Régionale VO12 - 15/11/2009dim. 15/11/2009 14:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (70)         6.1 km  400 m   23 P               

    1    176 Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:08:12 
    2    262 Vincent VIONNET                 NON LICENCIE                  H2035    1:09:27 
    3     55 Amadou SYLLA                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    1:09:39 
    4    177 Nicolas DURAMAY              72 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:10:27 
    5     49 Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:11:30 
    6    251 Nicolas DURANTON             82 8203MP SCOR                   H2035    1:13:11 
    7     17 Bruno MARCHEGAY              63 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H4045    1:13:37 
    8      2 Raymond HULSE                61 1103LR RDPA                   H4045    1:13:59 
    9    173 J-Damien BOURGEOIS           70 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:14:25 
   10     38 David REULET                 76 3104MP MO                     H2035    1:15:41 
   11     12 Christophe DIDYME            68 1206MP YAKO                   H4045    1:16:50 
   12    110 Bruno COTTRET                67 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H4045    1:17:23 
   13    103 Francois MARTINEZ            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H4045    1:18:23 
   14    214 Lionel BONNEFOUS                NON LICENCIE                  H2035    1:19:11 
   15     34 Pierrick MASSE               73 3104MP MO                     H2035    1:19:20 
   16    120 Pascal DUPRON                62 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H4045    1:20:03 
   17      6 Baptiste BISSONNET           83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H2035    1:21:12 
   18    180 Fabien LARUE                 73 8105MP BOA Albi               H2035    1:22:19 
   19    221 Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FINO                   H4045    1:23:53 
   20    220 Yanis DESANGLES              72 4601MP FINO                   H2035    1:24:10 
   21     35 Olivier THOMAS               64 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:24:12 
   22     11 David CAYRAC                 73 1206MP YAKO                   H2035    1:25:50 
   23    198 Christophe THOMAS            77 8202MP MOLO                   H2035    1:27:03 
   24     28 Sylvain HELSTROFFER          69 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H4045    1:28:46 
   25      5 Quentin SEYVE                89 1103LR RDPA                   H2035    1:29:53 
   25     16 J-Marc MARION                62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H4045    1:29:53 
   27    157 Nicolas D'HOOGHE             76 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H2035    1:30:25 
   28    165 Jordan BERNAC                89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H2035    1:30:57 
   29    228 Joel TREMOULET               70 4601MP FINO                   H2035    1:32:24 
   30    146 Anthony NOYER                86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H2035    1:32:28 
   31     94 J-Michel TALON               68 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H4045    1:32:41 
   32    296 Mickael PARZYCH              76 3319AQ SMOG                   H2035    1:33:22 
   33    264 Pierre RAOUX                 62 3408LR AMSO34                 H4045    1:34:56 
   34    255 Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SCOR                   H2035    1:35:04 
   35    131 Eric DOUSSET                 65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H4045    1:37:22 
   36     33 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:38:40 
   37    167 Yannick LEMBEZAT             74 6408AQ COOL                   H2035    1:39:00 
   38    139 Frederic JORDAN              68 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H4045    1:39:18 
   39    267 Adrien SUDRES                90 1202MP VO12                   H2035    1:39:30 
   40    247 Henri RENAULT                65 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:39:32 
   41     71 Gilles PINNA                 66 3203MP FLOC                   H4045    1:39:39 
   42    202 Franck PRUVOT                   NON LICENCIE                  H4045    1:41:26 
   43     37 Gilles ARCHER                62 3104MP MO                     H4045    1:42:07 
   44    260 Patrick MATHE                63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:44:37 
   45    285 Luc CHANDEYSSON              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H4045    1:45:11 
   46     22 Jose ASENCIO                 74 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H2035    1:45:28 
   46     82 Gerard GADEAU                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H4045    1:45:28 
   48    244 Francois DELCAMBRE           68 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H4045    1:46:00 
   49    239 Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    H2035    1:46:02 
   50     47 Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:46:12 
   51    219 J-Charles DUPENLOUP          63 4802LR MO-48                  H4045    1:46:59 
   52     18 Patrice MILLERY              70 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H2035    1:47:04 
   53    231 Gilles TREMOULET             65 4601MP FINO                   H4045    1:47:13 
   54    197 Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   H4045    1:48:18 
   55    127 Selim DAVID-BOUDOUNI         91 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H18      1:49:08 
   56     24 Jean Michel JACQUET          72 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H2035    1:54:27 
   57     42 Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H4045    1:55:34 
   58     65 Frédéric GISSOT              78 3203MP FLOC                   H2035    1:58:16 
   59    275 Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   H4045    1:58:45 
   60     92 Jean POIRIER                 83 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H2035    1:58:52 
   61     60 Morgan DAVID                 91 3203MP FLOC                   H18      2:00:43 
   62     57 Guillaume VERZA              75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    2:01:31 
   63      4 Patrick RAULT                60 1103LR RDPA                   H4045    2:08:28 
   64    291 Guy LAGARDE                     NON LICENCIE                  H4045    2:15:52 
   65    143 Wilfried LELOCH              69 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H4045    2:21:02 
   66      7 Jean-marc PEYRARD            68 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H4045    2:22:47 
   67     56 Gael UTARD                   78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H2035    2:23:29 

          86 Michel JOUBERT               65 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H4045         pm 
         265 Michaël BAUDRY               88 1202MP VO12                   H2035         pm 
         280 Eric BALGUERIE               81 8202MP MOLO                   H2035         pm 



Circuit B  (64)         5.1 km  360 m   16 P               

    1    258 Loic CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16        53:46 
    2    232 Philippe VERGE               58 4601MP FINO                   H5055    1:02:30 
    3    259 Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H5055    1:14:36 
    4    178 Christian ESCUDIE            53 8105MP BOA Albi               H5055    1:17:49 
    5    104 Pierre DAYON                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H5055    1:18:12 
    6    292 Titouan BREMAUD              94 1202MP VO12                   H16      1:19:10 
    7    295 Michel PARZYCH               52 3319AQ SMOG                   H5055    1:19:56 
    8     14 Marie CLASQUIN               81 1206MP YAKO                   D2035    1:22:33 
    9    154 Philippe SARION              59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H5055    1:23:35 
   10    160 Joel ILLES                   55 4802LR MO-48                  H5055    1:25:31 
   11    257 Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN       62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D4045    1:26:43 
   12     19 Stéphane LEROUILLY           69 1905LI Corrèze C.O            B        1:26:56 
   13     74 J-Francois BATTISTA          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H5055    1:28:22 
   14     48 Jean-marc MOSCHETTA          65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        1:28:51 
   15    179 Patrick JULIEN               58 8105MP BOA Albi               H5055    1:28:56 
   16    145 J-Pierre MIREMENDE           55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H5055    1:29:03 
   17     13 Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP YAKO                   D2035    1:31:03 
   18    282 Gilles GACH                     NON LICENCIE                  B        1:31:50 
   19    115 Andre LORTOLARY              55 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H5055    1:32:43 
   20     78 Philippe CHAMBON             67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            B        1:34:27 
   21    158 Yves BENOIT                  57 4802LR MO-48                  H5055    1:34:35 
   21    159 Vincent BERNARD              56 4802LR MO-48                  H5055    1:34:35 
   23     53 Jonathan SERRAND             94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16      1:35:06 
   24    141 Sylvain JOURDANA             94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16      1:37:14 
   25     99 Christian POCIELLO           52 3408LR AMSO34                 H5055    1:40:08 
   26     27 Lucie MARION                 84 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D2035    1:41:56 
   27    234 Fleuranne VERGE              89 4601MP FINO                   D2035    1:42:15 
   28    135 Adrien FORET                 94 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H16      1:43:19 
   29      1 Valério BOULBET              93 1103LR RDPA                   H16      1:44:53 
   30     52 Helene SERRAND               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D4045    1:45:46 
   31    235 Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    H5055    1:47:55 
   32     81 Alain FOURGASSIE             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H5055    1:48:08 
   33    277 Simon ESTIVAL                   NON LICENCIE                  B        1:49:22 
   34    129 Sylvie DOGUET                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D2035    1:53:58 
   35    242 Eric VANSPAUWEN              63 8104MP AOC                    B        1:55:28 
   36    100 Delphine CASSAN              77 3410LR MUC Orientation        D2035    1:56:04 
   37    227 Carole TREMOULET             71 4601MP FINO                   D2035    1:56:34 
   38     25 Ludovic LECURAS              73 1905LI Corrèze C.O            B        1:57:14 
   39    147 Emily NOYER                  89 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D2035    1:58:33 
   40    276 Laurent MERIADE                 NON LICENCIE                  B        2:00:13 
   41    261 Ange PEREZ                   52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H5055    2:01:29 
   42    125 Etienne DAVID                59 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H5055    2:04:30 
   42    126 Jeanne DAVID                 61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045    2:04:30 
   44     44 Helene FOL-RIBET             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D4045    2:07:08 
   45     36 Anne VAUCELLE                71 3104MP MO                     D2035    2:08:34 
   46     84 Monique JOUBERT              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D4045    2:09:42 
   47     83 Laurence GIRARD              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D4045    2:13:43 
   48     89 Valerie POUCHAT              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D4045    2:16:28 
   49    130 Corinne DOUSSET              67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045    2:16:44 
   50     15 P-Yves CHARON                78 1206MP YAKO                   B        2:17:06 
   51    122 Corinne BRESOLIN             65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D4045    2:18:22 
   52    252 Stéphanie STRIANESE          76 8203MP SCOR                   D2035    2:22:20 
   53    226 Françoise TEMPLIER           66 4601MP FINO                   D4045    2:25:18 
   54    195 Céline PASSEDAT              76 8202MP MOLO                   D2035    2:25:36 
   55    155 Carine HUGUET                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D2035    2:30:56 
   56    140 Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D4045    2:35:03 
   57    217 Samuel TOUSART                  NON LICENCIE                  H16      2:38:52 
   58     72 Patrick PENETRO              55 3203MP FLOC                   H5055    2:39:16 

          69 Virginie MALVAL              86 3203MP FLOC                   D2035         pm 
          77 Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H5055         pm 
         166 Michel VINCENT               55 6408AQ COOL                   H5055         pm 
         183 Mikaly PAPP                  58 8105MP BOA Albi               H5055         pm 
         192 Hugo COSTES                  91 8202MP MOLO                   B             pm 
         196 Caroline ROCH                92 8202MP MOLO                   D18           pm 



Circuit C  (53)         3.2 km  150 m   16 P               

    1    222 Loic MARTY                   95 4601MP FINO                   H14        33:12 
    2    105 Alain LAVIELLE               45 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H6070      39:48 
    3     79 Alain COURNUT                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6070      41:55 
    4    191 Gerard BARTHES               49 8202MP MOLO                   H6070      41:56 
    5    224 Théo RAMBLIERE               96 4601MP FINO                   H14        44:00 
    6     80 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D5055      44:50 
    7    250 Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SCOR                   C          45:39 
    8    269 Leo FONTES                   95 1202MP VO12                   H14        46:39 
    9     51 Arthur SERRAND               96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        50:42 
   10    286 Laurie CHANDEYSSON           94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D16        52:42 
   11    209 Nicolas ARFEUILLERE             NON LICENCIE                  H14        53:51 
   12    289 YVAN PLOTTO                     NON LICENCIE                  C          54:00 
   13     87 Andre LARMINACH              42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6070      54:15 
   14    266 Marion SUDRES                88 1202MP VO12                   C          54:17 
   14    268 Mathilde SUDRES              93 1202MP VO12                   D16        54:17 
   16     97 Henri QUEYROI                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6070      54:30 
   17    263 Brigitte SEGRET              58 3408LR AMSO34                 D5055      56:38 
   18    182 Pierre NATALI                48 8105MP BOA Albi               H6070      59:16 
   19    138 Viggo HANSEN                 38 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H6070      59:41 
   20    203 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             C        1:00:08 
   21    117 Bernard MERLET               39 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H6070    1:00:26 
   22    249 Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                   D5055    1:00:33 
   23    240 Claude MARAVAL               41 8104MP AOC                    H6070    1:02:34 
   24    134 Valentin DOUSSET             96 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H14      1:02:45 
   25    208 Thibault YOUF                   NON LICENCIE                  H14      1:04:48 
   26    161 Jocelyne ROUPIOZ             55 4802LR MO-48                  D5055    1:06:12 
   27    253 Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                   H6070    1:07:36 
   28     39 M-Christine ARAZILS          59 3104MP MO                     D5055    1:10:54 
   29     58 Francis ABRAMOVICI           45 3203MP FLOC                   H6070    1:11:02 
   30    207 Cécile YOUF                     NON LICENCIE                  D16      1:12:46 
   31    149 Philippe PERIN               65 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               C        1:13:17 
   32     40 Lou SOUQUE                      3104MP MO                     H14      1:14:07 
   33    243 Damien WEISSE                94 8104MP AOC                    C        1:16:36 
   34    114 Elisabeth DUCOS              57 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D5055    1:17:18 
   35     67 J-Michel LAFFORGUE           46 3203MP FLOC                   H6070    1:17:44 
   36     85 Floryan JOUBERT              96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14      1:20:16 
   37    254 M- RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS         57 8203MP SCOR                   D5055    1:23:02 
   38    168 M-Christine LEMBEZAT         74 6408AQ COOL                   C        1:23:19 
   39    107 Michel JASPARD               36 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H6070    1:23:31 
   40    278 Corentin BRAS                   NON LICENCIE                  C        1:26:06 
   41    213 Michael RICKARD              37 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H6070    1:30:12 
   42    156 Morgane CAZES                90 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             C        1:35:46 
   43     61 Sylvie DAVID                 67 3203MP FLOC                   C        1:36:58 
   44    233 Evelyne VERGE                58 4601MP FINO                   D5055    1:38:56 
   45      3 Monique RAULT                54 1103LR RDPA                   D5055    1:40:28 
   46    184 Christiane DEVIC - PAPP      54 8105MP BOA Albi               D5055    1:55:07 
   47    210 Sylvain PETIT                   NON LICENCIE                  H14      2:21:47 
   48     98 Yvette QUEYROI               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            C        2:50:00 

          32 Serge BLASCO                 42 2406AQ CACC                   H6070         pm 
          41 Simon ROGER                     3104MP MO                     H14           pm 
          70 Louis MENA                   53 3203MP FLOC                   C             pm 
         111 Eric THOMAS                  56 4604MP CO en QUERCY           C             pm 
         211 Hugo LAPORTE                    NON LICENCIE                  H14           pm 



Circuit D  (29)         2.5 km  100 m   13 P               

    1    108 Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12        28:43 
    2    273 Thomas MAZARS                96 1202MP VO12                   D          29:12 
    3    294 David CAMACHO                   NON LICENCIE                  D          31:48 
    4     75 Clement BATTISTA             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        32:46 
    5    164 Victoire LEMERCIER           96 5407LO SO Lunéville           D14        32:55 
    6     31 Nicole BLASCO                46 2406AQ CACC                   D6070      39:38 
    7    186 Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP RESSORT                H12        39:50 
    8    113 Corentin BAUDRIT             97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        40:32 
    9    123 Maxime BRESOLIN              97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        42:59 
   10    271 Clément FAZILLEAU            98 1202MP VO12                   H12        44:52 
   11     21 Charles LEROUILLY            97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12        45:09 
   12    279 Axel TEDO-LANAU              97 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H12        49:34 
   13    205 Lucas TOUSART                   NON LICENCIE                  H12        50:59 
   14    152 Emilie SARION                96 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D14        53:48 
   15    187 Fergal FENEUIL               98 8106MP RESSORT                H12        54:11 
   16     95 Julien TALON                 98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H12        54:56 
   17     90 Jonathan POUCHAT             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D          55:30 
   18     68 Antoine LE DEUFF             97 3203MP FLOC                   H12        56:48 
   19    204 Léa HERAIL                      NON LICENCIE                  D14        57:07 
   20    101 Colette LAGOIDET             35 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D6070    1:04:29 
   21     88 Genevieve LARMINACH          46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D6070    1:07:53 
   22    216 Marie Anaïs BRAYET              NON LICENCIE                  D14      1:15:28 
   23     93 Denise SIMON                 42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D6070    1:20:18 
   24    118 Ludivine TRESSOL             95 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D14      1:20:32 
   25    181 Annie NATALI                 47 8105MP BOA Albi               D6070    1:21:08 
   26    281 Olivier FONTES               97 1202MP VO12                   H12      1:32:08 
   27    128 Simone DAVID                 37 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D6070    2:01:54 

          62 Valentin DERATHÉ             97 3203MP FLOC                   H12           pm 
         215 Elina CAVALIE                   NON LICENCIE                  D14           pm 



Circuit E  (33)         1.8 km  50 m   11 P                

    1     45 Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D12        17:21 
    2    109 Victor COTTRET               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY           H10        19:54 
    3    121 Alexis BRESOLIN              99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H10        22:03 
    4     54 Tanguy SERRAND               99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        22:12 
    5    142 Theau LELOCH                 99 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H10        22:54 
    6    270 Mathieu FONTES               00 1202MP VO12                   H10        23:05 
    7    116 Valentin LORTOLARY           99 4704AQ AsCOPA                 H10        23:39 
    8     46 Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        27:30 
    9    287 Léa CHANDEYSSON              97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D12        29:28 
   10    133 Mathilde DOUSSET             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D12        31:24 
   11    170 Matthieu LEMBEZAT            02 6408AQ COOL                   H10        31:48 
   12      8 Cécile PEYRARD                  NON LICENCIE                  E          32:02 
   13    132 Ludivine DOUSSET             00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D10        33:29 
   14    169 Maeva LEMBEZAT               00 6408AQ COOL                   D10        36:19 
   15     29 Clément HELSTROFFER             1905LI Corrèze C.O            H10        36:46 
   16      9 Julie PEYRARD                   NON LICENCIE                  D12        38:29 
   17    283 Felix BAILLY                 00 4601MP FINO                   H10        38:59 
   18     30 Clothilde FEUGEAS            97 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D12        40:48 
   19    290 Lena VAUCELLE                   NON LICENCIE                  E          43:55 
   20    225 Martin RAMBLIERE             00 4601MP FINO                   H10        44:59 
   21     59 Mélissa BATBIE               00 3203MP FLOC                   D10        53:28 
   22    230 Jeanne TREMOULET             00 4601MP FINO                   D10        56:05 
   23    112 Ambre BAUDRIT                00 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D10        57:23 
   24     73 Léa LE DEUFF                 99 3203MP FLOC                   D10        59:25 
   25     43 Lorraine ESCAUT              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D12        59:28 
   26    284 Emma DESANGLES                  4601MP FINO                   D10      1:00:06 
   27     20 Solenne LEROUILLY            00 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D10      1:15:05 
   28     91 Laura POUCHAT                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D10      1:27:01 
   29     76 Isabelle BAVOILLOT           67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            E        1:30:53 

         119 Marine TRESSOL               98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 D12           pm 
         200 Eric MOSCHETTA                  NON LICENCIE                  H10           pm 
         246 Andréa KACHETEL                 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D12           pm 
         293 Jordan COSTES                98 1207MP SCA                    H10           pm 



Circuit Jal  (8)        2.0 km  40 m   9 P                 

    1     96 Baptiste TALON               03 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            Jal        16:54 
    2    245 Marine DELCAMBRE                1905LI Corrèze C.O            Jal        27:33 
    3    148 Mathieu PERIN                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               Jal        31:24 
    4    150 Remi PERIN                   02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               Jal        31:31 
    5    288 Elise HELSTROFFER               NON LICENCIE                  Jal        32:31 
    6    171 Benjamin LEMBEZAT            06 6408AQ COOL                   Jal        47:14 
    7    229 Theophile TREMOULET          03 4601MP FINO                   Jal      1:17:24 

         153 Iliona SARION                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               Jal           pm