Interrégionale 7 ocotbre 2006dim. 08/10/2006 22:27
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl N° dép. Nom                       Temps                                                                                                                       



Hommes Seniors Long  (117)                   4.1 km  150 m   13 P                           
                                                 1(134)   2(141)   3(126)  4(108)  5(107)  6(114)   7(37)   8(119)   9(38)  10(122) 11(104)  12(102) 13(143)       A 

     1         Thomas ANTOINE            44:39     3:01     5:37     9:42   18:28   20:25   24:14   28:01    29:05   30:33    33:04   37:56    43:02   44:29   44:39 
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   3:01     2:36     4:05    8:46    1:57    3:49    3:47     1:04    1:28     2:31    4:52     5:06    1:27    0:10 
     2         J-Baptiste PUECH          48:47     3:14     5:42    10:16   20:30   22:41   26:32   32:22    33:56   36:08    38:26   44:11    47:12   48:37   48:47 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  3:14     2:28     4:34   10:14    2:11    3:51    5:50     1:34    2:12     2:18    5:45     3:01    1:25    0:10 
     3         Pascal LASSALLE           51:23     3:06     5:58    10:45   19:01   23:05   27:51   33:38    34:50   36:39    40:05   45:24    50:00   51:16   51:23 
               0103RA CSA BA 278                   3:06     2:52     4:47    8:16    4:04    4:46    5:47     1:12    1:49     3:26    5:19     4:36    1:16    0:07 
     4         Julien VIGUIER            52:07     3:14     6:41    11:51   22:00   25:09   29:58   34:33    36:00   38:24    41:58   47:11    50:17   51:58   52:07 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              3:14     3:27     5:10   10:09    3:09    4:49    4:35     1:27    2:24     3:34    5:13     3:06    1:41    0:09 
     5         David CHATELON            52:16     4:15     7:31    12:02   20:58   24:08   28:19   33:51    34:47   36:25    39:25   44:49    49:53   52:07   52:16 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    4:15     3:16     4:31    8:56    3:10    4:11    5:32     0:56    1:38     3:00    5:24     5:04    2:14    0:09 
     6         Pierre MOUGEOT            52:55     4:46     7:23    12:08   22:14   24:03   28:56   34:25    35:59   37:54    41:47   47:38    51:17   52:46   52:55 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              4:46     2:37     4:45   10:06    1:49    4:53    5:29     1:34    1:55     3:53    5:51     3:39    1:29    0:09 
     7         Vincent PICARD            53:25     2:44     5:32    10:20   23:02   25:06   28:26   32:43    34:46   38:05    41:33   48:11    51:30   53:09   53:25 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               2:44     2:48     4:48   12:42    2:04    3:20    4:17     2:03    3:19     3:28    6:38     3:19    1:39    0:16 
     8         Yannick BEAUVIR           53:27     2:48     5:46    12:00   26:03   28:20   32:21   38:08    39:09   40:48    43:27   49:07    52:13   53:20   53:27 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              2:48     2:58     6:14   14:03    2:17    4:01    5:47     1:01    1:39     2:39    5:40     3:06    1:07    0:07 
     9         Jurg NIGGLI               53:35     6:59     9:54    14:35   24:35   27:09   31:12   36:22    37:35   39:10    42:12   48:18    52:12   53:29   53:35 
               SUISSE Sajtchiki                    6:59     2:55     4:41   10:00    2:34    4:03    5:10     1:13    1:35     3:02    6:06     3:54    1:17    0:06 
    10         Cedric BARLET             54:08     3:57     6:57    11:19   20:14   23:42   27:22   34:09    35:42   37:18    42:41   48:47    52:51   54:03   54:08 
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              3:57     3:00     4:22    8:55    3:28    3:40    6:47     1:33    1:36     5:23    6:06     4:04    1:12    0:05 
    11         J-Baptiste COLOMB         54:20     3:20     6:31    10:40   24:16   26:18   31:58   37:43    38:40   40:06    42:20   48:32    52:51   54:14   54:20 
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  3:20     3:11     4:09   13:36    2:02    5:40    5:45     0:57    1:26     2:14    6:12     4:19    1:23    0:06 
    12         Laurent ASTRADE           54:27     3:03     6:25    11:00   21:22   23:35   27:33   35:16    36:33   38:34    41:34   48:37    52:27   54:16   54:27 
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              3:03     3:22     4:35   10:22    2:13    3:58    7:43     1:17    2:01     3:00    7:03     3:50    1:49    0:11 
    13         Guillaume GIACCHI         54:49     3:44     6:43    13:50   25:03   27:44   31:06   37:07    38:07   39:53    42:36   50:05    53:15   54:42   54:49 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  3:44     2:59     7:07   11:13    2:41    3:22    6:01     1:00    1:46     2:43    7:29     3:10    1:27    0:07 
    14         Nicolas CHATELAIN         57:09     3:11     6:07    12:37   24:08   26:43   35:57   40:22    41:30   43:21    46:15   51:14    55:02   56:58   57:09 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               3:11     2:56     6:30   11:31    2:35    9:14    4:25     1:08    1:51     2:54    4:59     3:48    1:56    0:11 
    15         Olivier PARIGOT           57:59     4:42    11:54    19:28   29:49   33:08   36:34   41:02    42:10   43:49    47:30   52:33    56:04   57:53   57:59 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  4:42     7:12     7:34   10:21    3:19    3:26    4:28     1:08    1:39     3:41    5:03     3:31    1:49    0:06 
    16         Valentin PALCAU           58:39     5:02     7:55    13:39   23:10   26:14   32:05   36:47    38:08   39:53    43:48   50:44    57:01   58:28   58:39 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  5:02     2:53     5:44    9:31    3:04    5:51    4:42     1:21    1:45     3:55    6:56     6:17    1:27    0:11 
    17         Remy FATOUX               59:08     6:10     9:39    14:56   23:56   27:11   31:36   37:07    38:16   40:39    43:30   50:46    57:48   59:01   59:08 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              6:10     3:29     5:17    9:00    3:15    4:25    5:31     1:09    2:23     2:51    7:16     7:02    1:13    0:07 
    18         Frederic PORTOLEAU        59:24     7:39    10:39    15:16   25:29   28:24   32:33   38:40    40:13   44:04    47:28   53:54    57:27   59:13   59:24 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 7:39     3:00     4:37   10:13    2:55    4:09    6:07     1:33    3:51     3:24    6:26     3:33    1:46    0:11 
    19         Stephane CATALON          59:45     2:42     7:01    11:04   22:33   24:35   29:53   34:30    39:08   41:01    43:42   54:59    58:17   59:38   59:45 
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   2:42     4:19     4:03   11:29    2:02    5:18    4:37     4:38    1:53     2:41   11:17     3:18    1:21    0:07 
    20         J-Gabriel DENAVE          59:50     3:41     6:53    12:08   22:50   26:49   30:58   36:34    39:50   41:40    44:29   51:56    57:56   59:42   59:50 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  3:41     3:12     5:15   10:42    3:59    4:09    5:36     3:16    1:50     2:49    7:27     6:00    1:46    0:08 
    21         Laurent VALOIS            59:59     8:10    11:07    18:27   27:18   29:55   33:41   41:00    42:14   43:45    46:25   52:42    57:59   59:48   59:59 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  8:10     2:57     7:20    8:51    2:37    3:46    7:19     1:14    1:31     2:40    6:17     5:17    1:49    0:11 
    22         J-Marc DELAUME          1:00:08     5:28     8:00    12:52   21:18   23:12   27:34   32:30    33:45   35:12    39:41   52:34    57:17   59:59 1:00:08 
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    5:28     2:32     4:52    8:26    1:54    4:22    4:56     1:15    1:27     4:29   12:53     4:43    2:42    0:09 
    23         Francois LUCAS          1:01:15     6:27     9:13    14:26   23:51   26:09   31:50   39:08    41:15   43:30    46:45   55:26    59:28 1:01:08 1:01:15 
               3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS               6:27     2:46     5:13    9:25    2:18    5:41    7:18     2:07    2:15     3:15    8:41     4:02    1:40    0:07 
    24         Loic VENON              1:01:22     4:28     8:05    17:44   28:51   31:34   36:44   42:05    43:50   45:24    47:48   53:46    59:28 1:01:13 1:01:22 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  4:28     3:37     9:39   11:07    2:43    5:10    5:21     1:45    1:34     2:24    5:58     5:42    1:45    0:09 
    25         Emmanuel ROULLAND       1:01:31     3:06     6:53    18:18   31:41   34:09   37:25   42:58    44:48   46:09    49:27   54:16    59:27 1:01:22 1:01:31 
               5302PL ORIENTATION 53               3:06     3:47    11:25   13:23    2:28    3:16    5:33     1:50    1:21     3:18    4:49     5:11    1:55    0:09 
    26         Thomas ROUILLER         1:02:26     3:43     7:09    12:10   22:28   24:57   29:29   41:25    43:00   46:00    49:31   57:06  1:00:45 1:02:17 1:02:26 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               3:43     3:26     5:01   10:18    2:29    4:32   11:56     1:35    3:00     3:31    7:35     3:39    1:32    0:09 
    27         Mathieu LEMERCIER       1:03:02     3:31     6:16    11:20   20:40   22:33   26:22   43:02    44:05   45:46    48:11   56:01  1:01:12 1:02:51 1:03:02 
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              3:31     2:45     5:04    9:20    1:53    3:49   16:40     1:03    1:41     2:25    7:50     5:11    1:39    0:11 
    28         Benoit VERDENAL         1:04:17     4:24     7:20    12:02   23:37   26:17   30:08   35:37    36:40   38:21    44:32   56:34  1:02:20 1:04:06 1:04:17 
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:24     2:56     4:42   11:35    2:40    3:51    5:29     1:03    1:41     6:11   12:02     5:46    1:46    0:11 
                                                           43:36                                                                                                     
                                                            *168                                                                                                     
    29         Christophe BAUDRAND     1:04:37     3:56     7:44    13:46   26:47   29:30   35:09   42:36    44:57   46:57    51:46   57:48  1:02:24 1:04:24 1:04:37 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:56     3:48     6:02   13:01    2:43    5:39    7:27     2:21    2:00     4:49    6:02     4:36    2:00    0:13 
    30         Guilhem SANT            1:04:58     4:11     7:22    12:33   23:34   25:54   30:23   35:19    37:19   39:17    46:49   55:36  1:03:10 1:04:50 1:04:58 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               4:11     3:11     5:11   11:01    2:20    4:29    4:56     2:00    1:58     7:32    8:47     7:34    1:40    0:08 
    31         Emmanuel MONVOISIN      1:05:04     2:55     6:38    13:02   25:42   28:06   35:24   46:46    48:11   49:53    52:37   58:12  1:02:50 1:04:53 1:05:04 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              2:55     3:43     6:24   12:40    2:24    7:18   11:22     1:25    1:42     2:44    5:35     4:38    2:03    0:11 
    32         Eric RAVENET            1:05:17     7:19    10:37    15:35   26:54   29:30   33:44   40:45    42:14   44:25    47:30   58:49  1:03:04 1:05:09 1:05:17 
               2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC              7:19     3:18     4:58   11:19    2:36    4:14    7:01     1:29    2:11     3:05   11:19     4:15    2:05    0:08 
    33         Cyril ROMIEU            1:05:18     4:19     8:10    14:09   27:02   30:17   35:41   41:22    44:22   47:14    51:15   59:01  1:03:17 1:05:08 1:05:18 
               9404IF AS IGN                       4:19     3:51     5:59   12:53    3:15    5:24    5:41     3:00    2:52     4:01    7:46     4:16    1:51    0:10 
    34         Alain WATHELET          1:05:47     4:30     8:20    13:28   24:08   27:13   31:50   38:45    40:35   42:48    49:37 1:00:05  1:03:39 1:05:36 1:05:47 
               BELGIQUE CO LIEGE                   4:30     3:50     5:08   10:40    3:05    4:37    6:55     1:50    2:13     6:49   10:28     3:34    1:57    0:11 
    35         Guillaume BARTHEL       1:05:59     2:59     6:18    11:32   21:24   27:25   32:10   40:33    42:27   45:15    48:21 1:00:24  1:04:12 1:05:52 1:05:59 
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              2:59     3:19     5:14    9:52    6:01    4:45    8:23     1:54    2:48     3:06   12:03     3:48    1:40    0:07 
    36         Michel SINIBALDI        1:06:33     3:40     7:09    11:47   25:24   28:57   33:47   40:09    42:32   45:49    50:08   58:20  1:04:17 1:06:29 1:06:33 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              3:40     3:29     4:38   13:37    3:33    4:50    6:22     2:23    3:17     4:19    8:12     5:57    2:12    0:04 
    37         Walter BERTHIER         1:06:40    13:10    16:38    21:54   31:03   33:44   37:36   44:59    46:16   48:27    51:52   58:34  1:05:00 1:06:27 1:06:40 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI             13:10     3:28     5:16    9:09    2:41    3:52    7:23     1:17    2:11     3:25    6:42     6:26    1:27    0:13 
                                                         1:06:32                                                                                                     
                                                            *143                                                                                                     
    38         Franck MOREL            1:07:04     5:29     8:12    12:23   21:09   23:29   27:17   40:37    41:41   42:59    55:51 1:01:05  1:05:15 1:06:56 1:07:04 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:29     2:43     4:11    8:46    2:20    3:48   13:20     1:04    1:18    12:52    5:14     4:10    1:41    0:08 
    39         Gael TANGUY             1:07:06     3:31     7:12    12:30   24:33   27:05   31:37   37:45    39:12   41:33    50:38 1:01:30  1:05:18 1:06:58 1:07:06 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              3:31     3:41     5:18   12:03    2:32    4:32    6:08     1:27    2:21     9:05   10:52     3:48    1:40    0:08 
    40         Michael DESQUEYROUX     1:07:31     5:36     8:14    12:52   21:58   25:25   33:26   39:10    40:11   42:52    57:12 1:02:11  1:05:44 1:07:24 1:07:31 
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 5:36     2:38     4:38    9:06    3:27    8:01    5:44     1:01    2:41    14:20    4:59     3:33    1:40    0:07 
    41         Thierry VANDENDORPE     1:07:54    11:26    14:29    20:33   33:27   36:31   42:19   49:41    50:49   52:42    55:47 1:01:13  1:04:48 1:07:45 1:07:54 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                11:26     3:03     6:04   12:54    3:04    5:48    7:22     1:08    1:53     3:05    5:26     3:35    2:57    0:09 
    42         Laurent FALALA          1:08:50     4:20     8:07    12:59   23:59   27:19   32:30   37:51    41:00   42:55    51:22   59:31  1:05:13 1:08:43 1:08:50 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 4:20     3:47     4:52   11:00    3:20    5:11    5:21     3:09    1:55     8:27    8:09     5:42    3:30    0:07 
    43         Regis GAYDON            1:09:03     9:48    13:02    18:46   29:24   32:10   36:42   43:31    45:03   47:42    53:19 1:00:14  1:06:49 1:08:55 1:09:03 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              9:48     3:14     5:44   10:38    2:46    4:32    6:49     1:32    2:39     5:37    6:55     6:35    2:06    0:08 
    44         Quentin GILLET          1:09:19     4:24     7:35    12:20   26:41   32:07   36:48   46:38    47:51   49:44    53:13 1:01:21  1:07:51 1:09:12 1:09:19 
               BELGIQUE CO LIEGE                   4:24     3:11     4:45   14:21    5:26    4:41    9:50     1:13    1:53     3:29    8:08     6:30    1:21    0:07 
    45         Thierry BESTEL          1:10:21     5:26     8:39    13:19   27:36   33:27   37:44   47:41    48:53   50:48    54:11 1:03:58  1:08:45 1:10:14 1:10:21 
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              5:26     3:13     4:40   14:17    5:51    4:17    9:57     1:12    1:55     3:23    9:47     4:47    1:29    0:07 
    46         David GAILLARD          1:11:02     3:11    19:04    24:09   37:06   39:13   43:30   49:01    51:00   54:35    57:22 1:03:54  1:09:34 1:10:52 1:11:02 
               6307AU BALISE 63                    3:11    15:53     5:05   12:57    2:07    4:17    5:31     1:59    3:35     2:47    6:32     5:40    1:18    0:10 
    47         Laurent QUEYROI         1:11:04     5:53     9:11    22:07   32:38   35:08   40:20   45:40    46:47   48:14    52:16 1:04:01  1:08:20 1:10:54 1:11:04 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:53     3:18    12:56   10:31    2:30    5:12    5:20     1:07    1:27     4:02   11:45     4:19    2:34    0:10 
    48         Jon COLES               1:11:26     6:58    11:07    17:16   31:23   34:46   39:30   46:05    47:42   50:10    54:59 1:04:26  1:09:38 1:11:13 1:11:26 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              6:58     4:09     6:09   14:07    3:23    4:44    6:35     1:37    2:28     4:49    9:27     5:12    1:35    0:13 
                                                         1:11:14                                                                                                     
                                                            *143                                                                                                     
    49         J-Pierre GEROMEY        1:11:32     4:28     8:32    14:28   27:20   31:06   37:29   46:22    48:58   51:35    55:26 1:01:37  1:09:47 1:11:23 1:11:32 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              4:28     4:04     5:56   12:52    3:46    6:23    8:53     2:36    2:37     3:51    6:11     8:10    1:36    0:09 
    50         Stephane PEYRIN         1:11:58     4:27     7:18    11:08   34:18   37:36   41:36   50:31    51:53   54:51    57:29 1:04:58  1:10:22 1:11:50 1:11:58 
               6307AU BALISE 63                    4:27     2:51     3:50   23:10    3:18    4:00    8:55     1:22    2:58     2:38    7:29     5:24    1:28    0:08 
    51         Bruno THONIER           1:12:33     4:43     7:36    13:05   27:06   30:34   35:32   41:19    42:57   44:56    57:04 1:05:44  1:10:22 1:12:21 1:12:33 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              4:43     2:53     5:29   14:01    3:28    4:58    5:47     1:38    1:59    12:08    8:40     4:38    1:59    0:12 
    52         J-Paul SUCHET           1:12:48     4:25     7:42    13:27   25:53   29:13   34:28   42:47    44:14   46:31    50:57 1:05:20  1:10:53 1:12:40 1:12:48 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              4:25     3:17     5:45   12:26    3:20    5:15    8:19     1:27    2:17     4:26   14:23     5:33    1:47    0:08 
    53         J-Philipp L'HERITIER    1:12:52     6:14     8:53    13:09   26:37   30:07   34:34   39:50    41:07   49:36    54:40   59:14  1:08:06 1:12:40 1:12:52 
               9202IF CSA GARDE REPUB              6:14     2:39     4:16   13:28    3:30    4:27    5:16     1:17    8:29     5:04    4:34     8:52    4:34    0:12 
    54         Cedric REYNAUD          1:12:59     5:58     8:55    14:52   32:18   35:38   41:54   48:49    50:38   52:18    59:55 1:06:28  1:11:02 1:12:51 1:12:59 
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   5:58     2:57     5:57   17:26    3:20    6:16    6:55     1:49    1:40     7:37    6:33     4:34    1:49    0:08 
    55         Francois MARECHAL       1:13:01     4:47     9:31    15:45   26:24   29:28   40:18   48:40    50:17   53:08    57:22 1:04:45  1:10:42 1:12:51 1:13:01 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                4:47     4:44     6:14   10:39    3:04   10:50    8:22     1:37    2:51     4:14    7:23     5:57    2:09    0:10 
    56         Julien MERLE            1:13:09     4:11     8:41    14:59   27:16   30:14   38:24   46:37    48:19   53:36    56:42 1:03:39  1:11:19 1:13:01 1:13:09 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              4:11     4:30     6:18   12:17    2:58    8:10    8:13     1:42    5:17     3:06    6:57     7:40    1:42    0:08 
    57         Jocelyn COSTE           1:13:43     4:45    12:23    17:26   26:39   29:38   35:25   40:22    44:22   53:59    57:52 1:07:22  1:11:24 1:13:37 1:13:43 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  4:45     7:38     5:03    9:13    2:59    5:47    4:57     4:00    9:37     3:53    9:30     4:02    2:13    0:06 
    58         Stephane CORMIER        1:14:14     4:38     7:56    12:40   27:13   30:02   33:36   45:26    48:14   54:48  1:01:31 1:07:29  1:12:35 1:14:05 1:14:14 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 4:38     3:18     4:44   14:33    2:49    3:34   11:50     2:48    6:34     6:43    5:58     5:06    1:30    0:09 
    59         Francois THEBAULT       1:14:16     4:22     7:47    13:45   26:05   29:02   35:23   42:01    48:04   50:37    55:37 1:06:43  1:11:21 1:14:06 1:14:16 
               5908NO ASPTT LILLE MET              4:22     3:25     5:58   12:20    2:57    6:21    6:38     6:03    2:33     5:00   11:06     4:38    2:45    0:10 
    60         Philippe CHAMBON        1:14:55     5:05     9:35    15:57   27:21   30:13   35:08   40:20    42:22   44:45    53:54 1:00:53  1:12:41 1:14:44 1:14:55 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:05     4:30     6:22   11:24    2:52    4:55    5:12     2:02    2:23     9:09    6:59    11:48    2:03    0:11 
    61         Gael DIRAISON           1:15:18     5:54     9:26    13:50   22:49   26:20   30:46   45:12    46:40   49:05    53:09 1:07:17  1:12:21 1:15:11 1:15:18 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                5:54     3:32     4:24    8:59    3:31    4:26   14:26     1:28    2:25     4:04   14:08     5:04    2:50    0:07 
    62         Olivier MANGUERO        1:15:42     4:04     8:23    13:28   27:21   30:10   35:36   49:48    50:47   55:52    58:35 1:09:40  1:13:49 1:15:32 1:15:42 
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  4:04     4:19     5:05   13:53    2:49    5:26   14:12     0:59    5:05     2:43   11:05     4:09    1:43    0:10 
    63         Daniel CAMALET          1:16:02     3:37     8:12    13:09   28:36   32:18   37:25   42:16    44:24   46:12    53:42 1:02:54  1:14:29 1:15:43 1:16:02 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              3:37     4:35     4:57   15:27    3:42    5:07    4:51     2:08    1:48     7:30    9:12    11:35    1:14    0:19 
    64         Miguel TIRBOIS          1:16:27     4:41     8:39    13:54   24:27   28:01   38:05   48:54    51:22   53:32    58:05 1:08:12  1:12:37 1:16:17 1:16:27 
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               4:41     3:58     5:15   10:33    3:34   10:04   10:49     2:28    2:10     4:33   10:07     4:25    3:40    0:10 
    64         Laurent SERINET         1:16:27     5:22     8:51    15:33   31:14   34:15   38:32   50:29    55:01   57:36  1:00:56 1:08:13  1:13:29 1:16:18 1:16:27 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              5:22     3:29     6:42   15:41    3:01    4:17   11:57     4:32    2:35     3:20    7:17     5:16    2:49    0:09 
                                                            3:47                                                                                                     
                                                            *153                                                                                                     
    66         Mickael PARZYCH         1:16:29     3:28     6:02    10:57   21:35   27:29   33:26   44:12    50:31   52:18    55:12 1:04:20  1:14:29 1:16:21 1:16:29 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              3:28     2:34     4:55   10:38    5:54    5:57   10:46     6:19    1:47     2:54    9:08    10:09    1:52    0:08 
    67         Julien METIFIOT         1:16:34     6:33    14:34    19:29   29:25   32:16   36:57   41:32    47:13   57:31  1:01:54 1:08:32  1:14:05 1:16:30 1:16:34 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    6:33     8:01     4:55    9:56    2:51    4:41    4:35     5:41   10:18     4:23    6:38     5:33    2:25    0:04 
    68         David REULET            1:19:19     2:51    11:01    16:54   38:47   42:59   48:35   55:44    57:03   59:29  1:05:58 1:12:57  1:17:43 1:19:13 1:19:19 
               3104MP MURET ORIENTATI              2:51     8:10     5:53   21:53    4:12    5:36    7:09     1:19    2:26     6:29    6:59     4:46    1:30    0:06 
    69         Thomas JEANNIOT         1:19:34    10:04    14:17    19:51   32:04   38:47   44:37   49:30    51:10   55:07    58:19 1:10:38  1:17:49 1:19:24 1:19:34 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             10:04     4:13     5:34   12:13    6:43    5:50    4:53     1:40    3:57     3:12   12:19     7:11    1:35    0:10 
    70         Alexis PILLOUD          1:19:43    13:05    16:39    21:59   33:59   40:36   46:29   51:00    53:42   55:35  1:05:29 1:11:31  1:17:06 1:19:37 1:19:43 
               4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET              13:05     3:34     5:20   12:00    6:37    5:53    4:31     2:42    1:53     9:54    6:02     5:35    2:31    0:06 
    71         J-Philip DESQUEYROUX    1:19:56     4:40     8:05    14:57   27:45   30:44   35:46   39:55    41:40   43:23    46:14 1:14:04  1:18:22 1:19:50 1:19:56 
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 4:40     3:25     6:52   12:48    2:59    5:02    4:09     1:45    1:43     2:51   27:50     4:18    1:28    0:06 
    72         J-Michel TALON          1:20:54     3:24     9:53    15:53   26:16   38:33   43:46   49:27    50:44   56:30  1:00:10 1:14:08  1:18:24 1:20:44 1:20:54 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:24     6:29     6:00   10:23   12:17    5:13    5:41     1:17    5:46     3:40   13:58     4:16    2:20    0:10 
    73         Daniel RADONDY          1:21:27     4:47     9:33    13:51   26:30   32:45   41:24   47:28    48:45   54:57  1:06:12 1:14:43  1:19:31 1:21:20 1:21:27 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              4:47     4:46     4:18   12:39    6:15    8:39    6:04     1:17    6:12    11:15    8:31     4:48    1:49    0:07 
                                                           57:51  1:21:21                                                                                            
                                                            *121     *143                                                                                            
    74         Fabien MASSON           1:23:14     5:00     8:22    14:16   36:25   41:59   48:53   54:21    55:56   57:25  1:03:41 1:15:30  1:21:23 1:23:04 1:23:14 
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              5:00     3:22     5:54   22:09    5:34    6:54    5:28     1:35    1:29     6:16   11:49     5:53    1:41    0:10 
    75         Frederick FLECK         1:23:48     2:59    27:20    32:13   42:08   44:33   50:04   57:29    59:25 1:01:49  1:05:54 1:18:08  1:21:44 1:23:37 1:23:48 
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:59    24:21     4:53    9:55    2:25    5:31    7:25     1:56    2:24     4:05   12:14     3:36    1:53    0:11 
    76         Frederic VERVIER        1:24:11     5:53    10:17    18:09   40:09   43:37   48:17   53:43    56:49   58:36  1:07:18 1:15:29  1:21:14 1:24:00 1:24:11 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              5:53     4:24     7:52   22:00    3:28    4:40    5:26     3:06    1:47     8:42    8:11     5:45    2:46    0:11 
    77         Patrice MILLERY         1:24:51     7:14    11:19    17:32   41:33   45:58   51:21   58:13  1:00:10 1:02:34  1:05:49 1:16:05  1:20:48 1:24:30 1:24:51 
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   7:14     4:05     6:13   24:01    4:25    5:23    6:52     1:57    2:24     3:15   10:16     4:43    3:42    0:21 
    78         Laurent CEBELIEU        1:25:19     3:33    10:07    17:07   27:57   30:47   36:35   48:15    50:01   52:11  1:05:03 1:16:52  1:23:13 1:25:08 1:25:19 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               3:33     6:34     7:00   10:50    2:50    5:48   11:40     1:46    2:10    12:52   11:49     6:21    1:55    0:11 
    79         Francois TOULIER        1:25:54     3:10     7:05    13:41   39:32   49:26   54:15 1:01:20  1:04:02 1:05:51  1:08:55 1:19:08  1:23:32 1:25:43 1:25:54 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     3:10     3:55     6:36   25:51    9:54    4:49    7:05     2:42    1:49     3:04   10:13     4:24    2:11    0:11 
    80         Cédric MANGIN           1:26:14     6:04    10:57    16:01   32:48   37:00   45:19   52:37    54:18   55:59  1:01:11 1:19:14  1:23:51 1:26:00 1:26:14 
               0307AU LE VERNET SN                 6:04     4:53     5:04   16:47    4:12    8:19    7:18     1:41    1:41     5:12   18:03     4:37    2:09    0:14 
    81         Christoph BEAUVISAGE    1:26:22     6:18     9:16    14:51   35:24   38:36   44:52   54:35    56:05   58:43  1:11:32 1:19:53  1:25:03 1:26:16 1:26:22 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:18     2:58     5:35   20:33    3:12    6:16    9:43     1:30    2:38    12:49    8:21     5:10    1:13    0:06 
    82         Jerome HELIOT           1:27:48     4:21     8:35    14:52   26:36   29:29   40:29   50:19  1:03:28 1:05:37  1:08:59 1:18:08  1:26:03 1:27:38 1:27:48 
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  4:21     4:14     6:17   11:44    2:53   11:00    9:50    13:09    2:09     3:22    9:09     7:55    1:35    0:10 
    83         J-Luc THOMASSIN         1:27:59    12:56    17:40    25:50   39:57   43:24   48:38   55:24    58:03 1:03:07  1:12:25 1:19:25  1:25:46 1:27:49 1:27:59 
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST              12:56     4:44     8:10   14:07    3:27    5:14    6:46     2:39    5:04     9:18    7:00     6:21    2:03    0:10 
    84         Jerome VIALARD          1:28:03    10:35    18:30    23:31   42:24   45:41   51:49   57:40    59:14 1:01:02  1:14:06 1:20:50  1:26:27 1:27:54 1:28:03 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A             10:35     7:55     5:01   18:53    3:17    6:08    5:51     1:34    1:48    13:04    6:44     5:37    1:27    0:09 
    85         Olivier MARI            1:28:37     5:01    17:06    23:43   36:27   40:17   47:30   54:40    57:22   59:53  1:04:12 1:14:00  1:26:17 1:28:31 1:28:37 
               0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA              5:01    12:05     6:37   12:44    3:50    7:13    7:10     2:42    2:31     4:19    9:48    12:17    2:14    0:06 
    86         Alain CHAINEUX          1:28:59    14:04    18:33    24:15   39:29   43:15   48:04   54:18    58:45 1:02:15  1:11:04 1:17:33  1:27:15 1:28:52 1:28:59 
               BELGIQUE CO LIEGE                  14:04     4:29     5:42   15:14    3:46    4:49    6:14     4:27    3:30     8:49    6:29     9:42    1:37    0:07 
    87         Stephane BERTHELOT      1:29:14     6:17    16:29    24:20   36:07   43:00   50:52   56:56  1:00:30 1:03:16  1:12:29 1:21:18  1:27:48 1:29:04 1:29:14 
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              6:17    10:12     7:51   11:47    6:53    7:52    6:04     3:34    2:46     9:13    8:49     6:30    1:16    0:10 
    88         Frank LIESSE            1:29:29    12:50    16:32    22:17   36:05   40:49   45:43   55:40    56:53 1:02:53  1:14:40 1:23:36  1:27:38 1:29:20 1:29:29 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO             12:50     3:42     5:45   13:48    4:44    4:54    9:57     1:13    6:00    11:47    8:56     4:02    1:42    0:09 
    89         Pierrick VALLAT         1:30:07     9:06    12:58    19:10   43:36   47:46   53:30 1:00:08  1:01:54 1:04:30  1:09:13 1:16:39  1:28:15 1:29:58 1:30:07 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               9:06     3:52     6:12   24:26    4:10    5:44    6:38     1:46    2:36     4:43    7:26    11:36    1:43    0:09 
    90         Frederic MIOLLANY       1:30:15    18:25    24:17    31:23   43:12   46:42   51:35   57:50  1:00:58 1:03:39  1:14:03 1:22:51  1:28:50 1:30:05 1:30:15 
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                18:25     5:52     7:06   11:49    3:30    4:53    6:15     3:08    2:41    10:24    8:48     5:59    1:15    0:10 
                                                         1:30:06                                                                                                     
                                                            *143                                                                                                     
    91         Nicolas JUILLAN         1:30:43     4:16     8:29    15:05   28:19   40:26   46:18   56:07    58:14 1:00:18  1:04:27 1:24:17  1:28:34 1:30:34 1:30:43 
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              4:16     4:13     6:36   13:14   12:07    5:52    9:49     2:07    2:04     4:09   19:50     4:17    2:00    0:09 
    92         Christoph GOUTAUDIER    1:31:07     6:34    10:33    15:54   45:08   48:30   56:10 1:01:43  1:03:20 1:05:41  1:09:44 1:20:27  1:27:53 1:30:53 1:31:07 
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              6:34     3:59     5:21   29:14    3:22    7:40    5:33     1:37    2:21     4:03   10:43     7:26    3:00    0:14 
    92         Christophe BELMON       1:31:07     3:42     9:48    14:56   30:11   34:12   50:27   55:45    58:13 1:03:05  1:08:57 1:22:08  1:28:37 1:30:58 1:31:07 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              3:42     6:06     5:08   15:15    4:01   16:15    5:18     2:28    4:52     5:52   13:11     6:29    2:21    0:09 
    94         Simon ILLES             1:31:41     4:28    22:44    28:37   41:18   45:51   58:03 1:04:12  1:05:41 1:10:23  1:14:08 1:21:42  1:29:26 1:31:30 1:31:41 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              4:28    18:16     5:53   12:41    4:33   12:12    6:09     1:29    4:42     3:45    7:34     7:44    2:04    0:11 
    95         Yannick LEMBEZAT        1:32:47     3:24     6:22    11:49   25:29   28:18   33:13   39:01    45:48   57:10  1:00:28 1:17:44  1:30:36 1:32:39 1:32:47 
               6408AQ CO OXYGENATION               3:24     2:58     5:27   13:40    2:49    4:55    5:48     6:47   11:22     3:18   17:16    12:52    2:03    0:08 
    96         Nicolas MORISSONEAU     1:34:34     7:56    13:01    20:08   36:35   41:11   48:37 1:02:09  1:05:29 1:07:36  1:13:19 1:20:52  1:26:16 1:34:21 1:34:34 
               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                7:56     5:05     7:07   16:27    4:36    7:26   13:32     3:20    2:07     5:43    7:33     5:24    8:05    0:13 
    97         Stephane QUEYROI        1:34:37    18:59    22:23    27:58   40:26   43:03   49:17   56:07    57:32   59:51  1:03:47 1:26:13  1:31:04 1:34:25 1:34:37 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             18:59     3:24     5:35   12:28    2:37    6:14    6:50     1:25    2:19     3:56   22:26     4:51    3:21    0:12 
    98         Gregory VERA            1:36:12     4:03    20:52    28:22   48:01   50:58   59:34 1:05:06  1:07:09 1:08:54  1:14:32 1:24:32  1:34:01 1:36:02 1:36:12 
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 4:03    16:49     7:30   19:39    2:57    8:36    5:32     2:03    1:45     5:38   10:00     9:29    2:01    0:10 
    99         P-Yves CHARON           1:39:56     8:35    12:22    20:20   34:17   50:37   57:31 1:08:10  1:11:12 1:12:45  1:18:26 1:26:42  1:37:45 1:39:47 1:39:56 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                8:35     3:47     7:58   13:57   16:20    6:54   10:39     3:02    1:33     5:41    8:16    11:03    2:02    0:09 
                                                         1:17:05                                                                                                     
                                                            *121                                                                                                     
   100         JC FRICOU               1:40:48     4:16    29:08    36:41   51:51 1:05:28 1:10:17 1:15:52  1:17:34 1:21:06  1:23:53 1:35:00  1:39:03 1:40:34 1:40:48 
               0307AU LE VERNET SN                 4:16    24:52     7:33   15:10   13:37    4:49    5:35     1:42    3:32     2:47   11:07     4:03    1:31    0:14 
   101         Sylvain HOUDELETTE      1:41:49     3:20    11:21    18:05   31:35   35:04   42:37   53:22  1:03:30 1:10:23  1:17:11 1:31:04  1:37:57 1:41:40 1:41:49 
               0207PI VERVINS O                    3:20     8:01     6:44   13:30    3:29    7:33   10:45    10:08    6:53     6:48   13:53     6:53    3:43    0:09 
   102         P-Yves MEYER            1:46:40     8:10    12:58    19:25   30:12   33:57   41:43   59:18  1:05:13 1:08:25  1:15:05 1:28:26  1:44:13 1:46:32 1:46:40 
               7406RA BONNE ATHLETIC               8:10     4:48     6:27   10:47    3:45    7:46   17:35     5:55    3:12     6:40   13:21    15:47    2:19    0:08 
                                                         1:12:20                                                                                                     
                                                            *121                                                                                                     
   103         Christophe DEGUILHEM    1:49:07    10:19    13:01    18:42   30:13   52:26 1:02:49 1:14:16  1:15:30 1:21:52  1:30:57 1:37:26  1:47:31 1:48:56 1:49:07 
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M             10:19     2:42     5:41   11:31   22:13   10:23   11:27     1:14    6:22     9:05    6:29    10:05    1:25    0:11 
   104         Didier MARTIN           1:53:48    12:53    20:13    33:48   55:53 1:03:23 1:09:22 1:19:08  1:21:12 1:23:22  1:27:29 1:47:15  1:51:36 1:53:36 1:53:48 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                12:53     7:20    13:35   22:05    7:30    5:59    9:46     2:04    2:10     4:07   19:46     4:21    2:00    0:12 
   105         Jerome LAURENT          1:53:52    10:24    19:20    24:47   50:07   53:43   59:07 1:21:58  1:26:23 1:29:24  1:33:07 1:42:47  1:51:00 1:53:38 1:53:52 
               6307AU BALISE 63                   10:24     8:56     5:27   25:20    3:36    5:24   22:51     4:25    3:01     3:43    9:40     8:13    2:38    0:14 
                                                         1:53:39  1:53:42                                                                                            
                                                            *143     *143                                                                                            
   106         Stephane TRIOLET        1:56:36     3:57    10:09    19:25   37:30   43:31   49:41 1:02:58  1:10:42 1:14:05  1:17:37 1:47:15  1:54:25 1:56:28 1:56:36 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 3:57     6:12     9:16   18:05    6:01    6:10   13:17     7:44    3:23     3:32   29:38     7:10    2:03    0:08 
   107         Malik LARTOT            1:57:50     8:25    12:30    19:52   35:50   46:41   53:53 1:03:42  1:05:23 1:08:52  1:14:07 1:47:21  1:55:08 1:57:39 1:57:50 
               0103RA CSA BA 278                   8:25     4:05     7:22   15:58   10:51    7:12    9:49     1:41    3:29     5:15   33:14     7:47    2:31    0:11 
   108         Daniel RODRIGUES        2:04:03     8:28    12:10    18:44   40:11   53:24   59:34 1:33:18  1:34:56 1:37:47  1:41:34 1:55:35  2:01:10 2:03:54 2:04:03 
               ESPAGNE CATALUNYA                   8:28     3:42     6:34   21:27   13:13    6:10   33:44     1:38    2:51     3:47   14:01     5:35    2:44    0:09 
   109         Emmanuel AGOSTINI       2:04:28     9:10    15:02    22:22   36:17   40:21   54:44 1:04:44  1:12:32 1:15:59  1:34:34 1:46:12  1:57:19 2:04:14 2:04:28 
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   9:10     5:52     7:20   13:55    4:04   14:23   10:00     7:48    3:27    18:35   11:38    11:07    6:55    0:14 
   110         Steve LECONTE           2:06:14     4:14     7:38    12:47   25:10   58:50 1:22:41 1:33:37  1:35:23 1:38:05  1:43:32 1:50:22  2:02:33 2:06:06 2:06:14 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               4:14     3:24     5:09   12:23   33:40   23:51   10:56     1:46    2:42     5:27    6:50    12:11    3:33    0:08 
   111         Raphael PARIS           2:26:03     5:38    21:06    26:10   46:56   51:41 1:18:18 1:25:48  1:29:28 1:36:53  1:47:28 2:12:58  2:23:32 2:25:50 2:26:03 
               6307AU BALISE 63                    5:38    15:28     5:04   20:46    4:45   26:37    7:30     3:40    7:25    10:35   25:30    10:34    2:18    0:13 
   112         Richard MONVOISIN       2:58:36  2:16:25  2:18:33  2:22:43 2:31:48 2:33:37 2:38:21 2:42:01  2:43:50 2:45:11  2:47:30 2:52:21  2:56:08 2:58:28 2:58:36 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE           2:16:25     2:08     4:10    9:05    1:49    4:44    3:40     1:49    1:21     2:19    4:51     3:47    2:20    0:08 

               Vincent JULIEN               pm    43:13  1:18:48  1:27:08 1:58:10   -----   ----- 2:26:38    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 2:42:47 2:43:12 
               1103LR RDPA                        43:13    35:35     8:20   31:02                   28:28                                              16:09    0:25 
               Francois DELCAMBRE           pm    32:59    40:00    46:15 1:04:10 1:25:00 1:30:16 1:38:57  2:06:07 2:08:04  2:15:55   -----  2:40:50 2:43:13 2:43:28 
               1905LI CORREZE CO                  32:59     7:01     6:15   17:55   20:50    5:16    8:41    27:10    1:57     7:51            24:55    2:23    0:15 
               Philippe LAVENNE             pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   38:13    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:00:18 1:00:28 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN                                                               38:13                                              22:05    0:10 
                                                            8:37    11:19   24:33   29:16   31:38   36:09    44:19   48:18    51:35   59:10                          
                                                            *156     *129     *49    *144    *117    *111     *121    *169     *103    *101                          
               Gael UTARD                   pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   55:13   55:26 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                                                                                                                     55:13    0:13 
                                                        11:31:12 11:36:36 1:43:05 1:58:52    2:56   20:11                                                            
                                                            *153     *152    *129    *149     *49    *146                                                            
               Philippe BOISSEAU            pm    18:05    22:27    28:49   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:02:28 1:02:40 
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                18:05     4:22     6:22                                                                              33:39    0:12 



Hommes Espoirs Long  (9)                     3.8 km  140 m   12 P                           
                                                 1(156)   2(129)    3(49)  4(144)  5(117)  6(111)   7(37)   8(121)  9(169)  10(103) 11(101)  12(143)       A         

     1         Simon DREVET              46:42     4:48     5:52    17:01   19:50   21:43   24:43   26:28    30:08   40:03    42:20   45:49    46:38   46:42         
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              4:48     1:04    11:09    2:49    1:53    3:00    1:45     3:40    9:55     2:17    3:29     0:49    0:04         
     2         Pierre BOTHOREL           50:50     6:13     7:38    19:24   22:27   24:32   30:00   31:35    38:12   40:38    44:47   49:52    50:44   50:50         
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              6:13     1:25    11:46    3:03    2:05    5:28    1:35     6:37    2:26     4:09    5:05     0:52    0:06         
     3         Julien THEZE              50:55     5:01     5:59    17:12   20:09   23:19   30:14   32:02    36:56   40:01    42:36   49:56    50:49   50:55         
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              5:01     0:58    11:13    2:57    3:10    6:55    1:48     4:54    3:05     2:35    7:20     0:53    0:06         
     4         Baptiste BAGUEREY         51:48     8:17     9:45    21:34   24:31   26:29   32:10   33:42    40:19   42:43    47:12   50:47    51:41   51:48         
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  8:17     1:28    11:49    2:57    1:58    5:41    1:32     6:37    2:24     4:29    3:35     0:54    0:07         
     5         Florian MINARD            51:56     5:51     6:58    19:51   23:32   25:24   31:13   33:17    37:54   40:55    43:39   50:54    51:48   51:56         
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  5:51     1:07    12:53    3:41    1:52    5:49    2:04     4:37    3:01     2:44    7:15     0:54    0:08         
     6         Julien VALLAT           1:01:04     5:14     7:19    21:09   26:22   28:16   33:01   34:40    48:37   51:24    55:04   59:50  1:00:55 1:01:04         
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               5:14     2:05    13:50    5:13    1:54    4:45    1:39    13:57    2:47     3:40    4:46     1:05    0:09         
     7         Pierre LEDEVIN          1:04:32     7:37     9:15    28:45   32:56   36:12   40:41   43:31    48:28   52:21    55:57 1:03:04  1:04:22 1:04:32         
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              7:37     1:38    19:30    4:11    3:16    4:29    2:50     4:57    3:53     3:36    7:07     1:18    0:10         
     8         Dominique HALLAY        1:05:05     5:41     6:53    20:29   24:01   26:41   32:31   38:46    47:48   54:23    57:23 1:03:46  1:04:55 1:05:05         
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 5:41     1:12    13:36    3:32    2:40    5:50    6:15     9:02    6:35     3:00    6:23     1:09    0:10         

               Florian LEDUC                pm    10:30    12:28    32:29   39:41   42:37   -----   52:07    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:03:56 1:04:15         
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC             10:30     1:58    20:01    7:12    2:56            9:30                                      11:49    0:19         
                                                  50:21                                                                                                              
                                                   *118                                                                                                              



Hommes Vétérans 1  (141)                     3.8 km  140 m   12 P                           
                                                 1(156)   2(129)    3(49)  4(144)  5(117)  6(111)   7(37)   8(121)  9(169)  10(103) 11(101)  12(143)       A         

     1         Andreas GROTE             40:40     5:09     6:24    17:17   20:20   22:08   25:00   26:22    30:21   33:05    35:38   39:29    40:30   40:40         
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              5:09     1:15    10:53    3:03    1:48    2:52    1:22     3:59    2:44     2:33    3:51     1:01    0:10         
     2         Patrice BORNARD           40:48     4:49     5:50    16:31   19:09   21:01   24:20   25:42    29:34   32:04    34:13   39:43    40:39   40:48         
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              4:49     1:01    10:41    2:38    1:52    3:19    1:22     3:52    2:30     2:09    5:30     0:56    0:09         
     3         Philippe PAGE             41:27     4:49     5:44    14:59   17:38   19:11   24:12   26:11    31:13   33:17    35:42   40:34    41:20   41:27         
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    4:49     0:55     9:15    2:39    1:33    5:01    1:59     5:02    2:04     2:25    4:52     0:46    0:07         
     4         Alain POURRE              42:08     3:56     5:00    15:17   18:42   20:28   26:03   27:27    32:20   34:43    36:52   41:03    42:00   42:08         
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              3:56     1:04    10:17    3:25    1:46    5:35    1:24     4:53    2:23     2:09    4:11     0:57    0:08         
     5         Francois COULON           42:17     4:04     5:03    15:47   18:38   20:17   23:07   24:57    28:50   31:36    33:37   41:22    42:08   42:17         
               9003FC CANO BELFORTAIN              4:04     0:59    10:44    2:51    1:39    2:50    1:50     3:53    2:46     2:01    7:45     0:46    0:09         
     6         Sylvain GIRE              43:06     4:42     5:44    17:52   20:41   22:48   25:37   27:17    31:13   33:35    35:44   42:13    43:01   43:06         
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              4:42     1:02    12:08    2:49    2:07    2:49    1:40     3:56    2:22     2:09    6:29     0:48    0:05         
     7         Konstantin SMIRNOV        43:14     5:36     6:38    17:50   20:46   22:27   26:54   28:16    31:51   34:27    36:36   42:14    43:03   43:14         
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              5:36     1:02    11:12    2:56    1:41    4:27    1:22     3:35    2:36     2:09    5:38     0:49    0:11         
     8         Dominique FLEURENT        43:18     5:52     6:57    17:30   20:39   22:31   25:35   26:58    30:57   33:39    37:02   42:15    43:12   43:18         
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    5:52     1:05    10:33    3:09    1:52    3:04    1:23     3:59    2:42     3:23    5:13     0:57    0:06         
     9         Francois LUTHRINGER       43:19     4:36     5:39    17:42   21:01   23:02   27:25   30:10    33:27   36:02    38:12   42:23    43:10   43:19         
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              4:36     1:03    12:03    3:19    2:01    4:23    2:45     3:17    2:35     2:10    4:11     0:47    0:09         
    10         Pierre DELENNE            43:45     5:57     7:13    19:24   22:08   24:24   27:12   28:46    32:22   37:08    39:20   42:47    43:37   43:45         
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              5:57     1:16    12:11    2:44    2:16    2:48    1:34     3:36    4:46     2:12    3:27     0:50    0:08         
    11         Christophe CALANDRY       44:40     4:54     6:20    16:41   19:57   21:45   25:15   27:23    32:01   34:51    38:21   43:24    44:30   44:40         
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    4:54     1:26    10:21    3:16    1:48    3:30    2:08     4:38    2:50     3:30    5:03     1:06    0:10         
                                                  21:33                                                                                                              
                                                   *116                                                                                                              
    12         Didier GROSHENS           45:07     7:21     8:27    19:57   23:12   25:00   29:26   31:05    34:21   37:14    39:56   44:08    44:59   45:07         
               9202IF CSA GARDE REPUB              7:21     1:06    11:30    3:15    1:48    4:26    1:39     3:16    2:53     2:42    4:12     0:51    0:08         
    13         Fabien GRUSELLE           46:21     5:46     6:50    17:12   19:54   21:38   27:36   29:03    33:08   37:53    40:27   45:22    46:16   46:21         
               9404IF AS IGN                       5:46     1:04    10:22    2:42    1:44    5:58    1:27     4:05    4:45     2:34    4:55     0:54    0:05         
    14         Benoit SANDEVOIR          46:34     6:15     7:19    20:56   24:15   26:25   29:39   31:13    34:59   38:10    41:04   45:31    46:27   46:34         
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              6:15     1:04    13:37    3:19    2:10    3:14    1:34     3:46    3:11     2:54    4:27     0:56    0:07         
    15         Xavier JAFFRY             48:22     5:24     6:33    20:34   25:57   27:44   31:06   32:30    36:41   39:13    42:28   47:16    48:12   48:22         
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT              5:24     1:09    14:01    5:23    1:47    3:22    1:24     4:11    2:32     3:15    4:48     0:56    0:10         
    16         Franz MAREIGNER           48:53     3:50     4:50    16:59   20:01   21:52   24:24   29:59    36:11   38:26    40:55   47:46    48:45   48:53         
               5101CA EPERNAY NATURE               3:50     1:00    12:09    3:02    1:51    2:32    5:35     6:12    2:15     2:29    6:51     0:59    0:08         
    17         Philippe BOULESTREAU      49:18     5:46     7:03    20:12   22:59   24:53   31:07   32:51    36:44   41:06    43:26   48:03    49:05   49:18         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              5:46     1:17    13:09    2:47    1:54    6:14    1:44     3:53    4:22     2:20    4:37     1:02    0:13         
    18         Philippe VERGE            50:14     5:32     7:16    21:57   25:17   27:26   32:18   33:32    39:58   42:47    45:27   49:11    50:06   50:14         
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              5:32     1:44    14:41    3:20    2:09    4:52    1:14     6:26    2:49     2:40    3:44     0:55    0:08         
    19         Philippe BEAUDEUX         50:37     5:44     6:51    19:49   22:46   24:55   29:58   31:41    39:23   42:06    44:59   49:26    50:29   50:37         
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              5:44     1:07    12:58    2:57    2:09    5:03    1:43     7:42    2:43     2:53    4:27     1:03    0:08         
    20         Bruno FLAMBEAU            50:49     8:49     9:56    25:34   28:44   30:46   33:56   35:22    39:50   42:34    45:06   49:51    50:42   50:49         
               8807LO LO SANCHEY                   8:49     1:07    15:38    3:10    2:02    3:10    1:26     4:28    2:44     2:32    4:45     0:51    0:07         
    20         Joel POULAIN              50:49     8:11     9:24    21:23   24:41   26:44   30:18   32:31    36:51   41:17    44:11   49:40    50:40   50:49         
               5908NO ASPTT LILLE MET              8:11     1:13    11:59    3:18    2:03    3:34    2:13     4:20    4:26     2:54    5:29     1:00    0:09         
    22         J-Francois LOTERIE        50:55     5:03     6:20    21:45   26:32   29:12   33:35   35:08    39:13   42:10    45:27   49:41    50:47   50:55         
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:03     1:17    15:25    4:47    2:40    4:23    1:33     4:05    2:57     3:17    4:14     1:06    0:08         
    23         Yves MANISSOLLE           51:43     5:08     6:18    17:07   19:58   22:45   28:32   30:38    34:26   37:39    42:45   50:33    51:34   51:43         
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              5:08     1:10    10:49    2:51    2:47    5:47    2:06     3:48    3:13     5:06    7:48     1:01    0:09         
    24         Michel REMOUET            51:44     4:42     5:46    18:19   21:37   23:59   30:51   35:19    39:30   42:05    44:09   50:45    51:35   51:44         
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  4:42     1:04    12:33    3:18    2:22    6:52    4:28     4:11    2:35     2:04    6:36     0:50    0:09         
    25         J-David LALEVEE           52:03     4:26     5:31    15:59   25:38   27:42   31:21   32:43    40:02   43:07    46:38   51:02    51:56   52:03         
               2104BO VELARS OR                    4:26     1:05    10:28    9:39    2:04    3:39    1:22     7:19    3:05     3:31    4:24     0:54    0:07         
    26         Eric WATHELET             52:09     5:14     6:10    16:46   19:30   21:22   27:16   28:32    33:55   42:08    45:14   51:04    52:00   52:09         
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              5:14     0:56    10:36    2:44    1:52    5:54    1:16     5:23    8:13     3:06    5:50     0:56    0:09         
    27         Nick CAMPBELL             52:22     5:21     6:54    20:34   23:57   26:11   32:18   34:54    41:12   44:47    47:28   51:24    52:14   52:22         
               7809IF ORIENTATION SAI              5:21     1:33    13:40    3:23    2:14    6:07    2:36     6:18    3:35     2:41    3:56     0:50    0:08         
    28         Pascal FIGUIERE           52:32     6:44     7:54    20:40   24:06   26:36   35:40   37:05    41:44   44:38    47:11   51:29    52:24   52:32         
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              6:44     1:10    12:46    3:26    2:30    9:04    1:25     4:39    2:54     2:33    4:18     0:55    0:08         
    29         Gilles TREZEGUET          52:33     6:39     8:37    22:58   26:37   28:45   32:27   34:04    39:44   43:04    47:02   51:24    52:27   52:33         
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              6:39     1:58    14:21    3:39    2:08    3:42    1:37     5:40    3:20     3:58    4:22     1:03    0:06         
    30         Pascal LEGERE             52:59     8:14     9:22    22:40   27:31   29:31   33:19   35:44    39:29   42:17    46:45   51:58    52:50   52:59         
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              8:14     1:08    13:18    4:51    2:00    3:48    2:25     3:45    2:48     4:28    5:13     0:52    0:09         
    31         Franck LERICHE            53:17     5:38     7:07    20:00   26:59   29:10   33:04   34:41    39:11   42:55    45:50   52:19    53:09   53:17         
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:38     1:29    12:53    6:59    2:11    3:54    1:37     4:30    3:44     2:55    6:29     0:50    0:08         
    32         Hugues GILLARD            53:18     9:03     9:59    21:08   24:11   25:52   31:54   37:22    41:22   44:06    47:15   52:05    53:09   53:18         
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTA              9:03     0:56    11:09    3:03    1:41    6:02    5:28     4:00    2:44     3:09    4:50     1:04    0:09         
    33         Patrick CAPBERN           53:41     5:33     6:46    23:06   26:44   28:30   34:21   36:42    41:17   44:15    48:15   52:29    53:31   53:41         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 5:33     1:13    16:20    3:38    1:46    5:51    2:21     4:35    2:58     4:00    4:14     1:02    0:10         
    34         Eric BILQUEZ              53:47     7:21     8:43    21:20   25:03   27:13   32:12   34:26    39:01   42:45    47:56   52:48    53:38   53:47         
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              7:21     1:22    12:37    3:43    2:10    4:59    2:14     4:35    3:44     5:11    4:52     0:50    0:09         
    35         Eric MAGLIONE             53:52     8:00     9:22    22:46   27:42   29:25   32:46   34:22    37:58   40:59    44:32   52:52    53:43   53:52         
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   8:00     1:22    13:24    4:56    1:43    3:21    1:36     3:36    3:01     3:33    8:20     0:51    0:09         
    36         P-Henri JOUNEAU           53:54     4:59     6:09    18:35   22:47   24:54   32:36   36:03    40:10   44:05    47:34   52:56    53:45   53:54         
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   4:59     1:10    12:26    4:12    2:07    7:42    3:27     4:07    3:55     3:29    5:22     0:49    0:09         
    37         J-Yves HURTAUD            54:24     4:57     6:17    20:37   23:24   25:11   31:24   33:50    41:11   44:36    47:02   53:10    54:17   54:24         
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    4:57     1:20    14:20    2:47    1:47    6:13    2:26     7:21    3:25     2:26    6:08     1:07    0:07         
    38         J-Luc DERIAZ              54:54    10:07    11:55    23:28   26:28   28:23   32:07   34:16    38:49   46:43    50:02   53:50    54:47   54:54         
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 10:07     1:48    11:33    3:00    1:55    3:44    2:09     4:33    7:54     3:19    3:48     0:57    0:07         
    39         Robert MONSCHEIN          54:58     5:38     6:32    16:57   19:17   21:07   32:38   34:00    45:22   47:59    50:32   53:45    54:48   54:58         
               7306RA SO ALTITUDE                  5:38     0:54    10:25    2:20    1:50   11:31    1:22    11:22    2:37     2:33    3:13     1:03    0:10         
    40         Thierry HEROUARD          55:17     5:35     7:39    23:54   28:01   30:32   36:44   38:05    42:17   45:30    49:19   54:09    55:07   55:17         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              5:35     2:04    16:15    4:07    2:31    6:12    1:21     4:12    3:13     3:49    4:50     0:58    0:10         
    41         Alain ROULLEAUX           55:22     6:07     7:32    19:38   22:57   25:52   29:05   39:13    43:49   47:20    50:19   54:11    55:10   55:22         
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              6:07     1:25    12:06    3:19    2:55    3:13   10:08     4:36    3:31     2:59    3:52     0:59    0:12         
    42         Eric MERMIN               55:41     6:13     7:12    20:39   24:07   26:25   34:27   36:23    39:58   42:59    45:17   54:38    55:31   55:41         
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   6:13     0:59    13:27    3:28    2:18    8:02    1:56     3:35    3:01     2:18    9:21     0:53    0:10         
    43         J-Francois MORLON         55:49     7:02     8:09    26:19   31:13   33:21   36:35   39:28    43:32   47:07    49:41   54:31    55:39   55:49         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              7:02     1:07    18:10    4:54    2:08    3:14    2:53     4:04    3:35     2:34    4:50     1:08    0:10         
    44         Christophe RAUTURIER      56:05     6:07     7:15    19:56   22:50   24:49   34:49   36:38    40:18   43:06    46:24   54:59    55:56   56:05         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:07     1:08    12:41    2:54    1:59   10:00    1:49     3:40    2:48     3:18    8:35     0:57    0:09         
    45         Bruno MARCHEGAY           56:11     5:19     6:16    17:24   26:40   28:36   36:25   37:28    44:32   46:58    49:04   55:09    56:02   56:11         
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   5:19     0:57    11:08    9:16    1:56    7:49    1:03     7:04    2:26     2:06    6:05     0:53    0:09         
    46         Didier CAZELLE            56:15     6:03     7:40    25:42   32:30   34:41   38:28   40:03    43:31   46:29    50:17   54:49    56:06   56:15         
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              6:03     1:37    18:02    6:48    2:11    3:47    1:35     3:28    2:58     3:48    4:32     1:17    0:09         
    47         Philippe POGU             56:31     4:51     5:54    18:15   21:28   23:25   33:59   35:49    42:53   46:14    50:18   55:18    56:20   56:31         
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:51     1:03    12:21    3:13    1:57   10:34    1:50     7:04    3:21     4:04    5:00     1:02    0:11         
                                                  40:37                                                                                                              
                                                    *38                                                                                                              
    47         Pascal BELLE              56:31     7:36     8:52    23:31   27:24   29:20   39:23   40:48    43:59   46:38    49:41   55:10    56:22   56:31         
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    7:36     1:16    14:39    3:53    1:56   10:03    1:25     3:11    2:39     3:03    5:29     1:12    0:09         
    49         Marc OBSTETAR             56:59    12:59    14:30    30:20   34:05   36:10   39:24   41:18    45:05   48:25    50:49   56:10    56:53   56:59         
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM             12:59     1:31    15:50    3:45    2:05    3:14    1:54     3:47    3:20     2:24    5:21     0:43    0:06         
    50         Yves RIOLLET              57:20     5:59     7:27    24:29   29:06   31:20   35:59   38:44    43:10   47:08    51:26   56:06    57:14   57:20         
               5302PL ORIENTATION 53               5:59     1:28    17:02    4:37    2:14    4:39    2:45     4:26    3:58     4:18    4:40     1:08    0:06         
    51         J-Marc MARION             57:23     7:55     9:11    22:00   25:34   27:20   35:58   38:10    43:07   46:30    49:58   56:26    57:13   57:23         
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   7:55     1:16    12:49    3:34    1:46    8:38    2:12     4:57    3:23     3:28    6:28     0:47    0:10         
    52         Loic GUILLOT              57:44     6:50     8:11    24:50   28:03   29:51   38:28   39:37    44:37   47:07    50:49   56:38    57:35   57:44         
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              6:50     1:21    16:39    3:13    1:48    8:37    1:09     5:00    2:30     3:42    5:49     0:57    0:09         
    53         Yvan BALLIOT              57:52     8:21     9:22    20:56   23:59   25:51   31:22   33:11    39:23   42:57    47:41   56:29    57:30   57:52         
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    8:21     1:01    11:34    3:03    1:52    5:31    1:49     6:12    3:34     4:44    8:48     1:01    0:22         
    54         Bruno DUTEIL              58:16     5:34     6:56    22:35   26:32   29:44   35:11   37:43    42:37   47:17    50:42   56:59    58:09   58:16         
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                5:34     1:22    15:39    3:57    3:12    5:27    2:32     4:54    4:40     3:25    6:17     1:10    0:07         
    55         Rodolphe DODIER           58:23     8:04     9:22    22:18   25:29   27:23   30:29   32:12    46:35   50:22    53:12   57:22    58:15   58:23         
               5302PL ORIENTATION 53               8:04     1:18    12:56    3:11    1:54    3:06    1:43    14:23    3:47     2:50    4:10     0:53    0:08         
    56         Bernard DIETSCH           58:50     5:40     6:54    21:33   26:34   29:04   36:06   39:28    44:33   49:46    52:27   57:47    58:44   58:50         
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              5:40     1:14    14:39    5:01    2:30    7:02    3:22     5:05    5:13     2:41    5:20     0:57    0:06         
    57         Bruno MERCIER             58:55     7:04     8:38    22:24   30:10   32:24   36:15   38:15    43:46   47:18    51:25   57:50    58:46   58:55         
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   7:04     1:34    13:46    7:46    2:14    3:51    2:00     5:31    3:32     4:07    6:25     0:56    0:09         
    58         Serge LEPERSONNIC         59:28     5:49     6:57    20:01   23:21   25:17   30:31   32:25    45:25   48:55    52:28   58:13    59:17   59:28         
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 5:49     1:08    13:04    3:20    1:56    5:14    1:54    13:00    3:30     3:33    5:45     1:04    0:11         
    59         Francois MANGIONE         59:29     7:22     8:43    24:41   27:36   29:15   37:12   41:23    46:57   49:53    52:30   58:19    59:22   59:29         
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  7:22     1:21    15:58    2:55    1:39    7:57    4:11     5:34    2:56     2:37    5:49     1:03    0:07         
    60         Jean-Luc ZOBELE           59:47     6:56     8:05    22:07   26:19   28:59   36:13   38:11    44:17   48:13    52:47   58:36    59:39   59:47         
               8702LI CSAG LIMOGES                 6:56     1:09    14:02    4:12    2:40    7:14    1:58     6:06    3:56     4:34    5:49     1:03    0:08         
    61         Christian GARREC        1:00:11     7:28     8:30    22:49   27:45   30:03   33:17   35:25    46:18   49:13    52:17   59:05  1:00:04 1:00:11         
               7701IF CSEIS                        7:28     1:02    14:19    4:56    2:18    3:14    2:08    10:53    2:55     3:04    6:48     0:59    0:07         
    62         Alain POUPARD           1:00:17     6:27     7:38    21:19   28:07   30:46   34:40   38:36    45:29   49:05    51:42   59:01  1:00:07 1:00:17         
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     6:27     1:11    13:41    6:48    2:39    3:54    3:56     6:53    3:36     2:37    7:19     1:06    0:10         
    63         Michel MARTY            1:00:28     5:21     6:42    20:38   29:59   32:31   37:37   39:28    44:51   50:30    54:09   59:18  1:00:18 1:00:28         
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              5:21     1:21    13:56    9:21    2:32    5:06    1:51     5:23    5:39     3:39    5:09     1:00    0:10         
    64         Pascal GARROT           1:01:01     6:15     7:28    19:12   22:32   24:42   32:01   33:13    42:05   50:34    53:10   59:58  1:00:51 1:01:01         
               2104BO VELARS OR                    6:15     1:13    11:44    3:20    2:10    7:19    1:12     8:52    8:29     2:36    6:48     0:53    0:10         
    65         Philippe DUBOIS         1:01:03     8:10     9:41    28:24   31:46   34:52   38:33   40:19    44:56   49:22    53:03   59:54  1:00:55 1:01:03         
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 8:10     1:31    18:43    3:22    3:06    3:41    1:46     4:37    4:26     3:41    6:51     1:01    0:08         
    66         Francis PELMONT         1:01:17     6:20     7:22    19:07   23:37   25:54   34:19   41:35    48:08   53:29    56:06 1:00:17  1:01:08 1:01:17         
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              6:20     1:02    11:45    4:30    2:17    8:25    7:16     6:33    5:21     2:37    4:11     0:51    0:09         
    67         Denis GENEVES           1:01:36     7:40     9:00    21:56   26:18   29:37   33:20   41:21    46:16   49:56    53:30 1:00:28  1:01:27 1:01:36         
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  7:40     1:20    12:56    4:22    3:19    3:43    8:01     4:55    3:40     3:34    6:58     0:59    0:09         
    68         J-Claude SUTY           1:01:39     7:28     8:49    22:03   25:23   27:29   38:41   40:19    46:28   51:28    54:42 1:00:14  1:01:25 1:01:39         
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  7:28     1:21    13:14    3:20    2:06   11:12    1:38     6:09    5:00     3:14    5:32     1:11    0:14         
    69         Patrick JULIEN          1:01:42     6:38     7:50    22:42   26:37   28:47   32:31   38:23    43:47   51:56    54:20 1:00:34  1:01:31 1:01:42         
               8105MP BO ALBIGEOISE                6:38     1:12    14:52    3:55    2:10    3:44    5:52     5:24    8:09     2:24    6:14     0:57    0:11         
    70         J-Marc LAUNAY           1:01:59     6:54     8:01    20:15   23:44   26:06   31:37   32:52    37:03   51:33    55:41 1:00:49  1:01:50 1:01:59         
               5302PL ORIENTATION 53               6:54     1:07    12:14    3:29    2:22    5:31    1:15     4:11   14:30     4:08    5:08     1:01    0:09         
    71         J-Francois LAURENT      1:02:05     6:09     7:37    29:14   34:27   36:40   43:24   45:51    49:02   52:15    55:24 1:00:31  1:01:54 1:02:05         
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 6:09     1:28    21:37    5:13    2:13    6:44    2:27     3:11    3:13     3:09    5:07     1:23    0:11         
    72         Michel JOUBERT          1:02:17     8:25     9:44    23:33   34:12   36:13   40:09   42:40    47:21   53:51    56:23 1:01:14  1:02:04 1:02:17         
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              8:25     1:19    13:49   10:39    2:01    3:56    2:31     4:41    6:30     2:32    4:51     0:50    0:13         
    73         Pascal LILLAZ           1:03:06     5:42     7:10    22:54   35:14   37:13   44:12   45:25    49:57   52:39    55:53 1:02:11  1:02:59 1:03:06         
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              5:42     1:28    15:44   12:20    1:59    6:59    1:13     4:32    2:42     3:14    6:18     0:48    0:07         
    74         Francois HUEBER         1:03:59     7:20     8:42    21:35   25:11   27:26   37:42   40:33    45:47   49:40    53:43 1:02:56  1:03:53 1:03:59         
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              7:20     1:22    12:53    3:36    2:15   10:16    2:51     5:14    3:53     4:03    9:13     0:57    0:06         
    75         Luc SPANIER             1:04:04     8:42    10:16    23:08   29:48   31:37   35:25   36:53    43:16   54:17    57:19 1:03:11  1:03:57 1:04:04         
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              8:42     1:34    12:52    6:40    1:49    3:48    1:28     6:23   11:01     3:02    5:52     0:46    0:07         
    76         Matthieu DELENNE        1:04:07     6:53     8:45    24:02   31:04   33:22   38:52   41:05    47:59   51:41    56:08 1:02:58  1:03:57 1:04:07         
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              6:53     1:52    15:17    7:02    2:18    5:30    2:13     6:54    3:42     4:27    6:50     0:59    0:10         
    77         Marc LEGENDRE           1:04:22     5:53     7:05    24:49   29:52   32:15   36:30   38:17    47:53   52:00    55:30 1:03:13  1:04:12 1:04:22         
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT              5:53     1:12    17:44    5:03    2:23    4:15    1:47     9:36    4:07     3:30    7:43     0:59    0:10         
    78         Robert GOUYER           1:05:20     6:59     8:23    22:06   25:45   33:37   40:36   42:12    48:33   52:01    56:29 1:03:40  1:05:10 1:05:20         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              6:59     1:24    13:43    3:39    7:52    6:59    1:36     6:21    3:28     4:28    7:11     1:30    0:10         
    79         Alain BRUNERIE          1:05:23     6:10     8:05    23:00   30:54   32:44   35:56   37:38    49:53   52:45    58:21 1:04:19  1:05:15 1:05:23         
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   6:10     1:55    14:55    7:54    1:50    3:12    1:42    12:15    2:52     5:36    5:58     0:56    0:08         
    80         Pierre RAOUX            1:05:37     6:12     7:51    25:59   31:45   33:56   41:38   45:00    50:32   55:54    58:39 1:04:38  1:05:27 1:05:37         
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               6:12     1:39    18:08    5:46    2:11    7:42    3:22     5:32    5:22     2:45    5:59     0:49    0:10         
    81         Patrick MOUNIER         1:06:11    11:50    13:37    28:59   33:10   34:55   39:19   41:32    53:07   57:42  1:00:39 1:05:00  1:06:04 1:06:11         
               7401RA CSA 27° BATAILL             11:50     1:47    15:22    4:11    1:45    4:24    2:13    11:35    4:35     2:57    4:21     1:04    0:07         
    82         Mikaly PAPP             1:06:34    10:00    11:32    24:38   30:04   35:58   44:15   46:33    52:27   56:07    59:29 1:05:19  1:06:25 1:06:34         
               8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTAT             10:00     1:32    13:06    5:26    5:54    8:17    2:18     5:54    3:40     3:22    5:50     1:06    0:09         
    83         Georges MAHLER          1:06:45     4:58     6:13    29:53   35:43   37:51   41:00   42:21    51:55   54:48    58:26 1:05:36  1:06:34 1:06:45         
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:58     1:15    23:40    5:50    2:08    3:09    1:21     9:34    2:53     3:38    7:10     0:58    0:11         
    84         Patrick DOULCO          1:06:59     9:13    10:43    24:53   30:16   32:59   38:47   40:02    44:13   55:10    58:12 1:05:38  1:06:49 1:06:59         
               8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                 9:13     1:30    14:10    5:23    2:43    5:48    1:15     4:11   10:57     3:02    7:26     1:11    0:10         
    85         Eric CHARLES            1:07:04     5:53     6:52    18:49   22:10   24:05   32:02   33:30    39:37   56:35    58:51 1:05:53  1:06:51 1:07:04         
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT              5:53     0:59    11:57    3:21    1:55    7:57    1:28     6:07   16:58     2:16    7:02     0:58    0:13         
    86         Jacques CLOUZEAU        1:07:18    13:37    15:57    26:51   29:51   31:47   41:41   43:54    53:30   58:51  1:01:26 1:06:13  1:07:07 1:07:18         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU             13:37     2:20    10:54    3:00    1:56    9:54    2:13     9:36    5:21     2:35    4:47     0:54    0:11         
    87         Bernard PRESSON         1:07:43    12:26    14:31    30:13   34:14   37:01   44:05   46:12    52:27   56:10  1:00:45 1:06:37  1:07:35 1:07:43         
               6009PI CO COMPIEGNE                12:26     2:05    15:42    4:01    2:47    7:04    2:07     6:15    3:43     4:35    5:52     0:58    0:08         
    88         Patrick SANTAMARIA      1:08:11     6:26     8:15    28:24   32:32   35:48   46:08   48:06    52:24   55:38  1:01:11 1:06:31  1:07:57 1:08:11         
               9006FC RA MONTBELIARD               6:26     1:49    20:09    4:08    3:16   10:20    1:58     4:18    3:14     5:33    5:20     1:26    0:14         
    88         J-Pierre ROGER          1:08:11     6:26     8:13    23:03   28:44   30:58   41:40   43:14    48:36   51:57  1:01:35 1:06:55  1:08:00 1:08:11         
               1303PR MARSEILLE CO                 6:26     1:47    14:50    5:41    2:14   10:42    1:34     5:22    3:21     9:38    5:20     1:05    0:11         
    90         P-Yves ROUX             1:08:15     5:56     7:35    26:18   29:05   30:56   51:35   52:48    56:02   59:38  1:02:01 1:07:14  1:08:04 1:08:15         
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  5:56     1:39    18:43    2:47    1:51   20:39    1:13     3:14    3:36     2:23    5:13     0:50    0:11         
    91         Daniel FOLKERINGA       1:08:39     5:29     6:46    21:48   25:16   27:32   47:36   49:30    55:44   59:29  1:02:54 1:07:40  1:08:30 1:08:39         
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 5:29     1:17    15:02    3:28    2:16   20:04    1:54     6:14    3:45     3:25    4:46     0:50    0:09         
    92         Patrick MATHE           1:09:08     6:37     7:54    29:12   34:01   37:15   43:08   45:31    56:13 1:00:39  1:03:41 1:07:53  1:08:57 1:09:08         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 6:37     1:17    21:18    4:49    3:14    5:53    2:23    10:42    4:26     3:02    4:12     1:04    0:11         
    93         Bruno PEAN              1:09:38     5:57     6:59    25:19   28:44   31:14   40:32   44:22    49:36   58:19  1:01:09 1:08:28  1:09:27 1:09:38         
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               5:57     1:02    18:20    3:25    2:30    9:18    3:50     5:14    8:43     2:50    7:19     0:59    0:11         
                                                1:09:28                                                                                                              
                                                   *143                                                                                                              
    94         Renaud GRANSART         1:10:27     8:57    10:17    26:16   31:24   33:54   38:45   40:26    49:26   53:18    58:03 1:09:06  1:10:16 1:10:27         
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              8:57     1:20    15:59    5:08    2:30    4:51    1:41     9:00    3:52     4:45   11:03     1:10    0:11         
    95         Alain LOPEZ             1:10:31    20:13    21:28    34:24   37:32   39:26   42:36   44:17    58:37 1:02:26  1:05:20 1:09:26  1:10:22 1:10:31         
               1303PR MARSEILLE CO                20:13     1:15    12:56    3:08    1:54    3:10    1:41    14:20    3:49     2:54    4:06     0:56    0:09         
    96         Etienne PHILIPPOT       1:10:59    12:09    13:47    29:50   34:15   36:41   44:06   46:08    54:48   58:56  1:02:52 1:09:27  1:10:51 1:10:59         
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D             12:09     1:38    16:03    4:25    2:26    7:25    2:02     8:40    4:08     3:56    6:35     1:24    0:08         
    97         Maurice PROVOST         1:11:04    12:36    13:56    36:13   40:17   42:52   47:52   50:01    57:42 1:01:30  1:04:29 1:09:40  1:10:53 1:11:04         
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                12:36     1:20    22:17    4:04    2:35    5:00    2:09     7:41    3:48     2:59    5:11     1:13    0:11         
    98         Francois DEROLAND       1:11:07     9:42    11:26    29:05   36:15   38:54   47:51   50:15    54:48   58:39  1:02:36 1:09:32  1:10:58 1:11:07         
               2906BR BREST ORIENTATI              9:42     1:44    17:39    7:10    2:39    8:57    2:24     4:33    3:51     3:57    6:56     1:26    0:09         
    99         Philippe TAELEMANS      1:11:26     5:35     8:21    38:23   47:31   50:09   53:43   55:27    59:41 1:02:32  1:06:50 1:10:24  1:11:19 1:11:26         
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:35     2:46    30:02    9:08    2:38    3:34    1:44     4:14    2:51     4:18    3:34     0:55    0:07         
   100         Laurent CARRIE          1:11:41     9:33    13:29    31:25   37:10   41:37   47:10   49:15    56:21 1:00:02  1:02:46 1:09:56  1:11:29 1:11:41         
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 9:33     3:56    17:56    5:45    4:27    5:33    2:05     7:06    3:41     2:44    7:10     1:33    0:12         
   101         Fabien SEILLER          1:12:49     9:33    11:03    30:38   34:42   37:07   46:01   48:19  1:01:04 1:03:49  1:08:14 1:11:51  1:12:40 1:12:49         
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  9:33     1:30    19:35    4:04    2:25    8:54    2:18    12:45    2:45     4:25    3:37     0:49    0:09         
   102         Jose RORA               1:13:01     5:23     6:45    33:53   36:54   38:54   48:18   49:59    57:11 1:03:22  1:07:36 1:11:47  1:12:52 1:13:01         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              5:23     1:22    27:08    3:01    2:00    9:24    1:41     7:12    6:11     4:14    4:11     1:05    0:09         
   103         Laurent AUDOUIN         1:13:02     7:14    16:30    32:25   40:45   43:06   49:23   52:05    57:33 1:01:15  1:04:37 1:11:42  1:12:53 1:13:02         
               8104MP AZIMUT ORIENTAT              7:14     9:16    15:55    8:20    2:21    6:17    2:42     5:28    3:42     3:22    7:05     1:11    0:09         
   104         Didier PRECHAIS         1:13:32    16:51    19:10    37:38   42:17   44:39   49:37   52:02    58:31 1:01:47  1:05:39 1:12:25  1:13:23 1:13:32         
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             16:51     2:19    18:28    4:39    2:22    4:58    2:25     6:29    3:16     3:52    6:46     0:58    0:09         
   105         Eric DEMANGE            1:13:50     7:22     8:46    25:01   37:41   40:42   44:26   47:12    59:14 1:02:55  1:05:56 1:12:00  1:13:41 1:13:50         
               6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                 7:22     1:24    16:15   12:40    3:01    3:44    2:46    12:02    3:41     3:01    6:04     1:41    0:09         
   106         Claude EVEN             1:14:04    19:28    21:21    37:37   41:56   44:30   50:04   53:28    58:37 1:03:40  1:06:42 1:12:55  1:13:55 1:14:04         
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ             19:28     1:53    16:16    4:19    2:34    5:34    3:24     5:09    5:03     3:02    6:13     1:00    0:09         
   107         Philippe CHAVEE         1:14:23     6:14     7:47    24:06   29:23   32:26   39:27   41:39    55:26 1:00:08  1:04:06 1:12:21  1:14:13 1:14:23         
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              6:14     1:33    16:19    5:17    3:03    7:01    2:12    13:47    4:42     3:58    8:15     1:52    0:10         
   108         Gilles LONGERE          1:14:37     7:44     8:54    36:08   42:43   44:57   48:51   55:29  1:00:58 1:05:35  1:08:14 1:13:35  1:14:30 1:14:37         
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST               7:44     1:10    27:14    6:35    2:14    3:54    6:38     5:29    4:37     2:39    5:21     0:55    0:07         
   109         Laurent MAINE           1:15:00    18:02    19:33    33:35   45:03   47:16   50:58   52:44  1:00:06 1:03:41  1:06:52 1:13:17  1:14:49 1:15:00         
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU             18:02     1:31    14:02   11:28    2:13    3:42    1:46     7:22    3:35     3:11    6:25     1:32    0:11         
   110         Jacques RAYMONDAUD      1:16:09    15:37    21:44    35:28   39:14   41:11   52:05   53:27    59:24 1:04:01  1:07:36 1:14:55  1:15:59 1:16:09         
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M             15:37     6:07    13:44    3:46    1:57   10:54    1:22     5:57    4:37     3:35    7:19     1:04    0:10         
   111         Patrice MONTEMONT       1:16:44    10:48    11:51    24:34   28:03   30:19   34:52   36:41    41:40 1:07:20  1:09:35 1:15:00  1:16:35 1:16:44         
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE             10:48     1:03    12:43    3:29    2:16    4:33    1:49     4:59   25:40     2:15    5:25     1:35    0:09         
   112         Philippe GIRARD         1:17:44     8:31    10:49    27:14   32:27   35:41   46:19   49:30    56:29 1:02:28  1:07:57 1:16:15  1:17:32 1:17:44         
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              8:31     2:18    16:25    5:13    3:14   10:38    3:11     6:59    5:59     5:29    8:18     1:17    0:12         
   113         Godefroy BOURGUET       1:18:53     6:36     7:41    18:26   39:00   41:13   47:23   49:48  1:04:32 1:08:11  1:11:44 1:17:34  1:18:40 1:18:53         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:36     1:05    10:45   20:34    2:13    6:10    2:25    14:44    3:39     3:33    5:50     1:06    0:13         
   114         Bruno LACOSTE           1:18:59     7:49     9:14    25:18   32:08   34:38   51:27   52:44    59:28 1:03:35  1:08:24 1:17:27  1:18:52 1:18:59         
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST               7:49     1:25    16:04    6:50    2:30   16:49    1:17     6:44    4:07     4:49    9:03     1:25    0:07         
   115         Christophe ROUGEON      1:19:03    14:37    15:55    35:52   41:37   44:23   52:04   55:08    59:55 1:05:26  1:09:01 1:17:07  1:18:51 1:19:03         
               7701IF CSEIS                       14:37     1:18    19:57    5:45    2:46    7:41    3:04     4:47    5:31     3:35    8:06     1:44    0:12         
   116         Bruno BREDOUX           1:19:04    15:57    17:12    31:18   38:31   40:56   45:02   53:11    58:30 1:02:23  1:05:40 1:17:59  1:18:53 1:19:04         
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN             15:57     1:15    14:06    7:13    2:25    4:06    8:09     5:19    3:53     3:17   12:19     0:54    0:11         
   117         Jerome MONCLARD         1:22:15    10:04    11:27    37:43   41:07   43:23   51:43   53:32  1:05:40 1:09:33  1:12:41 1:21:06  1:22:07 1:22:15         
               8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN              10:04     1:23    26:16    3:24    2:16    8:20    1:49    12:08    3:53     3:08    8:25     1:01    0:08         
   118         Vincent LANGEARD        1:22:40     7:41     9:18    48:29   52:13   54:52   58:50 1:02:26  1:10:36 1:14:12  1:16:34 1:21:21  1:22:30 1:22:40         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 7:41     1:37    39:11    3:44    2:39    3:58    3:36     8:10    3:36     2:22    4:47     1:09    0:10         
   119         Didier CRABOS           1:22:52    11:28    13:27    30:39   34:58   37:42   43:33   51:14    57:46 1:02:43  1:06:49 1:21:27  1:22:39 1:22:52         
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             11:28     1:59    17:12    4:19    2:44    5:51    7:41     6:32    4:57     4:06   14:38     1:12    0:13         
   120         Christia DESPLANQUES    1:22:58     9:53    12:35    33:19   36:42   38:52   58:45 1:00:44  1:06:34 1:10:08  1:13:30 1:21:55  1:22:51 1:22:58         
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7              9:53     2:42    20:44    3:23    2:10   19:53    1:59     5:50    3:34     3:22    8:25     0:56    0:07         
   121         Jacques GRATIEN         1:23:23     9:13    10:36    31:22   34:41   39:47   47:07 1:02:42  1:09:49 1:14:49  1:17:56 1:22:20  1:23:16 1:23:23         
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              9:13     1:23    20:46    3:19    5:06    7:20   15:35     7:07    5:00     3:07    4:24     0:56    0:07         
   122         J-Marie RICCI           1:25:44    21:34    27:40    45:29   50:13   52:44 1:00:11 1:02:11  1:10:46 1:15:00  1:18:53 1:24:34  1:25:36 1:25:44         
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE             21:34     6:06    17:49    4:44    2:31    7:27    2:00     8:35    4:14     3:53    5:41     1:02    0:08         
   123         Frederic LHERMITTE      1:26:19    20:35    22:25    40:18   45:02   47:27   52:29   54:57  1:02:36 1:08:38  1:18:09 1:25:06  1:26:09 1:26:19         
               9404IF AS IGN                      20:35     1:50    17:53    4:44    2:25    5:02    2:28     7:39    6:02     9:31    6:57     1:03    0:10         
   124         Frederic GIBIAT         1:26:28     6:33     8:16    39:27   43:06   46:58   58:17 1:00:15  1:05:03 1:14:20  1:18:39 1:25:14  1:26:20 1:26:28         
               8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN               6:33     1:43    31:11    3:39    3:52   11:19    1:58     4:48    9:17     4:19    6:35     1:06    0:08         
   125         J-Marie GAILLARD        1:27:02    18:56    23:17    39:13   46:08   48:44   53:49   57:51  1:03:19 1:07:38  1:15:48 1:25:56  1:26:54 1:27:02         
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                18:56     4:21    15:56    6:55    2:36    5:05    4:02     5:28    4:19     8:10   10:08     0:58    0:08         
   126         Helier WIBART           1:27:56    20:08    22:05    38:24   45:40   49:24   58:28 1:00:32  1:11:40 1:17:02  1:20:01 1:26:14  1:27:45 1:27:56         
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D             20:08     1:57    16:19    7:16    3:44    9:04    2:04    11:08    5:22     2:59    6:13     1:31    0:11         
                                                  42:35    48:24                                                                                                     
                                                   *110     *116                                                                                                     
   127         Philippe PAPIN          1:29:30    12:25    13:53    35:21   48:30   51:32   56:52   59:51  1:06:57 1:11:23  1:17:00 1:27:41  1:29:18 1:29:30         
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS             12:25     1:28    21:28   13:09    3:02    5:20    2:59     7:06    4:26     5:37   10:41     1:37    0:12         
   128         Vincent GARNIER         1:35:31     6:50     7:51    41:34   45:19   47:39   51:19   52:53    56:35 1:14:39  1:19:40 1:33:19  1:35:10 1:35:31         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:50     1:01    33:43    3:45    2:20    3:40    1:34     3:42   18:04     5:01   13:39     1:51    0:21         
   129         Gilles DUPOIRIEUX       1:35:39     5:12     6:40    55:40   58:27 1:00:24 1:05:49 1:08:17  1:13:45 1:18:10  1:22:10 1:34:26  1:35:28 1:35:39         
               8807LO LO SANCHEY                   5:12     1:28    49:00    2:47    1:57    5:25    2:28     5:28    4:25     4:00   12:16     1:02    0:11         
   130         Christophe BOURJADE     1:38:19    19:26    21:56    41:33   46:47   49:30 1:04:52 1:08:24  1:14:36 1:18:52  1:23:55 1:36:26  1:38:05 1:38:19         
               4502CE ORIENTATION CLU             19:26     2:30    19:37    5:14    2:43   15:22    3:32     6:12    4:16     5:03   12:31     1:39    0:14         
   131         Jean ESCAUT             1:42:57    11:29    12:49    37:17   44:40   47:26   58:11 1:00:11  1:08:10 1:20:31  1:25:24 1:41:52  1:42:49 1:42:57         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                11:29     1:20    24:28    7:23    2:46   10:45    2:00     7:59   12:21     4:53   16:28     0:57    0:08         
   132         Gerard GADEAU           1:44:39    15:46    17:49    32:52   42:38   45:01   58:32 1:01:20  1:21:03 1:30:49  1:34:57 1:43:05  1:44:29 1:44:39         
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             15:46     2:03    15:03    9:46    2:23   13:31    2:48    19:43    9:46     4:08    8:08     1:24    0:10         
   133         Vincent ROGER           1:44:40    13:02    14:34    33:20   50:00   53:29 1:10:26 1:14:40  1:21:23 1:27:30  1:34:14 1:42:53  1:44:30 1:44:40         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE             13:02     1:32    18:46   16:40    3:29   16:57    4:14     6:43    6:07     6:44    8:39     1:37    0:10         
   134         Philippe SIAUD          1:48:25    11:02    12:08    36:30   41:56   44:28   55:32   56:48  1:14:57 1:30:30  1:33:37 1:46:31  1:48:15 1:48:25         
               0406PR PEYRUIS OIL                 11:02     1:06    24:22    5:26    2:32   11:04    1:16    18:09   15:33     3:07   12:54     1:44    0:10         
                                                1:11:35                                                                                                              
                                                   *122                                                                                                              
   135         Regis GIRARD            1:48:59    10:48    12:01  1:03:43 1:12:00 1:16:27 1:20:53 1:22:36  1:34:08 1:37:44  1:41:14 1:47:36  1:48:46 1:48:59         
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                10:48     1:13    51:42    8:17    4:27    4:26    1:43    11:32    3:36     3:30    6:22     1:10    0:13         
   136         Pascal GUINOT           1:51:07    22:24    24:04    57:10 1:02:43 1:05:13 1:17:45 1:20:24  1:25:30 1:37:05  1:40:36 1:49:45  1:50:57 1:51:07         
               2104BO VELARS OR                   22:24     1:40    33:06    5:33    2:30   12:32    2:39     5:06   11:35     3:31    9:09     1:12    0:10         
   137         Jean Marc HEOUD         2:09:04    15:32    17:37  1:03:20 1:10:38 1:13:23 1:36:32 1:40:34  1:52:45 1:55:22  1:58:31 2:07:18  2:08:50 2:09:04         
               0307AU LE VERNET SN                15:32     2:05    45:43    7:18    2:45   23:09    4:02    12:11    2:37     3:09    8:47     1:32    0:14         

               Christophe VUITTON           pm     4:24     5:18    17:05   19:57   -----   27:35   28:56    35:19   37:24    40:00   46:48    47:40   47:51         
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              4:24     0:54    11:47    2:52            7:38    1:21     6:23    2:05     2:36    6:48     0:52    0:11         
                                                  21:32                                                                                                              
                                                   *116                                                                                                              
               Pier BLANC-TRANCHANT         pm    17:02    18:15  1:03:33 1:11:47 1:15:45 1:29:08 1:32:44  1:55:24   -----    -----   -----  2:08:48 2:09:03         
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  17:02     1:13    45:18    8:14    3:58   13:23    3:36    22:40                             13:24    0:15         
               Thierry JOLY                 pm     4:45     5:54    34:51   38:31   40:37   45:17   47:16    55:49   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:45     1:09    28:57    3:40    2:06    4:40    1:59     8:33                                                   
               Bruno COSTEDOAT              pm    21:59    23:19    38:11   43:16   45:28   49:46   52:49  1:34:04 1:37:32  1:40:53   -----    ----- 1:48:19         
               3104MP MURET ORIENTATI             21:59     1:20    14:52    5:05    2:12    4:18    3:03    41:15    3:28     3:21                     7:26         



Hommes Juniors  (32)                         3.4 km  140 m   11 P                           
                                                 1(140)   2(126)   3(109)  4(106)  5(116)  6(118)  7(120)   8(169)  9(103)  10(101) 11(143)        A                 

     1         Thomas PERROCHON          45:23     3:03     7:12    18:58   24:06   25:59   32:27   35:16    36:58   40:07    44:20   45:20    45:23                 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              3:03     4:09    11:46    5:08    1:53    6:28    2:49     1:42    3:09     4:13    1:00     0:03                 
     2         Anthony REVEILLON         46:23     4:50     8:28    24:23   28:41   31:48   35:04   37:50    39:36   41:58    45:29   46:17    46:23                 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  4:50     3:38    15:55    4:18    3:07    3:16    2:46     1:46    2:22     3:31    0:48     0:06                 
     3         Brieuc VIEL               46:37     2:34     6:18    16:54   21:12   23:30   28:16   36:18    37:46   41:55    45:36   46:29    46:37                 
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:34     3:44    10:36    4:18    2:18    4:46    8:02     1:28    4:09     3:41    0:53     0:08                 
     4         Gilles HAURY              48:28     4:54     9:20    20:33   24:46   29:20   32:50   35:48    39:05   41:40    47:28   48:20    48:28                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:54     4:26    11:13    4:13    4:34    3:30    2:58     3:17    2:35     5:48    0:52     0:08                 
     5         Pierre SCHAMBERGER        49:36     2:56     9:26    21:46   26:02   28:11   32:01   35:17    40:23   42:55    48:23   49:26    49:36                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  2:56     6:30    12:20    4:16    2:09    3:50    3:16     5:06    2:32     5:28    1:03     0:10                 
     6         Mathieu KERN-GILLARD      49:48     3:01     6:12    17:58   22:43   28:48   32:52   36:31    38:12   40:35    48:32   49:39    49:48           15:55 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:01     3:11    11:46    4:45    6:05    4:04    3:39     1:41    2:23     7:57    1:07     0:09            *108 
     7         Julien GIRARD             51:25     4:33     8:49    18:44   23:45   25:54   38:23   41:26    42:52   46:14    50:14   51:17    51:25                 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 4:33     4:16     9:55    5:01    2:09   12:29    3:03     1:26    3:22     4:00    1:03     0:08                 
     8         Simon BLUM                51:32     2:06     5:20    13:49   17:49   19:50   22:59   25:47    42:53   46:03    50:31   51:28    51:32                 
               5116CA ANIMATION SILLE              2:06     3:14     8:29    4:00    2:01    3:09    2:48    17:06    3:10     4:28    0:57     0:04                 
     9         Quentin PELMONT           52:16     3:11     6:43    17:01   21:17   23:37   34:18   37:27    44:09   47:19    51:13   52:10    52:16                 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              3:11     3:32    10:18    4:16    2:20   10:41    3:09     6:42    3:10     3:54    0:57     0:06                 
    10         Xavier GIBIAT             52:24     5:26     9:28    20:58   26:30   29:07   39:35   42:58    44:25   47:19    51:13   52:16    52:24                 
               8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN               5:26     4:02    11:30    5:32    2:37   10:28    3:23     1:27    2:54     3:54    1:03     0:08                 
    11         Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI      53:19     3:07     7:26    19:52   26:29   28:50   35:12   38:31    43:13   46:16    52:15   53:12    53:19                 
               2108BO TALANT SO                    3:07     4:19    12:26    6:37    2:21    6:22    3:19     4:42    3:03     5:59    0:57     0:07                 
    12         Raphael BEAL              56:44     5:14    10:50    20:15   24:33   26:35   37:52   40:26    47:04   50:17    55:39   56:37    56:44                 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              5:14     5:36     9:25    4:18    2:02   11:17    2:34     6:38    3:13     5:22    0:58     0:07                 
    13         Benoit DEROUX           1:00:09     4:58     9:54    21:26   28:34   32:23   37:11   41:37    49:33   53:56    58:49 1:00:00  1:00:09                 
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  4:58     4:56    11:32    7:08    3:49    4:48    4:26     7:56    4:23     4:53    1:11     0:09                 
    14         Vincent CAILLET         1:01:13     6:43     9:35    27:40   31:45   34:02   44:06   46:35    50:08   52:40  1:00:12 1:01:07  1:01:13                 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  6:43     2:52    18:05    4:05    2:17   10:04    2:29     3:33    2:32     7:32    0:55     0:06                 
    15         Baptiste VERDIN         1:03:25     3:27     8:13    27:21   34:15   37:11   42:56   46:59    53:51   58:33  1:02:23 1:03:16  1:03:25                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              3:27     4:46    19:08    6:54    2:56    5:45    4:03     6:52    4:42     3:50    0:53     0:09                 
    16         J-Baptiste GUY          1:04:58    14:37    18:49    28:12   32:28   34:32   45:49   48:21    55:01   58:15  1:03:43 1:04:52  1:04:58                 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN             14:37     4:12     9:23    4:16    2:04   11:17    2:32     6:40    3:14     5:28    1:09     0:06                 
    17         Francois LEPERSONNIC    1:05:16     9:24    14:03    30:20   36:25   40:24   48:24   51:24    54:35   58:19  1:03:58 1:05:05  1:05:16                 
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              9:24     4:39    16:17    6:05    3:59    8:00    3:00     3:11    3:44     5:39    1:07     0:11                 
    18         Cyri BLANC-TRANCHANT    1:10:00     4:17    10:00    26:55   39:41   48:19   53:17   58:53  1:00:28 1:03:19  1:08:54 1:09:50  1:10:00                 
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   4:17     5:43    16:55   12:46    8:38    4:58    5:36     1:35    2:51     5:35    0:56     0:10                 
    19         Francois GUERIOT        1:11:43    21:06    25:53    40:10   45:00   47:16   54:39   57:47  1:00:25 1:02:50  1:10:33 1:11:35  1:11:43                 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO             21:06     4:47    14:17    4:50    2:16    7:23    3:08     2:38    2:25     7:43    1:02     0:08                 
    20         Romain THOMAS           1:14:54     3:32     9:54    28:41   37:15   40:09   45:07   49:00    57:13 1:05:05  1:13:36 1:14:45  1:14:54                 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 3:32     6:22    18:47    8:34    2:54    4:58    3:53     8:13    7:52     8:31    1:09     0:09                 
    21         Jerome HERLING          1:15:01     3:02    17:55    37:20   49:20   51:46   59:19 1:03:47  1:05:25 1:08:15  1:14:01 1:14:53  1:15:01                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  3:02    14:53    19:25   12:00    2:26    7:33    4:28     1:38    2:50     5:46    0:52     0:08                 
    22         Alexandre FAVRE         1:21:11     4:49    14:44    35:45   49:23   53:17   59:52 1:04:47  1:07:33 1:11:11  1:19:58 1:21:03  1:21:11                 
               IMP002 6915RA                       4:49     9:55    21:01   13:38    3:54    6:35    4:55     2:46    3:38     8:47    1:05     0:08                 
    23         Sebastien CAZELLE       1:27:13     3:49     8:11    29:05   34:20   44:45   59:58 1:05:06  1:07:07 1:10:58  1:25:56 1:27:02  1:27:13           44:29 
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              3:49     4:22    20:54    5:15   10:25   15:13    5:08     2:01    3:51    14:58    1:06     0:11            *117 
    24         Lois PEZET              1:27:17     5:22    14:14    37:42   44:44   48:09   56:36 1:04:23  1:14:29 1:18:21  1:26:03 1:27:05  1:27:17                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              5:22     8:52    23:28    7:02    3:25    8:27    7:47    10:06    3:52     7:42    1:02     0:12                 
    25         Pierre DESBREST         1:36:09    17:21    23:08    42:13   47:35   50:36   56:43 1:07:33  1:19:17 1:26:25  1:34:16 1:36:01  1:36:09                 
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT             17:21     5:47    19:05    5:22    3:01    6:07   10:50    11:44    7:08     7:51    1:45     0:08                 
    26         Maxime LAMINETTE        1:47:53     8:04    15:50    35:50   45:07 1:06:15 1:17:59 1:23:39  1:31:14 1:40:08  1:46:35 1:47:44  1:47:53                 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              8:04     7:46    20:00    9:17   21:08   11:44    5:40     7:35    8:54     6:27    1:09     0:09                 
    27         Frederic PAYELLE        1:51:02    11:02    24:01    41:59   54:17 1:03:50 1:20:05 1:27:45  1:31:13 1:35:26  1:49:18 1:50:55  1:51:02                 
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT             11:02    12:59    17:58   12:18    9:33   16:15    7:40     3:28    4:13    13:52    1:37     0:07                 
    28         Arnaud DUTEIL           2:15:58    13:22    17:54    42:13   53:36 1:01:08 1:35:24 1:44:46  1:52:00 1:57:43  2:13:55 2:15:50  2:15:58                 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O               13:22     4:32    24:19   11:23    7:32   34:16    9:22     7:14    5:43    16:12    1:55     0:08                 
    29         Guillaume BONODEAU      3:00:08  2:00:17  2:05:13  2:27:02 2:32:26 2:36:00 2:41:51 2:45:17  2:47:37 2:50:53  2:58:29 2:59:55  3:00:08                 
               2605RA VALENCE SO                2:00:17     4:56    21:49    5:24    3:34    5:51    3:26     2:20    3:16     7:36    1:26     0:13                 

               Thibaut POUPARD              pm     2:56     6:09    16:31   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    34:01                 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     2:56     3:13    10:22                                                                      17:30                 
               Corentin LEDREAU             pm     2:18     5:27    16:16   -----   -----   -----   49:46    -----   -----  1:22:36 1:23:48  1:23:57                 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:18     3:09    10:49                           33:30                     32:50    1:12     0:09                 
               Sebastien HERBERT            pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                          
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA                                                                                                                                



Hommes Vétérans 2  (101)                     3.4 km  140 m   11 P                           
                                                 1(140)   2(126)   3(109)  4(106)  5(116)  6(118)  7(120)   8(169)  9(103)  10(101) 11(143)        A                 

     1         Etienne BOUSSER           35:37     3:02     6:20    14:23   18:05   20:21   23:20   26:00    27:30   30:09    34:29   35:29    35:37                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        3:02     3:18     8:03    3:42    2:16    2:59    2:40     1:30    2:39     4:20    1:00     0:08                 
     2         Jean DERMINE              41:37     2:53     6:17    15:44   21:43   23:44   27:32   30:48    32:22   35:36    40:17   41:30    41:37                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        2:53     3:24     9:27    5:59    2:01    3:48    3:16     1:34    3:14     4:41    1:13     0:07                 
     3         Daniel PAPILLON           44:37     2:28     6:15    16:32   21:11   23:36   30:19   33:56    35:50   38:25    43:30   44:27    44:37                 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  2:28     3:47    10:17    4:39    2:25    6:43    3:37     1:54    2:35     5:05    0:57     0:10                 
     4         Philippe BARDES           45:41     3:49     7:37    18:59   22:57   25:48   32:04   34:55    36:32   39:28    44:23   45:30    45:41                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        3:49     3:48    11:22    3:58    2:51    6:16    2:51     1:37    2:56     4:55    1:07     0:11                 
     5         Bernard PERICHON          48:34     3:11     7:34    18:46   23:38   26:18   32:06   36:57    38:34   41:10    47:27   48:24    48:34                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:11     4:23    11:12    4:52    2:40    5:48    4:51     1:37    2:36     6:17    0:57     0:10                 
     6         J-Philippe STEFANINI      48:45     3:12     7:10    19:33   25:29   28:13   32:39   35:55    38:27   41:53    47:24   48:35    48:45                 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                3:12     3:58    12:23    5:56    2:44    4:26    3:16     2:32    3:26     5:31    1:11     0:10                 
     7         Christian CACHARD         49:00     2:49     6:56    18:34   23:28   25:36   30:02   35:25    37:13   40:17    47:57   48:50    49:00                 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              2:49     4:07    11:38    4:54    2:08    4:26    5:23     1:48    3:04     7:40    0:53     0:10                 
     8         Gilles COUPAT             49:13     2:28     6:19    19:03   25:35   27:46   31:36   35:19    37:24   40:05    48:06   49:05    49:13                 
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              2:28     3:51    12:44    6:32    2:11    3:50    3:43     2:05    2:41     8:01    0:59     0:08                 
     9         Michel VINCENT            49:15     4:00    10:29    23:17   28:13   30:25   34:48   39:55    41:50   44:23    48:04   49:04    49:15           49:05 
               6408AQ CO OXYGENATION               4:00     6:29    12:48    4:56    2:12    4:23    5:07     1:55    2:33     3:41    1:00     0:11            *143 
    10         Denis CUCHE               49:35     2:11     6:10    16:41   22:12   24:38   29:26   33:01    40:27   44:00    48:20   49:27    49:35                 
               SUISSE CA ROSE                      2:11     3:59    10:31    5:31    2:26    4:48    3:35     7:26    3:33     4:20    1:07     0:08                 
    11         Hansruedi SCHLATTER       51:27     2:14     7:00    21:34   26:31   29:05   36:55   40:16    42:35   45:20    50:20   51:18    51:27                 
               SUISSE OLK WIGGERTAL                2:14     4:46    14:34    4:57    2:34    7:50    3:21     2:19    2:45     5:00    0:58     0:09                 
    12         Denys SCHMITT             52:24     3:40     8:10    22:16   28:01   30:30   34:56   39:33    41:37   46:13    51:16   52:16    52:24                 
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              3:40     4:30    14:06    5:45    2:29    4:26    4:37     2:04    4:36     5:03    1:00     0:08                 
    13         Christian POCIELLO        52:28     3:29     8:49    21:45   27:14   32:24   36:57   40:57    42:36   45:36    51:09   52:18    52:28                 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               3:29     5:20    12:56    5:29    5:10    4:33    4:00     1:39    3:00     5:33    1:09     0:10                 
    14         Vincent DECREMPS          53:21     3:55     9:55    21:29   26:03   28:26   33:30   36:28    38:26   42:09    52:15   53:13    53:21                 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 3:55     6:00    11:34    4:34    2:23    5:04    2:58     1:58    3:43    10:06    0:58     0:08                 
    15         J-Christophe LAFUT        54:38     5:08     9:40    25:12   30:13   32:49   37:27   41:16    43:20   46:59    52:59   54:30    54:38                 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 5:08     4:32    15:32    5:01    2:36    4:38    3:49     2:04    3:39     6:00    1:31     0:08                 
    16         Patrick ROBIN             55:35     3:33     8:12    21:20   28:14   35:58   40:39   44:29    46:17   49:17    54:21   55:24    55:35                 
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              3:33     4:39    13:08    6:54    7:44    4:41    3:50     1:48    3:00     5:04    1:03     0:11                 
    17         Jean Luc CUCHE            55:36     2:01     5:25    13:56   17:20   19:19   36:03   44:17    45:53   48:57    54:31   55:25    55:36           55:27 
               SUISSE CARE VEVEY                   2:01     3:24     8:31    3:24    1:59   16:44    8:14     1:36    3:04     5:34    0:54     0:11            *143 
    18         Jacques SCHMIDT           56:00     2:16     5:13    23:13   27:58   30:48   35:29   38:28    43:15   48:29    54:36   55:51    56:00                 
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              2:16     2:57    18:00    4:45    2:50    4:41    2:59     4:47    5:14     6:07    1:15     0:09                 
    19         Philippe MASSON           56:15     2:27     6:13    15:17   19:33   23:31   30:19   36:50    42:26   47:32    54:56   56:05    56:15                 
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              2:27     3:46     9:04    4:16    3:58    6:48    6:31     5:36    5:06     7:24    1:09     0:10                 
    20         J-Pierre CALANDOT         56:23     4:23     9:01    24:41   31:08   33:43   38:20   41:22    44:11   47:38    55:01   56:12    56:23                 
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              4:23     4:38    15:40    6:27    2:35    4:37    3:02     2:49    3:27     7:23    1:11     0:11                 
    21         Michel PARZYCH            56:27     3:29     8:40    25:30   31:28   34:45   40:31   43:50    46:26   49:44    55:32   56:19    56:27                 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              3:29     5:11    16:50    5:58    3:17    5:46    3:19     2:36    3:18     5:48    0:47     0:08                 
    22         Alain ANTOINE             56:36     6:34    12:12    24:31   30:34   34:04   38:58   43:25    45:40   49:00    55:06   56:26    56:36                 
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   6:34     5:38    12:19    6:03    3:30    4:54    4:27     2:15    3:20     6:06    1:20     0:10                 
    23         Michel DUBOC              57:03     2:09     5:38    25:36   30:59   33:06   36:28   38:54    43:28   50:32    55:24   56:48    57:03                 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:09     3:29    19:58    5:23    2:07    3:22    2:26     4:34    7:04     4:52    1:24     0:15                 
    24         Christian DEVOYON         57:39     2:59     6:20    20:44   25:20   28:12   36:17   40:41    42:48   50:13    56:29   57:33    57:39                 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 2:59     3:21    14:24    4:36    2:52    8:05    4:24     2:07    7:25     6:16    1:04     0:06                 
    25         Roger ANNE                58:12     3:49    12:23    26:20   34:41   37:22   41:31   45:07    47:24   51:05    56:48   58:03    58:12                 
               0103RA CSA BA 278                   3:49     8:34    13:57    8:21    2:41    4:09    3:36     2:17    3:41     5:43    1:15     0:09                 
    26         Jacky BAROUX              58:27     3:20     7:15    19:15   24:00   30:01   35:49   40:15    42:01   45:47    56:18   58:06    58:27                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        3:20     3:55    12:00    4:45    6:01    5:48    4:26     1:46    3:46    10:31    1:48     0:21                 
    27         Vincent MORESMAU          59:09     6:21    10:57    22:59   29:27   36:59   41:21   45:06    46:44   49:59    57:36   58:52    59:09           31:51 
               8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                 6:21     4:36    12:02    6:28    7:32    4:22    3:45     1:38    3:15     7:37    1:16     0:17            *117 
    28         Roland THIEVENAZ          59:27     5:25     9:34    21:32   27:49   30:03   35:24   40:39    43:26   48:37    58:00   59:19    59:27                 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                5:25     4:09    11:58    6:17    2:14    5:21    5:15     2:47    5:11     9:23    1:19     0:08                 
    29         Bertrand PATURET          59:32     5:58    11:37    26:10   31:21   35:19   39:24   44:00    47:18   51:00    58:05   59:23    59:32                 
               6009PI CO COMPIEGNE                 5:58     5:39    14:33    5:11    3:58    4:05    4:36     3:18    3:42     7:05    1:18     0:09                 
    30         Daniel VADROT             59:58     6:30    11:35    19:42   24:26   27:23   44:35   48:42    50:27   53:14    58:56   59:49    59:58                 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  6:30     5:05     8:07    4:44    2:57   17:12    4:07     1:45    2:47     5:42    0:53     0:09                 
    31         Maurice AUBRY           1:00:01     8:25    13:45    27:06   32:42   36:59   42:15   46:17    48:56   52:13    58:25   59:50  1:00:01                 
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              8:25     5:20    13:21    5:36    4:17    5:16    4:02     2:39    3:17     6:12    1:25     0:11                 
    32         Andre MERTZ             1:00:52     4:39    10:00    26:15   33:16   36:16   44:52   49:26    51:05   54:41    59:38 1:00:41  1:00:52           41:26 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    4:39     5:21    16:15    7:01    3:00    8:36    4:34     1:39    3:36     4:57    1:03     0:11             *37 
    33         Francis TERRIN          1:00:55     4:39     8:23    21:15   35:04   38:05   44:12   48:09    50:21   53:56    59:54 1:00:44  1:00:55                 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              4:39     3:44    12:52   13:49    3:01    6:07    3:57     2:12    3:35     5:58    0:50     0:11                 
    33         Philipp BEZIRDJOGLOU    1:00:55     3:14     8:13    21:02   29:56   32:55   42:39   46:37    48:18   51:45    59:29 1:00:44  1:00:55                 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:14     4:59    12:49    8:54    2:59    9:44    3:58     1:41    3:27     7:44    1:15     0:11                 
    35         J-Pierre MAZARD         1:01:04     3:02     7:48    26:28   32:34   34:57   43:16   47:19    49:03   52:31    59:46 1:00:56  1:01:04                 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:02     4:46    18:40    6:06    2:23    8:19    4:03     1:44    3:28     7:15    1:10     0:08                 
    36         Alain VIGUIER           1:01:26     2:28     7:19    24:13   30:28   33:16   45:56   50:12    51:38   54:30  1:00:08 1:01:18  1:01:26                 
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              2:28     4:51    16:54    6:15    2:48   12:40    4:16     1:26    2:52     5:38    1:10     0:08                 
    37         Daniel CHARRIER         1:01:28     4:47     9:03    25:14   30:32   33:12   41:12   45:33    51:55   55:03    59:56 1:01:16  1:01:28                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        4:47     4:16    16:11    5:18    2:40    8:00    4:21     6:22    3:08     4:53    1:20     0:12                 
    38         Jacky RABEUF            1:01:30     2:39     8:03    28:16   33:14   35:57   40:26   43:37    48:17   53:38    59:45 1:01:17  1:01:30                 
               0203PI AVENTURE RAID O              2:39     5:24    20:13    4:58    2:43    4:29    3:11     4:40    5:21     6:07    1:32     0:13                 
    39         Rolf HEDIGER            1:01:49     2:47     7:01    22:35   31:24   34:09   39:54   47:28    49:01   54:01  1:00:41 1:01:40  1:01:49                 
               SUISSE SKO FRIBOURG                 2:47     4:14    15:34    8:49    2:45    5:45    7:34     1:33    5:00     6:40    0:59     0:09                 
    40         J-Raymond PORTES        1:02:24     5:22     9:20    22:17   30:10   33:08   44:52   49:10    51:00   54:27  1:01:10 1:02:14  1:02:24                 
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 5:22     3:58    12:57    7:53    2:58   11:44    4:18     1:50    3:27     6:43    1:04     0:10                 
    41         Gilles BAGUEREY         1:02:40     4:28     9:00    22:29   28:28   32:48   39:17   49:26    51:15   55:11  1:01:24 1:02:28  1:02:40                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:28     4:32    13:29    5:59    4:20    6:29   10:09     1:49    3:56     6:13    1:04     0:12                 
    42         Henri MASCARELL         1:02:42     3:17     7:26    17:22   22:35   25:01   33:31   49:42    53:55   56:22  1:01:34 1:02:32  1:02:42                 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:17     4:09     9:56    5:13    2:26    8:30   16:11     4:13    2:27     5:12    0:58     0:10                 
    43         Patrick PREVOST         1:02:47     9:36    15:23    29:48   34:35   37:15   47:14   50:25    52:33   55:28  1:01:30 1:02:37  1:02:47                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              9:36     5:47    14:25    4:47    2:40    9:59    3:11     2:08    2:55     6:02    1:07     0:10                 
    44         J-Claude ROUSSEAU       1:02:56     5:46    10:15    23:41   29:18   32:14   44:18   49:36    52:04   55:48  1:01:43 1:02:47  1:02:56                 
               2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNON              5:46     4:29    13:26    5:37    2:56   12:04    5:18     2:28    3:44     5:55    1:04     0:09                 
    45         Olivier BENEVELLO       1:03:24     6:08    11:23    23:16   34:50   37:45   45:35   48:41    50:28   55:25  1:02:03 1:03:13  1:03:24           41:32 
               0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA              6:08     5:15    11:53   11:34    2:55    7:50    3:06     1:47    4:57     6:38    1:10     0:11            *111 
    46         Christian VUILLET       1:05:26     6:21    15:45    32:04   37:08   39:49   46:35   54:33    57:17 1:00:09  1:04:16 1:05:17  1:05:26           39:26 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  6:21     9:24    16:19    5:04    2:41    6:46    7:58     2:44    2:52     4:07    1:01     0:09            *117 
    47         Georges JOUZEAU         1:05:29     4:39     9:08    22:27   28:42   32:18   47:54   51:54    54:09   57:47  1:04:10 1:05:20  1:05:29                 
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    4:39     4:29    13:19    6:15    3:36   15:36    4:00     2:15    3:38     6:23    1:10     0:09                 
    48         Bernard FERRETTI        1:05:33     4:29    10:44    24:49   36:50   39:28   45:14   49:55    51:36   55:45  1:04:25 1:05:21  1:05:33         1:05:25 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               4:29     6:15    14:05   12:01    2:38    5:46    4:41     1:41    4:09     8:40    0:56     0:12            *143 
    49         Andre LEPOUPON          1:05:37     5:29    11:49    27:44   36:18   40:14   45:41   51:45    53:55   59:03  1:04:11 1:05:26  1:05:37                 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              5:29     6:20    15:55    8:34    3:56    5:27    6:04     2:10    5:08     5:08    1:15     0:11                 
    50         Herve BODELET           1:05:46     3:11     8:55    26:30   32:16   36:22   43:53   47:25    50:55   53:51  1:04:25 1:05:35  1:05:46                 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:11     5:44    17:35    5:46    4:06    7:31    3:32     3:30    2:56    10:34    1:10     0:11                 
    51         Bernard PICHOL          1:06:25     3:34     7:15    19:21   24:17   33:33   38:30   42:34    48:01   57:31  1:04:59 1:06:13  1:06:25                 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    3:34     3:41    12:06    4:56    9:16    4:57    4:04     5:27    9:30     7:28    1:14     0:12                 
    52         J-Loup LORETTE          1:06:59     4:20    10:03    26:17   32:42   35:42   43:09   48:56    52:46   56:17  1:05:30 1:06:40  1:06:59                 
               4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                 4:20     5:43    16:14    6:25    3:00    7:27    5:47     3:50    3:31     9:13    1:10     0:19                 
    53         Andre HALLOUARD         1:07:24     4:20     8:56    26:54   33:12   36:05   42:52   48:40    51:53   56:26  1:05:42 1:07:12  1:07:24                 
               6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                 4:20     4:36    17:58    6:18    2:53    6:47    5:48     3:13    4:33     9:16    1:30     0:12                 
    54         Richard BRISEPIERRE     1:07:30     5:30    11:38    27:15   34:54   37:34   44:26   52:12    56:20   59:52  1:06:28 1:07:20  1:07:30                 
               0105RA CO CHALAMONT                 5:30     6:08    15:37    7:39    2:40    6:52    7:46     4:08    3:32     6:36    0:52     0:10                 
    55         J-Pierre DONNARD        1:07:58     4:03    12:07    27:50   34:11   37:34   44:31   53:53    56:06   59:41  1:06:20 1:07:49  1:07:58                 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 4:03     8:04    15:43    6:21    3:23    6:57    9:22     2:13    3:35     6:39    1:29     0:09                 
    56         J-Noel WULLUS           1:08:20     5:26    10:26    28:50   37:09   40:06   47:54   52:47    56:01 1:00:20  1:07:12 1:08:07  1:08:20                 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:26     5:00    18:24    8:19    2:57    7:48    4:53     3:14    4:19     6:52    0:55     0:13                 
    57         Patrick TARDY           1:08:21     4:07     9:21    36:00   41:25   44:23   51:15   55:15    57:07 1:01:30  1:06:56 1:08:12  1:08:21                 
               6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                 4:07     5:14    26:39    5:25    2:58    6:52    4:00     1:52    4:23     5:26    1:16     0:09                 
    58         Robert BASTARD          1:08:34     7:25    13:08    28:28   34:45   37:48   47:33   51:31    54:11   58:16  1:07:03 1:08:24  1:08:34                 
               IMP002 6915RA                       7:25     5:43    15:20    6:17    3:03    9:45    3:58     2:40    4:05     8:47    1:21     0:10                 
    59         Philippe LELOUP         1:08:36    11:40    16:42    27:47   33:18   45:02   49:29   53:50    55:28 1:01:28  1:07:22 1:08:26  1:08:36                 
               7808IF MONTIGNY SO                 11:40     5:02    11:05    5:31   11:44    4:27    4:21     1:38    6:00     5:54    1:04     0:10                 
    60         Alain COURNUT           1:09:10     3:15     8:28    23:32   31:58   35:04   41:31   45:54    52:26   58:52  1:07:31 1:08:55  1:09:10                 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:15     5:13    15:04    8:26    3:06    6:27    4:23     6:32    6:26     8:39    1:24     0:15                 
    61         Alain GUILLON           1:10:01     5:59    13:02    24:19   30:27   32:56   41:39   53:32    55:25   59:51  1:08:47 1:09:52  1:10:01                 
               7701IF CSEIS                        5:59     7:03    11:17    6:08    2:29    8:43   11:53     1:53    4:26     8:56    1:05     0:09                 
    62         Daniel FAIVRE           1:10:02     4:20     9:24    23:50   29:53   32:11   47:24   56:31    59:34 1:02:48  1:08:45 1:09:53  1:10:02                 
               7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SA              4:20     5:04    14:26    6:03    2:18   15:13    9:07     3:03    3:14     5:57    1:08     0:09                 
    63         J-Michel CERINI         1:10:29     3:35     8:33    29:36   38:40   41:32   49:04   54:53    56:56 1:00:39  1:08:53 1:10:14  1:10:29                 
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              3:35     4:58    21:03    9:04    2:52    7:32    5:49     2:03    3:43     8:14    1:21     0:15                 
    64         J-Philippe THIEBAULT    1:10:51     3:49    10:52    27:59   38:50   41:54   48:09   51:47    55:45   59:32  1:09:12 1:10:39  1:10:51                 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    3:49     7:03    17:07   10:51    3:04    6:15    3:38     3:58    3:47     9:40    1:27     0:12                 
    65         J-Cla BAJAC-LEYANTOU    1:10:59     3:58     9:08    35:55   41:48   44:11   48:16   56:39    58:26 1:02:01  1:09:31 1:10:46  1:10:59                 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              3:58     5:10    26:47    5:53    2:23    4:05    8:23     1:47    3:35     7:30    1:15     0:13                 
    66         Michel FRAKOWIAK        1:11:20     2:57     8:45    23:22   33:36   36:10   52:27   56:22    57:54 1:02:43  1:10:03 1:11:13  1:11:20                 
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              2:57     5:48    14:37   10:14    2:34   16:17    3:55     1:32    4:49     7:20    1:10     0:07                 
    67         Michel ROUX             1:11:21     8:25    14:00    29:59   36:36   42:24   51:30   56:42    59:19 1:03:01  1:09:50 1:11:11  1:11:21                 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              8:25     5:35    15:59    6:37    5:48    9:06    5:12     2:37    3:42     6:49    1:21     0:10                 
    68         J-Francois BATTISTA     1:13:11     6:33    13:14    25:56   40:09   42:54   49:20   54:08  1:01:37 1:04:57  1:11:58 1:13:02  1:13:11                 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              6:33     6:41    12:42   14:13    2:45    6:26    4:48     7:29    3:20     7:01    1:04     0:09                 
    69         Joel ILLES              1:13:40     9:20    15:31    30:55   43:40   46:11   50:09   54:27    57:52 1:00:35  1:12:08 1:13:27  1:13:40                 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              9:20     6:11    15:24   12:45    2:31    3:58    4:18     3:25    2:43    11:33    1:19     0:13                 
    70         Yves DODIN              1:14:38     3:55    11:36    28:41   37:14   41:26   50:26   58:48  1:00:52 1:06:02  1:12:57 1:14:27  1:14:38                 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              3:55     7:41    17:05    8:33    4:12    9:00    8:22     2:04    5:10     6:55    1:30     0:11                 
    71         J-Pierre VERDIER        1:14:53     4:59    12:21    34:34   43:26   46:43   52:08   57:46  1:00:47 1:05:46  1:13:28 1:14:41  1:14:53                 
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              4:59     7:22    22:13    8:52    3:17    5:25    5:38     3:01    4:59     7:42    1:13     0:12                 
    72         Bernard MAGNE           1:15:28     5:35    10:43    24:54   32:13   35:50   45:45 1:01:27  1:03:34 1:07:07  1:14:04 1:15:19  1:15:28                 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              5:35     5:08    14:11    7:19    3:37    9:55   15:42     2:07    3:33     6:57    1:15     0:09                 
    73         Didier TORZ             1:16:00     3:36    10:09    26:54   36:47   41:12   53:16   58:03  1:03:16 1:07:35  1:14:23 1:15:51  1:16:00                 
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              3:36     6:33    16:45    9:53    4:25   12:04    4:47     5:13    4:19     6:48    1:28     0:09                 
    74         J-Louis GOFFRE          1:16:07    13:03    19:13    34:06   47:17   49:12   56:25 1:00:49  1:02:42 1:06:41  1:14:31 1:15:58  1:16:07                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU             13:03     6:10    14:53   13:11    1:55    7:13    4:24     1:53    3:59     7:50    1:27     0:09                 
    75         J-Marc JOURDAN          1:17:08     6:10    12:33    34:47   42:57   46:36   52:28   56:22  1:00:07 1:05:46  1:15:58 1:16:59  1:17:08                 
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   6:10     6:23    22:14    8:10    3:39    5:52    3:54     3:45    5:39    10:12    1:01     0:09                 
    76         Aime LOUAT              1:17:16     8:34    14:33    32:26   47:25   50:44   56:54 1:00:57  1:06:05 1:09:43  1:16:05 1:17:09  1:17:16                 
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   8:34     5:59    17:53   14:59    3:19    6:10    4:03     5:08    3:38     6:22    1:04     0:07                 
    77         Herve CABON             1:17:53     4:04    13:32    34:59   43:06   45:41   50:43   57:32  1:05:13 1:08:47  1:16:16 1:17:43  1:17:53                 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 4:04     9:28    21:27    8:07    2:35    5:02    6:49     7:41    3:34     7:29    1:27     0:10                 
    78         J-Claude LEDREAU        1:18:21    10:58    16:29    30:39   43:57   48:06 1:00:19 1:04:45  1:06:50 1:10:49  1:16:58 1:18:11  1:18:21                 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS              10:58     5:31    14:10   13:18    4:09   12:13    4:26     2:05    3:59     6:09    1:13     0:10                 
    79         J-Claude MENUT          1:18:34     5:09    13:05    28:46   37:15   39:55   51:51   57:41  1:04:59 1:09:08  1:17:04 1:18:21  1:18:34                 
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    5:09     7:56    15:41    8:29    2:40   11:56    5:50     7:18    4:09     7:56    1:17     0:13                 
    80         Robert BONHOMME         1:19:16     4:07    13:17    31:54   39:45   42:46   59:49 1:04:38  1:06:22 1:12:15  1:18:05 1:19:04  1:19:16                 
               6307AU BALISE 63                    4:07     9:10    18:37    7:51    3:01   17:03    4:49     1:44    5:53     5:50    0:59     0:12                 
    81         Jacques LEROUX          1:20:08    22:10    26:52    42:38   49:15   51:49   57:11 1:01:16  1:07:11 1:13:04  1:18:26 1:19:58  1:20:08                 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO             22:10     4:42    15:46    6:37    2:34    5:22    4:05     5:55    5:53     5:22    1:32     0:10                 
    82         Alain RIOFFRAY          1:20:19     3:29     7:54    43:45   49:16   52:40 1:00:12 1:03:24  1:05:20 1:08:47  1:18:40 1:20:07  1:20:19                 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              3:29     4:25    35:51    5:31    3:24    7:32    3:12     1:56    3:27     9:53    1:27     0:12                 
    83         J-Luc VILLEDIEU         1:21:44     5:07    19:46    44:36   54:20   57:28 1:05:59 1:10:35  1:12:14 1:15:32  1:20:28 1:21:33  1:21:44                 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     5:07    14:39    24:50    9:44    3:08    8:31    4:36     1:39    3:18     4:56    1:05     0:11                 
    84         Patrick SAINT-UPERY     1:23:44     4:04     9:42    25:22   34:02   38:38   55:59 1:06:00  1:08:42 1:13:26  1:22:12 1:23:32  1:23:44                 
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              4:04     5:38    15:40    8:40    4:36   17:21   10:01     2:42    4:44     8:46    1:20     0:12                 
    85         Roland PAPON            1:23:59     4:39    12:13    40:48   51:56   54:35 1:00:56 1:04:39  1:08:53 1:12:33  1:21:43 1:23:48  1:23:59                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:39     7:34    28:35   11:08    2:39    6:21    3:43     4:14    3:40     9:10    2:05     0:11                 
    86         Ange PEREZ              1:24:18     2:52     8:20    37:51   50:56   53:49 1:00:29 1:08:34  1:10:59 1:14:06  1:23:00 1:24:08  1:24:18                 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 2:52     5:28    29:31   13:05    2:53    6:40    8:05     2:25    3:07     8:54    1:08     0:10                 
    87         Bernard OUDIN           1:24:30     3:41     9:04    21:35   31:39   43:54   59:48 1:04:55  1:08:23 1:12:23  1:22:18 1:24:08  1:24:30                 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    3:41     5:23    12:31   10:04   12:15   15:54    5:07     3:28    4:00     9:55    1:50     0:22                 
    88         Yann JEQUEL             1:25:05     3:44    11:51    31:08   37:50   40:41   48:59 1:06:02  1:09:02 1:14:53  1:23:43 1:24:55  1:25:05                 
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              3:44     8:07    19:17    6:42    2:51    8:18   17:03     3:00    5:51     8:50    1:12     0:10                 
    89         Jacques LAVALADE        1:26:02     4:08     8:56    32:24   38:44   41:25   49:43 1:06:27  1:09:42 1:15:42  1:24:35 1:25:50  1:26:02                 
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              4:08     4:48    23:28    6:20    2:41    8:18   16:44     3:15    6:00     8:53    1:15     0:12                 
    90         Michel LEPETIT          1:29:32     6:58    13:25    31:33   39:47   47:28 1:13:54 1:16:56  1:18:35 1:21:36  1:28:19 1:29:24  1:29:32                 
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 6:58     6:27    18:08    8:14    7:41   26:26    3:02     1:39    3:01     6:43    1:05     0:08                 
    91         Joel DELALANDE          1:29:46     5:10    14:17    39:15   48:37   52:01 1:06:25 1:14:25  1:18:17 1:22:20  1:28:31 1:29:35  1:29:46                 
               3506BR CLUB FOUGERAIS               5:10     9:07    24:58    9:22    3:24   14:24    8:00     3:52    4:03     6:11    1:04     0:11                 
    92         Pierre TOURNAIRE        1:30:51     3:41     8:14    47:42 1:02:26 1:05:33 1:14:41 1:18:48  1:20:37 1:23:51  1:29:17 1:30:38  1:30:51                 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              3:41     4:33    39:28   14:44    3:07    9:08    4:07     1:49    3:14     5:26    1:21     0:13                 
    93         Michel SOL              1:33:56     5:51    12:29    38:35   44:51   49:28   57:17 1:06:53  1:20:26 1:25:06  1:32:29 1:33:45  1:33:56                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              5:51     6:38    26:06    6:16    4:37    7:49    9:36    13:33    4:40     7:23    1:16     0:11                 
    94         Regis LECOYER           1:33:59     8:11    24:59    42:34   55:13   58:52 1:03:52 1:16:14  1:19:38 1:24:09  1:32:16 1:33:47  1:33:59                 
               0207PI VERVINS O                    8:11    16:48    17:35   12:39    3:39    5:00   12:22     3:24    4:31     8:07    1:31     0:12                 
    95         Robert VANEL            1:36:28     3:51    13:15    38:15   49:10   59:24 1:06:52 1:15:28  1:19:27 1:24:00  1:33:56 1:36:15  1:36:28                 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:51     9:24    25:00   10:55   10:14    7:28    8:36     3:59    4:33     9:56    2:19     0:13                 
    96         J-Paul BAUDOIN          1:46:59     9:15    22:57    46:00   53:35   57:43 1:08:35 1:17:50  1:22:15 1:29:27  1:45:15 1:46:42  1:46:59                 
               0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA              9:15    13:42    23:03    7:35    4:08   10:52    9:15     4:25    7:12    15:48    1:27     0:17                 
    97         Patrick PIN             1:48:11     8:21    15:13    50:47 1:00:54 1:04:00 1:11:54 1:29:09  1:31:52 1:37:32  1:46:47 1:47:58  1:48:11                 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               8:21     6:52    35:34   10:07    3:06    7:54   17:15     2:43    5:40     9:15    1:11     0:13                 
    98         Guy RENARD              1:52:05    18:51    32:32    57:26 1:11:02 1:15:29 1:26:47 1:34:15  1:37:44 1:42:51  1:50:07 1:51:38  1:52:05                 
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT             18:51    13:41    24:54   13:36    4:27   11:18    7:28     3:29    5:07     7:16    1:31     0:27                 

               Robert BUZON                 pm     2:25     6:52    17:49   22:49   25:20   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   59:13    59:28                 
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              2:25     4:27    10:57    5:00    2:31                                             33:53     0:15                 
               J-Claude RAGACHE             pm     2:22     7:46    28:27   33:31   36:22   55:11   58:04    ----- 1:06:54  1:12:38 1:13:28  1:13:41                 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                2:22     5:24    20:41    5:04    2:51   18:49    2:53             8:50     5:44    0:50     0:13                 
               Laurent VENAILLE             pm    15:19    23:37  1:15:49   ----- 1:30:41   -----   -----  1:38:20 1:44:27  1:52:35 1:54:17  1:54:28                 
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ             15:19     8:18    52:12           14:52                     7:39    6:07     8:08    1:42     0:11                 



Dames Espoirs Long  (11)                     3.4 km  140 m   10 P                           
                                                 1(126)   2(149)   3(108)  4(106)  5(105)  6(120)  7(122)   8(103)  9(101)  10(143)       A                          

     1         Laura GARNIER             47:59     5:47    17:41    20:44   25:21   30:29   33:23   35:52    42:07   46:31    47:49   47:59                          
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  5:47    11:54     3:03    4:37    5:08    2:54    2:29     6:15    4:24     1:18    0:10                          
     2         Cecilia LEMAIRE           51:23     5:25    15:35    19:08   24:13   29:26   32:30   34:13    40:22   49:53    51:15   51:23                          
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:25    10:10     3:33    5:05    5:13    3:04    1:43     6:09    9:31     1:22    0:08                          
     3         Estelle TINCHANT          54:40     5:29    15:44    20:31   25:20   29:43   32:55   35:10    42:16   53:02    54:31   54:40                          
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              5:29    10:15     4:47    4:49    4:23    3:12    2:15     7:06   10:46     1:29    0:09                          
     4         Marie CASTERAN          1:01:58     5:43    20:42    24:19   29:56   36:11   40:27   42:58    51:36 1:00:35  1:01:49 1:01:58                          
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    5:43    14:59     3:37    5:37    6:15    4:16    2:31     8:38    8:59     1:14    0:09                          
     5         Pauline TORZ            1:05:23     6:11    17:09    29:36   34:54   39:30   45:15   47:45    54:50 1:03:59  1:05:14 1:05:23                          
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              6:11    10:58    12:27    5:18    4:36    5:45    2:30     7:05    9:09     1:15    0:09                          
     6         Manon JOUET             1:07:18     5:52    31:18    33:41   38:11   44:17   47:27   49:41    57:00 1:05:57  1:07:09 1:07:18                          
               3910FC RRO HAUT JURA                5:52    25:26     2:23    4:30    6:06    3:10    2:14     7:19    8:57     1:12    0:09                          
     7         Marine MARION           1:28:58     9:22    25:26    29:57   37:43   45:28   50:02 1:12:07  1:18:53 1:27:37  1:28:49 1:28:58                          
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   9:22    16:04     4:31    7:46    7:45    4:34   22:05     6:46    8:44     1:12    0:09                          
     8         Delphine SERRET         1:30:51    11:43    32:39    36:25   42:57   49:46   54:27 1:14:29  1:21:52 1:29:30  1:30:43 1:30:51                          
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE             11:43    20:56     3:46    6:32    6:49    4:41   20:02     7:23    7:38     1:13    0:08                          
     9         Marie MALBRAND          1:43:57     9:30    38:33    44:27   53:01 1:09:26 1:13:36 1:17:51  1:26:04 1:42:08  1:43:46 1:43:57            28:49   57:44 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 9:30    29:03     5:54    8:34   16:25    4:10    4:15     8:13   16:04     1:38    0:11              *49    *117 
    10         Elsa GENEVES            1:45:55    10:57    40:36    46:24   55:07 1:11:29 1:15:42 1:19:58  1:28:08 1:44:12  1:45:46 1:45:55                          
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 10:57    29:39     5:48    8:43   16:22    4:13    4:16     8:10   16:04     1:34    0:09                          
    11         Prune GAILLARD          1:56:20     6:54    55:18    58:09 1:05:48 1:11:06 1:16:04 1:19:16  1:29:47 1:54:36  1:56:11 1:56:20                          
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 6:54    48:24     2:51    7:39    5:18    4:58    3:12    10:31   24:49     1:35    0:09                          



Dames Seniors Long  (52)                     3.4 km  140 m   11 P                           
                                                 1(140)   2(126)   3(109)  4(106)  5(116)  6(118)  7(120)   8(169)  9(103)  10(101) 11(143)        A                 

     1         Laure MANGUERO            46:20     2:36     6:48    18:01   22:29   24:56   31:01   34:12    35:40   38:44    45:02   46:11    46:20                 
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  2:36     4:12    11:13    4:28    2:27    6:05    3:11     1:28    3:04     6:18    1:09     0:09                 
     2         Audrey EHANNO             51:03     2:50     7:47    21:36   27:32   30:18   34:45   38:04    40:41   43:33    49:46   50:51    51:03                 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                2:50     4:57    13:49    5:56    2:46    4:27    3:19     2:37    2:52     6:13    1:05     0:12                 
     3         Elsa LHOMBART             51:30     4:03     9:27    20:35   28:23   30:52   36:20   40:40    42:36   45:56    50:28   51:21    51:30                 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              4:03     5:24    11:08    7:48    2:29    5:28    4:20     1:56    3:20     4:32    0:53     0:09                 
     4         Pascale LEGUEN            51:56     3:31     8:52    20:38   27:30   29:52   34:15   39:45    41:31   45:15    50:45   51:47    51:56                 
               2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC              3:31     5:21    11:46    6:52    2:22    4:23    5:30     1:46    3:44     5:30    1:02     0:09                 
     5         Sandra OLIVIER            53:22     6:08    10:54    23:17   28:37   30:59   35:06   37:55    39:44   42:29    52:06   53:10    53:22                 
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTA              6:08     4:46    12:23    5:20    2:22    4:07    2:49     1:49    2:45     9:37    1:04     0:12                 
     6         Nadine PEREIRA            54:40     4:04     9:45    22:23   29:22   31:45   38:05   42:48    44:35   48:16    53:21   54:31    54:40                 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              4:04     5:41    12:38    6:59    2:23    6:20    4:43     1:47    3:41     5:05    1:10     0:09                 
     7         Claude GUIDI              56:43     2:33     7:52    21:19   26:52   29:25   36:59   40:52    46:30   49:12    55:36   56:35    56:43                 
               7406RA BONNE ATHLETIC               2:33     5:19    13:27    5:33    2:33    7:34    3:53     5:38    2:42     6:24    0:59     0:08                 
     8         Christine ANTOINE         58:15     5:39     9:33    20:45   25:20   28:15   39:42   43:34    45:18   48:26    56:43   58:04    58:15                 
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              5:39     3:54    11:12    4:35    2:55   11:27    3:52     1:44    3:08     8:17    1:21     0:11                 
     9         Virginie PARIGOT          58:55     3:10     6:50    19:19   25:32   28:08   40:21   44:26    46:15   49:03    57:54   58:44    58:55                 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  3:10     3:40    12:29    6:13    2:36   12:13    4:05     1:49    2:48     8:51    0:50     0:11                 
    10         Isoline GOUY              59:12     3:28     8:21    21:04   27:58   30:20   39:36   43:57    45:49   49:51    58:02   59:04    59:12                 
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              3:28     4:53    12:43    6:54    2:22    9:16    4:21     1:52    4:02     8:11    1:02     0:08                 
    11         Celine LECOURT          1:00:57     4:27     8:52    22:53   29:48   33:05   41:17   44:25    46:42   49:42    59:13 1:00:44  1:00:57                 
               9210IF O² SEINE SPORTS              4:27     4:25    14:01    6:55    3:17    8:12    3:08     2:17    3:00     9:31    1:31     0:13                 
    12         Celine LLUELL           1:01:00     3:34    10:10    23:50   29:35   32:33   42:44   47:40    49:49   53:05    59:44 1:00:53  1:01:00                 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               3:34     6:36    13:40    5:45    2:58   10:11    4:56     2:09    3:16     6:39    1:09     0:07                 
    13         Sarah CHRIST            1:02:05     3:37     9:00    24:13   30:27   33:42   41:33   46:22    52:07   55:28  1:00:31 1:01:57  1:02:05                 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  3:37     5:23    15:13    6:14    3:15    7:51    4:49     5:45    3:21     5:03    1:26     0:08                 
    14         Stephanie GIACCHI       1:02:13     7:09    12:49    26:26   31:32   34:08   43:36   48:39    50:30   54:24  1:01:00 1:02:03  1:02:13                 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  7:09     5:40    13:37    5:06    2:36    9:28    5:03     1:51    3:54     6:36    1:03     0:10                 
    15         Laurence ROBYN          1:03:02     5:27    10:57    25:45   31:40   34:36   45:00   49:30    51:42   54:44  1:01:48 1:02:54  1:03:02                 
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              5:27     5:30    14:48    5:55    2:56   10:24    4:30     2:12    3:02     7:04    1:06     0:08                 
    16         Barbara DUFOUR          1:04:04     4:08     9:07    25:13   30:37   33:40   44:56   48:53    52:17   55:33  1:02:36 1:03:55  1:04:04                 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               4:08     4:59    16:06    5:24    3:03   11:16    3:57     3:24    3:16     7:03    1:19     0:09                 
    17         Valerie HABERKORN       1:04:10     3:24     8:14    22:08   27:30   30:12   38:28   42:15    54:15   57:13  1:03:01 1:04:05  1:04:10                 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  3:24     4:50    13:54    5:22    2:42    8:16    3:47    12:00    2:58     5:48    1:04     0:05                 
    18         Aurore GRATIEN          1:05:00     3:19     9:08    22:01   30:36   33:55   40:21   48:50    53:56   58:29  1:04:04 1:04:53  1:05:00                 
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              3:19     5:49    12:53    8:35    3:19    6:26    8:29     5:06    4:33     5:35    0:49     0:07                 
    19         Valerie FIGUIERE        1:05:43     4:28     9:55    25:06   30:40   33:59   46:13   52:02    54:03   57:10  1:04:23 1:05:31  1:05:43                 
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              4:28     5:27    15:11    5:34    3:19   12:14    5:49     2:01    3:07     7:13    1:08     0:12                 
    20         Valerie POURRE          1:06:36     2:55    10:20    21:45   29:08   32:17   40:18   47:07    53:09   57:10  1:05:11 1:06:22  1:06:36                 
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              2:55     7:25    11:25    7:23    3:09    8:01    6:49     6:02    4:01     8:01    1:11     0:14                 
    21         Sabine BEAULIEU         1:07:05    11:46    16:48    34:05   40:26   43:04   48:56   52:20    55:10   58:43  1:05:44 1:06:55  1:07:05                 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO             11:46     5:02    17:17    6:21    2:38    5:52    3:24     2:50    3:33     7:01    1:11     0:10                 
    22         Agnes DEBOCQMAINE       1:07:15     2:58     7:21    21:40   27:41   30:42   48:28   52:48    54:25 1:00:38  1:06:03 1:07:06  1:07:15                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              2:58     4:23    14:19    6:01    3:01   17:46    4:20     1:37    6:13     5:25    1:03     0:09                 
    23         Marie CLASMIN           1:08:43     6:09    11:10    26:22   32:40   35:48   41:52   50:06    55:47   58:56  1:06:10 1:08:30  1:08:43                 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                6:09     5:01    15:12    6:18    3:08    6:04    8:14     5:41    3:09     7:14    2:20     0:13                 
    24         Helene SERRAND          1:08:52     4:05    11:23    25:12   33:41   36:57   43:35   51:56    57:18 1:01:39  1:07:35 1:08:44  1:08:52                 
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 4:05     7:18    13:49    8:29    3:16    6:38    8:21     5:22    4:21     5:56    1:09     0:08                 
    25         Veronique ARIAGNO       1:10:00     2:57    10:58    26:09   32:26   35:06   43:28   54:36    57:11 1:00:26  1:08:47 1:09:50  1:10:00                 
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST               2:57     8:01    15:11    6:17    2:40    8:22   11:08     2:35    3:15     8:21    1:03     0:10                 
    26         Elsa DUBOURG            1:10:07     5:02    10:23    27:14   36:19   39:37   48:20   52:41    58:18 1:01:51  1:08:48 1:09:59  1:10:07                 
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:02     5:21    16:51    9:05    3:18    8:43    4:21     5:37    3:33     6:57    1:11     0:08                 
    27         Gwenola DE MINIAC       1:10:32     3:25     9:22    31:56   40:32   43:43   53:14   57:27  1:00:40 1:04:26  1:09:14 1:10:25  1:10:32                 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               3:25     5:57    22:34    8:36    3:11    9:31    4:13     3:13    3:46     4:48    1:11     0:07                 
    28         Odile MOUGEOT           1:11:23     3:09     7:15    21:59   26:50   29:13   47:17   53:25    56:46 1:01:16  1:09:27 1:11:11  1:11:23                 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              3:09     4:06    14:44    4:51    2:23   18:04    6:08     3:21    4:30     8:11    1:44     0:12                 
    29         Soph ANTOINE-DELAUME    1:15:42     4:52     9:34    31:27   39:39   42:51   52:47 1:00:20  1:04:42 1:08:25  1:14:12 1:15:30  1:15:42                 
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               4:52     4:42    21:53    8:12    3:12    9:56    7:33     4:22    3:43     5:47    1:18     0:12                 
    30         Christelle COQUET       1:16:52     4:15     8:52    35:22   52:12   54:32   59:06 1:03:26  1:05:09 1:07:55  1:15:46 1:16:41  1:16:52                 
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              4:15     4:37    26:30   16:50    2:20    4:34    4:20     1:43    2:46     7:51    0:55     0:11                 
    31         Celine CAZES            1:18:17     5:36    11:51    32:57   39:21   42:36   49:59   54:56    57:14 1:02:36  1:17:02 1:18:07  1:18:17                 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               5:36     6:15    21:06    6:24    3:15    7:23    4:57     2:18    5:22    14:26    1:05     0:10                 
    32         Maroussia LAROCHE       1:18:29     5:52    12:59    28:27   38:39   41:43   54:51   59:18  1:01:38 1:06:29  1:17:15 1:18:19  1:18:29                 
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 5:52     7:07    15:28   10:12    3:04   13:08    4:27     2:20    4:51    10:46    1:04     0:10                 
    33         Marie DESRUMAUX         1:19:15     6:14    12:28    32:26   41:46   45:38   57:51 1:02:31  1:04:39 1:08:47  1:18:07 1:19:05  1:19:15                 
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              6:14     6:14    19:58    9:20    3:52   12:13    4:40     2:08    4:08     9:20    0:58     0:10                 
    34         Laetitia TARDY          1:20:16     8:57    14:23    30:27   36:32   40:19   45:10   54:51  1:10:24 1:13:16  1:19:11 1:20:09  1:20:16                 
               9404IF AS IGN                       8:57     5:26    16:04    6:05    3:47    4:51    9:41    15:33    2:52     5:55    0:58     0:07                 
    35         Genevieve DENTON        1:25:08     6:54    15:08    29:58   36:47   39:41   47:38 1:01:03  1:07:14 1:11:18  1:23:43 1:24:55  1:25:08                 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              6:54     8:14    14:50    6:49    2:54    7:57   13:25     6:11    4:04    12:25    1:12     0:13                 
    36         Christine BELIGNY       1:25:26     3:48    12:31    32:31   42:27   46:12   55:17   59:34  1:05:02 1:13:32  1:24:05 1:25:17  1:25:26                 
               3104MP MURET ORIENTATI              3:48     8:43    20:00    9:56    3:45    9:05    4:17     5:28    8:30    10:33    1:12     0:09                 
    37         Pascale MIAILHE         1:25:49     7:10    12:27    39:38   44:09   47:00   56:59 1:09:05  1:14:24 1:17:57  1:24:28 1:25:40  1:25:49                 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              7:10     5:17    27:11    4:31    2:51    9:59   12:06     5:19    3:33     6:31    1:12     0:09                 
    38         Vanessa GARROUX         1:26:19     8:37    14:59    34:22   42:07   45:46   51:29 1:06:28  1:11:27 1:16:14  1:24:57 1:26:09  1:26:19                 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                8:37     6:22    19:23    7:45    3:39    5:43   14:59     4:59    4:47     8:43    1:12     0:10                 
    39         Florence LAVIALLE       1:27:10     4:03    11:16    40:36   49:28   53:48 1:03:49 1:07:18  1:09:46 1:14:07  1:25:59 1:27:02  1:27:10                 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               4:03     7:13    29:20    8:52    4:20   10:01    3:29     2:28    4:21    11:52    1:03     0:08                 
    40         A-Francoise DELENNE     1:28:23     4:38    10:05    41:01   49:09   52:48 1:06:43 1:11:20  1:13:33 1:17:50  1:27:09 1:28:14  1:28:23                 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              4:38     5:27    30:56    8:08    3:39   13:55    4:37     2:13    4:17     9:19    1:05     0:09                 
    41         A-Laure CAZALI          1:29:42     6:49    16:21    36:00   44:15   49:35   59:38 1:15:24  1:19:28 1:22:42  1:28:25 1:29:32  1:29:42                 
               9404IF AS IGN                       6:49     9:32    19:39    8:15    5:20   10:03   15:46     4:04    3:14     5:43    1:07     0:10                 
    42         Aline FRANCOIS          1:32:25     8:11    24:12    43:41   50:25   53:51 1:01:49 1:14:59  1:17:56 1:23:33  1:30:50 1:32:17  1:32:25                 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  8:11    16:01    19:29    6:44    3:26    7:58   13:10     2:57    5:37     7:17    1:27     0:08                 
    43         Laure GUETAZ            1:34:50    16:35    23:27    47:54   55:28   58:48 1:07:09 1:10:56  1:13:48 1:19:38  1:33:21 1:34:42  1:34:50                 
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                  16:35     6:52    24:27    7:34    3:20    8:21    3:47     2:52    5:50    13:43    1:21     0:08                 
    44         Gwennaelle BLIN         1:35:11     5:20    12:25    37:26   45:12   49:43   56:28 1:12:10  1:18:42 1:23:15  1:33:28 1:35:00  1:35:11                 
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 5:20     7:05    25:01    7:46    4:31    6:45   15:42     6:32    4:33    10:13    1:32     0:11                 
    45         Christele DUBROCA       1:37:26     5:17    12:24    27:21 1:06:51 1:09:36 1:14:39 1:19:53  1:21:45 1:25:22  1:35:57 1:37:14  1:37:26                 
               9006FC RA MONTBELIARD               5:17     7:07    14:57   39:30    2:45    5:03    5:14     1:52    3:37    10:35    1:17     0:12                 
    46         Emmanuelle LAVETTI      1:38:28     7:24    13:11    32:59   56:42   59:19 1:07:54 1:20:41  1:23:52 1:29:31  1:36:48 1:38:15  1:38:28                 
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              7:24     5:47    19:48   23:43    2:37    8:35   12:47     3:11    5:39     7:17    1:27     0:13                 

               Katell ROUX                  pm    -----     6:28    -----   29:23   -----   -----   38:28    -----   49:21    55:44   56:41    56:48           18:58 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                           6:28            22:55                    9:05            10:53     6:23    0:57     0:07            *149 
                                                  22:34    35:29    40:38                                                                                            
                                                   *108     *105     *122                                                                                            
               Johanne FREMONT              pm    -----    36:47    54:42 1:10:55   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:30:56  1:31:04         1:16:33 
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7                      36:47    17:55   16:13                                                     20:01     0:08            *117 
               Emmanuelle MARTIN            pm    19:40    28:58    53:11 1:07:42 1:13:10   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:22:55                 
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                19:40     9:18    24:13   14:31    5:28                                                       9:45                 
               Claire VALCHERA              pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  1:21:23 1:24:49  1:33:37 1:34:57  1:35:10           11:05 
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE                                                                      1:21:23    3:26     8:48    1:20     0:13            *156 
                                                  14:02    32:44    38:27   41:13   51:26   53:59 1:17:06                                                            
                                                   *129      *49     *144    *117    *111     *37    *121                                                            
               Stephani HOURCADETTE         pm    -----     7:57    -----   46:57   -----   ----- 1:05:13    ----- 1:17:24  1:25:15 1:26:15  1:26:30           33:28 
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE                       7:57            39:00                   18:16            12:11     7:51    1:00     0:15             *49 
                                                  39:03    52:43  1:08:29                                                                                            
                                                   *108     *105     *122                                                                                            
               Marion VENON                 pm     2:49     8:02    36:40   42:03   45:06   -----   -----    -----   -----  1:12:38 1:14:18  1:14:32           44:49 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:49     5:13    28:38    5:23    3:03                                     27:32    1:40     0:14            *117 



Hommes Cadets  (29)                          3.4 km  140 m   10 P                           
                                                 1(126)   2(149)   3(108)  4(106)  5(105)  6(120)  7(122)   8(103)  9(101)  10(143)       A                          

     1         Theo FLEURENT             29:24     3:43    11:06    12:44   16:01   18:30   20:20   21:35    24:49   28:21    29:17   29:24                          
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    3:43     7:23     1:38    3:17    2:29    1:50    1:15     3:14    3:32     0:56    0:07                          
     2         Lucas BASSET              30:03     3:28    10:15    11:53   15:12   17:37   19:25   20:46    24:18   29:08    29:56   30:03                          
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:28     6:47     1:38    3:19    2:25    1:48    1:21     3:32    4:50     0:48    0:07                          
     3         Mathieu RINGOT            33:20     4:20    10:47    12:28   15:21   17:59   19:57   22:40    26:44   32:17    33:15   33:20                          
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     4:20     6:27     1:41    2:53    2:38    1:58    2:43     4:04    5:33     0:58    0:05                          
     4         Vincent ARNOULD           34:40     4:07    12:42    14:29   17:31   20:19   22:25   23:31    27:25   33:37    34:34   34:40                          
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              4:07     8:35     1:47    3:02    2:48    2:06    1:06     3:54    6:12     0:57    0:06                          
     5         Clement FUMEY             35:32     4:00    12:00    13:51   17:10   19:59   22:11   24:03    28:05   34:11    35:20   35:32                          
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  4:00     8:00     1:51    3:19    2:49    2:12    1:52     4:02    6:06     1:09    0:12                          
     6         Mael RICHARD              37:41     4:34    12:43    15:11   19:26   22:57   25:17   26:41    31:07   36:32    37:35   37:41                          
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              4:34     8:09     2:28    4:15    3:31    2:20    1:24     4:26    5:25     1:03    0:06                          
     7         Bastien SANDER            38:19     4:35    12:55    14:54   20:53   23:45   25:37   27:42    31:51   37:00    38:07   38:19            38:08         
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              4:35     8:20     1:59    5:59    2:52    1:52    2:05     4:09    5:09     1:07    0:12             *143         
     8         Robyn GOUYER              38:29     3:37    11:43    18:01   21:51   25:41   27:54   29:22    33:08   37:24    38:21   38:29                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:37     8:06     6:18    3:50    3:50    2:13    1:28     3:46    4:16     0:57    0:08                          
     9         Vincent POINSIGNON        40:55     4:11    12:43    14:41   18:26   22:30   24:44   26:12    35:27   39:53    40:52   40:55                          
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:11     8:32     1:58    3:45    4:04    2:14    1:28     9:15    4:26     0:59    0:03                          
    10         Celestin CRESPIN          41:41     3:29    10:38    16:31   19:29   22:14   24:20   25:41    29:24   40:28    41:37   41:41                          
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 3:29     7:09     5:53    2:58    2:45    2:06    1:21     3:43   11:04     1:09    0:04                          
    11         Vincent CRABOS            44:59     4:51    16:19    19:30   23:16   28:45   31:37   33:41    37:56   43:39    44:48   44:59                          
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:51    11:28     3:11    3:46    5:29    2:52    2:04     4:15    5:43     1:09    0:11                          
    12         Martial GIRARD            48:27     3:58    15:40    18:10   23:16   27:47   32:53   34:28    41:00   47:19    48:20   48:27                          
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 3:58    11:42     2:30    5:06    4:31    5:06    1:35     6:32    6:19     1:01    0:07                          
    13         Clement RAYMONDAUD        49:23     6:17    20:01    22:18   26:37   31:51   34:33   36:53    43:04   47:39    49:16   49:23                          
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              6:17    13:44     2:17    4:19    5:14    2:42    2:20     6:11    4:35     1:37    0:07                          
    14         Robin DEVRIEUX            50:43     5:32    15:30    19:29   24:18   29:27   32:25   35:32    42:56   49:27    50:33   50:43                          
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               5:32     9:58     3:59    4:49    5:09    2:58    3:07     7:24    6:31     1:06    0:10                          
    15         Julien DANEL              50:57     6:53    16:20    22:59   27:02   31:05   35:11   37:14    42:16   49:51    50:49   50:57                          
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              6:53     9:27     6:39    4:03    4:03    4:06    2:03     5:02    7:35     0:58    0:08                          
    16         Bruno RENON               52:59     3:57    21:01    24:45   31:20   35:43   38:10   40:11    46:49   51:45    52:51   52:59                          
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              3:57    17:04     3:44    6:35    4:23    2:27    2:01     6:38    4:56     1:06    0:08                          
    17         Yohann BOUET              57:38     7:43    23:14    27:53   33:12   38:03   42:56   44:48    50:54   56:29    57:31   57:38                          
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              7:43    15:31     4:39    5:19    4:51    4:53    1:52     6:06    5:35     1:02    0:07                          
    18         Selim DAVID               59:04     6:50    18:20    24:10   28:23   33:35   36:21   39:50    47:50   56:54    58:54   59:04                          
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              6:50    11:30     5:50    4:13    5:12    2:46    3:29     8:00    9:04     2:00    0:10                          
    19         Francois MICHON           59:31     6:33    22:27    25:16   30:09   37:42   42:38   45:01    51:22   58:21    59:25   59:31                          
               2104BO VELARS OR                    6:33    15:54     2:49    4:53    7:33    4:56    2:23     6:21    6:59     1:04    0:06                          
    20         Audry BEAUVISAGE        1:01:06     4:19    14:18    17:57   23:11   30:27   35:50   39:57    52:57 1:00:01  1:00:56 1:01:06                          
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              4:19     9:59     3:39    5:14    7:16    5:23    4:07    13:00    7:04     0:55    0:10                          
    21         Quentin BATELI          1:04:41     5:53    15:56    24:05   32:28   37:52   40:50   46:10    53:10 1:03:16  1:04:34 1:04:41                          
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              5:53    10:03     8:09    8:23    5:24    2:58    5:20     7:00   10:06     1:18    0:07                          
    22         Simon CHARON            1:06:35    20:55    32:28    38:54   42:56   46:58   49:33   53:07    58:04 1:05:30  1:06:25 1:06:35                          
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                 20:55    11:33     6:26    4:02    4:02    2:35    3:34     4:57    7:26     0:55    0:10                          
    23         Corentin OBADIA         1:07:16     9:39    27:11    31:10   36:51   41:24   44:21   48:28    53:52 1:06:17  1:07:09 1:07:16                          
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              9:39    17:32     3:59    5:41    4:33    2:57    4:07     5:24   12:25     0:52    0:07                          
    24         Arthur MAHLER           1:11:29    10:28    29:28    35:14   41:40   49:15   53:09   55:16  1:00:19 1:10:06  1:11:18 1:11:29                          
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM             10:28    19:00     5:46    6:26    7:35    3:54    2:07     5:03    9:47     1:12    0:11                          
    25         Severin D'ARMANCOURT    1:30:26    19:51    32:01    37:38   45:16   52:20 1:02:11 1:11:09  1:18:28 1:28:48  1:30:16 1:30:26                          
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7             19:51    12:10     5:37    7:38    7:04    9:51    8:58     7:19   10:20     1:28    0:10                          
    26         Charly DESPLANQUES      1:34:26    23:55    36:17    41:44   49:21   56:25 1:06:19 1:15:21  1:22:40 1:32:55  1:34:16 1:34:26                          
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7             23:55    12:22     5:27    7:37    7:04    9:54    9:02     7:19   10:15     1:21    0:10                          

               Simon GIRARD                 pm     5:45    -----    32:55   37:04   49:00   51:38 1:00:30  1:06:38 1:11:57  1:13:06 1:13:13            25:57         
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              5:45             27:10    4:09   11:56    2:38    8:52     6:08    5:19     1:09    0:07              *49         
               Nicolas TREZEGUET            pm     3:57    -----    26:51   30:41   35:08   37:43   39:29    43:41   49:40    50:38   50:45            19:55         
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              3:57             22:54    3:50    4:27    2:35    1:46     4:12    5:59     0:58    0:07              *49         
               Félix BONHOMME               pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    27:30   27:42             3:27    7:30 
               6307AU BALISE 63                                                                                               27:30    0:12             *137    *136 
                                                   9:52    13:32    15:51   19:10   25:36                                                                            
                                                   *131     *145     *128    *130    *155                                                                            



Hommes Seniors Court  (49)                   3.4 km  140 m   10 P                           
                                                 1(126)   2(149)   3(108)  4(106)  5(105)  6(120)  7(122)   8(103)  9(101)  10(143)       A                          

     1         Tristan GOFFRE            33:26     3:39    12:08    14:04   17:23   20:44   22:57   24:11    28:30   32:23    33:20   33:26                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:39     8:29     1:56    3:19    3:21    2:13    1:14     4:19    3:53     0:57    0:06                          
     2         Philippe BOUSSER          34:39     3:27    10:35    12:37   17:09   20:19   22:56   25:07    30:09   33:36    34:32   34:39                          
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              3:27     7:08     2:02    4:32    3:10    2:37    2:11     5:02    3:27     0:56    0:07                          
     3         Olivier JOURDAT           41:03     3:41    12:18    14:38   18:20   23:01   25:38   28:09    33:53   39:49    40:56   41:03                          
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:41     8:37     2:20    3:42    4:41    2:37    2:31     5:44    5:56     1:07    0:07                          
     4         Kiril YOVCHEV             41:30     3:47    14:28    16:31   20:59   24:09   29:28   31:02    35:41   40:25    41:23   41:30                          
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     3:47    10:41     2:03    4:28    3:10    5:19    1:34     4:39    4:44     0:58    0:07                          
     5         Nicolas ROCHE             41:35     4:01    11:34    14:04   17:17   21:14   23:18   29:26    35:20   40:34    41:28   41:35                          
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              4:01     7:33     2:30    3:13    3:57    2:04    6:08     5:54    5:14     0:54    0:07                          
     6         Guillaume RIBOUR          41:51     4:48    11:46    20:38   24:14   28:07   30:21   32:21    36:59   40:47    41:43   41:51                          
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:48     6:58     8:52    3:36    3:53    2:14    2:00     4:38    3:48     0:56    0:08                          
     7         J-Marie MENGELLE          42:06     5:12    12:53    15:37   19:15   22:30   27:40   31:32    36:34   41:07    41:57   42:06                          
               5101CA EPERNAY NATURE               5:12     7:41     2:44    3:38    3:15    5:10    3:52     5:02    4:33     0:50    0:09                          
     8         Sebastien CATALON         43:39     4:40    13:41    15:48   19:39   27:14   29:30   32:59    36:55   42:24    43:30   43:39                          
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  4:40     9:01     2:07    3:51    7:35    2:16    3:29     3:56    5:29     1:06    0:09                          
     9         Jerome CLEMENCON          47:19     5:11    15:13    19:49   24:59   28:38   34:04   36:21    40:46   46:10    47:11   47:19                          
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              5:11    10:02     4:36    5:10    3:39    5:26    2:17     4:25    5:24     1:01    0:08                          
    10         Sebastien MENA            47:39     5:10    16:25    19:12   26:37   31:02   33:50   36:30    42:36   46:27    47:28   47:39                          
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 5:10    11:15     2:47    7:25    4:25    2:48    2:40     6:06    3:51     1:01    0:11                          
    11         Yvan CHATELON             48:34     4:26    13:29    16:33   21:24   31:55   34:30   37:17    41:57   47:18    48:25   48:34                          
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              4:26     9:03     3:04    4:51   10:31    2:35    2:47     4:40    5:21     1:07    0:09                          
    12         Olivier POUSSEREAU        52:26     5:05    20:43    23:31   29:41   33:53   36:44   39:49    45:51   50:58    52:14   52:26                          
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              5:05    15:38     2:48    6:10    4:12    2:51    3:05     6:02    5:07     1:16    0:12                          
    13         Vincent FROELICHER        53:27     4:19    21:04    23:33   31:52   35:31   38:12   41:26    46:58   52:28    53:22   53:27                          
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              4:19    16:45     2:29    8:19    3:39    2:41    3:14     5:32    5:30     0:54    0:05                          
    14         Frederic JORDAN           54:07     7:14    19:17    22:25   27:53   32:30   37:09   40:02    45:12   52:14    53:48   54:07                          
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              7:14    12:03     3:08    5:28    4:37    4:39    2:53     5:10    7:02     1:34    0:19                          
    14         J-Charles VESCOVO         54:07     6:01    19:32    22:06   26:58   32:53   39:02   41:04    46:48   52:49    54:00   54:07                          
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              6:01    13:31     2:34    4:52    5:55    6:09    2:02     5:44    6:01     1:11    0:07                          
    16         J-Albert VESCOVO          54:27     9:02    17:59    20:22   24:35   28:58   31:20   39:45    45:52   53:25    54:19   54:27                          
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  9:02     8:57     2:23    4:13    4:23    2:22    8:25     6:07    7:33     0:54    0:08                          
    17         Stephane DABIN            55:13     9:21    21:05    25:11   31:06   35:51   38:44   41:12    48:13   54:02    55:02   55:13                          
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              9:21    11:44     4:06    5:55    4:45    2:53    2:28     7:01    5:49     1:00    0:11                          
    18         Marc CAPISANI             56:13    11:47    26:57    30:38   35:05   38:54   41:54   44:07    49:55   54:59    56:04   56:13                          
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                11:47    15:10     3:41    4:27    3:49    3:00    2:13     5:48    5:04     1:05    0:09                          
    19         Franck AYRAULT            56:37     7:26    19:22    22:59   27:52   33:21   36:51   40:40    48:09   55:08    56:29   56:37                          
               5803BO NIEVRE ORD                   7:26    11:56     3:37    4:53    5:29    3:30    3:49     7:29    6:59     1:21    0:08                          
    20         Julien GARDEUR            56:49    10:19    22:14    25:47   31:21   35:33   38:37   43:37    49:54   55:29    56:39   56:49                          
               7701IF CSEIS                       10:19    11:55     3:33    5:34    4:12    3:04    5:00     6:17    5:35     1:10    0:10                          
    21         Emmanuel ROINE            56:51     5:12    13:36    18:28   22:59   26:34   28:48   30:20    44:00   55:02    56:37   56:51                          
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 5:12     8:24     4:52    4:31    3:35    2:14    1:32    13:40   11:02     1:35    0:14                          
    22         Roland PACH               57:43     6:00    22:43    26:40   34:15   38:43   42:00   44:13    49:23   56:14    57:32   57:43                          
               SUISSE CA ROSE                      6:00    16:43     3:57    7:35    4:28    3:17    2:13     5:10    6:51     1:18    0:11                          
    23         Franck BODINO             58:05     5:26    15:58    31:35   35:39   43:23   46:02   47:39    52:33   56:53    57:58   58:05                          
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              5:26    10:32    15:37    4:04    7:44    2:39    1:37     4:54    4:20     1:05    0:07                          
    24         Arnaud DUPLESSIS        1:01:25     5:37    17:06    21:28   26:55   34:18   38:28   43:48    50:46   59:46  1:01:15 1:01:25                          
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   5:37    11:29     4:22    5:27    7:23    4:10    5:20     6:58    9:00     1:29    0:10                          
    25         Wolfgang MARCHER        1:02:07     6:39    18:25    22:31   34:36   40:13   43:44   45:39    53:00 1:00:38  1:01:54 1:02:07                          
               0203PI AVENTURE RAID O              6:39    11:46     4:06   12:05    5:37    3:31    1:55     7:21    7:38     1:16    0:13                          
    26         Erwan DUBURQUOIS        1:02:15     6:14    15:47    19:11   25:08   29:05   31:52   34:04    54:38 1:01:15  1:02:11 1:02:15                          
               9202IF CSA GARDE REPUB              6:14     9:33     3:24    5:57    3:57    2:47    2:12    20:34    6:37     0:56    0:04                          
    27         Fabrice BREMAUD         1:02:36     6:31    19:40    23:42   29:51   38:59   42:29   46:08    54:49 1:01:00  1:02:28 1:02:36                          
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              6:31    13:09     4:02    6:09    9:08    3:30    3:39     8:41    6:11     1:28    0:08                          
    28         Corentin BAROU          1:04:18     8:15    26:06    28:32   37:04   43:03   49:16   51:13    57:01 1:02:58  1:04:11 1:04:18                          
               IMP002 6915RA                       8:15    17:51     2:26    8:32    5:59    6:13    1:57     5:48    5:57     1:13    0:07                          
    29         Sebastien TERRIEN       1:05:14     5:00    16:58    23:30   27:55   34:34   40:32   41:50    47:17 1:03:58  1:05:04 1:05:14                          
               9202IF CSA GARDE REPUB              5:00    11:58     6:32    4:25    6:39    5:58    1:18     5:27   16:41     1:06    0:10                          
    30         Frederic POUYAT         1:06:23    14:59    25:06    27:33   32:53   38:58   41:45   44:31    58:01 1:05:11  1:06:13 1:06:23                          
               7808IF MONTIGNY SO                 14:59    10:07     2:27    5:20    6:05    2:47    2:46    13:30    7:10     1:02    0:10                          
    31         Christophe JACOTOT      1:07:31     6:17    35:48    38:56   43:28   48:05   51:31   53:52    59:33 1:06:30  1:07:21 1:07:31                          
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  6:17    29:31     3:08    4:32    4:37    3:26    2:21     5:41    6:57     0:51    0:10                          
    32         Julien BOURGUIGNON      1:10:53     5:52    17:30    21:39   28:45   37:15   39:50   48:25    55:26 1:09:25  1:10:40 1:10:53                          
               9404IF AS IGN                       5:52    11:38     4:09    7:06    8:30    2:35    8:35     7:01   13:59     1:15    0:13                          
    33         Guillaume FAVRE         1:11:53     6:34    19:39    24:16   32:49   45:29   49:06   51:28    58:38 1:10:12  1:11:40 1:11:53                          
               IMP002 6915RA                       6:34    13:05     4:37    8:33   12:40    3:37    2:22     7:10   11:34     1:28    0:13                          
    34         Nicolas HOLL            1:11:59    10:00    29:29    35:15   42:58   49:16   52:47   56:06  1:04:02 1:10:51  1:11:50 1:11:59                          
               6804AL CO COLMAR                   10:00    19:29     5:46    7:43    6:18    3:31    3:19     7:56    6:49     0:59    0:09                          
    35         J-Christophe MARTIN     1:15:45     9:15    29:02    33:27   42:28   51:55   55:41   58:31  1:04:53 1:14:12  1:15:33 1:15:45                          
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 9:15    19:47     4:25    9:01    9:27    3:46    2:50     6:22    9:19     1:21    0:12                          
    36         Laurent LAPEYRE         1:15:49     7:26    16:11    28:25   35:14   38:59   48:58   55:35  1:02:05 1:14:35  1:15:40 1:15:49                          
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              7:26     8:45    12:14    6:49    3:45    9:59    6:37     6:30   12:30     1:05    0:09                          
    37         Olivier RIBEYRON        1:18:22     6:15    42:59    46:28   51:38   58:18 1:01:56 1:04:01  1:11:23 1:17:03  1:18:12 1:18:22                          
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              6:15    36:44     3:29    5:10    6:40    3:38    2:05     7:22    5:40     1:09    0:10                          
    38         Laurent LASSEIGNE       1:18:36     7:07    19:44    24:43   38:40   47:58   51:21   59:41  1:09:15 1:16:28  1:18:27 1:18:36                          
               9006FC RA MONTBELIARD               7:07    12:37     4:59   13:57    9:18    3:23    8:20     9:34    7:13     1:59    0:09                          
    39         Mathieu CHALOPIN        1:19:38     7:33    26:05    30:15   34:53   39:11   47:33   50:35  1:08:00 1:18:32  1:19:27 1:19:38                          
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  7:33    18:32     4:10    4:38    4:18    8:22    3:02    17:25   10:32     0:55    0:11                          
    40         Emmanuel BEAUCHAMPS     1:20:11    22:27    36:05    40:19   45:18   51:57 1:00:03 1:02:47  1:09:36 1:18:51  1:20:00 1:20:11                          
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ             22:27    13:38     4:14    4:59    6:39    8:06    2:44     6:49    9:15     1:09    0:11                          
    41         Julien MALLET           1:20:30    12:36    33:23    37:26   43:32   52:44   58:58 1:02:13  1:09:21 1:19:27  1:20:21 1:20:30                          
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN             12:36    20:47     4:03    6:06    9:12    6:14    3:15     7:08   10:06     0:54    0:09                          
    42         Gill DASILVA PEREIRA    1:22:52     8:27    20:41    26:42   31:16   35:22   38:48 1:08:05  1:16:23 1:21:44  1:22:42 1:22:52            52:30         
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              8:27    12:14     6:01    4:34    4:06    3:26   29:17     8:18    5:21     0:58    0:10             *121         
    43         Herve MARECHAL          1:23:07     5:25    17:04    22:10   29:29   38:45   42:41   56:46  1:06:53 1:21:06  1:22:57 1:23:07                          
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              5:25    11:39     5:06    7:19    9:16    3:56   14:05    10:07   14:13     1:51    0:10                          
    44         Thomas STEIN            1:23:09     4:52    23:54    29:35   39:47   44:32   47:20 1:10:34  1:15:41 1:22:05  1:23:03 1:23:09                          
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    4:52    19:02     5:41   10:12    4:45    2:48   23:14     5:07    6:24     0:58    0:06                          
    45         Hugues PIDOUX           1:26:06     8:21    27:50    37:56   45:47   52:12   56:05 1:01:04  1:09:34 1:23:52  1:25:55 1:26:06                          
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              8:21    19:29    10:06    7:51    6:25    3:53    4:59     8:30   14:18     2:03    0:11                          
    46         Lucas LAFAYE            1:27:49    10:16    38:47    45:48   52:12   58:37 1:02:41 1:06:07  1:17:09 1:25:50  1:27:38 1:27:49                          
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU             10:16    28:31     7:01    6:24    6:25    4:04    3:26    11:02    8:41     1:48    0:11                          
    47         Christophe TABARD       1:34:39     5:48    19:19    22:02   29:10   36:18   39:37   50:47  1:27:39 1:33:31  1:34:33 1:34:39                          
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     5:48    13:31     2:43    7:08    7:08    3:19   11:10    36:52    5:52     1:02    0:06                          
    48         Dominique LAURENT       1:38:31    12:23    34:23    42:14   51:10 1:03:11 1:09:01 1:14:50  1:28:45 1:36:46  1:38:13 1:38:31                          
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI             12:23    22:00     7:51    8:56   12:01    5:50    5:49    13:55    8:01     1:27    0:18                          
    49         Mathieu BARA            2:10:07    43:06  1:06:58  1:11:31 1:22:09 1:36:01 1:40:26 1:43:54  1:57:39 2:08:12  2:09:53 2:10:07                          
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS              43:06    23:52     4:33   10:38   13:52    4:25    3:28    13:45   10:33     1:41    0:14                          



Dames Juniors  (19)                          3.1 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(150)   2(127)   3(110)  4(115)  5(117)  6(111)  7(119)   8(104)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Marine LELOUP             36:10     2:08     4:13    15:57   18:21   19:10   21:59   24:44    32:05   36:03    36:10                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              2:08     2:05    11:44    2:24    0:49    2:49    2:45     7:21    3:58     0:07                                  
     2         Lea VERCELLOTTI           41:29     2:08     4:12    15:26   18:29   19:33   22:59   30:05    35:16   41:23    41:29                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:08     2:04    11:14    3:03    1:04    3:26    7:06     5:11    6:07     0:06                                  
     3         Oriane MEYER              42:48     2:31     4:56    19:01   23:22   24:28   28:25   32:09    37:16   42:41    42:48                                  
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:31     2:25    14:05    4:21    1:06    3:57    3:44     5:07    5:25     0:07                                  
     4         Tiphaine LAZARD           45:04     2:20     5:10    21:39   25:15   26:15   30:29   34:12    39:20   44:56    45:04                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:20     2:50    16:29    3:36    1:00    4:14    3:43     5:08    5:36     0:08                                  
     5         Marianne BARRIER          46:26     2:27     5:01    22:09   25:13   26:40   31:40   36:09    41:36   46:16    46:26                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:27     2:34    17:08    3:04    1:27    5:00    4:29     5:27    4:40     0:10                                  
     6         Ambre GAILLARD            52:18     2:25     4:50    16:56   19:36   21:01   34:34   38:29    46:26   52:09    52:18                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 2:25     2:25    12:06    2:40    1:25   13:33    3:55     7:57    5:43     0:09                                  
     7         Isabelle LEROUX           55:24     3:43     7:50    25:31   28:55   30:25   38:28   42:56    49:56   55:14    55:24                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 3:43     4:07    17:41    3:24    1:30    8:03    4:28     7:00    5:18     0:10                                  
     8         Camille LERICHE         1:01:11     3:45     7:08    28:22   31:47   33:04   38:34   44:27    53:15 1:01:02  1:01:11                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              3:45     3:23    21:14    3:25    1:17    5:30    5:53     8:48    7:47     0:09                                  
     9         Oriane DENAIX           1:01:19     2:50     6:28    21:03   24:20   25:52   41:36   46:03    53:07 1:01:11  1:01:19                                  
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              2:50     3:38    14:35    3:17    1:32   15:44    4:27     7:04    8:04     0:08                                  
    10         Nolwenn SINOU           1:03:01     3:44     7:05    22:52   27:25   28:38   44:40   48:41    55:38 1:02:51  1:03:01                                  
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 3:44     3:21    15:47    4:33    1:13   16:02    4:01     6:57    7:13     0:10                                  
    11         Mathilde GARROT         1:03:42     2:40     5:58    26:37   30:19   35:04   46:38   51:10    57:18 1:03:32  1:03:42                                  
               2104BO VELARS OR                    2:40     3:18    20:39    3:42    4:45   11:34    4:32     6:08    6:14     0:10                                  
    12         Alice ROCHER            1:04:13     4:35     7:30    24:37   27:45   29:09   38:12   42:42    52:12 1:04:04  1:04:13                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  4:35     2:55    17:07    3:08    1:24    9:03    4:30     9:30   11:52     0:09                                  
    13         Fleuranne VERGE         1:07:40     8:03    11:03    28:14   31:55   34:04   39:11   55:14  1:01:26 1:07:31  1:07:40                                  
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              8:03     3:00    17:11    3:41    2:09    5:07   16:03     6:12    6:05     0:09                                  
    14         Melanie LEGER           1:10:27     3:29     7:46    30:28   35:16   36:49   46:40   53:03  1:01:46 1:10:17  1:10:27                                  
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 3:29     4:17    22:42    4:48    1:33    9:51    6:23     8:43    8:31     0:10                                  
    15         Line WOTQUENNE          1:13:31     3:47     8:33    35:20   40:04   41:12   51:08   59:18  1:05:13 1:13:22  1:13:31                                  
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              3:47     4:46    26:47    4:44    1:08    9:56    8:10     5:55    8:09     0:09                                  
    16         Alix GARDIN Marie       1:18:26     6:41    10:39    38:12   43:10   44:51   54:36 1:01:02  1:09:41 1:18:18  1:18:26                                  
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              6:41     3:58    27:33    4:58    1:41    9:45    6:26     8:39    8:37     0:08                                  
    17         Morgane MONTERRAT       1:20:06     2:48     5:46    22:26   26:02   27:27   43:44   49:47  1:13:58 1:19:56  1:20:06                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:48     2:58    16:40    3:36    1:25   16:17    6:03    24:11    5:58     0:10                                  
    18         Marine ROBIN            1:27:17     5:01    11:04    36:19   39:54   41:51   52:43   56:41  1:12:10 1:27:07  1:27:17                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              5:01     6:03    25:15    3:35    1:57   10:52    3:58    15:29   14:57     0:10                                  
    19         Fanny BORDES            1:46:00     9:21    20:26    44:55 1:09:37 1:12:28 1:18:56 1:23:54  1:33:43 1:45:49  1:46:00                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              9:21    11:05    24:29   24:42    2:51    6:28    4:58     9:49   12:06     0:11                                  



Dames Vétérans 1  (51)                       3.1 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(150)   2(127)   3(110)  4(115)  5(117)  6(111)  7(119)   8(104)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Pascale PREVOST           39:09     2:24     5:34    16:51   19:36   20:49   25:58   28:57    34:08   38:59    39:09                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              2:24     3:10    11:17    2:45    1:13    5:09    2:59     5:11    4:51     0:10                                  
     2         M-Pierre REMOUET          43:20     4:10     6:39    19:06   22:23   23:46   28:27   31:47    36:59   43:15    43:20            23:21                 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  4:10     2:29    12:27    3:17    1:23    4:41    3:20     5:12    6:16     0:05             *116                 
     3         Francine REPOND           44:30     3:45     6:06    18:24   21:47   23:15   30:11   33:25    39:54   44:22    44:30                                  
               Care Vevey Suisse                   3:45     2:21    12:18    3:23    1:28    6:56    3:14     6:29    4:28     0:08                                  
     4         Christine PORTE           47:12     3:03     6:04    18:20   22:53   24:15   31:02   35:55    41:21   47:03    47:12                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  3:03     3:01    12:16    4:33    1:22    6:47    4:53     5:26    5:42     0:09                                  
     5         Annie LELOUP              47:32     2:41     5:21    22:45   25:40   26:58   31:38   35:36    42:04   47:20    47:32                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              2:41     2:40    17:24    2:55    1:18    4:40    3:58     6:28    5:16     0:12                                  
     6         Jolanda KISSLING          48:45     2:27     5:15    20:28   23:16   24:23   32:49   37:37    43:04   48:37    48:45                                  
               SUISSE OLG MURTEN                   2:27     2:48    15:13    2:48    1:07    8:26    4:48     5:27    5:33     0:08                                  
     7         Edith BACHER              49:44     2:52     5:39    18:50   21:42   22:54   31:42   35:20    45:08   49:36    49:44                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:52     2:47    13:11    2:52    1:12    8:48    3:38     9:48    4:28     0:08                                  
     8         Christina FALGA           51:55     2:38     5:21    20:15   23:25   24:42   29:04   34:29    46:55   51:45    51:55                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              2:38     2:43    14:54    3:10    1:17    4:22    5:25    12:26    4:50     0:10                                  
     9         Line ROIRAND              53:56     5:43     8:24    22:09   27:38   29:04   34:10   41:05    47:13   53:45    53:56            53:46                 
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              5:43     2:41    13:45    5:29    1:26    5:06    6:55     6:08    6:32     0:11             *143                 
    10         Isabelle DERMINE          54:00     5:24     8:29    23:23   26:46   28:28   33:00   35:56    43:45   53:52    54:00                                  
               7701IF CSEIS                        5:24     3:05    14:54    3:23    1:42    4:32    2:56     7:49   10:07     0:08                                  
    11         Christiane DELATOUR       55:43     2:55     6:02    19:25   22:36   23:53   28:39   44:05    49:50   55:29    55:43                                  
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    2:55     3:07    13:23    3:11    1:17    4:46   15:26     5:45    5:39     0:14                                  
    12         Isabelle BOICHUT          57:54     4:59     7:43    22:48   26:34   27:51   41:37   44:31    52:37   57:44    57:54                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              4:59     2:44    15:05    3:46    1:17   13:46    2:54     8:06    5:07     0:10                                  
    13         Catherine PERE            58:04     3:06     6:11    20:11   24:05   25:47   32:04   34:49    50:59   57:54    58:04                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  3:06     3:05    14:00    3:54    1:42    6:17    2:45    16:10    6:55     0:10                                  
    14         Camille CUCHE             58:38     3:46     7:20    22:25   25:45   27:44   33:47   38:52    47:55   58:28    58:38                                  
               SUISSE CARE VEVEY                   3:46     3:34    15:05    3:20    1:59    6:03    5:05     9:03   10:33     0:10                                  
    15         Fabienne GILLONNIER       59:28     3:10     5:31    22:03   24:45   26:34   37:24   43:15    51:21   59:17    59:28                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              3:10     2:21    16:32    2:42    1:49   10:50    5:51     8:06    7:56     0:11                                  
    16         Anne OBSTETAR           1:01:46     6:44    11:32    32:13   35:28   37:02   41:33   48:06    56:13 1:01:37  1:01:46                                  
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              6:44     4:48    20:41    3:15    1:34    4:31    6:33     8:07    5:24     0:09                                  
    17         Martine WIBART          1:02:27     4:39     7:08    24:22   29:02   30:07   40:18   48:36    54:19 1:02:18  1:02:27                                  
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              4:39     2:29    17:14    4:40    1:05   10:11    8:18     5:43    7:59     0:09                                  
    18         Genevieve PELLETIER     1:03:27     4:54     8:55    22:29   29:04   37:29   46:15   50:30    57:04 1:03:14  1:03:27                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              4:54     4:01    13:34    6:35    8:25    8:46    4:15     6:34    6:10     0:13                                  
    18         A-Francoise LEROUX      1:03:27     5:34     9:04    27:29   32:42   34:31   41:43   47:36    55:49 1:03:15  1:03:27                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 5:34     3:30    18:25    5:13    1:49    7:12    5:53     8:13    7:26     0:12                                  
    20         Laurence GIRARD         1:04:15     5:21     9:29    32:29   37:03   38:38   47:01   51:04    57:25 1:04:04  1:04:15                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:21     4:08    23:00    4:34    1:35    8:23    4:03     6:21    6:39     0:11                                  
    21         Aline CAZELLE           1:07:37     4:24     8:43    28:21   33:48   36:07   43:42   47:55    56:55 1:07:26  1:07:37                                  
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              4:24     4:19    19:38    5:27    2:19    7:35    4:13     9:00   10:31     0:11                                  
    22         Evelyne HAURY           1:09:07     4:40     7:18    35:10   38:57   40:36   48:16   51:41  1:04:02 1:08:58  1:09:07                                  
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:40     2:38    27:52    3:47    1:39    7:40    3:25    12:21    4:56     0:09                                  
    23         Sylvie PITAVAL          1:09:37     3:44     7:28    30:11   34:18   36:29   47:50   53:31  1:02:45 1:09:28  1:09:37                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:44     3:44    22:43    4:07    2:11   11:21    5:41     9:14    6:43     0:09                                  
    24         M-Claire GARROT         1:09:47     5:08     8:09    28:07   37:19   39:03   50:55   54:10  1:03:57 1:09:37  1:09:47                                  
               2104BO VELARS OR                    5:08     3:01    19:58    9:12    1:44   11:52    3:15     9:47    5:40     0:10                                  
    25         Sophie DUPOIRIEUX       1:09:59     4:41     8:14    26:51   33:13   34:54   39:28   45:13  1:01:47 1:09:48  1:09:59                                  
               8807LO LO SANCHEY                   4:41     3:33    18:37    6:22    1:41    4:34    5:45    16:34    8:01     0:11                                  
    26         Isabelle RORA           1:10:05     3:51     7:32    27:13   34:21   35:47   51:23   56:07  1:02:51 1:09:55  1:10:05                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:51     3:41    19:41    7:08    1:26   15:36    4:44     6:44    7:04     0:10                                  
    27         Michele COULON          1:12:01     5:25    10:30    27:50   32:19   34:28   45:11   52:34  1:03:31 1:11:47  1:12:01                                  
               9003FC CANO BELFORTAIN              5:25     5:05    17:20    4:29    2:09   10:43    7:23    10:57    8:16     0:14                                  
    28         Nathalie RAUTURIER      1:13:28     3:07     6:44    24:20   29:54   33:21   39:43   44:34  1:06:55 1:13:17  1:13:28                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              3:07     3:37    17:36    5:34    3:27    6:22    4:51    22:21    6:22     0:11                                  
    29         Odile POULAIN           1:13:47     3:36     7:40    25:13   29:54   31:49   38:35   43:20  1:07:12 1:13:36  1:13:47                                  
               5908NO ASPTT LILLE MET              3:36     4:04    17:33    4:41    1:55    6:46    4:45    23:52    6:24     0:11                                  
    30         Valer BERGER-CAPBERN    1:15:55     3:27     6:08    20:39   23:42   27:14   31:47   36:36  1:10:01 1:15:41  1:15:55            26:51   33:55         
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 3:27     2:41    14:31    3:03    3:32    4:33    4:49    33:25    5:40     0:14             *116     *37         
    31         Martine BAUDOT          1:17:35     3:50     9:02    38:16   42:22   44:31   55:57 1:00:52  1:10:52 1:17:25  1:17:35                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:50     5:12    29:14    4:06    2:09   11:26    4:55    10:00    6:33     0:10                                  
    32         Nicole MOISSET          1:17:43     4:59     8:35    42:18   49:11   51:18   57:25 1:02:20  1:10:31 1:17:33  1:17:43                                  
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              4:59     3:36    33:43    6:53    2:07    6:07    4:55     8:11    7:02     0:10                                  
    33         Nathalie LEMAIRE        1:17:55     4:08     7:40    36:35   43:48   44:57   51:04   55:39  1:10:23 1:17:45  1:17:55                                  
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              4:08     3:32    28:55    7:13    1:09    6:07    4:35    14:44    7:22     0:10                                  
    34         Jane CAMPBEL            1:19:10     3:05     6:58    23:39   28:35   30:19   37:16   41:46  1:13:21 1:18:55  1:19:10                                  
               7809IF ORIENTATION SAI              3:05     3:53    16:41    4:56    1:44    6:57    4:30    31:35    5:34     0:15                                  
    35         Annie COMBET            1:19:41     3:48     6:51    20:47   40:26   41:34   46:50   49:59  1:12:33 1:19:30  1:19:41                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               3:48     3:03    13:56   19:39    1:08    5:16    3:09    22:34    6:57     0:11                                  
    36         Isabelle ROULLEAUX      1:20:33     4:06     7:53    34:42   40:29   42:33   48:14   53:03  1:14:46 1:20:22  1:20:33                                  
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              4:06     3:47    26:49    5:47    2:04    5:41    4:49    21:43    5:36     0:11                                  
    37         Corinne MEYER           1:20:37     3:35     7:32    34:12   38:42   40:26   54:01 1:03:30  1:12:18 1:20:28  1:20:37                                  
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    3:35     3:57    26:40    4:30    1:44   13:35    9:29     8:48    8:10     0:09                                  
    38         Annie GAILLARD          1:20:58     6:09     9:41    34:03   40:22   42:14   57:16 1:02:09  1:11:07 1:20:46  1:20:58                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 6:09     3:32    24:22    6:19    1:52   15:02    4:53     8:58    9:39     0:12                                  
    39         Kristine MOURRAT        1:22:24     8:03    11:37    28:33   31:49   33:38   47:15 1:03:22  1:16:12 1:22:10  1:22:24                                  
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   8:03     3:34    16:56    3:16    1:49   13:37   16:07    12:50    5:58     0:14                                  
    40         M-Christine GUIGNARD    1:24:22     3:50     8:23    44:19   48:27   50:37 1:02:03 1:06:59  1:16:58 1:24:06  1:24:22                                  
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              3:50     4:33    35:56    4:08    2:10   11:26    4:56     9:59    7:08     0:16                                  
    41         Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY    1:26:26     5:54     9:29    28:55   39:55   41:29   47:20   59:00  1:15:53 1:26:12  1:26:26                                  
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 5:54     3:35    19:26   11:00    1:34    5:51   11:40    16:53   10:19     0:14                                  
    42         Annie MICHON            1:27:43     6:29     9:39    41:07   48:38   49:57   57:20 1:00:32  1:21:17 1:27:27  1:27:43                                  
               2104BO VELARS OR                    6:29     3:10    31:28    7:31    1:19    7:23    3:12    20:45    6:10     0:16                                  
    43         Nathalie LEVREUX        1:32:58     4:54    10:36    32:00   36:55   40:23 1:04:43 1:10:51  1:20:39 1:32:51  1:32:58                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              4:54     5:42    21:24    4:55    3:28   24:20    6:08     9:48   12:12     0:07                                  
    44         Catherine GIRE          1:35:37     4:14     9:34    37:34   46:11   47:32   57:34 1:12:24  1:23:11 1:35:23  1:35:37                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              4:14     5:20    28:00    8:37    1:21   10:02   14:50    10:47   12:12     0:14                                  
    45         Sylvie RAYMONDAUD       1:40:40     4:44     9:04    36:39   50:39   53:04   59:53 1:05:40  1:23:34 1:40:20  1:40:40                                  
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              4:44     4:20    27:35   14:00    2:25    6:49    5:47    17:54   16:46     0:20                                  
    46         Sylvie BASSET           1:41:27     5:33     8:46    31:50   39:47   41:14   47:17 1:00:38  1:35:05 1:41:16  1:41:27                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              5:33     3:13    23:04    7:57    1:27    6:03   13:21    34:27    6:11     0:11                                  
    47         Carole BARRIER          1:45:49     2:50     5:35    49:42   52:46   56:55 1:06:02 1:19:20  1:40:18 1:45:38  1:45:49                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:50     2:45    44:07    3:04    4:09    9:07   13:18    20:58    5:20     0:11                                  
    48         Sabine GUIGNON          1:59:45     4:01     6:55    42:13 1:01:12 1:02:14 1:18:32 1:39:22  1:52:23 1:59:35  1:59:45                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:01     2:54    35:18   18:59    1:02   16:18   20:50    13:01    7:12     0:10                                  
    49         Yvette QUEYROI          3:15:42    10:52    25:18  1:20:15 1:30:52 1:34:09 1:51:16 2:30:20  2:49:36 3:15:14  3:15:42                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             10:52    14:26    54:57   10:37    3:17   17:07   39:04    19:16   25:38     0:28                                  

               Nathalie GRATIEN             pm     6:17    10:30    40:39   45:13   47:27   -----   -----    ----- 1:27:45  1:28:08                                  
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              6:17     4:13    30:09    4:34    2:14                            40:18     0:23                                  
               Brigitte SEGRET              pm    -----    -----    -----   ----- 1:09:01 1:14:53   -----    ----- 2:08:22  2:08:34            20:39   28:53   59:09 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO                                              1:09:01    5:52                    53:29     0:12             *156    *129     *49 
                                                1:05:57  1:17:30  1:24:24 1:50:59 1:55:24 2:07:02                                                                    
                                                   *144      *37     *121    *169    *103    *101                                                                    



Hommes Vétérans 3  (47)                      3.1 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(150)   2(127)   3(110)  4(115)  5(117)  6(111)  7(119)   8(104)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Anders BUHRE              43:06     2:21     4:25    14:37   17:08   18:25   29:43   33:07    37:06   42:56    43:06                                  
               0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA              2:21     2:04    10:12    2:31    1:17   11:18    3:24     3:59    5:50     0:10                                  
     2         Louis SXAY                45:28     2:10     4:20    16:33   20:05   21:45   26:46   30:37    40:43   45:21    45:28                                  
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 2:10     2:10    12:13    3:32    1:40    5:01    3:51    10:06    4:38     0:07                                  
     3         Roland EGGLI              47:49     2:23     4:43    17:22   20:26   21:35   30:58   33:30    42:54   47:38    47:49                                  
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  2:23     2:20    12:39    3:04    1:09    9:23    2:32     9:24    4:44     0:11                                  
     4         Bernard VANNIER           47:52     2:52     5:32    17:26   21:43   23:21   33:31   37:04    42:36   47:42    47:52                                  
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    2:52     2:40    11:54    4:17    1:38   10:10    3:33     5:32    5:06     0:10                                  
     5         Gabriel MOUGEL            48:44     2:23     4:46    18:47   22:08   23:26   32:40   35:21    44:05   48:32    48:44            23:00                 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              2:23     2:23    14:01    3:21    1:18    9:14    2:41     8:44    4:27     0:12             *116                 
     6         Marc SINIBALDI            49:16     2:28     5:37    18:49   21:59   24:01   34:22   38:39    44:40   49:04    49:16                                  
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              2:28     3:09    13:12    3:10    2:02   10:21    4:17     6:01    4:24     0:12                                  
     7         Gerard VENON              49:37     2:00     4:00    14:46   17:14   18:18   28:47   33:10    43:39   49:27    49:37                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  2:00     2:00    10:46    2:28    1:04   10:29    4:23    10:29    5:48     0:10                                  
     8         J-Marc TINCHANT           50:05     5:12     8:14    22:40   25:41   27:02   31:58   35:43    44:03   49:55    50:05                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              5:12     3:02    14:26    3:01    1:21    4:56    3:45     8:20    5:52     0:10                                  
     9         Christian ROBERT          50:44     2:24     4:50    23:09   26:35   27:56   32:29   36:15    45:40   50:36    50:44            27:27                 
               7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SA              2:24     2:26    18:19    3:26    1:21    4:33    3:46     9:25    4:56     0:08             *116                 
    10         Armand CHEVRY             50:55     3:29     7:58    23:31   26:27   27:50   34:11   37:32    43:53   50:44    50:55                                  
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              3:29     4:29    15:33    2:56    1:23    6:21    3:21     6:21    6:51     0:11                                  
    11         Jacques ABISSE            51:50     3:55     6:32    20:51   24:11   25:33   34:19   37:26    46:14   51:41    51:50            25:04                 
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              3:55     2:37    14:19    3:20    1:22    8:46    3:07     8:48    5:27     0:09             *116                 
    12         Alain LAVIELLE            52:08     3:06     5:38    26:52   29:41   31:14   37:20   40:29    46:19   51:57    52:08                                  
               4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                 3:06     2:32    21:14    2:49    1:33    6:06    3:09     5:50    5:38     0:11                                  
    13         Alexandre GANZITTI        52:42     2:30     4:47    16:44   23:29   24:43   31:47   38:27    47:53   52:32    52:42                                  
               9006FC RA MONTBELIARD               2:30     2:17    11:57    6:45    1:14    7:04    6:40     9:26    4:39     0:10                                  
    14         Christian COLOMBET        55:36     2:42     5:27    17:09   20:54   22:41   28:18   31:58    49:54   55:26    55:36                                  
               2108BO TALANT SO                    2:42     2:45    11:42    3:45    1:47    5:37    3:40    17:56    5:32     0:10                                  
    15         J-Claude GANDON           55:52     2:53     6:02    21:32   27:08   28:33   34:50   38:42    50:27   55:44    55:52                                  
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST               2:53     3:09    15:30    5:36    1:25    6:17    3:52    11:45    5:17     0:08                                  
    16         Claude VOGT             1:01:12     2:43     5:46    21:06   24:09   26:08   37:20   40:33    54:18 1:01:02  1:01:12                                  
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:43     3:03    15:20    3:03    1:59   11:12    3:13    13:45    6:44     0:10                                  
    17         Georges THIEBAULD       1:01:32     6:35     9:50    32:54   36:37   38:04   42:34   46:06    55:43 1:01:20  1:01:32                                  
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              6:35     3:15    23:04    3:43    1:27    4:30    3:32     9:37    5:37     0:12                                  
    18         Bernard MERLET          1:02:37     3:14     6:57    23:47   27:50   29:08   35:57   50:24    56:09 1:02:27  1:02:37                                  
               4704AQ ACO PASSAGE ET               3:14     3:43    16:50    4:03    1:18    6:49   14:27     5:45    6:18     0:10                                  
    19         Joseph LEGUEN           1:02:54     3:16    14:59    31:06   34:45   36:34   42:17   49:10    56:04 1:02:41  1:02:54                                  
               2205BR SAINT-BRIEUC AC              3:16    11:43    16:07    3:39    1:49    5:43    6:53     6:54    6:37     0:13                                  
    20         Henri QUEYROI           1:03:36     3:22     8:13    25:17   29:57   31:09   41:01   49:10    55:07 1:03:26  1:03:36                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:22     4:51    17:04    4:40    1:12    9:52    8:09     5:57    8:19     0:10                                  
    21         Andre LARMINACH         1:07:51     3:19     7:31    24:25   29:22   30:53   37:35   52:27    59:46 1:07:42  1:07:51                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:19     4:12    16:54    4:57    1:31    6:42   14:52     7:19    7:56     0:09                                  
    22         Philippe TESTOUD        1:08:45     5:01     9:17    26:32   30:04   32:10   43:18   52:22  1:01:30 1:08:32  1:08:45                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              5:01     4:16    17:15    3:32    2:06   11:08    9:04     9:08    7:02     0:13                                  
    23         J-Claude RIFFARD        1:12:34     3:38     7:59    37:36   42:04   44:11   48:41   52:19  1:02:13 1:12:23  1:12:34                                  
               5702LO CSA GARNISON DE              3:38     4:21    29:37    4:28    2:07    4:30    3:38     9:54   10:10     0:11                                  
    24         Serge BLASCO            1:13:05     3:05     6:09    22:19   27:07   30:25   48:26   56:07  1:06:49 1:12:56  1:13:05                                  
               2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUB              3:05     3:04    16:10    4:48    3:18   18:01    7:41    10:42    6:07     0:09                                  
    25         Gerard CROCHET          1:17:01     2:44     6:28    23:27   30:05   31:42   36:40   40:13  1:10:00 1:16:50  1:17:01                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              2:44     3:44    16:59    6:38    1:37    4:58    3:33    29:47    6:50     0:11                                  
    26         J-Claude COLLETER       1:18:49     5:39    12:15    29:01   32:58   34:27   51:07   56:14  1:10:24 1:18:35  1:18:49                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              5:39     6:36    16:46    3:57    1:29   16:40    5:07    14:10    8:11     0:14                                  
    27         Gilles GUITART          1:19:24     4:54     8:55    27:19   31:54   33:58   42:02   46:01  1:12:11 1:19:16  1:19:24                                  
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               4:54     4:01    18:24    4:35    2:04    8:04    3:59    26:10    7:05     0:08                                  
    28         J-Claude BAUDRY         1:20:41     3:54     6:40    42:02   48:44   49:55   55:46 1:00:43  1:12:53 1:20:30  1:20:41                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              3:54     2:46    35:22    6:42    1:11    5:51    4:57    12:10    7:37     0:11                                  
    29         Bernard BOYER           1:20:55     8:43    12:19    34:37   39:36   41:24   50:24 1:02:41  1:14:07 1:20:39  1:20:55                                  
               8702LI CSAG LIMOGES                 8:43     3:36    22:18    4:59    1:48    9:00   12:17    11:26    6:32     0:16                                  
    30         Georges BIGOT           1:23:00     4:32     8:51    32:10   37:05   39:00   53:47 1:04:04  1:14:44 1:22:47  1:23:00                                  
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   4:32     4:19    23:19    4:55    1:55   14:47   10:17    10:40    8:03     0:13                                  
    31         Roger PENALVA           1:24:14     5:02     9:41    40:31   45:02   47:38   57:26 1:04:17  1:15:25 1:23:59  1:24:14                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              5:02     4:39    30:50    4:31    2:36    9:48    6:51    11:08    8:34     0:15                                  
    32         Yves BARBIER            1:25:06     5:17     7:59    25:36   29:04   30:18   41:07   43:32  1:18:54 1:24:54  1:25:06                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              5:17     2:42    17:37    3:28    1:14   10:49    2:25    35:22    6:00     0:12                                  
    33         Jean SIMONET            1:26:09     3:08     6:23    22:15   25:32   27:05   39:44   42:34  1:16:45 1:25:56  1:26:09                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:08     3:15    15:52    3:17    1:33   12:39    2:50    34:11    9:11     0:13                                  
    34         Marcel DUFOUR           1:27:18     3:41     6:19    27:11   32:40   33:38   52:42 1:05:39  1:19:42 1:27:05  1:27:18                                  
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  3:41     2:38    20:52    5:29    0:58   19:04   12:57    14:03    7:23     0:13                                  
    35         Claude HELIOT           1:32:13     8:06    13:25    34:25   42:18   44:22   52:16 1:09:37  1:23:37 1:31:57  1:32:13                                  
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  8:06     5:19    21:00    7:53    2:04    7:54   17:21    14:00    8:20     0:16                                  
    36         J-Claude DOMENICI       1:33:00     9:37    13:31    38:04   43:15   44:57   59:55 1:10:00  1:24:29 1:32:38  1:33:00                                  
               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                9:37     3:54    24:33    5:11    1:42   14:58   10:05    14:29    8:09     0:22                                  
    37         Bernard MERCEY          1:35:19     5:21     9:39    34:06   43:35   45:57 1:02:48 1:13:45  1:26:51 1:35:02  1:35:19                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              5:21     4:18    24:27    9:29    2:22   16:51   10:57    13:06    8:11     0:17                                  
    38         Gerard SECK             1:35:37     4:38     8:35    40:41   55:37   56:44 1:05:45 1:09:41  1:28:20 1:35:22  1:35:37                                  
               8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                 4:38     3:57    32:06   14:56    1:07    9:01    3:56    18:39    7:02     0:15                                  
    39         Roger POINSENOT         1:40:55     5:08     8:33    52:45   55:56   59:59 1:09:10 1:22:18  1:34:12 1:40:44  1:40:55                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              5:08     3:25    44:12    3:11    4:03    9:11   13:08    11:54    6:32     0:11                                  
    40         J-Raymond DRAULT        1:45:19     6:20    10:30    50:57   59:04 1:01:22 1:11:13 1:15:44  1:34:23 1:45:02  1:45:19                                  
               8702LI CSAG LIMOGES                 6:20     4:10    40:27    8:07    2:18    9:51    4:31    18:39   10:39     0:17                                  
    41         J-Claude BARNIER        1:51:14     5:54    11:10    32:38   48:53   50:08 1:05:07 1:19:10  1:40:51 1:51:02  1:51:14                                  
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              5:54     5:16    21:28   16:15    1:15   14:59   14:03    21:41   10:11     0:12                                  
    42         Philippe LEAU           1:55:42     5:29     9:50    40:45   47:56   50:15 1:05:00 1:18:47  1:46:40 1:55:25  1:55:42                                  
               5302PL ORIENTATION 53               5:29     4:21    30:55    7:11    2:19   14:45   13:47    27:53    8:45     0:17                                  
    43         Alain SIMON             2:17:44     5:24    12:39    43:24   55:22 1:04:41 1:26:52 1:40:43  2:08:36 2:17:25  2:17:44                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:24     7:15    30:45   11:58    9:19   22:11   13:51    27:53    8:49     0:19                                  

               Thomas MARASCO               pm     5:41    10:44    49:13 1:04:38 1:06:50 1:14:24   -----    -----   -----  2:10:44                                  
               3005LR GARD ORIENTATIO              5:41     5:03    38:29   15:25    2:12    7:34                             56:20                                  
               J-Pierre GRAND               pm     3:21    10:06    28:10   31:46   -----   45:18   48:43    -----   -----                                           
               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                3:21     6:45    18:04    3:36           13:32    3:25                                                            
               Bernard RICHARD              pm     3:35     6:59    28:20   35:53   37:03   47:23   54:18    -----   -----                                           
               2108BO TALANT SO                    3:35     3:24    21:21    7:33    1:10   10:20    6:55                                                            
               Michel GUIGUET               pm     2:40     4:52    23:45   -----   27:42   36:54   39:29    48:21   53:56    54:10                                  
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              2:40     2:12    18:53            3:57    9:12    2:35     8:52    5:35     0:14                                  



Dames Seniors Court  (40)                    2.9 km  100 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(139)   2(127)   3(109)  4(144)  5(116)  6(105)  7(102)   8(101)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Elodie TASSIN             47:42     1:16     5:15    17:45   24:22   29:26   31:46   42:33    45:47   47:25    47:42                                  
               0203PI AVENTURE RAID O              1:16     3:59    12:30    6:37    5:04    2:20   10:47     3:14    1:38     0:17                                  
     2         Cynthia BEAUDRON          49:03     1:28     5:32    21:47   27:09   30:03   32:47   43:48    47:44   48:54    49:03                                  
               7701IF CSEIS                        1:28     4:04    16:15    5:22    2:54    2:44   11:01     3:56    1:10     0:09                                  
     3         Claire PRIOU              51:41     1:36     6:10    18:30   30:12   33:42   37:50   48:10    50:10   51:34    51:41                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:36     4:34    12:20   11:42    3:30    4:08   10:20     2:00    1:24     0:07                                  
     4         Emmanuelle NOBLET         52:55     1:25     7:14    27:31   31:38   33:38   36:24   47:46    51:46   52:42    52:55                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              1:25     5:49    20:17    4:07    2:00    2:46   11:22     4:00    0:56     0:13                                  
     5         Isabelle BROUSSE          54:08     1:27     5:43    25:25   32:07   34:57   38:52   50:23    52:46   53:58    54:08                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              1:27     4:16    19:42    6:42    2:50    3:55   11:31     2:23    1:12     0:10                                  
     6         Eloise LOUVET             55:10     1:36     7:06    23:39   29:40   32:37   36:33   48:02    53:34   54:58    55:10                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:36     5:30    16:33    6:01    2:57    3:56   11:29     5:32    1:24     0:12                                  
     7         Aurelie IZARD             55:24     2:22     8:01    24:07   28:27   31:38   35:11   50:35    53:19   55:07    55:24                                  
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                2:22     5:39    16:06    4:20    3:11    3:33   15:24     2:44    1:48     0:17                                  
     8         Aurelie SIWIK             56:12     2:12     7:40    33:05   37:51   40:51   43:54   51:36    54:24   55:58    56:12            56:00                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              2:12     5:28    25:25    4:46    3:00    3:03    7:42     2:48    1:34     0:14             *143                 
     9         Carole SERINET            57:12     1:31     7:46    27:59   33:47   36:54   41:20   51:19    55:25   56:58    57:12                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              1:31     6:15    20:13    5:48    3:07    4:26    9:59     4:06    1:33     0:14                                  
    10         Katharine GUNDOLF         57:36     1:24     5:59    23:53   29:38   32:58   36:36   50:51    56:14   57:30    57:36                                  
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               1:24     4:35    17:54    5:45    3:20    3:38   14:15     5:23    1:16     0:06                                  
    11         Anne MALATRAY             57:50     1:37     8:10    29:00   33:58   37:26   40:53   52:30    56:14   57:40    57:50                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              1:37     6:33    20:50    4:58    3:28    3:27   11:37     3:44    1:26     0:10                                  
    12         Caroline LEPETIT        1:01:53     2:07    11:31    24:27   30:28   33:08   37:02   47:57  1:00:20 1:01:43  1:01:53                                  
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 2:07     9:24    12:56    6:01    2:40    3:54   10:55    12:23    1:23     0:10                                  
    13         Laurence BITTERLIN      1:03:20     1:45    11:01    31:48   40:20   44:30   48:42   59:18  1:01:43 1:03:07  1:03:20                                  
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:45     9:16    20:47    8:32    4:10    4:12   10:36     2:25    1:24     0:13                                  
    14         Carole COLES            1:05:31     2:05     7:14    29:00   37:03   40:56   45:35 1:00:08  1:03:39 1:05:19  1:05:31                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              2:05     5:09    21:46    8:03    3:53    4:39   14:33     3:31    1:40     0:12                                  
    15         Valerie JAFFRY          1:05:39     1:51    11:50    32:46   43:21   45:44   50:31 1:00:31  1:03:53 1:05:26  1:05:39                                  
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT              1:51     9:59    20:56   10:35    2:23    4:47   10:00     3:22    1:33     0:13                                  
    16         Audrey DUCHASSIN        1:10:37     2:15     8:25    41:58   48:06   52:42   56:23 1:05:02  1:09:00 1:10:28  1:10:37                                  
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               2:15     6:10    33:33    6:08    4:36    3:41    8:39     3:58    1:28     0:09                                  
    17         Nathalie EMPTAZ         1:11:08     1:42     8:37    40:01   48:24   51:02   54:56 1:03:11  1:09:25 1:10:56  1:11:08                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              1:42     6:55    31:24    8:23    2:38    3:54    8:15     6:14    1:31     0:12                                  
    18         Genevieve FERRATON      1:12:18     2:45     9:58    29:55   44:23   48:12   54:38 1:04:39  1:09:15 1:12:09  1:12:18                                  
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              2:45     7:13    19:57   14:28    3:49    6:26   10:01     4:36    2:54     0:09                                  
    19         Stephanie DUSIGNE       1:13:46     5:53    11:52    39:28   47:05   50:17   53:47 1:06:02  1:12:27 1:13:36  1:13:46                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     5:53     5:59    27:36    7:37    3:12    3:30   12:15     6:25    1:09     0:10                                  
    20         Catherine INDEAUX       1:16:43     2:21     7:36    42:33   51:24   55:56 1:01:23 1:11:11  1:14:46 1:16:31  1:16:43                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:21     5:15    34:57    8:51    4:32    5:27    9:48     3:35    1:45     0:12                                  
    21         Nathalie FEVRE          1:18:50     1:54     8:06    31:27   45:59   49:28   54:17 1:11:11  1:17:22 1:18:41  1:18:50                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:54     6:12    23:21   14:32    3:29    4:49   16:54     6:11    1:19     0:09                                  
    22         Beatrice FINO           1:19:50     2:02     9:43    40:56   52:04   55:51   59:44 1:10:46  1:18:28 1:19:41  1:19:50                                  
               0103RA CSA BA 278                   2:02     7:41    31:13   11:08    3:47    3:53   11:02     7:42    1:13     0:09                                  
    23         Severine GADREAU        1:20:04     2:32     9:19    40:57   54:35   57:24 1:01:27 1:14:44  1:18:50 1:19:53  1:20:04                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              2:32     6:47    31:38   13:38    2:49    4:03   13:17     4:06    1:03     0:11                                  
    24         Stephanie ROBERT        1:20:06     1:29     6:20    44:24   49:41   53:18   57:30 1:15:05  1:17:59 1:19:55  1:20:06                                  
               7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SA              1:29     4:51    38:04    5:17    3:37    4:12   17:35     2:54    1:56     0:11                                  
    25         Isabelle CLAUDOT        1:21:23     3:22    11:35    44:36   55:04   58:39 1:04:48 1:16:07  1:19:38 1:21:13  1:21:23                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  3:22     8:13    33:01   10:28    3:35    6:09   11:19     3:31    1:35     0:10                                  
    26         Laurence CRUBILE        1:22:52     1:57     7:49    34:55   39:37   49:38   54:44 1:09:16  1:21:06 1:22:35  1:22:52                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              1:57     5:52    27:06    4:42   10:01    5:06   14:32    11:50    1:29     0:17                                  
    27         Ariane VIOLLOT          1:23:58     1:32     6:53    22:15   29:27   44:00   49:29 1:17:36  1:22:32 1:23:45  1:23:58                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:32     5:21    15:22    7:12   14:33    5:29   28:07     4:56    1:13     0:13                                  
    28         Lea PERSICO             1:26:25     5:05    13:26    36:55   48:04   56:19 1:01:02 1:19:54  1:24:38 1:26:12  1:26:25                                  
               2605RA VALENCE SO                   5:05     8:21    23:29   11:09    8:15    4:43   18:52     4:44    1:34     0:13                                  
    29         Alison GOURD            1:27:35     1:33    10:56    46:46   53:01   58:36 1:02:36 1:12:43  1:25:44 1:27:26  1:27:35                                  
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              1:33     9:23    35:50    6:15    5:35    4:00   10:07    13:01    1:42     0:09                                  
    30         Laurence BEAUVIR        1:28:59     1:31    12:50    38:08   56:01 1:02:10 1:06:27 1:18:52  1:27:23 1:28:47  1:28:59                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              1:31    11:19    25:18   17:53    6:09    4:17   12:25     8:31    1:24     0:12                                  
    31         Sophie DEGRES           1:29:40    17:37    24:29    44:24   58:45 1:01:36 1:05:05 1:22:35  1:27:42 1:29:30  1:29:40                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO             17:37     6:52    19:55   14:21    2:51    3:29   17:30     5:07    1:48     0:10                                  
    32         Benedicte LACHAT        1:36:09    15:01    23:05    51:54 1:01:03 1:05:28 1:12:27 1:30:34  1:34:10 1:35:57  1:36:09                                  
               2605RA VALENCE SO                  15:01     8:04    28:49    9:09    4:25    6:59   18:07     3:36    1:47     0:12                                  
    33         M-Christine LEMBEZAT    1:40:59     3:16    17:22    47:55 1:01:07 1:09:52 1:14:43 1:30:31  1:38:58 1:40:48  1:40:59                                  
               6408AQ CO OXYGENATION               3:16    14:06    30:33   13:12    8:45    4:51   15:48     8:27    1:50     0:11                                  
    34         Florence BESTEL         1:45:57     1:46    21:21    46:09 1:11:35 1:15:14 1:21:28 1:39:36  1:44:03 1:45:48  1:45:57                                  
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              1:46    19:35    24:48   25:26    3:39    6:14   18:08     4:27    1:45     0:09                                  
    35         Sandrine ASTOUL         1:46:10     2:49    10:17    48:52 1:09:54 1:14:09 1:19:27 1:39:53  1:44:33 1:46:02  1:46:10                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              2:49     7:28    38:35   21:02    4:15    5:18   20:26     4:40    1:29     0:08                                  
    36         Anne ROSENDO            1:46:20     2:07     8:05    50:26 1:04:27 1:11:42 1:16:32 1:39:24  1:44:56 1:46:07  1:46:20                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:07     5:58    42:21   14:01    7:15    4:50   22:52     5:32    1:11     0:13                                  
    37         Céline PENNET           2:00:49     2:43    14:12  1:17:37 1:28:32 1:31:05 1:35:25 1:47:53  1:58:48 2:00:31  2:00:49                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              2:43    11:29  1:03:25   10:55    2:33    4:20   12:28    10:55    1:43     0:18                                  

               Blandine DELENNE             pm     1:21     5:44    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                           
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:21     4:23                                                                                                     
               Laurence TAUZIN              pm     3:16    12:30    43:15   -----   ----- 1:07:59 1:28:42  1:32:38 1:34:40  1:35:01                                  
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              3:16     9:14    30:45                   24:44   20:43     3:56    2:02     0:21                                  
               Nellie PINT                  pm     1:38     6:49    53:06   ----- 1:04:37 1:08:57   -----  1:25:41 1:28:44  1:29:04                                  
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              1:38     5:11    46:17           11:31    4:20            16:44    3:03     0:20                                  



Hommes Vétérans Cour  (58)                   2.9 km  100 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(139)   2(127)   3(109)  4(144)  5(116)  6(105)  7(102)   8(101)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Kenneth SVENSSON          32:34     0:51     3:13    14:19   17:35   19:31   21:38   29:09    31:34   32:29    32:34                                  
               SUEDE FINSPANGS SOK                 0:51     2:22    11:06    3:16    1:56    2:07    7:31     2:25    0:55     0:05                                  
     2         Dominique MALATRAY        33:47     1:03     3:54    15:57   19:11   20:58   23:23   28:57    32:35   33:36    33:47                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              1:03     2:51    12:03    3:14    1:47    2:25    5:34     3:38    1:01     0:11                                  
     3         J-Luc QUENEC'HDU          36:58     1:18     5:21    18:21   22:29   25:03   27:37   33:50    35:40   36:48    36:58                                  
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              1:18     4:03    13:00    4:08    2:34    2:34    6:13     1:50    1:08     0:10                                  
     4         H-Pierre PRAT             37:07     1:18     4:26    15:55   19:44   21:55   24:31   31:35    35:49   36:56    37:07                                  
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               1:18     3:08    11:29    3:49    2:11    2:36    7:04     4:14    1:07     0:11                                  
     5         J-Claude PEREIRA          38:01     1:04     4:34    16:19   19:46   22:00   24:59   33:48    36:48   37:51    38:01                                  
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              1:04     3:30    11:45    3:27    2:14    2:59    8:49     3:00    1:03     0:10                                  
     6         Jacques LEROY             39:27     1:11     5:18    21:32   25:11   26:57   29:57   36:23    38:23   39:20    39:27                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:11     4:07    16:14    3:39    1:46    3:00    6:26     2:00    0:57     0:07                                  
     7         Bernard JOUVE             40:53     1:20     4:35    16:11   20:40   22:28   26:11   35:35    39:50   40:44    40:53                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:20     3:15    11:36    4:29    1:48    3:43    9:24     4:15    0:54     0:09                                  
     8         Olivier HATTON            41:22     0:59     3:57    15:22   26:27   28:16   31:03   36:59    40:21   41:18    41:22                                  
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              0:59     2:58    11:25   11:05    1:49    2:47    5:56     3:22    0:57     0:04                                  
     9         Francois CAILLET          42:21     1:17     5:23    18:36   24:21   26:18   29:19   37:54    41:10   42:08    42:21                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:17     4:06    13:13    5:45    1:57    3:01    8:35     3:16    0:58     0:13                                  
    10         Michel ALLANCON           45:08     1:35     5:30    20:26   27:30   30:21   33:22   40:02    43:45   44:57    45:08                                  
               2906BR BREST ORIENTATI              1:35     3:55    14:56    7:04    2:51    3:01    6:40     3:43    1:12     0:11                                  
    11         Xavier BARRIER            46:29     1:11     4:42    23:04   27:26   29:54   32:52   40:46    45:21   46:22    46:29                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:11     3:31    18:22    4:22    2:28    2:58    7:54     4:35    1:01     0:07                                  
    12         Antoine BECK              47:49     2:09     5:58    24:04   27:28   29:35   32:56   43:32    46:38   47:38    47:49                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              2:09     3:49    18:06    3:24    2:07    3:21   10:36     3:06    1:00     0:11                                  
    13         Pierre MICHON             47:54     1:24     5:08    20:46   25:28   27:46   31:24   42:14    46:50   47:45    47:54                                  
               2104BO VELARS OR                    1:24     3:44    15:38    4:42    2:18    3:38   10:50     4:36    0:55     0:09                                  
    14         Serge VERDIN              49:04     1:36     5:08    25:34   29:44   31:47   34:33   43:56    47:57   48:59    49:04                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              1:36     3:32    20:26    4:10    2:03    2:46    9:23     4:01    1:02     0:05                                  
    15         Gerard VALLAT             49:38     1:14     5:49    22:11   26:22   29:46   32:57   44:17    48:18   49:29    49:38                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:14     4:35    16:22    4:11    3:24    3:11   11:20     4:01    1:11     0:09                                  
    16         Philippe PERSE            51:50     2:04     6:13    18:34   28:01   30:15   33:18   46:25    50:32   51:35    51:50                                  
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTA              2:04     4:09    12:21    9:27    2:14    3:03   13:07     4:07    1:03     0:15                                  
    17         Michel AVIRON             52:12     1:22     5:39    20:40   28:13   31:09   34:40   47:05    50:51   52:05    52:12                                  
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              1:22     4:17    15:01    7:33    2:56    3:31   12:25     3:46    1:14     0:07                                  
    18         Jacky ORIOL               52:30     2:10    10:38    28:57   33:21   35:28   38:55   46:48    51:23   52:19    52:30                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:10     8:28    18:19    4:24    2:07    3:27    7:53     4:35    0:56     0:11                                  
    19         Gilbert MARTIN            52:48     4:02     8:09    24:10   29:39   32:37   35:48   45:58    51:19   52:35    52:48                                  
               9404IF AS IGN                       4:02     4:07    16:01    5:29    2:58    3:11   10:10     5:21    1:16     0:13                                  
    20         Gilles THOMAS             54:30     1:04     4:16    25:13   28:52   31:02   33:10   47:13    53:19   54:20    54:30            49:03                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:04     3:12    20:57    3:39    2:10    2:08   14:03     6:06    1:01     0:10             *143                 
    21         Bruno ARNOULD             55:03     1:26     5:45    22:46   34:02   37:56   40:48   49:08    53:12   54:53    55:03                                  
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              1:26     4:19    17:01   11:16    3:54    2:52    8:20     4:04    1:41     0:10                                  
    22         Frederic RINGOT           55:30     1:21     6:22    30:51   35:42   37:42   40:22   50:19    54:12   55:21    55:30                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     1:21     5:01    24:29    4:51    2:00    2:40    9:57     3:53    1:09     0:09                                  
    23         Philippe LAURENT          55:43     2:26     8:55    22:21   26:25   29:42   33:02   49:39    54:08   55:32    55:43                                  
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              2:26     6:29    13:26    4:04    3:17    3:20   16:37     4:29    1:24     0:11                                  
    24         Paul CHINCHOLE            57:50     1:14     6:28    34:43   39:15   41:52   44:38   52:04    56:20   57:40    57:50                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:14     5:14    28:15    4:32    2:37    2:46    7:26     4:16    1:20     0:10                                  
    25         J-Gilles DELAGE           58:33     1:34     6:36    22:43   32:33   36:05   41:10   50:33    56:33   58:21    58:33                                  
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 1:34     5:02    16:07    9:50    3:32    5:05    9:23     6:00    1:48     0:12                                  
    26         Eric PIGEASSOU            59:18     1:09     6:21    22:51   32:36   34:24   36:59   53:40    58:10   59:07    59:18                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 1:09     5:12    16:30    9:45    1:48    2:35   16:41     4:30    0:57     0:11                                  
    27         J-Luc PORTE               59:37     1:21     6:01    24:06   36:28   42:07   45:52   54:16    57:13   59:27    59:37                                  
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  1:21     4:40    18:05   12:22    5:39    3:45    8:24     2:57    2:14     0:10                                  
    28         Daniel SCHAMBERGER        59:42     1:24     5:37    34:09   38:42   41:47   45:01   56:01    58:04   59:32    59:42                                  
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  1:24     4:13    28:32    4:33    3:05    3:14   11:00     2:03    1:28     0:10                                  
    29         Philippe SARION         1:00:37     1:43     6:47    25:09   30:52   33:17   36:41   54:53    59:22 1:00:29  1:00:37                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              1:43     5:04    18:22    5:43    2:25    3:24   18:12     4:29    1:07     0:08                                  
    30         Bertrand MARTIN         1:01:18     1:24     5:34    29:52   34:50   38:34   42:25   50:29    59:33 1:01:08  1:01:18                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:24     4:10    24:18    4:58    3:44    3:51    8:04     9:04    1:35     0:10                                  
    31         Guy GAZAVE              1:01:22     1:53     7:46    28:38   33:57   37:16   41:04   50:57    59:26 1:01:08  1:01:22                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              1:53     5:53    20:52    5:19    3:19    3:48    9:53     8:29    1:42     0:14                                  
    32         Alain BATTELIER         1:02:06     1:27     5:38    30:11   37:44   47:38   50:03   58:17  1:00:10 1:01:58  1:02:06                                  
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              1:27     4:11    24:33    7:33    9:54    2:25    8:14     1:53    1:48     0:08                                  
    33         Maurice GIESI           1:02:55     2:12     6:34    30:12   35:02   38:25   41:34   54:31    59:34 1:02:40  1:02:55                                  
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 2:12     4:22    23:38    4:50    3:23    3:09   12:57     5:03    3:06     0:15                                  
    34         J-Claude PRETET         1:03:02     1:24     5:46    23:18   31:03   38:50   43:19   56:51  1:01:19 1:02:53  1:03:02                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              1:24     4:22    17:32    7:45    7:47    4:29   13:32     4:28    1:34     0:09                                  
    35         J-Pierre HALLAY         1:04:47     1:55     9:06    36:26   44:18   46:33   50:05   58:04  1:03:16 1:04:39  1:04:47                                  
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 1:55     7:11    27:20    7:52    2:15    3:32    7:59     5:12    1:23     0:08                                  
    36         Philippe L'HUILLIER     1:05:18     1:19     7:43    26:54   32:44   34:41   37:30   47:23  1:03:52 1:05:08  1:05:18                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:19     6:24    19:11    5:50    1:57    2:49    9:53    16:29    1:16     0:10                                  
    37         J-Paul KIEFFER          1:06:53     7:26    11:10    31:33   36:50   48:08   50:27 1:00:51  1:05:26 1:06:42  1:06:53                                  
               2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNON              7:26     3:44    20:23    5:17   11:18    2:19   10:24     4:35    1:16     0:11                                  
    38         J-Pierre BARLET         1:09:02     1:44     6:00    33:42   37:50   40:47   44:31   59:20  1:07:33 1:08:52  1:09:02                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:44     4:16    27:42    4:08    2:57    3:44   14:49     8:13    1:19     0:10                                  
    39         Christian BACHER        1:11:54     1:00     4:28    40:22   50:42   53:25   57:03 1:05:45  1:10:13 1:11:45  1:11:54                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              1:00     3:28    35:54   10:20    2:43    3:38    8:42     4:28    1:32     0:09                                  
    40         Michel BOURRIN          1:12:25     2:20    18:10    35:01   44:06   46:10   52:21 1:06:24  1:10:58 1:12:10  1:12:25                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:20    15:50    16:51    9:05    2:04    6:11   14:03     4:34    1:12     0:15                                  
    41         J-Pier CLEMENT-AGONI    1:12:32     1:33    19:04    41:40   49:29   52:19   56:01 1:04:52  1:10:19 1:12:13  1:12:32                                  
               2108BO TALANT SO                    1:33    17:31    22:36    7:49    2:50    3:42    8:51     5:27    1:54     0:19                                  
    42         Alain SAUTY             1:13:21     2:00     6:45    34:12   41:05   49:27   54:48 1:04:46  1:12:06 1:13:10  1:13:21                                  
               Care Vevey Suisse                   2:00     4:45    27:27    6:53    8:22    5:21    9:58     7:20    1:04     0:11                                  
    43         Yvon JAOUEN             1:13:32     2:19    10:03    36:51   41:29   55:22   58:54 1:07:42  1:12:06 1:13:19  1:13:32                                  
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              2:19     7:44    26:48    4:38   13:53    3:32    8:48     4:24    1:13     0:13                                  
    44         Bernard LAROCHE         1:14:31     2:21    11:00    36:29   51:26   54:46   58:57 1:09:56  1:12:33 1:14:20  1:14:31                                  
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 2:21     8:39    25:29   14:57    3:20    4:11   10:59     2:37    1:47     0:11                                  
    45         Robert RIBEIRO          1:15:47     3:32    10:10    36:20   46:19   50:16   56:22 1:07:25  1:14:10 1:15:36  1:15:47                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:32     6:38    26:10    9:59    3:57    6:06   11:03     6:45    1:26     0:11                                  
    46         Philippe ROBERT         1:16:14     1:54     6:20    42:26   49:53   53:55   57:34 1:11:05  1:14:59 1:16:06  1:16:14                                  
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              1:54     4:26    36:06    7:27    4:02    3:39   13:31     3:54    1:07     0:08                                  
    47         J-Francois GRIBOS       1:17:29     1:31     6:27    42:22   47:39   50:53   54:12 1:08:27  1:13:56 1:17:18  1:17:29                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     1:31     4:56    35:55    5:17    3:14    3:19   14:15     5:29    3:22     0:11                                  
    48         J-Baptis DELLAVALLE     1:19:20     1:38     6:14    27:21   35:12   37:57   40:48   54:53  1:17:40 1:19:11  1:19:20                                  
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 1:38     4:36    21:07    7:51    2:45    2:51   14:05    22:47    1:31     0:09                                  
    49         Rene LAUREAT            1:23:32     2:26     6:55    46:29   59:54 1:03:32 1:06:38 1:17:59  1:22:11 1:23:20  1:23:32                                  
               7709IF US MELUNAISE                 2:26     4:29    39:34   13:25    3:38    3:06   11:21     4:12    1:09     0:12                                  
    50         Vincent PEZET           1:30:13     2:08     7:14    27:28   41:43   44:32   48:35 1:05:52  1:28:39 1:30:00  1:30:13                                  
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              2:08     5:06    20:14   14:15    2:49    4:03   17:17    22:47    1:21     0:13                                  
    51         Bernard MOREL           1:43:45     2:37     9:21    58:40 1:12:33 1:16:50 1:20:17 1:37:11  1:42:14 1:43:29  1:43:45                                  
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              2:37     6:44    49:19   13:53    4:17    3:27   16:54     5:03    1:15     0:16                                  
    52         Eric TOMEO              1:44:40    17:25    26:38  1:12:47 1:17:27 1:21:22 1:25:18 1:37:20  1:43:09 1:44:29  1:44:40                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             17:25     9:13    46:09    4:40    3:55    3:56   12:02     5:49    1:20     0:11                                  
    53         Alain LECLERCQ          2:03:20     1:55     8:55    45:14 1:04:12 1:07:58 1:20:05 1:53:19  2:01:32 2:03:06  2:03:20                                  
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7              1:55     7:00    36:19   18:58    3:46   12:07   33:14     8:13    1:34     0:14                                  

               Etienne IZING                pm     2:01    18:33    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:03:38  1:04:02                                  
               4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                 2:01    16:32                                                     45:05     0:24                                  
               Yann ROGIER                  pm     2:52     9:42    39:27   47:02   -----   55:59 1:09:18  1:14:37 1:17:05  1:17:21            50:27                 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              2:52     6:50    29:45    7:35            8:57   13:19     5:19    2:28     0:16             *117                 
               Marc HAURY                   pm     2:03    -----    53:36 1:00:19 1:04:52 1:09:23 1:27:21  1:30:59 1:32:26  1:32:37                                  
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  2:03             51:33    6:43    4:33    4:31   17:58     3:38    1:27     0:11                                  
               Pascal KEVINIO               pm     1:43    25:15    49:38   -----   -----   -----   -----  1:30:49 1:33:20  1:33:31                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 1:43    23:32    24:23                                    41:11    2:31     0:11                                  
               Denis NERET                  pm    11:30    17:49    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   49:45                                           
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                11:30     6:19                                                     31:56                                           



Hommes Vétérans 4  (8)                       2.9 km  100 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(139)   2(127)   3(109)  4(144)  5(116)  6(105)  7(102)   8(101)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Henri REPOND              56:58     1:47     6:35    21:35   27:55   36:00   39:06   53:28    55:28   56:46    56:58                                  
               Care Vevey Suisse                   1:47     4:48    15:00    6:20    8:05    3:06   14:22     2:00    1:18     0:12                                  
     2         Georges GUICHARDON      1:10:26     9:35    15:13    35:54   40:44   44:14   49:01 1:03:36  1:08:07 1:10:14  1:10:26                                  
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 9:35     5:38    20:41    4:50    3:30    4:47   14:35     4:31    2:07     0:12                                  
     3         Pierre LEVEQUE          1:49:30     2:59    10:36    44:44   54:33 1:10:57 1:14:48 1:41:09  1:46:36 1:49:08  1:49:30            59:05                 
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              2:59     7:37    34:08    9:49   16:24    3:51   26:21     5:27    2:32     0:22             *117                 
     4         Paul LOOS               1:51:43     2:55    11:51    46:14 1:03:05 1:07:29 1:16:33 1:43:50  1:47:56 1:51:08  1:51:43          1:31:25                 
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:55     8:56    34:23   16:51    4:24    9:04   27:17     4:06    3:12     0:35             *101                 

               Roland BOCHET                pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   51:56    52:11             4:35   17:46   21:35 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO                                                                                 51:56     0:15             *137    *136    *131 
                                                  24:19    28:19    39:20   49:53                                                                                    
                                                   *145     *128     *130    *155                                                                                    
               Joseph LEFOUEST              pm     5:31     9:05    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:35:58  1:36:20                                  
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 5:31     3:34                                                   1:26:53     0:22                                  
               Giuseppe ANFOSSI             pm     1:11     4:49    47:48   51:47   54:11   58:02   -----    -----   -----                                           
               0615AZ VALBONNE SOPHIA              1:11     3:38    42:59    3:59    2:24    3:51                                                                    
               Ulf ERIKSSON                 pm     1:48     6:25    34:02   38:44   -----   -----   -----    -----   58:32    59:01                                  
               SUEDE ASKERSUND OK                  1:48     4:37    27:37    4:42                                    19:48     0:29                                  



Dames Vétérans 2  (56)                       2.9 km  100 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(139)   2(127)   3(109)  4(144)  5(116)  6(105)  7(102)   8(101)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Daniele GATY              42:35     1:12     5:11    20:26   24:29   27:10   30:52   38:58    41:05   42:26    42:35                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:12     3:59    15:15    4:03    2:41    3:42    8:06     2:07    1:21     0:09                                  
     2         Marie-Jo BRUNEL           44:33     1:35     5:05    20:29   25:58   28:19   31:29   39:32    43:05   44:18    44:33                                  
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   1:35     3:30    15:24    5:29    2:21    3:10    8:03     3:33    1:13     0:15                                  
     3         M-Elisabet MERMILLOD      45:49     1:22     5:03    20:23   25:30   27:46   30:50   42:01    44:13   45:38    45:49                                  
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                1:22     3:41    15:20    5:07    2:16    3:04   11:11     2:12    1:25     0:11                                  
     4         Denise MANGUERO           45:52     1:28     6:46    22:47   27:01   29:22   32:23   40:18    44:14   45:44    45:52                                  
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  1:28     5:18    16:01    4:14    2:21    3:01    7:55     3:56    1:30     0:08                                  
     5         M-Paule LEROUEIL          49:07     1:57     5:40    21:12   25:19   28:26   32:17   40:58    46:46   48:55    49:07                                  
               7701IF CSEIS                        1:57     3:43    15:32    4:07    3:07    3:51    8:41     5:48    2:09     0:12                                  
     6         Jocelyne ROUPIOZ          50:05     1:05     4:53    20:24   26:05   28:52   32:41   43:17    48:09   49:30    50:05                                  
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              1:05     3:48    15:31    5:41    2:47    3:49   10:36     4:52    1:21     0:35                                  
     7         Brigitte ANNE             51:12     1:20     6:06    19:27   25:38   28:41   32:21   43:26    49:28   51:00    51:12                                  
               0103RA CSA BA 278                   1:20     4:46    13:21    6:11    3:03    3:40   11:05     6:02    1:32     0:12                                  
     8         Odile VARDANEGA           53:57     1:43     6:56    24:11   31:47   35:19   38:50   47:23    52:13   53:41    53:57            53:46                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:43     5:13    17:15    7:36    3:32    3:31    8:33     4:50    1:28     0:16             *143                 
     9         Patricia MOULIN           56:25     1:46     5:53    31:48   36:26   39:56   43:47   52:23    54:48   56:16    56:25                                  
               7701IF CSEIS                        1:46     4:07    25:55    4:38    3:30    3:51    8:36     2:25    1:28     0:09                                  
    10         Isabelle JAOUEN           56:55     1:45     7:26    23:34   32:00   34:37   38:10   53:20    55:26   56:43    56:55                                  
               4403PL NANTES ATLANTIQ              1:45     5:41    16:08    8:26    2:37    3:33   15:10     2:06    1:17     0:12                                  
    11         Nelly DEVILLE             57:39     1:16     5:36    24:50   29:20   37:38   41:17   53:08    56:20   57:28    57:39                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:16     4:20    19:14    4:30    8:18    3:39   11:51     3:12    1:08     0:11                                  
    12         Francoise ROBERT          58:01     2:27     7:18    32:37   36:30   38:44   41:31   52:41    56:44   57:51    58:01                                  
               0105RA CO CHALAMONT                 2:27     4:51    25:19    3:53    2:14    2:47   11:10     4:03    1:07     0:10                                  
    13         Danielle GIBIAT           58:51     1:58     7:12    26:17   33:00   37:12   40:51   52:20    56:55   58:41    58:51                                  
               8405PR CSF PERTUISIEN               1:58     5:14    19:05    6:43    4:12    3:39   11:29     4:35    1:46     0:10                                  
    14         Monique DUBROCA           59:24     1:56     6:34    25:29   30:45   39:28   42:38   54:32    58:07   59:16    59:24                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              1:56     4:38    18:55    5:16    8:43    3:10   11:54     3:35    1:09     0:08                                  
    15         Christine RAUCOULES     1:01:05     2:07     8:10    33:59   39:02   42:20   45:27   55:43    59:51 1:00:56  1:01:05                                  
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                2:07     6:03    25:49    5:03    3:18    3:07   10:16     4:08    1:05     0:09                                  
    16         M-Francoise BOURRIN     1:03:04     1:30     7:19    33:09   37:33   40:04   43:11   57:37  1:01:44 1:02:57  1:03:04                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:30     5:49    25:50    4:24    2:31    3:07   14:26     4:07    1:13     0:07                                  
    17         Christine BONNET        1:03:31     1:24     4:46    32:24   35:46   37:44   40:23   57:49  1:02:07 1:03:21  1:03:31                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:24     3:22    27:38    3:22    1:58    2:39   17:26     4:18    1:14     0:10                                  
    18         Therese GOUYER          1:04:27     2:04     8:08    32:03   37:14   40:51   46:45   57:57  1:02:44 1:04:15  1:04:27                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              2:04     6:04    23:55    5:11    3:37    5:54   11:12     4:47    1:31     0:12                                  
    19         Claudie BERJOAN         1:04:42     2:15     7:02    28:08   41:05   44:35   49:32   59:13  1:03:27 1:04:31  1:04:42                                  
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               2:15     4:47    21:06   12:57    3:30    4:57    9:41     4:14    1:04     0:11                                  
    20         Martine GAZAVE          1:07:40     2:27     7:35    34:44   45:13   47:42   52:36 1:02:29  1:05:46 1:07:27  1:07:40                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              2:27     5:08    27:09   10:29    2:29    4:54    9:53     3:17    1:41     0:13                                  
    21         Christiane KPOKOU       1:08:16     1:05     6:27    30:03   39:45   43:39   47:33 1:00:50  1:06:18 1:08:05  1:08:16                                  
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              1:05     5:22    23:36    9:42    3:54    3:54   13:17     5:28    1:47     0:11                                  
    22         Antoinette GUIGUET      1:09:01     1:54     7:03    28:34   41:11   44:31   48:27 1:01:41  1:07:16 1:08:50  1:09:01                                  
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              1:54     5:09    21:31   12:37    3:20    3:56   13:14     5:35    1:34     0:11                                  
    23         Martine VILLEDIEU       1:09:31     2:29     9:46    32:23   41:08   45:47   49:52 1:04:26  1:07:28 1:09:17  1:09:31                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     2:29     7:17    22:37    8:45    4:39    4:05   14:34     3:02    1:49     0:14                                  
    24         Francoise FRANTZ        1:09:41     1:36     7:12    31:04   36:11   40:00   43:59 1:02:46  1:07:59 1:09:29  1:09:41            39:20                 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 1:36     5:36    23:52    5:07    3:49    3:59   18:47     5:13    1:30     0:12             *117                 
    25         Nancy ESNAULT           1:10:13     1:34     7:30    40:25   46:16   48:44   52:32 1:03:58  1:08:48 1:10:01  1:10:13                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:34     5:56    32:55    5:51    2:28    3:48   11:26     4:50    1:13     0:12                                  
    26         Sylvette SECK           1:10:33     1:54     9:43    33:40   42:12   48:10   52:54 1:05:56  1:08:50 1:10:22  1:10:33                                  
               8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                 1:54     7:49    23:57    8:32    5:58    4:44   13:02     2:54    1:32     0:11                                  
    27         Nadine LAMBERT          1:11:53     2:27     9:08    35:07   43:36   46:43   50:54 1:06:23  1:10:09 1:11:39  1:11:53                                  
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              2:27     6:41    25:59    8:29    3:07    4:11   15:29     3:46    1:30     0:14                                  
    28         Michel BONNET-LIGEON    1:12:29     2:22    10:43    31:51   39:58   43:52   52:57 1:04:41  1:10:39 1:12:13  1:12:29                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              2:22     8:21    21:08    8:07    3:54    9:05   11:44     5:58    1:34     0:16                                  
    29         Martine ROBERT          1:13:33     2:58     9:14    40:30   48:00   54:50   58:41 1:08:37  1:11:43 1:13:20  1:13:33                                  
               7004FC VESOUL HAUTE-SA              2:58     6:16    31:16    7:30    6:50    3:51    9:56     3:06    1:37     0:13                                  
    30         Flor SCHMITT-POUPARD    1:13:40     2:24     9:18    29:17   42:35   45:47   49:30 1:06:49  1:11:45 1:13:28  1:13:40                                  
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     2:24     6:54    19:59   13:18    3:12    3:43   17:19     4:56    1:43     0:12                                  
    31         Michelle SXAY           1:13:58     2:06    10:13    28:29   40:29   45:00   50:22 1:02:11  1:11:27 1:13:46  1:13:58                                  
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 2:06     8:07    18:16   12:00    4:31    5:22   11:49     9:16    2:19     0:12                                  
    32         Michelle BOUVERET       1:15:12     2:18    11:39    31:05   39:12   43:40   53:00 1:06:55  1:13:19 1:15:01  1:15:12                                  
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              2:18     9:21    19:26    8:07    4:28    9:20   13:55     6:24    1:42     0:11                                  
    33         Roselyne LABEUR         1:16:09     1:53     7:34    43:14   48:35   51:58   55:28 1:09:24  1:14:32 1:15:56  1:16:09            51:18                 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:53     5:41    35:40    5:21    3:23    3:30   13:56     5:08    1:24     0:13             *117                 
    34         Christiane VOGT         1:16:40     2:01    13:18    43:34   54:16   56:39 1:01:19 1:11:35  1:14:51 1:16:30  1:16:40                                  
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:01    11:17    30:16   10:42    2:23    4:40   10:16     3:16    1:39     0:10                                  
    35         Martine CERET           1:18:24     2:14     6:30    27:11   39:35   42:22   51:04 1:11:10  1:16:41 1:18:12  1:18:24                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:14     4:16    20:41   12:24    2:47    8:42   20:06     5:31    1:31     0:12                                  
    36         Chri THIERRY-FISCHER    1:20:22     1:51    14:49    49:28   55:04   58:06 1:02:44 1:12:45  1:16:40 1:20:08  1:20:22                                  
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  1:51    12:58    34:39    5:36    3:02    4:38   10:01     3:55    3:28     0:14                                  
    37         Francoise DELI          1:21:20     1:24     6:19    38:47   42:47   45:03   48:00 1:06:35  1:18:55 1:20:57  1:21:20                                  
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  1:24     4:55    32:28    4:00    2:16    2:57   18:35    12:20    2:02     0:23                                  
    38         Dominique FLAMENT       1:23:54     1:25     7:04    28:01   37:39   40:57   44:30 1:16:03  1:21:57 1:23:36  1:23:54                                  
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              1:25     5:39    20:57    9:38    3:18    3:33   31:33     5:54    1:39     0:18                                  
    39         Chantal MAGNE           1:26:46     2:00     6:51    56:02 1:00:40 1:03:12 1:07:13 1:19:16  1:24:19 1:26:33  1:26:46                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              2:00     4:51    49:11    4:38    2:32    4:01   12:03     5:03    2:14     0:13                                  
    40         Claudine POUPIER        1:28:11     2:18    12:23    36:31   45:52   51:19   56:10 1:13:06  1:25:56 1:27:56  1:28:11                                  
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT              2:18    10:05    24:08    9:21    5:27    4:51   16:56    12:50    2:00     0:15                                  
    41         Francoise PAPILLON      1:28:50     1:54    10:08    30:55   56:45 1:05:28 1:10:07 1:20:37  1:25:25 1:28:35  1:28:50                                  
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:54     8:14    20:47   25:50    8:43    4:39   10:30     4:48    3:10     0:15                                  
    42         Odile BAYLE             1:29:39     2:17    10:11    42:24   49:43   55:59 1:01:07 1:19:11  1:27:09 1:29:19  1:29:39                                  
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    2:17     7:54    32:13    7:19    6:16    5:08   18:04     7:58    2:10     0:20                                  
    43         Paulette POGU           1:30:28     1:47     7:08    29:01   49:14   58:26 1:06:45 1:22:58  1:28:24 1:30:15  1:30:28                                  
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:47     5:21    21:53   20:13    9:12    8:19   16:13     5:26    1:51     0:13                                  
    44         Monique CABON           1:34:21     3:15    13:25    58:51 1:04:42 1:09:51 1:13:39 1:27:25  1:32:19 1:34:12  1:34:21                                  
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 3:15    10:10    45:26    5:51    5:09    3:48   13:46     4:54    1:53     0:09                                  
    45         Genevieve BOUILLET      1:37:37     1:58    37:21    55:53 1:04:45 1:07:35 1:12:09 1:32:27  1:35:59 1:37:22  1:37:37                                  
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                1:58    35:23    18:32    8:52    2:50    4:34   20:18     3:32    1:23     0:15                                  
    46         Martine GUET            1:39:37     1:59     7:17    44:34   58:06 1:00:53 1:12:21 1:34:32  1:37:52 1:39:24  1:39:37                                  
               6906RA ALCO ST PRIEST               1:59     5:18    37:17   13:32    2:47   11:28   22:11     3:20    1:32     0:13                                  
    47         Dominique ILLES         1:40:20     3:27    34:12    57:02 1:03:41 1:06:34 1:10:31 1:26:32  1:34:45 1:36:44  1:40:20                                  
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              3:27    30:45    22:50    6:39    2:53    3:57   16:01     8:13    1:59     3:36                                  
    48         M-Reine OUDIN           1:44:09     1:39     6:31  1:00:46 1:11:50 1:15:34 1:20:42 1:40:11  1:42:26 1:43:57  1:44:09                                  
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    1:39     4:52    54:15   11:04    3:44    5:08   19:29     2:15    1:31     0:12                                  
    49         Lucienne POURCEL        1:56:18     1:59     8:40    48:21 1:19:23 1:23:47 1:29:46 1:43:23  1:53:36 1:55:59  1:56:18                                  
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              1:59     6:41    39:41   31:02    4:24    5:59   13:37    10:13    2:23     0:19                                  
    50         Genevieve PIN           1:56:59     2:27     9:59    44:32   53:19 1:11:09 1:17:19 1:47:38  1:54:40 1:56:41  1:56:59                                  
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               2:27     7:32    34:33    8:47   17:50    6:10   30:19     7:02    2:01     0:18                                  
    51         Jacqueline DESHAYES     2:06:01     4:25    14:50    58:20 1:11:13 1:14:34 1:26:13 1:56:15  2:04:09 2:05:42  2:06:01                                  
               4502CE ORIENTATION CLU              4:25    10:25    43:30   12:53    3:21   11:39   30:02     7:54    1:33     0:19                                  
    52         Jacqueline RIOFFRAY     2:31:56     3:19    24:13  1:08:44 1:21:23 1:27:18 1:34:12 2:14:13  2:28:29 2:31:27  2:31:56                                  
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              3:19    20:54    44:31   12:39    5:55    6:54   40:01    14:16    2:58     0:29                                  

               Annick LECOYER               pm     2:15     9:03    ----- 1:01:12 1:03:56 1:17:39   -----  1:27:40 1:29:37  1:29:52          1:29:38                 
               0207PI VERVINS O                    2:15     6:48            52:09    2:44   13:43            10:01    1:57     0:15             *143                 
               Jocelyne LEMERCIER           pm     1:41     8:40    37:33   42:32   46:47   51:11 1:21:08    ----- 1:24:59  1:25:11                                  
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              1:41     6:59    28:53    4:59    4:15    4:24   29:57             3:51     0:12                                  
               Josiane PERSEGOUT            pm     9:21    19:46    47:51 1:00:42 1:04:10 1:09:21   -----    -----   -----                                           
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 9:21    10:25    28:05   12:51    3:28    5:11                                                                    
               Francoise PUECH              pm     1:28    12:25    34:27   43:54   -----   50:21 1:00:40  1:10:42 1:12:12  1:12:27                                  
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  1:28    10:57    22:02    9:27            6:27   10:19    10:02    1:30     0:15                                  



Dames Cadettes  (29)                         2.9 km  100 m   9 P                            
                                                 1(139)   2(127)   3(109)  4(144)  5(116)  6(105)  7(102)   8(101)  9(143)        A                                  

     1         Margaux VASSY             35:40     1:10     5:41    16:17   19:58   21:49   24:05   32:34    34:19   35:32    35:40                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:10     4:31    10:36    3:41    1:51    2:16    8:29     1:45    1:13     0:08                                  
     2         Alizee GAILLARD           35:57     1:02     3:54    16:16   21:57   23:53   26:44   32:48    34:38   35:51    35:57                                  
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 1:02     2:52    12:22    5:41    1:56    2:51    6:04     1:50    1:13     0:06                                  
     3         Perrine OBSTETAR          36:49     1:26     5:03    18:56   21:44   23:50   26:23   32:45    35:51   36:40    36:49                                  
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              1:26     3:37    13:53    2:48    2:06    2:33    6:22     3:06    0:49     0:09                                  
     4         Camille CLOUARD           41:23     1:15     5:20    18:18   22:34   25:16   27:48   37:37    39:50   41:16    41:23                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:15     4:05    12:58    4:16    2:42    2:32    9:49     2:13    1:26     0:07                                  
     5         Camille RAUTURIER         41:46     1:08     4:52    17:57   21:05   23:19   26:20   38:36    40:20   41:37    41:46                                  
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:08     3:44    13:05    3:08    2:14    3:01   12:16     1:44    1:17     0:09                                  
     6         Amandine MONTERRAT        42:56     1:15     5:19    20:57   25:21   27:41   30:15   39:37    41:45   42:48    42:56                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:15     4:04    15:38    4:24    2:20    2:34    9:22     2:08    1:03     0:08                                  
     7         Cloe PERROCHON            44:14     1:01     6:16    21:14   25:21   28:02   30:51   39:22    42:56   44:06    44:14                                  
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              1:01     5:15    14:58    4:07    2:41    2:49    8:31     3:34    1:10     0:08                                  
     8         Emeline MIOTTO            46:08     1:10     5:45    22:27   26:32   31:28   34:40   42:29    44:28   45:58    46:08                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              1:10     4:35    16:42    4:05    4:56    3:12    7:49     1:59    1:30     0:10                                  
     9         Diane HUEBER              46:10     1:06     4:59    21:16   25:24   28:09   31:07   42:52    45:00   46:04    46:10                                  
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              1:06     3:53    16:17    4:08    2:45    2:58   11:45     2:08    1:04     0:06                                  
    10         Ariane SUTTER             47:59     1:17     6:55    20:21   31:06   33:25   37:22   44:51    46:41   47:50    47:59                                  
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              1:17     5:38    13:26   10:45    2:19    3:57    7:29     1:50    1:09     0:09                                  
    11         Chloe CERTANO             51:12     1:41     8:11    28:17   32:23   35:05   37:49   46:25    49:52   51:03    51:12                                  
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:41     6:30    20:06    4:06    2:42    2:44    8:36     3:27    1:11     0:09                                  
    12         Armelle SARION            51:13     1:16     6:20    24:18   29:26   32:15   36:59   47:25    49:53   51:05    51:13                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              1:16     5:04    17:58    5:08    2:49    4:44   10:26     2:28    1:12     0:08                                  
    13         Clotilde LERICHE          53:10     1:25     5:07    21:54   26:10   28:56   31:42   47:32    51:36   53:00    53:10                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:25     3:42    16:47    4:16    2:46    2:46   15:50     4:04    1:24     0:10                                  
    14         Lauria FOULET-MOREAU      54:20     1:14     5:37    24:29   35:15   39:14   42:55   49:11    51:16   54:14    54:20                                  
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              1:14     4:23    18:52   10:46    3:59    3:41    6:16     2:05    2:58     0:06                                  
    15         Marie BLUM                56:33     1:14     6:13    32:53   36:55   39:58   43:26   52:27    55:06   56:24    56:33                                  
               5116CA ANIMATION SILLE              1:14     4:59    26:40    4:02    3:03    3:28    9:01     2:39    1:18     0:09                                  
    16         Nina HEROUARD           1:00:10     1:22     5:41    36:42   40:39   44:20   47:24   54:38    58:50 1:00:02  1:00:10                                  
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:22     4:19    31:01    3:57    3:41    3:04    7:14     4:12    1:12     0:08                                  
    17         Kelly ERTEL             1:01:00     1:56     6:33    37:48   41:42   45:22   48:20   55:35    59:48 1:00:51  1:01:00                                  
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:56     4:37    31:15    3:54    3:40    2:58    7:15     4:13    1:03     0:09                                  
    18         Jes BUSSOD-AURIENTIS    1:02:07     1:04     6:44    33:46   41:43   43:59   47:22   55:24  1:00:47 1:01:59  1:02:07                                  
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:04     5:40    27:02    7:57    2:16    3:23    8:02     5:23    1:12     0:08                                  
    19         Lola TORZ               1:02:18     1:57     8:14    25:50   31:28   35:40   39:37   58:00  1:01:00 1:02:11  1:02:18                                  
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              1:57     6:17    17:36    5:38    4:12    3:57   18:23     3:00    1:11     0:07                                  
    20         Maeva ROULLEAUX         1:02:33    10:45    15:18    34:33   41:27   45:23   48:10   56:30  1:00:41 1:02:26  1:02:33                                  
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC             10:45     4:33    19:15    6:54    3:56    2:47    8:20     4:11    1:45     0:07                                  
    21         Sophie GARROT           1:04:37     1:16    11:38    26:22   37:58   41:46   46:32   56:16  1:02:10 1:04:31  1:04:37                                  
               2104BO VELARS OR                    1:16    10:22    14:44   11:36    3:48    4:46    9:44     5:54    2:21     0:06                                  
    22         Melanie PERCHE          1:04:38     1:17     6:26    25:40   30:20   33:26   43:12   57:07  1:03:02 1:04:30  1:04:38                                  
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              1:17     5:09    19:14    4:40    3:06    9:46   13:55     5:55    1:28     0:08                                  
    23         Emilie RICCI            1:05:22     1:21     6:45    30:22   35:22   38:51   44:12 1:01:17  1:03:36 1:05:14  1:05:22                                  
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              1:21     5:24    23:37    5:00    3:29    5:21   17:05     2:19    1:38     0:08                                  
    24         Maylis DENAIX           1:07:25     1:11     6:17    23:18   46:00   49:11   52:53 1:02:27  1:06:04 1:07:19  1:07:25            36:04                 
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              1:11     5:06    17:01   22:42    3:11    3:42    9:34     3:37    1:15     0:06             *146                 
    25         Noemie MARTIN           1:08:41     1:59     7:41    32:03   37:35   41:43   45:42 1:04:06  1:07:05 1:08:29  1:08:41                                  
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:59     5:42    24:22    5:32    4:08    3:59   18:24     2:59    1:24     0:12                                  
    26         Alizee DUFAU            1:12:58     1:44     8:19    32:48   37:55   41:31   46:14 1:04:12  1:10:58 1:12:46  1:12:58                                  
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 1:44     6:35    24:29    5:07    3:36    4:43   17:58     6:46    1:48     0:12                                  
    27         Aude MASSON             1:33:48    12:09    17:16    41:38   52:23 1:03:27 1:08:17 1:23:54  1:32:13 1:33:36  1:33:48                                  
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE             12:09     5:07    24:22   10:45   11:04    4:50   15:37     8:19    1:23     0:12                                  

               Manuela JOUBERT              pm     1:12     6:43    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              1:12     5:31                                                                                                     
               Pauline RENAUD               pm     1:47     7:29    42:32   -----   53:18 1:01:21 1:26:52  1:31:18 1:32:19  1:32:29                                  
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:47     5:42    35:03           10:46    8:03   25:31     4:26    1:01     0:10                                  



Dames Vétérans 3  (22)                       1.9 km  75 m   8 P                             
                                                 1(137)   2(136)   3(131)  4(145)  5(128)  6(130)  7(155)   8(143)       A                                           

     1         Monique THIEBAULT         25:35     3:49     7:54    10:03   11:42   13:57   17:12   23:58    25:28   25:35                                           
               3320AQ MACAU ORIENTATI              3:49     4:05     2:09    1:39    2:15    3:15    6:46     1:30    0:07                                           
     2         M-Therese JEANPIERRE      31:38     2:40     7:13     9:45   12:30   16:06   19:57   30:13    31:27   31:38                                           
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              2:40     4:33     2:32    2:45    3:36    3:51   10:16     1:14    0:11                                           
     3         Nicole BLASCO             32:26     5:06    10:09    12:20   14:33   18:34   24:23   30:45    32:14   32:26                                           
               2406AQ CA CHERVEIX-CUB              5:06     5:03     2:11    2:13    4:01    5:49    6:22     1:29    0:12                                           
     4         M-Lucie RIFFARD           34:26     4:17    11:20    15:27   17:10   20:32   24:35   32:45    34:12   34:26                                           
               5702LO CSA GARNISON DE              4:17     7:03     4:07    1:43    3:22    4:03    8:10     1:27    0:14                                           
     5         Yvonne COCAULT            34:35     4:56     9:48    12:40   14:53   19:00   23:20   32:49    34:24   34:35                                           
               5604BR CLUB D'ORIENTAT              4:56     4:52     2:52    2:13    4:07    4:20    9:29     1:35    0:11                                           
     6         Simone PEETERS            35:23     2:59     8:26    12:12   14:00   17:08   20:39   33:36    35:11   35:23                                           
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    2:59     5:27     3:46    1:48    3:08    3:31   12:57     1:35    0:12                                           
     7         Genevieve LARMINACH       39:08     5:07    10:53    14:16   16:22   20:26   26:34   36:44    38:52   39:08                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              5:07     5:46     3:23    2:06    4:04    6:08   10:10     2:08    0:16                                           
     8         Jeanine GRAND             40:03     4:05    10:18    13:19   15:34   19:32   24:11   37:39    39:48   40:03                                           
               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE                4:05     6:13     3:01    2:15    3:58    4:39   13:28     2:09    0:15                                           
     9         Genevieve IZING           41:01     3:21     9:43    13:58   18:34   23:27   30:29   38:44    40:47   41:01                                           
               4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                 3:21     6:22     4:15    4:36    4:53    7:02    8:15     2:03    0:14                                           
    10         Gisele ABISSE             41:02     3:25    10:53    17:10   19:12   27:37   30:58   39:17    40:47   41:02                                           
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              3:25     7:28     6:17    2:02    8:25    3:21    8:19     1:30    0:15                                           
    11         Mireille AULAGNON         42:57     3:43    13:51    18:09   21:26   25:14   30:25   40:25    42:45   42:57                                           
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              3:43    10:08     4:18    3:17    3:48    5:11   10:00     2:20    0:12                                           
    12         M-Jeanne LIONNET          43:11     3:39    10:14    15:05   17:36   25:34   30:08   41:14    42:57   43:11                                           
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              3:39     6:35     4:51    2:31    7:58    4:34   11:06     1:43    0:14                                           
    13         Claudette RICHARD         43:52     7:38    18:51    25:50   27:42   31:39   35:09   41:59    43:37   43:52            43:41                          
               2108BO TALANT SO                    7:38    11:13     6:59    1:52    3:57    3:30    6:50     1:38    0:15             *143                          
    14         M-France SIMON            49:18     8:18    15:57    19:27   22:06   27:29   36:53   46:03    48:58   49:18                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              8:18     7:39     3:30    2:39    5:23    9:24    9:10     2:55    0:20                                           
    15         Yvette BIGOT              51:40     4:33    10:40    14:19   27:47   38:07   42:06   49:53    51:27   51:40                                           
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   4:33     6:07     3:39   13:28   10:20    3:59    7:47     1:34    0:13                                           
    16         Carol LUDEWING-JAMES      54:51     8:11    21:16    24:35   28:18   33:56   43:48   52:56    54:36   54:51                                           
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              8:11    13:05     3:19    3:43    5:38    9:52    9:08     1:40    0:15                                           
    17         Noella LAUNAY             55:19    13:30    19:56    24:31   27:03   34:42   39:50   52:33    55:06   55:19                                           
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT             13:30     6:26     4:35    2:32    7:39    5:08   12:43     2:33    0:13                                           
    18         Denise SIMON              55:24     4:01    10:32    15:12   17:21   38:28   43:21   52:38    55:01   55:24                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:01     6:31     4:40    2:09   21:07    4:53    9:17     2:23    0:23                                           
    19         Paulette LEVEQUE          55:46     5:08    13:50    17:13   34:25   40:02   45:29   53:45    55:28   55:46                                           
               4204RA BOUSSOLE EN FOR              5:08     8:42     3:23   17:12    5:37    5:27    8:16     1:43    0:18                                           
    20         France DUVOUX             57:04     2:50    30:51    34:08   36:48   41:13   44:30   55:36    56:50   57:04                                           
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 2:50    28:01     3:17    2:40    4:25    3:17   11:06     1:14    0:14                                           
    21         Maryse COURNUT          1:00:59    20:30    28:58    32:25   38:18   43:14   48:33   57:50  1:00:36 1:00:59                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST             20:30     8:28     3:27    5:53    4:56    5:19    9:17     2:46    0:23                                           
    22         Madeleine TESTOUD       1:03:47    18:50    25:18    29:22   31:48   42:45   47:58 1:01:19  1:03:31 1:03:47                                           
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU             18:50     6:28     4:04    2:26   10:57    5:13   13:21     2:12    0:16                                           



Dames Vétérans 4  (3)                        1.9 km  75 m   8 P                             
                                                 1(137)   2(136)   3(131)  4(145)  5(128)  6(130)  7(155)   8(143)       A                                           

     1         Colette LAGOIDET          39:55     3:18     8:32    15:16   17:50   24:45   28:50   37:42    39:38   39:55                                           
               4012AQ BRO SOUSTONS                 3:18     5:14     6:44    2:34    6:55    4:05    8:52     1:56    0:17                                           
     2         M-Therese LEFOUEST        42:21     3:54    10:43    14:17   16:46   20:48   26:35   40:12    42:05   42:21                                           
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 3:54     6:49     3:34    2:29    4:02    5:47   13:37     1:53    0:16                                           
     3         Therese LAURENT           44:45     6:20    16:11    19:54   23:18   27:01   30:25   43:02    44:31   44:45                                           
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              6:20     9:51     3:43    3:24    3:43    3:24   12:37     1:29    0:14                                           



Dames Vétérans Court  (38)                   1.9 km  75 m   8 P                             
                                                 1(137)   2(136)   3(131)  4(145)  5(128)  6(130)  7(155)   8(143)       A                                           

     1         Claudine SINOU            24:41     2:19     6:07    10:26   12:21   14:51   17:29   23:06    24:29   24:41                                           
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                 2:19     3:48     4:19    1:55    2:30    2:38    5:37     1:23    0:12                                           
     2         A-Marie LAZO              26:18     2:58     6:48     9:20   11:04   14:15   17:58   24:30    26:06   26:18                                           
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                2:58     3:50     2:32    1:44    3:11    3:43    6:32     1:36    0:12                                           
     3         Veronique CAILLET         27:00     2:36     6:34     8:39   11:26   15:00   19:11   25:37    26:49   27:00            26:53                          
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  2:36     3:58     2:05    2:47    3:34    4:11    6:26     1:12    0:11             *143                          
     4         Pascale BOCQUET           27:19     2:22     6:46    10:35   12:42   15:36   18:55   25:42    27:10   27:19                                           
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              2:22     4:24     3:49    2:07    2:54    3:19    6:47     1:28    0:09                                           
     5         Francoise PERROCHON       28:10     5:26    10:03    12:37   14:10   16:33   20:07   26:33    27:59   28:10                                           
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              5:26     4:37     2:34    1:33    2:23    3:34    6:26     1:26    0:11                                           
     6         Martine LEBIHAN           28:27     5:47     9:50    13:04   14:42   17:01   20:13   26:53    28:15   28:27                                           
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  5:47     4:03     3:14    1:38    2:19    3:12    6:40     1:22    0:12                                           
     7         Odile FERRARI             29:31     2:32     6:39     8:27   10:45   12:57   15:32   28:05    29:19   29:31                                           
               2604RA ROMANS OCAF                  2:32     4:07     1:48    2:18    2:12    2:35   12:33     1:14    0:12                                           
     8         Claire GROC               29:52     4:03     9:05    11:36   13:36   17:49   20:53   28:21    29:42   29:52                                           
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              4:03     5:02     2:31    2:00    4:13    3:04    7:28     1:21    0:10                                           
     9         M-Claude DIRRINGER        30:32     3:16     8:04    12:06   13:39   17:04   21:08   28:40    30:20   30:32                                           
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              3:16     4:48     4:02    1:33    3:25    4:04    7:32     1:40    0:12                                           
    10         Ghislai ROSSI-SARION      31:52     3:00     8:36    11:23   13:45   16:11   19:22   30:31    31:42   31:52                                           
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              3:00     5:36     2:47    2:22    2:26    3:11   11:09     1:11    0:10                                           
    11         Laurence BECK             32:10     4:55    12:36    14:56   16:35   19:11   23:25   30:35    32:01   32:10                                           
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              4:55     7:41     2:20    1:39    2:36    4:14    7:10     1:26    0:09                                           
    12         Fabienne BEAUVISAGE       33:32     4:12     8:42    11:47   13:57   18:16   22:02   31:54    33:24   33:32                                           
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              4:12     4:30     3:05    2:10    4:19    3:46    9:52     1:30    0:08                                           
    13         Jeanne DAVID              34:33     4:19     9:37    11:38   14:07   20:47   25:02   33:07    34:21   34:33                                           
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              4:19     5:18     2:01    2:29    6:40    4:15    8:05     1:14    0:12                                           
    14         Isabel DOUSTE-BACQUE      34:57     2:54     8:20    14:32   16:47   19:06   25:41   33:29    34:40   34:57                                           
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              2:54     5:26     6:12    2:15    2:19    6:35    7:48     1:11    0:17                                           
    15         Annie MARTIN              35:03     7:23    12:43    17:00   19:58   23:21   26:46   33:07    34:52   35:03                                           
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               7:23     5:20     4:17    2:58    3:23    3:25    6:21     1:45    0:11                                           
    16         Catherine COUPAT          35:09     3:49     8:49    14:32   18:08   21:55   25:56   33:00    34:54   35:09                                           
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              3:49     5:00     5:43    3:36    3:47    4:01    7:04     1:54    0:15                                           
    17         Nicole MALATRAY           36:15     4:39    13:13    18:42   21:08   24:53   28:14   34:52    36:06   36:15                                           
               1705PC AS TREMBLADAISE              4:39     8:34     5:29    2:26    3:45    3:21    6:38     1:14    0:09                                           
    18         M-Dominique FISCHER       37:06     3:39     9:08    13:18   15:39   18:47   24:20   34:42    36:53   37:06                                           
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  3:39     5:29     4:10    2:21    3:08    5:33   10:22     2:11    0:13                                           
    19         Catherine PITIOT          37:12    10:06    14:18    17:52   19:34   24:59   28:18   35:54    37:01   37:12                                           
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                    10:06     4:12     3:34    1:42    5:25    3:19    7:36     1:07    0:11                                           
    20         Anneros HEDIGER           38:59     2:56     8:27    15:19   17:15   25:33   28:46   37:12    38:50   38:59                                           
               SUISSE SKO FRIBOURG                 2:56     5:31     6:52    1:56    8:18    3:13    8:26     1:38    0:09                                           
    21         Chantal LENFANT           39:07     4:47    10:50    14:52   18:10   21:58   25:20   36:42    38:47   39:07                                           
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                4:47     6:03     4:02    3:18    3:48    3:22   11:22     2:05    0:20                                           
    22         Mauricette ABONNEL        40:04     4:23    10:32    13:31   18:22   22:21   26:29   38:15    39:53   40:04                                           
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:23     6:09     2:59    4:51    3:59    4:08   11:46     1:38    0:11                                           
    23         Monique JOUBERT           40:49     6:06    11:15    14:56   18:20   22:27   25:52   39:14    40:35   40:49                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              6:06     5:09     3:41    3:24    4:07    3:25   13:22     1:21    0:14                                           
    24         Martine ROUSSEAU          41:08     7:22    11:56    19:14   21:43   24:34   30:15   39:22    40:55   41:08                                           
               2101BO ASS BOURGUIGNON              7:22     4:34     7:18    2:29    2:51    5:41    9:07     1:33    0:13                                           
    25         Frederique PRETET         41:33     8:13    12:43    16:57   19:55   27:19   31:03   39:53    41:21   41:33                                           
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              8:13     4:30     4:14    2:58    7:24    3:44    8:50     1:28    0:12                                           
    26         Annie ROUX                41:51     3:05     9:24    14:07   16:40   24:24   28:19   40:09    41:41   41:51                                           
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              3:05     6:19     4:43    2:33    7:44    3:55   11:50     1:32    0:10                                           
    27         Patricia MASSON           42:04    10:43    16:22    19:42   22:20   25:15   29:36   39:58    41:51   42:04                                           
               7203PL PRYTANEE ORIENT             10:43     5:39     3:20    2:38    2:55    4:21   10:22     1:53    0:13                                           
    28         Pascale NALON             43:11     7:50    13:39    16:23   21:34   27:16   31:23   40:54    42:57   43:11                                           
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               7:50     5:49     2:44    5:11    5:42    4:07    9:31     2:03    0:14                                           
    29         Colette GAULTIER          44:28    18:03    22:56    26:24   28:18   31:26   35:24   42:46    44:16   44:28                                           
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M             18:03     4:53     3:28    1:54    3:08    3:58    7:22     1:30    0:12                                           
    30         Christine ELOY-TOMEO      45:21     3:13     8:33    14:40   16:47   22:32   26:39   43:18    45:06   45:21                                           
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              3:13     5:20     6:07    2:07    5:45    4:07   16:39     1:48    0:15                                           
    31         Claudine ALLANCON         47:05     5:21    14:51    18:16   21:00   24:41   30:41   44:15    46:45   47:05                                           
               2906BR BREST ORIENTATI              5:21     9:30     3:25    2:44    3:41    6:00   13:34     2:30    0:20                                           
    32         Maryvonne GOFFRE          48:40     4:38    11:59    15:36   18:03   22:30   26:58   45:57    48:23   48:40                                           
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              4:38     7:21     3:37    2:27    4:27    4:28   18:59     2:26    0:17                                           
    33         Christine VERDIN          49:36    13:08    18:12    31:42   33:31   37:00   41:16   47:59    49:24   49:36                                           
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI             13:08     5:04    13:30    1:49    3:29    4:16    6:43     1:25    0:12                                           
    34         Odile SUTTER              51:29     4:00     9:48    13:26   26:51   37:34   41:26   49:38    51:19   51:29                                           
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              4:00     5:48     3:38   13:25   10:43    3:52    8:12     1:41    0:10                                           
    35         Christine POCIELLO        52:07    10:12    21:57    28:04   30:42   33:51   39:26   49:48    51:54   52:07                                           
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO              10:12    11:45     6:07    2:38    3:09    5:35   10:22     2:06    0:13                                           
    36         M-Therese AVIRON        1:01:35     4:15    12:59    16:37   29:28   41:12   45:33   59:43  1:01:21 1:01:35                                           
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              4:15     8:44     3:38   12:51   11:44    4:21   14:10     1:38    0:14                                           
    37         Simone DAVID            1:18:16    12:51    27:12    32:35   48:00   53:56   58:06 1:12:09  1:14:03 1:18:16          1:17:52                          
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE             12:51    14:21     5:23   15:25    5:56    4:10   14:03     1:54    4:13             *143                          

               Catherine TREZEGUET          pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  2:08:32 2:08:49             5:41    12:02   46:06   53:17 
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M                                                                      2:08:32    0:17             *150     *127    *110    *115 
                                                  55:46  1:32:51  1:39:30 1:54:20                                                                                    
                                                   *117     *111     *119    *104                                                                                    



Hommes Minimes  (36)                         1.9 km  75 m   7 P                             
                                                 1(125)   2(131)   3(145)  4(135)  5(130)  6(155)  7(143)        A                                                   

     1         Remi DUBOIS               12:52     1:16     4:26     5:15    6:01    8:13   11:56   12:44    12:52                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:16     3:10     0:49    0:46    2:12    3:43    0:48     0:08                                                   
     1         Oskar SVENSSON            12:52     1:06     4:23     5:11    5:59    8:10   11:51   12:46    12:52                                                   
               SUEDE FINSPANGS SOK                 1:06     3:17     0:48    0:48    2:11    3:41    0:55     0:06                                                   
     3         Olivier TALIERCIO         15:07     1:24     4:43     6:18    7:02    9:36   14:00   14:58    15:07                                                   
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              1:24     3:19     1:35    0:44    2:34    4:24    0:58     0:09                                                   
     4         Jules DUPOIRIEUX          15:13     1:21     5:06     6:06    7:10    9:58   14:11   15:04    15:13                                                   
               8807LO LO SANCHEY                   1:21     3:45     1:00    1:04    2:48    4:13    0:53     0:09                                                   
     5         Oliv BLANC-TRANCHANT      15:15     1:07     4:23     6:34    7:34    9:47   14:17   15:07    15:15                                                   
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   1:07     3:16     2:11    1:00    2:13    4:30    0:50     0:08                                                   
     6         Loic CAPBERN              15:17     1:19     5:16     6:22    7:18   10:05   14:10   15:08    15:17                                                   
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 1:19     3:57     1:06    0:56    2:47    4:05    0:58     0:09                                                   
     7         Ludvik FERNANDES          15:22     1:15     5:00     5:57    7:03    9:11   14:22   15:13    15:22                                                   
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   1:15     3:45     0:57    1:06    2:08    5:11    0:51     0:09                                                   
     8         Guillaume COUTY           15:57     2:43     6:29     7:58    8:57   11:12   14:54   15:48    15:57                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              2:43     3:46     1:29    0:59    2:15    3:42    0:54     0:09                                                   
     9         Calixte ALLIER            17:33     2:14     6:27     7:22    8:21   11:11   16:23   17:24    17:33                                                   
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:14     4:13     0:55    0:59    2:50    5:12    1:01     0:09                                                   
    10         Thibault MONTIGAUD        17:52     1:35     5:16     7:20    8:45   11:17   16:43   17:43    17:52                                                   
               6307AU BALISE 63                    1:35     3:41     2:04    1:25    2:32    5:26    1:00     0:09                                                   
    11         Arnaud PEZET              17:53     1:15     5:12     8:16    9:06   11:48   16:39   17:44    17:53                                                   
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              1:15     3:57     3:04    0:50    2:42    4:51    1:05     0:09                                                   
    12         Paul DESBREST             18:16     1:20     5:21     6:47    9:12   12:19   17:03   18:06    18:16                                                   
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              1:20     4:01     1:26    2:25    3:07    4:44    1:03     0:10                                                   
    13         Remi BAUDOT               18:33     1:52     6:02     7:37    9:00   11:58   17:18   18:26    18:33                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:52     4:10     1:35    1:23    2:58    5:20    1:08     0:07                                                   
    14         Louis ARNOULD             19:07     1:06     5:30     6:22    7:12    9:45   18:06   18:58    19:07                                                   
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              1:06     4:24     0:52    0:50    2:33    8:21    0:52     0:09                                                   
    15         Luca HILTGUN              19:55     1:38     6:13     9:30   11:29   14:05   18:43   19:45    19:55                                                   
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               1:38     4:35     3:17    1:59    2:36    4:38    1:02     0:10                                                   
    16         Felix MAHLER              19:59     1:45     5:33     6:29    7:30   10:02   19:03   19:51    19:59                                                   
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:45     3:48     0:56    1:01    2:32    9:01    0:48     0:08                                                   
    17         Olivier SUTTER            20:03     1:28     5:06     8:58   12:01   14:29   18:57   19:57    20:03                                                   
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              1:28     3:38     3:52    3:03    2:28    4:28    1:00     0:06                                                   
    18         Alexis ODIER              20:55     1:53     7:26     8:42    9:57   13:11   19:44   20:47    20:55                                                   
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              1:53     5:33     1:16    1:15    3:14    6:33    1:03     0:08                                                   
    19         Paul VERDIN               21:14     5:03     9:29    11:34   12:37   15:33   20:06   21:06    21:14                                                   
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              5:03     4:26     2:05    1:03    2:56    4:33    1:00     0:08                                                   
    20         Victor TARDY              21:33     1:17     5:26     8:06   11:00   13:39   20:30   21:24    21:33                                                   
               6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                 1:17     4:09     2:40    2:54    2:39    6:51    0:54     0:09                                                   
    21         Marc CAPBERN              22:03     1:40     6:38     8:02   12:37   15:22   20:56   21:54    22:03                                                   
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 1:40     4:58     1:24    4:35    2:45    5:34    0:58     0:09                                                   
    22         Benoit RAUTURIER          22:05     1:26     5:04     9:32   13:12   15:55   20:54   21:55    22:05                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:26     3:38     4:28    3:40    2:43    4:59    1:01     0:10                                                   
    22         Baptiste KAUFFMANN        22:05     2:20     7:38     8:49   10:22   13:54   20:35   21:53    22:05                                                   
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    2:20     5:18     1:11    1:33    3:32    6:41    1:18     0:12                                                   
    24         Gaspard BREDOUX           22:24     1:40     7:51    10:00   11:05   14:14   21:20   22:15    22:24                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:40     6:11     2:09    1:05    3:09    7:06    0:55     0:09                                                   
    25         Sylvain BOISSERIE         23:19     1:59     8:03     9:28   10:52   15:53   22:20   23:12    23:19                                                   
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              1:59     6:04     1:25    1:24    5:01    6:27    0:52     0:07                                                   
    26         Valentin MAZARS           23:24     3:44     8:21    10:45   12:10   16:06   22:16   23:15    23:24                                                   
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              3:44     4:37     2:24    1:25    3:56    6:10    0:59     0:09                                                   
    27         P-Yves MANSUY             23:37     2:10     7:16     9:25   10:32   13:47   22:32   23:27    23:37                                                   
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              2:10     5:06     2:09    1:07    3:15    8:45    0:55     0:10                                                   
    28         Arthur DESREUMAUX         24:34     1:31     5:55     6:56   10:41   14:02   23:37   24:26    24:34                                                   
               0207PI VERVINS O                    1:31     4:24     1:01    3:45    3:21    9:35    0:49     0:08                                                   
    29         Loic WANTIER              28:50     2:08     7:38     9:18   13:51   20:49   27:30   28:39    28:50                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              2:08     5:30     1:40    4:33    6:58    6:41    1:09     0:11                                                   
    30         Phil RAIMBAULT            30:52     1:53     6:35     8:02   16:56   20:11   29:40   30:44    30:52                                                   
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               1:53     4:42     1:27    8:54    3:15    9:29    1:04     0:08                                                   
    31         Jacques MARION            32:28     1:52    17:05    19:25   20:56   24:31   31:20   32:18    32:28                                                   
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   1:52    15:13     2:20    1:31    3:35    6:49    0:58     0:10                                                   
    32         Lucien LARGILLERE         33:54     4:43     9:55    11:00   19:47   23:09   32:43   33:45    33:54                                                   
               0207PI VERVINS O                    4:43     5:12     1:05    8:47    3:22    9:34    1:02     0:09                                                   
    33         Serg RAIMBAULT            34:54     1:59     7:36     9:11   10:08   13:25   33:44   34:44    34:54                                                   
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               1:59     5:37     1:35    0:57    3:17   20:19    1:00     0:10                                                   
    34         Bastien LECLERCQ          36:37     4:02    10:04    15:13   16:28   19:59   35:27   36:27    36:37                                                   
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7              4:02     6:02     5:09    1:15    3:31   15:28    1:00     0:10                                                   
    35         Maxime PIERRE             41:45     2:12    10:28    12:05   30:33   34:29   40:28   41:36    41:45                                                   
               2108BO TALANT SO                    2:12     8:16     1:37   18:28    3:56    5:59    1:08     0:09                                                   
    36         Benoit VINCENT          1:56:20  1:24:51  1:28:54  1:30:27 1:32:32 1:35:08 1:54:57 1:56:06  1:56:20                                                   
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC           1:24:51     4:03     1:33    2:05    2:36   19:49    1:09     0:14                                                   



Dames Minimes  (26)                          1.9 km  75 m   7 P                             
                                                 1(125)   2(131)   3(145)  4(135)  5(130)  6(155)  7(143)        A                                                   

     1         Mathilde FLAMBEAU         16:30     1:30     5:24     6:17    7:09   10:16   15:21   16:23    16:30                                                   
               8807LO LO SANCHEY                   1:30     3:54     0:53    0:52    3:07    5:05    1:02     0:07                                                   
     2         Fanny RAVENEL             16:45     1:22     5:19     6:28    7:31   10:39   15:26   16:35    16:45                                                   
               6804AL CO COLMAR                    1:22     3:57     1:09    1:03    3:08    4:47    1:09     0:10                                                   
     3         Fanny ROCHE               17:14     1:23     5:22     6:48    7:51   10:23   16:04   17:05    17:14                                                   
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              1:23     3:59     1:26    1:03    2:32    5:41    1:01     0:09                                                   
     4         Isia BASSET               17:21     1:36     5:57     7:05    8:07   11:07   16:17   17:13    17:21                                                   
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:36     4:21     1:08    1:02    3:00    5:10    0:56     0:08                                                   
     5         Roxane MAINE              17:43     1:33     6:08     7:08    8:40   11:35   16:19   17:33    17:43                                                   
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              1:33     4:35     1:00    1:32    2:55    4:44    1:14     0:10                                                   
     6         Nicole HUEBER             17:50     1:31     5:25     6:40    8:24   10:52   16:50   17:42    17:50                                                   
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              1:31     3:54     1:15    1:44    2:28    5:58    0:52     0:08                                                   
     7         Lea RAYMONDAUD            19:18     1:51     6:17     7:29    8:41   11:45   18:08   19:10    19:18                                                   
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              1:51     4:26     1:12    1:12    3:04    6:23    1:02     0:08                                                   
     8         Florie GIRE               20:22     1:57     7:27     8:51    9:57   13:21   19:06   20:12    20:22                                                   
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              1:57     5:30     1:24    1:06    3:24    5:45    1:06     0:10                                                   
     9         Elise POINSIGNON          20:40     1:58     7:03     8:50   10:08   13:21   19:12   20:32    20:40                                                   
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:58     5:05     1:47    1:18    3:13    5:51    1:20     0:08                                                   
    10         Mathilde DELI             21:48     3:43     8:29     9:50   11:17   14:40   20:33   21:40    21:48                                                   
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  3:43     4:46     1:21    1:27    3:23    5:53    1:07     0:08                                                   
    11         Nicole KORCHAK            22:45     1:48     6:13     9:06   11:50   15:30   21:27   22:36    22:45                                                   
               6806AL CO BUHL ET FLOR              1:48     4:25     2:53    2:44    3:40    5:57    1:09     0:09                                                   
    12         Valentine DELI            24:00     2:02     7:25     8:38    9:57   14:07   22:34   23:49    24:00                                                   
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  2:02     5:23     1:13    1:19    4:10    8:27    1:15     0:11                                                   
    13         Pauline LAMINETTE         24:28     2:17     8:10    10:03   11:14   14:59   23:00   24:18    24:28                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              2:17     5:53     1:53    1:11    3:45    8:01    1:18     0:10                                                   
    14         Louise MIMEAU             25:49     1:54     7:19    10:09   11:33   18:06   24:26   25:39    25:49                                                   
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 1:54     5:25     2:50    1:24    6:33    6:20    1:13     0:10                                                   
    15         Helene TERRASSON          27:00     1:54     8:50    10:39   13:08   16:42   25:51   26:51    27:00                                                   
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 1:54     6:56     1:49    2:29    3:34    9:09    1:00     0:09                                                   
    16         Tiphane MARCHEGAY         28:17     1:56     9:09    10:09   11:18   13:49   26:57   28:08    28:17                                                   
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   1:56     7:13     1:00    1:09    2:31   13:08    1:11     0:09                                                   
    17         Andrea CIRAUDO            28:59     1:49     7:17    14:39   16:03   19:03   27:30   28:50    28:59                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:49     5:28     7:22    1:24    3:00    8:27    1:20     0:09                                                   
    18         Madeline TRIN             29:05     3:08     9:31    11:20   12:48   19:33   27:26   28:55    29:05                                                   
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              3:08     6:23     1:49    1:28    6:45    7:53    1:29     0:10                                                   
    19         Marion RICHIN             29:28     2:45     9:10    13:13   15:01   19:10   27:57   29:18    29:28                                                   
               6307AU BALISE 63                    2:45     6:25     4:03    1:48    4:09    8:47    1:21     0:10                                                   
    20         Emilie MORLON             30:28     4:33     9:34    10:58   12:33   17:24   29:08   30:20    30:28                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              4:33     5:01     1:24    1:35    4:51   11:44    1:12     0:08                                                   
    21         Caroline ROCH             30:58     1:57     6:44    19:07   20:19   24:07   29:38   30:49    30:58                                                   
               8202MP MONTAUBAN LO                 1:57     4:47    12:23    1:12    3:48    5:31    1:11     0:09                                                   
    22         Sophie PEAN Anne          34:02     3:38     9:58    22:12   23:27   27:03   32:35   33:52    34:02                                                   
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               3:38     6:20    12:14    1:15    3:36    5:32    1:17     0:10                                                   
    23         Manon CHAVANCE            37:32     1:53     7:01    20:52   24:54   30:49   36:22   37:21    37:32                                                   
               2108BO TALANT SO                    1:53     5:08    13:51    4:02    5:55    5:33    0:59     0:11                                                   
    24         Cecile BOURGUET           38:34    14:23    20:20    22:32   23:45   28:19   37:10   38:23    38:34                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE             14:23     5:57     2:12    1:13    4:34    8:51    1:13     0:11                                                   
    25         Sybille DELENNE           44:33    16:31    21:15    24:04   31:57   35:30   43:27   44:23    44:33                                                   
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A             16:31     4:44     2:49    7:53    3:33    7:57    0:56     0:10                                                   
    26         Camille RICCI             56:38     2:37    21:18    22:51   41:36   47:06   54:48   56:26    56:38                                                   
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              2:37    18:41     1:33   18:45    5:30    7:42    1:38     0:12                                                   



Hommes Benjamins  (38)                       1.9 km  75 m   7 P                             
                                                 1(138)   2(142)   3(151)  4(130)  5(154)  6(155)  7(143)        A                                                   

     1         Leo FONTES                17:39     1:06     4:58     7:48   11:10   12:52   16:07   17:30    17:39                                                   
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              1:06     3:52     2:50    3:22    1:42    3:15    1:23     0:09                                                   
     2         Adrien DELENNE            18:13     1:19     4:35     9:51   13:07   14:31   17:14   18:06    18:13                                                   
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:19     3:16     5:16    3:16    1:24    2:43    0:52     0:07                                                   
     3         Victor DESREUMAUX         19:41     1:10     5:33     8:24   12:55   14:53   18:32   19:34    19:41                                                   
               0207PI VERVINS O                    1:10     4:23     2:51    4:31    1:58    3:39    1:02     0:07                                                   
     4         Luc SANDEVOIR             19:45     1:32     5:18     8:40   12:55   14:53   18:31   19:34    19:45                                                   
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              1:32     3:46     3:22    4:15    1:58    3:38    1:03     0:11                                                   
     5         Marian BASSET             19:55     1:31     5:48     8:37   12:17   13:58   18:43   19:46    19:55                                                   
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:31     4:17     2:49    3:40    1:41    4:45    1:03     0:09                                                   
     6         Jonathan SERRAND          19:58     2:55     6:42     9:14   13:26   15:06   18:47   19:49    19:58                                                   
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 2:55     3:47     2:32    4:12    1:40    3:41    1:02     0:09                                                   
     7         Maxime RAUTURIER          20:11     1:32     7:45    10:02   13:34   15:03   19:05   20:03    20:11                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:32     6:13     2:17    3:32    1:29    4:02    0:58     0:08                                                   
     8         Marius SIAUD              20:15     1:27     5:53     9:12   13:41   15:37   19:03   20:06    20:15                                                   
               0406PR PEYRUIS OIL                  1:27     4:26     3:19    4:29    1:56    3:26    1:03     0:09                                                   
     9         Alexandre ROGER           20:17     2:27     6:46    10:24   14:01   15:53   18:58   20:08    20:17                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              2:27     4:19     3:38    3:37    1:52    3:05    1:10     0:09                                                   
    10         Hugo TREZEGUET            20:33     1:10     4:55     7:40   11:53   14:04   19:21   20:23    20:33                                                   
               3319AQ AS ENTRE-DEUX-M              1:10     3:45     2:45    4:13    2:11    5:17    1:02     0:10                                                   
    11         Arnaud PERRIN             20:53     1:35     5:33     8:29   12:46   14:20   19:46   20:45    20:53                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:35     3:58     2:56    4:17    1:34    5:26    0:59     0:08                                                   
    12         Loic MARTY                21:06     0:53     4:13     8:19   11:38   13:29   20:01   20:56    21:06                                                   
               4601MP FIGEAC NATURE O              0:53     3:20     4:06    3:19    1:51    6:32    0:55     0:10                                                   
    13         Yannick POULAIN           21:57     1:27     5:25     8:16   12:26   14:25   20:37   21:47    21:57                                                   
               5908NO ASPTT LILLE MET              1:27     3:58     2:51    4:10    1:59    6:12    1:10     0:10                                                   
    14         Simon BARRIER             22:34     2:04     6:09     8:31   12:13   14:32   21:13   22:24    22:34                                                   
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               2:04     4:05     2:22    3:42    2:19    6:41    1:11     0:10                                                   
    15         Titouan BREMAUD           22:55     1:16     5:55     9:03   13:55   16:23   21:31   22:48    22:55                                                   
               1202MP VILLEFRANCHE DE              1:16     4:39     3:08    4:52    2:28    5:08    1:17     0:07                                                   
    16         Cedric BEAUDENON          23:09     1:45     6:10     8:53   12:41   14:37   21:48   22:59    23:09                                                   
               7716IF BALISE 77 FONTA              1:45     4:25     2:43    3:48    1:56    7:11    1:11     0:10                                                   
    17         J-Baptiste DESBREST       23:15     1:16    10:29    13:35   17:46   19:11   21:59   23:04    23:15                                                   
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              1:16     9:13     3:06    4:11    1:25    2:48    1:05     0:11                                                   
    18         Thomas BOUSSER            23:54     2:04     6:33     9:28   14:30   16:55   22:41   23:44    23:54                                                   
               5703LO TOUT AZIMUT FAM              2:04     4:29     2:55    5:02    2:25    5:46    1:03     0:10                                                   
    19         Adrien BERJOAN            24:28     3:12     7:59    11:32   15:52   18:13   23:01   24:18    24:28                                                   
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               3:12     4:47     3:33    4:20    2:21    4:48    1:17     0:10                                                   
    20         William DELENNE           24:33     1:40     6:39     9:34   15:51   18:01   23:23   24:23    24:33                                                   
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:40     4:59     2:55    6:17    2:10    5:22    1:00     0:10                                                   
    21         Valentin DUTEIL           25:35     2:20     7:32    11:08   15:10   17:25   24:15   25:25    25:35                                                   
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                2:20     5:12     3:36    4:02    2:15    6:50    1:10     0:10                                                   
    22         Romain ROUX               25:38     3:59     8:15    11:45   16:37   18:37   24:34   25:29    25:38                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:59     4:16     3:30    4:52    2:00    5:57    0:55     0:09                                                   
    23         Martin SOGNO              26:59     2:20     7:58    13:02   17:42   19:53   25:25   26:50    26:59                                                   
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              2:20     5:38     5:04    4:40    2:11    5:32    1:25     0:09                                                   
    24         Adrien FRASCOLLA          27:05     6:23    11:10    15:08   19:52   22:09   25:47   26:57    27:05                                                   
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  6:23     4:47     3:58    4:44    2:17    3:38    1:10     0:08                                                   
    25         Lucas TOULIER             27:45     1:59     8:12    12:10   21:08   22:47   26:20   27:37    27:45                                                   
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     1:59     6:13     3:58    8:58    1:39    3:33    1:17     0:08                                                   
    26         Jonathan MOTHE            28:42     1:39    10:04    14:41   20:33   22:39   26:59   28:20    28:42                                                   
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:39     8:25     4:37    5:52    2:06    4:20    1:21     0:22                                                   
    27         Romain FIGUIERE           29:20     1:21     6:08    12:53   19:27   21:53   27:45   29:11    29:20                                                   
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              1:21     4:47     6:45    6:34    2:26    5:52    1:26     0:09                                                   
    28         Remi VILLEDIEU            31:04     5:09    11:25    15:13   20:18   22:19   29:46   30:53    31:04                                                   
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     5:09     6:16     3:48    5:05    2:01    7:27    1:07     0:11                                                   
    29         Enzo TOMEO-ELOY           31:50     4:02    10:26    15:20   21:39   24:07   30:09   31:39    31:50                                                   
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:02     6:24     4:54    6:19    2:28    6:02    1:30     0:11                                                   
    30         Lucas CHAPELOT            31:51     6:43    11:55    18:47   24:43   26:37   30:36   31:41    31:51                                                   
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              6:43     5:12     6:52    5:56    1:54    3:59    1:05     0:10                                                   
    31         Mathis LECLERCQ           33:53     1:45     9:18    15:12   20:37   24:11   32:25   33:44    33:53                                                   
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7              1:45     7:33     5:54    5:25    3:34    8:14    1:19     0:09                                                   
    32         Samson DERIAZ             34:04     2:19     6:58    15:33   21:56   24:38   32:50   33:54    34:04                                                   
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:19     4:39     8:35    6:23    2:42    8:12    1:04     0:10                                                   
    33         Quentin LERICHE           36:51     2:47     8:19    18:01   24:58   27:05   35:31   36:43    36:51                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              2:47     5:32     9:42    6:57    2:07    8:26    1:12     0:08                                                   
    34         Baptiste ASTRADE          37:03     2:30     8:49    14:39   20:20   24:05   35:32   36:53    37:03                                                   
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              2:30     6:19     5:50    5:41    3:45   11:27    1:21     0:10                                                   
    35         Erwan LEROUX              38:32     3:26    11:52    18:45   25:58   28:56   37:00   38:22    38:32                                                   
               3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS                 3:26     8:26     6:53    7:13    2:58    8:04    1:22     0:10                                                   
    36         Kilian RAOUX              55:06     3:58    11:37    19:18   27:59   30:32   53:30   54:56    55:06                                                   
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               3:58     7:39     7:41    8:41    2:33   22:58    1:26     0:10                                                   

               Camille LAPEYRE              pm    -----     9:39    14:29   19:13   21:25   29:52   31:16    31:25             2:27                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY                       9:39     4:50    4:44    2:12    8:27    1:24     0:09             *139                                  
               Marian LAPEYRE               pm    -----     7:05    10:12   14:21   16:35   21:11   22:18    22:27             1:37                                  
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY                       7:05     3:07    4:09    2:14    4:36    1:07     0:09             *139                                  



Dames Benjamines  (26)                       1.9 km  75 m   7 P                             
                                                 1(138)   2(142)   3(151)  4(130)  5(154)  6(155)  7(143)        A                                                   

     1         Noemie ROULLEAUX          19:08     2:36     6:21     9:03   12:40   14:39   17:58   19:02    19:08                                                   
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              2:36     3:45     2:42    3:37    1:59    3:19    1:04     0:06                                                   
     1         Andrea LETOUBLON          19:08     1:09     5:00     7:45   11:54   13:59   17:55   19:00    19:08                                                   
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    1:09     3:51     2:45    4:09    2:05    3:56    1:05     0:08                                                   
     3         Lucile CLOUARD            20:19     1:52     6:02     9:24   13:19   15:22   18:54   20:09    20:19                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:52     4:10     3:22    3:55    2:03    3:32    1:15     0:10                                                   
     4         Lauriane BEAUVISAGE       20:47     1:13     4:38    10:22   14:26   16:22   19:26   20:40    20:47                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:13     3:25     5:44    4:04    1:56    3:04    1:14     0:07                                                   
     5         Elsa MAKOVICKA            21:45     1:35     5:28     8:26   12:55   15:03   20:28   21:36    21:45                                                   
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  1:35     3:53     2:58    4:29    2:08    5:25    1:08     0:09                                                   
     6         Julie ROULLEAUX           22:54     3:50     8:05    10:41   15:09   17:36   21:30   22:43    22:54                                                   
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              3:50     4:15     2:36    4:28    2:27    3:54    1:13     0:11                                                   
     7         Laurine LOTERIE           23:03     1:15     5:31     8:37   13:38   15:50   21:43   22:55    23:03                                                   
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              1:15     4:16     3:06    5:01    2:12    5:53    1:12     0:08                                                   
     8         Marion POURRE             23:46     1:47     6:01     9:11   14:32   17:02   22:15   23:35    23:46                                                   
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              1:47     4:14     3:10    5:21    2:30    5:13    1:20     0:11                                                   
     9         Heloise GRAUER            24:28     2:08     5:46     8:16   13:15   15:17   22:56   24:21    24:28                                                   
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              2:08     3:38     2:30    4:59    2:02    7:39    1:25     0:07                                                   
    10         Nais DEVRIEUX             25:27     3:01     7:19    10:51   15:57   18:25   23:49   25:17    25:27                                                   
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               3:01     4:18     3:32    5:06    2:28    5:24    1:28     0:10                                                   
    11         Barbara LEBIHAN           25:57     2:10     8:01    13:27   19:03   21:05   24:32   25:46    25:57                                                   
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  2:10     5:51     5:26    5:36    2:02    3:27    1:14     0:11                                                   
    12         Margo HUMMEL              26:22     1:40     5:54    13:06   17:50   20:06   24:51   26:11    26:22                                                   
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              1:40     4:14     7:12    4:44    2:16    4:45    1:20     0:11                                                   
    13         Amelie BACHER             27:27     0:49     5:59    10:38   15:01   17:23   25:50   27:16    27:27                                                   
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              0:49     5:10     4:39    4:23    2:22    8:27    1:26     0:11                                                   
    14         Solene BOURGUET           27:42     2:54    10:51    13:42   19:03   21:22   26:17   27:32    27:42                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              2:54     7:57     2:51    5:21    2:19    4:55    1:15     0:10                                                   
    15         Eugenie MOREL             28:36     1:51     7:34    12:24   20:50   23:02   27:11   28:25    28:36                                                   
               5407LO SPORTS ORIENTAT              1:51     5:43     4:50    8:26    2:12    4:09    1:14     0:11                                                   
    16         Anouk LELOUP              29:02     1:48    15:46    18:07   22:07   24:15   27:49   28:56    29:02                                                   
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              1:48    13:58     2:21    4:00    2:08    3:34    1:07     0:06                                                   
    17         Chloe HABERKORN           31:27     2:18     8:10    15:01   21:36   23:59   29:47   31:16    31:27                                                   
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:18     5:52     6:51    6:35    2:23    5:48    1:29     0:11                                                   
    18         Lou DENAIX                32:06     3:08     8:56    12:33   18:27   20:52   30:43   31:54    32:06                                                   
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT              3:08     5:48     3:37    5:54    2:25    9:51    1:11     0:12                                                   
    19         Justine BECK              32:07     1:49     7:54    13:34   19:54   22:47   30:45   31:55    32:07                                                   
               5402LO SKI CLUB DES AM              1:49     6:05     5:40    6:20    2:53    7:58    1:10     0:12                                                   
    20         Sandra BESTEL             38:03     3:51    13:26    19:22   28:39   31:25   35:49   37:53    38:03                                                   
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              3:51     9:35     5:56    9:17    2:46    4:24    2:04     0:10                                                   
    21         Emeline LAFARGE           38:22    12:20    18:01    25:11   29:52   32:10   36:50   38:12    38:22                                                   
               7403RA CSEM HAUTE MONT             12:20     5:41     7:10    4:41    2:18    4:40    1:22     0:10                                                   
    22         Eugenie LARGILLERE        39:54     5:52    14:00    18:22   27:15   29:39   38:23   39:44    39:54                                                   
               0207PI VERVINS O                    5:52     8:08     4:22    8:53    2:24    8:44    1:21     0:10                                                   
    23         Louise MORLON             41:01    13:45    18:59    26:22   32:44   35:06   39:21   40:50    41:01                                                   
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE             13:45     5:14     7:23    6:22    2:22    4:15    1:29     0:11                                                   
    24         Alix VERDIN               42:03     5:56    13:22    19:57   25:32   28:07   40:28   41:52    42:03                                                   
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              5:56     7:26     6:35    5:35    2:35   12:21    1:24     0:11                                                   
    25         Agathe JOUNEAU            52:04     2:56    15:17    26:39   35:52   40:02   49:57   51:52    52:04                                                   
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   2:56    12:21    11:22    9:13    4:10    9:55    1:55     0:12                                                   
    26         Emilie SARION             56:09     3:16    12:55    39:04   46:12   49:11   54:01   55:58    56:09                                                   
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              3:16     9:39    26:09    7:08    2:59    4:50    1:57     0:11                                                   



Initiation Jalonné  (51)                     0.0 km   5 P                                   
                                                 1(201)   2(202)   3(203)  4(204)  5(143)       A                                                                    

     1         Paul SERINET              11:29     1:26     3:45     6:39    8:59   11:21   11:29                                                                    
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              1:26     2:19     2:54    2:20    2:22    0:08                                                                    
     2         Beatrice FALGA            12:49     1:18     3:46     7:17   10:01   12:41   12:49                                                                    
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:18     2:28     3:31    2:44    2:40    0:08                                                                    
     3         Leo TANGUY                12:53     1:54     4:18     7:28   10:10   12:44   12:53                                                                    
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              1:54     2:24     3:10    2:42    2:34    0:09                                                                    
     4         Camillia DELENNE          13:07     1:17     4:01     7:22   10:23   12:57   13:07                                                                    
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:17     2:44     3:21    3:01    2:34    0:10                                                                    
     5         Quentin BEAUVISAGE        13:26     1:17     3:51     7:17   10:48   13:17   13:26                                                                    
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:17     2:34     3:26    3:31    2:29    0:09                                                                    
     6         Paul RINGOT               13:31     1:07     3:28     6:57    9:51   13:13   13:31                                                                    
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     1:07     2:21     3:29    2:54    3:22    0:18                                                                    
     6         Adrien PICHARD            13:31     1:26     4:17     8:00   10:40   13:20   13:31                                                                    
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:26     2:51     3:43    2:40    2:40    0:11                                                                    
     8         Gael POULAIN              14:55     1:29     4:11     8:02   11:33   14:46   14:55                                                                    
               5908NO ASPTT LILLE MET              1:29     2:42     3:51    3:31    3:13    0:09                                                                    
     9         Juliette BASSET           15:22     1:32     4:33     8:27   12:27   15:11   15:22                                                                    
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:32     3:01     3:54    4:00    2:44    0:11                                                                    
    10         Luke CERTANO              15:32     1:39     5:17     8:38   12:22   15:25   15:32                                                                    
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:39     3:38     3:21    3:44    3:03    0:07                                                                    
    10         Maelle BEAUVIR            15:32     2:00     5:33     8:58   12:44   15:19   15:32                                                                    
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              2:00     3:33     3:25    3:46    2:35    0:13                                                                    
    12         Jeremi POURRE             15:42     1:28     4:29     8:26   12:45   15:32   15:42                                                                    
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              1:28     3:01     3:57    4:19    2:47    0:10                                                                    
    13         Julien TALON              16:18     2:01     4:53     9:09   12:56   16:05   16:18                                                                    
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              2:01     2:52     4:16    3:47    3:09    0:13                                                                    
    14         Adrien QUENEC'HDU         16:24     1:08     3:20     6:31   10:11   16:13   16:24                                                                    
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              1:08     2:12     3:11    3:40    6:02    0:11                                                                    
    15         Lucien PICHARD            16:31     1:47     4:42     9:33   13:01   16:20   16:31                                                                    
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              1:47     2:55     4:51    3:28    3:19    0:11                                                                    
    16         Thomas LETOUBLON          16:36     1:32     4:02     9:04   13:35   16:24   16:36                                                                    
               7404RA ANNECY SO                    1:32     2:30     5:02    4:31    2:49    0:12                                                                    
    17         Natalja NIGGLI            16:40     1:42     5:22     9:11   12:52   16:27   16:40                                                                    
               SUISSE Sajtchiki                    1:42     3:40     3:49    3:41    3:35    0:13                                                                    
    18         Cla GARNIER-BARSANTI      17:06     1:35     4:21     9:44   13:57   16:56   17:06                                                                    
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              1:35     2:46     5:23    4:13    2:59    0:10                                                                    
    19         Joanna DELENNE            17:12     1:49     5:12     9:14   13:36   17:02   17:12                                                                    
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              1:49     3:23     4:02    4:22    3:26    0:10                                                                    
    20         Enguerrand THOMASSIN      17:24     1:49     5:16    10:06   13:33   17:09   17:24                                                                    
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   1:49     3:27     4:50    3:27    3:36    0:15                                                                    
    21         Elliot LANGEARD           18:06     1:41     4:35     9:16   13:53   17:48   18:06                                                                    
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 1:41     2:54     4:41    4:37    3:55    0:18                                                                    
    22         Victoria LANGEARD         18:19     1:49     5:04     9:41   13:57   18:08   18:19                                                                    
               3105MP TOULOUSE OAC                 1:49     3:15     4:37    4:16    4:11    0:11                                                                    
    23         Benjamin MACOR            18:41     1:36     4:36     8:51   15:22   18:29   18:41                                                                    
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  1:36     3:00     4:15    6:31    3:07    0:12                                                                    
    24         Marion BEAUVIR            18:49     2:00     5:42     9:10   12:54   18:34   18:49                                                                    
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              2:00     3:42     3:28    3:44    5:40    0:15                                                                    
    25         Malo DOURDOU-VARRON       19:10     2:00     5:44    11:06   15:15   19:03   19:10                                                                    
               9404IF AS IGN                       2:00     3:44     5:22    4:09    3:48    0:07                                                                    
    26         Henri JOUNEAU             19:14     1:36     5:04    10:42   14:53   19:03   19:14                                                                    
               3810RA ORIENT'ALP                   1:36     3:28     5:38    4:11    4:10    0:11                                                                    
    27         Mathieu PERRIN            19:15     1:15     3:36     7:21   16:44   19:07   19:15                                                                    
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              1:15     2:21     3:45    9:23    2:23    0:08                                                                    
    28         Guilhem HABERKORN         19:22     1:59     5:22     9:27   13:57   19:01   19:22                                                                    
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  1:59     3:23     4:05    4:30    5:04    0:21                                                                    
    29         Maeva LEMBEZAT            19:48     1:41     5:02     9:40   13:50   19:37   19:48                                                                    
               6408AQ CO OXYGENATION               1:41     3:21     4:38    4:10    5:47    0:11                                                                    
    30         Jonathan POUCHAT          20:10     1:32     4:28     8:52   13:59   19:56   20:10                                                                    
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              1:32     2:56     4:24    5:07    5:57    0:14                                                                    
    31         Alicia ROUX               20:22     1:39     5:38    13:39   17:08   20:14   20:22                                                                    
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:39     3:59     8:01    3:29    3:06    0:08                                                                    
    32         Matthieu LEMBEZAT         20:51     1:54     5:57    10:33   14:48   20:37   20:51                                                                    
               6408AQ CO OXYGENATION               1:54     4:03     4:36    4:15    5:49    0:14                                                                    
    33         Quentin BERTHIER          21:41     2:15     6:14    12:28   17:11   21:30   21:41                                                                    
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              2:15     3:59     6:14    4:43    4:19    0:11                                                                    
    34         Mathilde BERTHIER         21:56     2:10     6:11    12:25   16:59   21:38   21:56                                                                    
               7109BO GIVRY SPORT ORI              2:10     4:01     6:14    4:34    4:39    0:18                                                                    
    35         Camille MARTIN            23:25     2:29     6:49    11:52   17:43   23:11   23:25                                                                    
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 2:29     4:20     5:03    5:51    5:28    0:14                                                                    
    36         Emie VANNIER              23:35     2:13     6:39    12:32   17:39   23:22   23:35                                                                    
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    2:13     4:26     5:53    5:07    5:43    0:13                                                                    
    37         Alina NIGGLI              24:55     3:12     7:47    12:56   18:28   24:33   24:55                                                                    
               SUISSE Sajtchiki                    3:12     4:35     5:09    5:32    6:05    0:22                                                                    
    38         Catherine BAGUEREY        24:59     3:05     8:13    14:35   19:35   24:38   24:59                                                                    
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  3:05     5:08     6:22    5:00    5:03    0:21                                                                    
    39         Baptiste GIRE             27:01     1:42     5:26    13:33   20:11   26:50   27:01                                                                    
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              1:42     3:44     8:07    6:38    6:39    0:11                                                                    
    40         Nicolas LAURENT           28:06     1:51    10:15    15:51   23:27   27:55   28:06                                                                    
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 1:51     8:24     5:36    7:36    4:28    0:11                                                                    
    41         Arnault BESTEL            30:35     1:48     8:44    19:04   24:53   30:27   30:35                                                                    
               9105IF CO LOISIR ETREC              1:48     6:56    10:20    5:49    5:34    0:08                                                                    
    42         Romeo DERIAZ              31:20     2:33     7:58    16:28   23:35   31:05   31:20                                                                    
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  2:33     5:25     8:30    7:07    7:30    0:15                                                                    
    43         Lucas MONTEMONT           34:11     4:01     9:47    21:20   27:56   33:56   34:11                                                                    
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              4:01     5:46    11:33    6:36    6:00    0:15                                                                    
    44         Martine JUILLAN           34:41     3:59    11:45    20:27   27:15   34:23   34:41                                                                    
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              3:59     7:46     8:42    6:48    7:08    0:18                                                                    
    45         Clement MONTEMONT         35:52     3:36    11:00    20:33   28:08   35:26   35:52                                                                    
               3809RA US SAINT EGREVE              3:36     7:24     9:33    7:35    7:18    0:26                                                                    
    46         Louise PORTE              37:00     5:20    15:57    24:54   31:05   36:47   37:00                                                                    
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  5:20    10:37     8:57    6:11    5:42    0:13                                                                    
    47         Laura POUCHAT             38:56     4:28    11:46    20:56   30:31   38:36   38:56                                                                    
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:28     7:18     9:10    9:35    8:05    0:20                                                                    
    48         Lola TOMEO-ELOY           38:57     4:16    11:46    21:02   30:39   38:33   38:57                                                                    
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              4:16     7:30     9:16    9:37    7:54    0:24                                                                    
    49         Kylian WYMER              48:46     6:04    14:26    26:23   37:14   48:25   48:46                                                                    
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              6:04     8:22    11:57   10:51   11:11    0:21                                                                    

               Julia BERJOAN                pm     2:08     5:11    10:30   -----   22:49   23:04                                                                    
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               2:08     3:03     5:19           12:19    0:15                                                                    
               Corentin ROUX                pm     1:35     4:50    12:22   -----   19:04   19:14                                                                    
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  1:35     3:15     7:32            6:42    0:10                                                                    



Initiation Court  (2)                        1.9 km  75 m   7 P                             
                                                 1(138)   2(142)   3(151)  4(130)  5(154)  6(155)  7(143)        A                                                   

     1         Antonia DUCAT             31:06     2:16     7:53    11:39   17:39   19:54   29:38   30:56    31:06                                                   
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              2:16     5:37     3:46    6:00    2:15    9:44    1:18     0:10                                                   
     2         Germaine VUILLET        1:18:19     6:22    22:50    34:00   48:45   55:21 1:13:23 1:17:39  1:18:19                                                   
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  6:22    16:28    11:10   14:45    6:36   18:02    4:16     0:40                                                   



Hommes Seniors Elite  (69)                   4.5 km  170 m   17 P                           
                                                 1(153)   2(152)   3(129)  4(149)   5(49)  6(113)  7(146)   8(163)  9(112)   10(37)  11(38)  12(122) 13(169) 14(103) 
                                                15(102)  16(101)  17(143)       A                                                                                    

     1         Eric PERRIN               39:48     2:27     5:18     7:03   14:47   15:55   18:16   21:00    24:09   25:51    28:43   30:23    32:29   34:14   35:54 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              2:27     2:51     1:45    7:44    1:08    2:21    2:44     3:09    1:42     2:52    1:40     2:06    1:45    1:40 
                                                  37:42    38:52    39:42   39:48                                                                                    
                                                   1:48     1:10     0:50    0:06                                                                                    
     2         Vincent COUPAT            41:11     2:16     5:04     6:45   15:10   16:24   18:38   20:43    24:21   26:11    29:56   31:41    33:50   35:09   36:54 
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              2:16     2:48     1:41    8:25    1:14    2:14    2:05     3:38    1:50     3:45    1:45     2:09    1:19    1:45 
                                                  38:53    40:10    41:00   41:11           41:03                                                                    
                                                   1:59     1:17     0:50    0:11            *143                                                                    
     3         Gilles PERRIN             47:12     2:25     5:02     6:59   14:56   16:19   19:01   21:16    24:56   26:41    30:29   36:30    38:31   39:55   42:22 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              2:25     2:37     1:57    7:57    1:23    2:42    2:15     3:40    1:45     3:48    6:01     2:01    1:24    2:27 
                                                  44:28    46:18    47:07   47:12                                                                                    
                                                   2:06     1:50     0:49    0:05                                                                                    
     4         Matthias MAHR             47:18     2:57     6:23     8:46   17:44   19:24   22:01   25:07    28:57   30:59    34:27   36:09    38:39   40:23   42:32 
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              2:57     3:26     2:23    8:58    1:40    2:37    3:06     3:50    2:02     3:28    1:42     2:30    1:44    2:09 
                                                  44:47    46:19    47:12   47:18                                                                                    
                                                   2:15     1:32     0:53    0:06                                                                                    
     5         Fabrice ERDINGER          47:26     2:28     5:13     7:09   15:32   16:40   20:54   24:32    28:06   30:33    33:19   35:49    37:52   39:21   41:56 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              2:28     2:45     1:56    8:23    1:08    4:14    3:38     3:34    2:27     2:46    2:30     2:03    1:29    2:35 
                                                  45:03    46:21    47:18   47:26                                                                                    
                                                   3:07     1:18     0:57    0:08                                                                                    
     6         Frederic PARZYCH          48:45     2:23     5:31     7:19   15:57   17:09   19:43   24:08    29:08   30:53    33:33   35:18    37:37   39:09   40:59 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY              2:23     3:08     1:48    8:38    1:12    2:34    4:25     5:00    1:45     2:40    1:45     2:19    1:32    1:50 
                                                  44:42    47:39    48:38   48:45                                                                                    
                                                   3:43     2:57     0:59    0:07                                                                                    
     7         Thibaul BANON-SELVES      50:34     3:24     6:13     7:56   15:52   17:33   22:40   26:03    29:37   31:15    34:08   37:41    39:54   41:33   43:23 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              3:24     2:49     1:43    7:56    1:41    5:07    3:23     3:34    1:38     2:53    3:33     2:13    1:39    1:50 
                                                  45:42    49:35    50:27   50:34                                                                                    
                                                   2:19     3:53     0:52    0:07                                                                                    
     8         Laurent DECHAVANNE        52:11     2:53     6:02     8:38   18:08   20:31   22:53   25:18    29:45   31:19    37:08   39:03    43:47   45:35   47:38 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              2:53     3:09     2:36    9:30    2:23    2:22    2:25     4:27    1:34     5:49    1:55     4:44    1:48    2:03 
                                                  50:03    51:11    52:01   52:11                                                                                    
                                                   2:25     1:08     0:50    0:10                                                                                    
     9         Regis FLAMENT             52:12     1:55     4:23     6:06   14:31   15:44   18:17   23:26    28:20   29:55    34:17   37:53    40:15   42:06   44:03 
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 1:55     2:28     1:43    8:25    1:13    2:33    5:09     4:54    1:35     4:22    3:36     2:22    1:51    1:57 
                                                  46:02    51:09    52:02   52:12                                                                                    
                                                   1:59     5:07     0:53    0:10                                                                                    
    10         Franck DECHAVANNE         54:24     4:11     7:37     9:44   18:38   20:18   23:36   27:06    35:03   36:48    40:24   42:44    45:49   48:16   49:57 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              4:11     3:26     2:07    8:54    1:40    3:18    3:30     7:57    1:45     3:36    2:20     3:05    2:27    1:41 
                                                  51:59    53:21    54:15   54:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:02     1:22     0:54    0:09                                                                                    
    11         William BOUVIER           54:39     2:29     9:00    10:47   18:34   20:35   25:25   27:58    34:03   35:53    39:31   41:34    43:35   45:25   48:33 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              2:29     6:31     1:47    7:47    2:01    4:50    2:33     6:05    1:50     3:38    2:03     2:01    1:50    3:08 
                                                  52:35    53:45    54:32   54:39                                                                                    
                                                   4:02     1:10     0:47    0:07                                                                                    
    12         Ondrej KOTECKY            55:06     3:14     8:16    11:57   20:36   22:15   25:40   28:52    34:03   35:58    40:29   43:26    46:28   48:17   50:10 
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              3:14     5:02     3:41    8:39    1:39    3:25    3:12     5:11    1:55     4:31    2:57     3:02    1:49    1:53 
                                                  52:45    54:09    54:58   55:06                                                                                    
                                                   2:35     1:24     0:49    0:08                                                                                    
    13         Yann LOCATELLI            55:08     3:44     6:58     9:47   18:22   19:50   26:52   30:01    34:42   36:51    40:05   42:58    46:12   48:10   50:08 
               7306RA SO ALTITUDE                  3:44     3:14     2:49    8:35    1:28    7:02    3:09     4:41    2:09     3:14    2:53     3:14    1:58    1:58 
                                                  52:09    54:08    54:59   55:08                                                                                    
                                                   2:01     1:59     0:51    0:09                                                                                    
    14         Francois CALANDOT         55:43     2:40     9:35    12:10   24:44   25:55   29:09   31:59    36:10   37:45    41:34   44:09    47:05   48:30   51:07 
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              2:40     6:55     2:35   12:34    1:11    3:14    2:50     4:11    1:35     3:49    2:35     2:56    1:25    2:37 
                                                  53:19    54:37    55:34   55:43                                                                                    
                                                   2:12     1:18     0:57    0:09                                                                                    
    15         Pierre-Mari LESAFFRE      56:16     4:38     9:15    13:02   23:47   24:54   27:13   29:28    33:36   35:17    38:04   39:40    47:33   49:31   51:43 
               3502BR CLUB RENNAIS CO              4:38     4:37     3:47   10:45    1:07    2:19    2:15     4:08    1:41     2:47    1:36     7:53    1:58    2:12 
                                                  53:49    55:16    56:05   56:16           56:08                                                                    
                                                   2:06     1:27     0:49    0:11            *143                                                                    
    16         David BARRANGER           56:20     4:39     7:23    10:27   19:57   21:12   23:33   26:13    29:24   31:16    34:36   40:35    45:07   46:37   49:48 
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              4:39     2:44     3:04    9:30    1:15    2:21    2:40     3:11    1:52     3:20    5:59     4:32    1:30    3:11 
                                                  53:00    55:23    56:15   56:20                                                                                    
                                                   3:12     2:23     0:52    0:05                                                                                    
    17         Marc MULLER               56:49     2:52     7:43     9:59   18:58   20:33   23:02   26:42    36:15   38:09    42:03   45:14    47:51   49:24   51:30 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  2:52     4:51     2:16    8:59    1:35    2:29    3:40     9:33    1:54     3:54    3:11     2:37    1:33    2:06 
                                                  54:10    55:39    56:37   56:49                                                                                    
                                                   2:40     1:29     0:58    0:12                                                                                    
    18         Nicolas GUETTET           57:18     2:37     6:12     8:14   17:14   20:10   23:08   27:10    32:06   33:52    38:20   41:39    46:17   48:06   50:29 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              2:37     3:35     2:02    9:00    2:56    2:58    4:02     4:56    1:46     4:28    3:19     4:38    1:49    2:23 
                                                  52:56    56:21    57:12   57:18                                                                                    
                                                   2:27     3:25     0:51    0:06                                                                                    
    19         Benoit COCHEY             58:12     4:52     8:20    10:31   19:37   21:40   26:27   30:06    34:37   36:41    42:41   45:35    48:14   50:00   52:38 
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  4:52     3:28     2:11    9:06    2:03    4:47    3:39     4:31    2:04     6:00    2:54     2:39    1:46    2:38 
                                                  55:36    57:11    58:03   58:12                                                                                    
                                                   2:58     1:35     0:52    0:09                                                                                    
    20         Alain MAZY                58:18     2:41     8:35    10:49   19:30   21:05   28:22   33:12    37:08   38:56    42:47   44:37    46:55   48:36   50:34 
               BELGIQUE ARDOC                      2:41     5:54     2:14    8:41    1:35    7:17    4:50     3:56    1:48     3:51    1:50     2:18    1:41    1:58 
                                                  52:56    57:15    58:09   58:18                                                                                    
                                                   2:22     4:19     0:54    0:09                                                                                    
    21         Matthieu PUECH            58:23     3:26    11:10    13:00   22:18   25:38   28:46   31:16    34:54   36:41    44:54   47:31    49:43   51:39   53:55 
               8311AZ PRADET OLES                  3:26     7:44     1:50    9:18    3:20    3:08    2:30     3:38    1:47     8:13    2:37     2:12    1:56    2:16 
                                                  56:02    57:21    58:14   58:23                                                                                    
                                                   2:07     1:19     0:53    0:09                                                                                    
    22         Pablo FERRAND             59:00     1:55     5:59     8:40   19:05   20:33   25:07   28:37    33:29   35:26    39:12   43:10    46:22   48:12   51:25 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO                1:55     4:04     2:41   10:25    1:28    4:34    3:30     4:52    1:57     3:46    3:58     3:12    1:50    3:13 
                                                  53:40    57:57    58:50   59:00                                                                                    
                                                   2:15     4:17     0:53    0:10                                                                                    
    23         Eric VANNIER              59:14     4:35     7:59    10:15   20:40   22:15   27:01   29:44    33:58   35:55    40:45   43:49    46:41   48:38   50:59 
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    4:35     3:24     2:16   10:25    1:35    4:46    2:43     4:14    1:57     4:50    3:04     2:52    1:57    2:21 
                                                  55:06    58:06    59:03   59:14                                                                                    
                                                   4:07     3:00     0:57    0:11                                                                                    
    24         Eric BRASSART             59:50     4:40     9:09    12:33   22:03   24:23   27:29   30:42    35:24   37:21    42:23   44:38    48:26   50:15   52:42 
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              4:40     4:29     3:24    9:30    2:20    3:06    3:13     4:42    1:57     5:02    2:15     3:48    1:49    2:27 
                                                  56:10    58:43    59:43   59:50                                                                                    
                                                   3:28     2:33     1:00    0:07                                                                                    
    25         Didier FLIPO              59:52     3:18     7:50    10:29   22:29   23:57   27:24   31:07    35:56   38:04    42:05   44:51    47:07   49:25   51:59 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              3:18     4:32     2:39   12:00    1:28    3:27    3:43     4:49    2:08     4:01    2:46     2:16    2:18    2:34 
                                                  54:07    58:57    59:46   59:52                                                                                    
                                                   2:08     4:50     0:49    0:06                                                                                    
    26         Benjamin MONIER         1:00:08     3:23     8:17    11:54   20:50   23:07   30:33   32:53    37:08   39:04    45:12   47:16    51:45   53:43   56:00 
               4802LR MENDE ORIENTATI              3:23     4:54     3:37    8:56    2:17    7:26    2:20     4:15    1:56     6:08    2:04     4:29    1:58    2:17 
                                                  57:56    59:14  1:00:03 1:00:08                                                                                    
                                                   1:56     1:18     0:49    0:05                                                                                    
    27         Vincent CHASTEL         1:00:56     5:31     9:00    11:16   20:27   22:03   28:43   31:11    35:13   37:00    40:55   43:12    48:54   50:32   53:38 
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              5:31     3:29     2:16    9:11    1:36    6:40    2:28     4:02    1:47     3:55    2:17     5:42    1:38    3:06 
                                                  55:53    59:54  1:00:45 1:00:56                                                                                    
                                                   2:15     4:01     0:51    0:11                                                                                    
    28         Stephane DUMORTIER      1:01:31     9:13    12:20    15:02   27:31   30:08   32:34   35:36    40:58   43:00    47:52   50:09    53:07   55:06   56:57 
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              9:13     3:07     2:42   12:29    2:37    2:26    3:02     5:22    2:02     4:52    2:17     2:58    1:59    1:51 
                                                  58:55  1:00:24  1:01:24 1:01:31                                                                                    
                                                   1:58     1:29     1:00    0:07                                                                                    
    29         Guillaume MANISSOLLE    1:02:44     3:19    12:10    14:19   23:23   25:09   28:00   31:51    36:52   38:53    42:47   46:37    49:20   50:59   53:30 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              3:19     8:51     2:09    9:04    1:46    2:51    3:51     5:01    2:01     3:54    3:50     2:43    1:39    2:31 
                                                  56:09  1:01:53  1:02:35 1:02:44                                                                                    
                                                   2:39     5:44     0:42    0:09                                                                                    
    30         Pierre MAHIEU           1:03:52     7:47    10:45    12:57   22:08   23:47   31:49   35:33    39:25   41:29    44:41   46:44    50:27   52:26   56:13 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              7:47     2:58     2:12    9:11    1:39    8:02    3:44     3:52    2:04     3:12    2:03     3:43    1:59    3:47 
                                                  58:56  1:02:45  1:03:45 1:03:52           28:30                                                                    
                                                   2:43     3:49     1:00    0:07            *107                                                                    
    31         Martin LEMENAGER        1:04:47     3:44     8:46    11:18   21:05   22:51   26:42   34:47    39:32   41:27    45:01   50:42    52:55   54:22   56:55 
               1403BN ORIENTATION CAE              3:44     5:02     2:32    9:47    1:46    3:51    8:05     4:45    1:55     3:34    5:41     2:13    1:27    2:33 
                                                1:00:05  1:03:47  1:04:37 1:04:47                                                                                    
                                                   3:10     3:42     0:50    0:10                                                                                    
    32         Fernando DASILVA        1:05:24     3:06     6:27     9:24   19:59   21:34   30:21   34:01    39:26   41:29    46:02   47:51    50:32   53:03   56:05 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              3:06     3:21     2:57   10:35    1:35    8:47    3:40     5:25    2:03     4:33    1:49     2:41    2:31    3:02 
                                                  59:09  1:04:19  1:05:16 1:05:24                                                                                    
                                                   3:04     5:10     0:57    0:08                                                                                    
    33         Ludovic RUIZ            1:06:32     2:58     9:33    17:45   28:17   29:41   32:25   34:49    41:30   44:00    48:15   51:17    53:51   55:54   57:57 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               2:58     6:35     8:12   10:32    1:24    2:44    2:24     6:41    2:30     4:15    3:02     2:34    2:03    2:03 
                                                1:00:04  1:05:15  1:06:24 1:06:32                                                                                    
                                                   2:07     5:11     1:09    0:08                                                                                    
    34         Thomas COLLETER         1:07:18     9:06    16:29    18:49   29:58   31:43   35:27   38:48    43:29   45:27    50:19   52:37    56:09   58:14 1:01:00 
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT              9:06     7:23     2:20   11:09    1:45    3:44    3:21     4:41    1:58     4:52    2:18     3:32    2:05    2:46 
                                                1:04:28  1:06:02  1:07:04 1:07:18                                                                                    
                                                   3:28     1:34     1:02    0:14                                                                                    
    35         J-Luc CHANDEZON         1:08:37     4:55     9:18    11:28   30:12   31:49   35:11   39:45    44:34   46:34    49:58   52:13    54:44   59:47 1:03:20 
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  4:55     4:23     2:10   18:44    1:37    3:22    4:34     4:49    2:00     3:24    2:15     2:31    5:03    3:33 
                                                1:05:51  1:07:29  1:08:30 1:08:37                                                                                    
                                                   2:31     1:38     1:01    0:07                                                                                    
    36         Johann THOMAS           1:08:58     4:20     7:45    10:09   19:14   20:53   37:06   40:48    46:07   48:21    51:54   54:07    57:44   59:46 1:03:15 
               9404IF AS IGN                       4:20     3:25     2:24    9:05    1:39   16:13    3:42     5:19    2:14     3:33    2:13     3:37    2:02    3:29 
                                                1:06:08  1:07:47  1:08:47 1:08:58           32:13                                                                    
                                                   2:53     1:39     1:00    0:11            *107                                                                    
    37         Laurent GASNOT          1:09:41     7:13    11:53    14:17   24:41   26:39   30:07   33:33    40:00   42:16    46:42   49:04    59:51 1:02:15 1:04:46 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              7:13     4:40     2:24   10:24    1:58    3:28    3:26     6:27    2:16     4:26    2:22    10:47    2:24    2:31 
                                                1:07:03  1:08:38  1:09:34 1:09:41                                                                                    
                                                   2:17     1:35     0:56    0:07                                                                                    
    38         Philippe LESAULT        1:10:40     4:08     7:56    10:32   26:19   27:44   31:06   34:03    38:58   41:12    49:03   51:20    54:21 1:02:56 1:05:12 
               9202IF CSA GARDE REPUB              4:08     3:48     2:36   15:47    1:25    3:22    2:57     4:55    2:14     7:51    2:17     3:01    8:35    2:16 
                                                1:07:24  1:09:41  1:10:29 1:10:40                                                                                    
                                                   2:12     2:17     0:48    0:11                                                                                    
    39         Damien VOUILLON         1:11:11     6:44    10:27    12:54   25:22   27:02   30:12   34:34    42:17   44:54    48:56   54:01    58:25 1:00:28 1:04:42 
               5803BO NIEVRE ORD                   6:44     3:43     2:27   12:28    1:40    3:10    4:22     7:43    2:37     4:02    5:05     4:24    2:03    4:14 
                                                1:08:04  1:10:08  1:11:02 1:11:11                                                                                    
                                                   3:22     2:04     0:54    0:09                                                                                    
    40         Francois JANOD          1:11:14     3:53     7:19     9:46   23:23   24:58   28:06   32:18    37:26   39:55    43:55   57:13    59:45 1:02:18 1:05:52 
               7305RA ESPACE CHAMBERY              3:53     3:26     2:27   13:37    1:35    3:08    4:12     5:08    2:29     4:00   13:18     2:32    2:33    3:34 
                                                1:08:08  1:09:50  1:11:08 1:11:14                                                                                    
                                                   2:16     1:42     1:18    0:06                                                                                    
    41         Raphael FLICOTEAUX      1:12:03    17:00    20:23    22:53   33:05   35:35   38:21   41:02    46:14   48:17    53:29   55:50    58:18 1:02:21 1:05:06 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO             17:00     3:23     2:30   10:12    2:30    2:46    2:41     5:12    2:03     5:12    2:21     2:28    4:03    2:45 
                                                1:08:10  1:11:08  1:11:55 1:12:03                                                                                    
                                                   3:04     2:58     0:47    0:08                                                                                    
    42         Patrick DUSIGNE         1:12:28     6:02    12:06    15:38   33:02   34:32   40:24   44:41    51:35   53:21    56:55   59:16  1:02:32 1:04:26 1:06:41 
               6913RA CRAPAHUT                     6:02     6:04     3:32   17:24    1:30    5:52    4:17     6:54    1:46     3:34    2:21     3:16    1:54    2:15 
                                                1:08:48  1:11:35  1:12:23 1:12:28                                                                                    
                                                   2:07     2:47     0:48    0:05                                                                                    
    43         Pierre ELIAS            1:12:33     4:45    15:11    18:01   30:12   32:09   35:01   38:48    45:10   47:31    51:58   55:19  1:01:43 1:03:31 1:06:49 
               1307PR ATHLETIC CLUB A              4:45    10:26     2:50   12:11    1:57    2:52    3:47     6:22    2:21     4:27    3:21     6:24    1:48    3:18 
                                                1:09:00  1:11:36  1:12:23 1:12:33                                                                                    
                                                   2:11     2:36     0:47    0:10                                                                                    
    44         Cedric ESNAULT          1:13:12     5:25     9:55    12:36   22:29   24:19   27:26   32:25    38:18   40:44    45:47   54:22    58:35 1:01:25 1:04:50 
               9404IF AS IGN                       5:25     4:30     2:41    9:53    1:50    3:07    4:59     5:53    2:26     5:03    8:35     4:13    2:50    3:25 
                                                1:07:39  1:12:07  1:13:02 1:13:12                                                                                    
                                                   2:49     4:28     0:55    0:10                                                                                    
    45         Christophe DODIN        1:13:21     5:26    10:05    12:49   25:20   28:36   32:21   35:34    40:23   42:37    48:00   53:59    58:34 1:00:39 1:06:05 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              5:26     4:39     2:44   12:31    3:16    3:45    3:13     4:49    2:14     5:23    5:59     4:35    2:05    5:26 
                                                1:08:51  1:12:00  1:13:10 1:13:21                                                                                    
                                                   2:46     3:09     1:10    0:11                                                                                    
    46         Erwan HENRY             1:16:39     2:45    13:47    17:35   30:00   32:09   34:45   37:22    49:18   51:13    57:09 1:02:15  1:05:15 1:07:27 1:10:45 
               2104BO VELARS OR                    2:45    11:02     3:48   12:25    2:09    2:36    2:37    11:56    1:55     5:56    5:06     3:00    2:12    3:18 
                                                1:14:37  1:15:43  1:16:30 1:16:39                                                                                    
                                                   3:52     1:06     0:47    0:09                                                                                    
    47         Fabrice THOMASSIN       1:17:33     4:38     8:02    10:32   21:26   22:48   28:42   38:00    50:12   52:59    58:52 1:01:12  1:06:51 1:08:52 1:11:57 
               8903BO YONNE CONE                   4:38     3:24     2:30   10:54    1:22    5:54    9:18    12:12    2:47     5:53    2:20     5:39    2:01    3:05 
                                                1:14:41  1:16:21  1:17:24 1:17:33                                                                                    
                                                   2:44     1:40     1:03    0:09                                                                                    
    48         Julien GAFFURI          1:18:18     4:17     7:58    10:57   28:24   30:31   34:14   37:24    41:53   44:13    51:12   55:29  1:05:31 1:08:12 1:11:22 
               9404IF AS IGN                       4:17     3:41     2:59   17:27    2:07    3:43    3:10     4:29    2:20     6:59    4:17    10:02    2:41    3:10 
                                                1:15:29  1:17:07  1:18:11 1:18:18                                                                                    
                                                   4:07     1:38     1:04    0:07                                                                                    
    49         Laurent LESTARQUIT      1:20:18     4:43     8:10    10:30   20:21   22:39   26:18   30:22    41:26   43:47    58:24 1:01:16  1:04:31 1:07:21 1:13:26 
               1104LR CORBIERES OORE               4:43     3:27     2:20    9:51    2:18    3:39    4:04    11:04    2:21    14:37    2:52     3:15    2:50    6:05 
                                                1:16:44  1:18:59  1:20:11 1:20:18                                                                                    
                                                   3:18     2:15     1:12    0:07                                                                                    
    50         Fabrice BALP            1:22:12     5:08    10:50    14:10   26:27   28:49   40:32   44:50    51:20   55:02  1:01:46 1:05:31  1:09:51 1:13:00 1:16:21 
               8404PR O PASSION AVIGN              5:08     5:42     3:20   12:17    2:22   11:43    4:18     6:30    3:42     6:44    3:45     4:20    3:09    3:21 
                                                1:18:46  1:20:52  1:22:03 1:22:12                                                                                    
                                                   2:25     2:06     1:11    0:09                                                                                    
    51         Gael RICARD             1:23:44     5:21    11:53    14:09   24:56   26:23   41:35   44:27    49:27   52:10    57:00 1:07:59  1:10:47 1:12:45 1:16:40 
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              5:21     6:32     2:16   10:47    1:27   15:12    2:52     5:00    2:43     4:50   10:59     2:48    1:58    3:55 
                                                1:21:03  1:22:34  1:23:33 1:23:44                                                                                    
                                                   4:23     1:31     0:59    0:11                                                                                    
    52         Thomas LISSAJOUX        1:25:24     5:26     9:44    14:16   27:01   29:14   47:13   51:28  1:00:36 1:03:20  1:07:36 1:09:54  1:14:25 1:16:56 1:19:49 
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   5:26     4:18     4:32   12:45    2:13   17:59    4:15     9:08    2:44     4:16    2:18     4:31    2:31    2:53 
                                                1:22:38  1:24:10  1:25:16 1:25:24                                                                                    
                                                   2:49     1:32     1:06    0:08                                                                                    
    53         Thierry CHOMAUD         1:26:15     6:56    11:19    19:01   29:56   33:55   36:56   40:32  1:00:37 1:03:14  1:08:47 1:11:03  1:14:54 1:17:14 1:20:56 
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               6:56     4:23     7:42   10:55    3:59    3:01    3:36    20:05    2:37     5:33    2:16     3:51    2:20    3:42 
                                                1:23:21  1:25:03  1:26:09 1:26:15                                                                                    
                                                   2:25     1:42     1:06    0:06                                                                                    
    54         Sebastien BOULARNE      1:29:41     7:20    11:04    13:50   26:53   28:37   32:07   45:54    51:50   54:17  1:01:55 1:05:08  1:14:17 1:16:48 1:19:35 
               7901PC CSA CLUB RECREA              7:20     3:44     2:46   13:03    1:44    3:30   13:47     5:56    2:27     7:38    3:13     9:09    2:31    2:47 
                                                1:22:14  1:28:40  1:29:28 1:29:41                                                                                    
                                                   2:39     6:26     0:48    0:13                                                                                    
    55         Thierry VERMEERSCH      1:29:57     6:03    14:07    24:50   35:32   37:31   40:57   50:50  1:01:40 1:04:26  1:09:16 1:13:06  1:17:02 1:19:17 1:23:02 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:03     8:04    10:43   10:42    1:59    3:26    9:53    10:50    2:46     4:50    3:50     3:56    2:15    3:45 
                                                1:25:57  1:28:52  1:29:45 1:29:57                                                                                    
                                                   2:55     2:55     0:53    0:12                                                                                    
    56         David CAYRAC            1:30:02     4:34     9:27    20:39   30:36   33:11   43:21   52:12  1:05:21 1:07:25  1:11:17 1:16:40  1:19:10 1:21:28 1:24:48 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                4:34     4:53    11:12    9:57    2:35   10:10    8:51    13:09    2:04     3:52    5:23     2:30    2:18    3:20 
                                                1:27:13  1:28:55  1:29:52 1:30:02                                                                                    
                                                   2:25     1:42     0:57    0:10                                                                                    
    57         Christophe DIDYME       1:37:06     3:08    11:50    20:46   36:08   38:14   49:16   53:35  1:02:01 1:05:07  1:09:32 1:11:57  1:17:58 1:27:22 1:30:15 
               1206MP SUD AVEYRON O                3:08     8:42     8:56   15:22    2:06   11:02    4:19     8:26    3:06     4:25    2:25     6:01    9:24    2:53 
                                                1:32:55  1:36:04  1:36:58 1:37:06         1:34:42                                                                    
                                                   2:40     3:09     0:54    0:08            *143                                                                    
    58         Emmanuel GRANGER        1:39:26     9:41    13:47    16:24   25:56   27:45   37:30   42:16  1:02:46 1:05:19  1:13:24 1:17:19  1:21:06 1:23:57 1:28:33 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              9:41     4:06     2:37    9:32    1:49    9:45    4:46    20:30    2:33     8:05    3:55     3:47    2:51    4:36 
                                                1:35:57  1:37:46  1:39:15 1:39:26                                                                                    
                                                   7:24     1:49     1:29    0:11                                                                                    
    59         Julien RIZZOTTO         1:39:43     4:15     9:21    13:06   29:38   32:57   42:10   45:40    57:06 1:00:28  1:09:58 1:17:23  1:20:51 1:23:20 1:28:19 
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              4:15     5:06     3:45   16:32    3:19    9:13    3:30    11:26    3:22     9:30    7:25     3:28    2:29    4:59 
                                                1:30:58  1:38:36  1:39:36 1:39:43                                                                                    
                                                   2:39     7:38     1:00    0:07                                                                                    
    60         Bruno COTTRET           1:39:45     6:06     9:57    12:34   27:00   29:11   46:27   58:19  1:06:19 1:09:05  1:15:25 1:21:24  1:25:14 1:27:44 1:30:56 
               4603MP AZIMUT BOURIAN               6:06     3:51     2:37   14:26    2:11   17:16   11:52     8:00    2:46     6:20    5:59     3:50    2:30    3:12 
                                                1:34:04  1:37:46  1:39:36 1:39:45                                                                                    
                                                   3:08     3:42     1:50    0:09                                                                                    
    61         Michel EDIAR            1:40:10     6:42    10:33    14:24   26:43   28:29   39:18   47:13  1:01:29 1:03:56  1:09:49 1:12:56  1:18:11 1:21:49 1:25:01 
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              6:42     3:51     3:51   12:19    1:46   10:49    7:55    14:16    2:27     5:53    3:07     5:15    3:38    3:12 
                                                1:35:07  1:38:49  1:40:02 1:40:10                                                                                    
                                                  10:06     3:42     1:13    0:08                                                                                    
    62         Daniel DAVI RECASENS    1:41:33     5:14     9:59    13:10   30:21   32:59   45:38   51:41    59:16 1:01:54  1:13:36 1:17:01  1:21:01 1:23:54 1:26:56 
               ESPAGNE CATALUNYA                   5:14     4:45     3:11   17:11    2:38   12:39    6:03     7:35    2:38    11:42    3:25     4:00    2:53    3:02 
                                                1:32:51  1:40:10  1:41:24 1:41:33                                                                                    
                                                   5:55     7:19     1:14    0:09                                                                                    
    63         Stephane SAOZANET       1:41:36    13:18    18:20    20:58   36:52   40:55   48:58   52:06    57:58 1:00:04  1:12:21 1:22:00  1:26:56 1:29:07 1:33:21 
               2904BR COATARMOR 29                13:18     5:02     2:38   15:54    4:03    8:03    3:08     5:52    2:06    12:17    9:39     4:56    2:11    4:14 
                                                1:38:35  1:40:24  1:41:26 1:41:36                                                                                    
                                                   5:14     1:49     1:02    0:10                                                                                    
    64         Matthieu FOURNY         1:45:14     8:22    12:18    29:11   48:34   54:30 1:02:19 1:06:21  1:15:06 1:17:03  1:23:48 1:26:55  1:31:20 1:33:33 1:36:42 
               6911RA CSM RILLIEUX LA              8:22     3:56    16:53   19:23    5:56    7:49    4:02     8:45    1:57     6:45    3:07     4:25    2:13    3:09 
                                                1:41:38  1:44:13  1:45:07 1:45:14                                                                                    
                                                   4:56     2:35     0:54    0:07                                                                                    
    65         Philippe BOBIN          1:52:55    13:58    17:19    20:17   33:18   47:35   53:35   58:34  1:11:19 1:15:08  1:18:21 1:33:15  1:37:13 1:44:23 1:46:59 
               8607PC SPORTS D'ORIENT             13:58     3:21     2:58   13:01   14:17    6:00    4:59    12:45    3:49     3:13   14:54     3:58    7:10    2:36 
                                                1:50:09  1:51:54  1:52:46 1:52:55                                                                                    
                                                   3:10     1:45     0:52    0:09                                                                                    

               Benoit DELCAMBRE             pm     3:33     7:10    11:56   25:30   27:47   45:46   50:13    ----- 1:05:25  1:11:17 1:19:38    -----   -----   ----- 
               1905LI CORREZE CO                   3:33     3:37     4:46   13:34    2:17   17:59    4:27            15:12     5:52    8:21                          
                                                1:40:04  1:41:54  1:43:11 1:43:22                                                                                    
                                                  20:26     1:50     1:17    0:11                                                                                    
               Franck BUCKMAN               pm    23:48    32:31    41:26 1:03:08 1:07:03 1:10:16 1:32:57    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO             23:48     8:43     8:55   21:42    3:55    3:13   22:41                                                            
                                                  -----    -----  1:48:51 1:49:00                                                                                    
                                                                    15:54    0:09                                                                                    
               Clement LEGAIN               pm     3:26     6:41     8:58   18:37   21:21   25:04   27:52    32:18   34:17    -----   37:42    41:00   43:12   45:28 
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              3:26     3:15     2:17    9:39    2:44    3:43    2:48     4:26    1:59             3:25     3:18    2:12    2:16 
                                                  48:23    51:57    53:04   53:16                                                                                    
                                                   2:55     3:34     1:07    0:12                                                                                    
               J-Michel PARZYCH             pm    -----     6:36     8:09   15:31   19:38   22:24   24:54    28:34   30:06    35:12   36:49    38:34   39:53   42:14 
               4010AQ BISCARROSSE OLY                       6:36     1:33    7:22    4:07    2:46    2:30     3:40    1:32     5:06    1:37     1:45    1:19    2:21 
                                                  44:41    46:34    47:18   47:26            2:34                                                                    
                                                   2:27     1:53     0:44    0:08            *134                                                                    



Hommes Espoirs Elite  (17)                   4.1 km  150 m   13 P                           
                                                 1(134)   2(141)   3(126)  4(108)  5(107)  6(114)   7(37)   8(119)   9(38)  10(122) 11(104)  12(102) 13(143)       A 

     1         Bastien MENGIN            38:30     2:29     4:56     9:07   16:49   18:41   21:43   25:01    26:03   27:22    29:23   33:42    37:01   38:22   38:30 
               8809LO HAUTES VOSGES O              2:29     2:27     4:11    7:42    1:52    3:02    3:18     1:02    1:19     2:01    4:19     3:19    1:21    0:08 
     2         Benjamin LEPOUTRE         42:22     2:32     5:49     9:32   17:08   18:54   22:34   26:58    28:39   29:48    32:16   36:35    40:16   42:13   42:22 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              2:32     3:17     3:43    7:36    1:46    3:40    4:24     1:41    1:09     2:28    4:19     3:41    1:57    0:09 
     3         Just RAIMBAULT            44:35     2:26     5:44     9:15   17:52   19:34   25:44   29:31    30:46   32:28    34:35   39:04    42:42   44:27   44:35 
               7715IF AS SAMOISIENNE               2:26     3:18     3:31    8:37    1:42    6:10    3:47     1:15    1:42     2:07    4:29     3:38    1:45    0:08 
     4         Clement VALLA             46:09     5:33     8:45    12:24   20:11   21:51   25:30   30:00    31:35   32:51    35:13   39:30    43:14   46:03   46:09 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              5:33     3:12     3:39    7:47    1:40    3:39    4:30     1:35    1:16     2:22    4:17     3:44    2:49    0:06 
     5         Emilien SCHIAVO           49:22     3:43     9:00    12:39   22:36   25:14   28:42   33:24    34:25   35:38    39:00   43:42    47:13   49:16   49:22 
               0406PR PEYRUIS OIL                  3:43     5:17     3:39    9:57    2:38    3:28    4:42     1:01    1:13     3:22    4:42     3:31    2:03    0:06 
                                                           37:42                                                                                                     
                                                            *168                                                                                                     
     6         Sebastien RORA            51:07     3:46     6:27    11:49   23:25   25:35   29:13   33:53    35:05   36:19    39:32   45:20    49:19   50:59   51:07 
               7707IF OPA MONTIGNY-SU              3:46     2:41     5:22   11:36    2:10    3:38    4:40     1:12    1:14     3:13    5:48     3:59    1:40    0:08 
     7         Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI      51:41     4:23    11:01    14:53   25:18   27:19   30:46   35:30    36:23   37:47    40:59   45:38    49:18   51:34   51:41 
               2108BO TALANT SO                    4:23     6:38     3:52   10:25    2:01    3:27    4:44     0:53    1:24     3:12    4:39     3:40    2:16    0:07 
     8         Andre HAURY               56:10     4:32     8:20    13:34   24:21   26:47   31:42   36:43    38:52   40:51    44:36   50:28    54:28   56:02   56:10 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:32     3:48     5:14   10:47    2:26    4:55    5:01     2:09    1:59     3:45    5:52     4:00    1:34    0:08 
     9         Augustin ANDRES         1:00:35     6:37    10:01    15:59   26:32   28:54   36:40   41:23    42:30   44:12    48:04   55:14    59:05 1:00:28 1:00:35 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  6:37     3:24     5:58   10:33    2:22    7:46    4:43     1:07    1:42     3:52    7:10     3:51    1:23    0:07 
    10         Maxime GAUDUIN          1:02:52     3:18    11:06    15:15   26:01   28:10   37:06   43:08    44:27   46:03    49:55   56:57  1:01:29 1:02:44 1:02:52 
               5907NO TOUS AZIMUTS DO              3:18     7:48     4:09   10:46    2:09    8:56    6:02     1:19    1:36     3:52    7:02     4:32    1:15    0:08 
    11         Raphael FERRAND         1:06:33    12:58    15:43    20:11   30:20   32:33   37:52   43:39    45:28   47:55    51:01 1:00:57  1:04:40 1:06:26 1:06:33 
               3811RA GRENOBLE UCCO               12:58     2:45     4:28   10:09    2:13    5:19    5:47     1:49    2:27     3:06    9:56     3:43    1:46    0:07 
    12         Félix VANDEMEULEBROEK   1:07:01     4:31     7:47    12:07   21:29   24:17   28:10   33:42    36:22   42:27    47:38 1:01:05  1:05:36 1:06:54 1:07:01 
               BELGIQUE ASUB                       4:31     3:16     4:20    9:22    2:48    3:53    5:32     2:40    6:05     5:11   13:27     4:31    1:18    0:07 
    13         Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX     1:07:35     5:12     9:41    13:53   25:20   28:23   32:26   37:28    38:22   40:30    46:24 1:02:01  1:05:53 1:07:25 1:07:35 
               2517FC ORIENTATION TEA              5:12     4:29     4:12   11:27    3:03    4:03    5:02     0:54    2:08     5:54   15:37     3:52    1:32    0:10 
    14         Johann KERVAREC         1:13:40     4:37     7:33    11:48   25:01   28:00   32:07   36:53    37:59   49:47    52:41 1:07:55  1:12:00 1:13:30 1:13:40 
               6803AL CO MULHOUSE                  4:37     2:56     4:15   13:13    2:59    4:07    4:46     1:06   11:48     2:54   15:14     4:05    1:30    0:10 
    15         Gilles DE NEYER         1:21:37     5:24    13:08    18:17   28:16   30:36   36:30   54:16  1:03:16 1:05:19  1:10:34 1:16:14  1:20:04 1:21:32 1:21:37 
               BELGIQUE ASUB                       5:24     7:44     5:09    9:59    2:20    5:54   17:46     9:00    2:03     5:15    5:40     3:50    1:28    0:05 
                                                           48:32                                                                                                     
                                                            *174                                                                                                     
    16         Emmanuel LEPLAT         1:36:00     4:46     7:38    11:53   28:46   32:28   38:36 1:04:14  1:09:49 1:13:00  1:17:10 1:25:50  1:34:04 1:35:51 1:36:00 
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              4:46     2:52     4:15   16:53    3:42    6:08   25:38     5:35    3:11     4:10    8:40     8:14    1:47    0:09 

               Frederic TRANCHAND           pm     3:02     5:15     9:26   21:09   23:47   28:06   32:40    33:53   35:06    37:40   42:05    46:25   -----   47:36 
               4203RA ORIENT'EXPRESS               3:02     2:13     4:11   11:43    2:38    4:19    4:34     1:13    1:13     2:34    4:25     4:20            1:11 



Dames Seniors Elite  (26)                    3.8 km  140 m   12 P                           
                                                 1(156)   2(129)    3(49)  4(144)  5(117)  6(111)   7(37)   8(121)  9(169)  10(103) 11(101)  12(143)       A         

     1         Valerie VANNIER           46:23     5:02     6:21    18:56   22:48   24:49   27:57   29:28    33:12   35:52    38:49   44:48    46:14   46:23         
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                    5:02     1:19    12:35    3:52    2:01    3:08    1:31     3:44    2:40     2:57    5:59     1:26    0:09         
                                                  21:53                                                                                                              
                                                   *110                                                                                                              
     2         Marie MORLON              47:08     5:40     6:48    19:51   23:17   25:17   28:21   30:07    35:24   38:04    40:41   45:52    46:58   47:08         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE              5:40     1:08    13:03    3:26    2:00    3:04    1:46     5:17    2:40     2:37    5:11     1:06    0:10         
     3         Michaela KOTECKA          48:03     5:03     6:14    18:25   21:32   23:40   30:42   32:36    36:09   39:57    42:33   46:40    47:52   48:03         
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              5:03     1:11    12:11    3:07    2:08    7:02    1:54     3:33    3:48     2:36    4:07     1:12    0:11         
     4         Julia SVANTESSON          49:19     8:31     9:45    22:04   25:18   27:49   31:49   33:35    37:24   40:29    43:47   48:04    49:09   49:19         
               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT              8:31     1:14    12:19    3:14    2:31    4:00    1:46     3:49    3:05     3:18    4:17     1:05    0:10         
     5         Cindy BECU                50:04     4:58     6:31    19:00   22:55   25:03   33:15   34:43    38:27   41:23    45:09   48:47    49:55   50:04         
               6008PI NOYON CO                     4:58     1:33    12:29    3:55    2:08    8:12    1:28     3:44    2:56     3:46    3:38     1:08    0:09         
     6         Adeline IMBERT            50:21     5:22     6:46    22:17   26:21   28:44   32:20   34:11    38:12   41:15    44:05   49:06    50:11   50:21         
               2606RA LOU PIERRELATTI              5:22     1:24    15:31    4:04    2:23    3:36    1:51     4:01    3:03     2:50    5:01     1:05    0:10         
     7         Pauline FILET             53:08     6:23     7:28    21:33   25:08   27:12   32:27   34:53    39:46   42:47    46:04   51:51    52:57   53:08         
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 6:23     1:05    14:05    3:35    2:04    5:15    2:26     4:53    3:01     3:17    5:47     1:06    0:11         
     8         Valérie SUTER             53:21     6:29     7:58    25:23   28:10   29:56   33:14   35:12    38:41   43:51    47:32   52:20    53:12   53:21         
               SUISSE CA ROSE                      6:29     1:29    17:25    2:47    1:46    3:18    1:58     3:29    5:10     3:41    4:48     0:52    0:09         
     9         Aline HERMANS             53:35     7:04     8:35    23:18   26:34   28:45   33:01   35:09    39:26   42:32    46:01   52:18    53:27   53:35         
               BELGIQUE ARDOC                      7:04     1:31    14:43    3:16    2:11    4:16    2:08     4:17    3:06     3:29    6:17     1:09    0:08         
    10         M-Christine GUNTHER       53:47     6:26     7:44    21:31   25:48   28:45   32:12   33:52    38:39   42:33    46:38   52:44    53:39   53:47         
               2105BO ADO CHENOVE                  6:26     1:18    13:47    4:17    2:57    3:27    1:40     4:47    3:54     4:05    6:06     0:55    0:08         
    11         Gaelle BLANCHARD          55:04     6:24     7:47    20:21   25:32   29:19   34:13   36:15    41:29   44:56    48:02   53:46    54:54   55:04         
               3705CE CO TOURS SUD                 6:24     1:23    12:34    5:11    3:47    4:54    2:02     5:14    3:27     3:06    5:44     1:08    0:10         
    12         Isabelle WYMER            55:35     8:36     9:53    23:05   26:38   28:52   35:28   37:22    43:31   46:29    49:11   54:08    55:27   55:35         
               2508FC BALISE 25 BESAN              8:36     1:17    13:12    3:33    2:14    6:36    1:54     6:09    2:58     2:42    4:57     1:19    0:08         
    13         Elodie COCHEY             56:29     7:54     9:19    25:09   28:50   31:01   36:16   37:52    41:41   46:39    49:43   55:16    56:19   56:29         
               2109BO AS QUETIGNY                  7:54     1:25    15:50    3:41    2:11    5:15    1:36     3:49    4:58     3:04    5:33     1:03    0:10         
    14         Abi WEEDS                 57:09     6:04     9:05    22:25   25:34   27:58   31:52   33:28    39:30   42:25    46:58   55:54    57:03   57:09         
               9502IF ATHLETIC CLUB D              6:04     3:01    13:20    3:09    2:24    3:54    1:36     6:02    2:55     4:33    8:56     1:09    0:06         
    15         Camille MOULIERE          57:36     5:46     7:05    24:16   28:48   31:31   35:38   37:39    43:59   46:58    50:27   56:17    57:28   57:36         
               0207PI VERVINS O                    5:46     1:19    17:11    4:32    2:43    4:07    2:01     6:20    2:59     3:29    5:50     1:11    0:08         
    16         Stephanie VARRON        1:02:20     9:24    10:34    24:45   28:03   30:04   35:19   38:11    46:10   50:25    54:29 1:00:53  1:02:11 1:02:20         
               9404IF AS IGN                       9:24     1:10    14:11    3:18    2:01    5:15    2:52     7:59    4:15     4:04    6:24     1:18    0:09         
    17         Celine DEFLANDRE        1:02:58     6:03     7:19    22:04   25:34   28:07   42:08   44:25    48:38   52:33    56:23 1:01:23  1:02:48 1:02:58         
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              6:03     1:16    14:45    3:30    2:33   14:01    2:17     4:13    3:55     3:50    5:00     1:25    0:10         
    18         Odile PERRIN            1:05:32     7:48     9:06    21:28   25:05   27:37   41:29   43:33    48:20   53:05    58:24 1:04:06  1:05:21 1:05:32         
               4201RA NO SAINT ETIENN              7:48     1:18    12:22    3:37    2:32   13:52    2:04     4:47    4:45     5:19    5:42     1:15    0:11         
    19         Anne MICHONNEAU         1:05:59     7:38     9:37    27:04   31:26   33:55   42:45   45:27    50:41   53:48    57:48 1:04:32  1:05:49 1:05:59         
               4504CE ASCO ORLEANS                 7:38     1:59    17:27    4:22    2:29    8:50    2:42     5:14    3:07     4:00    6:44     1:17    0:10         
    20         Christelle GAZAVE       1:07:35     6:30     8:15    23:17   27:52   30:53   35:58   37:45    48:57   52:40    56:34 1:05:55  1:07:25 1:07:35         
               3308AQ SA GAZINET-CEST              6:30     1:45    15:02    4:35    3:01    5:05    1:47    11:12    3:43     3:54    9:21     1:30    0:10         
    21         Lucie MARION            1:09:39     8:11    10:32    29:15   35:52   38:18   43:42   51:41    56:06   59:15  1:02:05 1:08:21  1:09:30 1:09:39         
               3408LR MONTPELLIER SO               8:11     2:21    18:43    6:37    2:26    5:24    7:59     4:25    3:09     2:50    6:16     1:09    0:09         
    22         Celine BAROUX           1:10:03    15:30    18:06    32:52   36:22   38:46   47:47   50:20    53:44   59:01  1:03:02 1:08:41  1:09:55 1:10:03         
               7703IF CSLGMELUN                   15:30     2:36    14:46    3:30    2:24    9:01    2:33     3:24    5:17     4:01    5:39     1:14    0:08         
    23         Veronique DECROIX       1:10:45    10:46    12:12    30:46   35:14   37:41   43:21   46:18    52:37   55:43    59:45 1:09:02  1:10:37 1:10:45         
               7407RA SALLANCHES OS 7             10:46     1:26    18:34    4:28    2:27    5:40    2:57     6:19    3:06     4:02    9:17     1:35    0:08         
    24         Patricia BARSANTI       1:30:02    11:07    13:03    31:13   38:01   40:39   59:37 1:01:56  1:06:36 1:14:04  1:18:49 1:28:42  1:29:53 1:30:02         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE             11:07     1:56    18:10    6:48    2:38   18:58    2:19     4:40    7:28     4:45    9:53     1:11    0:09         
    25         Virginie PERIER         1:40:45    16:03    17:09    44:11   48:36   52:06   59:31 1:03:09  1:17:44 1:22:41  1:28:25 1:39:17  1:40:34 1:40:45         
               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE               16:03     1:06    27:02    4:25    3:30    7:25    3:38    14:35    4:57     5:44   10:52     1:17    0:11         
    26         Helene EDIAR            2:09:46    13:19    27:07    58:20 1:12:45 1:17:39 1:23:37 1:26:41  1:32:08 1:44:46  1:49:00 2:06:35  2:09:32 2:09:46         
               7807IF GUYANCOURT ORIE             13:19    13:48    31:13   14:25    4:54    5:58    3:04     5:27   12:38     4:14   17:35     2:57    0:14         



Dames Espoirs Elite  (2)                     3.4 km  140 m   11 P                           
                                                 1(140)   2(126)   3(109)  4(106)  5(116)  6(118)  7(120)   8(169)  9(103)  10(101) 11(143)        A                 

     1         Elodie MIOTTO             56:26     5:49    10:01    21:42   27:15   29:57   34:15   42:10    43:47   49:19    55:20   56:20    56:26                 
               4705AQ NO RANDONNEE DE              5:49     4:12    11:41    5:33    2:42    4:18    7:55     1:37    5:32     6:01    1:00     0:06                 
     2         Alexandra SMIRNOV       1:07:00     6:37    12:48    25:53   33:07   38:41   43:40   49:29    51:37   56:03  1:05:36 1:06:49  1:07:00                 
               5906NO VILLENEUVE D'AS              6:37     6:11    13:05    7:14    5:34    4:59    5:49     2:08    4:26     9:33    1:13     0:11