Championnat des clubs Languedoc-Rousillon 2008dim. 05/10/2008 20:46
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl ° dép. Nom                     Temps                                                                                                                               


Hommes  (11)                 Relayeur  1          

    1      2 Vincent PICARD          49:18   1(109)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(124)  12(101)  13(132)  14(112) 
           1 COORE COORE-H2                    5:32    12:43    15:17    20:02    22:18    24:04    29:55    31:47    35:54    41:44    43:03    44:48    46:14    47:45 
             0.0  BBBBBB                       5:32     7:11     2:34     4:45     2:16     1:46     5:51     1:52     4:07     5:50     1:19     1:45     1:26     1:31 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                              48:37    49:18                                                                                                             
                                               0:52     0:41                                                                                                             
    2      8 Patrick CAPBERN         49:45   1(109)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(124)  12(101)  13(132)  14(112) 
           1 TOAC TOAC-H1                      5:24    13:10    16:12    20:04    23:00    23:54    29:38    31:41    35:25    42:02    43:23    44:53    46:24    47:53 
             0.0  BABBBB                       5:24     7:46     3:02     3:52     2:56     0:54     5:44     2:03     3:44     6:37     1:21     1:30     1:31     1:29 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                              48:50    49:45                                                                                                             
                                               0:57     0:55                                                                                                             
    3      5 Olivier GOUDARD       1:00:15   1(109)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(112) 
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             5:36    14:13    16:57    20:44    22:53    24:32    37:52    40:20    46:54    52:25    53:45    55:19    57:11    58:29 
             0.0  BBABAB                       5:36     8:37     2:44     3:47     2:09     1:39    13:20     2:28     6:34     5:31     1:20     1:34     1:52     1:18 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                              59:23  1:00:15                                                                                                             
                                               0:54     0:52                                                                                                             
    4      6 Pierre RAOUX          1:03:21   1(107)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(124)  12(101)  13(132)  14(136) 
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM            10:48    17:47    20:54    25:16    27:22    29:01    38:12    41:59    48:05    54:05    55:55    58:09    59:56  1:01:44 
             0.0  CBACBC                      10:48     6:59     3:07     4:22     2:06     1:39     9:11     3:47     6:06     6:00     1:50     2:14     1:47     1:48 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:02:26  1:03:21                                                                                                             
                                               0:42     0:55                                                                                                             
    5      7 Johnny KENDAL         1:04:56   1(104)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(120) 
           1 CORK-O CORKO-H1                   8:34    15:03    24:17    28:25    32:54    34:00    41:48    44:55    48:50    54:00    58:53  1:00:27  1:02:04  1:03:29 
             0.0  AABAAA                       8:34     6:29     9:14     4:08     4:29     1:06     7:48     3:07     3:55     5:10     4:53     1:34     1:37     1:25 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:04:04  1:04:56                                                                                                             
                                               0:35     0:52                                                                                                             
    6      4 Quentin SEYVE         1:09:34   1(104)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(124)  12(101)  13(132)  14(120) 
           1 RDPA RDPA-H1                      6:16    18:01    23:44    28:40    32:44    34:12    48:12    50:39    54:30    59:55  1:01:42  1:04:57  1:06:44  1:08:24 
             0.0  AABABA                       6:16    11:45     5:43     4:56     4:04     1:28    14:00     2:27     3:51     5:25     1:47     3:15     1:47     1:40 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:08:54  1:09:34                                                                                                             
                                               0:30     0:40                                                                                                             
    7     10 Vincent DECREMPS      1:15:05   1(104)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(124)  12(101)  13(132)  14(112) 
           1 TOAC TOAC-H3                      8:16    19:06    22:58    28:47    30:36    32:18    47:43    50:45    55:13  1:01:32  1:03:23  1:06:45  1:09:31  1:12:44 
             0.0  ABAABB                       8:16    10:50     3:52     5:49     1:49     1:42    15:25     3:02     4:28     6:19     1:51     3:22     2:46     3:13 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:13:57  1:15:05                                                                                                             
                                               1:13     1:08                                                                                                             
    8     11 Jacques MORISSON      1:18:16   1(109)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(136) 
           1 RDPA RDPA-H2                      7:39    17:51    20:59    28:08    30:00    31:18    42:15    52:33  1:03:03  1:08:43  1:10:59  1:12:22  1:13:53  1:16:14 
             0.0  BBABAC                       7:39    10:12     3:08     7:09     1:52     1:18    10:57    10:18    10:30     5:40     2:16     1:23     1:31     2:21 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:16:58  1:18:16                                                                                                             
                                               0:44     1:18                                                                                                             
    9      9 Patrick MATHE         1:19:06   1(107)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(136) 
           1 TOAC TOAC-H2                     14:11    24:47    27:59    33:06    34:41    35:57    45:02    49:23    58:51  1:07:13  1:09:35  1:12:49  1:14:36  1:16:48 
             0.0  CBACAC                      14:11    10:36     3:12     5:07     1:35     1:16     9:05     4:21     9:28     8:22     2:22     3:14     1:47     2:12 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:18:02  1:19:06                                                                                                             
                                               1:14     1:04                                                                                                             
   10      1 Olivier DAYMA         1:20:29   1(104)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(120) 
           1 COORE COORE-H1                    8:41    17:56    20:56    34:10    40:22    41:53    54:27  1:00:05  1:04:59  1:11:43  1:13:49  1:15:33  1:17:36  1:19:03 
             0.0  AAAAAA                       8:41     9:15     3:00    13:14     6:12     1:31    12:34     5:38     4:54     6:44     2:06     1:44     2:03     1:27 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:19:41  1:20:29                                                                                                             
                                               0:38     0:48                                                                                                             
           3 Guilhem SANT               pm   1(107)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(130)  12(101)  13(132)  14(136) 
           1 COORE COORE-H3                    6:16    14:11    17:47    22:28    25:39    27:09    34:01    36:20    41:11    46:21    47:55    -----    49:58    51:23 
             0.0  CABCAC                       6:16     7:55     3:36     4:41     3:11     1:30     6:52     2:19     4:51     5:10     1:34              2:03     1:25 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                              51:56    52:44                                                                                                             
                                               0:33     0:48                                                                                                             



Hommes  (10)                 Relayeur  2          

    1      8 Loic CAPBERN            32:13   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(136)  11(255)        A              *120 
           2 TOAC TOAC-H1                      6:29    12:47    15:27    17:23    21:08    25:32    26:33    27:41    29:04    30:48    31:24    32:13             30:21 
             0.0  CCCAAC                       6:29     6:18     2:40     1:56     3:45     4:24     1:01     1:08     1:23     1:44     0:36     0:49                   
    2      3 Nicolas CHATELAIN       34:32   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A              *255 
           2 COORE COORE-H3                    5:59    13:01    17:44    19:31    22:59    27:44    28:52    30:14    31:33    32:54    33:25    34:32             33:28 
             0.0  ACCABA                       5:59     7:02     4:43     1:47     3:28     4:45     1:08     1:22     1:19     1:21     0:31     1:07                   
    3      2 Jerome CAVARROC         36:07   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(136)  11(255)        A                   
           2 COORE COORE-H2                    6:52    13:10    17:25    19:03    23:38    28:42    30:21    31:15    32:45    34:36    35:17    36:07                   
             0.0  CCCCAC                       6:52     6:18     4:15     1:38     4:35     5:04     1:39     0:54     1:30     1:51     0:41     0:50                   
    4      9 Alain SERRAND           48:59   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A                   
           2 TOAC TOAC-H2                      7:39    17:07    20:30    24:28    32:40    40:56    42:31    44:18    45:53    47:27    48:01    48:59                   
             0.0  ACCBBA                       7:39     9:28     3:23     3:58     8:12     8:16     1:35     1:47     1:35     1:34     0:34     0:58                   
    5      5 J-Paul ANDRE            55:01   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(136)  11(255)        A                   
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             9:09    19:54    23:52    28:13    36:16    43:58    45:44    48:14    50:29    53:24    54:13    55:01                   
             0.0  ACCABC                       9:09    10:45     3:58     4:21     8:03     7:42     1:46     2:30     2:15     2:55     0:49     0:48                   
    6      6 Loïc ANDRE            1:06:13   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A                   
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM            18:43    33:47    37:36    41:00    48:56    57:18    59:32  1:01:50  1:03:42  1:05:03  1:05:31  1:06:13                   
             0.0  BCCBAA                      18:43    15:04     3:49     3:24     7:56     8:22     2:14     2:18     1:52     1:21     0:28     0:42                   
    7      1 Esteban BOPP          1:11:01   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(112)  11(255)        A                   
           2 COORE COORE-H1                   13:56    27:09    32:35    36:12    50:34    59:44  1:01:46  1:04:21  1:06:24  1:08:55  1:10:08  1:11:01                   
             0.0  BCCBBB                      13:56    13:13     5:26     3:37    14:22     9:10     2:02     2:35     2:03     2:31     1:13     0:53                   
    8      7 Bob PINKER            1:16:24   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(112)  11(255)        A                   
           2 CORK-O CORKO-H1                  12:13    23:44    34:46    43:40    50:30  1:03:53  1:07:30  1:09:54  1:11:56  1:14:22  1:15:25  1:16:24                   
             0.0  BCCCBB                      12:13    11:31    11:02     8:54     6:50    13:23     3:37     2:24     2:02     2:26     1:03     0:59                   
    9     10 J-Pierre FOURNIER     1:21:12   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A                   
           2 TOAC TOAC-H3                     15:02    29:17    34:34    41:31    49:54  1:04:46  1:09:09  1:14:03  1:17:02  1:19:15  1:20:02  1:21:12                   
             0.0  CCCBAA                      15:02    14:15     5:17     6:57     8:23    14:52     4:23     4:54     2:59     2:13     0:47     1:10                   
           4 Valério BOULBET            pm   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(112)  11(255)        A                   
           2 RDPA RDPA-H1                      9:09    22:17    41:16    43:25    -----  1:17:56  1:19:09  1:21:47  1:24:13  1:25:48  1:26:57  1:27:38                   
             0.0  CCCCAB                       9:09    13:08    18:59     2:09             34:31     1:13     2:38     2:26     1:35     1:09     0:41                   



Hommes  (10)                 Relayeur  3          

    1      2 Steve LECONTE           43:58   1(104)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(132)  12(120)  13(255)        A 
           3 COORE COORE-H2                    5:45    14:30    16:58    20:47    22:36    24:48    31:21    33:12    36:19    40:20    41:48    42:54    43:20    43:58 
             0.0  AAAACA                       5:45     8:45     2:28     3:49     1:49     2:12     6:33     1:51     3:07     4:01     1:28     1:06     0:26     0:38 
    2      8 Frederic PORTOLEAU      47:29   1(104)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(132)  12(120)  13(255)        A 
           3 TOAC TOAC-H1                      5:26    12:07    15:18    18:33    20:18    21:25    28:45    31:14    38:48    43:39    45:13    46:28    46:52    47:29 
             0.0  ABACCA                       5:26     6:41     3:11     3:15     1:45     1:07     7:20     2:29     7:34     4:51     1:34     1:15     0:24     0:37 
    3      5 Thierry CHOMAUD         47:57   1(107)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(132)  12(120)  13(255)        A 
           3 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             7:43    16:11    18:23    21:54    24:07    25:35    30:59    32:47    37:25    43:07    45:34    46:53    47:20    47:57 
             0.0  CABCCA                       7:43     8:28     2:12     3:31     2:13     1:28     5:24     1:48     4:38     5:42     2:27     1:19     0:27     0:37 
    4      3 Ludovic RUIZ            53:56   1(109)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(132)  12(112)  13(255)        A 
           3 COORE COORE-H3                    6:38    14:17    16:57    20:00    21:24    23:05    34:48    37:50    42:06    48:16    50:25    52:08    53:01    53:56 
             0.0  BBABCB                       6:38     7:39     2:40     3:03     1:24     1:41    11:43     3:02     4:16     6:10     2:09     1:43     0:53     0:55 
    5      9 Gerald AUGAGNEUR        54:36   1(109)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(132)  12(112)  13(255)        A 
           3 TOAC TOAC-H2                      7:39    17:18    20:02    24:25    27:01    28:56    36:08    38:16    42:01    46:52    49:18    52:39    53:42    54:36 
             0.0  BABACB                       7:39     9:39     2:44     4:23     2:36     1:55     7:12     2:08     3:45     4:51     2:26     3:21     1:03     0:54 
    6      7 Aislinn AUSTIN          55:55   1(107)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(132)  12(136)  13(255)        A 
           3 CORK-O CORKO-H1                   7:39    15:41    18:59    22:42    24:20    25:16    36:08    39:08    43:29    50:04    52:44    54:30    55:07    55:55 
             0.0  CBABCC                       7:39     8:02     3:18     3:43     1:38     0:56    10:52     3:00     4:21     6:35     2:40     1:46     0:37     0:48 
                                                        *120                                                                                                             
                                                       54:03                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                         
    7      1 Luc CHANDEYSSON       1:14:12   1(107)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(132)  12(136)  13(255)        A 
           3 COORE COORE-H1                    9:59    18:12    31:43    37:32    42:36    43:21    52:49    56:46  1:01:43  1:08:05  1:10:57  1:12:55  1:13:31  1:14:12 
             0.0  CBBCCC                       9:59     8:13    13:31     5:49     5:04     0:45     9:28     3:57     4:57     6:22     2:52     1:58     0:36     0:41 
                                                        *114                                                                                                             
                                                       54:36                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                         
    8     10 Thierry FOL           1:31:48   1(109)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(125)   9(106)  10(116)  11(132)  12(136)  13(255)        A 
           3 TOAC TOAC-H3                     12:16    23:09    26:24    38:26    43:23    47:27  1:04:40  1:08:18  1:17:12  1:26:09  1:28:34  1:30:25  1:31:04  1:31:48 
             0.0  BABCCC                      12:16    10:53     3:15    12:02     4:57     4:04    17:13     3:38     8:54     8:57     2:25     1:51     0:39     0:44 
    9      6 Pascal BALLUT         1:45:50   1(104)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(118)   6(123)   7(108)   8(114)   9(103)  10(116)  11(132)  12(112)  13(255)        A 
           3 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             6:46    25:26    30:34    40:24    51:30    52:55  1:13:45  1:16:30  1:25:20  1:37:17  1:41:04  1:43:48  1:44:56  1:45:50 
             0.0  AABACB                       6:46    18:40     5:08     9:50    11:06     1:25    20:50     2:45     8:50    11:57     3:47     2:44     1:08     0:54 
   10      4 Patrick RAULT         1:46:43   1(109)   2(117)   3(105)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(121)   9(110)  10(116)  11(132)  12(136)  13(255)        A 
           3 RDPA RDPA-H1                     15:52    31:40    37:47    46:12    48:46    52:12  1:07:18  1:16:53  1:29:10  1:38:19  1:41:29    -----    -----  1:46:43 
             0.0  BBABCC                      15:52    15:48     6:07     8:25     2:34     3:26    15:06     9:35    12:17     9:09     3:10                       5:14 



Femmes  (3)                  Relayeur  1          

    1     23 Helene SERRAND          52:30   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(136)  11(255)        A                   
           1 TOAC TOAC-F1                      7:56    17:55    26:06    28:36    33:13    40:19    43:37    45:44    48:18    50:52    51:38    52:30                   
             0.0  CCAC                         7:56     9:59     8:11     2:30     4:37     7:06     3:18     2:07     2:34     2:34     0:46     0:52                   
    2     21 Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BO 1:03:39   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A                   
           1 COORE COORE-F1                    8:10    21:33    26:45    31:45    40:06    51:54    54:39    57:14    59:49  1:02:06  1:02:45  1:03:39                   
             0.0  AAAA                         8:10    13:23     5:12     5:00     8:21    11:48     2:45     2:35     2:35     2:17     0:39     0:54                   
    3     22 Claudie BERJOAN       1:21:33   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(112)  11(255)        A                   
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM            29:07    40:36    47:08    50:59  1:02:08  1:10:29  1:12:56  1:15:08  1:17:05  1:19:16  1:20:34  1:21:33                   
             0.0  BBBB                        29:07    11:29     6:32     3:51    11:09     8:21     2:27     2:12     1:57     2:11     1:18     0:59                   



Femmes  (3)                  Relayeur  2          

    1     21 Audrey DUCHASSIN        58:16   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(112)  11(255)        A                   
           2 COORE COORE-F1                   11:50    21:07    24:49    28:31    36:18    45:46    47:32    50:18    52:36    55:37    57:15    58:16                   
             0.0  BBBB                        11:50     9:17     3:42     3:42     7:47     9:28     1:46     2:46     2:18     3:01     1:38     1:01                   
    2     23 Helene FOL-RIBET      1:12:38   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(124)   8(101)   9(132)  10(120)  11(255)        A                   
           2 TOAC TOAC-F1                      9:12    24:24    32:06    37:26    49:31  1:00:05  1:02:52  1:06:14  1:08:29  1:10:42  1:11:33  1:12:38                   
             0.0  AABA                         9:12    15:12     7:42     5:20    12:05    10:34     2:47     3:22     2:15     2:13     0:51     1:05                   
          22 Sylvie BALLUT              pm   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(130)   8(101)   9(132)  10(136)  11(255)        A                   
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM            20:57  1:21:53  1:41:20  1:57:09  2:18:45  2:30:27    -----    -----  2:49:41  2:53:26  2:55:04  2:56:36                   
             0.0  CCAC                        20:57  1:00:56    19:27    15:49    21:36    11:42                      19:14     3:45     1:38     1:32                   



Femmes  (3)                  Relayeur  3          

    1     23 Valerie BERGER-CAPBER   45:00   1(109)   2(117)   3(108)   4(125)   5(106)   6(116)   7(132)   8(112)   9(255)        A                                     
           3 TOAC TOAC-F1                      9:35    20:07    23:41    26:05    31:13    38:09    40:50    43:06    44:06    45:00                                     
             0.0  BBCB                         9:35    10:32     3:34     2:24     5:08     6:56     2:41     2:16     1:00     0:54                                     
    2     21 Gwenola DE MINIAC       47:39   1(107)   2(117)   3(108)   4(114)   5(103)   6(116)   7(132)   8(136)   9(255)        A                                     
           3 COORE COORE-F1                   11:08    22:58    27:05    29:43    34:52    40:44    43:53    45:55    46:48    47:39                                     
             0.0  CCCC                        11:08    11:50     4:07     2:38     5:09     5:52     3:09     2:02     0:53     0:51                                     
    3     22 Valerie DELHOTAL        58:46   1(104)   2(117)   3(108)   4(121)   5(110)   6(116)   7(132)   8(120)   9(255)        A                                     
           3 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             7:45    19:29    30:57    34:23    42:29    52:35    55:41    57:16    57:54    58:46                                     
             0.0  AACA                         7:45    11:44    11:28     3:26     8:06    10:06     3:06     1:35     0:38     0:52                                     



Jeunes  (12)                 Relayeur  1          

    1     34 Arthur SERRAND          17:17   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 TOAC TOAC-J1                      4:30     5:35     7:50     8:52    11:13    13:33    15:12    15:49    16:28    17:17                                     
             0.0  BAA                          4:30     1:05     2:15     1:02     2:21     2:20     1:39     0:37     0:39     0:49                                     
    2     32 Nathan DELHOTAL         18:41   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A               *55      *56      *50 
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             4:01     4:59     7:43     8:42    11:02    13:04    16:06    17:06    17:43    18:41             18:06    20:33    27:28 
             0.0  BAB                          4:01     0:58     2:44     0:59     2:20     2:02     3:02     1:00     0:37     0:58                                     
                                                *57      *60      *54      *52      *99                                                                                  
                                              31:40    38:17    49:26    50:27  1:00:55                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                         
    3     39 Maxime RIVES            21:44   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 RDPA RDPA-J3                      3:20     6:54     9:42    10:40    13:41    16:58    19:38    20:07    20:41    21:44                                     
             0.0  AAA                          3:20     3:34     2:48     0:58     3:01     3:17     2:40     0:29     0:34     1:03                                     
    4     35 Lorraine ESCAUT         22:33   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 TOAC TOAC-J2                      4:14     7:03     9:39    10:59    15:10    17:27    19:48    20:33    21:13    22:33                                     
             0.0  AAA                          4:14     2:49     2:36     1:20     4:11     2:17     2:21     0:45     0:40     1:20                                     
    5     41 Hugo CAVARROC           24:07   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 COORE COORE-J2                    4:10     7:01     9:37    10:53    14:44    18:30    20:41    22:22    23:09    24:07                                     
             0.0  AAB                          4:10     2:51     2:36     1:16     3:51     3:46     2:11     1:41     0:47     0:58                                     
    6     36 Noel FOL                26:56   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 TOAC TOAC-J3                      6:18     7:37    11:02    12:35    17:02    20:47    22:37    25:16    25:56    26:56                                     
             0.0  BAB                          6:18     1:19     3:25     1:33     4:27     3:45     1:50     2:39     0:40     1:00                                     
    7     40 Renaud LIBERT           27:16   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 RDPA RDPA-J4                      7:10     8:32    11:04    12:22    16:39    20:05    22:39    25:13    25:54    27:16                                     
             0.0  BAB                          7:10     1:22     2:32     1:18     4:17     3:26     2:34     2:34     0:41     1:22                                     
    8     38 Oliver BIRCH            30:18   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 RDPA RDPA-J2                      7:39    10:08    13:44    15:07    19:55    26:05    28:00    28:36    29:29    30:18                                     
             0.0  BAA                          7:39     2:29     3:36     1:23     4:48     6:10     1:55     0:36     0:53     0:49                                     
    9     33 Emilie BALLUT           41:07   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             6:06    17:17    19:56    21:25    26:50    30:08    37:41    38:57    40:03    41:07                                     
             0.0  AAB                          6:06    11:11     2:39     1:29     5:25     3:18     7:33     1:16     1:06     1:04                                     
   10     37 Erika RIGAUD            41:38   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(136)   7(115)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 RDPA RDPA-J1                     14:24    18:52    21:29    23:23    27:50    30:30    37:30    39:06    40:35    41:38                                     
             0.0  AAB                         14:24     4:28     2:37     1:54     4:27     2:40     7:00     1:36     1:29     1:03                                     
   11     42 Amandine CAVARROC       43:55   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 COORE COORE-J3                    7:56    13:03    18:49    20:37    27:07    33:45    40:20    41:30    42:56    43:55                                     
             0.0  BAA                          7:56     5:07     5:46     1:48     6:30     6:38     6:35     1:10     1:26     0:59                                     
          31 M-Charlotte BOPP           pm   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(132)   6(120)   7(128)   8(127)   9(255)        A                                     
           1 COORE COORE-J1                    3:37     5:52     7:36     8:45    18:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    19:55                                     
             0.0  AAA                          3:37     2:15     1:44     1:09     9:37                                         1:33                                     



Jeunes  (12)                 Relayeur  2          

    1     34 Jonathan SERRAND        18:27   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 TOAC TOAC-J1                      3:19     4:44     6:17     7:39     9:23    11:18    11:37    13:54    15:16    16:45    17:25    18:27                   
             0.0  ABB                          3:19     1:25     1:33     1:22     1:44     1:55     0:19     2:17     1:22     1:29     0:40     1:02                   
    2     32 Adrien BERJOAN          18:58   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             3:10     4:50     6:23     8:04    10:28    12:48    13:07    14:52    16:35    17:28    18:09    18:58                   
             0.0  ABA                          3:10     1:40     1:33     1:41     2:24     2:20     0:19     1:45     1:43     0:53     0:41     0:49                   
    3     31 Laurie CHANDEYSSON      25:01   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A               *56 
           2 COORE COORE-J1                    6:22     7:22    10:01    11:44    15:13    17:59    18:23    20:26    22:12    23:25    24:09    25:01             25:26 
             0.0  BBB                          6:22     1:00     2:39     1:43     3:29     2:46     0:24     2:03     1:46     1:13     0:44     0:52                   
                                                *50      *58      *43      *39      *46      *60      *57      *54      *52      *99                                     
                                              28:29    33:16    37:53    39:58    44:40    51:07    55:32    59:22  1:00:30  1:03:31                                     
                                                                                                                                                                         
    4     38 Dorian LIBERT           25:42   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 RDPA RDPA-J2                      5:11     7:17     8:47    10:56    13:32    16:36    17:03    19:16    22:05    24:00    24:45    25:42                   
             0.0  ABB                          5:11     2:06     1:30     2:09     2:36     3:04     0:27     2:13     2:49     1:55     0:45     0:57                   
    5     35 Loreline FOL            26:48   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A               *91 
           2 TOAC TOAC-J2                      4:25     5:19     9:38    11:58    14:09    17:54    18:20    21:18    23:24    25:13    25:55    26:48          10:33:43 
             0.0  BBB                          4:25     0:54     4:19     2:20     2:11     3:45     0:26     2:58     2:06     1:49     0:42     0:53                   
                                                *63      *64      *76      *99      *97     *102     *101     *255                                                       
                                           10:37:25 10:39:31 10:47:05 10:51:15 10:57:25 10:58:25 10:58:56 11:02:41                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                         
    6     37 Heloise BARGAIN         27:35   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A              *137 
           2 RDPA RDPA-J1                      6:54     7:55    10:34    12:39    16:14    19:16    19:42    23:14    25:29    26:06    26:41    27:35              6:14 
             0.0  BBA                          6:54     1:01     2:39     2:05     3:35     3:02     0:26     3:32     2:15     0:37     0:35     0:54                   
    7     36 Tanguy SERRAND          28:00   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 TOAC TOAC-J3                      4:31     6:31     9:05    11:29    14:50    17:30    18:17    23:12    25:54    26:39    27:15    28:00                   
             0.0  ABA                          4:31     2:00     2:34     2:24     3:21     2:40     0:47     4:55     2:42     0:45     0:36     0:45                   
    8     40 Thierry LIBERT          28:28   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 RDPA RDPA-J4                      7:16     9:32    11:53    13:42    17:02    19:43    20:30    22:32    25:21    26:09    27:18    28:28                   
             0.0  ABA                          7:16     2:16     2:21     1:49     3:20     2:41     0:47     2:02     2:49     0:48     1:09     1:10                   
    9     33 Julia BERJOAN           31:03   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             5:29     6:38     9:41    12:23    16:22    21:52    22:13    25:53    28:42    29:18    30:02    31:03                   
             0.0  BBA                          5:29     1:09     3:03     2:42     3:59     5:30     0:21     3:40     2:49     0:36     0:44     1:01                   
   10     41 Colin EININGER          34:28   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(120)   9(128)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 COORE COORE-J2                   14:11    15:25    18:30    20:40    23:46    26:08    26:32    28:35    31:52    32:48    33:41    34:28                   
             0.0  BBA                         14:11     1:14     3:05     2:10     3:06     2:22     0:24     2:03     3:17     0:56     0:53     0:47                   
   11     42 Léa CHANDEYSSON         38:51   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A                   
           2 COORE COORE-J3                    4:23     6:33     8:14    10:27    21:36    24:28    24:57    29:22    36:06    37:12    37:54    38:51                   
             0.0  ABB                          4:23     2:10     1:41     2:13    11:09     2:52     0:29     4:25     6:44     1:06     0:42     0:57                   
          39 Gaël ROUSSEL               pm   1(111)   2(119)   3(134)   4(131)   5(133)   6(138)   7(132)   8(136)   9(115)  10(127)  11(255)        A              *137 
           2 RDPA RDPA-J3                     -----     4:34     6:41     9:04    12:11    14:27    14:51    16:32    17:51    18:44    19:25    20:12              3:21 
             0.0  BBB                                   4:34     2:07     2:23     3:07     2:16     0:24     1:41     1:19     0:53     0:41     0:47                   



Mix hors compet  (1)         Relayeur  1          

    1     51 Chloe DELHOTAL          42:27   1(137)   2(135)   3(134)   4(129)   5(138)   6(132)   7(112)   8(128)   9(127)  10(255)        A                            
           1 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             6:16    15:04    18:27    20:31    26:00    26:46    37:41    39:54    40:30    41:27    42:27                            
             1.9  A                            6:16     8:48     3:23     2:04     5:29     0:46    10:55     2:13     0:36     0:57     1:00                            



Mix hors compet  (1)         Relayeur  2          

    1     51 Christophe DELHOTAL   1:27:05   1(109)   2(117)   3(122)   4(113)   5(102)   6(126)   7(108)   8(125)   9(121)  10(106)  11(116)  12(101)  13(132)  14(136) 
           2 A-MONTPELLIER.S.O. AM             8:55    22:14    25:27    32:51    36:04    37:55    52:34    55:18    56:34  1:11:45  1:19:44  1:22:16  1:23:45  1:25:41 
             4.9  B                            8:55    13:19     3:13     7:24     3:13     1:51    14:39     2:44     1:16    15:11     7:59     2:32     1:29     1:56 
                                            15(255)        A                                                                                                             
                                            1:26:21  1:27:05                                                                                                             
                                               0:40     0:44