Lascrouxdim. 27/04/2008 19:41
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (1)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1        THOMAS, Camille              98 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        1:02:09 



D12  (5)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1        FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          21:17 
    2        CHANDEYSSON, Léa             97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          25:04 
    3        ROCH, Sophie                 96 8202MP MOLO                     31:23 
    4        ESCAUT, Lorraine             97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          40:15 
    5        COTTRET, Caroline            97 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy          58:13 



D14  (2)                  1.9 km  160 m   10 P    

    1        CHANDEYSSON, Laurie          94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          44:08 
    2        DAVARD, Aurelie              95 8203MP SCOR                   1:37:35 



D16  (2)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        SUDRES, Mathilde             93 1202MP VO12                     52:29 
    2        ANGLES, Almodie              92 1202MP VO12                   1:22:41 



D21  (5)                  4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        MANSUY, Aurore               86 8809LO HVO                    1:15:39 
    2        ROLLAND, Sandrine            81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:39:04 
    3        AUGAGNEUR, Olga              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:48:53 
    4        STRIANESE, Stéphanie         76 8203MP SCOR                   2:07:07 
    5        DUCHASSIN, Audrey            77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        2:16:36 



D35  (2)                  4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        MARAVAL-FOUILLADE, Cl        70 8104MP AOC                    1:50:25 
    2        BOUCHS, Sylvie               69 8203MP SCOR                   2:02:14 



D45  (3)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        AUDOUIN, Myriam              60 8104MP AOC                    1:43:42 
    2        FENEUIL, Valerie             63 8106MP RESSORT                2:02:16 

             BREMAUD, Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                        pm 



D50  (3)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        SCHOLZ, Christine            57 8203MP SCOR                   1:00:57 
    2        SECK, Sylvette               54 8202MP MOLO                   1:21:25 
    3        SUDRES, Joelle               58 1202MP VO12                   1:55:33 



D55  (3)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        HAMEL, M-Noel                50 3203MP FLOC                   1:33:46 
    2        MAISONNIER, Jocelyne         53 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        3:34:34 
    3        PEUCAT, Martine              51 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        3:38:20 



D60  (1)                  1.9 km  160 m   10 P    

    1        BARRAL, Michele              48 4601MP FINO                   1:05:48 



D70  (1)                  1.9 km  160 m   10 P    

    1        LAGOIDET, Colette            35 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:27:42 



H10  (4)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1        FENEUIL, Fergal              98 8106MP RESSORT                  33:00 
    2        SERRAND, Tanguy              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          34:34 
    3        FOUILLADE, Etienne           98 8104MP AOC                      35:29 
    4        FOL, Noel                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          54:59 



H12  (7)                  1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1        FENEUIL, Thibauld            97 8106MP RESSORT                  17:56 
    2        FOUILLADE, Paul              96 8104MP AOC                      19:14 
    3        MOLLET, Yoan                 96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          19:29 
    4        SERRAND, Arthur              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          19:42 
    5        FONTES, Olivier              97 1202MP VO12                     20:47 
    6        MAZARS, Thomas               96 1202MP VO12                     21:21 

             LAGROUE, Lucas               97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



H16  (5)                  4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        PEZET, Arnaud                93 1202MP VO12                     59:46 
    2        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:00:38 
    3        CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:09:40 
    4        MAZARS, Valentin             93 1202MP VO12                   1:20:34 
    5        FASTRE, Maxime               93 1202MP VO12                   1:33:26 



H18  (5)                  5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        FENEUIL, Florent             91 8106MP RESSORT                1:29:17 
    2        SUDRES, Adrien               90 1202MP VO12                   1:33:13 
    3        DAVID, Morgan                91 3203MP FLOC                   1:50:50 
    4        LAPASSET, Kevin              90 1202MP VO12                   2:18:46 

             MATHE, Florian               90 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



H20  (1)                  5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        PEZET, Lois                  89 1202MP VO12                   1:57:23 



H21  (14)                 5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:09:43 
    2        DURANTON, Nicolas            82 8203MP SCOR                   1:22:56 
    3        SYLLA, Amadou                81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:23:14 
    4        REULET, David                76 3104MP MO                     1:25:45 
    5        MENA, Sebastien              75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:27:06 
    6        VIONNET, Vincent             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:31:38 
    7        VERZA, Guillaume             75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:42:03 
    8        ARDAILLOUX, Julien           83 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:55:09 
    9        BELMON, Christophe           72 1202MP VO12                   2:10:00 
   10        CHAVANON, Ludovic            76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:16:40 
   11        THOMAS, Christophe           77 8202MP MOLO                   2:23:49 
   12        UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:24:23 

             VERGE, Jeremy                87 4601MP FINO                        pm 
             CHATELAIN, Nicolas           79 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 



H35  (6)                  5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        BERBETT, Luc                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:14:32 
    2        CAYRAC, David                73 1206MP YAKO                   1:16:29 
    3        AUGAGNEUR, Gerald            73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:21:02 
    4        PAUZIE, Richard              71 8203MP SCOR                   1:26:46 
    5        GOHAREL, Loïc                   NL999                         2:40:28 

             STRIANESE, Eric              73 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H40  (14)                 5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        PORTOLEAU, Frederic          67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:11:28 
    2        DIDYME, Christophe           68 1206MP YAKO                   1:23:25 
    3        COTTRET, Bruno               67 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        1:24:46 
    4        JAUZENQUE, Alain             68 3104MP MO                     1:29:31 
    5        DAYMA, Olivier               67 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:34:42 
    6        SERRAND, Alain               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:35:57 
    7        LANGEARD, Vincent            65 0615AZ VSAO                   1:37:00 
    8        ESCAUT, Jean                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:45:34 
    9        FOL, Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:49:23 
   10        DAVARD, Franck               66 8203MP SCOR                   2:06:23 
   11        LUCAS, Thierry               64 8203MP SCOR                   2:20:33 
   12        BREMAUD, Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                   2:48:59 

             FONTES, Didier               66 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             CHANDEYSSON, Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 



H45  (4)                  5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        COSTEDOAT, Bruno             62 3104MP MO                     1:21:58 
    2        MATHE, Patrick               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:26:39 
    3        MARTY, Michel                61 4601MP FINO                   1:50:18 

             ROCH, Pierre                 60 8202MP MOLO                        pm 



H50  (11)                 4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          57:04 
    2        TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VO12                   1:07:01 
    3        DECREMPS, Vincent            55 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:16:09 
    4        LIPNICK, Christian           54 8203MP SCOR                   1:27:33 
    5        ANGLES, Didier               58 1202MP VO12                   1:28:37 
    6        AUDOUIN, Laurent             58 8104MP AOC                    1:28:50 
    7        CAMPODARBE, Gilles              NL999                         1:36:04 
    8        DOULCO, Patrick              58 8202MP MOLO                   1:50:22 
    9        MONLAUR, Jean Loup           54 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:04:34 
   10        FOURNIER, J-Pierre           56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:09:47 

             VIENNE, Pierre Jean          58 NL999                              pm 



H55  (7)                  4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        BARTHES, Gerard              49 8202MP MOLO                   1:09:38 
    2        PEREZ, Ange                  52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:32:36 
    3        CHENU, Alex                  51 3104MP MO                     1:42:08 
    4        LACOMBE, J-Pierre            49 1103LR RDPA                   1:46:24 
    5        RUFFIO, Bernard              52 8106MP RESSORT                1:50:10 
    6        OULIVET, Daniel              53 3408LR M.S.O                  1:54:36 

             VIGUIER, Alain               52 1202MP VO12                        pm 



H60  (5)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        BLEIN, J-Louis               47 3203MP FLOC                   1:04:38 
    2        MARUEJOULS, Daniel              8203MP SCOR                   1:14:54 
    3        ABRAMOVICI, Francis          45 3201MP A-O                    1:25:15 
    4        LAFFORGUE, J-Michel          46 3203MP FLOC                   1:25:29 
    5        SECK, Gerard                 45 8202MP MOLO                   1:35:13 



H65  (1)                  2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        MARAVAL, Claude              41 8104MP AOC                    1:10:36 



Circuit A  (8)            5.3 km  330 m   20 P    

    1        IZARD, Aurelie               82 1206MP YAKO                   1:40:55 
    2        COTTEREAU, Thierry              Club 1erRTP                   1:42:31 
    3        TRONC, Dominique             57 8203MP SCOR                   1:45:56 
    4        LE SCORNET, Hugues              Club 1erRTP                   1:51:59 
    5        DELHOMME, Jérôme                Club 1erRTP                   2:41:56 

             MERALLI, Fabrice                Club 1erRTP                        pm 
             VERGE, Philippe  H50         58 4601MP FINO                        pm 
             DUVIGNAU                        NL999                              pm 



Circuit B  (10)           4.2 km  275 m   15 P    

    1        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie  D   62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:07:42 
    2        SERRAND, Helene  D40         68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:35:07 
    3        MOLLET, Willy  H40           65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:36:08 
    4        FASTRE, Patrick  H45         62 1202MP VO12                   1:41:54 
    5        PEZET, Vincent  H45          61 1202MP VO12                   1:55:20 
    6        SUDRES, Francois  H45        63 1202MP VO12                   1:59:16 
    7        RAYNAUD, Michel              48 NL999                         2:55:52 
    8        RENOUX, Alain  H50           55 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        3:38:26 

             MOSCHETTA, Jean Marc            NL999                              pm 
             MIGOT, Corinne                  4604MP Cahors O'Quercy             pm 



Circuit C  (14)           2.3 km  235 m   12 P    

    1        FONTES, Leo  H14             95 1202MP VO12                     46:24 
    2        BREMAUD, Titouan  H14        94 1202MP VO12                     56:40 
    3        TADDEI, Anne Clair              Club 1erRTP                   1:06:23 
    4        LAGROUE, Joëlle                 NL999                         1:09:49 
    5        SERRAND, Jonathan  H14       94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:11:37 
    6        IZART, Florence                 Club 1erRTP                   1:32:22 
    7        BOURGEOIS, Sandrine          70 8105MP BOA                    1:32:43 
    8        BAUDRY, Michaël  H20         88 1202MP VO12                   1:33:50 
    9        FONTES, Odile                70 1202MP VO12                   1:44:52 
   10        LAVAL, Corine                   NL999                         1:47:44 
   11        LAVAL, Christian                NL999                         1:49:49 
   12        NOURDIN, Eric  H40           65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:53:46 
   13        MAISONNIER, Amandine  D18    91 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        3:36:27 

             MENA, Louis                  53 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



Circuit D  (9)            1.9 km  160 m   10 P    

    1        LAFFOURCADE, Paul  H18       91 1202MP VO12                   1:11:32 
    2        GALIBERT, Harriet  D16       93 1202MP VO12                   1:30:50 
    3        BONNET, Henry H70            35 8104MP AOC                    1:41:16 
    4        ESCAUT, Caroline                NL999                         1:49:30 
    5        FAUCHE, Pierre                  Club 1erRTP                   1:55:07 

             MONBROUSSOUS, Marlene  D55   57 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             PERARD, Jacqueline  D40      67 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy             pm 
             THOMAS, Nathalie  D40        64 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy             pm 
             AUDARD, Céline               79 8105MP BOA                         pm 



Circuit E  (2)            1.3 km  75 m   8 P      

    1        FRAYSSE, Lise  D14           94 1202MP VO12                     27:05 

             LANGEARD, Victoria           97 0615AZ VSAO                        pm 



Jalonné  (12)             2.1 km  70 m   9 P      

    1        FONTES, Mathieu  H10         00 1202MP VO12                     26:32 
    2        COTTRET, Victor  H10         00 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy          30:34 
    3        MELOTTO, Alicia              99 8105MP BOA                      31:00 
    4        FOUILLADE, Lise              02 8104MP AOC                      40:26 
    5        MENA, Louison                   NL999                           46:29 
    6        BOURGEOIS, Lucas             01 8105MP BOA                      48:40 
    7        THOMAS, Cyril  H10           02 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy          54:36 
    8        SANT, Esteban                   NL999                           55:14 
    9        BOURGEOIS, Coline            04 8105MP BOA                    1:00:14 
   10        MELOTTO, Elise                  8105MP BOA                    1:03:34 

             THOMAS, Julien  H10          00 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy             pm 
             LANGEARD, Elliot             00 0615AZ VSAO                        pm