Départementale 46 - St Pierre-Lafeuillelun. 09/11/2009 15:11
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                        Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (1)            1.5 km  85 m   9 P                 

    1        TREMOULET, Theophile       4601MP FIgeac NO              Jalonn     29:12 



Vert  (3)               1.7 km  120 m   11 P               

    1        COTTRET, Victor            4604MP Cahors OQ              H10        18:03 
    2        TREMOULET, Jeanne          4601MP FIgeac NO              D10        49:09 

             RAMBLIERE, Martin          4601MP FIgeac NO              H10          abs 



Bleu  (13)              3.5 km  160 m   15 P               

    1        MARION, Jacques            1905LI Corrèze C.O            BLEU       42:11 
    2        NATALI, Pierre             8105MP BO Albi                H60        54:45 
    3        SCHOLZ, Christine          8203MP S Caussade OR          D50      1:09:30 
    4        LAFFORGUE, J-Michel        3203MP FLeurance OC           H60      1:12:39 
    5        BOURLAND, Martine          2406AQ CA Cherveix Cubas      D55      1:17:00 
    6        FREDERIQUE, Maria          2406AQ CA Cherveix Cubas      D50      1:18:04 
    7        RODRIGUEZ, Marina          Toulouse                      BLEU     1:20:38 
    8        FAUQUANT, Valérie          Toulouse                      BLEU     1:20:39 
    9        CIPRES, Estelle            4603MP AB Gourdon             BLEU     1:28:23 

             MENA, Louis                3203MP FLeurance OC           BLEU          pm 
             RAMBLIERE, Théo            4601MP FIgeac NO              H14          abs 
             TEMPLIER, Françoise        4601MP FIgeac NO              BLEU         abs 
             CAZELLE, Aline             4601MP FIgeac NO              BLEU         abs 



Rouge B  (11)           4.2 km  250 m   19 P               

    1        MARION, J-Marc             1905LI Corrèze C.O            ROUGEB     57:11 
    2        TENEDOS, Robert            1202MP Villefranche Rgue O12  H50      1:02:36 
    3        FREDERIQUE, Claude         2406AQ CA Cherveix Cubas      H55      1:04:19 
    4        BOURLAND, J-Marie          2406AQ CA Cherveix Cubas      H50      1:09:11 
    5        LIPNICK, Christian         8203MP S Caussade OR          H55      1:19:46 
    6        TREMOULET, Carole          4601MP FIgeac NO              D35      1:20:08 
    7        ENCONIERE, Damien          Fumel                         ROUGEB   1:30:48 
    8        NOURDIN, Eric              3199MP INDIVIDUEL Blagnac     ROUGEB   1:38:15 
    9        VAUCELLE, Anne             3104MP Muret O                D35      1:42:42 
   10        DESANGLES, Laure           4601MP FIgeac NO              D35      2:03:02 

             CRUBILE, Laurence          4705AQ Nérac O.R.D.           D40          abs 



Rouge A  (17)           5.9 km  320 m   25 P               

    1        THOMAS, Christophe         8202MP MOntauban LO           H21      1:11:39 
    2        CONDE, Francis             Fumel                         H40      1:15:14 
    3        DESANGLES, Yanis           4601MP FIgeac NO              H35      1:15:23 
    4        PAUZIE, Richard            8203MP S Caussade OR          H35      1:16:24 
    5        PELAPRAT, Eric             4601MP FIgeac NO              H40      1:17:46 
    6        FALALA, Laurent            3105MP TOulouse AC Orientatio H35      1:20:48 
    7        TERRAL, Thibaut            Cahors                        H21      1:22:25 
    8        BONNEMAIN, Nicolas         4603MP AB Gourdon             H35      1:23:03 
    9        SPADOT, Bertrand           4705AQ Nérac O.R.D.           H45      1:24:15 
   10        TREMOULET, Joel            4601MP FIgeac NO              H35      1:27:54 
   11        TOLON, Anthony             8202MP MOntauban LO           H40      2:11:07 
   12        PETIT BOURDET, Mathieu     Cahors                        H21      2:11:54 
   13        LAGARDE, Guy               Cahors                        H45      2:13:47 
   14        CHAMPREUX, Jean-Philippe   Cahors                        H21      2:34:01 

             MASSE, Pierrick            3104MP Muret O                H35           pm 
             BERNAC, Jordan             5907NO T.A.Douai              H20           pm 
             DESFARGAS, Fabrice         Bergerac                      H40           pm