Bruniquel 2015mer. 16/09/2015 06:55
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D14  (2)                  2.7 km   10 P           

    1        FOUILLADE Lise               01 8104MP AOC                    1:16:47 

             COURON Enora                 02 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 



D16  (2)                  3.4 km  110 m   11 P    

    1        LOGEAIS Clara                00 8203MP SCOR                   1:27:48 
    2        TREMOULET Jeanne             00 4601MP FiNO46                 1:33:14 



D21  (1)                  5.2 km  160 m   16 P    

             TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 



D40  (5)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        TREMOULET Carole             71 4601MP FiNO46                 1:00:18 
    2        BIRIER Karina                73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:01:48 
    3        LAVAL Corine                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:03:07 
    4        THENOZ Perrine               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:19:11 
    5        NATALI Agnes                 75 8105MP BOA Albi               1:27:31 



D45  (1)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire     70 8104MP AOC                      49:08 



D50  (1)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        BILLOT Véronique             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:03:57 



D65  (1)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        TROUCHE Genevieve            49 1202MP VO12                   2:20:11 



H10  (6)                  1.7 km   9 P            

    1        MASSE Marin                  07 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          18:12 
    2        MASSE Ethan                  05 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          19:35 
    3        LAVAL Guillaume              06 8106MP Albi RESSORT             22:13 
    4        LEMAGNER Thomas              06 8105MP BOA Albi                 28:44 
    5        ESCANDE TARQUIN Lénaïc       06 8203MP SCOR                     44:22 

             THENOZ Jérémie               08 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



H12  (3)                  2.3 km   11 P           

    1        THENOZ Bastien               04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          49:45 
    2        MENA Louison                 04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          53:14 
    3        LAVAL Philippe               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:00:37 



H14  (1)                  2.7 km   10 P           

    1        MALLEM Dorian                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          51:53 



H16  (3)                  3.4 km  110 m   11 P    

    1        REGIS Vincent                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:15:54 

             MUGNIER Marin                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 
             TRONC Hugo                   99 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H18  (3)                  5.2 km  160 m   16 P    

    1        DYJACK Kilian                98 8104MP AOC                    1:42:46 
    2        FENEUIL Thibauld             97 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:45:06 
    3        FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:58:18 



H35  (5)                  6.4 km  220 m   20 P    

    1        CLOUET Alain                 72 8203MP SCOR                   1:47:23 
    2        DUFAU Alexandre              76 8202MP MOLO                   2:00:20 
    3        CROS Nicolas                 80 4601MP FiNO46                 2:21:59 

             BERBETT Luc                  71 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 
             TRONC Dominique              57 8203MP SCOR                        pm 



H40  (2)                  5.2 km  160 m   16 P    

    1        BEAUMES Wilfried             74 8203MP SCOR                   1:24:55 
    2        GAUFILLET Pierre             74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:52:52 



H45  (11)                 5.2 km  160 m   16 P    

    1        FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:19:14 
    2        PARIZOTTO Claude             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:29:15 
    3        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   1:29:19 
    4        LOGEAIS Eric                 67 8203MP SCOR                   1:39:27 
    5        LAVAL Christian              70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:40:35 
    6        PENETRO Patrick              55 3203MP FLOC                   2:33:31 
    7        DESAGUILLER Christophe       65 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:47:05 

             PINNA Gilles                 66 3204MP CARTO 32                    pm 
             ESCANDE Patrick              70 8203MP SCOR                        pm 
             MALLEM Laurent               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 
             LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105MP BOA Albi               Abandon 



H50  (4)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        MOSCHETTA Jean-marc          65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          51:21 
    2        COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31           1:00:19 
    3        ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:03:01 
    4        NOURDIN Eric                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:13:44 



H55  (3)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        AUDOUIN Laurent              58 8104MP AOC                      57:07 
    2        DOULCO Patrick               58 8202MP MOLO                   1:17:43 
    3        FOURNIER Jean-Pierre         56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:22:49 



H60  (2)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA Albi                 44:53 
    2        THOLLET Jean-Pierre          51 8104MP AOC                    2:08:11 



H65  (3)                  3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        BARTHES Gerard               49 8202MP MOLO                     49:47 
    2        NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA Albi               1:36:35 

             MENUT J-Claude               50 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 



bleu  (2)                 2.3 km   11 P           

    1        TRIBON Marie-Line            57 8202MP MOLO                   1:51:44 

             LAVAL Colette                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT                pm 



jalonné  (3)              1.6 km   6 P            

    1        TRONC Naël                   09 8203MP SCOR                     32:31 
    2        LEMAITRE Matteo              04 8203MP SCOR                     41:30 

             LEMAGNER Evan                09 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 



jaune  (4)                2.7 km   10 P           

    1        CINCABRE Emma                   UNSS UNSS                     1:00:39 
    2        NOURDIN Florence             64 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:27:42 
    3        BOURGERIE Bénédicte          57 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:14:05 
    4        VICENTE Paulette             50 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:18:08 



jaune long  (1)           4.2 km  120 m   12 P    

             BOURGERIE Xavier             56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



orange  (4)               3.4 km  110 m   11 P    

    1        SPADOT Bernard                  NL Non lincenciés             1:02:08 
    2        FOUILLADE Laurent            70 8104MP AOC                    1:51:01 

             GESSON Murielle              58 8104MP AOC                         pm 
             MIGOT Corinne                73 8203MP SCOR                   Abandon 



violet court  (4)         3.9 km  120 m   12 P    

    1        FOUILLADE Paul               96 8104MP AOC                      45:05 
    2        AYRAULT Franck               71 8203MP SCOR                   1:07:20 
    3        DURAND ANTOINE               96 8104MP AOC                    1:21:41 
    4        BILLOT Ludovic               89 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:08:08 



violet long  (2)          6.4 km  220 m   20 P    

    1        MAS Sébastien                   NL Non lincenciés             2:38:02 

             FERRI Vincent                   NL Non lincenciés             Abandon 



violet moyen  (5)         5.2 km  160 m   16 P    

             TRESSIERS Jean-Pierre           NL Non lincenciés                  pm 
             KERJEAN Jean Jacques         64 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 
             FABRIES Nicolas                 NL Non lincenciés             Abandon 
             SALOM Nicolas                78 8203MP SCOR                   Abandon 
             LAGARDE Mathieu              81 NL Non lincenciés             Abandon