18:53    22:09    25:19    26:50    28:51    29:24   29:55
               GB CLOK                                 3:00     3:31     6:33     2:44    3:05     3:16     3:10     1:31     2:01     0:33    0:31
     9     679 MOSS Simon                    30:30     2:59     5:31    13:45    16:39   19:35    22:05    26:16    27:59    29:25    29:59   30:30
               RU SPLOT                                2:59     2:32     8:14     2:54    2:56     2:30     4:11     1:43     1:26     0:34    0:31
    10     599 PRIBUL George                 30:32     3:00     6:22    13:37    16:32   20:30    23:44    26:44    28:23    29:35    30:05   30:32
               RU CHIG                                 3:00     3:22     7:15     2:55    3:58     3:14     3:00     1:39     1:12     0:30    0:27
    11     100 DESQUEYROUX J-Philippe        32:51     2:05     4:28    10:46    13:01   16:25    18:09    29:22    30:40    32:00    32:25   32:51
               3399AQ Haut-Niveau Aquit                2:05     2:23     6:18     2:15    3:24     1:44    11:13     1:18     1:20     0:25    0:26
    12     744 MARZARI Alessandro            35:30     2:44     5:43    14:52    17:56   23:36    27:30    30:17    32:56    34:33    35:01   35:30
               ITA Stankanov OK                        2:44     2:59     9:09     3:04    5:40     3:54     2:47     2:39     1:37     0:28    0:29
    13     684 STEPHENS Fraser               36:19     2:54     5:34    16:58    19:43   23:10    25:53    32:13    34:01    35:13    35:50   36:19
               RU SPLOT                                2:54     2:40    11:24     2:45    3:27     2:43     6:20     1:48     1:12     0:37    0:29
    14     801 SMITH Tim                     38:33     7:01    10:36    18:18    21:01   24:03    31:33    35:04    36:40    37:46    38:05   38:33
               GB JOK                                  7:01     3:35     7:42     2:43    3:02     7:30     3:31     1:36     1:06     0:19    0:28
    15     740 BOCCHIOLA Paolo               38:37     3:32     8:43    17:07    20:39   24:15    26:58    30:36    33:20    37:33    38:05   38:37
               ITA Stankanov OK                        3:32     5:11     8:24     3:32    3:36     2:43     3:38     2:44     4:13     0:32    0:32
    16     186 GARDEUR Julien                40:24     2:54     6:05    20:34    23:53   27:53    31:03    35:12    37:07    39:05    39:46   40:24
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                2:54     3:11    14:29     3:19    4:00     3:10     4:09     1:55     1:58     0:41    0:38
    17     655 RUETTI Matthias               40:26     3:09    11:57    18:12    20:58   24:06    28:32    31:19    33:13    39:32    40:03   40:26
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                 3:09     8:48     6:15     2:46    3:08     4:26     2:47     1:54     6:19     0:31    0:23
    18     183 TRANNOY David                 42:41     3:49     6:43    17:38    19:58   22:36    24:44    39:33    40:44    41:47    42:14   42:41
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                3:49     2:54    10:55     2:20    2:38     2:08    14:49     1:11     1:03     0:27    0:27
    19     176 PIDOUX Hugues                 42:54     4:21     8:07    17:29    20:41   24:57    32:15    37:20    39:38    41:37    42:21   42:54
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                4:21     3:46     9:22     3:12    4:16     7:18     5:05     2:18     1:59     0:44    0:33
    20     741 GALANO Stefano                46:59     4:07    10:17    19:53    23:59   32:04    35:13    39:52    42:55    45:38    46:37   46:59
               ITA Stankanov OK                        4:07     6:10     9:36     4:06    8:05     3:09     4:39     3:03     2:43     0:59    0:22
    21     325 VIDAL Franck                  48:47     6:49    11:48    24:29    28:10   31:33    34:50    39:39    42:45    44:17    48:20   48:47
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                6:49     4:59    12:41     3:41    3:23     3:17     4:49     3:06     1:32     4:03    0:27

           377 POCHET Alexandre                 pm     3:48     9:01    -----    -----   30:04    34:06    38:36    40:37    43:14    44:14   44:40             15:04
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                3:48     5:13                     21:03     4:02     4:30     2:01     2:37     1:00    0:26              *193



D21C  (25)                           3.3 km  65 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(47)    2(77)   3(202)   4(199)  5(222)   6(224)   7(227)   8(255)        A

     1     611 WARD Lesley                   29:32     6:08    10:02    12:48    15:40   21:36    24:31    27:35    29:01    29:32
               GB SYOD OK                              6:08     3:54     2:46     2:52    5:56     2:55     3:04     1:26     0:31
     2     613 FURNESS Elizabeth             32:46     6:42    11:23    14:42    18:03   24:32    27:48    30:42    32:06    32:46
               GB SYOD OK                              6:42     4:41     3:19     3:21    6:29     3:16     2:54     1:24     0:40
     3     604 GUILLAUME Judith              33:38     6:26    11:00    14:50    17:46   23:43    27:02    31:35    32:58    33:38
               GB SYOD OK                              6:26     4:34     3:50     2:56    5:57     3:19     4:33     1:23     0:40
     4     678 SMITH Helen                   34:39     6:23    12:08    15:08    18:15   25:16    28:43    32:04    34:08    34:39
               RU SPLOT                                6:23     5:45     3:00     3:07    7:01     3:27     3:21     2:04     0:31
     5     504 ATTARD Rachel                 34:59     6:40    12:07    15:09    18:51   25:28    29:09    33:08    34:32    34:59
               BE ASUB                                 6:40     5:27     3:02     3:42    6:37     3:41     3:59     1:24     0:27
     6     117 PINT Nellie                   36:37     6:07    17:16    19:47    22:38   28:21    31:51    34:41    36:05    36:37
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 6:07    11:09     2:31     2:51    5:43     3:30     2:50     1:24     0:32
     7     380 SERINET Carole                38:50     8:11    13:30    16:42    20:41   28:41    32:36    36:30    38:07    38:50
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                8:11     5:19     3:12     3:59    8:00     3:55     3:54     1:37     0:43
     8     253 ROBERT Stéphanie              40:19     8:05    13:38    17:34    21:38   29:14    33:47    37:21    39:39    40:19
               7004FC VHSO Vesoul Haute                8:05     5:33     3:56     4:04    7:36     4:33     3:34     2:18     0:40
     9     385 TANGUY Valérie                43:58     8:53    15:06    19:38    23:51   33:03    37:23    41:19    43:19    43:58
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                8:53     6:13     4:32     4:13    9:12     4:20     3:56     2:00     0:39
    10     534 LEUTERT Christa               45:30     8:52    14:26    17:55    21:42   35:20    39:00    42:20    44:51    45:30
               SUI OLG Bern                            8:52     5:34     3:29     3:47   13:38     3:40     3:20     2:31     0:39
    11     244 REMILLEUX Angélique           46:35     9:33    17:45    21:07    25:25   36:20    40:56    44:14    46:05    46:35
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                9:33     8:12     3:22     4:18   10:55     4:36     3:18     1:51     0:30
    12     605 GUILLAUME Louise              47:05    14:14    18:45    22:40    26:20   35:23    39:21    44:35    46:34    47:05
               GB SYOD OK                             14:14     4:31     3:55     3:40    9:03     3:58     5:14     1:59     0:31
    13     191 BEAUDRON Cynthia              47:16     5:37    22:05    24:20    31:44   39:47    42:39    45:18    46:45    47:16
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                5:37    16:28     2:15     7:24    8:03     2:52     2:39     1:27     0:31
    14     686 SEDDON Jillian                51:55    13:26    19:56    23:14    29:40   40:26    44:25    49:15    51:26    51:55
               RU SLOW                                13:26     6:30     3:18     6:26   10:46     3:59     4:50     2:11     0:29
    15     496 TURCANU Lucia                 52:56     8:16    30:32    33:13    36:50   43:12    46:07    50:51    52:23    52:56
               BE TROL                                 8:16    22:16     2:41     3:37    6:22     2:55     4:44     1:32     0:33
    16     333 LEMAIRE Cécile                54:25    15:48    26:39    29:34    34:40   43:37    48:17    51:59    53:54    54:25
               3408LR MSO - Montpellier               15:48    10:51     2:55     5:06    8:57     4:40     3:42     1:55     0:31
    17     182 BRUNET Valérie              1:00:20     9:57    22:03    28:36    32:57   41:59    54:33    58:01    59:44  1:00:20
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                9:57    12:06     6:33     4:21    9:02    12:34     3:28     1:43     0:36
    18     401 LEMBEZAT Marie-Christine    1:01:49    12:22    25:12    30:17    38:15   47:55    53:32    58:50  1:01:14  1:01:49          1:01:15
               6408AQ COOL Pau                        12:22    12:50     5:05     7:58    9:40     5:37     5:18     2:24     0:35             *255
    19     116 PARZYCH Aurélie             1:02:26    15:33    22:05    26:20    32:04   48:25    53:20    59:11  1:01:48  1:02:26
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                15:33     6:32     4:15     5:44   16:21     4:55     5:51     2:37     0:38
    20     743 MANELLA Cristina            1:03:27    12:55    22:04    31:01    35:10   47:33    52:22    56:46  1:02:41  1:03:27
               ITA Stankanov OK                       12:55     9:09     8:57     4:09   12:23     4:49     4:24     5:55     0:46
    21     790 JONES Chistine              1:04:13     6:16    38:24    42:22    46:23   55:27    58:48  1:02:07  1:03:39  1:04:13
               GB JOK                                  6:16    32:08     3:58     4:01    9:04     3:21     3:19     1:32     0:34
    22     403 ULDARIC Hélène              1:07:05    28:57    39:05    43:17    47:37   56:07    59:51  1:04:03  1:06:30  1:07:05
               2205BR Saint-Brieuc Athl               28:57    10:08     4:12     4:20    8:30     3:44     4:12     2:27     0:35

           609 DOE Jaimie                       pm     5:11     8:34    10:43    13:20   -----    24:23    26:41    28:03    28:32
               GB SYOD OK                              5:11     3:23     2:09     2:37            11:03     2:18     1:22     0:29
           657 WESPI Nicole                     pm    -----  1:04:08  1:07:32  1:14:14   -----    -----    -----  1:32:59  1:33:32
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                       1:04:08     3:24     6:42                              18:45     0:33
    nc     676 STODGELL Mark                 37:25     7:21    12:06    15:02    17:58   28:41    31:48    35:02    36:48    37:25
               RU SPLOT                                7:21     4:45     2:56     2:56   10:43     3:07     3:14     1:46     0:37



H35  (28)                            7.7 km  130 m   12 P                          
                                                      1(62)    2(58)    3(52)    4(73)   5(75)   6(194)   7(196)   8(198)   9(202)  10(209) 11(226)  12(255)        A

     1     610 WARD Martin                   41:00     5:20     8:30    12:26    17:08 1:51:10    26:15    27:11 11:32:05    32:39 12:05:54   39:00    40:44    41:00
               GB SYOD OK                              5:20     3:10     3:56     4:42 1:34:02              0:56 11:04:54          11:33:15             1:44     0:16
     2     487 VERVOORT Wim                  43:35     5:26     9:02    13:42    18:34 1:52:31    27:23    29:01 11:33:43    34:22     7:39   41:35    43:10    43:35
               BE TROL                                 5:26     3:36     4:40     4:52 1:33:57              1:38 11:04:42                     33:56     1:35     0:25
                                                      28:16
                                                       *195
     3     543 LANDELS Alistair              44:51     5:35     9:13    12:55    17:49 1:51:56    27:01    28:01 11:32:45    35:13     8:16   42:32    44:25    44:51
               SUE Auckland Orienteerin                5:35     3:38     3:42     4:54 1:34:07              1:00 11:04:44                     34:16     1:53     0:26
     4   33:00     1:46     0:28
     7     355 AUBRON Marc                   47:49     6:02     9:39    14:02    19:00 1:53:48    29:13    30:12 11:34:54    35:34     9:54   45:27    47:25    47:49
               3320AQ MOM Macau Orienta                6:02     3:37     4:23     4:58 1:34:48              0:59 11:04:42                     35:33     1:58     0:24
     8     593 JUBB Mike                     49:19     7:15    10:52    15:48    20:44 1:55:30    31:45    32:55 11:37:41    38:10    11:51   47:08    48:53    49:19
               GB HAPPY HERTS                          7:15     3:37     4:56     4:56 1:34:46              1:10 11:04:46                     35:17     1:45     0:26
     9     499 VAN BOVEN Donald              49:29     5:59     9:41    13:49    18:40 1:55:33    33:40    34:38 11:39:17    40:25    13:57   47:06    49:03    49:29
               BE TROL                                 5:59     3:42     4:08     4:51 1:36:53              0:58 11:04:39                     33:09     1:57     0:26
    10     573 EADES David                   49:39     6:00    10:16    15:11    20:47 1:55:21    32:23    33:29 11:38:17    39:12    14:03   47:21    49:13    49:39
               RU INTERLOPERS                          6:00     4:16     4:55     5:36 1:34:34              1:06 11:04:48                     33:18     1:52     0:26
    11     816 BINDER Gert-Michael           50:08     6:15    10:45    15:24    21:20 1:55:49    32:52    34:00 11:38:55    40:37    14:09   47:57    49:43    50:08
               AUT MTV Hernals                         6:15     4:30     4:39     5:56 1:34:29              1:08 11:04:55                     33:48     1:46     0:25
    12     192 BORDENAVE Claude              51:28     5:13     8:43    14:54    24:20 1:58:44    35:13    36:16 11:40:54    41:34    15:08   49:23    51:08    51:28
               7809IF Orientation Saint                5:13     3:30     6:11     9:26 1:34:24              1:03 11:04:38                     34:15     1:45     0:20
    13     512 NIGGLI Juerg                  52:05     6:57    11:10    15:54    22:06 1:57:21    34:35    35:26 11:40:30    42:12 12:16:02   49:40    51:36    52:05
               SUI SAJTCHIKI                           6:57     4:13     4:44     6:12 1:35:15              0:51 11:05:04          11:33:50             1:56     0:29
    14     321 SINIBALDI Michel              52:07     6:39    11:51    16:19    22:42 1:57:35    35:21    36:28 11:41:32    42:57    16:46   49:54    51:39    52:07
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                6:39     5:12     4:28     6:23 1:34:53              1:07 11:05:04                     33:08     1:45     0:28
    15     451 BOBIN Philippe                53:53     7:12    11:13    16:57    23:14 1:58:34    35:54    37:05 11:42:05    43:48    17:53   51:39    53:26    53:53
               8607PC Sports d'Orientat                7:12     4:01     5:44     6:17 1:35:20              1:11 11:05:00                     33:46     1:47     0:27
    16     347 PORTOLEAU Frédéric            54:33     6:18    10:33    15:28    20:59 1:57:52    35:12    36:39 11:41:45    43:02    16:48   52:06    54:08    54:33
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                6:18     4:15     4:55     5:31 1:36:53              1:27 11:05:06                     35:18     2:02     0:25
    17     350 BERBETT Luc                   55:08     7:22    12:00    17:34    23:42 1:59:59    36:33    37:54 11:42:57    44:52    18:46   52:29    54:39    55:08
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                7:22     4:38     5:34     6:08 1:36:17              1:21 11:05:03                     33:43     2:10     0:29
    18     570 GIOVANNINI Marco              56:09     6:41    10:38    15:47    21:35 1:58:12    36:29    38:06 11:43:07    44:41    18:41   53:46    55:41    56:09
               ITA Unione Lombarda                     6:41     3:57     5:09     5:48 1:36:37              1:37 11:05:01                     35:05     1:55     0:28
    19     368 BEAUVIR Yannick               58:20     5:40     9:07    19:26    24:21 1:59:08    36:56    40:00 11:45:28    46:06    20:31   56:21    58:01    58:20
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                5:40     3:27    10:19     4:55 1:34:47              3:04 11:05:28                     35:50     1:40     0:19
    20     174 ARISSO Alexandre              58:23     6:41    11:54    19:01    25:16    0:04    36:34    37:45 11:42:42    44:37    18:30   56:15    57:57    58:23
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                6:41     5:13     7:07     6:15            36:30     1:11 11:04:57                     37:45     1:42     0:26
    21     231 SELLIER J-Marc              1:03:50     7:20    11:28    16:09    21:56    0:23    46:56    48:04 11:52:55    54:12    28:01 1:01:37  1:03:28  1:03:50
               7707IF OPA Montigny                     7:20     4:08     4:41     5:47            46:33     1:08 11:04:51                     33:36     1:51     0:22
    22     120 DASVINAY Lionel             1:04:26    10:10    15:12    20:56    26:22    0:51    38:40    40:23 11:45:31    46:22    22:26 1:02:07  1:04:00  1:04:26
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                10:10     5:02     5:44     5:26            37:49     1:43 11:05:08                     39:41     1:53     0:26
    23     736 LAURENT Jérôme              1:05:54     8:25    14:23    21:49    29:32    6:10    45:17    46:38 11:52:10    53:57    28:10 1:03:09  1:05:24  1:05:54
               6307AU Balise 63                        8:25     5:58     7:26     7:43            39:07     1:21 11:05:32                     34:59     2:15     0:30
    24     807 BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien       1:20:50     8:40    14:07    20:31    26:09   10:58    49:12    52:31 11:57:31    58:52    33:27 1:18:15  1:20:19  1:20:50
               8105MP BOA Balise Orient                8:40     5:27     6:24     5:38            38:14     3:19 11:05:00                     44:48     2:04     0:31
    25     313     118 CHANCY J-Henri                   pm    -----    -----     5:49    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    13:43    -----   -----    25:06    25:34
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                                   5:49                                                 7:54                     11:23     0:28
                                                       3:34    11:12    16:44    19:11   21:44    23:12    24:30
                                                        *63      *76     *206     *208    *200      *42     *228



D35  (15)                            4.0 km  100 m   9 P                           
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(46)   4(196)  5(198)   6(202)   7(208)   8(228)   9(255)        A

     1     515 RUPPENTHAL Ursi               28:04     3:03     4:48     7:58    11:27 1:16:24    17:44    22:35    27:05    27:33    28:04
               SUI OLG Chur                            3:03     1:45     3:10     3:29 1:04:57              4:51     4:30     0:28     0:31
     2     572 EADES Lorna                   28:56     3:30     5:02     8:22    12:53 1:18:09    20:12    23:31    27:43    28:21    28:56
               RU INTERLOPERS                          3:30     1:32     3:20     4:31 1:05:16              3:19     4:12     0:38     0:35
     3     217 OLIVIER Sandra                29:52     3:38     5:21     9:06    13:57 1:19:07    21:01    24:22    28:54    29:25    29:52
               7716IF Balise 77                        3:38     1:43     3:45     4:51 1:05:10              3:21     4:32     0:31     0:27
     4     649 SCHOOP Anatina                33:22     3:45     5:31    11:02    16:34 1:21:51    24:25    27:56    32:12    32:47    33:22
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  3:45     1:46     5:31     5:32 1:05:17              3:31     4:16     0:35     0:35
     5     300 BOURSIER Cécile               33:26     2:20     4:13     8:26    13:01 1:17:51    21:00    24:57    32:38    33:00    33:26
               4705AQ NORD Nature O. Ra                2:20     1:53     4:13     4:35 1:04:50              3:57     7:41     0:22     0:26
     6     219 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie        35:27     4:06     5:50    12:44    16:35 1:22:06    24:48    28:37    34:15    34:49    35:27
               7715IF Association Sport                4:06     1:44     6:54     3:51 1:05:31              3:49     5:38     0:34     0:38
     7     562 CRAWFORD Karen                37:45     4:09     6:13    10:57    16:06 1:21:43    25:38    30:36    36:26    37:09    37:45
               GB Wimborns Orienteers                  4:09     2:04     4:44     5:09 1:05:37              4:58     5:50     0:43     0:36
     8     580 FRENCH Karen                  39:34     4:33     6:34    11:17    16:32 1:22:54    26:01    31:35    38:15    38:58    39:34
               GB London Orienteering C                4:33     2:01     4:43     5:15 1:06:22              5:34     6:40     0:43     0:36
     8     701 BOUCHS Sylvie                 39:34     4:41     6:57    11:35    19:12 1:24:31    27:28    31:43    38:35    39:01    39:34
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                4:41     2:16     4:38     7:37 1:05:19              4:15     6:52     0:26     0:33
    10     520 ATTINGER Katharina            43:53     4:35     7:05    12:22    17:47 1:23:40    27:45    34:28    42:39    43:13    43:53
               SUI OLG Chur                            4:35     2:30     5:17     5:25 1:05:53              6:43     8:11     0:34     0:40
    11     245 EMPTAZ Nathalie               44:00     4:27     7:18    12:06    21:53 1:27:24    30:55    37:17    42:59    43:30    44:00
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                4:27     2:51     4:48     9:47 1:05:31              6:22     5:42     0:31     0:30
    12     645 SENTI Brigitte                47:54     3:55     6:00    10:45    16:09 1:21:41    33:26    39:32    46:42    47:25    47:54
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  3:55     2:05     4:45     5:24 1:05:32              6:06     7:10     0:43     0:29
    13     240 FIGUIERE Valérie              47:59     4:54     7:21    16:43    25:52 1:31:23    34:46    41:15    46:52    47:27    47:59
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                4:54     2:27     9:22     9:09 1:05:31              6:29     5:37     0:35     0:32
    14     509 ROBBERECHT Françoise          50:02     3:57     7:07    12:28    21:38 1:27:22    29:31    38:34    49:03    49:33    50:02
               BE TAD                                  3:57     3:10     5:21     9:10 1:05:44              9:03    10:29     0:30     0:29
    15     808 BOURGEOIS Sandrine          1:18:35    19:19    24:08    32:03    46:24 1:54:14    57:19  1:07:38  1:17:23  1:17:47  1:18:35          1:15:30
               8105MP BOA Balise Orient               19:19     4:49     7:55    14:21 1:07:50             10:19     9:45     0:24     0:48             *227



H35C  (22)                           3.4 km  80 m   10 P                           
                                                      1(63)    2(52)    3(76)   4(202)  5(206)   6(208)   7(200)    8(42)   9(228)  10(255)       A

     1     220 DELAUME Jean-Marc             18:46     1:55     3:52     8:20    10:11   12:01    13:33    15:34    16:37    18:00    18:22   18:46
               7703IF C.S.L.G. Melun                   1:55     1:57     4:28     1:51    1:50     1:32     2:01     1:03     1:23     0:22    0:24
     2     302 CLEMENCON Jérôme              21:57     2:14     4:21    10:10    12:25   14:46    16:33    18:56    20:11    21:12    21:35   21:57
               4705AQ NORD Nature O. Ra                2:14     2:07     5:49     2:15    2:21     1:47     2:23     1:15     1:01     0:23    0:22
     3     532 WEHRLI Christian              22:33     2:16     4:45    10:12    12:36   14:47    16:40    19:00    20:37    21:41    22:05   22:33
               SUI OLG Bern                            2:16     2:29     5:27     2:24    2:11     1:53     2:20     1:37     1:04     0:24    0:28
     4     756 DA SILVA Fernando             22:40     2:10     4:36    10:52    12:53   15:09    16:57    19:15    20:44    21:49    22:15   22:40
               5962NO CREF Nord                        2:10     2:26     6:16     2:01    2:16     1:48     2:18     1:29     1:05     0:26    0:25
     5     236 WURTZ Jean-Marie              23:13     2:23     4:41     9:59    12:06   14:42    16:31    19:26    20:52    22:16    22:46   23:13
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                2:23     2:18     5:18     2:07    2:36     1:49     2:55     1:26     1:24     0:30    0:27
     6     144 BOST Jean-Luc                 23:15     2:22     4:45     9:26    11:31   13:45    17:22    20:06    21:24    22:27    22:51   23:15
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 2:22     2:23     4:41     2:05    2:14     3:37     2:44     1:18     1:03     0:24    0:24
     7     381 SERINET Laurent               23:48     1:58     4:21    10:03    12:12   14:59    17:45    20:10    21:33    23:02    23:25   23:48
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                1:58     2:23     5:42     2:09    2:47     2:46     2:25     1:23     1:29     0:23    0:23
     8     685 SEDDON Tim                    24:17     2:21     4:31    11:38    13:41   16:07    17:59    20:28    22:17    23:22    23:53   24:17
                   12     383 TANGUY Gaël                   28:10     2:20     4:48    11:06    13:34   16:53    19:46    23:04    24:30    27:13    27:44   28:10
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                2:20     2:28     6:18     2:28    3:19     2:53     3:18     1:26     2:43     0:31    0:26
    13     576 CLEARY Ronan                  29:50     2:47     6:02    13:32    16:21   19:15    22:26    25:31    27:39    28:51    29:26   29:50
               GB London Orienteering C                2:47     3:15     7:30     2:49    2:54     3:11     3:05     2:08     1:12     0:35    0:24
    14     458 ELIAS Pierre                  31:16     3:14     6:34    13:27    16:33   20:20    23:07    26:18    28:31    30:02    30:37   31:16
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                3:14     3:20     6:53     3:06    3:47     2:47     3:11     2:13     1:31     0:35    0:39
    15     519 ATTINGER Martin               33:41     2:37     6:53    19:25    21:45   24:32    26:09    29:39    31:32    32:43    33:09   33:41
               SUI OLG Chur                            2:37     4:16    12:32     2:20    2:47     1:37     3:30     1:53     1:11     0:26    0:32
    16     228 ROUGEON Christophe            34:26     3:44     7:17    14:08    16:35   20:29    22:29    27:36    31:47    33:21    33:55   34:26
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                3:44     3:33     6:51     2:27    3:54     2:00     5:07     4:11     1:34     0:34    0:31
    17     165 GUILLON J-Christophe          39:00     3:31     6:33    13:32    24:00   29:10    31:36    35:01    36:31    37:53    38:30   39:00
               8607PC Sports d'Orientat                3:31     3:02     6:59    10:28    5:10     2:26     3:25     1:30     1:22     0:37    0:30
    18     449 BREMAUD Fabrice               39:07     3:37     7:46    17:38    21:25   26:27    30:18    34:00    36:11    38:01    38:41   39:07
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche                3:37     4:09     9:52     3:47    5:02     3:51     3:42     2:11     1:50     0:40    0:26
    19     371 BLAISE Sylvain                44:44     4:29     8:21    19:37    25:31   28:19    30:47    40:08    42:05    43:35    44:18   44:44
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                4:29     3:52    11:16     5:54    2:48     2:28     9:21     1:57     1:30     0:43    0:26
    20     154 MOLINIER Jean-Luc             46:02     3:04     5:56    18:05    20:44   24:09    27:10    38:57    40:13    45:02    45:35   46:02
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                3:04     2:52    12:09     2:39    3:25     3:01    11:47     1:16     4:49     0:33    0:27
    21     682 ROBERTS Andrew                46:35     3:49     8:11    16:31    19:32   23:07    28:10    32:25    34:29    45:30    46:02   46:35
               RU SPLOT                                3:49     4:22     8:20     3:01    3:35     5:03     4:15     2:04    11:01     0:32    0:33
    22     452 PEZET Vincent               1:02:28    14:00    17:25    30:56    34:08   37:44    40:15    43:55    59:32  1:01:21  1:02:01 1:02:28
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche               14:00     3:25    13:31     3:12    3:36     2:31     3:40    15:37     1:49     0:40    0:27



D35C  (15)                           3.3 km  65 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(47)    2(77)   3(202)   4(199)  5(222)   6(224)   7(227)   8(255)        A

     1     574 WEIR Fiona                    32:24     6:51    11:29    14:12    17:09   24:27    27:18    30:02    31:52    32:24
               RU INTERLOPERS                          6:51     4:38     2:43     2:57    7:18     2:51     2:44     1:50     0:32
     2     214 NEGRIER Cécile                34:36     7:02    12:16    15:42    19:37   26:12    29:11    32:19    33:57    34:36
               7716IF Balise 77                        7:02     5:14     3:26     3:55    6:35     2:59     3:08     1:38     0:39
     3     274 CONIEL Anne                   34:54     7:16    11:32    14:09    17:09   23:46    26:46    32:55    34:25    34:54
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    7:16     4:16     2:37     3:00    6:37     3:00     6:09     1:30     0:29
     4     235 WURTZ Régine                  36:57     6:49    16:21    19:17    22:34   28:53    31:55    34:50    36:29    36:57
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                6:49     9:32     2:56     3:17    6:19     3:02     2:55     1:39     0:28
     5     363 RIBOUR Sandrine               40:43     7:53    13:36    19:38    22:50   30:00    33:23    38:09    40:02    40:43
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                7:53     5:43     6:02     3:12    7:10     3:23     4:46     1:53     0:41
     6     370 BLAISE Claire                 42:02    11:39    17:07    21:05    25:08   33:05    36:29    39:35    41:20    42:02
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais               11:39     5:28     3:58     4:03    7:57     3:24     3:06     1:45     0:42
     7     369 BEAUVIR Laurence              42:47    16:20    20:50    23:53    27:47   35:00    37:52    40:45    42:16    42:47
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais               16:20     4:30     3:03     3:54    7:13     2:52     2:53     1:31     0:31
     8     271 DANELON Isabelle              44:56     8:36    13:11    16:09    19:46   32:58    39:24    42:27    44:20    44:56
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    8:36     4:35     2:58     3:37   13:12     6:26     3:03     1:53     0:36
     9     139 PINET Séverine                45:35     7:43    19:25    23:26    28:00   35:19    39:27    42:51    45:04    45:35
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 7:43    11:42     4:01     4:34    7:19     4:08     3:24     2:13     0:31
    10     498 DE LEE Sabine                 45:37     9:03    15:49    20:37    25:29   34:05    38:32    42:26    44:45    45:37
               BE TROL                                 9:03     6:46     4:48     4:52    8:36     4:27     3:54     2:19     0:52
    11     284 JAFFRY Valérie                51:02     8:13    15:14    18:24    22:30   39:10    45:28    48:32    50:24    51:02
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    8:13     7:01     3:10     4:06   16:40     6:18     3:04     1:52     0:38
    12     683 HAIGH Rachel                  51:37    11:46    18:03    21:52    26:28   38:17    45:09    48:53    50:56    51:37
               RU SPLOT                               11:46     6:17     3:49     4:36   11:49     6:52     3:44     2:03     0:41
    13     323 GOURD Alison                  58:50    12:46    22:23    25:05    29:32   36:51    52:40    55:24    58:21    58:50
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat               12:46     9:37     2:42     4:27    7:19    15:49     2:44     2:57     0:29
    14     746 WIRZ Claudia                1:16:36     7:37    17:34    20:34    23:39 1:02:43  1:05:29  1:08:33  1:16:04  1:16:36
               SUI OLG Basel                           7:37     9:57     3:00     3:05   39:04     2:46     3:04     7:31     0:32

           753 LOTERIE Murielle                 pm    -----    -----    34:12    -----   -----    -----    -----    47:21    48:07             4:46     7:38    13:16    23:22
               5962NO CREF Nord                                         34:12                                       13:09     0:46              *51      *52      *46     *196
                                                   11:29:30    39:48    46:35
                                                       *198     *208     *228



H40  (48)                            6.0 km  100 m   13 P                          
                                                      1(54)    2(59)    3(53)    4(73)  5(193)    6(76)   7(195)   8(198)   9(199)  10(208) 11(210)  12(228)  13(255)        A

     1      54 PAGE Philippe                 29:02     1:51     5:13     7:23    10:52   14:10    14:56    18:41 11:23:03    21:47    24:00   24:45    28:22    28:41    29:02
               6804AL CO Colmar                        1:51     3:22     2:10     3:29    3:18     0:46     3:45 11:04:22              2:13    0:45     3:37     0:19     0:21
                                                               27:04
                                                                *105
     2     197 BOULESTREAU Philippe          37:29     2:30     7:15    10:15    14:21   18:32    19:28    25:19 11:29:57    29:00    31:38   32:38    36:37    37:00    37:29
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                2:30     4:45     3:00     4:06    4:11     0:56     5:51 11:04:38              2:38    1:00     3:59     0:23     0:29
                                                               35:16
                                                                *105
     3     602 ERRINGTON Simon               37:35     2:00     6:23     9:10    13:18   17:15    18:03    24:42 11:29:17    28:29    31:21   32:22    36:45    37:08    37:35
               RU CHIG                                 2:00     4:23     2:47     4:08    3:57     0:48     6:39 11:04:35              2:52    1:01     4:23     0:23     0:27
                                                               35:10
                                                                *105
     4     418 POISSON Marc                  38:05     2:11     6:39    10:10    14:00   18:17    19:25    24:59 11:29:36    28:44    31:55   32:49    37:18    37:43    38:05
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                2:11     4:28     3:31     3:50    4:17     1:08     5:34 11:04:37              3:11    0:54     4:29     0:25     0:22
                                                               35:24
                                                                *105
     4     514 RUPPENTHAL Marcel             38:05     2:12     6:28     9:04    12:57   18:59    19:55    25:01 11:29:25    28:47    31:36   32:41    37:20    37:43    38:05
               SUI OLG Chur                            2:12     4:16     2:36     3:53    6:02     0:56     5:06 11:04:24              2:49    1:05     4:39     0:23     0:22
                                                               35:29
                                                                *105
     6     149 CASTAING Olivier              38:08     2:11     6:33     9:06    12:59   17:47    18:37    24:36 11:29:06    28:04    30:51   31:46    37:24    37:46    38:08
               9502IF Athletic Club de                 2:11     4:22     2:33     3:53    4:48     0:50     5:59 11:04:30              2:47    0:55     5:38     0:22     0:22
                                                               35:50
                                                                *105
     7     803 CLOUZEAU Gilles               38:09     2:21     8:00    10:43    15:07   19:16    20:12    25:46 11:30:15    29:23    32:04   33:01    37:21    37:44    38:09
               1601PC CCO Feuillade                    2:21     5:39     2:43     4:24    4:09     0:56     5:34 11:04:29              2:41    0:57     4:20     0:23     0:25
     8     239 FIGUIERE Pascal               38:18     2:14     6:52     9:56    13:57   18:08    19:13    25:03 11:29:36    28:45    31:32   32:50    37:32    37:56    38:18
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                2:14     4:38     3:04     4:01    4:11     1:05     5:50 11:04:33              2:47    1:18     4:42     0:24     0:22
                                                               35:49
                                                                *105
     9     281 LEQUEUX Jean-Francois         38:44     2:28     7:52    11:08    15:02   19:08    20:02    24:46 11:29:33    28:58    31:58   33:00    37:49    38:20    38:44
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:28     5:24     3:16     3:54    4:06     0:54     4:44 11:04:47              3:00    1:02     4:49     0:31     0:24
                                                               35:00
                                                                *226
    10     334 LANGEARD Vincent              40:03     2:39     7:19    10:40    14:56   19:06    20:04    25:16 11:30:00    30:19    33:24   34:41    39:11    39:39    40:03
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                2:39     4:40     3:21     4:16    4:10     0:58     5:12 11:04:44              3:05    1:17     4:30     0:28     0:24
                                                               37:37
                                                                *105
    11     795 SANDEVOIR Benoît              40:07     2:02     6:02     8:38    12:33   17:23    18:09    28:04 11:32:41    31:42    34:17   35:15    39:14    39:38    40:07
                                                                              38:30
                                                                *105
    14     444 PEYCLIT Jacques               41:08     2:21     6:44    10:20    14:09   18:05    18:59    28:02 11:32:53    31:53    34:33   35:28    40:26    40:48    41:08
               1905LI Correze Course d'                2:21     4:23     3:36     3:49    3:56     0:54     9:03 11:04:51              2:40    0:55     4:58     0:22     0:20
                                                               38:18
                                                                *105
    15     137 LAGROUE Michel                41:58     3:01     8:28    12:20    16:55   21:38    22:42    29:00 11:33:39    32:52    35:37   36:34    41:03    41:32    41:58
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 3:01     5:27     3:52     4:35    4:43     1:04     6:18 11:04:39              2:45    0:57     4:29     0:29     0:26
                                                               39:30
                                                                *105
    16     737 TAELEMANS Philippe            43:00     2:21     6:39    11:25    15:25   22:34    23:22    29:27 11:34:11    33:26    36:17   37:12    42:05    42:32    43:00
               5907NO TAD Tous Azimut D                2:21     4:18     4:46     4:00    7:09     0:48     6:05 11:04:44              2:51    0:55     4:53     0:27     0:28
                                                               19:34    40:05
                                                                 *76     *105
    17     303 BEQUIGNON Thierry             43:25     2:56     8:13    12:53    17:33   21:55    23:03    29:06 11:33:42    33:14    36:30   37:30    42:24    42:51    43:25
               4705AQ NORD Nature O. Ra                2:56     5:17     4:40     4:40    4:22     1:08     6:03 11:04:36              3:16    1:00     4:54     0:27     0:34
                                                               41:03
                                                                *105
    18     445 MITHOUARD Patrick             44:22     2:29     9:35    12:35    16:47   20:56    21:54    28:22 11:33:05    32:11    35:05   36:09    43:28    43:58    44:22
               IF COBS Club Or. Boucles                2:29     7:06     3:00     4:12    4:09     0:58     6:28 11:04:43              2:54    1:04     7:19     0:30     0:24
    19     389 ARCHER Gilles                 44:24     2:28     7:50    12:49    16:56   22:58    24:00    30:25 11:35:32    35:00    38:13   39:19    43:30    43:56    44:24
               3104MP Muret Orientation                2:28     5:22     4:59     4:07    6:02     1:02     6:25 11:05:07              3:13    1:06     4:11     0:26     0:28
    20     442 MARCHEGAY Bruno               44:35     2:17     8:48    11:27    18:14   23:12    24:11    29:38 11:34:15    34:38    38:12   39:06    43:50    44:15    44:35
               1905LI Correze Course d'                2:17     6:31     2:39     6:47    4:58     0:59     5:27 11:04:37              3:34    0:54     4:44     0:25     0:20
                                                               41:56
                                                                *105
    21     289 LEROUX Bruno                  45:07     2:21     6:51    12:41    17:47   22:10    22:54    32:11 11:36:37    36:06    38:49   39:51    44:19    44:41    45:07
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:21     4:30     5:50     5:06    4:23     0:44     9:17 11:04:26              2:43    1:02     4:28     0:22     0:26
                                                               42:37
                                                                *105
    22     491 VAN DYCK Erik                 45:11     2:39     7:19    12:31    17:37   22:20    23:21    29:13 11:33:53    33:43    37:02   38:12    44:16    44:42    45:11
               BE TROL                                 2:39     4:40     5:12     5:06    4:43     1:01     5:52 11:04:40              3:19    1:10     6:04     0:26     0:29
                                                               42:18
                                                                *105
    23     671 SMITH Martin                  45:14     2:30     7:21    10:25    14:33   19:24    20:13    25:42 11:30:15    31:15    33:59   34:55    44:19    44:46    45:14
               RU LOCSY                                2:30     4:51     3:04     4:08    4:51     0:49     5:29 11:04:33              2:44    0:56     9:24     0:27     0:28
                                                               42:45
                                                                *105
    24     715 TURPIAINEN Janne              45:57     2:41     8:19    11:40    16:33   21:26    22:40    29:13 11:34:02    34:29    38:24   39:38    44:56    45:24    45:57
               FIN HYVINKÄÄN RASTI                     2:41     5:38     3:21     4:53    4:53     1:14     6:33 11:04:49              3:55    1:14     5:18     0:28     0:33
                                                               42:56
                                                                *105
    25     279 BOUET Stéphane                46:30     2:38     7:29    14:24    19:01   23:19    24:07    29:02 11:33:42    33:10    36:08   37:05    45:32    46:00    46:30
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:38     4:51     6:55     4:37    4:18     0:48     4:55 11:04:40              2:58    0:57     8:27     0:28     0:30
                                                               41:32
                                                                 *42
    26     730 GEIRNART Marc                 48:08    10:57    15:44    18:29    22:51   27:42    28:43    33:34 11:38:24    37:39    41:20   42:10    47:25    47:47    48:08
               5906NO VALMO Vileneuve d               10:57     4:47     2:45     4:22    4:51     1:01     4:51 11:04:50              3:41    0:50     5:15     0:22     0:21
       7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                3:52     4:41     4:57     4:10    4:47     1:03    11:13 11:04:23              3:25    0:57     6:27     0:18     0:19
                                                               47:18
                                                                *105
    29     636 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel          50:31     2:42     7:48    11:17    16:31   23:25    24:32    34:27 11:39:03    38:41    42:16   44:13    49:44    50:09    50:31
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           2:42     5:06     3:29     5:14    6:54     1:07     9:55 11:04:36              3:35    1:57     5:31     0:25     0:22
                                                               47:51
                                                                *105
    30     628 WATHELET Alain                51:09     2:37     7:24    10:57    15:28   21:02    22:25    31:48 11:36:32    36:01    39:05   40:24    50:16    50:45    51:09
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           2:37     4:47     3:33     4:31    5:34     1:23     9:23 11:04:44              3:04    1:19     9:52     0:29     0:24
                                                               48:15
                                                                *105
    31     283 JAFFRY Xavier                 51:29     2:44     7:29    10:45    15:05   19:25    20:24    31:02 11:36:01    35:50    39:47   41:26    50:18    50:51    51:29
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    2:44     4:45     3:16     4:20    4:20     0:59    10:38 11:04:59              3:57    1:39     8:52     0:33     0:38
    32     393 GRELON Patrice                52:17     2:37     7:29    10:28    15:27   20:33    21:35    27:48 11:32:53    32:25    35:32   36:41    51:28    51:54    52:17
               3104MP Muret Orientation                2:37     4:52     2:59     4:59    5:06     1:02     6:13 11:05:05              3:07    1:09    14:47     0:26     0:23
                                                               49:00
                                                                *105
    33     394 COSTEDOAT Bruno               52:18     3:01     7:56    11:47    18:15   24:31    25:39    31:40 11:36:39    36:01    39:27   40:58    51:23    51:51    52:18
               3104MP Muret Orientation                3:01     4:55     3:51     6:28    6:16     1:08     6:01 11:04:59              3:26    1:31    10:25     0:28     0:27
                                                               49:40
                                                                *105
    34     177 GUILLOT Loïc                  53:33     2:28     6:50    10:16    14:35   20:21    21:30    27:41 11:32:19    33:13    40:26   41:33    52:43    53:05    53:33
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                2:28     4:22     3:26     4:19    5:46     1:09     6:11 11:04:38              7:13    1:07    11:10     0:22     0:28
                                                               50:31
                                                                *105
    35     441 LEDUC Jean-Christophe         53:50     2:29     8:57    13:37    19:12   24:46    26:12    33:20 11:38:19    37:46    42:31   43:37    52:15    53:22    53:50
               1905LI Correze Course d'                2:29     6:28     4:40     5:35    5:34     1:26     7:08 11:04:59              4:45    1:06     8:38     1:07     0:28
                                                               49:56
                                                                *105
    36     634 CHAINEUX Alain                56:28     2:55    10:39    14:16    19:07   25:27    26:27    36:12 11:41:02    40:28    45:27   46:31    54:59    56:02    56:28
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           2:55     7:44     3:37     4:51    6:20     1:00     9:45 11:04:50              4:59    1:04     8:28     1:03     0:26
                                                               53:36
                                                                *105
    37     566 GIDDIS Clive                  56:42     2:49     7:39    11:46    16:16   21:51    22:56    37:38 11:42:20    41:56    49:10   50:25    55:47    56:12    56:42
               GB DELAMERE O.C.                        2:49     4:50     4:07     4:30    5:35     1:05    14:42 11:04:42              7:14    1:15     5:22     0:25     0:30
    38     388 REIGNIER Jean-Michel        1:00:18     2:51     7:25    13:31    18:35   23:24    24:28    33:58 11:38:37    37:52    48:09   49:17    59:19    59:52  1:00:18
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                2:51     4:34     6:06     5:04    4:49     1:04     9:30 11:04:39             10:17    1:08    10:02     0:33     0:26
                                                               56:32
                                                                *105
    39     739 LHUILLIER Philippe          1:01:44     2:55     8:24    11:58    17:16   23:23    25:24    32:30 11:37:45    39:56    43:56   45:33  1:00:40  1:01:13  1:01:44
               5907NO TAD Tous Azimut D                2:55     5:29     3:34     5:18    6:07     2:01     7:06 11:05:15              4:00    1:37    15:07     0:33     0:31
                                                               57:27
                                                                *105
    40     353 ESCAUT Jean                 1:05:30     2:42     8:32    19:22    24:13   31:09    32:00    38:09 11:42:58    47:33    51:12   52:19  1:04:39  1:05:09  1:05:30
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                2:42     5:50    10:50     4:51    6:56     0:51     6:09 11:04:49              3:39    1:07    12:20     0:30     0:21
                                                               57:39
                                                                *105
    41     476 HEURTEUX Alain              1:06:11     5:38    11:22    15:36    20:01   29:44    32:47    41:55 11:46:48    46:06    50:58   51:52  1:05:18  1:05:47  1:06:11
               1601PC CCO Feuillade                    5:38     5:44     4:14     4:25    9:43     3:03     9:08 11:04:53              4:52    0:54    13:26     0:29     0:24
                                                             1:03:23
                                                                *105
    42     494 DEBAETS Mark                1:08:06     2:59     9:02    13:30    19:08   25:36    35:22    47:56 11:52:45    52:44    57:31   58:48  1:07:00  1:07:40  1:08:06
               BE TROL                                 2:59     6:03     4:28     5:38    6:28     9:46    12:34 11:04:49              4:47    1:17     8:12     0:40     0:26
                                                             1:03:08
                                                                *105
    43     673 SEAMAN Guy                  1:10:09     3:21     9:03    16:18    21:26   26:11    27:33    33:49 11:38:42    39:34    48:48   50:10  1:08:48  1:09:28  1:10:09
               RU LOCSY                                3:21     5:42     7:15     5:08    4:45     1:22     6:16 11:04:53              9:14    1:22    18:38     0:40     0:41
                                                             1:05:53
                                                                *105
    44     275 CONIEL Fabrice              1:12:26     4:35    10:41    17:18    37:59   47:25    48:26    54:45 11:59:37    59:39  1:03:09 1:05:05  1:11:26  1:11:57  1:12:26
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    4:35     6:06     6:37    20:41    9:26     1:01     6:19 11:04:52              3:30    1:56     6:21     0:31     0:29
    45     414 MAGIMEL Fabrice             1:13:24     3:04     8:33    12:37    25:03   30:32    32:09    51:38 11:56:50    56:31  1:03:30 1:05:00  1:11:55  1:12:45  1:13:24
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                3:04     5:29     4:04    12:26    5:29     1:37    19:29 11:05:12              6:59    1:30     6:55     0:50     0:39
                                                             1:09:40
                                                                *105
    46     133 CLOUD Olivier               1:17:40     4:48    11:47    17:03    24:43   32:50    35:06    44:06 11:49:37    57:36  1:02:38 1:04:14  1:15:50  1:17:12  1:17:40
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 4:48     6:59     5:16     7:40    8:07     2:16     9:00 11:05:31              5:02    1:36    11:36     1:22     0:28
                                                             1:12:30
                                                                *105
    47     470 HEGO Philippe               1:25:42     4:33    12:49    19:54    29:02   40:34    42:11    56:08     1:43  1:02:56  1:09:56 1:11:57  1:24:11  1:24:56  1:25:42
               1705PC ASTCO Ass. Trembl                4:33     8:16     7:05     9:08   11:32     1:37    13:57           1:01:13     7:00    2:01    12:14     0:45     0:46

           835 GERMES Jean-Luc                  pm     3:18    16:12    21:45    27:09   33:44    34:59    41:24 11:46:30    46:41    51:32   53:03    -----    -----  1:14:09
               8203MP SCOR Sport Caussa                3:18    12:54     5:33     5:24    6:35     1:15     6:25 11:05:06              4:51    1:31                      21:06



D40  (27)                            3.4 km  65 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(44)    2(46)   3(194)   4(198)  5(204)   6(209)   7(227)   8(255)        A

     1     341 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie        25:48     1:48     3:40     6:45 11:13:21   16:34 11:49:56    24:09    25:17    25:48
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                1:48     1:52     3:05 11:06:36         11:33:22              1:08     0:31
     2     794 ANTOINE Christine             25:51     2:27     4:12     6:53 11:13:28   15:41 11:48:58    23:57    25:12    25:51
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                2:27     1:45     2:41 11:06:35         11:33:17              1:15     0:39
     3     577 CLEARY Julie                  27:18     1:52     3:58     7:19 11:13:37   16:32 11:50:23    25:36    26:50    27:18
               GB London Orienteering C                1:52     2:06     3:21 11:06:18         11:33:51              1:14     0:28
     4     390                ALL SU Annen                            2:01     1:58     3:30 11:06:10         11:33:25              1:23     0:31
     8     200 LEVREUX Nathalie              32:27     2:30     4:55     9:26 11:16:56   19:44 11:54:13    30:15    31:59    32:27
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                2:30     2:25     4:31 11:07:30         11:34:29              1:44     0:28
     9     225 CLET Arlette                  32:40     3:18     5:40    12:43 11:19:09   21:22 11:55:23    30:50    32:12    32:40
               7709IF US Melun                         3:18     2:22     7:03 11:06:26         11:34:01              1:22     0:28
    10     707 WILDHABER Dodo                33:13     1:47     3:33     7:39 11:13:33   23:23 11:56:22    31:27    32:40    33:13
               SUI OLG Kölliken                        1:47     1:46     4:06 11:05:54         11:32:59              1:13     0:33
    11     528 KOBEL Johanna                 34:53     2:13     4:54     8:53 11:15:40   22:12 11:55:58    32:00    34:27    34:53
               SUI OLG Bern                            2:13     2:41     3:59 11:06:47         11:33:46              2:27     0:26
    12     629 PISSART Geneviève             36:48     1:52     4:25     9:39 11:15:51   26:06 11:59:42    35:02    36:18    36:48
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           1:52     2:33     5:14 11:06:12         11:33:36              1:16     0:30
    13     665 PEDLEY Helen                  40:49     2:59     5:25     9:08 11:16:22   26:13     0:15    38:05    40:16    40:49
               RU East Pennine OC                      2:59     2:26     3:43 11:07:14                     37:50     2:11     0:33
    14     720 METZLER Barbara               41:52     2:15    11:40    21:46 11:28:11   30:33     4:29    39:55    41:16    41:52
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         2:15     9:25    10:06 11:06:25                     35:26     1:21     0:36
    15     128 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie             41:55     3:14     6:19    10:54 11:21:05   26:09     0:36    39:41    41:20    41:55
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                3:14     3:05     4:35 11:10:11                     39:05     1:39     0:35
    16     145 JOUBERT Monique               44:54     3:00     6:00    10:33 11:18:06   25:40     5:10    42:18    44:15    44:54
                                   37:51     2:23     0:38
    20     305 CAZELLE Aline                 56:27    15:02    17:59    26:47 11:35:22   39:15    14:59    53:50    55:47    56:27
               4601MP FINO Figeac Natur               15:02     2:57     8:48 11:08:35                     38:51     1:57     0:40
    21     211 ROZAND M-Claude               57:48    10:59    13:11    22:28 11:28:57   43:11    18:06    54:42    57:07    57:48
               7716IF Balise 77                       10:59     2:12     9:17 11:06:29                     36:36     2:25     0:41
    22     199 GODET Françoise               58:47     5:03     8:54    16:47 11:29:03   36:57    14:06    54:22    58:04    58:47
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                5:03     3:51     7:53 11:12:16                     40:16     3:42     0:43
    23     571 REALI Maria-Grazia          1:07:15     5:46    13:50    28:06 11:41:54   46:39    22:22  1:04:34  1:06:22  1:07:15
               ITA Unione Lombarda                     5:46     8:04    14:16 11:13:48                     42:12     1:48     0:53
    24     354 ESCAUT Caroline             1:21:46     4:33     9:35    18:17 11:37:30   43:39    30:37  1:18:48  1:21:01  1:21:46
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                4:33     5:02     8:42 11:19:13                     48:11     2:13     0:45

           309 LOPEZ Annie                      pm    -----    36:51    43:59 11:55:54 1:04:11    43:42  1:30:35  1:34:04  1:34:49
               4601MP FINO Figeac Natur                        36:51     7:08 11:11:55                     46:53     3:29     0:45
           551 HJERTEN Ase                      pm     2:23    35:38    40:24 11:55:03   -----    -----    -----    -----    55:22
               ALL OLV Steinberg                       2:23    33:15     4:46 11:14:39        
           142 GUINOT Joëlle                    pm     7:29    -----    -----    -----   44:51    -----    -----  1:52:13  1:53:10            26:21    31:44    48:23    56:05
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 7:29                              37:22                    1:07:22     0:57             *196     *197     *206     *211
                                                    1:15:27  1:19:07  1:21:46  1:44:25 1:49:06
                                                       *221     *225      *41      *42    *228



H45  (43)                            5.2 km  110 m   10 P                          
                                                      1(47)    2(73)    3(74)   4(202)  5(195)   6(198)   7(200)   8(208)   9(210)  10(255)       A

     1     527 KOBEL Daniel                  29:59     3:42     8:42    10:22    15:06   18:30 11:23:01    22:10    24:27    25:18    29:33   29:59             27:58
               SUI OLG Bern                            3:42     5:00     1:40     4:44    3:24 11:04:31              2:17     0:51     4:15    0:26              *105
     2     233 CLOUZEAU Jacques              32:22     6:12    11:02    11:56    16:47   20:05 11:24:35    23:53    26:26    27:18    31:55   32:22             30:01
               7707IF OPA Montigny                     6:12     4:50     0:54     4:51    3:18 11:04:30              2:33     0:52     4:37    0:27              *105
     3     222 ESTIVAL Jean-Luc              33:16     4:36     9:48    10:41    15:46   19:29 11:24:07    23:47    26:46    27:44    32:49   33:16             30:31
               7709IF US Melun                         4:36     5:12     0:53     5:05    3:43 11:04:38              2:59     0:58     5:05    0:27              *105
     4     288 CHARLES Eric                  34:10     4:26     9:17    10:06    15:03   20:24 11:24:55    24:10    26:47    27:48    33:40   34:10             31:56
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    4:26     4:51     0:49     4:57    5:21 11:04:31              2:37     1:01     5:52    0:30              *105
     5     462 SPANIER Luc                   34:16     4:29     9:44    10:47    16:08   19:51 11:24:31    23:45    26:33    27:32    33:53   34:16             32:15
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                4:29     5:15     1:03     5:21    3:43 11:04:40              2:48     0:59     6:21    0:23              *105
     6     338 CAPBERN Patrick               34:51     4:42     9:50    10:44    16:07   20:16 11:25:02    24:41    28:14    29:15    34:27   34:51             32:18
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                4:42     5:08     0:54     5:23    4:09 11:04:46              3:33     1:01     5:12    0:24              *105
     7     446 TENEDOS Robert                35:52     4:46    10:04    11:06    16:38   20:36 11:25:23    25:02    27:46    28:49    35:25   35:52             33:00
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche                4:46     5:18     1:02     5:32    3:58 11:04:47              2:44     1:03     6:36    0:27              *105
     8     263 BAUMANN Eric                  36:11     4:37    10:05    10:56    16:16   20:03 11:25:02    24:29    27:06    30:24    35:43   36:11             33:52
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         4:37     5:28     0:51     5:20    3:47 11:04:59              2:37     3:18     5:19    0:28              *105
     9     229 BOURGUET Godefroy             36:15     4:03     8:22     9:12    14:03   18:13 11:22:51    22:16    24:38    25:33    35:49   36:15             32:53
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                4:03     4:19     0:50     4:51    4:10 11:04:38              2:22     0:55    10:16    0:26              *105
    10     439 DRESEL Uwe                    36:18     4:12     9:15    10:11    15:52   20:27 11:25:03    24:51    27:35    28:38    35:53   36:18             34:04
               ALL SU Annen                            4:12     5:03     0:56     5:41    4:35 11:04:36              2:44     1:03     7:15    0:25              *105
    11     492 LAENEN Wiet                   36:29     3:40     7:51     8:41    13:07   17:12 11:21:34    20:39    22:51    23:41    36:06   36:29             27:05    32:47
               BE TROL                                 3:40     4:11     0:50     4:26    4:05 11:04:22              2:12     0:50    12:25    0:23               *64     *105
    12     193 CAMPBELL Nick                 36:43     4:50    10:29    11:30    17:42   22:13 11:26:53    26:39    29:43    30:50    36:18   36:43             34:19
               7809IF Orientation Saint                4:50     5:39     1:01     6:12    4:31 11:04:40              3:04     1:07     5:28    0:25              *105
    13     304 CAZELLE Didier                36:44     5:05    10:59    11:51    17:23   21:24 11:26:01    25:49    28:24    29:23    36:20   36:44             34:12
               4601MP FINO Figeac Natur                5:05     5:54     0:52     5:32    4:01 11:04:37              2:35     0:59     6:57    0:24              *105
    14     729 LEGERE Pascal                 36:56     4:59     9:34    11:04    16:22   19:40 11:24:19    23:50    26:30    27:22    36:28   36:56             34:35
               5906NO VALMO Vileneuve d                4:59     4:35     1:30     5:18    3:18 11:04:39              2:40     0:52     9:06    0:28              *105
    15     664 PEDLEY Mike                   37:00     4:50    10:38    12:20    17:47   23:07 11:27:40    27:19    29:59    31:03    36:32   37:00             34:00    33:36
               RU East Pennine OC                      4:50     5:48     1:42     5:27    5:20 11:04:33              2:40     1:04     5:29    0:28              *226      *64
    16     650 KÜNG Markus                   37:12     4:03     9:52    10:57    16:31   22:45 11:27:21    28:15    30:53    31:48    36:43   37:12             34:43
                3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                8:57     6:04     1:16     5:57    4:50 11:04:38              3:46     1:10     5:01    0:26
    20     430 CAILLET François              42:07     5:18    14:17    15:14    21:52   26:21 11:31:19    31:39    35:00    36:05    41:33   42:07             39:29
               2109BO AS Quetigny                      5:18     8:59     0:57     6:38    4:29 11:04:58              3:21     1:05     5:28    0:34              *105
    21     290 LEGENDRE Marc                 43:32     7:23    13:30    14:47    22:13   27:18 11:32:15    32:12    35:58    37:11    43:04   43:32             41:04
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    7:23     6:07     1:17     7:26    5:05 11:04:57              3:46     1:13     5:53    0:28              *105
    22     667 NILSEN Graham                 45:33     4:41    10:05    11:06    16:54   24:15 11:28:54    28:43    31:27    33:49    45:03   45:33             42:30
               RU Merseyside OC                        4:41     5:24     1:01     5:48    7:21 11:04:39              2:44     2:22    11:14    0:30              *105
    23     201 JOUVE Bernard                 46:08     4:59    12:22    13:15    19:54   25:01 11:29:35    29:46    33:04    34:17    45:41   46:08             43:48
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                4:59     7:23     0:53     6:39    5:07 11:04:34              3:18     1:13    11:24    0:27              *105
    24     456 LOPEZ Alain                   46:38     6:23    12:47    14:10    25:57   30:22 11:35:13    34:53    38:31    39:30    46:03   46:38             42:25
               1303PR MARCO Marseille C                6:23     6:24     1:23    11:47    4:25 11:04:51              3:38     0:59     6:33    0:35              *105
    25     455 ROGER J-Pierre                47:03     4:54    11:48    13:04    20:10   24:45 11:29:42    30:06    33:49    34:55    46:29   47:03             44:35
               1303PR MARCO Marseille C                4:54     6:54     1:16     7:06    4:35 11:04:57              3:43     1:06    11:34    0:34              *105
    26     782 DOULCO Patrick                47:49     5:41    11:25    12:46    19:45   28:25 11:37:27    37:22    41:10    42:24    47:21   47:49
               8202MP MOLO Montauban Lo                5:41     5:44     1:21     6:59    8:40 11:09:02              3:48     1:14     4:57    0:28
    27     552 HJERTEN Stefan                50:12     9:03    16:07    17:31    24:57   29:52 11:34:55    35:48    39:26    40:46    49:34   50:12             46:42
               ALL OLV Steinberg                       9:03     7:04     1:24     7:26    4:55 11:05:03              3:38     1:20     8:48    0:38              *105
    28     805     626 GROETAERS André               54:52     5:34    12:14    13:49    25:59   32:08 11:36:56    37:10    40:59    43:11    54:29   54:52             51:57
               BE OMEGA                                5:34     6:40     1:35    12:10    6:09 11:04:48              3:49     2:12    11:18    0:23              *105
    32     178 AVIRON Michel                 55:38    14:19    20:41    22:20    29:31   35:45 11:40:44    42:32    46:52    48:28    55:05   55:38             52:09
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma               14:19     6:22     1:39     7:11    6:14 11:04:59              4:20     1:36     6:37    0:33              *105
    33     581 SAUNDERS David                55:57     5:10    11:33    13:03    22:58   29:56 11:34:41    34:46    38:25    39:54    55:17   55:57             52:34
               GB London Orienteering C                5:10     6:23     1:30     9:55    6:58 11:04:45              3:39     1:29    15:23    0:40              *105
    34     477 MOUNIER Patrice               56:40    11:50    18:46    20:08    27:18   32:03 11:37:22    38:56    42:18    43:37    56:01   56:40             49:50
               1601PC CCO Feuillade                   11:50     6:56     1:22     7:10    4:45 11:05:19              3:22     1:19    12:24    0:39              *105
    35     307 MARTY Michel                  57:00     4:38    12:01    15:32    26:41   34:16 11:39:00    39:08    42:36    45:23    56:31   57:00             54:03
               4601MP FINO Figeac Natur                4:38     7:23     3:31    11:09    7:35 11:04:44              3:28     2:47    11:08    0:29              *105
    36     802 MOUEZY André                1:01:08     6:37    12:54    13:56    20:38   29:33 11:34:40    38:35    45:11    46:16  1:00:43 1:01:08             50:00
               7809IF Orientation Saint SUI GOLD Savosa                         7:58    13:19     1:44     9:50    8:04 11:05:29              7:23     1:54     7:06    0:34
    40     770 HEM Trond André             1:07:46    29:03    35:47    37:37    44:12   49:14 11:55:37    55:50    59:47  1:01:02  1:07:09 1:07:46             19:11  1:04:33
               NOR Sandefjord                         29:03     6:44     1:50     6:35    5:02 11:06:23              3:57     1:15     6:07    0:37               *46     *105
    41     301 PINGRENON Jean              1:13:02    17:25    24:51    26:33    41:08   46:27 11:55:33    57:54  1:03:09  1:04:31  1:12:32 1:13:02
               4705AQ NORD Nature O. Ra               17:25     7:26     1:42    14:35    5:19 11:09:06              5:15     1:22     8:01    0:30

           161 COX Anthony                      pm    25:43    -----    -----    -----   46:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   52:50
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                5:14     4:23     2:16     2:34    4:47     2:24     2:18     1:17     0:29
     2     647 ZAUGG Yvette                  27:35     5:55    10:03    12:52    15:24   20:32    23:18    25:43    27:04    27:35
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  5:55     4:08     2:49     2:32    5:08     2:46     2:25     1:21     0:31
     3     656 LEHMANN Barbara               28:13     6:31    11:05    13:43    16:04   20:57    24:21    26:24    27:42    28:13
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                 6:31     4:34     2:38     2:21    4:53     3:24     2:03     1:18     0:31
     4     601 ERRINGTON Helen               28:59     5:31     9:38    12:20    15:09   20:43    23:19    26:24    28:25    28:59
               RU CHIG                                 5:31     4:07     2:42     2:49    5:34     2:36     3:05     2:01     0:34
     5     718 GUGLIELMETTI Daniela          30:46     6:33    10:55    13:55    17:16   22:55    25:54    28:44    30:10    30:46
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         6:33     4:22     3:00     3:21    5:39     2:59     2:50     1:26     0:36
     6     175 ROIRAND Line                  30:50     7:24    12:52    15:06    17:36   23:05    26:45    29:02    30:20    30:50
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                7:24     5:28     2:14     2:30    5:29     3:40     2:17     1:18     0:30
     7     644 WOLF Ursula                   31:10     6:12    10:40    13:29    16:27   23:15    26:18    28:57    30:26    31:10
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  6:12     4:28     2:49     2:58    6:48     3:03     2:39     1:29     0:44
     8     668 NILSEN Anna                   33:15     6:02    11:59    14:39    17:59   24:04    26:36    30:10    32:44    33:15
               RU Merseyside OC                        6:02     5:57     2:40     3:20    6:05     2:32     3:34     2:34     0:31
     9     582 SAUNDERS Alison               33:35     6:40    12:07    15:48    19:15   25:58    28:39    31:19    33:08    33:35
               GB London Orienteering C                6:40     5:27     3:41     3:27    6:43     2:41     2:40     1:49     0:27
    10     196 CAMPBELL Jane                 34:57     6:32    11:10    14:12    20:15   26:53    30:08    32:43    34:25    34:57
               7809IF Orientation Saint                6:32     4:38     3:02     6:03    6:38     3:15     2:35     1:42     0:32
    11     732 SINOU Claudine                35:07     7:42    12:46    15:43    19:03   26:53    30:02    32:52    34:26    35:07
               2904BR Coatarmor 29                     7:42     5:04     2:57     3:20    7:50     3:09     2:50     1:34     0:41
    12     185 BOCQUET Pascale               35:23     6:56    11:28    17:23    20:54   27:04    30:05    33:06    34:46    35:23
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                6:56     4:32     5:55     3:31    6:10     3:01     3:01     1:40     0:37
    13     584 LEE Nora                      37:02     8:07    13:11    16:26    20:09   27:08    30:37    34:37    36:26    37:02
               RU 3 ROC 6 Dublin                       8:07     5:04     3:15     3:43    6:59     3:29     4:00     1:49     0:36
    14     167 DI ROCCO Dorina               37:54     7:02    13:12    15:49    18:35   27:09    31:04    35:55    37:24    37:54            36:41
               8311AZ POLES Pradet orie                7:02     6:10     2:37     2:46    8:34     3:55     4:51     1:29     0:30             *228
    15     431 CAILLET Véronique             38:13     8:18    14:57    17:54    21:29   28:32    32:10    36:07    37:41    38:13
               2109BO AS Quetigny                      8:18     6:39     2:57     3:35    7:03     3:38     3:57     1:34     0:32
    16     152 BOUCHE Sylvie                 38:32     7:43    12:55    16:16    20:04   27:44    31:11    36:13    38:02    38:32
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                7:43     5:12     3:21     3:48    7:40     3:27     5:02     1:49     0:30
    17     238 GUIGNARD M-Christine          41:56     9:41    16:50    20:36    24:27   31:26    35:28    39:26    41:19    41:56
               7203PL Prytanée Orientat                9:41     7:09     3:46     3:51    6:59     4:02     3:58     1:53     0:37
    18     457 LOPEZ Svetlana                44:39     7:23    12:22    15:14    19:49   35:39    38:16    42:38    44:05    44:39
               1303PR MARCO Marseille C                7:23     4:59     2:52     4:35   15:50     2:37     4:22     1:27     0:34
    19     619 ROACH Maggie                  44:57     8:18    15:51    19:43    24:13   32:27    37:08    41:24    44:11    44:57
               LUX South London OW                     8:18     7:33     3:52     4:30    8:14     4:41     4:16     2:47     0:46
    20     360 CAZALA Dominique              45:15     8:00    13:58    17:34    22:48   34:22    39:06    42:29    44:22    45:15
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                8:00     5:58     3:36     5:14   11:34     4:44     3:23     1:53     0:53
    21     639 HICK Sybilla                  47:06     8:22    15:49    19:37    23:47   33:01    37:02    44:43    46:23    47:06
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           8:22     7:27     3:48     4:10    9:14     4:01     7:41     1:40     0:43
    22     420 DUCOS Elisabeth               47:51    14:15    22:47    26:00    30:02   38:24    41:52    45:07    47:18    47:51
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'               14:15     8:32     3:13     4:02    8:22     3:28     3:15     2:11     0:33
    23     633 GROESENEK Enry              1:04:08     9:08    15:22    19:29    23:40   43:20    48:04    53:49  1:03:23  1:04:08
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           9:08     6:14     4:07     4:11   19:40     4:44     5:45     9:34     0:45
    24     291 LEGENDRE Isabelle           1:09:34    17:18    35:23    38:49    43:04   57:03  1:00:09  1:03:21  1:09:01  1:09:34
               5604BR CO Lorientais                   17:18    18:05     3:26     4:15   13:59     3:06     3:12     5:40     0:33
    25     448 BREMAUD Véronique           1:50:54    21:48    29:31    33:34    38:58 1:27:09  1:39:42  1:47:53  1:50:01  1:50:54
               1202MP VO12 Villefranche               21:48     7:43     4:03     5:24   48:11    12:33     8:11     2:08     0:53



H50  (30)                            4.5 km  100 m   9 P                           
                                                      1(49)    2(52)    3(77)   4(195)  5(198)   6(204)   7(209)   8(227)   9(255)        A

     1     262 VINCENT Michel                25:03     2:26     4:27     8:47    12:29 1:17:01    17:49 11:50:19    23:37    24:38    25:03
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         2:26     2:01     4:20     3:42 1:04:32          11:32:30              1:01     0:25
     2     168 ESCUDIE Christian             26:59     2:20     4:21     9:18    13:30 1:18:03    19:02 11:51:38    24:50    26:31    26:59
               8105MP BOA Balise Orient                2:20     2:01     4:57     4:12 1:04:33          11:32:36              1:41     0:28
     3     114 PARZYCH Michel                27:13     2:17     4:23     9:12    13:24 1:18:04    19:54 11:52:20    25:50    26:49    27:13
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 2:17     2:06     4:49     4:12 1:04:40          11:32:26              0:59     0:24
     4     717 GUGLIELMETTI Francesco        27:20     2:22     4:33    11:20    15:03 1:19:35    20:30 11:52:46    26:02    26:55    27:20            10:30
               SUI GOLD Savosa                         2:22     2:11     6:47     3:43 1:04:32          11:32:16              0:53     0:25             *193
     5     188 BAROUX Jacky                  27:40     2:28     5:00     9:55    14:13 1:18:45    19:42 11:52:37    26:15    27:15    27:40
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                2:28     2:32     4:55     4:18 1:04:32          11:32:55              1:00     0:25
     6     352 DECREMPS Vincent              29:31     2:26     4:42    10:01    14:38 1:19:23    21:09 11:54:01    28:01    29:03    29:31
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                2:26     2:16     5:19     4:37 1:04:45          11:32:52              1:02     0:28
     7     643 WOLF Dieter                   29:33     3:01     5:16    10:40    15:11 1:19:53    21:26 11:54:01    27:54    29:08    29:33
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  3:01     2:15     5:24     4:31 1:04:42          11:32:35              1:14     0:25
     8     651 HOWALD Martin                 30:19     3:12     5:32    11:11    15:38 1:20:25    22:04 11:54:53    28:44    29:52    30:19
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                 3:12     2:20     5:39     4:27 1:04:47          11:32:49              1:08     0:27
     9     612 FURNESS Paul                  32:21     2:59     5:29    11:37    16:25 1:21:16    23:28 11:56:30    30:51    31:54    32:21
               GB SYOD OK                              2:59     2:30     6:08     4:48 1:04:51          11:33:02              1:03     0:27
    10     227 CHARRIER Daniel               32:34     2:41     4:54     9:56    18:35 1:23:14    24:31 11:57:24    31:05    32:10    32:34
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                2:41     2:13     5:02     8:39 1:04:39          11:32:53              1:05     0:24
    11     261 BAGUEREY Gilles               33:06     2:52     5:23    10:52    15:52 1:20:41    23:14 11:56:52    31:07    32:35    33:06
               6803AL COM C.O. Mulhouse                2:52     2:31     5:29     5:00 1:04:49          11:33:38              1:28     0:31
    12     652 NYFELER Peter                 34:04     3:01     5:22    10:51    15:55 1:20:43    24:59 11:57:58    32:21    33:35    34:04
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                 3:01     2:21     5:29     5:04 1:04:48          11:32:59              1:14     0:29
    13     361 BATTISTA J-Francois           34:26     5:56     8:39    14:08    19:14 1:24:10    25:47 11:59:16    32:59    34:02    34:26
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                5:56     2:43     5:29     5:06 1:04:56          11:33:29              1:03     0:24
    14     653 JOSI Urs                      34:31     2:54     5:40    12:05    17:12 1:22:08    24:07 11:57:22    32:53    34:01    34:31
               SUI OLG Herzogenbuchsee                 2:54     2:46     6:25     5:07 1:04:56          11:33:15              1:08     0:30
    15     635 SILVESTRE Jacques             34:45     3:04     5:48    12:10    17:19 1:22:20    25:14 11:58:24    33:11    34:20    34:45
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           3:04     2:44     6:22     5:09 1:05:01          11:33:10              1:09     0:25
    16     583 MC CULLOUGH John              35:24     2:43     5:17    11:00    15:52 1:21:01    24:37 11:57:30    33:42    35:00    35:24
               RU 3 ROC 6 Dublin                       2:43     2:34     5:43     4:52 1:05:09          11:32:53              1:18     0:24
    17     699 ASHTON Gerry                  35:32     3:59     6:48    13:42    19:28 1:24:19    25:51 11:59:28    33:49    35:06    35:32
               GB JOK                                  3:59     2:49     6:54     5:46 1:04:51          11:33:37              1:17     0:26
    18     254 FAIVRE Daniel                 37:04     3:10     6:06    11:52    17:16 1:22:04    25:32 11:58:51    35:26    36:40    37:04
               7004FC VHSO Vesoul Haute                3:10     2:56     5:46     5:24 1:04:48          11:33:19              1:14     0:24
    19     411 BOURLAND J-Marie              38:09     3:01     5:40    11:34    19:39 1:24:31    28:57     1:48    36:16    37:39    38:09
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                3:01     2:39     5:54     8:05 1:04:52                      34:28     1:23     0:30
    20     804 GEREAUD Guy                   39:08     3:50     6:25    14:49    20:13 1:25:07    27:39     1:38    37:12    38:39    39:08
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                3:50     2:35     8:24     5:24 1:04:54                      35:34     1:27     0:29
    21     461 ROUX Michel                   42:34     3:16     6:07    15:07    20:23 1:25:42    31:55     5:12    40:36    42:01    42:34
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                3:16     2:51     9:00     5:16 1:05:19                      35:24     1:25     0:33
    22     783 DESLANDES Gilles              45:26     3:59     6:56    13:47    20:22 1:25:27    28:27     2:01    43:31    44:46    45:26
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                3:59     2:57     6:51     6:35 1:05:05                      41:30     1:15     0:40
    23     618 ROACH David                   45:41     4:20     9:09    16:42    24:01 1:29:32    33:17     7:26    43:38    45:03    45:41
               LUX South London OW                     4:20     4:49     7:33     7:19 1:05:31                      36:12     1:25     0:38
    24     166 RIDEAU Philippe               46:30     3:33     6:12    14:20    20:39 1:25:53    30:36     4:22    44:43    46:00    46:30
               8404PR Orientation Passi                3:33     2:39     8:08     6:19 1:05:14                      40:21     1:17     0:30
    25     409 FREDERIQUE Claude             48:56     3:40     6:59    15:54    27:16 1:33:26    36:56    11:11    47:06    48:25    48:56
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                3:40     3:19     8:55    11:22 1:06:10                      35:55     1:19     0:31
    26     488 BOLSENS Paul                  49:39     8:41    12:34    20:15    29:09 1:33:52    36:28    12:30    47:37    49:07    49:39
               BE TROL                                 8:41     3:53     7:41     8:54 1:04:43                      35:07     1:30     0:32
    27     348 FOURNIER J-Pierre             50:41     3:49     7:56    17:17    25:36 1:31:17    36:41    10:46    48:27    50:00    50:41
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                3:49     4:07     9:21     8:19 1:05:41                      37:41     1:33     0:41
    28     557 DEHANY William                53:45     5:39     8:46    18:36    29:04 1:34:26    37:25    11:22    49:16    53:16    53:45
               GB CLOK                                 5:39     3:07     9:50    10:28 1:05:22                      37:54     4:00     0:29
    29     624 POCIELLO Christian          1:03:04    21:19    24:16    30:42    36:19 1:46:55    52:42    26:45  1:00:56  1:02:27  1:03:04            17:28    50:41
               3408LR MSO - Montpellier               21:19     2:57     6:26     5:37 1:10:36                      34:11     1:31     0:37              *47     *202
    30     726 CLEMENT-AGONI Jean-Pierr    1:37:32    19:17    22:35    56:48  1:04:48   11:04  1:21:17    55:26  1:35:01  1:36:56  1:37:32
               2108BO TSO Talant Sport                19:17     3:18    34:13     8:00          1:10:13             39:35     1:55     0:36



D50  (22)                            3.1 km  70 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(52)    2(47)    3(77)   4(202)  5(204)   6(208)   7(226)   8(227)   9(255)        A

     1     541 PETER Malfa                   30:42     5:16     8:34    13:59    16:48   18:40    22:53    27:42    28:58    30:12    30:42
               SUI UTOE Bellinzona                     5:16     3:18     5:25     2:49    1:52     4:13     4:49     1:16     1:14     0:30
     2     627 DETHAL Monique                31:24     5:06     8:17    12:48    15:32   19:28    23:06    27:45    29:15    30:54    31:24
               BE OMEGA                                5:06     3:11     4:31     2:44    3:56     3:38     4:39     1:30     1:39     0:30
     3     700 ASHTON Sue                    31:25     4:36     7:36    12:39    15:18   16:52    19:36    28:54    29:52    30:58    31:25
               GB JOK                                  4:36     3:00     5:03     2:39    1:34     2:44     9:18     0:58     1:06     0:27
     4     189 LEROUEIL M-Paule              31:59     5:53     9:32    14:52    17:57   20:07    23:08    28:21    29:44    31:24    31:59
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                5:53     3:39     5:20     3:05    2:10     3:01     5:13     1:23     1:40     0:35
     5     548 REHORST Hidegard              33:30     5:27     9:09    14:21    17:45   19:46    23:12    29:26    30:59    32:54    33:30
               ALL TSC -EINTRACHT Dortm                5:27     3:42     5:12     3:24    2:01     3:26     6:14     1:33     1:55     0:36
     6     489 COLE- LILY Anne               34:17     5:25    10:51    15:57    18:44   21:03    23:59    30:59    32:06    33:43    34:17
               BE TROL                                 5:25     5:26     5:06     2:47    2:19     2:56     7:00     1:07     1:37     0:34
     7     226 MOULIN Patricia               36:53     5:01     8:08    14:04    16:52   18:21    20:56    33:33    34:46    36:20    36:53
               7701IF EIS Fontainebleau                5:01     3:07     5:56     2:48    1:29     2:35    12:37     1:13     1:34     0:33
     8     316 GUIGUET Antoinette            37:41     5:37     9:23    17:04    19:52   21:31    25:16    33:59    35:15    37:08    37:41
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                5:37     3:46     7:41     2:48    1:39     3:45     8:43     1:16     1:53     0:33
     9     264 LEMBEZAT Christine            48:20     6:19    22:38    27:47    30:45   32:55    36:24    43:41    45:08    47:49    48:20
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         6:19    16:19     5:09     2:58    2:10     3:29     7:17     1:27     2:41     0:31
    10     410 FREDERIQUE Maria              48:54     6:41    10:54    22:52    26:47   28:43    32:11    45:02    46:32    48:14    48:54
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                6:41     4:13    11:58     3:55    1:56     3:28    12:51     1:30     1:42     0:40
    11     412 BOURLAND Martine              49:11     6:48    11:27    17:36    24:07   26:27    30:54    43:28    45:25    48:30    49:11
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                6:48     4:39     6:09     6:31    2:20     4:27    12:34     1:57     3:05     0:41
    12     460 ROUX Annie                    51:49     8:02    12:43    21:33    25:16   28:16    32:21    47:13    49:13    51:07    51:49
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                8:02     4:41     8:50     3:43    3:00     4:05    14:52     2:00     1:54     0:42
    13     598 PRIBUL Sally                  53:21     7:50    13:17    20:10    24:21   27:16    31:48    47:50    49:46    52:33    53:21
               RU CHIG                                 7:50     5:27     6:53     4:11    2:55     4:32    16:02     1:56     2:47     0:48
    14     105 PERSEGOUT Josiane             53:35    16:27    20:58    33:04    37:01   40:00    43:48    49:48    51:17    52:55    53:35
               3318AQ ASM Martignas                   16:27     4:31    12:06     3:57    2:59     3:48     6:00     1:29     1:38     0:40
    15     625 POCIELLO Christine            53:38     8:22    15:29    26:34    31:08   35:01    40:35    49:03    50:26    53:01    53:38
               3408LR MSO - Montpellier                8:22     7:07    11:05     4:34    3:53     5:34     8:28     1:23     2:35     0:37
    16     466 CALANDOT Michelle             54:15     6:08    13:01    20:59    24:59   30:40    33:58    49:01    51:51    53:34    54:15
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                6:08     6:53     7:58     4:00    5:41     3:18    15:03     2:50     1:43     0:41
    17     209 SALIS M-Ange                  58:06     8:31    13:38    21:13    25:38   34:49    39:44    49:47    51:33    57:27    58:06
               7716IF Balise 77                        8:31     5:07     7:35     4:25    9:11     4:55    10:03     1:46     5:54     0:39
    18     407 TEILLET Sylvaine            1:02:48     8:38    25:19    31:55    35:20   37:36    40:59    58:56  1:00:10  1:02:17  1:02:48
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                8:38    16:41     6:36     3:25    2:16     3:23    17:57     1:14     2:07     0:31
    19     600 PETT Jacky                  1:07:17     9:34    16:11    30:15    35:08   40:27    45:24    59:29  1:02:06  1:05:54  1:07:17
               RU CHIG                                 9:34     6:37    14:04     4:53    5:19     4:57    14:05     2:37     3:48     1:23
    20     788 SECK Sylvette               1:08:33     7:00    11:57    38:23    42:18   44:55    49:55  1:01:49  1:04:08  1:07:56  1:08:33
               8202MP MOLO Montauban Lo                7:00     4:57    26:26     3:55    2:37     5:00    11:54     2:19     3:48     0:37
    21     731 DESRUMAUX Brigitte          1:19:12    25:31    34:21    44:51    50:23   54:26  1:00:13  1:13:27  1:15:29  1:18:24  1:19:12
               5906NO VALMO Vileneuve d               25:31     8:50    10:30     5:32    4:03     5:47    13:14     2:02     2:55     0:48
    22     184 AVIRON Marie-Thérèse        1:40:33    11:28    24:48    34:49    40:46   44:03    50:14     0.00  1:37:34  1:39:48  1:40:33
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma               11:28    13:20    10:01     5:57    3:17     6:11             47:20     2:14     0:45



H55  (30)                            4.0 km  100 m   9 P                           
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(46)   4(196)  5(198)   6(202)   7(208)   8(228)   9(255)        A

     1     465 CALANDOT J-Pierre             28:21     3:25     5:11     8:48    12:13 1:17:09    19:02    22:39    27:21    27:50    28:21
               1403BN Orientation Caenn                3:25     1:46     3:37     3:25 1:04:56              3:37     4:42     0:29     0:31
     2     870 FINLAY Raymond                28:26     3:29     5:12     8:42    12:23 1:17:31    19:37    23:03    27:33    27:59    28:26
               GB FERMO                                3:29     1:43     3:30     3:41 1:05:08              3:26     4:30     0:26     0:27
     3     311 FLAMENT Hervé                 29:40     3:10     5:59     9:09    12:34 1:17:38    21:34    24:47    28:47    29:13    29:40
               4504CE ASCO Orléans                     3:10     2:49     3:10     3:25 1:05:04              3:13     4:00     0:26     0:27
     4     806 PERICHON Bernard              31:34     3:13     4:34     7:57    13:57 1:19:18    21:13    25:04    30:31    31:03    31:34
               7707IF OPA Montigny                     3:13     1:21     3:23     6:00 1:05:21              3:51     5:27     0:32     0:31
     5     597 PRIBUL Tim                    31:47     4:03     6:08    10:20    14:01 1:19:05    20:50    25:43    30:44    31:15    31:47
               RU CHIG                                 4:03     2:05     4:12     3:41 1:05:04              4:53     5:01     0:31     0:32
     6     646 AMSLER Max                    31:57     3:12     4:55     8:37    15:09 1:20:08    22:01    25:20    31:09    31:34    31:57
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  3:12     1:43     3:42     6:32 1:04:59              3:19     5:49     0:25     0:23
     7     603 GUILLAUME Peter               32:25     3:37     5:16     9:03    12:42 1:17:57    20:05    26:56    31:31    31:57    32:25
               GB SYOD OK                              3:37     1:39     3:47     3:39 1:05:15              6:51     4:35     0:26     0:28
     8     501 DE NEYER Walter               34:02     4:03     6:17    10:30    14:46 1:19:56    22:47    27:55    33:06    33:38    34:02
               BE ASUB                                 4:03     2:14     4:13     4:16 1:05:10              5:08     5:11     0:32     0:24
     9     399 ALLANCON Michel               34:07     4:24     6:41    10:56    16:45 1:21:51    24:28    28:14    33:06    33:36    34:07
               2906BR Brest Orientation                4:24     2:17     4:15     5:49 1:05:06              3:46     4:52     0:30     0:31
    10     525 BUCHER Juerg                  34:11     3:56     5:39    11:26    15:29 1:20:57    23:06    27:00    32:59    33:37    34:11
               SUI OLG Bern                            3:56     1:43     5:47     4:03 1:05:28              3:54     5:59     0:38     0:34
    11     575 OWEN Barry                    34:17     3:31     5:02     8:56    12:39 1:17:35    21:33    25:09    31:51    33:46    34:17
               RU INTERLOPERS                          3:31     1:31     3:54     3:43 1:04:56              3:36     6:42     1:55     0:31
    12     800 LEMARCHAND Philippe           34:42     3:15     5:01    12:21    15:36 1:20:47    25:52    29:28    33:43    34:12    34:42
               7509IF Paris Orientsport                3:15     1:46     7:20     3:15 1:05:11              3:36     4:15     0:29     0:30
    13     631 SCUVEE Robert                 36:53     4:23     6:22    10:45    15:19 1:21:13    23:55    28:13    35:30    36:20    36:53
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           4:23     1:59     4:23     4:34 1:05:54              4:18     7:17     0:50     0:33
    14     615      5:41     7:58    12:56    17:37 1:23:23    26:56    31:42    37:06    37:42    38:19
               GB Manchester & District                5:41     2:17     4:58     4:41 1:05:46              4:46     5:24     0:36     0:37
    18     408 TEILLET Patrice               38:20     3:58     7:55    13:41    19:07 1:25:04    27:11    30:52    37:17    37:46    38:20
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                3:58     3:57     5:46     5:26 1:05:57              3:41     6:25     0:29     0:34
    19     486 DESMET Eddie                  38:57     3:36     5:02     8:39    14:53 1:20:07    29:30    32:59    37:54    38:28    38:57
               BE TROL                                 3:36     1:26     3:37     6:14 1:05:14              3:29     4:55     0:34     0:29
    20     648 ZAUGG Hannes                  39:30     5:31     7:54    13:06    17:44 1:23:34    26:48    31:46    38:25    39:01    39:30
               SUI OLG Welsikon/Davos                  5:31     2:23     5:12     4:38 1:05:50              4:58     6:39     0:36     0:29
    21     436 KIEFFER J-Paul                39:46     5:29     8:01    13:11    17:58 1:23:15    26:28    31:26    38:44    39:17    39:46
               2101BO ABCO AS Bourguign                5:29     2:32     5:10     4:47 1:05:17              4:58     7:18     0:33     0:29
    22     171 NATALI Pierre                 41:57     4:25     6:42    11:57    16:36 1:22:32    25:49    35:27    40:56    41:29    41:57
               8105MP BOA Balise Orient                4:25     2:17     5:15     4:39 1:05:56              9:38     5:29     0:33     0:28
    23     511 MATTART Yves                  42:03     3:59     5:40     9:52    13:54 1:19:05    30:26    36:05    41:02    41:31    42:03            22:52
                       4:54     2:14     9:10     4:27 1:05:19              4:41     4:41     0:28     0:22
    27     786 RENARD Guy                    58:32     5:02     7:29    12:26    18:08 1:24:39    44:53    50:18    56:57    57:52    58:32            34:56
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    5:02     2:27     4:57     5:42 1:06:31              5:25     6:39     0:55     0:40             *200
    28     155 CLAVAL Jean-Claude          1:12:09     7:50    11:55    19:06    25:50 1:32:30    52:57    59:40  1:10:28  1:11:33  1:12:09            42:59
               9105IF COLE CO Loisir Et                7:50     4:05     7:11     6:44 1:06:40              6:43    10:48     1:05     0:36             *200
    29     268 LEMBEZAT Christian          1:19:10     8:33    10:43    20:13    35:40 1:41:42    45:45    57:58  1:17:18  1:18:05  1:19:10
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         8:33     2:10     9:30    15:27 1:06:02             12:13    19:20     0:47     1:05
    30     478 MARCHIVE Alain              1:40:26    14:08    16:27    23:26    32:36 1:38:19  1:15:21  1:23:56  1:38:48  1:39:44  1:40:26
               1601PC CCO Feuillade                   14:08     2:19     6:59     9:10 1:05:43              8:35    14:52     0:56     0:42



D55  (16)                            3.1 km  70 m   9 P                            
                                                      1(52)    2(47)    3(77)   4(202)  5(204)   6(208)   7(226)   8(227)   9(255)        A

     1     658 HOLT Judith                   28:07     4:45     7:56    12:54    15:41   17:18    19:58    22:00    26:04    27:32    28:07
               RU Leicesteshire Orient.                4:45     3:11     4:58     2:47    1:37     2:40     2:02     4:04     1:28     0:35
     2     150 DIEUDONNE Madeleine           32:50     6:08    10:08    15:20    18:41   20:32    23:47    26:00    30:19    32:09    32:50
               9307IF CCS Livry -Gargan                6:08     4:00     5:12     3:21    1:51     3:15     2:13     4:19     1:50     0:41
     3     252 ROBERT Martine                35:34     5:24     9:19    14:00    17:15   21:09    24:37    31:54    33:04    34:58    35:34
               7004FC VHSO Vesoul Haute                5:24     3:55     4:41     3:15    3:54     3:28     7:17     1:10     1:54     0:36
     4     872 FINLAY Teresa                 37:00     5:51     9:42    15:49    19:13   21:44    25:01    33:43    34:49    36:30    37:00
               GB FERMO                                5:51     3:51     6:07     3:24    2:31     3:17     8:42     1:06     1:41     0:30
     5     590 KEELING Margaret              37:53     5:55     9:58    14:54    21:27   23:21    28:22    31:00    34:55    37:15    37:53
               RU Leicester Orienteers                 5:55     4:03     4:56     6:33    1:54     5:01     2:38     3:55     2:20     0:38
     6     555 HODGSON Alison                39:59     6:06    10:28    16:45    20:55   23:50    27:58    34:33    36:22    39:14    39:59
               GB CLOK                                 6:06     4:22     6:17     4:10    2:55     4:08     6:35     1:49     2:52     0:45
     7     616 PINKER Maria                  41:04     8:49    13:12    19:20    23:04   25:58    30:12    36:21    37:52    40:07    41:04
               RU CORK O Irlande                       8:49     4:23     6:08     3:44    2:54     4:14     6:09     1:31     2:15     0:57
     8     712 HOFER Elsbeth                 41:13     5:50     9:32    14:44    17:54   20:01    23:25    31:00    38:44    40:32    41:13
               SUI SPOBO                               5:50     3:42     5:12     3:10    2:07     3:24     7:35     7:44     1:48     0:41
     9     259 FRANTZ Françoise              42:06    10:15    14:25    19:38    23:24   25:14    30:27    38:07    39:29    41:24    42:06
               2904BR Coatarmor 29                    10:15     4:10     5:13     3:46    1:50     5:13     7:40     1:22     1:55     0:42
    10     710 EGGLI Margrit                 43:04     7:45    11:16    16:31    19:42   21:50    25:40    32:00    40:36    42:27    43:04
               SUI Fuersten OK Ettingen                7:45     3:31     5:15     3:11    2:08     3:50     6:20     8:36     1:51     0:37
    11     632 SCUVEE- MOREAU Jacquelin      43:47     7:34    12:47    19:58    23:52   27:16    31:41    38:36    40:33    43:02    43:47
               BE C.O. LIEGE                           7:34     5:13     7:11     3:54    3:24     4:25     6:55     1:57     2:29     0:45
    12     588 FORD Diane                    45:01     7:29    13:23    22:06    26:33   29:22    33:47    40:26    42:09    44:18    45:01
               RU Leicester Orienteers                 7:29     5:54     8:43     4:27    2:49     4:25     6:39     1:43     2:09     0:43
    13     437 KIEFFER Mireille              55:16    22:03    26:55    33:43    37:55   40:37    44:28    50:43    52:26    54:33    55:16
               2101BO ABCO AS Bourguign               22:03     4:52     6:48     4:12    2:42     3:51     6:15     1:43     2:07     0:43
    14     674 SEAMAN Beryl                  57:38    12:33    17:15    23:53    27:42   42:20    46:08    52:32    54:32    56:46    57:38
               RU LOCSY                               12:33     4:42     6:38     3:49   14:38     3:48     6:24     2:00     2:14     0:52
    15     170 NATALI Annie                1:00:42     9:18    13:52    20:20    24:43   28:27    33:12    56:32    57:49    59:56  1:00:42
               8105MP BOA Balise Orient                9:18     4:34     6:28     4:23    3:44     4:45    23:20     1:17     2:07     0:46
    16     398 ALLANCON Claudine           1:19:44    16:20    24:57    36:14    42:00   52:28    57:25  1:12:41  1:14:36  1:18:31  1:19:44
               2906BR Brest Orientation               16:20     8:37    11:17     5:46   10:28     4:57    15:16     1:55     3:55     1:13



H60  (32)                            3.5 km  60 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(48)   2(196)   3(197)   4(202)  5(206)   6(208)   7(227)   8(255)        A

     1     711 HUBER Kurt                    23:43     4:23     9:16    11:15    13:59   16:36    18:37    22:08    23:17    23:43
               SUI SPOBO                               4:23     4:53     1:59     2:44    2:37     2:01     3:31     1:09     0:26
     2     689 PYRAH Ian                     26:08     4:36     9:28    12:26    15:39   18:32    20:38    24:26    25:37    26:08
               RU ESOC Edinburgh                       4:36     4:52     2:58     3:13    2:53     2:06     3:48     1:11     0:31
     3     317 GUIGUET Michel                26:09     5:11     9:38    11:25    14:32   18:08    20:06    24:36    25:40    26:09
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                5:11     4:27     1:47     3:07    3:36     1:58     4:30     1:04     0:29
     4     468 BARBIER Yves                  26:21     4:57     9:32    11:44    15:01   17:37    20:46    24:39    25:52    26:21
               1705PC ASTCO Ass. Trembl                4:57     4:35     2:12     3:17    2:36     3:09     3:53     1:13     0:29
     5     666 EDELSTEN Tom                  26:31     5:09    10:17    12:17    15:40   18:36    20:55    24:52    26:00    26:31
               RU Chigwell OC                          5:09     5:08     2:00     3:23    2:56     2:19     3:57     1:08     0:31
     6     587 FORD Simon                    27:22     4:36     9:38    11:42    15:02   18:02    20:01    25:32    26:57    27:22
               RU Leicester Orienteers                 4:36     5:02     2:04     3:20    3:00     1:59     5:31     1:25     0:25
     7     709 EGGLI Roland                  27:30     4:57    10:26    12:46    16:16   19:27    21:46    25:47    27:02    27:30
               SUI Fuersten OK Ettingen                4:57     5:29     2:20     3:30    3:11     2:19     4:01     1:15     0:28
     8     594 PEARCE John                   28:13     5:06    10:25    12:20    15:43   18:51    22:27    26:27    27:37    28:13
               RU CHIG                                 5:06     5:19     1:55     3:23    3:08     3:36     4:00     1:10     0:36
     9     425 EVEN Gaby                     28:44     4:42     9:52    12:03    15:04   17:41    20:37    27:10    28:17    28:44
               2201BR Club Orientation                 4:42     5:10     2:11     3:01    2:37     2:56     6:33     1:07     0:27
    10     681 WILLIAMS John                 28:56     5:55    11:40    14:01    17:10   19:53    22:49    26:43    28:25    28:56
               RU SPLOT                                5:55     5:45     2:21     3:09    2:43     2:56     3:54     1:42     0:31
    11     379 SERINET Michel                29:07     5:19    11:44    14:13    17:41   20:36    22:59    27:20    28:39    29:07
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                5:19     6:25     2:29     3:28    2:55     2:23     4:21     1:19     0:28
    12     713 AAGAARD Per                   29:16     5:41    11:32    13:54    17:17   20:26    23:10    27:25    28:48    29:16
               NOR Heming/Njard                        5:41     5:51     2:22     3:23    3:09     2:44     4:15     1:23     0:28
    13     405 BLASCO Serge                  30:31     6:11    12:06    14:29    18:22   21:18    24:23    28:40    30:00    30:31
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                6:11     5:55     2:23     3:53    2:56     3:05     4:17     1:20     0:31
    14     250 ANTOINE Régis                 30:40     5:14    11:07    13:23    17:17   20:45    23:43    28:22    30:03    30:40
               7108BO CCMM CO Montceau                 5:14     5:53     2:16     3:54    3:28     2:58     4:39     1:41     0:37
    15     402 LEGUEN Joseph                 31:32     6:40    12:56    15:36    19:20   22:37    25:20    29:55    31:02    31:32
               2205BR Saint-Brieuc Athl                6:40     6:16     2:40     3:44    3:17     2:43     4:35     1:07     0:30
    16     777 KETTUNEN Seppo                31:59     5:40    14:26    16:47    20:15   23:21    26:09    30:06    31:27    31:59
               FIN RASTI-JYRY                          5:40     8:46     2:21     3:28    3:06     2:48     3:57     1:21     0:32
    17     469 BAUDRY Jean-Claude            32:17     5:20    12:17    14:53    19:24   22:33    25:04    29:58    31:41    32:17
               1705PC ASTCO Ass. Trembl                5:20     6:57     2:36     4:31    3:09     2:31     4:54     1:43     0:36
    18     702 LAFFORGUE J-Michel            33:04     5:27    15:34    18:05    21:27   24:47    26:57    31:11    32:36    33:04
               3203MP FLOC - Fleurance                 5:27    10:07     2:31     3:22    3:20     2:10     4:14     1:25     0:28
    19     591 MOULDING Roger                35:34     5:01    15:17    17:52    21:12   24:25    26:55    33:39    35:02    35:34
               GB HAPPY HERTS                          5:01    10:16     2:35     3:20    3:13     2:30     6:44     1:23     0:32
    20     251 ROBERT Christian              36:03    12:55    18:38    21:02    24:42   27:42    30:39    34:27    35:33    36:03
               7004FC VHSO Vesoul Haute               12:55     5:43     2:24     3:40    3:00     2:57     3:48     1:06     0:30
    21     500 VAN BRUGGEN Mark              37:01     5:40    11:51    14:57    19:17   25:10    27:42    35:10    36:31    37:01
               BE TROL                                 5:40     6:11     3:06     4:20    5:53     2:32     7:28     1:21     0:30
    22     547 KEDDY Karl                    37:21     6:16    14:32    17:02    20:49   24:40    28:26    35:26    36:43    37:21
               ALL TSC -EINTRACHT Dortm                6:16     8:16     2:30     3:47    3:51     3:46     7:00     1:17     0:38
    23     148 LEFRANCOIS Gérard             41:07     7:08    19:22    22:07    27:09   30:55    34:02    38:57    40:29    41:07
               9502IF Athletic Club de                 7:08    12:14     2:45     5:02    3:46     3:07     4:55     1:32     0:38
    24     747 SPACCA Cesare                 44:55     5:44    12:30    16:12    22:04   35:13    38:52    42:53    44:21    44:55
               ITA CUS Torino                          5:44     6:46     3:42     5:52   13:09     3:39     4:01     1:28     0:34
    25     151 DIEUDONNE Roland              46:52     6:57    14:55    18:01    22:47   27:26    30:37    44:15    46:11    46:52
               9307IF CCS Livry -Gargan                6:57     7:58     3:06     4:46    4:39     3:11    13:38     1:56     0:41
    26     556 HODGSON Bill                  47:54     8:58    18:50    22:58    28:45   33:43    37:53    45:00    47:05    47:54
               GB CLOK                                 8:58     9:52     4:08     5:47    4:58     4:10     7:07     2:05     0:49
    27     589 KEELING Roger                 50:01     9:45    20:30    24:15    30:28   36:52    40:18    46:36    49:25    50:01
               RU Leicester Orienteers                 9:45    10:45     3:45     6:13    6:24     3:26     6:18     2:49     0:36
    28     661 FORREST Neil                  55:52     7:03    18:24    25:23    30:03   43:27    47:06    52:20    55:13    55:52
               RU Leicesteshire Orient.                7:03    11:21     6:59     4:40   13:24     3:39     5:14     2:53     0:39
    29     789 SECK Gérard                   55:54    16:50    25:51    29:13    34:23   40:01    46:02    53:11    55:13    55:54
               8202MP MOLO Montauban Lo               16:50     9:01     3:22     5:10    5:38     6:01     7:09     2:02     0:41
    30     659 COOKE John                    58:31     7:25    15:35    19:07    39:13   46:03    49:22    55:43    57:59    58:31
               RU Leicesteshire Orient.                7:25     8:10     3:32    20:06    6:50     3:19     6:21     2:16     0:32
    31     662 NOOT Ivor                   1:00:33     7:34    19:57    23:43    31:44   37:11    41:33    50:01    59:22  1:00:33
               RU East Pennine OC                      7:34    12:23     3:46     8:01    5:27     4:22     8:28     9:21     1:11
    32     230 TURPIN Gilbert              1:02:27     9:50    22:21    31:33    37:31   43:38    50:12    58:51  1:01:45  1:02:27
               7707IF OPA Montigny                     9:50    12:31     9:12     5:58    6:07     6:34     8:39     2:54     0:42



D60  (15)                            3.0 km  50 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(46)   2(196)   3(197)   4(203)  5(204)   6(208)    7(42)   8(255)        A

     1     595 PEARCE Carol                  31:36     4:47     8:58    11:22    20:47   22:34    25:19    29:22    31:03    31:36
               RU CHIG                                 4:47     4:11     2:24     9:25    1:47     2:45     4:03     1:41     0:33
     2     406 BLASCO Nicole                 31:46     6:45    11:14    13:51    19:56   21:27    24:20    29:12    31:12    31:46
               2406AQ CACC Cherveix-Cub                6:45     4:29     2:37     6:05    1:31     2:53     4:52     2:00     0:34
     3     778 OHRAMAA Tuula                 34:42     5:30    10:30    13:52    21:11   23:05    26:30    31:30    33:59    34:42
                COCAULT Yvonne                44:25    10:27    19:49    23:39    30:42   33:18    36:38    41:23    43:46    44:25
               5604BR CO Lorientais                   10:27     9:22     3:50     7:03    2:36     3:20     4:45     2:23     0:39
     8     663 NOOT Paulette                 45:17     8:10    15:49    20:08    29:56   32:48    36:41    41:53    44:28    45:17
               RU East Pennine OC                      8:10     7:39     4:19     9:48    2:52     3:53     5:12     2:35     0:49
     9     642 EVANS Carol                   45:37     7:25    13:35    17:14    25:32   28:13    31:54    41:16    44:54    45:37
               RU DEE TROGGS                           7:25     6:10     3:39     8:18    2:41     3:41     9:22     3:38     0:43
    10     310 PRONO Heria                   52:27     7:36    14:48    18:30    38:56   40:56    44:45    49:41    51:51    52:27
            404 ULDARIC Jacqueline               pm    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----  1:05:46  1:06:37            34:01
               2205BR Saint-Brieuc Athl                                                                           1:05:46     0:51              *48
           115 PARZYCH Irène                    pm    31:06    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----  1:17:41
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                31:06                                                                  46:35



H65  (15)                            3.5 km  60 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(48)   2(196)   3(197)   4(202)  5(206)   6(208)   7(227)   8(255)        A

     1     320 SINIBALDI Marc                28:27     4:56    11:20    13:59    17:15   20:33    22:54    26:49    27:55    28:27
               3801RA Dauphiné Orientat                4:56     6:24     2:39     3:16    3:18     2:21     3:55     1:06     0:32
     2     542 TETTAMANTI Fausto             29:02     4:47    10:16    12:13    15:15   18:02    23:43    27:23    28:32    29:02
               SUI UTOE Bellinzona                     4:47     5:29     1:57     3:02    2:47     5:41     3:40     1:09     0:30
     3     537 GIELDANOWSKI Siegfried        33:46     4:56    12:20    14:41    18:45   21:34    25:52    31:19    33:19    33:46
               SUI OLV Langenthal                      4:56     7:24     2:21     4:04    2:49     4:18     5:27     2:00     0:27
     4     579 MARTINDALE Franck             34:07     5:30    11:44    15:02    18:46   23:31    26:47    31:43    33:36    34:07
               GB London Orienteering C                5:30     6:14     3:18     3:44    4:45     3:16     4:56     1:53     0:31
     5     641 EVANS John                    35:58     5:09    12:18    16:35    20:05   23:11    26:25    32:05    35:34    35:58
               RU DEE TROGGS                           5:09     7:09     4:17     3:30    3:06     3:14     5:40     3:29     0:24
     6     479 DOMENICI Jean-Claude          40:33     8:30    21:16    24:16    28:06   31:34    34:16    38:31    39:49    40:33
               1601PC CCO Feuillade                    8:30    12:46     3:00     3:50    3:28     2:42     4:15     1:18     0:44
     7     714 BENJAMINSEN Thor              42:34     5:58    14:03    16:52    21:09   29:53    33:55    40:00    41:49    42:34
               NOR Heming/Njard                        5:58     8:05     2:49     4:17    8:44     4:02     6:05     1:49     0:45
     8     493 BOSCH Fons                    43:31     5:42    16:05    18:49    22:39   32:32    35:09    41:35    43:01    43:31
               BE TROL                                 5:42    10:23     2:44     3:50    9:53     2:37     6:26     1:26     0:30
     9     357 RICKARD Michaël               47:52     7:35    20:02    24:25    28:12   36:32    40:15    45:01    47:25    47:52
               3308AQ SAGC S.A. Gazinet                7:35    12:27     4:23     3:47    8:20     3:43     4:46     2:24     0:27
    10     563 WILSON Bernard                48:03     7:26    18:17    21:37    26:56   32:53    36:56    45:09    47:20    48:03
               GB Saxons Orienteering C                7:26    10:51     3:20     5:19    5:57     4:03     8:13     2:11     0:43
    11     692 WAINWRIGHT Ian                49:28     5:39    21:43    24:50    28:29   34:26    38:03    46:26    48:55    49:28
               RU SYO South Yorkshire                  5:39    16:04     3:07     3:39    5:57     3:37     8:23     2:29     0:33
    12     559 HARDY Mike                    52:35     6:26    19:58    32:32    36:49   40:03    43:31    50:15    52:01    52:35
               GB CLOK                                 6:26    13:32    12:34     4:17    3:14     3:28     6:44     1:46     0:34
    13     553 ROBB ROBERT Ian               53:50    11:29    30:43    33:08    38:18   42:48    46:30    51:30    53:19    53:50
               GB CLOK                                11:29    19:14     2:25     5:10    4:30     3:42     5:00     1:49     0:31
    14     640 EDWARDS Peter               1:06:15    33:35    46:21    49:00    52:51   56:58  1:00:18  1:04:28  1:05:44  1:06:15
               RU DEE TROGGS                          33:35    12:46     2:39     3:51    4:07     3:20     4:10     1:16     0:31
    15     434 BROSSAUD Gabriel            1:08:25    12:06    27:00    31:49    38:49   45:40    50:21  1:03:10  1:07:06  1:08:25
               2101BO ABCO AS Bourguign               12:06    14:54     4:49     7:00    6:51     4:41    12:49     3:56     1:19



D65  (8)                             3.0 km  50 m   8 P                            
                                                      1(46)   2(196)   3(197)   4(203)  5(204)   6(208)    7(42)   8(255)        A

     1     561 CRAWFORD Veronica             36:14     5:17    10:23    14:03    20:30   22:35    26:44    32:44    35:33    36:14
               GB Wimborns Orienteers                  5:17     5:06     3:40     6:27    2:05     4:09     6:00     2:49     0:41
     2     538 GIEDANOWSKI Heidrun           46:46     6:50    13:11    16:44    25:07   29:06    34:10    43:28    46:05    46:46
               SUI OLV Langenthal                      6:50     6:21     3:33     8:23    3:59     5:04     9:18     2:37     0:41
     3     560 HARDY Gill                    47:43     7:18    13:50    20:41    27:53   30:09    34:07    44:24    47:10    47:43
               GB CLOK                                 7:18     6:32     6:51     7:12    2:16     3:58    10:17     2:46     0:33
     4     536 KELLER Esther                 48:44     8:03    14:40    18:34    27:14   31:02    36:22    45:38    47:56    48:44
               SUI OLG Bern                            8:03     6:37     3:54     8:40    3:48     5:20     9:16     2:18     0:48
     5     691 WAINWRIGHT Margaret           55:14    11:24    19:54    33:22    41:05   43:21    46:56    51:59    54:30    55:14
               RU SYO South Yorkshire                 11:24     8:30    13:28     7:43    2:16     3:35     5:03     2:31     0:44
     6     787 ANTOINE Jacqueline          1:24:13    15:26    28:00    33:53    53:05   58:27  1:04:21  1:18:49  1:23:05  1:24:13
               7108BO CCMM CO Montceau                15:26    12:34     5:53    19:12    5:22     5:54    14:28     4:16     1:08
     7     435 FERRARIS Simone             1:30:44    12:04    30:37    37:35    56:59 1:00:18  1:06:49  1:20:26  1:29:11  1:30:44
               2101BO ABCO AS Bourguign               12:04    18:33     6:58    19:24    3:19     6:31    13:37     8:45     1:33
     8     564 WILSON Janet                1:33:55    20:53    32:25    40:43  1:00:32 1:07:03  1:13:58  1:26:01  1:32:43  1:33:55          1:32:46
               GB Saxons Orienteering C               20:53    11:32     8:18    19:49    6:31     6:55    12:03     6:42     1:12             *255



Jalonné  (35)                        2.6 km  30 m   7 P                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(36)    4(38)   5(39)    6(43)   7(255)        A

     1     223 ESTIVAL Thierry               11:27     0:39     1:26     5:00     6:32    8:19    10:02    10:56    11:27
               7709IF US Melun                         0:39     0:47 NILSEN Katherine              14:10     0:34     1:21     6:28     8:13   10:22    12:36    13:33    14:10              3:59
               RU Merseyside OC                        0:34     0:47     5:07     1:45    2:09     2:14     0:57     0:37              *104
     6     256 FALGA Béatrice                14:25     0:43     1:50     6:24     8:10   10:16    12:30    13:45    14:25
               6911RA CSMRP Rilleux la                 0:43     1:07     4:34     1:46    2:06     2:14     1:15     0:40
     7     382 SERINET Paul                  15:12     0:49     2:17     6:50     9:21   11:43    13:36    14:42    15:12              5:06
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                0:49     1:28     4:33     2:31    2:22     1:53     1:06     0:30              *104
     8     531 KOBEL Eva-Maria               15:27     0:43     1:57     6:39     8:34   10:44    13:39    14:56    15:27              4:39
               SUI OLG Bern                            0:43     1:14     4:42     1:55    2:10     2:55     1:17     0:31              *104
     9     127 PASCAL Marie                  16:11     0:48     2:05     7:22     9:47   11:56    14:07    15:25    16:11
               3319AQ SMOG Saint-Médard                0:48     1:17     5:17     2:25    2:09     2:11     1:18     0:46
    10     423 LORTOLARY Valentin            16:15     0:53     2:15     7:10     9:08   12:00    14:36    15:41    16:15
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                0:53     1:22     4:55     1:58    2:52     2:36     1:05     0:34
    11     366 BEAUVIR Maëlle                16:21     0:50     4:16     9:00    10:37   12:30    14:57    15:45    16:21              7:26
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                0:50     3:26     4:44     1:37    1:53     2:27     0:48     0:36              *104
    12     146 JOUBERT Floryan               17:48     1:29     2:39     8:01    10:20   12:49    15:44    17:20    17:48
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 1:29     1:10     5:22     2:19    2:29     2:55     1:36     0:28
    13     336 LANGEARD Victoria             17:57     1:07     2:34     8:05    10:03   12:39    15:33    17:20    17:57              5:58
               3105MP TOAC Toulouse Oly                1:07     1:27     5:31     1:58    2:36     2:54     1:47     0:37              *104
    14     367 BEAUVIR Marion                19:03     0:56     2:32     8:21    10:48   14:02    17:27    18:29    19:03              6:09
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                0:56     1:36     5:49     2:27    3:14     3:25     1:02     0:34              *104
    15     513 NIGGLI Natalja                19:09     0:55     2:17     8:29    11:07   13:42    16:42    18:13    19:09
               SUI SAJTCHIKI                           0:55     1:22     6:12     2:38    2:35     3:00     1:31     0:56
    16     297 ANDRIAMORAZAFIHANTA Niri      19:21     0:54     2:16    10:47    12:32   15:07    17:27    18:46    19:21              5:07
               5402LO SCAPA Nancy                      0:54     1:22     8:31     1:45    2:35     2:20     1:19     0:35              *104
    17     266 LEMBEZAT Maeva                19:32     1:10     2:39     8:36    11:08   14:01    17:27    18:48    19:32              6:15
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         1:10     1:29     5:57     2:32    2:53     3:26     1:21     0:44              *104
    18     372 BLAISE Johan                  21:20     0:51     1:50     9:08    10:49   15:28    19:42    20:45    21:20
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                0:51     0:59     7:18     1:41    4:39     4:14     1:03     0:35
    19     568 GIDDIS Andrew                 21:28     1:05     2:34     8:35    11:55   15:28    18:43    20:47    21:28              6:23
               GB DELAMERE O.C.                        1:05     1:29     6:01     3:20    3:33     3:15     2:04     0:41              *104
    20     400 LEMBEZAT Matthieu             22:20     1:09     2:36     9:57    12:53   15:46    19:56    21:31    22:20              6:53
               6408AQ COOL Pau                         1:09     1:27     7:21     2:56    2:53     4:10     1:35     0:49              *104
    21     278 CONIEL Laura                  22:43     0:47     2:11     9:02    11:21   14:28    19:00    20:38    22:43
               5604BR CO Lorientais                    0:47     1:24     6:51     2:19    3:07     4:32     1:38     2:05
    22     373 BLAISE Mael                   22:44     0:44     1:51     9:28    11:46   15:00    20:39    22:07    22:44
               3502BR CRCO Club Rennais                0:44     1:07     7:37     2:18    3:14     5:39     1:28     0:37
    23     960 EVRARD Marion                 22:48     0:57     2:38    11:39    14:13   17:04    20:18    22:07    22:48              7:36
               5907NO TAD Tous Azimut D                0:57     1:41     9:01     2:34    2:51     3:14     1:49     0:41              *104
    24     823 PEDLEY Alasdair               23:16     1:00     2:50    10:22    12:49   17:59    21:10    22:45    23:16              8:21
               RU East Pennine OC                      1:00     1:50     7:32     2:27    5:10     3:11     1:35     0:31              *104
    25     459 ELIAS Pauline                 23:23     2:15     6:12    14:26    16:15   18:29    21:31    22:47    23:23             12:37
               1307PR ACA Athlétique Cl                2:15     3:57     8:14     1:49    2:14     3:02     1:16     0:36              *104
    26     248 BERTHIER Quentin              23:54     1:31     3:07    14:29    17:43   20:11    22:14    23:09    23:54              7:33
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                1:31     1:36    11:22     3:14    2:28     2:03     0:55     0:45              *104
    27     121 DASVINAY Clémence             25:30     1:07     2:04     9:10    12:39   15:55    23:32    24:45    25:30              6:41
               4010AQ BONO Biscarrosse                 1:07     0:57     7:06     3:29    3:16     7:37     1:13     0:45              *104
    28     781 VANNIER Amie                  26:18     1:12     3:00    11:14    14:57   17:49    23:44    25:24    26:18              8:26
               7703IF C.S.L.G. Melun                   1:12     1:48     8:14     3:43    2:52     5:55     1:40     0:54              *104
    29     247 BERTHIER Mathilde             28:37     1:33     3:28    12:13    16:30   21:15    25:53    27:57    28:37              9:28
               7109BO GSO Givry Sport O                1:33     1:55     8:45     4:17    4:45     4:38     2:04     0:40              *104
    30     546 TRAENS Clélia                 30:10     0:59     2:20    14:01    16:46   24:45    28:27    29:37    30:10              7:57   12:50
               7901PC CSA CRENSOA St Ma                0:59     1:21    11:41     2:45    7:59     3:42     1:10     0:33              *104     *37
    31     417 RODRIGUEZ Lucas               33:07     1:44     3:23    16:28    19:46   24:34    29:03    32:04    33:07             12:16
               4704AQ ASCOPA Passage d'                1:44     1:39    13:05     3:18    4:48     4:29     3:01     1:03              *104
    32     962 DOUKASA Emilie                35:49     1:10     3:03    13:42    16:38   25:27    33:08    34:43    35:49             11:05
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 1:10     1:53    10:39     2:56    8:49     7:41     1:35     1:06              *104
    33     569 GIDDIS Emma                   38:15     1:07     3:10    16:47    22:05   28:09    34:53    37:25    38:15             11:38
               GB DELAMERE O.C.                        1:07     2:03    13:37     5:18    6:04     6:44     2:32     0:50              *104

           202 BOULESTREAU Elouan               pm     1:09     2:29    -----    13:36   20:26    25:06    25:43    26:14              8:41
               7807IF Guyancourt Orient                1:09     1:20             11:07    6:50     4:40     0:37     0:31              *104
           138 LAGROUE Lucas                    pm     0:39     1:51     8:19     9:42   -----    15:10    15:58    16:23
               L- J Passep'Orientation                 0:39     1:12     6:28     1:23             5:28     0:48     0:25