BRUNIQUEL 270610lun. 28/06/2010 13:37
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps   Diff. 



A  (38/42)     Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Francis DUPUY                   8105MP BOA                    H35        56:31    0:00 
    2        Cédric BARLET                   5402 SCAPA                    H21      1:01:15    4:44 
    3        Lionel BONNEFOUS                1202MP VO12                   H40      1:01:52    5:21 
    4        Nicolas DURAMAY                 8105MP BOA                    H35      1:03:01    6:30 
    5        Frédéric PORTOLEAU              3105MP TOAC                   H40      1:04:58    8:27 
    6        André SYLLA                     3105MP TOAC                   H21      1:09:20   12:49 
    7        Christophe DIDYME               1206MP YAKO                   H40      1:10:31   14:00 
    8        Luc BERBETT                     3105MP TOAC                   H35      1:12:36   16:05 
    9        Stephane RODRIGUEZ              4709AQ PSNO                   H40      1:13:27   16:56 
   10        David REULET                    3104MP MO                     H21      1:16:03   19:32 
   11        Michaël BAUDRY                  1202MP VO12                   H21      1:19:09   22:38 
   12        Laurent FRAYSSINET              8104MP AOC                    H21      1:19:23   22:52 
   13        Alain SERRAND                   3105MP TOAC                   H40      1:19:28   22:57 
   14        Sébastien MENA                  3105MP TOAC                   H35      1:23:08   26:37 
   15        Jean-Pierre CABIANCA            4709AQ PSNO                   A        1:23:13   26:42 
   16        Daniel BARBE                    4705 NORD                     H35      1:25:16   28:45 
   17        Bruno COTTRET                   4604MP COQ                    H40      1:26:13   29:42 
   18        Henri RENAULT                   3104MP MO                     H40      1:27:14   30:43 
   19        Adrien SUDRES                   1202MP VO12                   H20      1:27:25   30:54 
   20        Pierre MIRAND                   3105MP TOAC                   H21      1:28:31   32:00 
   21        Pierrick MASSE                  3104MP MO                     H35      1:30:31   34:00 
   22        Didier FONTES                   1202MP VO12                   H40      1:31:13   34:42 
   23        Selim DAVID-BOUDOUNI            4705 NORD                     H20      1:31:58   35:27 
   24        Pierrick PETIT                  3308AQ SAGC                   H35      1:33:06   36:35 
   25        Laurent FALALA                  3105MP TOAC                   H35      1:36:56   40:25 
   26        Florent FENEUIL                 8106MP RESSORT                H20      1:39:17   42:46 
   27        Jean-Marc PEYRARD               1104LR COORE                  H40      1:39:25   42:54 
   28        Pascal DUPRON                   4704 ASCOPA                   H45      1:39:39   43:08 
   29        Thierry FOL                     3105MP TOAC                   H40      1:40:35   44:04 
   30        Simon FOURNIER                  3105MP TOAC                   H20      1:40:55   44:24 
   31        Patrick MATHE                   3105MP TOAC                   H45      1:51:07   54:36 
   32        Eric DOUSSET                    4709AQ PSNO                   H45      1:51:08   54:37 
   33        Gaël UTARD                      3105MP TOAC                   H21      1:53:14   56:43 
   34        Mihaly PAPP                     8105MP BOA                    A        1:59:21 1:02:50 
   35        Laurent CANCE                   4709AQ PSNO                   H21      2:06:37 1:10:06 

             Christian LAVAL                 8106MP RESSORT                H40           pm         
             Gilles PINNA                    3203MP FLOC                   H40           pm         
             Patrick BESSE                   NL NL                         A             pm         



B  (38/40)     Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Patrick CAPBERN                 3105MP TOAC                   H50        54:00    0:00 
    2        Titouan BREMAUD                 1202MP VO12                   H16        58:47    4:47 
    3        Robert TENEDOS                  1202MP VO12                   H50      1:01:40    7:40 
    4        Christian ESCUDIE               8105MP BOA                    H55      1:01:48    7:48 
    5        Léo FONTES                      1202MP VO12                   H16      1:02:17    8:17 
    6        Sylvain JOURDANA                4705 NORD                     H16      1:02:20    8:20 
    7        Alain VIGUIER                   1202MP VO12                   H55      1:07:29   13:29 
    8        J-François BATTISTA             3308AQ SAGC                   H55      1:16:15   22:15 
    9        Marie CLASQUIN                  1206MP YAKO                   D21      1:20:01   26:01 
   10        Hélène SERRAND                  3105MP TOAC                   D40      1:20:55   26:55 
   11        Daniel PERISSINOTTO             4709AQ PSNO                   H55      1:23:01   29:01 
   12        Didier ANGLES                   1202MP VO12                   H50      1:27:33   33:33 
   13        Jean-Marc MOSCHETTA             3105MP TOAC                   B        1:27:54   33:54 
   14        Magali TREBUCQ                  8105MP BOA                    D21      1:28:00   34:00 
   15        Mathilde SUDRES                 1202MP VO12                   D18      1:30:12   36:12 
   16        Frederic JORDAN                 4705 NORD                     B        1:33:30   39:30 
   17        Adrien FORET                    4705 NORD                     H16      1:35:35   41:35 
   18        Maxime FASTRE                   1202MP VO12                   B        1:35:44   41:44 
   19        Hélène FOL-RIBET                3105MP TOAC                   D40      1:39:12   45:12 
   20        Etienne DAVID                   4705 NORD                     H50      1:43:46   49:46 
   21        Claire MARAVAL-FOUILLADE        8104MP AOC                    D40      1:44:23   50:23 
   22        Jean-Pierre FOURNIER            3105MP TOAC                   H50      1:47:10   53:10 
   23        Béatrice CABIANCA               4709AQ PSNO                   D45      1:48:24   54:24 
   24        Marc CAPBERN                    3105MP TOAC                   B        1:53:18   59:18 
   25        Fabrice BREMAUD                 1202MP VO12                   B        1:53:53   59:53 
   26        Ange PEREZ                      3105MP TOAC                   H55      1:56:00 1:02:00 
   27        Anna BLANCH CARBALLO            4705 NORD                     D21      1:57:08 1:03:08 
   28        Aude MASSON                     4705 NORD                     D20      2:06:18 1:12:18 
   29        François SUDRES                 1202MP VO12                   B        2:16:46 1:22:46 
   30        Laurence CRUBILE                4705 NORD                     D40      2:19:22 1:25:22 
   31        Valérie FENEUIL                 8106MP RESSORT                D45      3:16:20 2:22:20 

             Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN          3105MP TOAC                   D45           pm         
             Corinne BRESOLIN                4704 ASCOPA                   D45           pm         
             Corine DOUSSET                  4709AQ PSNO                   D40           pm         
             Corinne LAVAL                   8106MP RESSORT                D35           pm         
             Virginie MALVAL                 3203MP FLOC                   D21           pm         
             Jeanne DAVID                    4705 NORD                     D45           pm         
             Céline GRASSET                  8202MP MOLO                   D21           pm         



C  (24/25)     Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Alain COURNUT                   3308AQ SAGC                   H60        56:03    0:00 
    2        Maxime BRESOLIN                 4704 ASCOPA                   H14      1:01:20    5:17 
    3        Paul FOUILLADE                  8104MP AOC                    H14      1:03:24    7:21 
    4        Eric NOURDIN                    9999MP LIGUE MP               C        1:05:54    9:51 
    5        J-Louis BLEIN                   3203MP FLOC                   H60      1:15:23   19:20 
    6        Olivier FONTES                  1202MP VO12                   H14      1:18:02   21:59 
    7        Alain FOURGASSIE                3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:18:05   22:02 
    8        Henri QUEYROI                   3308AQ SAGC                   H60      1:18:23   22:20 
    9        Thibauld FENEUIL                8106MP RESSORT                H14      1:18:41   22:38 
   10        J-Michel LAFFORGUE              3203MP FLOC                   H60      1:25:31   29:28 
   11        Eric LORENZATTI                 4709AQ PSNO                   C        1:26:57   30:54 
   12        Sylvette SECK                   NL NL                         D55      1:28:25   32:22 
   13        Amandine CANCE                  4709AQ PSNO                   C        1:28:43   32:40 
   14        J-Pierre LACOMBE                8104MP AOC                    H60      1:30:42   34:39 
   15        Cécile PEYRARD                  1104LR COORE                  D50      1:31:19   35:16 
   16        Gerard SECK                     NL NL                         H60      1:33:59   37:56 
   17        Geneviève TROUCHE               1202MP VO12                   C        1:41:55   45:52 
   18        Sylvie DAVID                    3203MP FLOC                   C        1:42:33   46:30 
   19        Francis ABRAMOVICI              3203MP FLOC                   H60      2:13:59 1:17:56 

             Joëlle SUDRES                   1202MP VO12                   D50           pm         
             Valentin DOUSSET                4709AQ PSNO                   H14           pm         
             Simon MASSON                    4705 NORD                     H14           pm         
             Gérard BARTHES                  8202MP MOLO                   H60           pm         
             Céline ERET                     NL NL                         C             pm         



D  (14/16)     Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Clément BATTISTA                3308AQ SAGC                   H12        31:24    0:00 
    2        Alexis BRESOLIN                 4704 ASCOPA                   H12        40:35    9:11 
    3        Julie PEYRARD                   1104LR COORE                  D14        44:13   12:49 
    4        Loreline FOL                    3105MP TOAC                   D14        48:07   16:43 
    5        Eric MOSCHETTA                  3105MP TOAC                   H12      1:00:35   29:11 
    6        Odile FONTES                    1202MP VO12                   D        1:03:05   31:41 
    7        Julien MASSON                   4705 NORD                     H12      1:14:15   42:51 
    8        Fergal FENEUIL                  8106MP RESSORT                H12      1:15:03   43:39 
    9        Mathilde DOUSSET                4709AQ PSNO                   D12      1:33:52 1:02:28 
   10        Christiane DEVIC - PAPP         8105MP BOA                    D        1:40:36 1:09:12 
   11        Véronique BREMAUD               1202MP VO12                   D        2:04:14 1:32:50 
   12        Yvette QUEYROI                  3308AQ SAGC                   D        2:18:26 1:47:02 
   13        Simone DAVID                    4705 NORD                     D70      2:44:53 2:13:29 

             Tanguy SERRAND                  3105MP TOAC                   H12           pm         



E  (4/5)       Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Ludivine DOUSSET                4709AQ PSNO                   D10        29:22    0:00 
    2        Paul PEYRARD                    1104LR COORE                  H10        40:14   10:52 
    3        Hugo PERISSINOTTO               4709AQ PSNO                   H10      1:01:12   31:50 

             Victor COTTRET                  4604MP COQ                    H10           pm         



F  (1/2)       Résultats provisoires  13:3 

    1        Robin PERISSINOTTO              4709AQ PSNO                   F          12:53    0:00