Caylus 2015mar. 10/11/2015 07:10
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Violet Long  (15)                       7.8 km  150 m   18 P                           
                                                    1(42)   2(54)   3(65)   4(67)   5(74)   6(84)   7(82)   8(86)   9(87)  10(88)  11(83)  12(75)  13(77)  14(73) 
                                                   15(63)  16(66)  17(58) 18(255)       A                                                                         

    1        RUIZ Ludovic        H35      1:06:09    2:49    4:45    7:16    9:43   14:59   21:20   25:20   28:02   37:31   43:28   46:03   51:40   54:28   56:41 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:49    1:56    2:31    2:27    5:16    6:21    4:00    2:42    9:29    5:57    2:35    5:37    2:48    2:13 
                                                    59:58 1:02:37 1:03:54 1:05:36 1:06:09                                                                         
                                                     3:17    2:39    1:17    1:42    0:33                                                                         
    2        GERARD Nicolas      H21      1:06:32    2:35    5:32    8:18   11:04   17:05   24:05   27:55   30:51   38:22   42:28   45:23   51:19   54:23   57:02 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:35    2:57    2:46    2:46    6:01    7:00    3:50    2:56    7:31    4:06    2:55    5:56    3:04    2:39 
                                                  1:00:27 1:03:11 1:04:43 1:06:02 1:06:32                                                                         
                                                     3:25    2:44    1:32    1:19    0:30                                                                         
    3        REY Pierre-yves     H35      1:15:48    1:58    4:03    6:43    9:36   16:24   23:27   27:26   30:33   41:03   45:26   48:10   52:57   56:40 1:03:58 
             8104MP AOC                              1:58    2:05    2:40    2:53    6:48    7:03    3:59    3:07   10:30    4:23    2:44    4:47    3:43    7:18 
                                                  1:08:49 1:11:46 1:13:52 1:15:19 1:15:48                                                                         
                                                     4:51    2:57    2:06    1:27    0:29                                                                         
    4        SERRAND Jonathan    H21      1:18:06    2:10    4:55    7:46   10:51   16:32   24:45   29:42   34:02   42:18   46:41   49:37   59:01 1:01:47 1:05:11 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:10    2:45    2:51    3:05    5:41    8:13    4:57    4:20    8:16    4:23    2:56    9:24    2:46    3:24 
                                                  1:10:58 1:14:14 1:15:57 1:17:36 1:18:06                                                                         
                                                     5:47    3:16    1:43    1:39    0:30                                                                         
    5        GELSOMINO Sébastien vioLon   1:19:26    1:45    3:59    6:55   10:15   20:09   27:24   32:30   35:47   46:08   50:19   53:09   59:11 1:02:32 1:05:22 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:45    2:14    2:56    3:20    9:54    7:15    5:06    3:17   10:21    4:11    2:50    6:02    3:21    2:50 
                                                  1:08:51 1:12:48 1:15:05 1:18:57 1:19:26                                                                         
                                                     3:29    3:57    2:17    3:52    0:29                                                                         
    6        BAILLY Félix        H20      1:20:59    1:58    5:21    8:07   11:26   17:49   27:29   31:23   35:43   44:57   49:22   52:06   57:40 1:00:53 1:03:23 
             4601MP FiNO46                           1:58    3:23    2:46    3:19    6:23    9:40    3:54    4:20    9:14    4:25    2:44    5:34    3:13    2:30 
                                                  1:12:46 1:15:46 1:19:15 1:20:30 1:20:59                                                                         
                                                     9:23    3:00    3:29    1:15    0:29                                                                         
    7        LARUE Fabien        vioLon   1:25:19    3:16    5:40   10:26   13:27   19:10   26:01   33:31   36:39   51:09   55:12   57:44 1:05:37 1:08:59 1:15:09 
             8202MP MOLO                             3:16    2:24    4:46    3:01    5:43    6:51    7:30    3:08   14:30    4:03    2:32    7:53    3:22    6:10 
                                                  1:19:03 1:21:50 1:23:25 1:24:49 1:25:19                                                                         
                                                     3:54    2:47    1:35    1:24    0:30                                                                         
    8        CROS Nicolas        H35      1:26:01    3:18    5:41    8:49   12:06   18:00   28:34   34:50   38:04   48:55   54:16   57:07 1:06:48 1:10:49 1:14:14 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:18    2:23    3:08    3:17    5:54   10:34    6:16    3:14   10:51    5:21    2:51    9:41    4:01    3:25 
                                                  1:18:46 1:21:46 1:23:41 1:25:34 1:26:01                                                                         
                                                     4:32    3:00    1:55    1:53    0:27                                                                         
    9        LARCHEVESQUE Cyril  H21      1:27:31    3:27    6:00    8:54   12:35   19:05   28:21   32:36   35:46   49:08   55:19   58:33 1:04:56 1:09:19 1:12:49 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:27    2:33    2:54    3:41    6:30    9:16    4:15    3:10   13:22    6:11    3:14    6:23    4:23    3:30 
                                                  1:18:14 1:22:04 1:25:21 1:26:59 1:27:31                                                                         
                                                     5:25    3:50    3:17    1:38    0:32                                                                         
   10        CAVANTOU Jérémy     H21      1:28:08    3:30    6:09   10:43   13:44   19:45   28:46   35:36   39:07   53:11 1:00:09 1:03:06 1:09:14 1:12:51 1:15:26 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:30    2:39    4:34    3:01    6:01    9:01    6:50    3:31   14:04    6:58    2:57    6:08    3:37    2:35 
                                                  1:19:38 1:22:55 1:25:43 1:27:42 1:28:08                                                                         
                                                     4:12    3:17    2:48    1:59    0:26                                                                         
   11        THOMAS Christophe   H35      1:31:31    2:35    5:03    9:32   13:12   20:18   27:35   32:17   36:02   47:22   53:31   57:01 1:08:08 1:15:09 1:18:20 
             8202MP MOLO                             2:35    2:28    4:29    3:40    7:06    7:17    4:42    3:45   11:20    6:09    3:30   11:07    7:01    3:11 
                                                  1:22:06 1:25:59 1:28:27 1:31:02 1:31:31                                                                         
                                                     3:46    3:53    2:28    2:35    0:29                                                                         
   12        BAIN EMMANUEL       H35      1:35:38    3:07    5:25    8:55   13:10   20:48   28:32   34:29   38:12   55:16 1:00:32 1:03:15 1:13:47 1:17:26 1:20:48 
             8202MP MOLO                             3:07    2:18    3:30    4:15    7:38    7:44    5:57    3:43   17:04    5:16    2:43   10:32    3:39    3:22 
                                                  1:25:30 1:30:16 1:33:17 1:35:12 1:35:38                                                                         
                                                     4:42    4:46    3:01    1:55    0:26                                                                         
   13        DIDYME Christophe   H35      1:41:55    2:24    7:16   11:44   20:24   25:56   35:04   40:00   51:25 1:07:21 1:11:55 1:15:12 1:21:51 1:25:44 1:28:28 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:24    4:52    4:28    8:40    5:32    9:08    4:56   11:25   15:56    4:34    3:17    6:39    3:53    2:44 
                                                  1:34:53 1:37:33 1:39:42 1:41:22 1:41:55                                                                         
                                                     6:25    2:40    2:09    1:40    0:33                                                                         
   14        TRASKALSKI François H21      1:51:04    3:27    7:39   12:55   16:31   24:48   33:49   41:26   46:41 1:00:27 1:07:21 1:11:08 1:20:09 1:25:08 1:30:31 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:27    4:12    5:16    3:36    8:17    9:01    7:37    5:15   13:46    6:54    3:47    9:01    4:59    5:23 
                                                  1:38:09 1:43:18 1:48:30 1:50:34 1:51:04                                                                         
                                                     7:38    5:09    5:12    2:04    0:30                                                                         
   15        BARRERE Benoit      H35      1:56:54    4:14    7:36   11:57   21:52   30:23   39:25   47:07   51:44 1:05:08 1:11:47 1:26:25 1:34:27 1:39:57 1:44:03 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:14    3:22    4:21    9:55    8:31    9:02    7:42    4:37   13:24    6:39   14:38    8:02    5:30    4:06 
                                                  1:49:00 1:52:36 1:54:40 1:56:29 1:56:54                                                                         
                                                     4:57    3:36    2:04    1:49    0:25                                                                         



Violet Moyen  (28)                      6.7 km  100 m   14 P                           
                                                    1(41)   2(51)   3(69)   4(67)   5(84)   6(81)   7(82)   8(85)   9(83)  10(79)  11(77)  12(73)  13(62) 14(255) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1        DURAMAY Nicolas     H40        53:36    1:44    5:46   10:39   13:50   24:18   27:31   28:58   33:25   37:33   42:31   45:39   47:56   52:15   53:08 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:44    4:02    4:53    3:11   10:28    3:13    1:27    4:27    4:08    4:58    3:08    2:17    4:19    0:53 
                                                    53:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
    2        THOMAS Olivier      H45      1:05:21    2:23    6:10   13:13   16:17   29:44   33:19   35:44   41:46   46:17   50:33   55:10   57:57 1:03:54 1:04:50 
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     2:23    3:47    7:03    3:04   13:27    3:35    2:25    6:02    4:31    4:16    4:37    2:47    5:57    0:56 
                                                  1:05:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    3        SANT Guilhem        H40      1:09:46    1:29    6:04   15:38   19:32   29:32   33:30   36:16   40:38   44:05   56:37 1:00:44 1:03:54 1:08:19 1:09:17 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:29    4:35    9:34    3:54   10:00    3:58    2:46    4:22    3:27   12:32    4:07    3:10    4:25    0:58 
                                                  1:09:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
    4        BAILLY Philippe     H45      1:11:00    1:53    7:09   17:00   20:49   32:43   36:35   40:44   46:21   50:59   57:14 1:01:12 1:04:14 1:09:21 1:10:29 
             4601MP FiNO46                           1:53    5:16    9:51    3:49   11:54    3:52    4:09    5:37    4:38    6:15    3:58    3:02    5:07    1:08 
                                                  1:11:00                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    5        SERRAND Alain       H45      1:11:04    2:01    6:48   14:26   22:33   34:56   40:12   42:03   47:14   51:37   57:02 1:01:24 1:04:48 1:09:38 1:10:34 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:01    4:47    7:38    8:07   12:23    5:16    1:51    5:11    4:23    5:25    4:22    3:24    4:50    0:56 
                                                  1:11:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:30                                                                                                         
    6        RAMBLIERE Frédéric  H45      1:11:20    2:17    6:49   19:23   22:53   34:55   38:59   41:14   47:53   51:54   58:39 1:02:14 1:05:04 1:10:02 1:10:54 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:17    4:32   12:34    3:30   12:02    4:04    2:15    6:39    4:01    6:45    3:35    2:50    4:58    0:52 
                                                  1:11:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
    7        FOL Thierry         H45      1:13:55    4:09    9:22   17:09   21:00   33:03   36:50   39:21   45:37   50:45   57:22 1:02:48 1:06:16 1:12:35 1:13:28 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:09    5:13    7:47    3:51   12:03    3:47    2:31    6:16    5:08    6:37    5:26    3:28    6:19    0:53 
                                                  1:13:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
    8        SUDRES Mathilde     D21      1:14:33    1:58    6:42   15:18   18:34   34:07   38:53   40:55   45:36   50:49   58:08 1:02:37 1:06:09 1:12:27 1:13:57 
             1202MP VO12                             1:58    4:44    8:36    3:16   15:33    4:46    2:02    4:41    5:13    7:19    4:29    3:32    6:18    1:30 
                                                  1:14:33                                                                                                         
                                                     0:36                                                                                                         
    9        TREMOULET Joel      H45      1:14:41    2:33    6:54   16:57   20:44   33:11   39:12   41:07   46:12   51:13   59:16 1:03:12 1:06:23 1:13:08 1:14:10 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:33    4:21   10:03    3:47   12:27    6:01    1:55    5:05    5:01    8:03    3:56    3:11    6:45    1:02 
                                                  1:14:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
   10        IZARD Aurelie       D21      1:14:58    2:00    5:58   17:33   23:53   34:55   38:43   41:57   46:48   52:26   59:08 1:02:49 1:08:00 1:13:19 1:14:25 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:00    3:58   11:35    6:20   11:02    3:48    3:14    4:51    5:38    6:42    3:41    5:11    5:19    1:06 
                                                  1:14:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
   11        MARTY Michel        vioMoy   1:15:11    2:08    6:13   20:42   25:21   36:15   40:58   43:00   47:49   51:39   56:57 1:01:15 1:07:46 1:13:41 1:14:38 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:08    4:05   14:29    4:39   10:54    4:43    2:02    4:49    3:50    5:18    4:18    6:31    5:55    0:57 
                                                  1:15:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
   12        GUIGUET-VOLLE Matha H18      1:18:13    2:14    6:58   13:31   17:19   29:25   34:17   36:44   42:57   48:45   54:47   59:37 1:11:26 1:16:43 1:17:41 
             4802LR MO-48                            2:14    4:44    6:33    3:48   12:06    4:52    2:27    6:13    5:48    6:02    4:50   11:49    5:17    0:58 
                                                  1:18:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:32                                                                                                         
   13        TENEDOS Robert      H45      1:18:38    2:37    7:54   15:05   19:31   35:53   40:55   43:14   49:40   55:10 1:01:34 1:06:15 1:09:48 1:16:32 1:17:58 
             1202MP VO12                             2:37    5:17    7:11    4:26   16:22    5:02    2:19    6:26    5:30    6:24    4:41    3:33    6:44    1:26 
                                                  1:18:38                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
   14        MAZELLE Laurent     vioMoy   1:19:20    2:18    6:19   12:13   16:31   33:54   39:18   41:11   46:05   50:56   56:27   59:38 1:11:50 1:17:56 1:18:49 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:18    4:01    5:54    4:18   17:23    5:24    1:53    4:54    4:51    5:31    3:11   12:12    6:06    0:53 
                                                  1:19:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
   15        TOLON Anthony       H45      1:20:38    3:00   12:21   18:15   21:22   37:37   42:21   44:25   49:46   55:21 1:04:30 1:08:58 1:12:43 1:19:15 1:20:09 
             8202MP MOLO                             3:00    9:21    5:54    3:07   16:15    4:44    2:04    5:21    5:35    9:09    4:28    3:45    6:32    0:54 
                                                  1:20:38                                                                                                         
                                                     0:29                                                                                                         
   16        RUIZ Celine         D21      1:21:33    2:15    8:46   17:03   21:46   38:44   43:15   46:07   53:45   59:42 1:05:56 1:11:17 1:14:28 1:19:56 1:20:59 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:15    6:31    8:17    4:43   16:58    4:31    2:52    7:38    5:57    6:14    5:21    3:11    5:28    1:03 
                                                  1:21:33                                                                                                         
                                                     0:34                                                                                                         
   17        DETOUR Arnaud       vioMoy   1:21:41    3:55   10:39   17:42   22:14   38:38   42:54   46:05   52:17   57:00 1:02:55 1:08:15 1:12:48 1:20:16 1:21:10 
             10003PO Non licenci                     3:55    6:44    7:03    4:32   16:24    4:16    3:11    6:12    4:43    5:55    5:20    4:33    7:28    0:54 
                                                  1:21:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
   18        SAVIN Celine        D21      1:21:50    2:32    7:05   15:19   22:32   37:35   42:08   44:54   52:25   58:21 1:07:36 1:12:22 1:15:09 1:20:13 1:21:17 
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     2:32    4:33    8:14    7:13   15:03    4:33    2:46    7:31    5:56    9:15    4:46    2:47    5:04    1:04 
                                                  1:21:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
   19        BERNARD Vincent     H45      1:23:58    2:46    8:51   16:10   21:05   33:20   47:20   49:26   56:06 1:00:57 1:07:53 1:12:11 1:15:37 1:22:04 1:23:17 
             4802LR MO-48                            2:46    6:05    7:19    4:55   12:15   14:00    2:06    6:40    4:51    6:56    4:18    3:26    6:27    1:13 
                                                  1:23:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
   20        PASSEDAT Céline     vioMoy   1:29:08    2:56    8:49   18:11   23:10   39:19   44:15   46:31   53:52 1:03:09 1:10:22 1:16:32 1:20:41 1:27:09 1:28:30 
             8202MP MOLO                             2:56    5:53    9:22    4:59   16:09    4:56    2:16    7:21    9:17    7:13    6:10    4:09    6:28    1:21 
                                                  1:29:08                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
   21        TREBUCQ Magali      D21      1:29:19    2:41    7:43   22:47   28:52   44:03   48:53   52:22   59:05 1:04:16 1:11:12 1:17:09 1:21:34 1:27:40 1:28:53 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:41    5:02   15:04    6:05   15:11    4:50    3:29    6:43    5:11    6:56    5:57    4:25    6:06    1:13 
                                                  1:29:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
   22        BENOIT Yves         H45      1:30:59    2:33   10:16   23:09   30:43   46:06   51:56   54:24 1:00:01 1:06:00 1:12:53 1:17:36 1:23:25 1:29:21 1:30:24 
             4802LR MO-48                            2:33    7:43   12:53    7:34   15:23    5:50    2:28    5:37    5:59    6:53    4:43    5:49    5:56    1:03 
                                                  1:30:59                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
   23        TREMOULET Gilles    H45      1:31:45    2:36    6:32   13:23   28:27   46:35   51:08   53:12   58:19 1:05:33 1:10:35 1:14:55 1:22:56 1:30:12 1:31:09 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:36    3:56    6:51   15:04   18:08    4:33    2:04    5:07    7:14    5:02    4:20    8:01    7:16    0:57 
                                                  1:31:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:36                                                                                                         
   24        JULIEN Patrick      vioMoy   1:34:59    6:06   10:47   17:36   21:34   34:57   54:13   56:38 1:02:50 1:10:15 1:16:30 1:21:33 1:26:15 1:32:54 1:34:15 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:06    4:41    6:49    3:58   13:23   19:16    2:25    6:12    7:25    6:15    5:03    4:42    6:39    1:21 
                                                  1:34:59                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
   25        LEMAGNER Nicolas    H45      1:48:41    3:36   12:54   32:00   40:35   55:17   59:15 1:02:46 1:09:28 1:14:36 1:25:33 1:34:07 1:39:31 1:46:53 1:48:17 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:36    9:18   19:06    8:35   14:42    3:58    3:31    6:42    5:08   10:57    8:34    5:24    7:22    1:24 
                                                  1:48:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:24                                                                                                         
   26        BARRERE Nathalie    D21      2:14:56    4:19   11:15   21:38   27:48   46:33 1:02:22 1:07:09 1:21:36 1:30:02 1:40:19 1:47:47 1:53:48 2:13:04 2:14:17 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:19    6:56   10:23    6:10   18:45   15:49    4:47   14:27    8:26   10:17    7:28    6:01   19:16    1:13 
                                                  2:14:56                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         

             MENA Sebastien      H40           pm    2:02    5:58   10:42   15:03   32:16   36:05   38:32   50:07   54:52   59:13   ----- 1:07:01 1:12:51 1:13:46 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:02    3:56    4:44    4:21   17:13    3:49    2:27   11:35    4:45    4:21            7:48    5:50    0:55 
                                                  1:14:13         1:02:27                                                                                         
                                                     0:27             *76                                                                                         
             LAVAL Christian     H45           pm    2:07    6:45   19:36   23:08   38:41   -----   46:33   51:43   57:34 1:03:31 1:08:19 1:11:28 1:17:34 1:18:48 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     2:07    4:38   12:51    3:32   15:33            7:52    5:10    5:51    5:57    4:48    3:09    6:06    1:14 
                                                  1:19:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         



Violet Court  (30)                      4.9 km  80 m   13 P                            
                                                    1(45)   2(54)   3(51)   4(65)   5(69)   6(74)   7(78)   8(79)   9(76)  10(71)  11(72)  12(63) 13(255)       A 

    1        BECKERS Martin      H55        51:17    2:40    5:32    8:08   12:02   15:21   26:31   30:13   35:42   39:05   43:08   44:22   48:06   50:45   51:17 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:40    2:52    2:36    3:54    3:19   11:10    3:42    5:29    3:23    4:03    1:14    3:44    2:39    0:32 
    2        FOL Noel            vioCou     55:37    2:49    5:33    8:07   12:45   16:27   31:26   35:25   40:00   44:43   48:13   49:26   52:56   55:16   55:37 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:49    2:44    2:34    4:38    3:42   14:59    3:59    4:35    4:43    3:30    1:13    3:30    2:20    0:21 
    3        ESCUDIE Christian   H60      1:00:25    2:49    6:02    8:33   12:18   21:02   30:37   37:01   39:39   44:11   50:47   51:57   57:12   59:52 1:00:25 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:49    3:13    2:31    3:45    8:44    9:35    6:24    2:38    4:32    6:36    1:10    5:15    2:40    0:33 
    4        AUGER Ludovic       vioCou   1:08:34    3:52    8:21   13:03   17:42   26:00   40:24   45:28   48:28   53:27   57:40   59:18 1:05:00 1:07:58 1:08:34 
             10003PO Non licenci                     3:52    4:29    4:42    4:39    8:18   14:24    5:04    3:00    4:59    4:13    1:38    5:42    2:58    0:36 
    5        Andrieu Olivier     vioCou   1:09:42    3:34    8:02   10:57   16:30   20:59   37:04   41:22   48:52   52:52   57:16 1:01:24 1:06:21 1:09:08 1:09:42 
             10003PO Non licenci                     3:34    4:28    2:55    5:33    4:29   16:05    4:18    7:30    4:00    4:24    4:08    4:57    2:47    0:34 
    6        AYRAULT Franck      vioCou   1:12:35    4:04    9:12   12:44   19:13   25:43   38:52   45:27   49:11   55:18 1:01:33 1:03:24 1:08:40 1:11:58 1:12:35 
             8203MP SCOR                             4:04    5:08    3:32    6:29    6:30   13:09    6:35    3:44    6:07    6:15    1:51    5:16    3:18    0:37 
    7        TREMOULET Carole    D40      1:14:00    3:16    7:01   11:31   16:20   20:45   30:49   39:53   49:10   55:43 1:00:22 1:05:10 1:10:19 1:13:25 1:14:00 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:16    3:45    4:30    4:49    4:25   10:04    9:04    9:17    6:33    4:39    4:48    5:09    3:06    0:35 
    8        BARTHES Gerard      vioCou   1:15:25    3:12    6:37    9:43   15:28   29:30   46:38   50:57   55:45 1:00:55 1:06:29 1:08:26 1:12:19 1:14:53 1:15:25 
             8202MP MOLO                             3:12    3:25    3:06    5:45   14:02   17:08    4:19    4:48    5:10    5:34    1:57    3:53    2:34    0:32 
    9        CHEUVART Coraline   D18      1:17:32    6:45   10:55   14:51   20:26   27:41   43:44   50:21   53:55 1:01:00 1:06:13 1:08:40 1:13:52 1:17:04 1:17:32 
             4802LR MO-48                            6:45    4:10    3:56    5:35    7:15   16:03    6:37    3:34    7:05    5:13    2:27    5:12    3:12    0:28 
   10        ROUPIOZ Jocelyne    D55      1:18:01    8:57   16:38   20:04   24:58   32:55   45:05   51:30   55:15 1:00:32 1:05:42 1:07:22 1:14:01 1:17:22 1:18:01 
             4802LR MO-48                            8:57    7:41    3:26    4:54    7:57   12:10    6:25    3:45    5:17    5:10    1:40    6:39    3:21    0:39 
   11        LAVAL Corine        D40      1:21:04    3:36   12:51   17:10   22:51   27:29   39:18   44:30   47:51   52:28   57:11   58:32 1:17:08 1:20:24 1:21:04 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     3:36    9:15    4:19    5:41    4:38   11:49    5:12    3:21    4:37    4:43    1:21   18:36    3:16    0:40 
   12        BIRIER Karina       D40      1:24:11    4:04   14:51   18:20   24:30   31:28   52:11   57:09 1:01:04 1:06:35 1:13:15 1:14:53 1:19:54 1:23:35 1:24:11 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:04   10:47    3:29    6:10    6:58   20:43    4:58    3:55    5:31    6:40    1:38    5:01    3:41    0:36 
   13        BAUDRY Michaël      vioCou   1:25:46    6:46   10:34   19:19   25:10   31:25   50:51   56:54 1:00:28 1:09:10 1:14:07 1:15:49 1:22:04 1:25:15 1:25:46 
             1202MP VO12                             6:46    3:48    8:45    5:51    6:15   19:26    6:03    3:34    8:42    4:57    1:42    6:15    3:11    0:31 
   14        PEUVREL Véronique   D40      1:28:55    8:57   13:39   17:27   23:33   29:10   47:48   53:10   58:51 1:07:03 1:15:27 1:16:54 1:25:30 1:28:24 1:28:55 
             8104MP AOC                              8:57    4:42    3:48    6:06    5:37   18:38    5:22    5:41    8:12    8:24    1:27    8:36    2:54    0:31 
   15        ALLIES Anne         D60      1:29:09    4:09    9:29   13:57   22:50   30:53   50:39   58:42 1:02:30 1:09:32 1:15:20 1:17:32 1:23:45 1:28:08 1:29:09 
             4802LR MO-48                            4:09    5:20    4:28    8:53    8:03   19:46    8:03    3:48    7:02    5:48    2:12    6:13    4:23    1:01 
   16        PERINA Grégory      vioCou   1:29:49    3:50    7:32   11:54   18:38   23:58   47:00   51:27   57:43 1:06:48 1:13:37 1:15:30 1:24:56 1:29:12 1:29:49 
             8202MP MOLO                             3:50    3:42    4:22    6:44    5:20   23:02    4:27    6:16    9:05    6:49    1:53    9:26    4:16    0:37 
   17        SPADOT Bertrand     vioCou   1:30:21    4:20    8:02   11:06   20:32   27:18   47:49   52:39 1:00:54 1:07:44 1:13:51 1:16:54 1:26:35 1:29:47 1:30:21 
             10003PO Non licenci                     4:20    3:42    3:04    9:26    6:46   20:31    4:50    8:15    6:50    6:07    3:03    9:41    3:12    0:34 
   18        NATALI Agnes        D40      1:32:01    4:24    8:58   13:47   19:31   24:58   48:33   57:19 1:00:51 1:09:11 1:19:42 1:22:02 1:27:53 1:31:19 1:32:01 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:24    4:34    4:49    5:44    5:27   23:35    8:46    3:32    8:20   10:31    2:20    5:51    3:26    0:42 
   19        FOL-RIBET Hélène    D45      1:32:51    4:09    9:09   12:43   22:45   45:07   59:40 1:05:16 1:08:37 1:15:05 1:20:31 1:23:10 1:28:29 1:32:11 1:32:51 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:09    5:00    3:34   10:02   22:22   14:33    5:36    3:21    6:28    5:26    2:39    5:19    3:42    0:40 
   20        BLEIN Jean-Louis    H65      1:35:12    4:28   14:00   18:21   23:27   41:44   56:40 1:03:10 1:09:27 1:14:49 1:22:30 1:25:06 1:30:44 1:34:18 1:35:12 
             3203MP FLOC                             4:28    9:32    4:21    5:06   18:17   14:56    6:30    6:17    5:22    7:41    2:36    5:38    3:34    0:54 
   21        SUDRES Francois     H50      1:35:52    4:09    9:04   13:43   21:15   32:38   48:59   54:37 1:00:40 1:06:35 1:19:11 1:21:43 1:29:17 1:35:10 1:35:52 
             1202MP VO12                             4:09    4:55    4:39    7:32   11:23   16:21    5:38    6:03    5:55   12:36    2:32    7:34    5:53    0:42 
   22        GAZO Amandine       vioCou   1:41:21    3:55   11:45   16:05   22:37   27:53   48:24   56:46 1:09:31 1:17:59 1:26:01 1:28:11 1:35:25 1:40:38 1:41:21 
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     3:55    7:50    4:20    6:32    5:16   20:31    8:22   12:45    8:28    8:02    2:10    7:14    5:13    0:43 
   23        NOURDIN Eric        H50      1:41:35    4:22    9:40   13:16   31:16   37:03 1:07:41 1:13:31 1:16:41 1:23:02 1:29:34 1:31:52 1:37:08 1:41:00 1:41:35 
             3199MP INDIVIDUEL                       4:22    5:18    3:36   18:00    5:47   30:38    5:50    3:10    6:21    6:32    2:18    5:16    3:52    0:35 
   24        BARRAL Michele      D65      1:52:34    9:50   16:12   20:55   28:52   37:01   56:56 1:07:25 1:14:33 1:22:31 1:29:51 1:35:35 1:44:54 1:51:05 1:52:34 
             4601MP FiNO46                           9:50    6:22    4:43    7:57    8:09   19:55   10:29    7:08    7:58    7:20    5:44    9:19    6:11    1:29 
   25        TROUCHE Genevieve   D65      2:18:25   11:22   17:11   22:27   29:46   40:36 1:06:20 1:14:10 1:26:42 1:36:51 1:45:23 1:56:23 2:11:12 2:17:13 2:18:25 
             1202MP VO12                            11:22    5:49    5:16    7:19   10:50   25:44    7:50   12:32   10:09    8:32   11:00   14:49    6:01    1:12 
   26        SECK Gérard         H70      2:20:23   12:05   18:58   31:11   51:28 1:00:04 1:27:24 1:34:15 1:39:14 1:51:32 2:00:02 2:02:34 2:15:39 2:19:33 2:20:23 
             8299MP INDIVIDUEL                      12:05    6:53   12:13   20:17    8:36   27:20    6:51    4:59   12:18    8:30    2:32   13:05    3:54    0:50 
   27        SECK Sylvette       D60      3:06:01    8:18   25:45   33:23   42:22   52:43 1:33:13 1:42:45 1:56:59 2:11:54 2:22:37 2:26:36 2:58:04 3:04:40 3:06:01 
             8299MP INDIVIDUEL                       8:18   17:27    7:38    8:59   10:21   40:30    9:32   14:14   14:55   10:43    3:59   31:28    6:36    1:21 
   28        BILLOT Véronique    D50      3:08:00   10:11   27:39   35:27   44:16   54:40 1:35:16 1:44:47 1:59:02 2:13:49 2:24:31 2:28:42 2:59:57 3:06:39 3:08:00 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                    10:11   17:28    7:48    8:49   10:24   40:36    9:31   14:15   14:47   10:42    4:11   31:15    6:42    1:21 

             SUDRES Marion       vioCou        pm    4:18    8:31   11:55   17:26   26:55   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:52   33:52   44:36   49:00   49:42 
             1202MP VO12                             4:18    4:13    3:24    5:31    9:29                                    4:57    2:00   10:44    4:24    0:42 
             HUMILIERE Nathalie  D45      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
             4601MP FiNO46                                                                                                                                        



Orange  (9)                             4.6 km  80 m   13 P                            
                                                    1(31)   2(33)   3(46)   4(50)   5(71)   6(76)   7(77)   8(80)   9(78)  10(74)  11(64)  12(59) 13(255)       A 

    1        TREMOULET Sarah     D16        57:45    2:11    5:22    8:32   12:17   26:20   31:40   33:07   38:22   42:00   48:06   52:41   56:07   57:12   57:45 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:11    3:11    3:10    3:45   14:03    5:20    1:27    5:15    3:38    6:06    4:35    3:26    1:05    0:33 
    2        HUMILIERE Audrey    D16      1:16:44    4:11    9:16   13:09   16:53   31:36   41:12   44:14   47:59   53:10 1:04:50 1:10:15 1:13:39 1:16:17 1:16:44 
             4601MP FiNO46                           4:11    5:05    3:53    3:44   14:43    9:36    3:02    3:45    5:11   11:40    5:25    3:24    2:38    0:27 
    3        LOGEAIS Clara       D16      1:22:40    2:06    4:57    8:26   14:17   42:05   47:36   48:59   54:11   59:14 1:08:23 1:15:08 1:18:43 1:22:03 1:22:40 
             8203MP SCOR                             2:06    2:51    3:29    5:51   27:48    5:31    1:23    5:12    5:03    9:09    6:45    3:35    3:20    0:37 
    4        CHAPPELLAZ Laure    orange   1:27:11    4:26   10:00   14:19   20:38   34:24   42:27   47:20   52:07 1:04:02 1:14:34 1:22:24 1:25:44 1:26:35 1:27:11 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:26    5:34    4:19    6:19   13:46    8:03    4:53    4:47   11:55   10:32    7:50    3:20    0:51    0:36 
    5        REGIS Vincent       H16      1:35:47    2:36    6:08   10:18   16:57   42:51   50:48   52:34   59:19 1:14:45 1:24:14 1:31:19 1:34:30 1:35:20 1:35:47 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:36    3:32    4:10    6:39   25:54    7:57    1:46    6:45   15:26    9:29    7:05    3:11    0:50    0:27 
    6        MUGNIER Marin       H16      1:45:53    5:53   10:06   14:28   20:56   47:41   54:56   56:32 1:03:21 1:18:50 1:28:20 1:40:48 1:44:21 1:45:28 1:45:53 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:53    4:13    4:22    6:28   26:45    7:15    1:36    6:49   15:29    9:30   12:28    3:33    1:07    0:25 
    7        FAURE Aurélie       orange   1:58:35    3:40    8:17   14:27   26:51   45:44 1:04:28 1:12:23 1:17:50 1:33:41 1:47:17 1:54:13 1:57:24 1:58:05 1:58:35 
             4601MP FiNO46                           3:40    4:37    6:10   12:24   18:53   18:44    7:55    5:27   15:51   13:36    6:56    3:11    0:41    0:30 
    8        ZUNINO Lucie        orange   2:08:35   26:09   35:55   43:00   47:19 1:14:23 1:26:41 1:31:33 1:36:10 1:42:25 1:57:06 2:03:49 2:07:13 2:08:02 2:08:35 
             10003PO Non licenci                    26:09    9:46    7:05    4:19   27:04   12:18    4:52    4:37    6:15   14:41    6:43    3:24    0:49    0:33 

             ALLIE Gregory       orange        pm   13:52   19:18   24:58   30:58   55:23 1:22:25 1:24:01 1:31:49 1:53:14   -----   ----- 2:34:58 2:36:24 2:37:45 
             1202MP VO12                            13:52    5:26    5:40    6:00   24:25   27:02    1:36    7:48   21:25                   41:44    1:26    1:21 



Jaune Long  (1)                         6.3 km  120 m   15 P                           
                                                    1(33)   2(34)   3(68)   4(71)   5(76)   6(80)   7(81)   8(82)   9(85)  10(83)  11(76)  12(67)  13(66)  14(65) 
                                                  15(255)       A                                                                                                 

    1        BOURGERIE Xavier    jauneL   2:30:33    7:35    8:48   23:12   31:58   45:06   51:46 1:12:28 1:19:48 1:46:17 1:55:22 2:07:35 2:17:15 2:20:17 2:23:20 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     7:35    1:13   14:24    8:46   13:08    6:40   20:42    7:20   26:29    9:05   12:13    9:40    3:02    3:03 
                                                  2:30:00 2:30:33                                                                                                 
                                                     6:40    0:33                                                                                                 



Jaune  (10)                             3.1 km  40 m   13 P                            
                                                    1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(50)   5(52)   6(68)   7(70)   8(71)   9(72)  10(67)  11(61)  12(62) 13(255)       A 

    1        TREMOULET Jeanne    jaune      48:04    2:15    5:55    8:59   12:29   17:05   23:05   26:44   31:29   33:50   37:40   43:06   45:50   47:22   48:04 
             4601MP FiNO46                           2:15    3:40    3:04    3:30    4:36    6:00    3:39    4:45    2:21    3:50    5:26    2:44    1:32    0:42 
    2        RECH Kélian         H14        52:39    2:53    6:43    9:45   12:01   15:05   25:28   29:15   31:50   34:13   37:36   48:04   50:47   52:06   52:39 
             1202MP VO12                             2:53    3:50    3:02    2:16    3:04   10:23    3:47    2:35    2:23    3:23   10:28    2:43    1:19    0:33 
    3        PUECH Tonny         H14        55:43    2:52   10:17   14:12   16:40   19:25   25:05   28:22   40:47   42:28   46:00   51:29   54:01   55:15   55:43 
             1202MP VO12                             2:52    7:25    3:55    2:28    2:45    5:40    3:17   12:25    1:41    3:32    5:29    2:32    1:14    0:28 
    4        BEZIAT Thomas       H14        59:29    6:47   14:13   17:53   20:28   23:06   28:59   32:10   44:24   46:17   49:47   55:18   58:02   59:02   59:29 
             1202MP VO12                             6:47    7:26    3:40    2:35    2:38    5:53    3:11   12:14    1:53    3:30    5:31    2:44    1:00    0:27 
    5        SUDRES Joelle       jaune    1:10:33    7:40   12:47   24:21   27:54   31:41   40:07   43:45   47:37   54:52   58:18 1:02:02 1:08:31 1:09:42 1:10:33 
             1202MP VO12                             7:40    5:07   11:34    3:33    3:47    8:26    3:38    3:52    7:15    3:26    3:44    6:29    1:11    0:51 
    6        ALLIE Kelian        H14      1:12:33    3:31   10:34   13:23   15:08   18:16   23:27   33:42   36:39   38:07   41:04   59:15 1:10:29 1:11:56 1:12:33 
             1202MP VO12                             3:31    7:03    2:49    1:45    3:08    5:11   10:15    2:57    1:28    2:57   18:11   11:14    1:27    0:37 
    7        BOURGERIE Bénédicte jaune    1:21:47    4:13    9:06   12:51   20:49   28:17   37:17   42:49   52:02   56:06 1:04:11 1:11:59 1:19:00 1:20:52 1:21:47 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:13    4:53    3:45    7:58    7:28    9:00    5:32    9:13    4:04    8:05    7:48    7:01    1:52    0:55 
    8        ALLIE Nathalie      jaune    1:26:15    3:03    8:10   12:15   15:22   19:23   28:03   31:55   45:00   48:57 1:15:24 1:19:48 1:23:27 1:25:13 1:26:15 
             1202MP VO12                             3:03    5:07    4:05    3:07    4:01    8:40    3:52   13:05    3:57   26:27    4:24    3:39    1:46    1:02 
    9        VICENTE Paulette    jaune    2:03:05    6:28   14:26   21:19   26:07   32:42   41:50 1:24:36 1:31:33 1:35:28 1:42:27 1:53:06 1:59:12 2:01:44 2:03:05 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     6:28    7:58    6:53    4:48    6:35    9:08   42:46    6:57    3:55    6:59   10:39    6:06    2:32    1:21 
   10        BILLEBAULT Ghislain jaune    2:06:14   10:21   18:27   24:46   28:19   33:50 1:06:48 1:09:17 1:17:59 1:23:04 1:46:23 1:57:10 2:02:58 2:05:01 2:06:14 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                    10:21    8:06    6:19    3:33    5:31   32:58    2:29    8:42    5:05   23:19   10:47    5:48    2:03    1:13 



Bleu  (13)                              2.3 km  30 m   13 P                            
                                                    1(35)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(46)   6(47)   7(48)   8(50)   9(52)  10(56)  11(57)  12(59) 13(255)       A 

    1        MENA Louison        H12        23:05    1:52    3:38    4:59    6:17    8:27   10:38   11:34   14:22   17:06   19:19   20:16   21:31   22:35   23:05 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     1:52    1:46    1:21    1:18    2:10    2:11    0:56    2:48    2:44    2:13    0:57    1:15    1:04    0:30 
    2        LAVAL Philippe      H12        23:55    2:31    4:35    6:00    7:44   10:29   12:30   13:13   15:05   18:23   19:51   21:00   22:21   23:22   23:55 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     2:31    2:04    1:25    1:44    2:45    2:01    0:43    1:52    3:18    1:28    1:09    1:21    1:01    0:33 
    3        FENECH Océane       D12        29:26    6:30    8:17    9:54   11:03   13:39   16:09   17:13   19:41   23:22   25:06   26:18   27:55   28:51   29:26 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:30    1:47    1:37    1:09    2:36    2:30    1:04    2:28    3:41    1:44    1:12    1:37    0:56    0:35 
    4        SAINT-GENEZ JOHANE  bleu       38:26    4:30   11:02   12:30   14:15   19:55   21:56   23:02   25:54   30:08   34:01   35:14   36:52   37:49   38:26 
             3203MP FLOC                             4:30    6:32    1:28    1:45    5:40    2:01    1:06    2:52    4:14    3:53    1:13    1:38    0:57    0:37 
    5        FALGAYRAC Matthieu  bleu       52:01    5:23    9:43   13:25   16:50   22:22   27:08   28:40   32:23   38:38   43:27   45:45   49:03   51:11   52:01 
             1202MP VO12                             5:23    4:20    3:42    3:25    5:32    4:46    1:32    3:43    6:15    4:49    2:18    3:18    2:08    0:50 
    6        LAGARDERE CHARLOTTE bleu     1:05:19    3:06   11:06   12:14   18:00   21:20   25:08   26:37   28:55   56:12 1:00:49 1:01:48 1:03:25 1:04:40 1:05:19 
             3203MP FLOC                             3:06    8:00    1:08    5:46    3:20    3:48    1:29    2:18   27:17    4:37    0:59    1:37    1:15    0:39 
    7        BOCHET roland       bleu     1:09:34    5:05    9:53   12:39   15:55   19:55   28:39   29:57   47:14   55:34   59:11 1:01:24 1:04:44 1:08:06 1:09:34 
             10013PO Non licenci                     5:05    4:48    2:46    3:16    4:00    8:44    1:18   17:17    8:20    3:37    2:13    3:20    3:22    1:28 
    8        PUECH TIMOTHE       H12      1:13:28   11:32   27:34   31:00   32:48   41:38   45:04   46:04   50:56 1:04:44 1:08:41 1:10:07 1:11:57 1:13:00 1:13:28 
             1202MP VO12                            11:32   16:02    3:26    1:48    8:50    3:26    1:00    4:52   13:48    3:57    1:26    1:50    1:03    0:28 
    9        TOLON Robin         H12      1:15:24   13:31   29:39   32:50   34:51   43:38   46:50   48:05   52:55 1:06:23 1:10:40 1:12:04 1:13:45 1:14:57 1:15:24 
             8202MP MOLO                            13:31   16:08    3:11    2:01    8:47    3:12    1:15    4:50   13:28    4:17    1:24    1:41    1:12    0:27 
   10        LEMAITRE Matteo     H12      1:17:37   16:03   33:32   35:01   36:57   45:42   48:56   50:08   55:00 1:08:28 1:12:38 1:14:11 1:16:25 1:17:03 1:17:37 
             8203MP SCOR                            16:03   17:29    1:29    1:56    8:45    3:14    1:12    4:52   13:28    4:10    1:33    2:14    0:38    0:34 
                                                            53:57                                                                                                 
                                                              *49                                                                                                 
   11        LAVAL Colette       bleu     1:38:30    6:37   12:21   15:47   26:49   32:29   43:38   47:00 1:13:50 1:22:16 1:27:09 1:30:52 1:34:46 1:36:31 1:38:30 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     6:37    5:44    3:26   11:02    5:40   11:09    3:22   26:50    8:26    4:53    3:43    3:54    1:45    1:59 
   12        DESCURE Abigaëlle   D12      1:43:48    6:31   28:10   32:55   36:24   44:26   49:15   51:16 1:19:55 1:27:55 1:32:59 1:36:44 1:39:56 1:42:59 1:43:48 
             8203MP SCOR                             6:31   21:39    4:45    3:29    8:02    4:49    2:01   28:39    8:00    5:04    3:45    3:12    3:03    0:49 
   13        PARENT Catherine    bleu     1:44:27    6:34   28:14   32:57   36:23   44:33   49:19   51:19 1:19:07 1:28:06 1:33:02 1:36:47 1:40:43 1:42:25 1:44:27 
             8203MP SCOR                             6:34   21:40    4:43    3:26    8:10    4:46    2:00   27:48    8:59    4:56    3:45    3:56    1:42    2:02 



Vert  (16)                              2.0 km  30 m   12 P                            
                                                    1(89)   2(36)   3(35)   4(32)   5(34)   6(38)   7(44)   8(49)   9(53)  10(55)  11(43) 12(255)       A         

    1        MASSE Ethan         H10        14:29    0:38    1:05    1:28    2:52    5:28    6:44    7:31    8:36    9:58   11:03   13:01   14:00   14:29         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     0:38    0:27    0:23    1:24    2:36    1:16    0:47    1:05    1:22    1:05    1:58    0:59    0:29         
    2        ESCANDE TARQUIN Lén H10        15:20    0:57    1:28    2:10    3:54    5:56    7:31    8:28    9:37   10:42   11:55   13:39   14:44   15:20         
             8203MP SCOR                             0:57    0:31    0:42    1:44    2:02    1:35    0:57    1:09    1:05    1:13    1:44    1:05    0:36         
    3        SANT Estéban        H10        15:49    0:41    1:31    1:54    3:51    6:25    7:51    8:38    9:46   10:40   12:03   14:01   15:06   15:49         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         0:41    0:50    0:23    1:57    2:34    1:26    0:47    1:08    0:54    1:23    1:58    1:05    0:43         
    4        DIDYME Lucas        H10        19:18    1:48    2:48    3:23    5:39    8:20    9:56   10:44   12:09   13:24   15:08   17:26   18:44   19:18         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:48    1:00    0:35    2:16    2:41    1:36    0:48    1:25    1:15    1:44    2:18    1:18    0:34         
    5        ALLIE Ines          D10        25:15    1:21    2:15    2:40    7:57   10:50   12:36   13:50   16:05   17:43   19:12   23:13   24:41   25:15         
             1202MP VO12                             1:21    0:54    0:25    5:17    2:53    1:46    1:14    2:15    1:38    1:29    4:01    1:28    0:34         
    6        FENECH Noa          H10        32:40    0:56    1:50    2:15   12:14   14:53   16:29   17:23   18:33   20:23   21:40   31:00   32:09   32:40         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         0:56    0:54    0:25    9:59    2:39    1:36    0:54    1:10    1:50    1:17    9:20    1:09    0:31         
    7        BARRERE Clémence    D10        36:05    1:10    2:41    3:08   19:19   24:50   26:32   27:35   28:50   29:48   31:48   34:22   35:30   36:05         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:10    1:31    0:27   16:11    5:31    1:42    1:03    1:15    0:58    2:00    2:34    1:08    0:35         
    8        LEMAGNER Thomas     H10        38:23    0:43    2:30    2:58   19:39   29:00   30:47   31:14   32:28   33:35   34:58   36:54   37:53   38:23         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         0:43    1:47    0:28   16:41    9:21    1:47    0:27    1:14    1:07    1:23    1:56    0:59    0:30         
    9        BEZIAT Yoan         H10        45:25    2:36    4:54    6:50   10:05   17:02   21:31   24:15   30:44   34:07   37:50   43:00   44:44   45:25         
             10002PO Non licenci                     2:36    2:18    1:56    3:15    6:57    4:29    2:44    6:29    3:23    3:43    5:10    1:44    0:41         
   10        TREMOULET Claire    D10        50:33    1:02    2:01    2:36    5:22   15:22   18:02   19:26   37:08   40:17   43:28   47:42   49:55   50:33         
             4601MP FiNO46                           1:02    0:59    0:35    2:46   10:00    2:40    1:24   17:42    3:09    3:11    4:14    2:13    0:38         
   11        COUDERC timeo       vert     1:02:52    2:56    5:16    6:43   24:00   31:59   36:53   39:28   44:15   48:18   51:47   57:09 1:01:35 1:02:52         
             10013PO Non licenci                     2:56    2:20    1:27   17:17    7:59    4:54    2:35    4:47    4:03    3:29    5:22    4:26    1:17         
   12        NOBRE Tony          vert     1:03:00    2:57    5:06    6:34   23:44   31:48   37:00   39:03   43:57   48:01   51:28   56:55 1:01:36 1:03:00         
             8203MP SCOR                             2:57    2:09    1:28   17:10    8:04    5:12    2:03    4:54    4:04    3:27    5:27    4:41    1:24         
   13        NOBRE Sarah         vert     1:03:01    2:59    5:24    6:43   23:51   31:45   37:05   39:03   43:59   48:09   51:30   57:02 1:01:44 1:03:01         
             8203MP SCOR                             2:59    2:25    1:19   17:08    7:54    5:20    1:58    4:56    4:10    3:21    5:32    4:42    1:17         

             PUECH ESTER         D10           pm    1:18    2:34    3:09   27:45   32:53   36:08   37:06   38:42   40:52   43:46   -----   48:23   49:00         
             1202MP VO12                             1:18    1:16    0:35   24:36    5:08    3:15    0:58    1:36    2:10    2:54            4:37    0:37         
             MASSE Marin         H10           pm    0:43    1:47    2:11   25:34   32:41   35:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   38:46   39:22         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     0:43    1:04    0:24   23:23    7:07    3:04                                            3:01    0:36         
             LAVAL Guillaume     H10           pm    0:54    1:37    2:02    4:11    6:58    8:51    9:29   10:34   12:26   13:39   -----   23:06   23:40         
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     0:54    0:43    0:25    2:09    2:47    1:53    0:38    1:05    1:52    1:13            9:27    0:34         
                                                    15:16                                                                                                         
                                                      *39                                                                                                         



Jalonné  (3)                            1.8 km  20 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(39)   2(44)   3(49)   4(53)   5(56)   6(58)   7(59)  8(255)       A                                         

    1        LEMAGNER Evan       Jalonn     13:22    2:07    3:51    4:52    6:03    8:16   10:07   12:09   12:49   13:22            9:26   11:38                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:07    1:44    1:01    1:11    2:13    1:51    2:02    0:40    0:33             *57     *60                 
    2        RUIZ Gaspard        Jalonn     22:20    3:49    5:51    8:18   10:35   13:43   16:59   20:08   21:38   22:20                                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:49    2:02    2:27    2:17    3:08    3:16    3:09    1:30    0:42                                         
    3        DIDYME Lisa         Jalonn     22:42    4:05    6:41    8:18    9:41   12:46   16:06   20:16   21:49   22:42           19:33                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:05    2:36    1:37    1:23    3:05    3:20    4:10    1:33    0:53             *60