Montalba_31_01_10dim. 31/01/2010 14:47
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (1)                  1.5 km  20 m   7 P      

    1        BOPP, Octave                 00 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          21:39 



H10  (1)                  1.5 km  20 m   7 P      

    1        CAVARROC, Amandine           01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          15:41 



H12  (1)                  2.3 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        CAVARROC, Hugo               98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          24:54 



D12  (2)                  2.3 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        BERJOAN, Julia               98 3408LR AMSO34                   28:22 
    2        PEYRARD, Julie                  1104LR CORBIERES COORE          45:45 



H14  (1)                  3.3 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        PRAT, Guilhem                97 3408LR AMSO34                   48:54 



D14  (1)                  3.3 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        PRAT, Charline               97 3408LR AMSO34                 1:55:31 



H16  (2)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        BERJOAN, Adrien              94 3408LR AMSO34                   50:39 

             RAOUX, Kilian                95 3408LR AMSO34                     abs 



H18  (3)                  6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        CAPBERN, Loic                93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:00:26 
    2        BOPP, Esteban                93 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        2:20:50 

             CAPBERN, Marc                92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



H21  (4)                  6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        RUIZ, Ludovic                   1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:00:02 
    2        GUIGNARD, Olivier            76 3408LR AMSO34                 1:05:02 
    3        FERRIER LAFARGUE, Jean Pau      3410LR MUC Orientation        1:11:54 

             SANT, Guilhem                75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 



D21  (7)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        LLUELL, Celia                   1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:21:46 
    2        CASSAN, Delphine             77 3410LR MUC Orientation        1:25:36 
    3        MAYEULLE, Labonne               3410LR MUC Orientation        1:26:35 
    4        DUCHASSIN, Audrey            77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:32:27 
    5        DE MINIAC, Gwenola           75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:42:29 
    6        BONNET, Cecile               77 3410LR MUC Orientation        1:46:31 
    7        NOUGARET, Julie              78 3410LR MUC Orientation        2:07:08 



H35  (11)                 6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        BALP, Fabrice                75 8404PR OPA                    1:07:09 
    2        CAVARROC, Jerome             72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:13:35 
    3        LLIANTIA, Didier                PO PO                         1:17:01 
    4        BERBETT, Luc                 71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:02 
    5        FALALA, Laurent              74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:30:54 
    6        TOURNEUR, fabien                PO PO                         1:35:32 
    7        NOUGUIER, Stephane              PO PO                         1:45:44 

             SANS, Yannick                00 3411LR TAILLEVENT FESTIVITES       pm 
             PICARD, Vincent              75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 
             DEMOULIN, Nicolas            74 6604LR C.O.T.E. 66                 pm 
             BLAS, martial                   PO PO                              pm 



D35  (1)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        HENRY, Béatrice              75 3410LR MUC Orientation        2:06:42 



H40  (7)                  6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        PORTOLEAU, Frederic          67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:08:03 
    2        CONTU, Rémy                  69 1103LR RDPA                   1:13:44 
    3        PICASSO, Francesco           66 3408LR AMSO34                 1:22:36 
    4        DAYMA, Olivier               67 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:36:26 
    5        PEYRARD, Jean-marc              1104LR CORBIERES COORE        2:02:48 

             BISSIERRE, christian            PO PO                              pm 
             PRUVOT, Franck                  PO PO                             abs 



D40  (3)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bénédicte     66 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:43:24 
    2        TRUFFERT, Alexandra             3408LR AMSO34                 2:05:59 

             GUILBERT, sophie                PO PO                              pm 



H45  (5)                  6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        RAOUX, Pierre                62 3408LR AMSO34                 1:17:19 
    2        ZIEGLER, Martin              65 3408LR AMSO34                 1:25:33 
    3        TALABARD, Frederic              PO PO                         2:42:39 

             BOPP, Francis                63 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 
             CHANDEYSSON, Luc             65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 



D45  (1)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie      62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:06:07 



H50  (2)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        PRAT, H-Pierre               57 3408LR AMSO34                 1:03:06 
    2        FRANQUIN, Pascal             60 1103LR RDPA                   1:31:44 



D50  (1)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        SEGRET, Brigitte             58 3408LR AMSO34                 1:06:31 



H55  (1)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        POCIELLO, Christian          52 3408LR AMSO34                 1:31:40 



D55  (2)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        BERJOAN, Claudie             55 3408LR AMSO34                   52:35 
    2        RAULT, Monique               54 1103LR RDPA                   1:09:18 



H60  (2)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        GEOFFROY, Gerard                3408LR AMSO34                   44:01 
    2        PIN, Patrick                 47 3408LR AMSO34                 1:09:29 



D60  (2)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        GEOFFROY, Nicole             48 3408LR AMSO34                 1:01:35 
    2        PIN, Genevieve               48 3408LR AMSO34                 1:45:03 



H70  (1)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        BOCHET, Roland               33 3408LR AMSO34                 1:16:05 



SCA  (2)                  6.6 km  280 m   20 P    

    1        CAPBERN, Patrick             58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:03:09 
    2        PEAN, Bruno                  59 3408LR AMSO34                 1:24:55 



SCB  (4)                  4.7 km  230 m   16 P    

    1        AUSSAT, Sebastien            75 6604LR C.O.T.E. 66            2:58:36 
    2        LAPARRA, Eve                                                  3:11:46 

             BRUNET, Laurent              72 6604LR C.O.T.E. 66                 pm 
             BLAISSA, Stephane               PO PO                              pm 



SCC  (9)                  3.5 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        CHANDEYSSON, Laurie          94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          49:26 
    2        BOPP, M-Charlotte            94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          56:30 
    3        CHALLIER, Laurent               PO PO                         1:23:27 
    4        DOMINGO DILMER, carles                                        1:40:21 
    5        DUPLAN, Philippe                PO PO                         1:51:48 
    6        PORTES, Olivier                 PO PO                         3:04:10 
    7        SABENCH CARRERAS, cristina                                    3:14:59 

             CATALA, Thierry                 PO PO                              pm 
             SIROU, Jean-Luc                 PO PO                              pm 



SCD  (4)                  3.3 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        JULES, Stephane                 PO PO                         1:18:19 
    2        COGEZ, Sebastien                PO PO                         1:27:40 
    3        PEAN, Anne Sophie            93 3408LR AMSO34                 1:40:44 

             PRATX, Isabelle                 PO PO                              pm 



SCE  (4)                  2.3 km  30 m   8 P      

    1        CHANDEYSSON, Léa             97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          27:23 
    2        BUFORN, Galdric                 PO PO                           51:13 
    3        BISSIERES, Vincent              PO PO                           51:23 
    4        VOET, Wodan                     PO PO                         1:32:46