REGIONALE VO12 2013 CAUSSE COMTALmer. 16/10/2013 22:48
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (14)         9.1 km   23 P                      

    1     74 Loïc MARTY                   95 4601MP FiNO46                 H20      1:04:53 
    2     83 Johann THOMAS                80 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21      1:14:29 
    3    109 Ludovic RUIZ                 80 8105MP BOA Albi               H21      1:22:29 
    4     52 Leo FALCONE                  88 1103LR RDPA                   H21      1:36:29 
    5     53 Raymond HULSE                61 1103LR RDPA                   H35      1:39:42 
    6    119 Christophe DIDYME            68 8105MP BOA Albi               A        1:42:13 
    7     87 Frederic PORTOLEAU           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:43:20 
    8     62 Sebastien CAZELLE            88 4601MP FiNO46                 H21      1:48:55 
    9    106 Lionel BONNEFOUS             70 1207MP SCA                    A        1:49:57 
   10     95 Sebastien MENA               75 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:51:35 
   11     92 Luc BERBETT                  71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H35      1:54:38 
   12    335 Christophe BELMON               1207MP SCA                    A        2:18:02 
   13    102 ARNAUD NEGRE                 90 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H21      2:37:41 
   14     29 Jean-François BONNET         75 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H35      3:31:40 



Circuit B  (29)         7.2 km   20 P                      

    1    112 Nicolas DURAMAY              72 8105MP BOA Albi               H40        59:20 
    2     93 Patrick CAPBERN              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:07:28 
    3     48 Fabien LARUE                 73 8202MP MOLO                   H40      1:14:31 
    4     35 Pierre-yves REY              73 8104MP AOC                    H40      1:15:18 
    5     88 Alain SERRAND                67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:15:46 
    6     68 Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FiNO46                 H45      1:18:32 
    7     71 Frederic RAMBLIERE           66 4601MP FiNO46                 H45      1:23:00 
    8     91 Henri RENAULT                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:27:45 
    9     11 Olivier THOMAS               64 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H45      1:28:13 
   10    202 Fabrice MORALES                 3318AQ ASM CO                 H45      1:28:36 
   11    107 David CAYRAC                 73 1207MP SCA                    H40      1:28:43 
   12    116 Jean Jacques KERJEAN         64 8105MP BOA Albi               H45      1:29:59 
   13     76 Martin BECKERS               60 4601MP FiNO46                 B        1:31:05 
   14    100 Thierry FOL                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:32:47 
   15    111 Celine RUIZ                  78 8105MP BOA Albi               D35      1:35:29 
   16     39 Alain CLOUET                 72 8203MP SCOR                   H40      1:37:37 
   17    334 GILLES TREMOULET                10005PO Non licencié          H45      1:42:55 
   18    117 Aurelie IZARD                82 8105MP BOA Albi               D21      1:47:45 
   19     61 Florent PAILHAS              95 4601MP FiNO46                 H18      1:51:49 
   20      4 Elsa LHOMBART                77 4802LR MO-48                  D35      1:55:03 
   21     90 Jean ESCAUT                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H45      1:55:09 
   22     37 Véronique PEUVREL            74 8104MP AOC                    D35      2:07:06 
   23     30 Sylvain RIMBAULT             71 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        H40      2:25:19 
   24     66 Claire GRELON                94 4601MP FiNO46                 D20      2:52:05 

           2 Virginie MALVAL              86 3203MP FLOC                   D21           pm 
          75 Céline COLLETTE              76 4601MP FiNO46                 D35           pm 
          82 Marie CLASQUIN               81 5407LO SO Luneville           D21           pm 
         104 Mylène DA SILVA              91 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21           pm 
         105 Pauline CAYRAC               82 1207MP SCA                    D21           pm 



Circuit C  (33)         5.2 km   17 P                      

    1     98 Hélène SERRAND               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45        52:54 
    2     21 Thibauld FENEUIL             97 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H16        53:03 
    3     94 Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN       62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45        53:22 
    4     38 Claude PARIZOTTO             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               H50        53:40 
    5     57 Philippe BAILLY              63 4601MP FiNO46                 H50        55:27 
    6     86 Patrick MATHE                63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H50        58:48 
    7     79 Pierre RAOUX                 62 3408LR AMSO34                 H50        58:54 
    8     13 Bruno COSTEDOAT              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H50      1:03:09 
    8     46 Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   H50      1:03:09 
   10     25 Corine LAVAL                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D40      1:06:26 
   11     64 Patrice GRELON               63 4601MP FiNO46                 H50      1:09:04 
   12     49 Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   H55      1:11:06 
   13     54 Patrick RAULT                60 1103LR RDPA                   H50      1:11:28 
   14     59 Marc PIVAUDRAN               70 4601MP FiNO46                 C        1:13:02 
   15      8 Yves BENOIT                  57 4802LR MO-48                  H55      1:17:07 
   16     22 Bruno FENEUIL                60 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H50      1:17:24 
   17     99 Hélène FOL-RIBET             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45      1:17:25 
   18    124 Océane REGNARD               92 10005PO Non licencié          C        1:20:32 
   19    336 OLIVIER FONTES               95 1202MP VO12                   H16      1:20:34 
   20     40 Jeremy SCHOLZ                88 8203MP SCOR                   C        1:20:52 
   21     43 Christian LIPNICK            54 8203MP SCOR                   H55      1:25:09 
   22      7 Vincent BERNARD              56 4802LR MO-48                  H55      1:29:21 
   23    108 Romain VERGNES               97 8105MP BOA Albi               H16      1:31:22 
   24    201 Christelle BONNEFON             3318AQ ASM CO                 D45      1:33:37 
   25     56 Cyril LARCHEVESQUE           90 4601MP FiNO46                 C        1:45:09 
   26     55 Eric NOURDIN                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             C        1:48:06 
   27     14 Sébastien LAFON              94 8106MP Albi RESSORT           C        1:56:36 
   28     67 Agnes GRELON                 64 4601MP FiNO46                 D45      2:05:43 
   29    331 Michel PRIOUR                   3107MP LES DES'O 31           D45      2:12:50 
   30     19 Valerie FENEUIL              63 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D45      2:14:43 
   31      1 Sylvie DAVID                 67 3203MP FLOC                   D45      2:25:06 
   32     20 Laurent RAVANEL              62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H50      2:45:47 
   33     24 Françoise COUCHET            70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D40      2:49:47 



Circuit D  (21)         4.3 km   14 P                      

    1    122 Christian ESCUDIE            53 8105MP BOA Albi               H60        35:09 
    2    127 Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65        45:04 
    3    101 Loreline FOL                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D16        45:57 
    4    120 Pierre NATALI                48 8105MP BOA Albi               H65        47:14 
    5     77 Christian POCIELLO           52 3408LR AMSO34                 H60        50:12 
    6     50 Gerard BARTHES               49 8202MP MOLO                   H60        55:42 
    7     10 Gérard SECK                  45 8299MP INDIVIDUEL             H65        58:36 
    8      3 Jean-Louis BLEIN             47 3203MP FLOC                   H65        59:37 
    9     41 Christine SCHOLZ             57 8203MP SCOR                   D55      1:05:05 
   10    203 J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65      1:07:47 
   11     89 Lorraine ESCAUT              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D16      1:13:09 
   12    333 Caterine SOLIER                 10005PO Non licencié          D        1:14:11 
   13     42 Daniel MARUEJOULS            47 8203MP SCOR                   H65      1:15:02 
   14     78 Brigitte SEGRET              58 3408LR AMSO34                 D55      1:18:08 
   15    121 Annie NATALI                 47 8105MP BOA Albi               D65      1:24:12 
   16      9 Sylvette SECK                54 8299MP INDIVIDUEL             D55      1:28:04 
   17    330 Florence NOURDIN                10005PO Non licencié          D        1:36:03 
   18     44 Marie-Line TRIBON            57 8202MP MOLO                   D55      1:54:06 
   19     18 Véronique BILLOT             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D50      2:47:53 

          63 Philippe GRELON              97 4601MP FiNO46                 D             pm 
          65 Francois GRELON              97 4601MP FiNO46                 D             pm 



Circuit E  (8)          3.4 km   15 P                      

    1     70 Martin RAMBLIERE             00 4601MP FiNO46                 H14        26:16 
    2     97 Tanguy SERRAND               99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        34:15 
    3     84 VINCENT REGIS                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        52:21 
    4     23 Tom RAVANEL                  99 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H14        55:26 
    5    115 Julie KERJEAN                00 8105MP BOA Albi               D14        57:44 
    6     33 Coline RIMBAULT              98 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        E        1:05:49 
    7     85 MARIN MUGNIER                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14      1:07:44 

         200 Ines DA ROCHA                   3318AQ ASM CO                 D14           pm 



Circuit F  (7)          2.6 km   11 P                      

    1    114 Lucas BOURGEOIS              01 8105MP BOA Albi               H12        24:00 
    2     36 Ambre REY                    02 8104MP AOC                    D12        39:25 
    3     72 Guillaume PIVAUDRAN          01 4601MP FiNO46                 H12        44:10 
    4    332 Guylaine PARIZOTTO              4705AQ N.O.R.D.               F          47:14 
    5    113 Enora COURON                 02 8105MP BOA Albi               D12        51:31 
    6     32 Fantine RIMBAULT             01 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        D12      1:03:45 
    7     16 Colette LAVAL                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT           F        1:26:46 



Circuit G  (3)          2.0 km   11 P                      

    1     28 Philippe LAVAL               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H10        20:01 
    2     73 Gabriel PIVAUDRAN            04 4601MP FiNO46                 H10        22:01 
    3     96 LOUISON MENA                 04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        24:11 



Jalonné  (3)            1.7 km   8 P                       

    1    110 Gaspard RUIZ                 08 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     30:12 
    2     31 Florette RIMBAULT            05 1503AU ECIRORIENTATION        Jalonn     31:41 
    3    118 Lucas DIDYME                 07 8105MP BOA Albi               Jalonn     35:14