Sprint Bagnèresdim. 31/05/2015 18:52
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (64)         0.0 km   21 P                      

    1        PARZYCH Jean-Michel          81 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 +      18:19 
    2        KROPF Benoist                85 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +      19:31 
    3        BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      20:45 
    4        VALCKE Bruno                 73 6408AQ COOL                   H20 +      21:06 
    5        SANT Guilhem                 75 8105MP BOA Albi               H20 +      21:07 
    6        BAILLY Félix                 00 4601MP FiNO46                 H20 +      21:21 
    7        VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      21:44 
    8        MASSE Pierrick               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20 +      22:36 
    9        COSTE Robert                 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      22:42 
   10        MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      23:03 
   11        TASTET Xavier                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      23:07 
   12        ARUMI CASADEVALL Jordi       73 10003E UEVIC                  H20 +      23:10 
   13        PINNA Gilles                 66 3204MP CARTO 32               H20 +      23:44 
   14        GUIBERT Laurent              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      23:51 
   15        BIBES Bernard                61 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      23:54 
   16        BONDIVENNE Eric              65 6408AQ COOL                   H20 +      24:02 
   17        ARUMI ROTA Xavier            85 4403PL NAO                    H20 +      24:08 
   18        COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H20 +      24:20 
   19        COMERMA Daniel                  10006E OROS                   H20 +      24:22 
   20        ESPOUNE Maxime               82 8104MP AOC                    H20 +      24:52 
   21        DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      24:55 
   22        COMERMA Pau                     10006E OROS                   H20 +      25:11 
   23        ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA Albi               H20 +      25:15 
   24        MATHE Patrick                63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20 +      25:23 
   25        CLEMENCON Jerome             67 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +      25:35 
   26        DANEL Guillaume              86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      25:57 
   27        GOMME Raphael                74 90001 NL NL                   H20 +      26:02 
   28        FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20 +      26:08 
   28        VINCENT Michel               55 6408AQ COOL                   H20 +      26:08 
   30        GRABARSKI Thierry            75 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +      26:27 
   31        CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      26:29 
   32        CALVET Arnaud                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      27:11 
   33        SALVADOR-COSTA Carles        77 6611LR CCIO                   H20 +      27:19 
   34        SALEFRANQUE Christophe       68 6408AQ COOL                   H20 +      28:08 
   35        BLANQUE PARCERISA Abel          10003E UEVIC                  H20 +      28:12 
   36        BAILLEUL Jean-Paul           49 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      28:13 
   37        IZQUIERDO Jordi                 10006E OROS                   H20 +      29:13 
   38        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 +      29:16 
   39        ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20 +      29:33 
   40        DELRIEU Gilles               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +      29:56 
   41        LAPERGUE Fabrice             69 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 +      30:43 
   42        VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +      30:59 
   43        MALLEM Laurent               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H20 +      31:12 
   44        BEAUZAC Bertrand             81 4010AQ BONO                   H20 +      31:40 
   45        LAVAL Christian              70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H20 +      31:42 
   46        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   H20 +      31:57 
   47        FARELL GARRIGOS David        65 6611LR CCIO                   H20 +      32:06 
   48        PARZYCH Michel               52 3319AQ SMOG                   H20 +      32:08 
   49        REUTIN Stéphane              68 6408AQ COOL                   H20 +      33:25 
   50        RIBEROL Alain                65 8799LI INDIVIDUEL             H20 +      34:14 
   51        SCHOLZ Jeremy                88 8203MP SCOR                   H20 +      34:52 
   52        FAUBERT Serge                67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H20 +      35:20 
   53        BONNEFON Olivier             77 3203MP FLOC                   H20 +      35:30 
   54        BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H20 +      35:48 
   55        NOURDIN Eric                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             H20 +      35:54 
   56        DESAGUILLER Christophe       65 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H20 +      36:39 
   57        DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria     58 6611LR CCIO                   H20 +      36:57 
   58        BONNET Jean-François         75 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H20 +      37:24 
   59        NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA Albi               H20 +      40:40 
   60        PULIDO Alexandre             66 4010AQ BONO                   H20 +      48:10 
   61        GRAU COMA Enric              67 10003E UEVIC                  H20 +      48:20 

             LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                   H20 +         pm 
             MONESTES François            62 4709AQ PSNO                   H20 +         pm 
             AGRAS Pascal                 84 90001 NL NL                   A             pm 



Circuit B  (38)         0.0 km   17 P                      

    1        VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   D20 +      18:04 
    2        IZARD Aurelie                82 8105MP BOA Albi               D20 +      18:33 
    3        HUGUET Carine                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D20 +      19:12 
    4        PEREIRA Nadine               73 4010AQ BONO                   D20 +      20:25 
    5        LACOUR Nelly                 82 3204MP CARTO 32               D20 +      21:52 
    6        DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D20 +      22:12 
    7        DUCHASSIN Audrey             77 8105MP BOA Albi               D20 +      22:18 
    8        TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D20 +      22:49 
    9        COSSOUL Emilie               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D20 +      22:54 
   10        GUELL ROVIRA Virginia        77 10003E UEVIC                  D20 +      23:03 
   11        FOL-RIBET Hélène             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D20 +      23:06 
   12        CHAMBON Hélène               70 90001 NL NL                   D20 +      24:24 
   13        BIRIER Karina                73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D20 +      24:30 
   14        MARQUES Sabine               77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D20 +      24:32 
   15        BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Chr   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D20 +      24:34 
   16        ARJONA THELLEZ Sara             10003E UEVIC                  D20 +      25:11 
   17        MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                   D20 +      25:25 
   18        SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                   D20 +      27:04 
   19        BAYLET Marie-Pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                   D20 +      27:41 
   20        CHICHERY Séverine            78 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +      28:11 
   21        DOUSSET Corinne              67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D20 +      28:32 
   22        DEMONT Francette             57 2406AQ CACC                   D20 +      28:48 
   23        RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   D20 +      29:46 
   24        MIRANDE Anais                93 6408AQ COOL                   D20 +      30:03 
   25        DOMBROVSKY Florence          79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               D20 +      30:36 
   26        MONESTES Nathalie            66 4709AQ PSNO                   D20 +      31:14 
   27        MALPERTU Charlotte           85 4709AQ PSNO                   D20 +      32:06 
   28        NOURDIN Florence             64 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             D20 +      33:51 
   29        CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria   64 6611LR CCIO                   D20 +      35:08 
   30        MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D20 +      36:02 
   31        CHARDRON Béatrice            70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +      37:51 
   32        DAVID Sylvie                 67 3203MP FLOC                   D20 +      40:51 
   33        BILLOT Véronique             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +      52:39 
   34        VICENTE Paulette             50 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +      55:20 
   35        LAVAL Colette                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +    1:53:18 

             LAVAL Corine                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           D20 +         pm 
             CASTRO Meritxell                10006E OROS                   D20 +         pm 
             RANOUX Margot                88 90001 NL NL                   D20 +         pm 



Circuit C  (8)          0.0 km   17 P                      

    1        DYJACK Kilian                98 8104MP AOC                    H18        14:40 
    2        FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16        18:26 
    3        LABARBE Angel                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H14        20:42 
    4        REGIS Vincent                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H16        20:48 
    5        CAMPO Clement                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H14        21:27 
    6        GRAU OLIVE Andreu               10003E UEVIC                  H14        23:27 
    7        MONESTES Romain              01 4709AQ PSNO                   H14        24:37 
    8        MALLEM Dorian                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H14        30:46 



Circuit D  (11)         0.0 km   14 P                      

    1        DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D16        16:12 
    2        FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D18        17:05 
    3        DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D18        17:16 
    4        LAPERGUE Camille             00 3319AQ SMOG                   D16        20:58 
    5        BOUCHERON Estelle            98 4709AQ PSNO                   D18        21:31 
    6        VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                   D14        22:34 
    7        DE MARCHI Emilie             00 4709AQ PSNO                   D16        25:59 
    8        ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D18        26:54 
    9        GRABARSKI Nadege             73 4709AQ PSNO                   D          27:13 
   10        LAPERGUE Florence            69 3319AQ SMOG                   D          49:51 

             BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                   D16           pm 



Circuit E  (31)         0.0 km   15 P                      

    1        LABARBE Logan                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                H12        14:30 
    2        PULIDO Esteban               03 4010AQ BONO                   H12        17:47 
    3        SANT Estéban                 05 8105MP BOA Albi               H10        17:51 
    4        MASSE Ethan                  05 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        19:18 
    5        MENA Louison                 04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        19:35 
    6        LAVAL Guillaume              06 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H10        19:48 
    7        CORNAILLE Claire             03 4010AQ BONO                   D12        20:39 
    8        BEAUZAC Djordan              03 4010AQ BONO                   E          21:12 
    9        LAVAL Philippe               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT           H12        21:13 
   10        ROY Marilou                  03 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        21:21 
   11        PULIDO Salvador              06 4010AQ BONO                   H10        21:53 
   12        GRABARSKI Raphaël            05 4709AQ PSNO                   H10        22:06 
   13        THENOZ Bastien               04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H12        22:14 
   14        MORISSONNEAU Jules           07 3107MP LES DES'O 31           H10        22:49 
   15        TASTET Elisa                 04 4012AQ B.R.O.S                D12        24:51 
   16        GRAU OLIVE Lidia             05 10003E UEVIC                  D10        26:04 
   17        VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                   D12        27:19 
   18        TEIXIDO Montse                  6611LR CCIO                   E          30:35 
   19        MASSE Marin                  07 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        H10        34:12 
   20        MINVIELLE Claire             60 90001 NL NL                   E          35:56 
   21        LABAYE TAMBOURY Delphine     74 90001 NL NL                   E          36:54 
   22        DOLCE Titouan                04 90001 NL NL                   E          38:52 
   23        GRAU OLIVE Miriam            07 10003E UEVIC                  D10        39:35 
   24        MORISSONNEAU Arthur          10 90001 NL NL                   E          40:23 
   25        CHEREAU Basile               09 90001 NL NL                   E          44:51 
   26        DOMBROWSKY Enzo              09 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               E          47:23 
   27        LABROUSSE J-Pierre           42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                E          48:24 
   28        NUEZ Hubert                  06 90001 NL NL                   E          54:07 
   29        BEAUZAC Gwendal              04 4010AQ BONO                   H12        54:45 
   30        NUEZ Clara                   03 90001 NL NL                   E        1:07:48 

             BEAUZAC Odéric               08 4010AQ BONO                   H10           pm