CD Bouconne 20150920jeu. 01/10/2015 02:35
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



C  (2)                  2.2 km  0 m   7 P                  

    1        GAUDRON Myriam               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C          39:17 

             GROSCOLAS Elise              04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        C             pm 



B  (16)                 3.3 km  0 m   11 P                 

    1        MALLEM Dorian                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          42:00 
    2        THENOZ Bastien               04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          45:40 
    3        COSTE Laure                     999999 Non licencié           B          53:20 
    4        DAGICOUR Tom                 02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B          56:45 
    5        NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA Albi               B          59:54 
    6        SAUBIETTE Paul               01 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        1:03:56 
    7        MENA Louison                 04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        1:06:38 
    8        PARAVANO Perrine             82 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        1:22:09 
    9        THENOZ Perrine               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        1:22:45 
   10        DAVY Annie                      999999 Non licencié           B        1:23:04 
   11        GRASSET Céline                  999999 Non licencié           B        1:23:10 
   12        NATALI Annie                 47 8105MP BOA Albi               B        1:25:15 
   13        GROSCOLAS Isabelle           74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B        2:16:40 

             DEMEOCQ Baptiste             84 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        B             pm 
             SORS Sabine                     3107MP LES DES'O 31           B             pm 
             COURON Enora                 02 8105MP BOA Albi               B             pm 



Abis  (8)               4.1 km  0 m   14 P                 

    1        THOMAS Olivier               64 3107MP LES DES'O 31           Abis       45:06 
    2        VIGNE Sarah                  99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        Abis     1:01:18 
    3        MUGNIER Marin                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        Abis     1:02:19 
    4        DAGICOUR Marcellin           70 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        Abis     1:02:46 
    5        NOURDIN Eric                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             Abis     1:18:26 

             REGIS Vincent                   3105MP TOAC Orientatio        Abis          pm 
             JAMES Peter                     999999 Non licencié           Abis          pm 
             JAMES Callum                    999999 Non licencié           Abis          pm 



A  (12)                 4.9 km  0 m   17 P                 

    1        SAVIN Celine                 79 3107MP LES DES'O 31           A        1:02:38 
    2        SEVE Philippe                   999999 Non licencié           A        1:06:15 
    3        BOSSEAUX Christophe             999999 Non licencié           A        1:06:35 
    4        AUGER Ludovic                   999999 Non licencié           A        1:19:22 
    5        AUDRIEU Olivier                 999999 Non licencié           A        1:24:50 
    6        NOTTE Cyril                     999999 Non licencié           A        1:45:18 
    7        LEGER Guillaume                 999999 Non licencié           A        2:32:01 

             MALLEM Laurent               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        A             pm 
             GAZO Amandine                78 3107MP LES DES'O 31           A             pm 
             DEFER Camille                   999999 Non licencié           A             pm 
             BOUSSIERES Arnaud               999999 Non licencié           A             pm 
             BAIN EMMANUEL                80 8202MP MOLO                   A             pm 



D  (3)                  1.5 km  0 m   9 P                  

    1        GAUDRON Noé                  06 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D          33:00 
    2        THENOZ Jérémie               08 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D          37:48 
    3        NOURDIN Florence             64 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             D          37:54