Régionale VO12 09/11/2008lun. 10/11/2008 17:25
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                         Né Club                          Cat.           Temps 



Circuit A  (48)         7.4 km   250 m   19 P                      

    1 Christophe DIDYME           68 1206MP YAKO                   H4045      1:07:03 
    2 Lionel BONNEFOUS               NL Non-Licencié               H2035      1:09:38 
    3 Nicolas DURANTON            82 8203MP SCOR                   H2035      1:10:03 
    4 Andre SYLLA                    3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      1:11:37 
    5 Thibault CLEMENT            81 8203MP SCOR                   H2035      1:11:44 
    6 Frederic PORTOLEAU          67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045      1:12:02 
    7 Francis DUPUY               74 8105MP BOA                    H2035      1:12:18 
    8 Sebastien MENA              75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      1:14:27 
    9 Arnaud PEZET                93 1202MP VO12                   A          1:15:55 
   10 Alain GIMET                 65 3104MP MO                     H4045      1:16:11 
   11 Valentin MAZARS             93 1202MP VO12                   A          1:17:22 
   12 Patrick CAPBERN             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        A          1:18:36 
   13 Luc BERBETT                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      1:18:40 
   14 Bruno COTTRET               67 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        H4045      1:19:55 
   15 Michel MARTY                61 4601MP FINO                   H4045      1:20:15 
   16 Francois MARTINEZ           60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H4045      1:20:26 
   17 Fabien LARUE                73 8105MP BOA                    H2035      1:21:10 
   18 J-Marc MARION               62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H4045      1:22:32 
   19 Fabien DELAGE               75 3705CE COTS                   H2035      1:25:46 
   20 Alain SERRAND               67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045      1:26:05 
   21 Christophe MAUREL              NL Non-Licencié               H2035      1:26:06 
   22 Philippe BAILLY             63 4601MP FINO                   H4045      1:26:43 
   23 Florent FENEUIL             91 8106MP RESSORT                H18        1:27:31 
   24 Patrick MATHE               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045      1:27:49 
   25 Aurelie IZARD               82 1206MP YAKO                   A          1:27:56 
   26 David REULET                76 3104MP MO                     H2035      1:29:40 
   27 Jerome CAVARROC             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H2035      1:29:51 
   28 Gilles ARCHER               62 3104MP MO                     H4045      1:29:59 
   29 Franck PRUVOT                  NL Non-Licencié               H4045      1:30:04 
   30 Franck DAVARD               66 8203MP SCOR                   H4045      1:31:07 
   31 Joel TREMOULET              70 4601MP FINO                   H2035      1:35:05 
   32 Pierrick MASSE              73 3104MP MO                     H2035      1:41:48 
   33 Julien ARDAILLOUX           83 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      1:41:49 
   34 Thierry FOL                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045      1:44:41 
   35 Jean ESCAUT                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045      1:44:50 
   36 Benoit BRAGEUL              89 4802LR MO-48                  H2035      1:45:46 
   37 Pierre ROCH                 60 8202MP MOLO                   H4045      1:49:21 
   38 Laurent FRAYSSINET          76 8104MP AOC                    H2035      1:55:38 
   39 Bruno FENEUIL               60 8106MP RESSORT                H4045      1:58:40 
   40 Morgan DAVID                91 3203MP FLOC                   H18        2:04:06 
   41 Florian MICONNET            81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      2:10:43 
   42 Etienne DAVID               59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H4045      2:11:24 
   43 Gael UTARD                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      2:14:38 
   44 Noël CREANCY                68 3104MP MO                     H4045      2:15:29 

      Bruno COSTEDOAT             62 3104MP MO                     H4045           pm 
      Jean-Jacques KERJEAN        64 8105MP BOA                    H4045           pm 
      Eric LESCURE                   NL Non-Licencié               H4045           pm 
      Jacques LAGANNE                NL Non-Licencié               H2035           pm 



Circuit B  (36)         5.6 km   220 m   16 P                      

    1 Michel VINCENT              55 6408AQ COOL                   H5055        49:19 
    2 Christian ESCUDIE           53 8105MP BOA                    H5055        56:35 
    3 Tristan GOFFRE              84 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           B            58:35 
    4 Loic CAPBERN                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16        1:04:32 
    5 Jean-Marc MORSCHETTA           NL Non-Licencié               B          1:08:50 
    6 Lucie MARION                84 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D2035      1:09:05 
    7 Patrick JULIEN              58 8105MP BOA                    H5055      1:11:15 
    8 Loic MARTY                  95 4601MP FINO                   B          1:11:42 
    9 Mikaly PAPP                 58 8105MP BOA                    H5055      1:12:01 
   10 Lionel GUIBAL                  NL Non-Licencié               B          1:12:16 
   11 Willy MOLLET                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          1:12:41 
   12 Gerard BARTHES              49 8202MP MOLO                   H5055      1:13:00 
   13 Titouan BREMAUD             94 1202MP VO12                   B          1:13:16 
   14 Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          1:14:32 
   15 Christian POCIELLO          52 3408LR M.S.O                  H5055      1:15:05 
   16 Christian LIPNICK           54 8203MP SCOR                   H5055      1:17:32 
   17 Claire MARAVAL-FOUILLADE    70 8104MP AOC                    D2035      1:23:20 
   18 Helene SERRAND              68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          1:23:30 
   19 Helene FOL-RIBET            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          1:26:43 
   20 Ange PEREZ                  52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H5055      1:28:12 
   21 Régis BESSOU                   NL Non-Licencié               B          1:30:26 
   22 Florian MATHE               90 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          1:33:16 
   23 Pierre BILHERAN             59 4704AQ AsCOPA                 B          1:38:17 
   24 Stéphanie STRIANESE         76 8203MP SCOR                   D2035      1:44:15 
   25 Carole TREMOULET            71 4601MP FINO                   D2035      1:45:26 
   26 Marine MARION               86 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D2035      1:47:13 
   27 Eric STRIANESE              73 8203MP SCOR                   B          1:48:10 
   28 Patrick DOULCO              58 8202MP MOLO                   B          1:50:16 
   29 Alex CHENU                  51 3104MP MO                     H5055      1:51:43 
   30 J-Luc CARENSAC              62 8106MP RESSORT                B          2:08:51 
   31 Aude MASSON                 91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D18        2:28:10 
   32 Carine LACOR                   NL Non-Licencié               D2035      3:07:30 

      Delphine CASSAN             77 3410LR MUC Orientation        D2035           pm 
      Laurent FOUILLADE           70 8104MP AOC                    B               pm 



Circuit C  (30)         3.6 km   110 m   13 P                      

    1 Henri QUEYROI               44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6065        43:05 
    2 J-Louis BLEIN               47 3203MP FLOC                   H6065        43:14 
    3 Mathilde SUDRES             93 1202MP VO12                   D16          43:18 
    4 Jonathan SERRAND            94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C            46:38 
    5 Daniel MARUEJOULS           47 8203MP SCOR                   H6065        47:36 
    6 Laurence CRUBILE            67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045        50:41 
    7 Pierre NATALI               48 8105MP BOA                    H6065        50:52 
    8 Jeanne DAVID                61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045        54:27 
    9 Claude MARAVAL              41 8104MP AOC                    H6065        57:00 
   10 Fanny REFFET                86 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           C          1:03:03 
   11 Anne VAUCELLE               71 3104MP MO                     C          1:13:49 
   12 Valerie FENEUIL             63 8106MP RESSORT                D4045      1:14:32 
   13 Brigitte BILHERAN           65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D4045      1:15:08 
   14 Caroline ROCH               92 8202MP MOLO                   D16        1:15:33 
   15 Catherine SOLIER               NL Non-Licencié               C          1:18:49 
   16 Lucienne POURCEL               4802LR MO-48                  D5055      1:23:45 
   17 Claudie LESCURE             59 1202MP VO12                   D4045      1:24:05 
   18 M-Claude RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS  57 8203MP SCOR                   D5055      1:25:44 
   19 M-Noelle HAMEL              50 3203MP FLOC                   D5055      1:29:49 
   20 Louis MENA                  53 3203MP FLOC                   C          1:57:30 
   21 Samuel TOUSART                 NL Non-Licencié               C          2:20:32 
   22 Valentin LOIRE                 NL Non-Licencié               C          2:24:08 

      Almodie ANGLES              92 1202MP VO12                   D16             pm 
      Francis ABRAMOVICI          45 3201MP A-O                    H6065           pm 
      J-Michel LAFFORGUE          46 3203MP FLOC                   H6065           pm 
      Christine SCHOLZ            57 8203MP SCOR                   D5055           pm 
      Thibaut YOUF                   NL Non-Licencié               C               pm 
      Flavie LESCURE                 NL Non-Licencié               D16             pm 
      Alain COURNUT               47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6065           pm 
      Stéphane GEHU                  4601MP FINO                   C               pm 



Circuit D  (16)         2.5 km   100 m   11 P                      

    1 Thomas MAZARS               96 1202MP VO12                   D            29:07 
    2 M-Ange CARENSAC             94 8106MP RESSORT                D14          41:40 
    3 Annie NATALI                47 8105MP BOA                    D6070        41:49 
    4 Christophe BARBARA          93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D            42:32 
    5 Olivier POUSSEREAU             NL Non-Licencié               D            43:34 
    6 Samuel CARENSAC             92 8106MP RESSORT                D            44:17 
    7 Michele BARRAL              48 4601MP FINO                   D6070        44:47 
    8 Paul CARENSAC               96 8106MP RESSORT                D            45:06 
    9 Léa HERAIL                     NL Non-Licencié               D14          46:44 
   10 Sophie ROCH                 96 8202MP MOLO                   D            53:16 
   11 Sylvie DAVID                67 3203MP FLOC                   D          1:01:01 
   12 Justine BESSIERE               NL Non-Licencié               D          1:01:04 
   13 Margot DUPUY                94 3203MP FLOC                   D14        1:03:51 
   14 Louis TESTOUD               98 1202MP VO12                   D          1:04:17 
   15 Sabine DUPUY                68 3203MP FLOC                   D          1:07:44 
   16 Yvette QUEYROI              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D          1:33:51 



Circuit E  (20)         2.0 km   060 m   11 P                      

    1 Arthur SERRAND              96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12          19:37 
    2 Thibauld FENEUIL            97 8106MP RESSORT                H12          20:07 
    3 Yoan MOLLET                 96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12          20:59 
    4 Loreline FOL                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D12          24:06 
    5 Paul FOUILLADE              96 8104MP AOC                    H12          25:37 
    6 Tanguy SERRAND              99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10          29:31 
    7 Simon MASSON                97 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H10          30:20 
    8 Fergal FENEUIL              98 8106MP RESSORT                H10          32:06 
    9 Hugo CAVARROC               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H10          33:39 
   10 Loïc LAPASSET                  NL Non-Licencié               H10          35:24 
   11 Amandine CAVARROC           01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10          37:49 
   12 Felix BAILLY                00 4601MP FINO                   H10          38:17 
   13 Clément FAZILLEAU              1202MP VO12                   H12          38:28 
   14 Sarah TESTOUD               00 1202MP VO12                   D10          40:37 
   15 Caroline COTTRET            97 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        D12          44:14 
   16 Etienne FOUILLADE           98 8104MP AOC                    H10          44:34 
   17 Victor COTTRET              00 4604MP Cahors O'Quercy        H10          50:13 
   18 Cyril GEHU                     4601MP FINO                   E            57:34 
   19 Noel FOL                    99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        1:06:14 
   20 Cyprien GEHU                   4601MP FINO                   H10        1:13:25 



Jalonné  (4)            2.3 km   060 m   8 P                       

    1 Lise FOUILLADE              02 8104MP AOC                    Jal          26:57 
    2 Theophile TREMOULET         03 4601MP FINO                   Jal          31:55 
    3 Jeanne TREMOULET            00 4601MP FINO                   Jal          32:50 
    4 Lisa CAVARROC               04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        Jal          38:49