Raid Vintrou 2016dim. 14/02/2016 15:02
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Circuit A  (12)         16.7 km  800 m   21 P              

    1        THOMAS Johann                   TOAC                          HSe      2:29:56 
    2        MAIRE Eric                      Non lcencié                   A        2:41:22 
    3        BESSON/WEBER Alexandre/Seb      TOAC                          HSe      2:41:28 
    4        REY/RUIZ Pierre-Yves/Ludo       AOC                           HSe      2:53:25 
    5        LESTARQUIT Laurent              DESORIENTE31                  HV1      3:12:06 
    6        PINNA Gilles                    CARTO 32                      A        3:27:36 
    7        FENECH/GELSEMINO Sylvain/S      BOA                           HSe      3:31:57 
    8        TOLON Anthony                   MOLO                          HV1      3:39:51 
    9        ESPOUNE/BUCHMAN Maxime/Wil      AOC                           HSe      3:45:00 
   10        REGEREAU/LEMERCIER Nicolas      Non lcencié                   HSe      4:30:35 
   11        GAUFFILET/BOSSEAUX Pierre-      TOAC                          HSe      4:43:09 

             MAURETTE/DELFEAU Sabrina/J      Non lcencié                   A             pm 



Circuit B  (13)         14.1 km  650 m   16 P              

    1        CAVARROC Hugo                   COORE                         B        2:19:09 
    2        DEBRAY Thibaud                  Non lcencié                   B        2:38:47 
    3        TRONC/MIGOT Dominique/Cori      SCOR                          MixV1    2:44:30 
    4        FOL Thierry                     TOAC                          HV2      2:49:08 
    5        FARISSIER Pierre                BOA                           B        2:50:49 
    6        BAIN/LACOUR Emmanuel/Nelly      MOLO                          MixtSe   3:07:48 
    7        DEFER/CASARI Camille/Chiar      Non lcencié                   DSe      3:21:23 
    8        PARAVANO/THOMAS Perrine/Ka      TOAC                          DSe      3:34:53 
    9        LEGMANER/TREBUCQ Nicolas/M      BOA                           MixtSe   3:39:54 
   10        GRESSET/DA SILVA Mathilde/      TOAC                          DSe      3:41:00 
   11        BARRERE/FENECH Benoit/Sand      BOA                           MixtSe   3:58:43 
   12        PENETRO Patrick                 FLOC                          B        4:36:35 

             HIGOA Joseph Andre              COORE                         B             pm 



Circuit C  (17)         11.0 km  450 m   14 P              

    1        DYJACK/FERRE Kilian/Vincen      AOC                           Junior   2:14:44 
    2        RICARD/MATHIEU Thibault/Au      AOC                           MixtJu   2:17:58 
    3        ESCUDIE/MENUT Christian/Je      BOA                           HV3      2:18:01 
    4        FOL Loreline                    TOAC                          C        2:34:57 
    5        CAVARROC Amandine/Jerome        COORE                         C        2:36:56 
    6        TENEDOS Robert                  1202MP VO12                   C        2:40:14 
    7        CHARLEUX Olivier                Non lcencié                   C        3:01:14 
    8        MURAT/PAUVREL Vincent/Véro      AOC                           C        3:03:59 
    9        PENETRO/MESNAGE Faustin/Cl      Non lcencié                   C        3:35:48 
   10        BERBIGUIER/MARCIAC Yann/El      AOC                           MixtJu   3:35:58 
   11        FOL/BOURGERIE Helene/Xavie      TOAC                          C        4:03:40 
   12        BALANDREAUX/DEVEZE Marie/J      TOAC                          MixtV2   4:49:17 

             DANIEL/LEFRANC Zoe/Edmond       UNSS                          MixtJu        pm 
             CINCABRE/POUSTHOMIS Emma/O      UNSS                          Junior        pm 
             GAU/TEURTRIE Michel/Jérome      AOC                           C             pm 
             POIRIER David                   BOA                           C             pm 
             KUNAKEY/GUILLET Sandrine/V      Non lcencié                   C             pm 



Circuit D  (7)          5.9 km  300 m   10 P               

    1        LEMAGNER/LAFOND Thomas/Pro      BOA                           D        1:10:05 
    2        POIRIER Hugo                    BOA                           D        1:12:49 
    3        NOURDIN Eric                    3199MP INDIVIDUEL             D        1:12:59 
    4        DYJACK/MARIE Jenovefa/Fann      Non lcencié                   D        1:37:06 
    5        BEZIAT/ALLIE/RECH Thomas/K      1202MP VO12                   D        1:46:46 
    6        CHARDRON Béatrice               resort                        D        1:54:39 
    7        DELAJOIE/BURGAT Eric/Domin      COORE                         D        1:56:43 



Circuit E  (5)          4.1 km  200 m   7 P                

    1        LAVAL Guillaume/Christ          resort                        E          53:36 
    2        LEMAGNER/LAFOND Evan/Justi      BOA                           E          57:37 
    3        MAZAN/MURAT Fanni/Cecile        AOC                           E        1:10:56 
    4        BEZIAT Yoan/Christophe          1202MP VO12                   Famill   1:10:58 
    5        FABRE/VISTE Anne/Daniel/Q/      Non lcencié                   Famill   1:33:53