regionale 3 SIVENSdim. 01/04/2012 16:02
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H2035  (19)               6.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Loïc CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          57:08 
    2        Amadou SYLLA                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:05:52 
    3        Vincent VIONNET              84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:09:30 
    4        Guilhem SANT                 75 8105MP BOA Albi               1:16:28 
    5        Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    1:21:17 
    6        Patrick SEILHAN              76 8105MP BOA Albi               1:25:28 
    7        David CAYRAC                 73 1206MP YAKO                   1:27:45 
    8        Christophe MAUREL               PassO                         1:30:06 
    9        Eric BALGUERIE               81 8202MP MOLO                   1:33:47 
   10        Christophe THOMAS            77 8202MP MOLO                   1:38:56 
   11        Samuel TEXIER                76 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:43:48 
   12        Wilfried BEAUMES             74 8203MP SCOR                   1:44:31 
   13        Pierrick MASSE               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:45:12 
   14        Stéphane GIMENO              74 8104MP AOC                    2:05:28 
   15        Chritophe BOSSEAUX              PassO                         2:07:51 
   16        Marc CAPBERN                 92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:14:07 
   17        Vincent BECAM                   PassO                         2:22:54 

             Frederic MARQUE              81 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                pm 
             Mathieu BARTHE                  PassO                         . Délai 



H4045  (21)               5.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:07:10 
    2        Olivier THOMAS               64 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE            1:08:59 
    3        Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   1:13:48 
    4        Gilles PINNA                 66 3203MP FLOC                   1:15:19 
    5        Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:17:02 
    6        Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:20:42 
    7        Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SCOR                   1:24:15 
    8        Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:25:26 
    9        Jean Jacques KERJEAN         64 8105MP BOA Albi               1:25:46 
   10        Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SCOR                   1:26:06 
   11        Henri RENAULT                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:31:32 
   12        Eric GENDRE                     PassO                         1:32:48 
   13        Patrick MATHE                63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:35:50 
   14        Philippe LACHAUMETTE         66 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         1:36:41 
   15        Christian LAVAL              70 8106MP RESSORT                1:55:18 
   16        Eric VANSPAUWEN              63 8104MP AOC                    2:00:49 
   17        Marc PIVAUDRAN               70 4601MP FiNO46                 2:42:55 

             Nicolas LEMERCIER            71 5407LO SO Luneville                pm 
             Luc CHANDEYSSON              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 
             Alain CLOUET                    PassO                              pm 
             Guy LAGARDE                     PassO                         . Délai 



H5055  (15)               4.6 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Patrick CASTELLO             61 6503MP BIGORIENTATION           51:20 
    2        Patrick RAULT                60 1103LR RDPA                   1:06:34 
    3        Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE            1:08:29 
    4        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   1:15:24 
    5        Mikaly PAPP                  58 8105MP BOA Albi               1:17:41 
    6        Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   1:18:31 
    7        Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    1:21:00 
    8        Pascal FRANQUIN              60 1103LR RDPA                   1:28:02 
    9        Bruno FENEUIL                60 8106MP RESSORT                1:40:39 
   10        Gilles ARCHER                62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE            1:41:25 
   11        Patrick PENETRO              55 3203MP FLOC                   1:53:27 
   12        J-Pierre FOURNIER            56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:54:44 
   13        Didier ANGLES                   1202MP VO12                   2:02:52 

             Jean-Raymond PORTES          54 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE                 pm 
             Christian LIPNICK            54 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H6070  (8)                4.2 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Gerard BARTHES               49 8202MP MOLO                   1:05:58 
    2        J-Claude MENUT               50 8105MP BOA Albi               1:11:10 
    3        J-Louis BLEIN                47 3203MP FLOC                   1:27:16 
    4        Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                   1:47:16 
    5        Philippe TESTOUD             41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:48:55 
    6        Francis ABRAMOVICI           45 3203MP FLOC                   1:57:08 
    7        Claude MARAVAL               41 8104MP AOC                    1:59:21 
    8        Jean Michel LAFFORGUE           PassO                         2:12:50 



D2035  (8)                5.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Marie CLASQUIN               81 1206MP YAKO                   1:28:56 
    2        Celine RUIZ                  78 8105MP BOA Albi               1:47:18 
    3        Magali TREBUCQ               80 8105MP BOA Albi               2:04:40 
    4        Céline COLLETTE              76 4601MP FiNO46                 2:42:20 

             Fleuranne VERGE              89 4601MP FiNO46                      pm 
             Mathilde SUDRES              93 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             Virginie MALVAL              86 3203MP FLOC                        pm 
             Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP YAKO                   Abandon 



D4045  (7)                4.6 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Cl MARAVAL-FOUILLADE         70 8104MP AOC                    1:08:43 
    2        Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN       62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:12:16 
    3        Corine LAVAL                 72 8106MP RESSORT                1:24:57 
    4        Helene SERRAND               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:31:36 
    5        Helene FOL-RIBET             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:50:38 
    6        Valerie FENEUIL              63 8106MP RESSORT                2:35:28 

             Marie BRICAUD                   PassO                              pm 



D5055  (5)                4.2 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                   1:55:09 
    2        Monique RAULT                54 1103LR RDPA                   2:03:43 
    3        Christiane DEVIC - PAPP      54 8105MP BOA Albi               3:42:35 

             Joelle SUDRES                58 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             M- RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS         57 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



D6070  (1)                4.2 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Michele BARRAL               48 4601MP FiNO46                 2:16:48 



D10  (4)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        Rose Lou DUPUY               02 8105MP BOA Albi                 30:54 
    2        Coline GIMENO                02 8104MP AOC                      33:35 
    3        Enora COURON                 02 8105MP BOA Albi                 34:44 
    4        ESTER PUECH                  05 1202MP VO12                     44:26 



D12  (3)                  1.9 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        Julie KERJEAN                00 8105MP BOA Albi               1:14:31 
    2        Alexandra TRONC              01 8203MP SCOR                   1:19:52 
    3        Lise FOUILLADE               01 8104MP AOC                    1:33:04 



D14  (2)                  2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        Manon GIMENO                 98 8104MP AOC                      59:43 
    2        Elea GANIER                  99 3203MP FLOC                   1:32:34 



D16  (3)                  4.2 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:08:58 
    2        Victoire LEMERCIER           96 5407LO SO Luneville           1:37:35 
    3        Lorraine ESCAUT              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:59:23 



D18  (2)                  4.6 km  0 m   18 P      

             Aurelie DAVARD               95 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             Mélanie TURCAN               94 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H10  (7)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        TIMOTHE PUECH                04 1202MP VO12                     25:42 
    2        Tonny PUECH                  02 1202MP VO12                     28:04 
    3        Noé MARTIN                      PassO                           55:40 
    4        Joseph ESCARGUEL                PassO                           55:47 
    5        Timeo MARTIN                    PassO                           56:03 

             Gabriel PIVAUDRAN            04 4601MP FiNO46                      pm 
             Yvan SMORAG                     PassO                         . Délai 



H12  (4)                  1.9 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        Lucas BOURGEOIS              01 8105MP BOA Albi                 57:28 
    2        Victor COTTRET               00 8203MP SCOR                     58:17 

             Sylvain PAULET               00 3203MP FLOC                        pm 
             Marius HABONNEAU                8106MP RESSORT                . Délai 



H14  (11)                 2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          36:59 
    2        Fergal FENEUIL               98 8106MP RESSORT                  40:10 
    3        Tanguy SERRAND               99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          40:51 
    4        Etienne FOUILLADE            98 8104MP AOC                      52:33 
    5        Maxime ESPITALIER            98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          58:23 
    6        Anatole DELOR                98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:00:23 

             Hugo TRONC                   99 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             Arnaud TOLON                 99 8202MP MOLO                        pm 
             Pierre LE BRIQUER            98 4601MP FiNO46                      pm 
             Tom RAVANEL                  99 8106MP RESSORT                     pm 
             LUCA TOUILEB                 99 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



H16  (6)                  4.6 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Paul FOUILLADE               96 8104MP AOC                    1:04:52 
    2        Noé VANSPAUWEN               96 8104MP AOC                    1:15:13 
    3        Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP RESSORT                1:26:56 
    4        Arthur SERRAND               96 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:53:59 

             yohan ROUSSEL                96 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             Aurélien TRONC               97 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H18  (3)                  5.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Leo FONTES                   95 1202MP VO12                   1:01:26 
    2        LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                    1:24:04 

             Jonathan SERRAND             94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



Surclassé A  (4)          6.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Loïc MARTY                   95 4601MP FiNO46                 1:06:54 
    2        Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:16:26 
    3        Luc BERBETT                  71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:23:30 
    4        Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FiNO46                 1:54:24 



Surclassé B  (2)          5.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Dominique TRONC              57 8203MP SCOR                   1:28:10 

             Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VO12                        pm 



Surclassé F  (1)          1.9 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        MEDI GANIER                  02 3203MP FLOC                   1:28:33 



Sousclassé B  (5)         5.3 km  0 m   20 P      

    1        Pierre Yves CHARON              1206MP YAKO                   1:53:24 
    2        Boris VIALA                  79 8104MP AOC                    2:01:59 
    3        Jean-François BONNET         75 8106MP RESSORT                2:48:57 

             Mathias PLANTARD                PassO                              pm 
             Nicolas YVERT                   PassO                              pm 



Sousclassé C  (11)        4.6 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:28:02 
    2        Boris PIVAUDRAN                 4601MP FiNO46                 1:34:09 
    3        Cédric CHATAGNER                PassO                         1:37:11 
    4        Nicolas RENARD               63 PassO                         1:53:18 
    5        Pauline CAYRAC               82 1206MP YAKO                   1:57:02 
    6        Jean Pierre TRESSIERES       65 PassO                         2:05:17 
    7        Patrick THOLLET                 PassO                         2:05:34 
    8        Yannick LE BRIQUER           66 4601MP FiNO46                 2:41:04 

             Aurélie FRAYSSINET              1206MP YAKO                   . Délai 
             Thierry AUGARD                  PassO                         . Délai 
             Thierry TRANCHANT               PassO                         . Délai 



Sousclassé D  (4)         4.2 km  0 m   18 P      

    1        Laurent FOUILLADE            70 8104MP AOC                    1:36:55 

             Jennifer BREGEAUD            82 PassO                              pm 
             MARC GANIER                  66 3203MP FLOC                        pm 
             Olivier CHARLEUX             70 PassO                         . Délai 



Sousclassé E  (10)        2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        Francoise COUCHET               8106MP RESSORT                  58:25 
    2        Anne GIMENO                  74 8104MP AOC                    1:26:14 
    3        Lucie LE BRIQUER             97 4601MP FiNO46                 1:38:14 
    4        Marianne LE BRIQUER          66 4601MP FiNO46                 1:46:50 
    5        Paulette VICENTE             50 8106MP RESSORT                2:23:02 
    6        Colette LAVAL                52 8106MP RESSORT                2:28:45 

             Laurent RAVANEL                 8106MP RESSORT                     pm 
             Robert PRICE                    PassO                         . Délai 
             Saskia PRICE-JAMAIN             PassO                         . Délai 
             Peggy AMALBERT                  PassO                         . Délai 



Sousclassé F  (5)         1.9 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        NADIA GANIER                 66 3203MP FLOC                   1:35:04 

             Mélanie LECLERCQ             99 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             Rose-Marie PUECH             65 1202MP VO12                        pm 
             Karina BIRIER                   PassO                         . Délai 
             Fanny FLORES                    Club UNSS                     . Délai 



Sousclassé G  (1)         2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        Guillaume PIVAUDRAN          01 4601MP FiNO46                   33:01 



Initiation Jalonné  (15)  2.4 km  0 m   9 P       

    1        Philippe LAVAL               04 8106MP RESSORT                  23:22 
    2        Guillaume LAVAL              06 8106MP RESSORT                  25:39 
    3        flavien BOUYSSOU             01 8203MP SCOR                     26:18 
    4        marius BOUYSSOU              04 8203MP SCOR                     26:20 
    5        lucien BOUYSSOU              04 8203MP SCOR                     26:46 
    6        marjorie BOUYSSOU            77 8203MP SCOR                     26:51 
    7        Lise LE BRIQUER              01 4601MP FiNO46                   31:47 
    8        Estéban SANT                 05 8105MP BOA Albi                 32:31 
    9        Violette DUPUY               05 8105MP BOA Albi                 32:32 
   10        Coline BOURGEOIS             04 8105MP BOA Albi                 32:34 
   11        Victor LE BRIQUER            04 4601MP FiNO46                   35:46 
   12        Justine CONTE                04 8203MP SCOR                     39:10 
   13        Lucas DIDYME                 07 1206MP YAKO                     43:16 

             Loic LERAVALLEC                 PassO                         . Délai 
             Robin TOLON                     PassO                         . Délai