meridienne 2013jeu. 17/01/2013 15:52
Résultatscréé par: OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                       Né Club                    Cat.    Pts Temps  Pén ppl.   Score 



Circuit  A  (2 25 P  25 Pts                              

    1     49 Loic CAPBERN              93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio  HEsA     25 51:02                25 
    2     11 LIONEL BONNEFOUS             1207MP SCA              HV1A     25 08:21                25 
    3     15 ERIC MAIRE                   NON LIC Club 11         HV1A     25 10:05                25 
    4     33 Benjamin MONIER           78 4802LR MO-48            HSe A    25 12:38                25 
    5    204 NICOLAS RAMBIER              4802LR MO-48            A        25 39:40                25 
    6     13 Pascal VIDAL              71 8104MP AOC              HV1A     25 44:57                25 
    7      7 Christian ARLES              1207MP SCA              HV1A     25 57:52                25 
    8    210 PATRICK GUIBIN               NON LIC Club 11         A        25 23:39                25 
    9     12 David CAYRAC              73 1206MP YAKO             HV1A     25 23:48                25 
   10      9 CHRISTOPHE BELMON            1207MP SCA              HV1A     25 26:21                25 
   11     14 Anthony TOLON             69 8202MP MOLO             A        25 55:30                25 
   12     32 DAVID RECORBET               3203MP FLOC             HSe A    25 55:54                25 
   13     10 PHILIPE PENDARIES            1207MP SCA              HV1A     22 17:49                22 
   14    207 CEDRIC AUGET                 NON LIC Club 11         A        17 25:43                17 
   15      1 Patrick PENETRO           55 3203MP FLOC             HV2A     17 50:29                17 
   16    206 EMILIE AUGET                 NON LIC Club 11         A        16 25:28                16 
   17     31 LAURENT NATAF                1207MP SCA              HSe A    16                       0 
   17    205 XAVIER TIEL                  NON LIC Club 11         A        14                       0 
   17    208 BRICE BARRES                 NON LIC Club 11         A        14                       0 
   17    209 GILLES RICHARD               NON LIC Club 11         A        14                       0 



Circuit B  (33 13 P  13 Pts                              

    1     82 ERIC LESCURE                 NON LIC Club 11         HV2B     13 32:05                13 
    2    219 LAURENT POSTIEAUX            8104MP AOC              B        13 36:43                13 
    3    130 Laurent FRAYSSINET        76 8104MP AOC              HSeB     13 39:13                13 
    4     75 Patrick CAPBERN           58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio  HV2B     13 40:08                13 
    5    218 ROBIN CORDIER                4802LR MO-48            B        13 40:17                13 
    6    223 JEAN MARC MARION             CORREZE CO Club 13      HV1B     13 45:27                13 
    7    229 CORINNE MIGOT                SCOR SCOR               B        13 46:12                13 
    8     77 Yves BENOIT               57 4802LR MO-48            HV2B     13 47:18                13 
    9    258 Marie CLASQUIN            81 1206MP YAKO             DEsB     13 52:17                13 
   10    216 PIERRE GUILHAUMON            1207MP SCA              HV1B     13 55:42                13 
   11    225 JEAN MICHEL GESLIN           NON LIC Club 11         B        13 58:36                13 
   12    222 LAURENT ACQUART              NON LIC Club 11         B        13 04:15                13 
   13    271 PHILLIPE DAREGERT            1207MP SCA              B        13 06:35                13 
   14    259 Pauline CAULET            82 1206MP YAKO             DEsB     13 09:09                13 
   15    117 CLAIRE MARAVAL-FOUILLAD   70 8104MP AOC              DV1B     13 10:46                13 
   16    152 Paul FOUILLADE            96 8104MP AOC              HJuB     13 10:48                13 
   17     93 Valerie BERGER-CAPBERN    62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio  DV2B     13 17:35                13 
   18    228 VIRGINI PANCHOT              NON LIC Club 11         B        13 24:43                13 
   19     81 Gerard BARTHES            49 8202MP MOLO             HV2B     13 26:05                13 
   20     79 Mikaly PAPP               58 8105MP BOA Albi         HV2B     13 31:48                13 
   21    221 LIONEL MAFRE                 NON LIC Club 11         B        13 50:20                13 
   22    131 JEAN FRANCOIS BONNET         8106MP RESSORT          HSeB     13 50:27                13 
   23    118 Corine LAVAL              72 8106MP RESSORT          DV1B     13 51:07                13 
   24    260 MILENE DASILVA               3105MP TOAC Orientatio  DEsB     13 52:09                13 
   25     78 JEANPIERRE THOLLET           8104MP AOC              HV2B     13 07:45                13 
   26     76 J-Pierre FOURNIER         56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio  HV2B     13 22:33                13 
   27    105 Eric NOURDIN              65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL       HV1B     13 44:43                13 
   28    220 LUDOVIC BILLOT               8106MP RESSORT          B        13 53:42                13 
   29     80 LAURENT RAVANEL              8106MP RESSORT          HV2B     13 15:02                13 
   30    119 FRANCOISE COUCHET            8106MP RESSORT          DV1B     13 15:20                13 
   31     94 Lucienne POURCEL          55 4802LR MO-48            DV2B     11 12:15                11 
   32    226 GATIEN TEULIER               NON LIC Club 11         B        10 11:37                10 
   33    227 VINCENT TEULIER              NON LIC Club 11         B        10 11:42                10 



Circuit C  (11 9 P  9 Pts                                

    1    238 LOUIS ARLES                  1207MP SCA              C         9 43:04                 9 
    2    230 AURELIEN TRONC               SCOR SCOR               C         9 12:31                 9 
    3    242 ARNAUD TOLON                 8202MP MOLO             C         9 12:51                 9 
    4    231 MURIEL GESSON                8104MP AOC              C         9 37:46                 9 
    5    232 Philippe LAVAL            04 8106MP RESSORT          C         9 08:59                 9 
    6    240 NICOLAS GUILHAUMON           1207MP SCA              C         9 09:32                 9 
    7    239 VICTOR ARLES                 1207MP SCA              C         9 09:34                 9 
    8    236 Paulette VICENTE          50 8106MP RESSORT          C         9 12:32                 9 
    9    224 MARTINE ACKERER              CORREZE CO Club 13      C         8 54:20                 8 
   10    233 MARIE FRANCE BALLUT          8106MP RESSORT          C         4 33:11                 4 
   11    234 Guillaume LAVAL           06 8106MP RESSORT          C         4 33:12                 4