Reg LD à Juzet d'Izaut "Les Dés'orientés31"jeu. 24/09/2015 06:51
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Violet long  (9)                        7.1 km  390 m   19 P                           
                                                    1(60)   2(55)   3(66)   4(81)   5(73)   6(72)   7(80)   8(71)   9(82)  10(58)  11(69)  12(74)  13(53)  14(51) 
                                                   15(61)  16(62)  17(54)  18(83) 19(255)       A                                                                 

    1        THOMAS Johann       H35      1:34:13    2:22    9:50   13:48   15:58   20:05   42:29   46:51   49:16   51:48   53:29   55:01 1:02:22 1:03:34 1:10:00 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:22    7:28    3:58    2:10    4:07   22:24    4:22    2:25    2:32    1:41    1:32    7:21    1:12    6:26 
                                                  1:13:26 1:14:34 1:25:15 1:32:24 1:33:59 1:34:13                                                                 
                                                     3:26    1:08   10:41    7:09    1:35    0:14                                                                 
    2        CASTELLO Patrick    VL       1:46:29    3:00   16:58   24:15   27:28   32:14   50:39   53:29   56:18   59:10 1:00:57 1:03:52 1:13:20 1:15:03 1:24:11 
             6503MP BIGORIENTATI                     3:00   13:58    7:17    3:13    4:46   18:25    2:50    2:49    2:52    1:47    2:55    9:28    1:43    9:08 
                                                  1:29:21 1:30:53 1:36:37 1:44:14 1:46:05 1:46:29                                                                 
                                                     5:10    1:32    5:44    7:37    1:51    0:24                                                                 
    3        FERCHAUD David      VL       1:54:32    5:46   17:09   20:07   23:14   27:47   50:45   53:55   56:29   59:54 1:01:51 1:04:33 1:11:53 1:12:28 1:21:37 
             6503MP BIGORIENTATI                     5:46   11:23    2:58    3:07    4:33   22:58    3:10    2:34    3:25    1:57    2:42    7:20    0:35    9:09 
                                                  1:28:43 1:38:39 1:44:34 1:52:22 1:54:15 1:54:32                                                                 
                                                     7:06    9:56    5:55    7:48    1:53    0:17                                                                 
    4        SERRAND Jonathan    H21      2:00:32   10:41   20:30   23:19   28:50   34:22   55:06   58:17 1:01:33 1:04:58 1:07:04 1:18:08 1:27:31 1:28:00 1:37:26 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    10:41    9:49    2:49    5:31    5:32   20:44    3:11    3:16    3:25    2:06   11:04    9:23    0:29    9:26 
                                                  1:41:56 1:44:42 1:49:23 1:58:38 2:00:19 2:00:32                                                                 
                                                     4:30    2:46    4:41    9:15    1:41    0:13                                                                 
    5        PORTOLEAU Frederic  VL       2:03:57    4:30   14:11   16:44   19:16   24:17   45:15   48:04   50:55   54:22   56:07   58:13 1:07:08 1:09:54 1:19:00 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:30    9:41    2:33    2:32    5:01   20:58    2:49    2:51    3:27    1:45    2:06    8:55    2:46    9:06 
                                                  1:25:21 1:39:16 1:51:48 2:01:39 2:03:40 2:03:57           21:53                                                 
                                                     6:21   13:55   12:32    9:51    2:01    0:17             *87                                                 
    6        FENEUIL Florent     H21      2:27:43    2:31   18:36   22:57   26:06   32:33 1:11:15 1:15:17 1:19:19 1:26:03 1:29:44 1:33:37 1:45:53 1:46:49 2:00:44 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     2:31   16:05    4:21    3:09    6:27   38:42    4:02    4:02    6:44    3:41    3:53   12:16    0:56   13:55 
                                                  2:07:21 2:09:10 2:13:54 2:24:28 2:27:29 2:27:43                                                                 
                                                     6:37    1:49    4:44   10:34    3:01    0:14                                                                 
    7        CAPBERN Marc        H21      2:27:49    2:06   11:58   17:11   21:31   26:13   48:51   57:43 1:01:36 1:06:29 1:08:35 1:16:47 1:36:59 1:37:43 1:49:21 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:06    9:52    5:13    4:20    4:42   22:38    8:52    3:53    4:53    2:06    8:12   20:12    0:44   11:38 
                                                  2:09:09 2:10:50 2:15:41 2:25:33 2:27:30 2:27:49                                                                 
                                                    19:48    1:41    4:51    9:52    1:57    0:19                                                                 

             FRAYSSINET Laurent  VL            pm    5:35   14:37   17:02   19:26   23:59   -----   59:47 1:03:29 1:09:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8104MP AOC                              5:35    9:02    2:25    2:24    4:33           35:48    3:42    5:35                                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:16:17 1:16:50                                                                 
                                                                                     7:13    0:33                                                                 
             LESTARQUIT Laurent  VL            pm    2:27   12:08   14:53   22:05   -----   47:56   50:53   53:37   56:24   58:21 1:00:22 1:08:10 1:08:49 1:17:57 
             90001 NL NL                             2:27    9:41    2:45    7:12           25:51    2:57    2:44    2:47    1:57    2:01    7:48    0:39    9:08 
                                                  1:23:26 1:27:43 1:32:29 1:39:54 1:41:51 1:42:06           26:32                                                 
                                                     5:29    4:17    4:46    7:25    1:57    0:15             *87                                                 



Violet moyen  (22)                      5.3 km  335 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(79)   2(81)   3(87)   4(63)   5(86)   6(53)   7(59)   8(84)   9(54)  10(78)  11(89) 12(255)       A         

    1        CAPBERN Patrick     VM       1:02:40    7:22   12:19   14:51   17:39   37:10   40:54   42:27   49:24   52:41   56:09 1:00:21 1:02:24 1:02:40         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     7:22    4:57    2:32    2:48   19:31    3:44    1:33    6:57    3:17    3:28    4:12    2:03    0:16         
    2        TEXIER Samuel       Sou VM   1:06:45    8:45   12:26   15:33   19:15   37:38   42:58   45:07   52:48   55:42 1:00:07 1:04:05 1:06:32 1:06:45         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     8:45    3:41    3:07    3:42   18:23    5:20    2:09    7:41    2:54    4:25    3:58    2:27    0:13         
    3        SANT Guilhem        H40      1:10:31    6:44   20:24   22:52   25:47   44:51   48:30   49:38   56:22 1:00:37 1:05:13 1:08:26 1:10:19 1:10:31         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:44   13:40    2:28    2:55   19:04    3:39    1:08    6:44    4:15    4:36    3:13    1:53    0:12         
    4        MASSE Pierrick      H40      1:17:26    7:52   11:50   14:52   18:35   41:16   52:43   54:07 1:02:06 1:08:06 1:11:38 1:15:05 1:17:12 1:17:26         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     7:52    3:58    3:02    3:43   22:41   11:27    1:24    7:59    6:00    3:32    3:27    2:07    0:14         
                                                    49:19                                                                                                         
                                                      *59                                                                                                         
    5        SAVIN Celine        D35      1:18:38    8:21   13:19   16:53   20:32   43:08   48:33   52:21   59:46 1:03:55 1:11:51 1:15:32 1:18:23 1:18:38         
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     8:21    4:58    3:34    3:39   22:36    5:25    3:48    7:25    4:09    7:56    3:41    2:51    0:15         
    6        FENEUIL Blandine    D21      1:19:08    8:19   12:47   19:29   23:49   45:10   51:54   54:20 1:01:59 1:06:52 1:11:27 1:16:12 1:18:52 1:19:08         
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     8:19    4:28    6:42    4:20   21:21    6:44    2:26    7:39    4:53    4:35    4:45    2:40    0:16         
    7        TENEDOS Robert      VM       1:24:50   10:27   15:36   19:39   24:00   50:20   56:21   58:29 1:07:03 1:12:48 1:17:13 1:21:46 1:24:30 1:24:50         
             1202MP VO12                            10:27    5:09    4:03    4:21   26:20    6:01    2:08    8:34    5:45    4:25    4:33    2:44    0:20         
    8        FOL Thierry         H45      1:25:09   12:18   17:25   20:52   24:01   49:21   58:04 1:00:32 1:07:42 1:13:19 1:17:59 1:22:22 1:24:54 1:25:09         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    12:18    5:07    3:27    3:09   25:20    8:43    2:28    7:10    5:37    4:40    4:23    2:32    0:15         
    9        JULIEN Patrick      VM       1:26:17   10:25   15:05   19:07   23:11   48:35   55:18   56:49 1:09:17 1:14:13 1:18:44 1:22:52 1:26:03 1:26:17         
             8105MP BOA Albi                        10:25    4:40    4:02    4:04   25:24    6:43    1:31   12:28    4:56    4:31    4:08    3:11    0:14         
   10        RENAULT Henri       VM       1:28:39   10:39   15:05   20:41   26:34   46:47   51:35   52:55 1:02:12 1:11:23 1:17:25 1:24:34 1:28:20 1:28:39         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    10:39    4:26    5:36    5:53   20:13    4:48    1:20    9:17    9:11    6:02    7:09    3:46    0:19         
   11        PINNA Gilles        H45      1:32:23    9:08   14:27   18:56   21:58   47:23   55:29   57:31 1:06:42 1:13:49 1:18:30 1:24:16 1:32:09 1:32:23         
             3204MP CARTO 32                         9:08    5:19    4:29    3:02   25:25    8:06    2:02    9:11    7:07    4:41    5:46    7:53    0:14         
   12        MORISSONNEAU NICOLA H40      1:32:39    9:56   17:25   22:13   25:40   48:08   55:31   57:42 1:05:13 1:14:48 1:23:50 1:29:48 1:32:20 1:32:39         
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     9:56    7:29    4:48    3:27   22:28    7:23    2:11    7:31    9:35    9:02    5:58    2:32    0:19         
   13        FENECH Sylvain      Sou VM   1:33:37   10:58   16:00   22:23   27:04   51:37 1:00:25 1:01:52 1:10:48 1:18:03 1:22:10 1:29:04 1:33:24 1:33:37         
             8105MP BOA Albi                        10:58    5:02    6:23    4:41   24:33    8:48    1:27    8:56    7:15    4:07    6:54    4:20    0:13         
   14        LAVAL Christian     H45      1:38:06   11:53   19:52   24:09   28:14   56:17 1:02:44 1:05:00 1:15:12 1:20:07 1:30:15 1:35:23 1:37:51 1:38:06         
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                    11:53    7:59    4:17    4:05   28:03    6:27    2:16   10:12    4:55   10:08    5:08    2:28    0:15         
                                                  1:26:38                                                                                                         
                                                      *68                                                                                                         
   15        RUIZ Celine         D35      1:45:00   15:28   23:44   27:28   31:23 1:05:06 1:11:55 1:13:41 1:22:55 1:29:57 1:37:20 1:41:49 1:44:42 1:45:00         
             8105MP BOA Albi                        15:28    8:16    3:44    3:55   33:43    6:49    1:46    9:14    7:02    7:23    4:29    2:53    0:18         
   16        SCHOLZ Jeremy       Sou VM   1:47:50   10:44   17:06   22:23   26:54   56:12 1:06:16 1:08:41 1:22:46 1:28:28 1:36:41 1:43:44 1:47:37 1:47:50         
             8203MP SCOR                            10:44    6:22    5:17    4:31   29:18   10:04    2:25   14:05    5:42    8:13    7:03    3:53    0:13         
   17        BARRERE Benoit      Sou VM   1:55:58   10:43   36:24   40:00   43:29 1:09:25 1:15:01 1:17:24 1:26:11 1:35:03 1:49:18 1:53:20 1:55:44 1:55:58         
             8105MP BOA Albi                        10:43   25:41    3:36    3:29   25:56    5:36    2:23    8:47    8:52   14:15    4:02    2:24    0:14         
   18        CIPIERE Annie       D35      2:05:48   14:49   22:43   27:34   32:46 1:11:43 1:22:24 1:24:50 1:38:44 1:44:11 1:50:59 1:57:39 2:05:24 2:05:48         
             6503MP BIGORIENTATI                    14:49    7:54    4:51    5:12   38:57   10:41    2:26   13:54    5:27    6:48    6:40    7:45    0:24         
   19        LACOUR Nelly        D21      2:08:39   11:12   18:28   22:42   28:56 1:00:09 1:06:14 1:19:02 1:29:01 1:42:17 1:57:25 2:03:38 2:08:20 2:08:39         
             3204MP CARTO 32                        11:12    7:16    4:14    6:14   31:13    6:05   12:48    9:59   13:16   15:08    6:13    4:42    0:19         
   20        DOGUET Sylvie       VM       2:10:47   12:54   30:01   33:51   44:09 1:17:21 1:30:42 1:34:51 1:48:51 1:56:01 2:01:25 2:07:15 2:10:29 2:10:47         
             4705AQ N.O.R.D.                        12:54   17:07    3:50   10:18   33:12   13:21    4:09   14:00    7:10    5:24    5:50    3:14    0:18         
   21        GAUFILLET Pierre    H40      2:17:21   11:11   14:53   31:26   35:27 1:31:07 1:39:44 1:42:35 1:51:43 1:57:01 2:08:34 2:13:33 2:16:43 2:17:21         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    11:11    3:42   16:33    4:01   55:40    8:37    2:51    9:08    5:18   11:33    4:59    3:10    0:38         
   22        BONNEFON Olivier    Sou VM   2:49:30   30:06   34:58   52:14   56:06 1:41:18 1:48:32 1:59:33 2:09:50 2:26:06 2:42:26 2:46:19 2:49:12 2:49:30         
             3203MP FLOC                            30:06    4:52   17:16    3:52   45:12    7:14   11:01   10:17   16:16   16:20    3:53    2:53    0:18         



Violet court  (23)                      4.3 km  200 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(90)   2(66)   3(57)   4(70)   5(83)   6(52)   7(53)   8(59)   9(84)  10(89) 11(255)       A                 

    1        ESCUDIE Christian   H60        53:17    4:54   12:58   14:18   16:08   29:35   34:38   39:11   40:32   48:13   50:24   53:01   53:17                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         4:54    8:04    1:20    1:50   13:27    5:03    4:33    1:21    7:41    2:11    2:37    0:16                 
    2        MOSCHETTA Jean-marc H50      1:10:41    4:42   20:12   21:26   23:25   36:32   42:45   47:15   50:26 1:00:30 1:07:09 1:10:25 1:10:41                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:42   15:30    1:14    1:59   13:07    6:13    4:30    3:11   10:04    6:39    3:16    0:16                 
    3        BERGER-CAPBERN Valé D50      1:10:49    4:54   22:31   24:05   27:13   42:19   48:30   52:34   54:30 1:05:00 1:07:31 1:10:27 1:10:49                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:54   17:37    1:34    3:08   15:06    6:11    4:04    1:56   10:30    2:31    2:56    0:22                 
    4        AUGER Ludovic       VC       1:17:35    5:24   17:59   19:22   21:37   46:55   52:57   57:04   58:47 1:08:18 1:13:55 1:17:04 1:17:35                 
             90001 NL NL                             5:24   12:35    1:23    2:15   25:18    6:02    4:07    1:43    9:31    5:37    3:09    0:31                 
    5        ANDRIEU Olivier     VC       1:21:01    4:28   21:31   22:45   34:27   50:31   58:04 1:01:56 1:03:52 1:14:00 1:18:12 1:20:43 1:21:01                 
             90001 NL NL                             4:28   17:03    1:14   11:42   16:04    7:33    3:52    1:56   10:08    4:12    2:31    0:18                 
    6        MALLEM Laurent      Sou VC   1:24:30    5:33   18:01   19:27   24:22   42:09   56:01 1:05:38 1:07:52 1:18:25 1:20:57 1:24:14 1:24:30                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:33   12:28    1:26    4:55   17:47   13:52    9:37    2:14   10:33    2:32    3:17    0:16                 
    7        LAVAL Corine        D40      1:29:16    5:43   18:22   19:46   33:10   48:27   55:41 1:00:34 1:05:05 1:14:35 1:26:16 1:29:00 1:29:16                 
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     5:43   12:39    1:24   13:24   15:17    7:14    4:53    4:31    9:30   11:41    2:44    0:16                 
    8        ESCAUT Jean         H50      1:29:25    4:21   28:28   29:23   40:36   57:08 1:02:42 1:08:43 1:10:22 1:20:47 1:26:00 1:29:06 1:29:25                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:21   24:07    0:55   11:13   16:32    5:34    6:01    1:39   10:25    5:13    3:06    0:19                 
    9        DARAN Emmanuel      VC       1:35:05    4:52   16:43   17:46   19:51 1:03:59 1:08:47 1:13:15 1:15:22 1:26:15 1:31:41 1:34:43 1:35:05                 
             90001 NL NL                             4:52   11:51    1:03    2:05   44:08    4:48    4:28    2:07   10:53    5:26    3:02    0:22                 
   10        DECREMPS Vincent    H60      1:35:59    4:28   15:16   20:39   36:36   52:53 1:04:20 1:12:17 1:14:04 1:27:17 1:31:32 1:35:34 1:35:59                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     4:28   10:48    5:23   15:57   16:17   11:27    7:57    1:47   13:13    4:15    4:02    0:25                 
   11        BLEIN Jean-Louis    H65      1:40:44   11:56   29:56   32:48   35:53   58:04 1:06:55 1:13:48 1:16:39 1:32:04 1:36:41 1:40:22 1:40:44                 
             3203MP FLOC                            11:56   18:00    2:52    3:05   22:11    8:51    6:53    2:51   15:25    4:37    3:41    0:22                 
   12        NOURDIN Eric        H50      1:51:23    5:29   22:25   26:49   29:32 1:11:11 1:25:43 1:30:36 1:32:48 1:42:52 1:47:22 1:51:07 1:51:23                 
             3199MP INDIVIDUEL                       5:29   16:56    4:24    2:43   41:39   14:32    4:53    2:12   10:04    4:30    3:45    0:16                 
   13        PERINA Grégory      Sou VC   2:07:16   10:10   35:56   37:54   43:08 1:20:16 1:28:57 1:41:37 1:44:17 1:55:40 1:59:17 2:06:56 2:07:16                 
             8202MP MOLO                            10:10   25:46    1:58    5:14   37:08    8:41   12:40    2:40   11:23    3:37    7:39    0:20                 
   14        NATALI Pierre       H65      2:07:29    7:43   27:36   29:06   33:15 1:29:52 1:37:31 1:42:50 1:45:46 1:57:47 2:03:42 2:07:04 2:07:29                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         7:43   19:53    1:30    4:09   56:37    7:39    5:19    2:56   12:01    5:55    3:22    0:25                 
   15        MALVAL Virginie     Sou VC   2:15:53    7:04   36:15   39:34   46:23 1:22:55 1:40:32 1:47:59 1:50:53 2:06:39 2:11:25 2:15:13 2:15:53                 
             3203MP FLOC                             7:04   29:11    3:19    6:49   36:32   17:37    7:27    2:54   15:46    4:46    3:48    0:40                 
   16        DUCHE Jean-Marc     VC       2:17:42   10:14   39:34   41:17   43:22 1:11:09 1:20:57 1:30:13 1:33:14 1:42:15 1:45:04 1:51:16 2:17:42           34:12 
             90001 NL NL                            10:14   29:20    1:43    2:05   27:47    9:48    9:16    3:01    9:01    2:49    6:12   26:26             *70 

             FOL Noel            VC            pm    3:27   13:40   14:20   30:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:51:24 1:54:04 1:54:14         1:40:17 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     3:27   10:13    0:40   16:07                                         1:20:57    2:40    0:10             *75 
             FOL-RIBET Hélène    D45           pm   32:29   59:54 1:02:13 1:07:51 1:38:34   -----   -----   ----- 1:45:48 1:50:43 1:56:22                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    32:29   27:25    2:19    5:38   30:43                            7:14    4:55    5:39                         
             FOURNIER Jean-Pierr H55           pm    6:00   27:40   29:46   33:20   ----- 1:33:29   -----   ----- 1:46:42 1:51:59 1:56:52 1:57:32                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     6:00   21:40    2:06    3:34         1:00:09                   13:13    5:17    4:53    0:40                 
             DAVID Sylvie        D45           pm   11:13   40:26   43:31   50:23 1:26:58 1:44:41 1:51:56   ----- 2:10:47 2:15:33 2:19:17 2:19:55                 
             3203MP FLOC                            11:13   29:13    3:05    6:52   36:35   17:43    7:15           18:51    4:46    3:44    0:38                 
             BARRERE Nathalie    Sou VC        pm    6:59   -----   -----   ----- 1:18:46 1:39:27 1:48:37 1:54:14 2:04:51 2:07:55 2:14:28 2:14:43                 
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:59                         1:11:47   20:41    9:10    5:37   10:37    3:04    6:33    0:15                 
             FINE Pascale        VC            pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   29:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   55:15                 
             90001 NL NL                                                                    29:00                                           26:15                 
             PEREZ Ange          H60      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                                                                                                                                  



Orange  (2)                             3.4 km  185 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(76)   2(68)   3(65)   4(67)   5(53)   6(74)   7(52)   8(83)   9(84)  10(88)  11(89) 12(255)       A         

    1        MUGNIER Marin       Orange   1:00:50    5:41    6:45   15:36   17:44   35:06   35:45   39:18   46:53   50:51   54:30   58:05 1:00:38 1:00:50         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     5:41    1:04    8:51    2:08   17:22    0:39    3:33    7:35    3:58    3:39    3:35    2:33    0:12         
    2        REGIS Vincent       Orange   1:14:14    7:52    9:25   31:31   34:48   47:06   47:36   51:33   58:34 1:03:08 1:06:22 1:09:49 1:14:01 1:14:14         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     7:52    1:33   22:06    3:17   12:18    0:30    3:57    7:01    4:34    3:14    3:27    4:12    0:13         



Jaune long  (2)                         6.0 km  280 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(56)   2(85)   3(57)   4(75)   5(65)   6(67)   7(59)   8(74)   9(52)  10(83) 11(255)       A                 

    1        THOMAS Pascal       JL       1:48:07   20:26   41:00   56:23 1:02:05 1:03:35 1:15:13 1:23:19 1:27:55 1:32:13 1:44:31 1:47:51 1:48:07                 
             3204MP CARTO 32                        20:26   20:34   15:23    5:42    1:30   11:38    8:06    4:36    4:18   12:18    3:20    0:16                 
    2        BOURGERIE Xavier    JL       2:24:47   38:51 1:01:13 1:25:50 1:35:25 1:39:03 1:45:08 1:55:48 2:00:34 2:05:42 2:19:53 2:24:26 2:24:47                 
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                    38:51   22:22   24:37    9:35    3:38    6:05   10:40    4:46    5:08   14:11    4:33    0:21                 



Bleu  (12)                              2.8 km  80 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(42)   2(38)   3(37)   4(36)   5(35)   6(33)   7(31)   8(46)   9(41) 10(255)       A                         

    1        MENA Louison        H12        29:15    0:51    2:15    4:17    7:48   11:33   14:30   16:25   23:51   26:15   29:00   29:15                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     0:51    1:24    2:02    3:31    3:45    2:57    1:55    7:26    2:24    2:45    0:15                         
    2        LAVAL Philippe      H12        32:12    1:05    2:45    5:47    9:50   14:03   17:25   19:16   26:49   29:11   31:56   32:12                         
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     1:05    1:40    3:02    4:03    4:13    3:22    1:51    7:33    2:22    2:45    0:16                         
    3        DEFFONTIS Raphaële  Bleu       38:57    1:18    3:32    6:25   11:12   19:51   23:39   25:40   32:59   35:42   38:38   38:57                         
             90001 NL NL                             1:18    2:14    2:53    4:47    8:39    3:48    2:01    7:19    2:43    2:56    0:19                         
    4        FENECH Océane       D12        41:11    1:07    2:34    4:06    9:30   14:32   24:11   26:43   34:41   37:45   40:55   41:11                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:07    1:27    1:32    5:24    5:02    9:39    2:32    7:58    3:04    3:10    0:16                         
    5        DARAN Elisa         Bleu       45:58    2:05    4:23   15:14   21:01   26:36   29:52   32:18   39:40   43:31   45:44   45:58                         
             90001 NL NL                             2:05    2:18   10:51    5:47    5:35    3:16    2:26    7:22    3:51    2:13    0:14                         
    6        MORISSONNEAU Jules  Bleu       56:37    2:15    4:31    6:54   17:02   26:43   32:23   35:43   49:42   53:25   56:22   56:37                         
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     2:15    2:16    2:23   10:08    9:41    5:40    3:20   13:59    3:43    2:57    0:15                         
    7        DOLCE Malia         Bleu       56:50    2:10    4:38    6:59   17:11   26:39   33:06   36:19   49:48   53:24   56:32   56:50                         
             90001 NL NL                             2:10    2:28    2:21   10:12    9:28    6:27    3:13   13:29    3:36    3:08    0:18                         
    8        MOUILLON Thierry    Bleu     1:12:46    4:04    6:45   13:33   34:17   39:32   45:28   54:27 1:05:27 1:08:29 1:12:17 1:12:46                         
             90001 NL NL                             4:04    2:41    6:48   20:44    5:15    5:56    8:59   11:00    3:02    3:48    0:29                         
    9        DUCHE Ambre         Bleu     1:17:43    1:21    3:07    7:20   28:40   34:56   38:14   41:10 1:05:13 1:10:47 1:17:07 1:17:43           36:21   36:34 
             90001 NL NL                             1:21    1:46    4:13   21:20    6:16    3:18    2:56   24:03    5:34    6:20    0:36             *56     *56 
   10        PLUCHE Florent      H12      1:19:08    1:13    5:06   17:39   26:50   43:44   51:34   55:36 1:12:17 1:15:54 1:18:51 1:19:08                         
             1105LR Lézignan'O L                     1:13    3:53   12:33    9:11   16:54    7:50    4:02   16:41    3:37    2:57    0:17                         
   11        RAJOT PENA Tristan  Bleu     1:20:05    5:37   10:31   15:08   27:38   39:26   47:56   52:40 1:08:39 1:15:05 1:19:49 1:20:05                         
             90001 NL NL                             5:37    4:54    4:37   12:30   11:48    8:30    4:44   15:59    6:26    4:44    0:16                         

             GROSCOLAS Elise     Bleu          pm    1:14    4:48   14:44   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:14   50:40                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     1:14    3:34    9:56                                                   35:30    0:26                         



Vert  (10)                              1.9 km  40 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(43)   2(41)   3(42)   4(38)   5(34)   6(32)   7(44)   8(39)   9(45) 10(255)       A                         

    1        MASSE Ethan         H10        17:39    2:24    3:45    5:08    8:04   11:06   12:42   14:46   15:19   16:13   17:26   17:39                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:24    1:21    1:23    2:56    3:02    1:36    2:04    0:33    0:54    1:13    0:13                         
    2        LAVAL Guillaume     H10        19:04    2:35    4:21    6:16    7:35   11:20   13:10   15:25   15:49   17:09   18:49   19:04                         
             8106MP Albi RESSORT                     2:35    1:46    1:55    1:19    3:45    1:50    2:15    0:24    1:20    1:40    0:15                         
    3        MASSE Marin         H10        21:05    2:57    4:48    6:31    8:21   12:59   15:51   17:22   18:42   19:37   20:53   21:05                         
             3105MP TOAC Orienta                     2:57    1:51    1:43    1:50    4:38    2:52    1:31    1:20    0:55    1:16    0:12                         
    4        FENECH Noa          H10        23:50    2:44    4:25    6:08    8:07   14:28   17:05   19:00   19:53   21:05   23:35   23:50                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:44    1:41    1:43    1:59    6:21    2:37    1:55    0:53    1:12    2:30    0:15                         
    5        SANT Estéban        H10        24:26    2:26    4:27    6:07    7:46   12:29   17:31   20:40   21:12   22:16   24:10   24:26                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         2:26    2:01    1:40    1:39    4:43    5:02    3:09    0:32    1:04    1:54    0:16                         
    6        BARRERE Clémence    D10        25:39    3:28    5:38    7:38    9:50   14:34   17:29   19:57   20:34   21:55   23:38   25:39                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         3:28    2:10    2:00    2:12    4:44    2:55    2:28    0:37    1:21    1:43    2:01                         
    7        FRAYSSINET Ambre    D10        27:26    7:07    8:23   10:52   12:42   20:10   22:19   24:04   24:47   25:39   27:14   27:26                         
             8104MP AOC                              7:07    1:16    2:29    1:50    7:28    2:09    1:45    0:43    0:52    1:35    0:12                         
    8        DENIS DAGUENEL Inès Vert     1:05:00    7:15   25:58   29:45   35:03   43:37   52:26   55:41   58:14 1:00:52 1:03:55 1:05:00                         
             90001 NL NL                             7:15   18:43    3:47    5:18    8:34    8:49    3:15    2:33    2:38    3:03    1:05                         
    9        GONZALES TURBAN Mai Vert     1:28:06   16:17   25:02   36:11   43:06   55:57 1:03:12 1:11:44 1:13:57 1:16:38 1:27:45 1:28:06                         
             90001 NL NL                            16:17    8:45   11:09    6:55   12:51    7:15    8:32    2:13    2:41   11:07    0:21                         

             DUC Arsène          Vert          pm   28:50   56:52   ----- 1:01:03 1:10:13   ----- 1:21:52 1:26:11 1:27:56 1:34:40 1:34:54           49:42 1:24:56 
             90001 NL NL                            28:50   28:02            4:11    9:10           11:39    4:19    1:45    6:44    0:14             *42     *33 



Jalonné  (5)                            1.3 km  25 m   6 P                             
                                                    1(42)   2(38)   3(34)   4(44)   5(45)  6(255)       A                                                         

    1        RUIZ Gaspard        Sou Ja     24:19    6:59    8:35   14:13   18:46   22:05   24:00   24:19                                                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         6:59    1:36    5:38    4:33    3:19    1:55    0:19                                                         
    2        MORISSONNEAU Zoé    Jal        34:05    2:51    6:14   16:14   27:00   30:29   33:46   34:05                                                         
             3107MP LES DES'O 31                     2:51    3:23   10:00   10:46    3:29    3:17    0:19                                                         
    3        BARRERE Baptiste    Sou Ja     34:58    1:53    5:11   15:25   28:02   31:14   34:40   34:58                                                         
             8105MP BOA Albi                         1:53    3:18   10:14   12:37    3:12    3:26    0:18                                                         
    4        ESCAUT Gabrielle    Jal        38:07    3:20    7:00   17:37   31:50   34:11   37:49   38:07                                                         
             90001 NL NL                             3:20    3:40   10:37   14:13    2:21    3:38    0:18                                                         
    5        LESTARQUIT Raphaëll Jal      1:06:44    3:35    7:48   25:51   43:36   50:27 1:04:43 1:06:44                                                         
             90001 NL NL                             3:35    4:13   18:03   17:45    6:51   14:16    2:01