Relais du Sud Ouestmer. 25/09/2013 08:34
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                                              Temps 
             Nom                       Né   Temps      R Combinai      C  Tps Int l. Int 


CHALLENGE OPEN JEUNE  (6 

    1     56 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. O 1                                          49:56 
             Rose Lou DUPUY            02   24:48      2 AB            1    24:48      2 
             Violette DUPUY            05   25:08      2 BA            2    49:56        

    2     59 UNSS UNSS UNSS Mauve                                              1:04:42 
             Solène Manas                   31:53      3 BA            3    31:53      3 
             Andréa Rouby                   32:49      3 AB            2  1:04:42        


          57 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. O 2                                             pm 
             Océane FENECH             03      pm        BB                              
             Noa FENECH                05   34:16      4 AA            1                 

          58 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. O 3                                             pm 
             Estéban SANT              05   45:51      4 AA            2    45:51      4 
             Enora COURON              02      pm        BB                              

          55 4709AQ PSNO PSNO 3                                                     pm 
             Mattéo RODRIGUEZ          04   21:26      1 BA            1    21:26      1 
             Robin PERISSINOTTO        02      pm        AB                              

          54 3203MP FLOC FLOC 2                                                     pm 
             Marie Hillou Lespes               pm        AA                              
             Sylvain Paulet                 22:12      1 BB            1                 




CHALLENGE SO ADULTE  (9) 

    1    101 3203MP FLOC FLOC 3                                                2:44:21 
             Olivier BONNEFON          77 1:12:56      6 BA            3  1:12:56      6 
             Gilles PINNA              66   43:15      1 AB            1  1:56:11      3 
             Camille PIEDALLU          98   48:10      3 A             3  2:44:21        

    2    100 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC                                       3:00:09 
             ARNAUD NEGRE              90   47:57      3 AA            1    47:57      3 
             Arnaud DELAHAYE           72   50:32      2 BB            1  1:38:29      1 
             Dorian MALLEM             02 1:21:40      7 A             7  3:00:09        

    3    106 8104MP AOC AOC                                                    3:42:37 
             Stéphane GIMENO           74   47:36      2 AB            1    47:36      2 
             LAURENT DANIEL            69 1:41:59      6 BA            1  2:29:35      5 
             Jean-Pierre THOLLET       51 1:13:02      6 A             6  3:42:37        

    4    109 3107MP LES DES'ORIENTES 31 DESO31                                 3:42:52 
             Michel PRIOUR                1:02:28      5 BA            2  1:02:28      5 
             Lionel SUBRA                 1:54:43      7 AB            3  2:57:11      6 
             Laurie BOURTHOUMIEU            45:41      2 A             2  3:42:52        


         108 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. Cha                                             pm 
             SANDRINE FENECH                   pm        AA                              
             LUDIVIC RUIZ                      pm        BB                              
             JARVINEN ASTA                  50:09      4 A             4                 

         105 4709AQ PSNO PSNO 2                                                     pm 
             NICOLAS MOURLEAU          97   46:16      1 BA            1    46:16      1 
             Anthony DE MARCHI         96   54:11      3 AB            2  1:40:27      2 
             Hugo PERISSINOTTO         00      pm        A                               

         104 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. VASCO ASM                                            pm 
             Jennifer BUSSEIL          84 1:13:10      7 AA            2  1:13:10      7 
             Céline DION               74      pm        BB                              
             Cathy COUDERT             60   40:35      1 A             1                 

         107 8104MP AOC AOC ALIGNA                                                  pm 
             Alain ALIGNAN             60      pm        BB                              
             Nicolas ALIGNAN           97 1:29:30      5 AA            2                 
             Chantal ALIGNAN           64   54:29      5 A             5                 

         103 3319AQ SMOG SMOG                                                       pm 
             Jean-Francois DUMAIL      68   54:14      4 BB            1    54:14      4 
             Anna BERGANDER            72 1:02:28      4 AA            1  1:56:42      4 
             Astrid DUMAIL             06      pm        A                               




CHALLENGE SO JEUNE  (3)  

    1     51 3203MP FLOC FLOC 1                                                  49:09 
             LOUIS ROUBY               99   21:27      1 BA            1    21:27      1 
             LUCA TOUILEB              99   27:42      2 AB            2    49:09        

    2     52 8104MP AOC AOC jeunes                                               49:51 
             Zoe DANIEL                99   24:47      2 AB            1    24:47      2 
             Coline GIMENO             02   25:04      1 BA            2    49:51        


          50 3105MP TOAC Orientatio TOAC J                                          pm 
             MARIN MUGNIER             00      pm        AA                              
             VINCENT REGIS             00   34:02      3 BB            1                 




CHAMP SO CLUB  (10)      

    1     15 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. 1                                          2:55:20 
             Ludovic RUIZ              80   30:26      2 BBA           2    30:26      2 
             Francis DUPUY             74   43:42      1 AA            1  1:14:08      1 
             Aurelie IZARD             82   38:39      2 CCB           1  1:52:47      1 
             Romain VERGNES            97   27:04      2 A             2  2:19:51      1 
             Christian ESCUDIE         53   35:29      3 AAC           2  2:55:20        

    2     13 4709AQ PSNO PSNO 1                                                3:17:18 
             J-Pierre CABIANCA         58   36:22      6 ABB           2    36:22      6 
             Augustin VOLPATO          96   49:13      4 AA            3  1:25:35      5 
             Delphine RODRIGUEZ        74   43:35      3 BCC           1  2:09:10      2 
             Jenny GUILBAUD            98   27:12      3 A             3  2:36:22      2 
             Stéphane RODRIGUEZ        69   40:56      4 CAA           1  3:17:18        

    3     11 3318AQ ASM CO ASM 1                                               3:33:58 
             Sarah MOUSSU              97   39:18      9 BBA           3    39:18      9 
             Océane GUILLEMET          97   49:06      3 AA            2  1:28:24      6 
             Jean-François CHERRIER    75   51:21      6 CCB           2  2:19:45      4 
             Vincent MEMETEAU          71   25:02      1 A             1  2:44:47      3 
             Marc PASQUIER             58   49:11      7 AAC           3  3:33:58        

    4     12 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O. VASCO                                           3:57:33 
             Jean Marie CHASSOT        89   37:04      8 CCA           2    37:04      8 
             Elodie MIOTTO             88   44:44      2 BB            1  1:21:48      4 
             Hugo DAUPHIN              00   57:00      8 AAB           2  2:18:48      3 
             Laurent DION              00   34:56      5 A             5  2:53:44      4 
             Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI      69 1:03:49      9 BBC           2  3:57:33        

    5     10 1202MP VO12 VO12                                                  3:57:58 
             Robert TENEDOS            57   36:29      7 AAA           2    36:29      7 
             Leo FONTES                95 1:13:58      8 BB            4  1:50:27      8 
             Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX       70   52:57      7 BBB           2  2:43:24      9 
             Olivier FONTES            97   40:09      6 A             6  3:23:33      8 
             Titouan BREMAUD           94   34:25      2 CCC           1  3:57:58        

    6     18 8202MP MOLO molo 1                                                4:12:01 
             Anthony TOLON             69   41:32     10 AAA           3    41:32     10 
             Fabien LARUE              73   56:00      6 BB            3  1:37:32      7 
             Céline PASSEDAT           76   48:56      5 BBB           1  2:26:28      6 
             Arnaud TOLON              99   45:12      7 A             7  3:11:40      7 
             Pierre ROCH               60 1:00:21      8 CCC           2  4:12:01        

    7     14 8104MP AOC AOC                                                    4:12:12 
             Christophe MAZAN          76   31:44      3 AAA           1    31:44      3 
             LAURENT POSTIEAUX         94   49:49      5 BB            2  1:21:33      3 
             Celine MAZAN              74 1:16:10     10 BBB           3  2:37:43      8 
             Mickael SERRANO                27:21      4 A             4  3:05:04      5 
             Eric VANSPAUWEN           63 1:07:08     10 CCC           3  4:12:12        

    8     16 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A. 2                                          4:41:36 
             Guilhem SANT              75   31:51      4 CCA           1    31:51      4 
             Christophe DIDYME         68 1:19:01      9 BB            5  1:50:52      9 
             Celine RUIZ               78   38:08      1 AAB           1  2:29:00      7 
             Guillemette AZEMA         95 1:25:27     10 A            10  3:54:27      9 
             J-Claude MENUT            50   47:09      5 BBC           1  4:41:36        


   nc     19 4601MP FIGEAC Nat Orient. FINO                                    3:29:47 
             Loic MARTY                     25:00      1 BBA           1    25:00      1 
             Michel MARTY                   56:22      7 AA            4  1:21:22      2 
             Philippe BAILLY                58:30      9 CCB           3  2:19:52      5 
             Félix BAILLY                   46:31      8 A             8  3:06:23      6 
             Loic MARTY                     23:24      1 AAC           1  3:29:47        

          17 8105MP BOA Albi B.O.A.3                                                pm 
             Jean Jacques KERJEAN      64   32:00      5 ABB           1    32:00      5 
             Sylvain FENECH                    pm        AA                              
             Audrey DUCHASSIN          77   45:36      4 BCC           2                 
             Alice MAURIES             95   48:03      9 A             9                 
             Sandrine NOBLE            77   48:35      6 CAA           2