Régionale M.P. St CLEMENT29 mars 2009dim. 29/03/2009 19:36
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (1)                  1.4 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        Sarah TESTOUD                00 1202MP VO12                     44:44 



D12  (2)                  1.4 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        Caroline COTTRET             97 4604MP CO en QUERCY             31:02 
    2        Lorraine ESCAUT              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          31:26 



H10  (3)                  1.4 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          26:09 
    2        Tanguy SERRAND               99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          29:13 
    3        Victor COTTRET               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY           1:23:44 



H12  (5)                  2.6 km  100 m   9 P     

    1        Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP RESSORT                  34:17 
    2        Olivier FONTES               97 1202MP VO12                     45:11 
    3        Etienne FOUILLADE            98 8104MP AOC                      46:41 
    4        Louis TESTOUD                98 1202MP VO12                     57:13 
    5        Antoine LE DEUFF             97 3203MP FLOC                   1:13:01 



D16  (5)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Fanny ESPINASSE Cir C           ASLycéePARDAILHAN               58:15 
    2        Maylisse FRITZ Cir C            ASLycéePARDAILHAN             1:09:01 
    3        Melody CARTAN Cir C             ASLycéePARDAILHAN             2:03:12 
    4        Caroline BEYSSON                ASLycéePARDAILHAN             2:03:15 
    5        Margot DUPUY                 94 3203MP FLOC                   2:38:15 



H16  (2)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Loic CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          47:17 
    2        Titouan BREMAUD              94 1202MP VO12                     55:49 



H18  (3)                  6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Florent FENEUIL              91 8106MP RESSORT                1:15:45 
    2        Simon FOURNIER               91 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:28:57 

             Morgan DAVID                 91 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



D20  (1)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Fleuranne VERGE              89 4601MP FINO                   1:12:33 



H20  (1)                  6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Adrien SUDRES                90 1202MP VO12                   1:07:44 



D21  (4)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP YAKO                   1:04:28 
    2        Marie CLASQUIN               81 1206MP YAKO                   1:12:22 
    3        Stéphanie STRIANESE          76 8203MP SCOR                   1:27:50 
    4        Céline PASSEDAT              76 8202MP MOLO                   1:58:57 



H21  (8)                  6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Nicolas DURANTON             82 8203MP SCOR                     55:05 
    2        Thibault CLEMENT             81 8203MP SCOR                     59:23 
    3        Christophe THOMAS            77 8202MP MOLO                   1:10:00 
    4        Frédéric BOURGES                3104MP MO                     1:16:17 
    5        Michaël BAUDRY               88 1202MP VO12                   1:17:10 
    6        Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    1:31:31 
    7        Edouard DEBENGY              81 8202MP MOLO                   1:44:56 
    8        Gael UTARD                   78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:48:46 



D35  (1)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Corine LAVAL                 72 Club 90001                    2:28:30 



H35  (7)                  6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Pierrick MASSE               73 3104MP MO                       59:41 
    2        Christophe BELMON            72 1202MP VO12                     59:42 
    3        Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA                    1:00:07 
    4        David CAYRAC                 73 1206MP YAKO                   1:02:36 
    5        Gerald AUGAGNEUR             73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:11:04 
    6        Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SCOR                   1:14:51 
    7        Laurent FALALA               74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:24:57 



D40  (3)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Helene SERRAND               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:12:06 
    2        Helene FOL-RIBET             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:59 

             Sylvie DAVID                 67 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



H40  (11)                 6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          55:46 
    2        Bruno COTTRET                67 4604MP CO en QUERCY           1:05:10 
    3        Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:10:27 
    4        Frederic RAMBLIERE           66 4601MP FINO                   1:11:44 
    5        Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:20:45 
    6        Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SCOR                   1:23:35 
    7        Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:30:41 
    8        Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   1:41:03 
    9        Jean Pierre TRESSIERES       65 Club 90001                    2:03:21 
   10        Didier FONTES                66 1202MP VO12                   2:21:11 

             Henri RENAULT                65 3104MP MO                          pm 



D45  (1)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN       62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:09:05 



H45  (8)                  6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          59:32 
    2        Philippe BAILLY              63 4601MP FINO                   1:14:36 
    3        Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3104MP MO                     1:14:54 
    4        Pascal LEDUC                 61 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:24:33 
    5        Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   1:26:09 
    6        J-Luc CARENSAC               62 8106MP RESSORT                1:37:29 
    7        Gilles ARCHER                62 3104MP MO                     1:58:16 

             Olivier THOMAS               64 3104MP MO                          pm 



D50  (4)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                     59:56 
    2        M-Christine ARAZILS          59 3104MP MO                     1:04:59 
    3        Evelyne VERGE                58 4601MP FINO                   1:23:29 
    4        Joelle SUDRES                58 1202MP VO12                   2:04:00 



H50  (11)                 5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Philippe VERGE               58 4601MP FINO                     54:07 
    2        Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VO12                     59:45 
    3        Vincent DECREMPS             55 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:00:39 
    4        Christian SEGONNE            59 8104MP AOC                    1:09:51 
    5        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   1:17:48 
    6        Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    1:19:23 
    7        Didier ANGLES                58 1202MP VO12                   1:19:46 
    8        Andre MOUEZY                 57 9502IF ACB                    1:21:33 
    9        J-Pierre FOURNIER            56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:32:47 
   10        Pierre Jean VIENNE           58 Club 90001                    2:27:56 

             Eric THOMAS                  56 4604MP CO en QUERCY                pm 



D55  (1)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        M-Noel HAMEL                 50 3203MP FLOC                   1:39:18 



H55  (3)                  5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Alain VIGUIER                52 1202MP VO12                   1:01:42 
    2        J-Claude MENUT               50 7703IF CSLG MELUN             1:04:48 
    3        Ange PEREZ                   52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:30:21 



H60  (4)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Vincent MORESMAU             49 8202MP MOLO                     43:51 
    2        Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                     56:15 
    3        J-Pierre LACOMBE             49 8104MP AOC                    1:01:19 
    4        Michel RAYNAUD               48 Club 90001                    1:07:06 



H65  (1)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              48:06 



H70  (1)                  3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Viggo HANSEN                 38 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 58:42 



Circuit A  (5)            6.6 km  305 m   19 P    

    1        Valentin MAZARS H16          93 1202MP VO12                   1:01:55 
    2        Arnaud PEZET H16             93 1202MP VO12                   1:04:17 
    3        Damien PETIT BOURDET         85 Club 90001                    1:09:42 
    4        Dominique TRONC H50          57 8203MP SCOR                   1:18:32 

   nc        Guy LAGARDE                  62 Club 90001                    2:21:48 



Circuit B  (15)           5.6 km  200 m   14 P    

    1        Bertrand SPADOT H45             Club 90001                      59:38 
    2        Leo FONTES H14               95 1202MP VO12                   1:04:53 
    3        Mathilde SUDRES D16          93 1202MP VO12                   1:05:47 
    4        Adrien POLYCARPE H18            8203MP SCOR                   1:07:40 
    5        Jean Marc MOSCHETTA H40      65 Club 90001                    1:11:47 
    6        Jeremy VERGE                 87 4601MP FINO                   1:13:34 
    7        Gerard BARTHES H60           49 8202MP MOLO                   1:14:07 
    8        Vincent PEZET H45            61 1202MP VO12                   1:15:55 
    9        P-Yves CHARON H21            78 1206MP YAKO                   1:28:35 
   10        Francois SUDRES H45          63 1202MP VO12                   1:30:40 
   11        Laurent FOUILLADE H35        70 8104MP AOC                    1:34:51 
   12        Fabrice BREMAUD H40          67 1202MP VO12                   1:36:20 
   13        Noël CREANCY H40             68 3104MP MO                     2:04:50 
   14        Christian LAVAL H35          70 Club 90001                    2:28:34 
   15        Pierrick BRUNAUD  H18        91 8106MP RESSORT                3:04:07 



Circuit C  (8)            3.7 km  150 m   12 P    

    1        Karina BIRIER                   Club 90001                      52:47 
    2        Carine HUGUET                   Club 90001                      53:48 
    3        Genevieve TROUCHE  D60       49 1202MP VO12                   1:09:26 
    4        Almodie ANGLES D18           92 1202MP VO12                   1:25:40 
    5        Louis MENA H55               53 3203MP FLOC                   2:32:49 
    6        Yvette QUEYROI D45           62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            2:51:36 

             Jérome FINICKEL H40             Club 90001                         pm 
             Christophe BARBARA  H16      93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



Circuit D  (9)            2.6 km  100 m   9 P     

    1        Loreline FOL  D12            97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          35:04 
    2        Arthur SERRAND  H14          96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          38:14 
    3        Paul FOUILLADE H14           96 8104MP AOC                      39:53 
    4        Valerie FENEUIL D45          63 8106MP RESSORT                  57:10 
    5        Veronique BREMAUD D45        60 1202MP VO12                   1:01:38 
    6        Odile FONTES D35             70 1202MP VO12                   1:04:59 
    7        Thomas FORATO H12            96 8203MP SCOR                   1:11:32 
    8        Sabine DUPUY D40             68 3203MP FLOC                   1:27:21 
    9        Beatrice FOURNIER D40        65 Club 90001                    1:45:07 



Circuit E  (6)            1.4 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        Bastien FARGUES H10             Club 90001                      21:55 
    2        Malorie FARGUES D10             Club 90001                      21:57 
    3        Mathieu FONTES H10           00 1202MP VO12                     38:34 
    4        Marion SUDRES D21            88 1202MP VO12                     39:04 
    5        Geneviève FONTAGNE D45       63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          46:57 

             Denise MOUEZY                49 Club 90001                         pm 



Circuit Jalonné  (5)      1.9 km  30 m   7 P      

    1        Lise FOUILLADE  D10          02 8104MP AOC                      25:34 
    2        Lucas BOURGEOIS H10          01 8105MP BOA                      36:06 
    3        Rose Lou DUPUY D10           02 8105MP BOA                      36:18 
    4        Coline BOURGEOIS D10         04 8105MP BOA                      36:39 
    5        Ambres FRAYSSINET            05 Club 90001                      36:46