régionale CDCO 82 Caylussam. 06/10/2012 12:09
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



A  (5)                    8.1 km  260 m   25 P    

    1        Lionel BONNEFOUS             70 1207MP MILLAU                 1:15:18 
    2        Didier CAZELLE               59 4601MP FiNO46                 1:22:09 
    3        J-Marc MARION                62 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:22:48 
    4        Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FiNO46                 1:30:58 
    5        François BOURMAUD               NL Non Licencié               2:17:26 



B  (2)                    7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Alain CLOUET                    NL Non Licencié               1:26:30 
    2        Jean-François BONNET         75 8106MP RESSORT                2:32:10 



C  (10)                   5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        Jean-marc MOSCHETTA          65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:09:59 
    2        Fabrice BREMAUD              67 1202MP VO12                   1:33:39 
    3        Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:35:53 
    4        Pauline CAYRAC               82 1206MP YAKO                   1:51:32 
    5        Marjorie BOUYSSOU            77 8203MP SCOR                   2:01:04 
    6        Anne Hélène SIGONNEY            NL Non Licencié               2:24:50 
    7        Martin FERRARA               87 NL Non Licencié               2:32:30 

             David SIMON                  76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 
             Marion SUDRES                88 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             Coralyne GOMBERT             85 NL Non Licencié                    pm 



D  (6)                    4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Laurent FOUILLADE            70 8104MP AOC                    1:16:43 
    2        MARC GANIER                  66 3203MP FLOC                   2:09:53 
    3        Martine ACKERER              65 1905LI Corrèze C.O            2:15:35 
    4        Séverine CHICHERY            78 8106MP RESSORT                2:40:19 
    5        Patrice DEGLISE                 NL Non Licencié               2:47:33 

             Aurore NOGUES                   NL Non Licencié                    pm 



E  (12)                   3.3 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        Lucie UTRILLA                   NL Non Licencié               1:04:43 
    2        Marion ANOUILH                  NL Non Licencié               1:06:38 
    3        Pierre BRUNET                   UNSS UNSS                     1:07:26 
    4        Quentin RIO                  97 8105MP BOA Albi               1:12:13 
    5        Thomas CAMALLONGA               NL Non Licencié               1:24:02 
    6        Paulette VICENTE             50 8106MP RESSORT                1:36:24 
    7        Françoise COUCHET               NL Non Licencié               1:38:22 
    8        Colette LAVAL                52 8106MP RESSORT                1:40:29 
    9        NADIA GANIER                 66 3203MP FLOC                   1:46:08 
   10        Marie Line TRIBON            57 8202MP MOLO                   2:05:12 

             Géraldine BASCOULES             NL Non Licencié                    pm 
             Annie GAILHAGUET                NL Non Licencié                    pm 



F  (4)                    2.7 km  50 m   10 P     

    1        Justine LAFOND               99 UNSS UNSS                       48:33 
    2        Cyprien GEHU                 99 4601MP FiNO46                 1:02:41 

             Laurent RAVANEL                 NL Non Licencié                    pm 
             Tom RAVANEL                  99 8106MP RESSORT                     pm 



G  (5)                    2.6 km  40 m   11 P     

    1        Charly BAUDRY                94 1202MP VO12                     22:56 
    2        Rose-Marie PUECH             65 1202MP VO12                   1:00:49 
    3        Mélanie LECLERCQ             99 1202MP VO12                   1:00:50 
    4        Mathis LAFFARGUETTE             NL Non Licencié               1:08:43 
    5        Médi GANIER                     3203MP FLOC                   2:09:52 



IJ  (14)                  2.5 km  40 m   7 P      

    1        Marius BOUYSSOU              04 8203MP SCOR                     19:38 
    2        Lucien BOUYSSOU              04 8203MP SCOR                     19:41 
    3        Estéban SANT                 05 8105MP BOA                      22:25 
    4        Coline BOURGEOIS             04 8105MP BOA Albi                 24:06 
    5        Célestin DUPUY               07 8105MP BOA Albi                 26:55 
    6        Lise LEBRIQUER               01 4601MP FiNO46                   30:03 
    7        Violette DUPUY               05 8105MP BOA Albi                 30:50 
    8        Guillaume LAVAL              06 8106MP RESSORT                  34:11 
    9        Laurine DAVARD               02 8203MP SCOR                     36:42 
   10        Justine CONTE                04 8203MP SCOR                     37:00 
   11        Lucile LARUE                 06 8105MP BOA Albi                 37:26 
   12        Thomas LEMAGNER              06 8105MP BOA Albi                 46:54 

             Victor LE BRIQUER            04 4601MP FiNO46                      pm 
             Siliza PINNA                 04 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



H10  (5)                  2.6 km  40 m   11 P     

    1        Theophile TREMOULET          03 4601MP FiNO46                   32:52 
    2        Tonny PUECH                  02 1202MP VO12                     33:06 
    3        Philippe LAVAL               04 8106MP RESSORT                  48:12 
    4        THIMOTE PUECH                04 1202MP VO12                     48:33 
    5        Gabriel PIVAUDRAN            04 4601MP FiNO46                   49:57 



H12  (9)                  2.7 km  50 m   10 P     

    1        Victor COTTRET               00 8203MP SCOR                     19:40 
    2        Martin RAMBLIERE             00 4601MP FiNO46                   20:05 
    3        Lucas BOURGEOIS              01 8105MP BOA Albi                 21:59 
    4        Sylvain PAULET               00 3203MP FLOC                     25:25 
    5        Tommy DELENNE                01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          26:18 
    6        Thomas LOGEAIS                  UNSS UNSS                       28:38 
    7        Martin ROUARD                00 8203MP SCOR                     30:44 
    8        Guillaume PIVAUDRAN          01 4601MP FiNO46                   32:23 
    9        Valentin GEHU                01 4601MP FiNO46                   49:46 



H14  (8)                  3.3 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        Etienne FOUILLADE            98 8104MP AOC                      36:14 
    2        Fergal FENEUIL               98 8106MP RESSORT                  39:07 
    3        Paolo SEVEGNES               98 8203MP SCOR                     50:09 
    4        Antoine LOGEAIS                 UNSS UNSS                       55:27 
    5        Arnaud TOLON                 99 8202MP MOLO                     59:42 
    6        LUCA TOUILEB                 99 3203MP FLOC                   1:04:08 
    7        Louis ROUBY                  99 3203MP FLOC                   1:10:35 
    8        Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:11:33 



H16  (11)                 5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        William DELENNE              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          56:31 
    2        Théo RAMBLIERE               96 4601MP FiNO46                 1:02:32 
    3        Paul FOUILLADE               96 8104MP AOC                    1:19:54 
    4        Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP RESSORT                1:27:47 
    5        Antoine LE DEUFF             97 3203MP FLOC                   1:28:08 
    6        Olivier FONTES               97 1202MP VO12                   1:38:44 
    7        Simon DELERUE                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:49:50 
    8        Romain VERGNES               97 8105MP BOA Albi               1:59:53 
    9        Arthur SERRAND               96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:00:19 

             Aurélien TRONC               97 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             Yoann ROUSSEL                   8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H18  (5)                  7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Loic MARTY                   95 4601MP FiNO46                 1:07:44 
    2        Léo FONTES                   95 1202MP VO12                   1:08:18 
    3        LAURENT POSTIAUX             94 8104MP AOC                    1:09:32 
    4        Jonathan SERRAND             94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:11:24 
    5        Cyril GEHU                   94 4601MP FiNO46                 1:57:42 



H20  (3)                  8.1 km  260 m   25 P    

    1        Loic CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:02:28 
    2        Marc CAPBERN                 92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:38:05 
    3        Christophe BOSSEAUX             NL Non Licencié               1:52:30 



H21  (8)                  8.1 km  260 m   25 P    

    1        Johann THOMAS                80 9404IF AS IGN                 1:14:43 
    2        Amadou SYLLA                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:53 
    3        Sebastien CAZELLE            88 4601MP FiNO46                 1:21:04 
    4        Gauthier BANCAREL            80 8104MP AOC                    1:26:15 
    5        Gael UTARD                   78 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:54:32 
    6        Michaël BAUDRY               88 1202MP VO12                   2:05:22 
    7        Eric BALGUERIE               81 8202MP MOLO                   2:05:55 
    8        Frederic DEBEUGNY               NL Non Licencié               3:08:49 



H35  (13)                 8.1 km  260 m   25 P    

    1        Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA Albi               1:05:46 
    2        Fabien LARUE                 04 8105MP BOA                    1:09:10 
    3        Pierrick MASSE               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:58 
    4        Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    1:21:13 
    5        Pierre-yves REY              73 8104MP AOC                    1:22:41 
    6        Patrick SEILHAN              76 8105MP BOA Albi               1:26:42 
    7        David REULET                 76 8105MP BOA Albi               1:29:58 
    8        Cédric MARUESCO                 NL Non Licencié               1:34:33 
    9        Jean Marie MENGELLE          73 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         1:35:02 
   10        Sebastien MOUNIER            75 4601MP FiNO46                 1:35:54 
   11        David FERCHAUD               74 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         1:36:35 
   12        David CAYRAC                 73 1206MP YAKO                   1:40:06 
   13        Christophe MAZAN             76 8104MP AOC                    1:49:23 



H40  (14)                 7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Nicolas DURAMAY              72 8105MP BOA Albi               1:01:36 
    2        J-Damien BOURGEOIS           70 8105MP BOA Albi               1:04:31 
    3        Pascal VIDAL                 71 8104MP AOC                    1:05:27 
    4        Luc BERBETT                  71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:14:55 
    5        Dominique TRONC              57 8203MP SCOR                   1:17:18 
    6        Joel TREMOULET               70 4601MP FiNO46                 1:21:20 
    7        Christian LAVAL              70 8106MP RESSORT                1:35:51 
    8        Marc PIVAUDRAN               70 4601MP FiNO46                 1:45:07 
    9        Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   1:47:46 
   10        LAURENT DANIEL               69 8104MP AOC                    1:57:49 
   11        Stephane GEHU                72 4601MP FiNO46                 2:00:20 

             Nicolas LEMAGNER             70 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 
             Dominique ROUARD             68 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             David DUMAS                     NL Non Licencié                    pm 



H45  (16)                 7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:00:39 
    2        Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:07:30 
    3        Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:09:14 
    4        Fabrice MORALES              67 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:12:47 
    5        Frederic RAMBLIERE           66 4601MP FiNO46                 1:16:25 
    6        Henri RENAULT                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:19:19 
    7        Gilles PINNA                 66 3203MP FLOC                   1:19:53 
    8        Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:21:40 
    9        Eric VANSPAUWEN              63 8104MP AOC                    1:23:31 
   10        Bruno COTTRET                67 NL Non Licencié               1:23:42 
   11        Jean Jacques KERJEAN         64 8105MP BOA Albi               1:24:24 
   12        Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         1:24:57 
   13        Matthieu DELENNE             65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:26:08 
   14        Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:27:54 
   15        Eric LOGEAIS                    NL Non Licencié               1:57:18 
   16        Francois SUDRES              63 1202MP VO12                   2:06:55 



H50  (6)                  5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 0904MP O'riegeoise            1:02:12 
    2        Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    1:11:17 
    3        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   1:19:56 
    4        Bruno FENEUIL                60 8106MP RESSORT                1:36:04 
    5        Gilles ARCHER                62 0904MP O'riegeoise            1:37:09 
    6        GUY LAGARDE                  62 NL Non Licencié               1:40:23 



H55  (5)                  5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        Christian ESCUDIE            53 8105MP BOA Albi                 59:18 
    2        Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VO12                     59:34 
    3        Jean-Raymond PORTES          54 0904MP O'riegeoise            1:06:46 
    4        J-Pierre FOURNIER            56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:49:38 
    5        Patrick PENETRO              55 3203MP FLOC                   2:23:53 



H60  (6)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Alain VIGUIER                52 1202MP VO12                     48:36 
    2        Gerard BARTHES               49 8202MP MOLO                     48:46 
    3        J-Claude MENUT               50 8105MP BOA Albi                 52:44 
    4        Pierre NATALI                48 8105MP BOA Albi               1:09:34 
    5        Jean-MICHEL LAFFORGUE        46 NL Non Licencié               1:33:50 
    6        JEAN PIERRE THOLLET          51 8104MP AOC                    2:28:26 



H65  (2)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        J-Louis BLEIN                47 3203MP FLOC                   1:09:48 
    2        Francis ABRAMOVICI           45 3203MP FLOC                   1:39:59 



D10  (5)                  2.6 km  40 m   11 P     

    1        Rose Lou DUPUY               02 8105MP BOA Albi                 42:35 
    2        Ambre REY                    02 8104MP AOC                      43:40 
    3        ESTER PUECH                  05 1202MP VO12                     50:24 
    4        Lou DANIEL                   02 8104MP AOC                      50:30 
    5        Inès DA ROCHA                00 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATI   53:16 



D12  (6)                  2.7 km  50 m   10 P     

    1        Clara LOGEAIS                   UNSS UNSS                       25:02 
    2        Julie KERJEAN                00 8105MP BOA Albi                 29:01 
    3        Estelle MENVIELLE               UNSS UNSS                       30:44 
    4        Léna NICOLAI                 00 UNSS UNSS                       43:09 
    5        Lise FOUILLADE               02 8104MP AOC                      57:50 

             Anais IRIBAREN               98 UNSS UNSS                          pm 



D14  (2)                  3.3 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        Joanna DELENNE               99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          52:32 
    2        Elea GANIER                  99 3203MP FLOC                   1:48:04 



D16  (3)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          47:39 
    2        Victoire LEMERCIER           96 5407LO SO Lunéville             59:20 
    3        Lorraine ESCAUT              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:26:38 



D20  (2)                  7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Mathilde SUDRES              93 1202MP VO12                   1:36:48 

             Coralie MOURIER              81 NL Non Licencié                    pm 



D21  (3)                  7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP YAKO                   1:18:56 
    2        Magali TREBUCQ               80 8105MP BOA Albi               1:45:36 
    3        Virginie MALVAL              86 3203MP FLOC                   2:17:21 



D35  (6)                  7.0 km  210 m   23 P    

    1        Marie CLASQUIN               81 1206MP YAKO                   1:26:12 
    2        Véronique PEUVREL            74 8104MP AOC                    1:53:11 
    3        Celine MAZAN                 74 8104MP AOC                    2:03:53 
    4        Céline PASSEDAT              76 8202MP MOLO                   2:06:35 
    5        Sandrine NOBLE               77 8105MP BOA Albi               2:13:13 
    6        Céline COLLETTE              76 4601MP FiNO46                 2:41:56 



D40  (6)                  5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADE         70 8104MP AOC                    1:12:58 
    2        Helene FOL-RIBET             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:45 
    3        Corine LAVAL                 72 8106MP RESSORT                1:25:22 
    4        A-Francoise DELENNE          68 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:32:29 
    5        Carole TREMOULET             71 4601MP FiNO46                 1:34:32 
    6        Sandrine BOURGEOIS           70 8105MP BOA Albi               2:28:22 



D45  (5)                  5.4 km  150 m   17 P    

    1        Françoise TEMPLIER           66 4601MP FiNO46                 1:47:35 
    2        Aline CAZELLE                63 4601MP FiNO46                 1:48:09 
    3        Christelle BONNEFON          67 3318AQ AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATI 1:55:33 
    4        Valerie FENEUIL              63 8106MP RESSORT                2:26:42 
    5        Sylvie DAVID                 67 3203MP FLOC                   2:44:00 



D50  (2)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Joelle SUDRES                58 1202MP VO12                   1:51:11 
    2        Veronique BREMAUD            60 1202MP VO12                   2:40:07 



D60  (2)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Michele BARRAL               48 4601MP FiNO46                 1:20:26 
    2        Genevieve TROUCHE            49 1202MP VO12                   1:24:49 



D65  (1)                  4.1 km  130 m   14 P    

    1        Marie-Noel HAMEL                NL Non Licencié               2:38:20