Championnat Ligue Moyenne Distancesam. 15/06/2013 14:23
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (10)           2.3 km  40 m   8 P                 

    1        Célestin DUPUY               07 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     29:22 
    2        Gaspard RUIZ                 08 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     35:34 
    3        Cécile MURAT- VALLES         04 8104MP AOC                    Jalonn     53:08 
    4        Fanni MAZAN                  05 8104MP AOC                    Jalonn     53:11 
    5        Thomas MURAT- VALLES         07 8104MP AOC                    Jalonn     53:32 
    6        Colette LAVAL                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT           Jalonn   1:37:22 
    7        Corinne LAVAL                77 8106MP Albi RESSORT           Jalonn   1:37:25 
    8        Pauline CHARRON              08 8106MP Albi RESSORT           Jalonn   1:38:26 

             Guillaume LAVAL              06 8106MP Albi RESSORT           Jalonn        pm 
             Océane FENECH                03 10010PO Non licencié          Jalonn        pm 



Circuit A  (63)         4.4 km  140 m   18 P               

    1        Loïc CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20E       28:14 
    2        Loïc MARTY                   95 4601MP FiNO46                 H20E       31:01 
    3        Amadou SYLLA                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21        36:01 
    4        Francis DUPUY                74 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        36:05 
    5        Martin BECKERS               60 4601MP FiNO46                 H45        36:37 
    6        Ludovic RUIZ                 80 8105MP BOA Albi               H21        38:25 
    7        Johann THOMAS                80 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21        38:38 
    8        Pierre-yves REY              73 8104MP AOC                    H40        39:03 
    9        Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        40:42 
   10        Guilhem SANT                 75 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        41:03 
   11        Luc BERBETT                  71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        41:04 
   12        Patrick SEILHAN              76 8105MP BOA Albi               H35        41:32 
   13        Jerome CAVARROC              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H40        42:22 
   14        Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SCOR                   H40        44:39 
   15        Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    H35        44:53 
   16        Sebastien CAZELLE            88 4601MP FiNO46                 H21        45:18 
   17        Eric BALGUERIE               81 8202MP MOLO                   H21        45:21 
   18        Christophe THOMAS            77 8202MP MOLO                   H35        45:55 
   19        Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        47:44 
   20        Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        48:53 
   21        Dominique TRONC              57 8203MP SCOR                   A          49:26 
   22        LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                    H20        49:32 
   23        J-Damien BOURGEOIS           70 8105MP BOA Albi               H40        50:13 
   24        Christophe MAZAN             76 8104MP AOC                    H35        50:55 
   25        Olivier THOMAS                  Encausse 3107 Dés'O31         H45        51:07 
   26        ARNAUD NEGRE                 90 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21        51:43 
   27        Pascal VIDAL                 71 8104MP AOC                    H40        52:37 
   28        David FERCHAUD               74 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H35        52:42 
   29        Didier CAZELLE               59 4601MP FiNO46                 H45        52:54 
   30        Frederic RAMBLIERE           66 4601MP FiNO46                 H45        54:00 
   31        David CAYRAC                 73 1207MP SCA                    H40        54:24 
   32        Florian ROMESTIN             81 10010PO Non licencié          H21        55:09 
   33        Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SCOR                   H45        55:49 
   34        Alain CLOUET                 72 8203MP SCOR                   H40        56:24 
   35        Lionel BONNEFOUS             70 1207MP SCA                    H40        57:19 
   36        Jonathan SERRAND             94 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20E       57:57 
   37        Arnaud DELAHAYE              72 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        58:47 
   38        Bruno COTTRET                67 8203MP SCOR                   H45        58:50 
   39        Fabien LARUE                 73 8202MP MOLO                   H40      1:00:13 
   40        Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   H40      1:01:56 
   41        Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:03:21 
   42        David ROSELLO                72 10005PO Non licencié          H40      1:03:49 
   43        Stéphane GIMENO              74 8104MP AOC                    H35      1:04:50 
   44        Gilles PINNA                 66 3203MP FLOC                   H45      1:05:38 
   45        Sylvain FENECH               81 10010PO Non licencié          H21      1:05:56 
   46        Sébastien GELSOMINO          81 10010PO Non licencié          H21      1:07:49 
   47        Boris VIALA                  79 8104MP AOC                    H21      1:09:06 
   48        Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FiNO46                 H45      1:10:50 
   49        Michaël BAUDRY               88 1202MP VO12                   H21      1:11:51 
   50        Laurent MALLEM               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:16:11 
   51        Jean Luc GERMES              63 8203MP SCOR                   A        1:17:18 
   52        Jean-François BONNET         75 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H35      1:18:33 
   53        Yoann AUREGLIA               82 10005PO Non licencié          H21      1:21:38 
   54        David Apparicio              80 10005PO Non licencié          H21      1:26:17 
   55        Marc PIVAUDRAN               70 4601MP FiNO46                 H40      1:27:13 
   56        Jeremy SCHOLZ                88 8203MP SCOR                   H21      1:28:56 
   57        Fred DEBEGNY                 77 8104MP AOC                    H35      1:29:24 
   58        Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             H45      1:29:38 
   59        Dominique ROUARD             68 8203MP SCOR                   H45      2:25:45 

             Luc CHANDEYSSON              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45           pm 
             Olivier CALVET               81 8104MP AOC                    H21           pm 
             Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45           pm 
             Richard SALLES                  Encausse 3107 Dés'O31         H35           pm 



Circuit B  (25)         3.8 km  115 m   16 P               

    1        Patrick CASTELLO             61 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H50        29:13 
    2        Marie CLASQUIN               81 5407LO SO Luneville           D21        39:39 
    3        Celine RUIZ                  78 8105MP BOA Albi               D35        44:08 
    4        Eric VANSPAUWEN              63 8104MP AOC                    H50        45:45 
    5        Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    H55        47:15 
    6        Céline COLLETTE              76 4601MP FiNO46                 D35        48:33 
    7        Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   H50        49:56 
    8        Christian LIPNICK            54 8203MP SCOR                   H55        50:32 
    9        Celine MAZAN                 74 8104MP AOC                    D35        54:02 
   10        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   H55        54:16 
   11        Audrey DUCHASSIN             77 8105MP BOA Albi               D35        55:54 
   12        Magali TREBUCQ               80 8105MP BOA Albi               D21        56:47 
   13        Bruno FENEUIL                60 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H50        57:22 
   14        Gilles ARCHER                62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE            H50        57:33 
   15        Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 Encausse 3107 Dés'O31         H50        59:35 
   16        Eric LOGEAIS                 67 8203MP SCOR                   B        1:00:01 
   17        Francois SUDRES              63 1202MP VO12                   H50      1:03:20 
   18        Marion SUDRES                88 1202MP VO12                   D21      1:03:59 
   19        Véronique PEUVREL            74 8104MP AOC                    D35      1:07:57 
   20        Guy LAGARDE                     10005PO Non licencié          H55      1:18:26 
   21        Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS   87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21      1:18:45 
   22        Corine LAVAL                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D40      1:22:33 
   23        Laurie BOURTHOUMIEU             Encausse 3107 Dés'O31         B        2:20:30 

             Annie CIPIERE                79 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         D21           pm 
             Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VO12                   H55           pm 



Circuit C  (20)         3.0 km  110 m   14 P               

    1        Théo RAMBLIERE               96 4601MP FiNO46                 H18        26:10 
    2        Leo FONTES                   95 1202MP VO12                   H18        31:50 
    3        Hugo CAVARROC                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H16        34:41 
    4        Romain VERGNES               97 8105MP BOA Albi               H16        39:13 
    5        Robin GERMES                 94 8203MP SCOR                   C          41:26 
    6        Quentin GRANIER              96 8104MP AOC                    H18        42:11 
    7        Anatole DELOR                98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16        43:41 
    8        Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H16        46:50 
    9        Fergal FENEUIL               98 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H16        47:10 
   10        Kilian DYJACK                98 8104MP AOC                    H16        48:09 
   11        Antoine LOGEAIS              98 8203MP SCOR                   H16        48:26 
   12        Aurelie FRAYSSINET           87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C          56:46 
   13        Olivier FONTES               97 1202MP VO12                   H16        58:30 
   14        Quentin RIO                  97 8105MP BOA Albi               H16      1:09:35 
   15        Olivier KALISZ               66 10010PO Non licencié          C        1:20:52 
   16        Ludovic BILLOT               89 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:30:00 
   17        Norbert GENEVOIS             85 10010PO Non licencié          C        1:44:14 
   18        Séverine CHICHERY            78 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:50:14 
   19        Christian LAVAL              70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:51:52 
   20        Françoise COUCHET            70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        2:00:03 



Circuit D  (24)         2.3 km  85 m   10 P                

    1        Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D16        33:48 
    2        Guillemette AZEMA            95 8105MP BOA Albi               D18        37:13 
    3        Ange PEREZ                   52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H60        37:51 
    4        Alice MAURIES                95 8105MP BOA Albi               D18        38:23 
    5        LEA MOUGENOT                 97 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         D16        42:56 
    6        Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                   H65        44:40 
    7        Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                   D55        44:41 
    8        Gérard SECK                     Individuel 8299               H65        53:02 
    9        Sylvette SECK                   Individuel 8299               D55        54:55 
   10        Vincent MURAT                72 8104MP AOC                    D          55:32 
   11        Aline CAZELLE                63 4601MP FiNO46                 D50        55:36 
   12        Laurent RAVANEL              62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D          55:40 
   13        M- RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS         57 8203MP SCOR                   D55        56:41 
   14        Stéphanie VALLES             75 8104MP AOC                    D          59:35 
   15        Camille PIEDALLU             98 3203MP FLOC                   D16      1:01:32 
   16        Jean-Pierre THOLLET          51 8104MP AOC                    H60      1:06:04 
   17        Maude JULIA                  97 3203MP FLOC                   D16      1:07:13 
   18        Joelle SUDRES                58 1202MP VO12                   D55      1:07:54 
   19        Valerie FENEUIL              63 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D50      1:09:36 
   20        Marie-Line TRIBON            57 8202MP MOLO                   D55      1:16:53 
   21        Anaïs SEGURA                 96 10010PO Non licencié          D18      1:23:08 
   22        Murielle GESSON              58 8104MP AOC                    D55      1:26:57 
   23        Florence NOURDIN             68 10010PO Non licencié          D        1:38:54 
   24        NATHALIE MOUGENOT            65 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         D        2:03:29 



Circuit E  (22)         2.0 km  60 m   8 P                 

    1        Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        24:56 
    2        Felix BAILLY                 00 4601MP FiNO46                 H14        27:47 
    3        Martin RAMBLIERE             00 4601MP FiNO46                 H14        30:13 
    4        Clara LOGEAIS                00 8203MP SCOR                   D14        32:57 
    5        Marine GRATEAU               98 10005PO Non licencié          E          43:03 
    6        Katia GRANIER                72 8104MP AOC                    E          43:29 
    7        Bruno GRANIER                64 8104MP AOC                    E          45:27 
    8        Martin ROUARD                00 8203MP SCOR                   H14        47:12 
    9        Noémie GRANIER               00 8104MP AOC                    D14        47:38 
   10        Michele BARRAL               48 4601MP FiNO46                 D65        50:43 
   11        Sylvain PAULET               00 3203MP FLOC                   H14        54:48 
   12        Genevieve TROUCHE            49 1202MP VO12                   D60        55:12 
   13        Arnaud TOLON                 99 8202MP MOLO                   H14        56:49 
   14        VINCENT REGIS                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14      1:00:25 
   15        Thomas LOGEAIS               00 8203MP SCOR                   H14      1:06:47 
   16        Muriel LOGEAIS               68 8203MP SCOR                   E        1:08:52 
   17        Paulette VICENTE             50 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D60      1:09:36 
   18        Tom RAVANEL                  99 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H14      1:13:10 
   19        MARIN MUGNIER                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14      1:28:54 
   20        Sandrine FENECH              81 10010PO Non licencié          E        1:31:53 
   21        Nathalie GELSOMINO           80 10010PO Non licencié          E        1:35:51 
   22        Véronique BILLOT             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           E        2:42:04 



Circuit F  (9)          1.6 km  40 m   9 P                 

    1        Lucas BOURGEOIS              01 8105MP BOA Albi               H12        14:15 
    2        Amandine CAVARROC            01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D12        15:17 
    3        Rose Lou DUPUY               02 8105MP BOA Albi               D12        23:30 
    4        Dorian MALLEM                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        23:47 
    5        Marc BERBETT                 00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        F          26:17 
    6        Ambre REY                    02 8104MP AOC                    D12        34:36 
    7        Samuel KALISZ                02 10010PO Non licencié          F          35:17 
    8        Guillaume PIVAUDRAN          01 4601MP FiNO46                 H12        44:21 
    9        Enora COURON                 02 8105MP BOA Albi               D12        53:50 



Circuit G  (9)          1.5 km  35 m   6 P                 

    1        Philippe LAVAL               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H10        21:12 
    2        Violette DUPUY               05 8105MP BOA Albi               D10        21:17 
    3        Estéban SANT                 05 8105MP BOA Albi               H10        24:51 
    4        ANNE TOLON                   71 10005PO Non licencié          G          27:23 
    5        Gabriel PIVAUDRAN            04 4601MP FiNO46                 H10        28:08 
    6        jerome CONTE                 73 8203MP SCOR                   G          30:04 
    7        Lisa CAVARROC                04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        35:38 
    8        Justine CONTE                04 8203MP SCOR                   D10        40:08 
    9        Délphine KALISZ              75 10010PO Non licencié          G          58:15