Régionale Moyenne Distance Petit Vichysam. 15/06/2013 14:26
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



A  (49)                 3.6 km  140 m   14 P               

    1        Loïc CAPBERN                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20E       22:54 
    2        Loïc MARTY                   95 4601MP FiNO46                 H20E       23:10 
    3        LAURENT POSTIEAUX            94 8104MP AOC                    H20E       33:34 
    4        Laurent FRAYSSINET           76 8104MP AOC                    H35        34:33 
    5        Fabien LARUE                 73 8202MP MOLO                   H40        36:13 
    6        Luc BERBETT                  71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        36:45 
    7        Amadou SYLLA                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21E       36:59 
    8        Lionel BONNEFOUS             70 1207MP SCA                    A          37:58 
    9        Christophe MAZAN             76 8104MP AOC                    H35        38:44 
   10        Jerome CAVARROC              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H40        38:59 
   11        Richard PAUZIE               71 8203MP SCOR                   H40        39:16 
   12        David FERCHAUD               74 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H35        39:31 
   13        Gilles PINNA                 66 3203MP FLOC                   H45        40:59 
   14        Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        41:11 
   15        Didier CAZELLE               59 4601MP FiNO46                 H45        41:49 
   16        Pierre-yves REY              73 8104MP AOC                    H40        42:12 
   17        Franck DAVARD                66 8203MP SCOR                   H45        42:50 
   18        Pascal VIDAL                 71 8104MP AOC                    H40        42:59 
   19        David CAYRAC                 73 1207MP SCA                    H40        46:31 
   20        Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45        46:42 
   21        Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FiNO46                 A          47:24 
   22        Anthony TOLON                69 8202MP MOLO                   H40        50:15 
   23        Dominique TRONC              57 8203MP SCOR                   A          52:07 
   24        Sebastien CAZELLE            88 4601MP FiNO46                 H21E       52:15 
   25        Leo FONTES                   95 1202MP VO12                   A          52:27 
   26        Bruno COTTRET                67 8203MP SCOR                   H45        52:39 
   27        Alain CLOUET                 63 8203MP SCOR                   A          54:29 
   28        Arnaud DELAHAYE              72 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H40        56:13 
   29        Eric LOGEAIS                 67 8203MP SCOR                   H45        57:32 
   30        Olivier THOMAS               64 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H45        58:24 
   31        Boris VIALA                  79 8104MP AOC                    H21E       59:02 
   32        Fred DEBEGNY                 77 8104MP AOC                    H35      1:01:04 
   33        Stéphane GIMENO              74 8104MP AOC                    H35      1:02:50 
   34        David ROSELLO                72 10015PO Non licencié          H40      1:03:49 
   35        ARNAUD NEGRE                 90 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21E     1:05:48 
   36        Frederic RAMBLIERE           66 4601MP FiNO46                 H45      1:06:01 
   37        Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             H45      1:06:19 
   38        Jean Jacques KERJEAN         64 8105MP BOA Albi               H45      1:07:22 
   39        Marc PIVAUDRAN               70 4601MP FiNO46                 H40      1:14:17 
   40        Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:23:45 
   41        Laurent MALLEM               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:28:29 
   42        Jean Luc GERMES              63 8203MP SCOR                   A        1:33:17 
   43        Jeremy SCHOLZ                88 8203MP SCOR                   H21E     1:38:54 

             Luc CHANDEYSSON              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H45           pm 
             Jérôme NOBLET                72 8105MP BOA Albi               H40           pm 
             Eric BALGUERIE               81 8202MP MOLO                   H21E          pm 
             Jean-François BONNET         75 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H35           pm 
             Olivier CALVET               81 8104MP AOC                    H21E          pm 
             Robin GERMES                 94 8203MP SCOR                   H20E          pm 



B  (23)                 3.1 km  115 m   14 P               

    1        Patrick CASTELLO             61 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         H50        25:45 
    2        Martin BECKERS               60 4601MP FiNO46                 H50        26:21 
    3        Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H55        30:31 
    4        Gilles ARCHER                62 0904MP O'RIEGEOISE            H50        36:08 
    5        Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H50        36:25 
    6        Laurent AUDOUIN              58 8104MP AOC                    H55        36:51 
    7        Robert TENEDOS               57 1202MP VO12                   H55        37:21 
    8        Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   H50        39:23 
    9        Bruno FENEUIL                60 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H50        40:51 
   10        Corine LAVAL                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D40        43:49 
   11        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   H55        44:07 
   12        Christian LIPNICK            54 8203MP SCOR                   H55        47:56 
   13        Aurelie IZARD                82 8105MP BOA Albi               D21E       48:10 
   14        Marie CLASQUIN                  5407LO SOL                    D21E       49:01 
   15        Véronique PEUVREL            74 8104MP AOC                    D35        52:30 
   16        Sandrine BOURGEOIS           70 8105MP BOA Albi               D40        52:33 
   17        Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS   87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21E       53:25 
   18        Didier ANGLES                   10015PO Non licencié          H50        57:20 
   19        Guy LAGARDE                  62 10015PO Non licencié          B          58:05 
   20        Celine MAZAN                 74 8104MP AOC                    D35      1:00:12 
   21        Céline COLLETTE              76 4601MP FiNO46                 D35      1:13:54 
   22        Annie CIPIERE                79 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         D21E     1:41:01 

             Eric VANSPAUWEN              63 8104MP AOC                    H50           pm 



C  (17)                 3.1 km  110 m   12 P               

    1        Théo RAMBLIERE               96 4601MP FiNO46                 H18        26:58 
    2        Hugo CAVARROC                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        H16        32:32 
    3        Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H16        36:11 
    4        Quentin GRANIER              96 8104MP AOC                    H18        50:35 
    5        Antoine LOGEAIS              98 8203MP SCOR                   H16        52:40 
    6        Kilian DYJACK                98 8104MP AOC                    H16        57:08 
    7        Olivier FONTES               97 1202MP VO12                   H16        58:17 
    8        Fergal FENEUIL               98 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H16      1:09:31 
    9        Quentin RIO                  97 8105MP BOA Albi               H16      1:19:17 
   10        Romain VERGNES               97 8105MP BOA Albi               H16      1:20:54 
   11        Françoise COUCHET            70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:25:52 
   12        Ludovic BILLOT               89 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:32:09 
   13        Séverine CHICHERY            78 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:42:38 
   14        Vincent MURAT                72 8104MP AOC                    C        1:48:35 

             Anatole DELOR                98 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16           pm 
             Dominique JOUVE              61 10015PO Non licencié          C             pm 
             Aurelie FRAYSSINET           87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C        Abandon 



D  (24)                 2.3 km  80 m   10 P                

    1        J-Claude MENUT               50 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        31:33 
    2        Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D16        32:17 
    3        Guillemette AZEMA            95 8105MP BOA Albi               D18        36:15 
    4        Ange PEREZ                   52 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H60        37:32 
    5        Alice MAURIES                95 8105MP BOA Albi               D18        43:03 
    6        Camille PIEDALLU             98 3203MP FLOC                   D16        45:24 
    7        Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                   H65        47:36 
    8        Aline CAZELLE                63 4601MP FiNO46                 D50        47:50 
    9        Maude JULIA                  97 3203MP FLOC                   D16        49:20 
   10        Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                   D55        56:49 
   11        Gérard SECK                  45 8299MP INDIVIDUEL             H65      1:00:44 
   12        Murielle GESSON              58 8104MP AOC                    D55      1:02:12 
   13        Sylvette SECK                54 8299MP INDIVIDUEL             D55      1:05:00 
   14        Christian LAVAL              70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D        1:05:12 
   15        M- RAJAUD-MARUEJOULS         57 8203MP SCOR                   D55      1:06:11 
   16        Valerie FENEUIL              63 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D50      1:12:45 
   17        Jean-Pierre THOLLET          51 8104MP AOC                    H60      1:20:46 
   18        LEA MOUGENOT                 97 6503MP BIGORIENTATION         D16      1:25:54 
   19        Marie-Line TRIBON            57 8202MP MOLO                   D55      1:28:42 
   20        Stéphanie VALLES             75 8104MP AOC                    D        1:48:05 

             Laurent RAVANEL              62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D             pm 
             Florence NOURDIN             68 10015PO Non licencié          D             pm 
             Pierre ROUCH                 65 10015PO Non licencié          D             pm 
   nc        Christian LAVAL                 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D          37:26 



E  (20)                 1.9 km  50 m   9 P                 

    1        Thomas LOGEAIS               00 8203MP SCOR                   H14        20:28 
    2        Felix BAILLY                 00 4601MP FiNO46                 H14        22:25 
    3        Noel FOL                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        23:26 
    4        Martin RAMBLIERE             00 4601MP FiNO46                 H14        25:21 
    5        Clara LOGEAIS                00 8203MP SCOR                   D14        28:49 
    6        Sylvain PAULET               00 3203MP FLOC                   H14        30:27 
    7        Michele BARRAL               48 4601MP FiNO46                 D65        31:47 
    8        Arnaud TOLON                 99 8202MP MOLO                   H14        32:40 
    9        VINCENT REGIS                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        32:46 
   10        MARIN MUGNIER                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        36:48 
   11        Eloïse JOUVE                 99 10015PO Non licencié          D14        39:36 
   12        Tom RAVANEL                  99 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H14        47:38 
   13        Noémie GRANIER               00 8104MP AOC                    D14        59:03 
   14        Katia GRANIER                72 8104MP AOC                    E          59:07 
   15        Bruno GRANIER                64 8104MP AOC                    E        1:01:01 
   16        Colette LAVAL                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D60      1:09:12 
   17        Paulette VICENTE             50 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D60      1:43:18 

             HELENE GUIZZO                71 3203MP FLOC                   E             pm 
             Véronique BILLOT             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           E             pm 
             Genevieve TROUCHE            49 1202MP VO12                   D60           pm 



F  (12)                 1.3 km  40 m   8 P                 

    1        Amandine CAVARROC            01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D12        12:46 
    2        Marc BERBETT                 00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        F          16:06 
    3        Lucas BOURGEOIS              01 8105MP BOA Albi               H12        16:26 
    4        Ambre REY                    02 8104MP AOC                    D12        16:54 
    5        Dorian MALLEM                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        23:41 
    6        Julien NOBLET                02 8105MP BOA Albi               H12        26:25 
    7        Delphine KALISZ              75 10015PO Non licencié          F          31:56 
    8        Samuel KALISZ                02 10015PO Non licencié          H12        31:57 
    9        Enora COURON                 02 8105MP BOA Albi               D12        32:20 
   10        Tonny PUECH                  02 1202MP VO12                   H12        33:34 

             Rose Lou DUPUY               02 8105MP BOA Albi               D12           pm 
             Guillaume PIVAUDRAN          01 4601MP FiNO46                 H12           pm 



G  (16)                 1.1 km  30 m   7 P                 

    1        Estéban SANT                 05 8105MP BOA Albi               H10        13:07 
    1        Philippe LAVAL               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H10        13:07 
    3        Violette DUPUY               05 8105MP BOA Albi               D10        15:01 
    4        TIMOTHE PUECH                04 1202MP VO12                   H10        16:23 
    5        Naomie ROUCH                 01 10015PO Non licencié          G          19:18 
    6        Lisa CAVARROC                04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        D10        27:39 
    7        Cécile MURAT- VALLES         04 8104MP AOC                    D10        28:36 
    8        Fanni MAZAN                  05 8104MP AOC                    D10        28:46 
    9        Rose-Marie PUECH             65 1202MP VO12                   G          31:12 
    9        Mélanie LECLERCQ             99 1202MP VO12                   G          31:12 
   11        Emma & Lucien BONNEFOUS         10015PO Non licencié          G          31:41 
   12        ESTER PUECH                  05 1202MP VO12                   D10        43:42 
   13        Olivier KALISZ               66 10015PO Non licencié          G          47:42 

             THIBAUT BARRE                02 3203MP FLOC                   G             pm 
             Gabriel PIVAUDRAN            04 4601MP FiNO46                 H10           pm 
             Anne TOLON                      10015PO Non licencié          G             pm 



Jalonné  (5)            1.2 km  35 m   6 P                 

    1        Célestin DUPUY               07 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     15:08 
    2        Lioban COURON                   10015PO Non licencié          Jalonn     23:06 
    3        Thomas MURAT- VALLES         07 8104MP AOC                    Jalonn     29:15 
    4        Gaspard RUIZ                 08 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     32:43 

             Guillaume LAVAL              06 8106MP Albi RESSORT           Jalonn        pm