LD PAYOLLEdim. 31/05/2015 19:27
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (1)                  2.0 km  50 m   11 P     

    1        GRAU OLIVE Lidia             05 10003E UEVIC                    30:23 



D12  (3)                  2.3 km  70 m   10 P     

    1        ROY Marilou                  03 4709AQ PSNO                     35:34 
    2        CORNAILLE Claire             03 4010AQ BONO                     36:10 

             VALENTIN Laure               04 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 



D14  (3)                  3.0 km  105 m   12 P    

    1        VALENTIN Emma                01 4709AQ PSNO                     57:40 
    2        SARION Iliona                02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:08:21 
    3        DUPUY Rose Lou               02 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:08:38 



D16  (5)                  3.8 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        DOUSSET Ludivine             00 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  57:53 
    2        BAUCHART Lisa                00 4709AQ PSNO                   1:11:56 
    3        LAPERGUE Camille             00 3319AQ SMOG                   1:16:39 
    4        DE MARCHI Emilie             00 4709AQ PSNO                   1:24:24 
    5        RIVIERE Amélie               00 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:32:39 



D18  (5)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          40:29 
    2        DOUSSET Mathilde             98 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  48:10 
    3        BOUCHERON Estelle            98 4709AQ PSNO                   1:09:57 
    4        VOLPATO Suzelle              98 4709AQ PSNO                   1:27:54 

             GUILBAUD Jenny               98 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 



D21  (5)                  5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        IZARD Aurelie                82 8105MP BOA Albi               1:00:05 
    2        RANOUX Margot                88 90001 NL NL                   1:10:11 
    3        PARIZOTTO Valérie            86 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:24:11 
    4        LACOUR Nelly                 82 3204MP CARTO 32               1:43:50 

             MALVAL Virginie              86 3203MP FLOC                        pm 



D35  (6)                  5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        DUCHASSIN Audrey             77 8105MP BOA Albi               1:09:06 
    2        GUELL ROVIRA Virginia        77 10003E UEVIC                  1:21:54 
    3        CASTRO Meritxell                10006E OROS                   1:25:03 
    4        DOMBROVSKY Florence          79 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:31:08 
    5        CHICHERY Séverine            78 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:15:04 

             MARQUES Sabine               77 4012AQ B.R.O.S                     pm 



D40  (7)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        PEREIRA Nadine               73 4010AQ BONO                     52:16 
    2        HUGUET Carine                73 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 54:21 
    3        VALENTIN Emmanuelle          74 4709AQ PSNO                   1:00:59 
    4        LAVAL Corine                 72 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:01:57 
    5        DOGUET Sylvie                72 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:16:03 
    6        THENOZ Perrine               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:16:47 
    7        ILLE-BRIERE Anne             71 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:31:42 



D45  (9)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Chr   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE            53:21 
    2        DOUSSET Corinne              67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  56:16 
    3        FOL-RIBET Hélène             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          56:58 
    4        BONDIVENNE Marie             66 6408AQ COOL                   1:05:49 
    5        MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle       66 6408AQ COOL                   1:17:10 
    6        JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie        67 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:35:45 
    7        MONESTES Nathalie            66 4709AQ PSNO                   1:41:23 
    8        DAVID Sylvie                 67 3203MP FLOC                   2:10:14 
    9        CHARDRON Béatrice            70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:55:48 



D50  (4)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        BILHERAN Brigitte            65 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:50:21 
    2        BILLOT Véronique             62 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:59:41 

             CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria   64 6611LR CCIO                        pm 
             QUEYROI Yvette               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS                 pm 



D55  (4)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        SCHOLZ Christine             57 8203MP SCOR                     59:00 
    2        DEMONT Francette             57 2406AQ CACC                   1:28:02 
    3        BOELLE Catherine             57 6408AQ COOL                   1:33:07 

             MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                     pm 



D65  (1)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:06:34 



H10  (8)                  2.0 km  50 m   11 P     

    1        GRABARSKI Raphaël            05 4709AQ PSNO                     16:35 
    2        LAVAL Guillaume              06 8106MP Albi RESSORT             17:20 
    3        MASSE Marin                  07 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          17:33 
    4        PULIDO Salvador              06 4010AQ BONO                     18:38 
    5        SANT Estéban                 05 8105MP BOA Albi                 20:18 
    6        DUPUY Célestin               07 1905LI Corrèze C.O              27:27 
    7        THENOZ Jérémie               08 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          56:41 

             BRIERE Titouan               07 3105MP TOAC Orientatio             pm 



H12  (6)                  2.3 km  70 m   10 P     

    1        LABARBE Logan                03 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  22:43 
    2        LAVAL Philippe               04 8106MP Albi RESSORT             30:13 
    3        THENOZ Bastien               04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          33:41 
    4        MENA Louison                 04 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          40:12 
    5        BILHERAN Loïs                03 4704AQ AsCOPA                   42:57 

             PULIDO Esteban               03 4010AQ BONO                        pm 



H14  (6)                  3.0 km  105 m   12 P    

    1        PERIN Mathieu                01 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 32:47 
    2        MALLEM Dorian                02 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          43:46 
    3        LABARBE Angel                02 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  51:30 
    4        CAMPO Clement                01 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              52:59 
    5        MONESTES Romain              01 4709AQ PSNO                   1:00:33 
    6        RIVIERE Dimitri              02 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               2:26:50 



H16  (4)                  3.8 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        BAILLY Félix                 00 4601MP FiNO46                   30:52 
    2        FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          45:34 
    3        REGIS Vincent                00 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          55:44 
    4        POZZAR Mario                 99 4709AQ PSNO                   1:06:25 



H18  (3)                  5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        SOULHOL Baptiste             98 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 54:30 
    2        DYJACK Kilian                98 8104MP AOC                    1:01:29 
    3        BILHERAN Guilhem             98 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:12:31 



H20  (2)                  7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        VASQUEZ Dorian               96 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:07:54 
    2        VOLPATO Augustin             96 4709AQ PSNO                   1:23:16 



H21  (10)                 7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        KROPF Benoist                85 4709AQ PSNO                     58:23 
    2        PARZYCH Jean-Michel          81 3319AQ SMOG                     59:39 
    3        SYLLA Amadou                 81 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:05:54 
    4        ARUMI ROTA Xavier            85 4403PL NAO                    1:17:22 
    5        DAVI RECASENS Daniel         81 10002E COC Catalunya          1:21:06 
    6        COSTE Robert                 86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:24:12 
    7        DANEL Guillaume              86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:44:37 
    8        CALVET Arnaud                81 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            2:09:51 
    9        JOBIN Bruce                  81 4010AQ BONO                   2:41:50 

             BENQUET Benjamin             87 3204MP CARTO 32                    pm 



H35  (11)                 7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        THOMAS Johann                80 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:06:28 
    2        TASTET Xavier                76 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:13:57 
    3        VALCKE Bruno                 73 6408AQ COOL                   1:20:06 
    4        PETER Mathieu                   90001 NL NL                   1:20:13 
    5        COMERMA Pau                  81 10006E OROS                   1:24:27 
    6        IZQUIERDO Jordi                 10006E OROS                   1:28:02 
    7        DUFAU Alexandre              76 8202MP MOLO                   1:32:06 
    8        COMERMA Daniel               81 10006E OROS                   1:39:09 
    9        LONGELIN Laurent             79 4010AQ BONO                   1:46:06 
   10        BONNEFON Olivier             77 3203MP FLOC                   2:37:31 

             D'AVEZAC DE CASTERA Franck   78 90001 NL NL                        pm 



H40  (8)                  5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        SANT Guilhem                 75 8105MP BOA Albi                 46:19 
    2        ARUMI CASADEVALL Jordi       73 10003E UEVIC                    58:02 
    3        GOMME Raphael                74 90001 NL NL                   1:02:02 
    4        VALENTIN Denis               72 4709AQ PSNO                   1:16:29 
    5        MASSE Pierrick               73 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:16:50 
    6        GRABARSKI Thierry            75 4709AQ PSNO                   1:22:36 
    7        DELRIEU Gilles               72 4709AQ PSNO                   1:22:46 
    8        BONNET Jean-François         75 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:54:41 



H45  (12)                 5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        PINNA Gilles                 66 3204MP CARTO 32                 52:32 
    2        FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          56:24 
    3        VOLPATO Emmanuel             69 4709AQ PSNO                     57:02 
    4        CLEMENCON Jerome             67 4709AQ PSNO                   1:00:47 
    5        CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:01:45 
    6        REUTIN Stéphane              68 6408AQ COOL                   1:06:26 
    7        SALEFRANQUE Christophe       68 6408AQ COOL                   1:06:58 
    8        MONESTES François            62 4709AQ PSNO                   1:14:53 
    9        FAUBERT Serge                67 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:16:48 
   10        LAVAL Christian              70 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:27:50 
   11        LAPERGUE Fabrice             69 3319AQ SMOG                   1:32:56 
   12        PULIDO Alexandre             66 4010AQ BONO                   2:09:53 



H50  (8)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        COSTEDOAT Bruno              62 3107MP LES DES'O 31             49:44 
    2        ESCAUT Jean                  65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          51:02 
    3        LEVEQUE Gilles               65 6408AQ COOL                     51:13 
    4        MATHE Patrick                63 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          52:41 
    5        BAILLY Philippe              63 4601MP FiNO46                   53:13 
    6        FARELL GARRIGOS David        65 6611LR CCIO                   1:02:15 
    7        NOURDIN Eric                 65 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:07:11 

             RIBEROL Alain                65 8799LI INDIVIDUEL                  pm 



H55  (7)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          36:55 
    2        OCTEAU Yannick               59 4709AQ PSNO                     53:29 
    3        DOULCO Patrick               58 8202MP MOLO                     54:09 
    4        BILHERAN Pierre              59 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:03:57 
    5        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                   1:04:32 
    6        DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria     58 6611LR CCIO                   1:20:17 
    7        FOURNIER Jean-Pierre         56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:28:42 



H60  (7)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        VINCENT Michel               55 6408AQ COOL                     39:03 
    2        PARZYCH Michel               52 3319AQ SMOG                     39:14 
    3        ESCUDIE Christian            53 8105MP BOA Albi                 44:59 
    4        DAYON Pierre                 52 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  55:00 
    5        LIPNICK Christian            54 8203MP SCOR                   1:10:01 
    6        BOELLE Jean-Luc              54 6408AQ COOL                   1:16:35 

             BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            Abandon 



H65  (5)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        PEREIRA J-Claude             49 4010AQ BONO                   1:00:11 
    2        BARTHES Gerard               49 8202MP MOLO                   1:05:19 
    3        BAILLEUL Jean-Paul           49 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:08:21 
    4        DUBROCA J-Michel             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:08:23 
    5        NATALI Pierre                48 8105MP BOA Albi               1:34:01 



H70  (2)                  3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        LAVIELLE Alain               45 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:00:56 
    2        QUEYROI Henri                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:11:38 



Jalonné  (12)             1.7 km  30 m   10 P     

    1        MORISSONNEAU Jules           07 3107MP LES DES'O 31             17:36 
    2        MINGELLE Paul                05 90001 NL NL                     19:48 
    3        MINGELLE Louis               09 90001 NL NL                     20:55 
    4        GRAU OLIVE Miriam            07 10003E UEVIC                    26:14 
    5        BEAUZAC Odéric               08 4010AQ BONO                     29:39 
    6        ESCAUT Gabrielle             08 90001 NL NL                     35:42 
    7        DOGUET Lucie                 10 90001 NL NL                     36:04 
    8        DOMBROVSKY Enzo              09 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 40:45 
    9        TASTET Noé                   10 90001 NL NL                     43:02 
   10        MORISSONNEAU Arthur          10 90001 NL NL                     49:51 

             DIDYME Lisa                  10 8105MP BOA Albi                    pm 
             GRABARSKI Enzo               08 4709AQ PSNO                   Abandon 



Violet long  (6)          7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        SEILHAN Patrick              81 90001 NL NL                   1:16:36 
    2        VERDIER Christine            68 6408AQ COOL                   1:48:07 
    3        CAZALE Olivier               58 90001 NL NL                   2:07:50 
    4        MONTALVO MAGALLON José Ang   72 10001E ZARAGOSA               2:16:57 
    5        THOMAS Pascal                   3203MP FLOC                   2:21:16 

             DESAGUILLER Christophe       65 8106MP Albi RESSORT                pm 



Violet moyen  (7)         5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              59:23 
    2        SALVADOR-COSTA Carles        77 6611LR CCIO                   1:06:11 
    3        FRUGIER Guillaume            76 6408AQ COOL                   1:15:20 
    4        ESPOUNE Maxime               82 8104MP AOC                    1:15:50 
    5        GIRARD Philippe              59 90001 NL NL                   1:18:03 
    6        SCHOLZ Jeremy                88 8203MP SCOR                   1:23:02 

             RENAULT Benjamin             95 90001 NL NL                        pm 



Violet court  (9)         3.9 km  100 m   10 P    

    1        COSSOUL Emilie               86 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:04:34 
    2        NOBLE Sandrine               77 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:05:25 
    3        MALLEM Laurent               68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:15:18 
    4        MAYE LASSERRE Odile          70 4709AQ PSNO                   1:26:46 
    5        MALPERTU Charlotte           85 4709AQ PSNO                   1:26:48 
    6        GRAU COMA Enric              67 10003E UEVIC                  1:27:18 
    7        GAULTIER Colette             58 90001 NL NL                   1:27:47 
    8        GAZO Amandine                78 90001 NL NL                   1:39:45 
    9        ADLOFF Brigitte              55 90001 NL NL                   1:41:33 



Orange  (8)               3.8 km  100 m   11 P    

    1        SPADOT Bertrand                 90001 NL NL                     59:45 
    2        ESCAUT Lorraine              97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:26:03 
    3        GUICHARD Roland              60 90001 NL NL                   1:40:06 
    4        BRIANT Ludovic               91 6408AQ COOL                   1:48:32 
    5        PORTALIER Jean               50 3319AQ SMOG                   2:35:40 
    6        PORTALIER Maryse             48 3319AQ SMOG                   2:39:28 

             BEAUZAC Bertrand             81 4010AQ BONO                        pm 
             TEIXIDO Montse                  6611LR CCIO                        pm 



Jaune long  (10)          5.0 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        BLANQUE PARCERISA Abel          10005E UPC-O                  1:25:50 
    2        ARJONA TELLEZ Sara              10005E UPC-O                  1:39:23 
    3        DELMER François              00 90001 NL NL                   1:49:57 
    4        NICOLAS Betty                77 90001 NL NL                   2:03:53 
    5        BOURGERIE Xavier             56 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        2:11:31 

             LABROUSSE J-Pierre           42 4012AQ B.R.O.S                     pm 
             NOIROT Charles               91 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             AGRAS Pascal                 84 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             DANCLA Adrien                85 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             GOUDIER Pascal               70 90001 NL NL                   Abandon 



Jaune  (12)               3.0 km  105 m   12 P    

    1        CHAMBON Hélène               74 90001 NL NL                   1:01:36 
    2        NOURDIN Florence             64 3199MP INDIVIDUEL             1:23:08 
    3        PARIZOTTO Guylaine           61 4705AQ N.O.R.D.               1:28:39 
    4        CAPUENTE Chloé               02 90001 NL NL                   1:35:31 
    5        LAPERGUE Florence            69 3319AQ SMOG                   1:41:35 
    6        TRIBON Marie-Line            57 8202MP MOLO                   1:59:17 
    7        VICENTE Paulette             50 8106MP Albi RESSORT           2:11:45 

             LABROUSSE Christine          63 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             LOCQUET Bénédicte            59 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             MERCIER Grégoire             01 90001 NL NL                        pm 
             GOUDIER Théo                 01 90001 NL NL                   Abandon 
             FOURCADE Emilie              02 90001 NL NL                   . Délai 



Bleu  (3)                 2.3 km  70 m   10 P     

    1        GRABARSKI Nadege             73 4709AQ PSNO                     45:45 
    2        NADALIN Léo                  07 90001 NL NL                   1:00:17 
    3        LAVAL Colette                52 8106MP Albi RESSORT           1:56:06 



Vert  (8)                 2.0 km  50 m   11 P     

    1        BEAUZAC Djordan              03 4010AQ BONO                     15:02 
    2        FERCHAUD Marion              03 90001 NL NL                     19:06 
    3        ALUES Carla                  04 90001 NL NL                     29:29 
    4        FERCHAUD Louise              04 90001 NL NL                     37:29 
    5        MENGINOU Marie-Christine     73 90001 NL NL                     42:06 
    6        NUIEZ Clara                  03 90001 NL NL                     48:43 
    7        BEAUZAC Gwendal              04 4010AQ BONO                     52:29 

             MERCIER Octave               04 90001 NL NL                        pm 



Surclasse H20  (1)        7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:07:00 



Surclasse H35  (7)        7.7 km  300 m   17 P    

    1        DUPUY Francis                74 1905LI Corrèze C.O            1:06:03 
    2        PORTOLEAU Frederic           67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:40 
    3        JUNOT Alexandre              75 4010AQ BONO                   1:32:30 
    4        LEVASSEUR Daniel             70 4010AQ BONO                   1:44:18 
    5        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                   1:56:52 
    6        GONZALEZ James               60 3319AQ SMOG                   2:00:52 

             LEMAIRE Olivier              66 4010AQ BONO                   Abandon 



Surclasse H45  (8)        5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  48:40 
    2        GUIBERT Laurent              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              50:01 
    3        CABIANCA J-Pierre            58 4709AQ PSNO                     50:51 
    4        BIBES Bernard                61 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  53:02 
    5        PARIZOTTO Claude             60 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                 55:02 
    6        BONDIVENNE Eric              65 6408AQ COOL                     58:23 
    7        ROCH Pierre                  60 8202MP MOLO                   1:14:26 
    8        RENAULT Henri                65 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        1:18:28 



Surclasse D35  (4)        5.3 km  170 m   15 P    

    1        BAYLET Marie-Pierre          65 3319AQ SMOG                   1:18:10 
    2        CABIANCA Beatrice            62 4709AQ PSNO                   1:21:23 
    3        TERRILLON M-Therese          60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:38:11 
    4        RAYMONDAUD Sylvie            63 3319AQ SMOG                   1:42:37 



Surclasse D12  (1)        2.3 km  70 m   10 P     

    1        DUPUY Violette               05 1905LI Corrèze C.O              58:25 



Surclasse H14  (1)        3.0 km  105 m   12 P    

    1        GRAU OLIVE Andreu            03 10003E UEVIC                  1:33:47