FLOC-AUCH-2009lun. 07/12/2009 21:48
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (36)                 6.7 km  220 m   21 P               

    1        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        A          50:53 
    2        SYLLA, ANDRE                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035      53:11 
    3        COTTRET, Bruno               67 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H4045      57:16 
    4        DURANTON, Nicolas            82 8203MP SCOR                   H2035      58:52 
    5        LESTARQUIT, Laurent          71 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H2035      59:00 
    6        PEZET, Arnaud                93 1202MP VO12                   A          59:34 
    7        PORTOLEAU, FREDERIC             3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:00:09 
    8        THOMAS, Olivier              64 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:00:30 
    9        CLEMENT, Thibault            81 8203MP SCOR                   H2035    1:01:30 
   10        BOURGEOIS, J-Damien          70 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:01:46 
   11        DURAMAY, Nicolas             72 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:03:38 
   12        DIDYME, Christophe           68 1206MP YAKO                   H4045    1:04:42 
   13        VALCKE, Bruno                73 6408AQ COOL                   H2035    1:05:05 
   14        THOMAS, Christophe           77 8202MP MOLO                   H2035    1:07:36 
   15        LACHAUMETTE, Philippe        66 6408AQ COOL                   H4045    1:09:15 
   16        MENGELLE, J-Marie            73 6408AQ COOL                   H2035    1:09:43 
   17        REULET, David                76 3104MP MO                     H2035    1:10:19 
   18        MATHE, Patrick               63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:12:28 
   19        BONDIVENNE, Eric             65 6408AQ COOL                   H4045    1:13:02 
   20        FOL, Thierry                 66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:13:11 
   21        COSTEDOAT, Bruno             62 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:14:18 
   22        ARDAILLOUX, Julien           83 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    1:14:56 
   22        ARDAILLOUX, JULIEN                                            H2035    1:14:56 
   24        FALALA, Laurent              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    1:17:52 
   25        ESCAUT, Jean                 65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:19:18 
   26        TOLON, Anthony               69 8202MP MOLO                   H4045    1:19:44 
   27        KERJEAN, Jean Jacques        64 8105MP BOA Albi               H4045    1:23:29 
   28        DEBENGY, Edouard             81 8202MP MOLO                   H2035    1:28:05 
   29        ROUBINEAU, MATHIEU              3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    1:29:36 
   30        ARCHER, Gilles               62 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:33:26 
   31        UTARD, Gael                  78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    1:50:00 
   32        JAUZENQUE, Alain             68 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:50:33 

             DELAHAYE, Arnaud             72 3104MP MO                     H2035         pm 
             MASSE, Pierrick              73 3104MP MO                     H2035         pm 
             SPADOT, BERTRAND                4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H4045         pm 
   nc        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        A        1:05:46 



B  (30)                 5.0 km  190 m   15 P               

    1        ESCUDIE, Christian           53 8105MP BOA Albi               H5055      41:19 
    2        MIRAND, Pierre               76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          46:27 
    3        FONTES, Leo                  95 1202MP VO12                   B          46:40 
    4        BREMAUD, Titouan             94 1202MP VO12                   H16        47:34 
    5        AUBANTON, Arthur             94 8105MP BOA Albi               H16        51:51 
    6        DOULCO, Patrick              58 8202MP MOLO                   B          52:16 
    7        TRONC, Dominique             57 8203MP SCOR                   H5055      55:15 
    8        TENEDOS, Robert              57 1202MP VO12                   H5055      56:19 
    9        DAVARD, Franck               66 8203MP SCOR                   B          56:43 
   10        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D4045      56:44 
   11        DAVID, Etienne               59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H5055      58:01 
   12        PEREZ, Ange                  52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H5055      58:31 
   13        BARTHES, Gerard              49 8202MP MOLO                   B        1:00:24 
   14        FOL-RIBET, Helene            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D4045    1:00:55 
   15        JULIEN, Patrick              58 8105MP BOA Albi               H5055    1:02:08 
   16        BONDIVENNE, Marie            66 6408AQ COOL                   D4045    1:04:52 
   17        IZARD, Aurelie               82 1206MP YAKO                   D2035    1:07:53 
   18        BREMAUD, Fabrice             67 1202MP VO12                   B        1:08:46 
   19        VERDIER, Christine           68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        D4045    1:13:46 
   20        FORET, Adrien                94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16      1:15:27 
   21        BIRIER, Karina               73 3104MP MO                     D2035    1:16:03 
   22        FOURNIER, J-Pierre           56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H5055    1:17:43 
   23        PEZET, Vincent               61 1202MP VO12                   B        1:18:00 
   24        BONDIVENNE, Pierre           94 6408AQ COOL                   H16      1:18:18 
   25        DOGUET, Sylvie               72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D2035    1:19:05 
   26        FINE, Pascale                71 6911RA CSMR                   D2035    1:19:33 
   27        JORDAN-PERIN, Nathalie       67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045    1:28:27 
   28        BLANCH CARBALLO, Anna        76 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D2035    2:00:18 

             JORDAN, Frederic             68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               B             pm 
             FAVAREL, Nina                92 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               B             pm 



C  (13)                 3.2 km  130 m   12 P               

    1        MORESMAU, Vincent            49 8202MP MOLO                   H6070      44:24 
    2        NATALI, Pierre               48 8105MP BOA Albi               H6070      53:50 
    3        LEMBEZAT, Christian          49 6408AQ COOL                   H6070      54:01 
    4        HANSEN, Viggo                38 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H6070      57:33 
    5        NOURDIN, Eric                65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             C          59:21 
    6        MARUEJOULS, Daniel           47 8203MP SCOR                   H6070      59:23 
    7        SCHOLZ, Christine            57 8203MP SCOR                   D5055    1:03:19 
    8        BOURGEOIS, Sandrine          70 8105MP BOA Albi               C        1:03:37 
    9        DUPUY, Margaux               94 3203MP FLOC                   D16      1:05:10 
   10        ROGER, Simon                 95 3104MP MO                     H14      1:05:18 
   11        LEMBEZAT, Christine          53 6408AQ COOL                   D5055    1:06:29 
   12        PERIN, Philippe              65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               C        1:14:44 
   13        MATHE, Dominique             63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C        1:19:30 



D  (12)                 2.3 km  70 m   11 P                

    1        BONDIVENNE, Perrine          96 6408AQ COOL                   D14        22:07 
    2        FOL, Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D          22:40 
    3        LE DEUFF, Antoine            97 3203MP FLOC                   H12        27:08 
    4        NATALI, Annie                47 8105MP BOA Albi               D6070      32:55 
    5        DERATHÉ, Valentin            97 3203MP FLOC                   H12        32:59 
    6        BRUN-CHAVES, SARAH              UNSS MAUVEZIN                 D          35:03 
    7        VERE, YOHAN                     UNSS MAUVEZIN                 D          41:00 
    8        COQUEREL, ANTOINE               UNSS MAUVEZIN                 D          48:26 
    9        VILLEMUR, ANNE-LAURE            UNSS MAUVEZIN                 D          52:26 
   10        FAZILLEAU, Clément           98 1202MP VO12                   H12        52:56 
   11        TROUCHE, Genevieve           49 1202MP VO12                   D6070      59:28 
   12        BREMAUD, Veronique           60 1202MP VO12                   D        1:18:34 



E  (3)                  1.8 km  60 m   10 P                

    1        COTTRET, Victor              00 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H10        27:05 
    2        BATBIE, Mélissa              00 3203MP FLOC                   D10        52:56 
    3        LE DEUFF, Léa                99 3203MP FLOC                   D10      1:02:28 



F  (5)                  1.8 km  25 m   7 P                 

    1        BOURGEOIS, Lucas             01 8105MP BOA Albi               Jal        18:44 
    2        PERIN, Remi                  02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               Jal        19:08 
    3        PERIN, Mathieu               01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               Jal        19:41 
    4        BOURGEOIS, COLINE                                             Jal        27:13 
    5        DUPUY, Rose Lou              02 8105MP BOA Albi               Jal        30:27